Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Women

1 Joelle Vaught 34 Boise, ID 10:23:32
2 Beverley Anderson-Abbs 45 Red Bluff, CA 11:01:59
3 Meghan Arbogast 48 Corvallis, OR 11:07:36
4 Alison Bryant 30 Elkin, NC 11:34:36
5 Shawna Wilskey 37 Burlington, WA 12:00:52
6 Amy Sproston 35 Washington, DC 12:04:35
7 Monica Ochs 40 Anacortes, WA 12:26:55
8 Wendy Wheeler Jacobs 41 Sammamish, WA 13:06:11
9 Pam Smith 34 Salem, OR 13:41:33
10 Larissa Polischuk 31 San Francisco, CA 14:00:03
11 Pam Everett 49 Laguna Niguel, CA 14:49:46
12 Kim Martin 44 Lakeville, MN 15:11:33
13 Cheri Redwine 42 McMinnville, OR 15:38:57

Open Men

1 Erik Skaggs 27 Ashland, OR 9:11:05
2 Zach Miller 33 Bozeman, MT 9:39:35
3 Jason Bryant 37 Elkin, NC 9:49:08
4 Neil Olsen 42 Central Point, OR 10:02:39
5 Sean Andrish 39 Leesburg, VA 10:03:36
6 Mark Lantz 44 Gold River, CA 10:15:49
7 Yassine Diboun 30 Portland, OR 10:16:16
8 Matt Lonergan 35 Eugene, OR 10:16:34
9 Sander Nelson 42 Corvallis, OR 11:04:46
10 Geoffrey Donovan 40 Portland, OR 11:15:08
11 Victor Ballesteros 39 San Rafael, CA 11:16:03
12 Lewis Taylor 36 Eugene, OR 11:44:34
13 Rafael Arceo 41 West Covina, CA 11:47:43
14 Bill Montgomery 49 Eugene, OR 12:05:37
15 Joe Lee 48 Gresham, OR 12:27:16
16 Scott McLellan 49 Boise, ID 12:30:50
17 John Couillard 28 Folsom, CA 12:40:13
18 William Emerson 45 Portland, OR 12:43:12
19 Lewis Persons 60 Spokane, WA 13:11:49
20 Brett Rivers 28 San Francisco, CA 13:17:21
21 Jeff Riley 40 Coburg, OR 13:18:45
22 Larry Stephens 53 Portland, OR 13:18:49
23 Richard Blink 35 Vacaville, CA 13:25:20
24 Stephen Itano 50 Fairfield, CA 13:29:08
25 Dave Stevenson 56 Springfield, OR 13:35:22
26 Jim Skaggs 50 Marriott Slaterville, UT 14:33:44
27 Herb Reeves 56 Olympia, WA 14:33:45
28 Cary Miller 48 Fairview, OR 14:42:08
29 Eugene Trahern 46 Sisters, OR 14:44:00
30 Eric True 33 Flagstaff, AZ 15:38:57
31 Roy Pirrung 61 Kohler, WI 16:33:25

Masters

Women 40-44
1 Monica Ochs 40 Anacortes, WA 12:26:55
2 Wendy Wheeler Jacobs 41 Sammamish, WA 13:06:11
3 Kim Martin 44 Lakeville, MN 15:11:33
4 Cheri Redwine 42 McMinnville, OR 15:38:57
Men 40-44
1 Neil Olsen 42 Central Point, OR 10:02:39
2 Mark Lantz 44 Gold River, CA 10:15:49
3 Sander Nelson 42 Corvallis, OR 11:04:46
4 Geoffrey Donovan 40 Portland, OR 11:15:08
5 Rafael Arceo 41 West Covina, CA 11:47:43
6 Jeff Riley 40 Coburg, OR 13:18:45
Women 45-49
1 Beverley Anderson-Abbs 45 Red Bluff, CA 11:01:59
2 Meghan Arbogast 48 Corvallis, OR 11:07:36
3 Pam Everett 49 Laguna Niguel, CA 14:49:46
Men 45-49
1 Bill Montgomery 49 Eugene, OR 12:05:37
2 Joe Lee 48 Gresham, OR 12:27:16
3 Scott McLellan 49 Boise, ID 12:30:50
4 William Emerson 45 Portland, OR 12:43:12
5 Cary Miller 48 Fairview, OR 14:42:08
6 Eugene Trahern 46 Sisters, OR 14:44:00
Men 50-54
1 Larry Stephens 53 Portland, OR 13:18:49
2 Stephen Itano 50 Fairfield, CA 13:29:08
3 Jim Skaggs 50 Marriott Slaterville, UT 14:33:44
Men 55-59
1 Dave Stevenson 56 Springfield, OR 13:35:22
2 Herb Reeves 56 Olympia, WA 14:33:45
Men 60-64
1 Lewis Persons 60 Spokane, WA 13:11:49
2 Roy Pirrung 61 Kohler, WI 16:33:25
Men 65-69
no finishers
Men 70-74
1 Kent Holder 70 Fox Island, WA 17:45:50

 

 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx