Join/Renew Now

Results

MEN
Place Bib Name   Age City State Time
1 13 Anthony Famiglietti 30 Knoxville  TN 43:36
2 5 Tim Nelson 25 Portland  OR 43:37
3 14 Fasil Bizuneh 28 Concord  MA 43:52
4 12 Dan Browne 33 Beaverton  OR 43:56
5 6 Jorge Torres 28 Boulder  CO 44:05
6 15 Ian Dobson 27 Mammoth   CA 44:06
7 10 Brett Gotcher 24 Flagstaff  AZ 44:09
8 26 Jason Lehmkuhle 31 Minneapolis  MN 44:09
9 1 Andrew Carlson 26 Flagstaff  AZ 44:11
10 9 James Carney 30 Boulder  CO 44:13
11 8 Ed Moran 27 Boston  MA 44:27
12 87 Mo Trafeh 23 Duarte  CA 44:30
13 147 Sean Quigley 24 Philadelphia  PA 44:33
14 31 Josh Moen 26 Minneapolis  MN 44:34
15 11 Ed Torres 28 Boulder  CO 44:35
16 34 Matt Gabrielson 30 Minneapolis  MN 44:36
17 63 Charlie Serrano 24 Simi Valley  CA 44:40
18 23 Forest Braden 25 Spokane  WA 44:41
19 28 Mike Sayenko 24 Bellevue  WA 44:41
20 17 Antonio Vega 25 St Paul  MN 44:45
21 35 Trent Briney 30 Flagstaff  AZ 45:02
22 61 Paul Jellema 24 Rochester   MI 45:08
23 18 Fernando Cabada 26 Boulder  CO 45:09
24 16 Luke Meyer 25 Ridgefield  CT 45:10
25 33 Mike Morgan 29 Rochester Hills  MI 45:12
26 45 David Jankowski 24 Rochester Hills  MI 45:28
27 60 Ryan Sheehan 25 Rochester Hills  MI 45:36
28 43 Josh Eberly 28 Gunnison  CO 45:40
29 25 Jason Hartmann 28 Concord  MA 45:55
30 70 Juan Trujillo 23 Eugene  OR 46:01
31 52 Anthony Gallo 29 Flagstaff  AZ 46:19
32 27 Luke Watson 28 State College  PA 46:20
33 57 Matt Levassiur 27 Alamosa  CA 46:21
34 39 Chris Pannone 22 Whitehouse Station  NJ 46:23
35 54 Chris Lundstrom 33 Minneapolis  MN 46:24
36 104 Roland Lavallee 30 Bellingham  MA 46:27
37 50 Michael Kilburg 23 Rochester   MI 46:34
38 150 Oscar Ogwaro 20 Charlotte  NC 46:43
39 62 Brad Lowery 26 Brookings  SD 46:47
40 32 Chad Johnson 32 Rochester Hills  MI 46:47
41 108 Mark Olivier 23 Groton  CT 46:51
42 99 Esteban Trujillo 23 Eugene  OR 47:14
43 55 Celedonio Rodriguez 28 Flagstaff  AZ 47:30
44 51 Joseph Gray 25 Lakewood  WA 47:32
45 42 Daniel Kanyaruhu 24 Charlotte  NC 47:34
46 90 Matt Hooley 26 Madison  WI 47:44
47 48 Thomas Morgan 27 Blowing Rock  NC 47:55
48 59 Nate Peck 59 Blowing Rock  NC 47:56
49 73 Emory Mort 25 Ithaca  NY 47:57
50 67 Joe Dare 23 Souderton  PA 48:01
51 47 Mike Hanlon 24 St Louis Park  MN 48:05
52 134 Austin Baillie 26 Flagstaff  AZ 48:15
53 101 Jeffrey Caron 25 Watertown  MA 48:55
54 146 J Eric Ashton 41 Columbia  SC 49:08
55 138 Keith Mulhollon 39 Lake Gene  WI 49:12
56 103 Ryan Carrara 32 Hudson  MA 49:47
57 19 Matt Downin 32 Madison  WI 50:07
58 151 Justin Jacobs 26 Jacksonville  FL 51:11
59 116 Matthew Whitis 41 Columbia  SC 51:34
60 109 Tim Rieger 32 Centerville  OH 52:01
61 154 Matthew Holappa 41 Ann Arbor  MI 52:12
62 192 Ryan Price 31 Jacksonville  FL 52:25
63 118 Phil Wharton 41 Flagstaff  AZ 53:24
               
WOMEN
Place Bib Name   Age City State Time
1 149 Amy Yoder-Begley 31 Beaverton  OR 49:54
2 7 Katie McGregor 31 St Louis Park  MN 45:00
3 3 Emily Brown 24 Minneapolis  MN 50:06
4 40 Elva Dryer 37 Concord  MA 50:43
5 49 Melissa White 27 Rochester Hills  MI 50:48
6 36 Colleen Dereuck 44 Boulder  CO 50:52
7 65 Kate O'Neill 28 Palo Alto  CA 50:56
8 20 Rebecca Donaghue 33 State College  PA 51:08
9 76 Sally Meyerhoff 25 Tempe  AZ 51:11
10 58 Lindsey Anderson 23 South Ogden  UT 51:41
11 93 Kristen Fryburg 28 Broomfield  CO 51:43
12 38 Amy Rudolph 35 Providence  RI 51:54
13 37 Desiree Davila 25 Rochester Hills  MI 52:02
14 53 Kristen Lehmkuhle 31 Minneapolis  MN 52:14
15 71 Meghan Armstrong 23 Minneapolis  MN 52:35
16 64 Tara Storage 27 Beavercreek  OH 52:36
17 88 Monica Joyce 50 Ann Arbor  MI 52:38
18 68 Kara Storage 27 Beavercreek  OH 52:41
19 72 Tera Moody 28 Boulder  CO 52:51
20 84 Jess Minty 24 Blowing Rock  NC 53:05
21 81 Michelle Lilienthal 26 Minneapolis  MN 53:32
22 94 Danielle Korb 24 Fort Collin  CO 53:33
23 78 Carrie Messner-Vickers 31 Carbondale  CO 54:28
24 89 Abbi Antablin 27 New York   NY 54:33
25 41 Samia Akbar 27 Herndon  VA 54:39
26 92 Carol Jefferson 23 Schwenksville  PA 54:52
27 69 Alissa McKaig 22 Johnson City  TN 54:55
28 97 Camille Herron 27 West Lafayette  IN 55:04
29 96 Stephanie Lenihan 23 New York   NY 55:22
30 140 Jennifer Santa Maria 30 San Diego  CA 55:29
31 110 Dani Prince 23 Bloomington  IN 55:44
32 80 Lesley Higgins 28 New York   NY 55:47
33 115 Sopagna Eap 27 Johns Island  SC 56:09
34 79 Alvina Begay 28 Flagstaff  AZ 56:26
35 77 Jessica Gall 24 Bloomington  IN 56:33
36 120 Katherine Koski 35 Duluth  MN 57:02
37 91 Kim Pawelek 35 Jacksonville  FL 57:22
38 117 McKale Davis 24 Stillwater  OK 57:22
39 121 Kaitlin O'Sullivan 23 Syracuse  NY 57:29
40 119 Mary Gill 30 Carrboro  NC 58:01
41 128 Michelle Krueger 33 Jacksonville  FL 1:02:01
42 113 Christy Carrara 33 Hudson  MA 1:02:08
43 131 Julie Stackhous 30 Jacksonville  FL 1:04:08
44 112 Elaina Lord 26 Boston  MA 1:05:10
45 133 Shannon Miller 24 Jacksonville  FL 1:05:38
46 111 Liz Turner 25 Boston MA 1:07:25
47 291 Beth Moras 50 Ridgewood NJ 1:09:24


Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Pheonix KT St. Vincent Normatec