Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men

Pl Name City State Age Time
1  DAN BROWNE CHULA VISTA CA 33 1:15:56
2  JASON HARTMANN CONCORD MA 28 1:16:14
3  FASIL BIZUNEH FLAGSTAFF AZ 29 1:16:21
4 RYAN SHEEHAN ROCHESTER MI 25 1:16:23
5  JOSH EBERLY GUNNISON CO 28 1:16:28
6  ANTONIO VEGA SAINT PAUL MN 25 1:16:29
7  MATT GABRIELSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 1:16:42
8  JASON LEHMKUHLE MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 1:16:48
9  PETER GILMORE SAN MATEO CA 31 1:17:28
10  NICHOLAS STANKO HASLETT MI 28 1:17:36
11  TRENT BRINEY FLAGSTAFF AZ 30 1:17:54
12  ANTHONY GALLO FLAGSTAFF AZ 29 1:18:59
13  AUSTIN BAILLIE FLAGSTAFF AZ 26 1:19:20
14  JEREMY POLSON DULUTH MN 31 1:19:51
15  CELE RODRIGUEZ FLAGSTAFF AZ 28 1:20:26
16  PAUL AUFDEMBERGE REDFORD MI 44 1:21:08
17  TAD HULST ZEELAND MI 23 1:22:56
18  KRISTOPHER KOSTER GRAND RAPIDS MI 27 1:23:24
19  JAMES GALE GRAND RAPIDS MI 24 1:23:27
20  FERNANDO CABADA BOULDER CO 27 1:23:32
21  PHIL SNELLER ASTORIA NY 30 1:27:25
22  JOHN MIRTH PLATTEVILLE WI 47 1:28:09
23  MATT SMITH HOLLAND MI 35 1:29:27
24  DAVE BUSSARD ELKHART IN 48 1:30:34
25  ERIC GREEN PONTIAC MI 40 1:32:09
26  STEVE MENOVCIK GRAND LEDGE MI 40 1:33:47
27  SCOTT FISKE SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI 45 1:34:15
28  KRIS WARSZAWSKI NORTHVILLE MI 49 1:35:22

Women

Pl Name City State Age Time
1  SALLY MEYERHOFF TEMPE AZ 25 1:27:28
2  MAGDALENA LEWY BOULET OAKLAND CA 35 1:28:14
3  TERA MOODY COLORADO SPRINGS CO 28 1:28:41
4  MICHELLE LILIENTHAL MINNEAPOLIS MN 27 1:31:58
5  KARA STORAGE DAYTON OH 27 1:32:26
6  TARA STORAGE DAYTON OH 27 1:32:26
7  SAMIA AKBAR HERNDON VA 27 1:33:04
8  ALVINA BEGAY FLAGSTAFF AZ 28 1:33:49
9  MEGAN LUND BASALT CO 25 1:33:55
10  CAROL JEFFERSON CLINTON TOWNSHIP MI 23 1:34:15
11  LINSEY SMITH MADISON WI 26 1:34:57
12  LAUREN MATTHEWS SEATTLE WA 29 1:35:09
13  KATHERINE ALDRIDGE ALPINE NY 35 1:35:18
14  SUSAN EMPEY MERCER ISLAND WA 40 1:35:55
15  KATIE KOSKI DULUTH MN 36 1:36:32
16  CAROLINE CRETTI CARBONDALE CO 24 1:36:48
17  ANNIE GASWAY LAKE ORION MI 31 1:37:53
18  MARYBETH READER BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 40 1:40:46
19  LISA VENEZIANO FENTON MI 44 1:42:54
20  KALLI WILLIAMS ANN ARBOR MI 24 1:43:19
21  ILSA PAULSON NEW YORK NY 20 1:43:32
22  KARI CORNWELL FORT COLLINS CO 41 1:45:33
23  MEGHA DOSHI BERKELEY CA 27 1:48:32
24  BETH MORAS RIDGEWOOD NJ 50 1:49:30
25  LINDA BARNHART OMAHA NE 46 1:52:15

Masters

PL Name City State Age Time
Men 40-44
1  PAUL AUFDEMBERGE REDFORD MI 44 1:21:08
2  ERIC GREEN PONTIAC MI 40 1:32:09
3  STEVE MENOVCIK GRAND LEDGE MI 40 1:33:47
4  JOHN STRYCKER NEW LOTHROP MI 42 1:36:17
5  ROD WORTLEY GRAND RAPIDS MI 43 1:54:41
 
Men 45-49
1  JOHN MIRTH PLATTEVILLE WI 47 1:28:09
2  DAVE BUSSARD ELKHART IN 48 1:30:34
3  SCOTT FISKE SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI 45 1:34:15
4  KRIS WARSZAWSKI NORTHVILLE MI 49 1:35:22
5  BRYAN BURNS TRAVERSE CITY MI 48 1:45:26
 
Men 50-54
1  MARSHALL RANDALL ROCKFORD MI 51 1:38:11
 
Men 55-59
1  JOHN TARKOWSKI NORTHVILLE MI 56 1:41:14
 
Men 60-64
1  DWIGHT CORNWELL FORT COLLINS CO 62 1:45:00
2  DAVE MINIER WYOMING MI 60 1:46:34
 
Men 80+
1  JERRY JOHNCOCK SHELBYVILLE MI 81 2:23:47
 
Women 40-44
1  SUSAN EMPEY MERCER ISLAND WA 40 1:35:55
2  MARYBETH READER BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 40 1:40:46
3  LISA VENEZIANO FENTON MI 44 1:42:54
4  KARI CORNWELL FORT COLLINS CO 41 1:45:33
5  BONNIE SEXTON MATTAWAN MI 41 1:59:26
 
Women 45-49
1  LINDA BARNHART OMAHA NE 46 1:52:15
2  DARLA BROWN ALLEGAN MI 45 2:08:33
 
Women 50-54
1  BETH MORAS RIDGEWOOD NJ 50 1:49:30
2  DIANE ZEEB GRAND RAPIDS MI 52 2:02:49
 
Women 65-69
1  SHARON DOLAN WESTPHALIA MI 67 2:12:45

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx