Join/Renew Now

Registration Status

As of 12/7/09 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received registrations are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your registration? Contact Sherry Quack (e-mail or 317-713-4685)


Annual Meeting
Bob Adams
George AdamsSouthwestern
Michael Adkins
Fred AdlerMetropolitan
Tyron AkinsIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Beth Alford-SullivanNCAA
Andrew AlldenHigh Performance Consulting
Doug AllenKentucky
Joseph AllenAAC
Larry AlserdaUtah
Kathy AlvarezFlorida
Alexandria AndersonIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Frosty AndersonNebraska
William AndersonVirginia
Radir Annoor
Eugene Anton
Tamara ArdsNevada
Wayne ArmbrustMissouri Valley
Susan ArmentaPacific
Michael ArmstrongArkansas
Christopher Asher
Fiona AsigbeeAAC
Gloria AsumnuIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Marlene AtwoodGeorgia
Mary-Elizabeth AudeMONTANA
Fred BaerPacific Assn and USCCTCA
John Bahakel
John BaileyIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Leon BaileyNew Jersey
Bobby Baker
Tim BakerPotomac Valley
Mary BakjianSouthern California
George Banker
Willie BanksUSATF BOD
Sharrieffa BarksdaleAAC
Linda BarnesSnake River
Linda BarnhartNebraska
Eric BarronSouthern California
Erica BartolinaAAC
Mica BartonSouthwestern
Cleo BattleRichmond
Jeffrey BauerOhio
Bob BaumelOklahoma and RRTC
James BeanOregon
Larry BeattyNWAACC
Alejandro BedoyaFlorida
Kelly BehlmannDisabled Athlete Sports Association
Walter BellAlabama
Jay BeltzSAN DIEGO
DeVaughn BenionIllinois
Frederick BenleinLong Island
LaRon BennettAAC
Richard BenoyVS Athletics
Tom Bernhard
Nelson Berrios
Donald BerryMaine
Nicole BerryThree Rivers
Pamela BetzFlorida V.P. North
Caroline Bierbaum
Mary BirdwellAlabama
Ivan BlackMetropolitan
Willie BlackMetropolitan
John Blackburn
Stewart BlueSouthern
Janis BluhmSouth Texas
Gordon Bocock
Laurie BoemkerNew England
Stephanie BoldenPacific Association
Richard BoltUSATF Oregon
Linda Bommicino
Jerry Bookin-WeinerPotomac Valley
Rachelle Boone-SmithAAC
Madeline BostNJ
David BowersIndiana
Doug BowmanOregon
Robert BowmanPacific Northwest
Sarah BowmanIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Andrew BoyajianNew Jersey
Suzanne Boyce
Bill BoydVirginia
Chester BradleySouthwestern
Katherine BranchNorth Carolina
Jim BrandyberryIndiana Asso. USATF
Eric BraschwitzNorth Carolina
Ken BraumanFlorida
Daniel Brooks
Virginia Brophy AchmanTwin Cities in Motion
Jeff BrowerSouth Texas Association
Seth BrowerSouth Texas
Douglas BrownNew Jersey
Frances Brown
Hank BrownWe Run Events LLC
Joel BrownAAC
Richmond BrownAlabama
Robin Brown BeamonFlorida
Stephanie Brown TraftonAAC
Daniel BrowneAAC
Karen BrowningNew Mexico
E Andrew BrunsonAAC
Jason BryantNorth Carolina
Earlett BuckleySouthern
David Bullock
Kim BullockVirginia
Roger BurbageNorth Carolina
Cecil Burch
Jan Burch
Joyce BurrowsWest Virginia
Nicole BushIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Rob BuzaitisMichigan
Scott ByrdShorter College - NAIA
Derrick CalhounIllinois
Jackie CallenderSouthern
Joanne CamargoPacific
Amber CampbellAAC
Tonie CampbellSan Diego-Imperial
Jim Carlisle
Andy CarrAtlanta TC - LDR Record Keeper
Michelle CarterAAC
Rubin CarterNebraska
Gilbert CastilloHeartland Athletic Services
Maria Castillopacific association
Michael ChapesWISTCA
Don ChapinCentral California
John ChaplinMen's TF
Patrick ChavisIndiana
Chandra CheeseboroughTennessee
Lorette CherryIllinois
Matt ChisamAAC
Bonnie CizekNebraska
Marc CizekNebraska
Hazel ClarkAAC
William ClarkU.S. Track Meet Directors
Ronald Clarke
Curt ClausenAAC
Lyle ClaussenDakotas
Bryan ClayAAC
Hillary Clayson LoebPacific
Jerry ClaytonAuburn Univeristy
Michelle Clayton
Mark ClearySouthern California
Kerron ClementAAC
Justin ClickettThree Rivers
Carla CoffeySmith College New England
Stephen CohenIllinois
Leslie ColeIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Chris ColemanNorth Carolina
Jacqui CollinsGeorgia
Keith CombsGulf
Richard ConnorsPacific
Shirley ConnorsPacific
William ConwellPNTF
Stacey CooperNevada
Joe CorderoLong Island
Milton Cormier
Michael CornUSTFCCCA
Jessica CosbyAAC
Tom Cotner
Shana CoxAAC
Thomas CoxLong Island
David CoyneMinnesota
Randy CristKentucky
Carla Criste
Christopher CrowderNorth Carolina
Shirley CroweGulf Assocation
Beth CuomoLong Island
Steven CuomoLong Island
Alex CuozzoLong Island-President
Christopher DallagerMinnesota
Maryanne DanielCT
Ron DanielConnecticut
Dominique DardenAAC
Jeff DarmanUSATF Board of Directors-RRCA
Michael DaveyOzark
Albert DavisNorth Carolina
Frank DavisNorth Carolina
James DavisColorado
Marc Davis
Dorothy DawsonIllinois
Sharon DayAAC
Darren De ReuckColorado
Asha Sundae Dean
Louisa DeBolt
Amy DeemFlorida
Melissa DelaneyIllinois
Evie DennisUSATF BOD
Sandra DeNoon
Cynthia DeSantiagoNebraska
Bill DeVoe
Jacqueline DeVose
Carroll DeWeeseMichigan
Arlena DickersonNew Mexico
Kim DismukeArizona
Carol DolberryVirginia
Rebecca DonaghueAAC
Christel DonleyColorado
Jerry DonleyColorado
Donald Dowling
Mark Driscoll
John C D DrollaSouth Texas
Stanley Druckrey
Jon DrummondAAC Chair
Elva DryerAAC
Ian DubeGeorgia
Carylon Dukes-FlaxGulf
David DunbarSouth Texas
Dave Dunham
Lesia DunnSouthwestern
Philip DunnUSATF BOD
Michael DurmanUtah
Kim Duyst
Chris DykesIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Russ EbbetsNiagara
Tim EdwardsColorado Masters
James EganAdirondack
Win EggersIllinois
William Eisenringusatfnj
Terri EldridgeOhio
Cliff ElkinsArizona
Garfield EllenwoodAAC
Linda EllisSouth Carolina
Marla Emde
Kenny EmerickPacific Northwest
Julia EmmonsGeorgia
James EngelOhio
Char EngelhardtPNA
Florence EricksonSnake River
John EricksonUtah
Kris EricksonUtah
Scott ErwinIllinois
Dawn Evans
Lebraun Evans
Scott EvansPacific
Bruce FabrikantNew Jersey
Pamela FalesNew Jersey
Sandra Farmer-PatrickAAC
Chris FaulknorSouthern California
Joe FelderTrack Houston
Allyson FelixAAC
Kenneth FergusonMissouri Valley
Andy FerraraGulf Association
W Chip FerrellWest Virginia
Inez FinchGeorgia
Fred FinkeFlorida
Kelley FisherUSOC
Kevin FitzPatrickWisconsin
James FlanikLake Erie
Kelly FlathersSouthern California
Brant FlaxGulf
Bob FlintArizona
Marlene FlintArizona
Robert FontaineConnecticut
Terry FoodyKentucky
Glenn FortuneOregon
Valaree FossMaine
Hyleas FountainAAC
Sandra FowlerUniversity of Alabama
Larry Frazier
David FriedmanUSATF-NJ
Eric FruthOhio
Chris Frye
Curtis FryeUniv of South Carolina
Alonzo FullerWisconsin
Raymond FunkhouserVirginia
Ann GaffiganAAC
Michelle GagnardRoscoe Runners
Lisa GalavizAAC
David Gammonvirginia
Jim Garcia
Lloyd GarciaNew Mexico
Mitchell GarnerRRCA
John Gartland
Robert Gary
Tyson GayAAC
Justin GaymonIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Joseph GentryColorado
Samuel GermanyNevada
Jeffrey GersonLake Erie
Paul GilmerWest Virginia
Andy GilmoreMissouri Valley Association
Josh Glass
Brianna GlennAAC
Patrick GloverAdirondack
Philippe Gonzalez
Sharon Good
Patricia GoodwinTeam USA Minnesota
Mary Gooris
Ed Gorman
Duane GosaOHIO
Jason Gosa
Diane Graham-HenryIllinois
Barbara GranberrySouthwestern
Will GrausteinConnecticut
Mark GravesWest Texas
Dolores GreenMid-Atlantic
Francesca GreenUniversity of Arizona
Norman GreenMid-Atlantic
Walt GreenNorfolk Real Deal Track Club
Joe GreeneNiagara
Maurice GreeneAAC
Philip Greenwald
Paul Greer
David Greifinger
Kwajalein GriffinPacific Northwest
Carolyn GriggsUSATF MidAtlantic
Yvonne GrimesConnecticut
Jim Grogan
Dennis GrollSouthern
Carl GrossbardLong Island
Harry GrovesChair, Men's Junior TF
Dennis Grue
Lawrence GuilfordUSATF NIAGARA
Dave GwynGulf Association
Kim HainesUSATF BOD - Montana
Zelda HainesMontana
DiAnne HallSouthern
Roger HallOregon
Scott HallWake Forest University
Jan HallezColorado
David HallidayFlorida
Brett Halter
Maxwell HamlynNorth Carolina
Apryl HamptonSouthwestern
Edwin HamptonAlabama
Harriet HamptonAlabama
Patricia HannaOzark
Allison HannahRichmond Convention and Visitors Bureau
Rashad HannahSouthern
Finn HansenUtah
Carol HardemonFlorida
Sonya HarrellSouthern California Association
Charles HarrisFlorida
George Harris
Martha HarrisSouthern
Jeff HartwigAAC
Rex HarveyLake Erie
Heath HayesWyoming
Joanna HayesAAC
Jack HazenLake Erie
John HeadSTX
Kristin HeastonAAC
Mark HeckelThree Rivers
Charlie Helton
Chris HelwickAAC
Michael Hemsley
Adam HendersonSan Diego-Imperial
Joseph HendersonAlabama
Larry Henningindiana
Doris HeritagePacific Northwest
Irene HermanPacific
Humberto (Al) Hernandezpacific
Aubrey HerringAAC
Bob HershUSATF BOD - IAAF REP
Robert HickeySouthern California
Darlene HickmanUSATF Board of Directors
William HickmanPacific Northwest Assn
Stephanie HightowerUSATF Chair and President
Mark HilemanWyoming
Chris HillIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Rob HillInfinite Running
Michael HinzInland Northwest
Jim HiteGeorgia
Nancy HobbsAmerican Trail Running Assoc
Neville Hodge
Joyce Hodges-HiteGeorgia
Kent HoffmeyerMontana
James HoldrenVirginia
Mark HollisIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Lena HollmannNorth Carolina
Scot HollonbeckDiabled Athletes - Georgia
Michael HolmanIndiana Association
Steve HolmanUSATF BOD
Kevin Holtzclaw
Robert HooperArizona
Brian HooverRunnersWorld Tulsa
Barrett HopperSouthwestern
Marsha HoranNiagara-AAC-WTF
Sherry Hott
Thomas Hott
Warren House
Faye HowellPotomac Valley
James C HumePacific
Sue HumphreySouth Texas
Melody HundleyVirginia
Thom Hunt
Tiombe HurdAAC
Ivars IkstrumsPacific Northwest
A C JaimeSouth Texas Association
Anthony James
Larry JamesUSATF BOD
Mary Jannausch-Zemper
Robin Jefferis
Herbert JeffersonSouthern
James JenkinsAAC
Perry Jenkins
Dee JensenDakotas
Carmelita JeterAAC
Funmilayo JimohAAC
Monica Joannes
Allen JohnsonAAC Vice Chair
Chip JohnsonLake Erie
Dave JohnsonPenn Relays
DeLewis JohnsonSouthern California
Jesse JohnsonBorder
Shawn Johnson
Susan JohnsonCentral California Association
Virginia JohnsonAAC
Wanda JohnsonFlorida - Women's Chair
Kathy JohnstonKentucky
Lori JonesAAC
Marc JonesIllinois
Thomas Jones
Larry JudgeBall State University
Joe JurczykLake Erie
Martin KahlerMaine
Sylvia Kamp
Deena KastorUSATF BOD
Alan Katchen
David Katzlong Island
Elaine KeelColorado
Scott KeenanGrandma's Marathon
Kimberly Keenan-KirkpatrickAAC
Meb KeflezighiAAC
Ronald KellyMaine
David Kerin
Beverly Kern
Robert KernWisconsin
Latashia Key
Ashlee KiddAAC
Brenda KimbroughIllinois
Max KingAAC
Tamara King-FosterFlorida-Alpha Omega Elite
Paul KirschNew England
George KleemanPacific
Arthur Klein
Becky KleinPacific
Jim KnoedelIllinois
Cheryl Knox
Edward KochNew Jersey
Alan Kolling
Mark KostekIowa
Karen Krsak
Len Krsak
Justin KuoNew England
Nina KuscsikLong Island
Kimberly KutschInland Northwest
Steve KutschInland Northwest
Julie LaBeachSouthern California
Linda LankerInlnd Northwest
Lionel LarryAAC
Bob LarsenSouthern Cal Assoc.
Rod LarsenFlorida
Bob LathamOregon
Cindy LathamConnecticut
Glenn LatimerIllinois
David LawrencePacific
Donald LawrenceAdirondack
Michael LawsonNorth Carolina
Lionel LeachNational Youth Chairman
Nicole LeachIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
George Leaf
Linda LeafKentucky
Bruce LeasureMinnesota
David LeeOregon
Donald LeinNorth Carolina
Marian LeinNorth Carolina
Richard LeutzingerIowa
Brooks LewisNevada
Yvette LewisAAC
Magdalena Lewy BouletAAC
Jamie LibertySnake River
Lawrence LibowNew England Assoc.
John LilygrenPacific
Lynn Lindaman
Ralph LindemanAir Force Academy
Leo LinesUTFF
Jonathan LittleIndiana
Thomas LittlefordNew Mexico
Zack LloydIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Myron LobergDakotas
Roosevelt LoftonAbilene Christian University
Bruce LongThree Rivers
Cindy LongThree Rivers
Rachel LongforsDakotas
Al LorenzenIowa
Gloria LouisSouthern
Christopher LoveNorth Carolina
Felicia LoveGulf
Mario LoweGeorgia
Jesse Lowry
Jules Lucas
Jon LugbillRichmond Sports Backers
Kristine LungCentral California
Matthew Lydum
Bert LyleSouthwestern
Patrick LynskeyAdirondack
Anice Mahone
Lillian Mahoney
Paul MahoneySouthern California
Tasha ManawayBorder
Ron Mann
Crystal ManningAAC
Sherry MarkhamColorado
Brenda MartinOhio
Cory MartinAAC
David MartinGeorgia
Devon Martin
Diane MartinLong Island
Harold Lefty MartinOhio
John MartinLong Island
Lloyd MartinOhio
Mike MaryottNebraska
Sandy MaryottNebraska
Liza MascarenasNew Mexico
Ronald MascarenasNew Mexico
Brian Mastel
Charles Mayes
Jamel Mayrant
Henry McCallum
J Chris McCannVirginia
Dexter McCloudAAC Secretary
Brian McCueSouth Carolina
Al McDanielsNevada
Dave McGovernAAC
Rick McGuireUniversity of Missouri
Larry McHone
Bill McKeeOklahoma
Gina McKeeOklahoma
James McKeeKY
Cassandra McKenzieArizona
Clifton McKenzieArizona
Julie McKinney
Erica McLainAAC
Carol McLatchieOregon
Ronald McLeanNew Jersey
Kathleen McLymond
Lloyd McMillan
John McNicholsIndiana
Ronald McRaeFlorida
Linda MelzerOhio
Jeanette MenaCalifornia
Mike Mena
Aries MerrittAAC
Eric MerriweatherGeorgia
Richard MessengerWest Virginia
LeeAnn Meyer
Jerome MillerIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Rick MillerNew Mexico
Dennis MitchellUniversity of Akron
Gregory MitchellD M G
Joanne MitchellIndiana
John Mitchell
Keith MitchellIndiana
Marilyn MitchellMetropolitan
Keith MoffattAAC
Rose MondaySouth Texas
William MongovanConnecticut
Joe Monksflorida
Victor MontgomerySouthern
John MoonSeton Hall Univ
Jolene MooreAAC
Paul MorencyMaine
Gary MorganAAC
Tim Morgan
Kenny MortonKentucky
Lester MountSouthwestern
Dan MoyOzark
Diana MuhammadIllinois
Ginger Mulanax
Gerald MulliganFL
Jim MurphyInland Northwest
Delores MurraySouthwestern
John MurrayPacific
William MurrayAlabama
Denny Myers
Jennifer Nanista
Kathy Nary
William NaultKentucky
JoAnn Neal-WilliamsSouthwestern
Erin NehusAAC
Edward NeighbourNew Jersey
John Jack NelsonHeartland Athletic Services Inc
Susan Nesbihal-CorderoLong Island
Gene NewmanRRTC Chairman
Frank NewtonKentucky
Roderic NewtonSouthern
Herbert Nicholls
Toni NicholsSouthwestern
Dave NielsenIdaho State University
Howard Nippert
James NorvillGeorgia
Becky Oakes
Ned O'DohertyMichigan
Tiffany OfiliIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
David OjaSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Dottie O'Keefe
John Oleski
Marvin Olige
Charles OliverCOACH O
David OliverAAC
Justin OliverIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Mary OnkenMetropolitan
Sabestine OnyepunukaArizona
William OttLong Island
Tania PacevColorado
Ramona Pagel
Barbara PalmaAdirondack
Jane ParksNew Jersey
Sandy Pashkin
Ronald PateHawaii
Kara PattersonAAC
David PayneAAC
Stephen PeckiconisNew England
John PedersenSouth Carolina
Candace PerryAuburn University
Vincent PetersOhio
James PetersonInland Northwest
Patti PeteschPacific Northwest
Susan PetrelliColorado
Linda PhelpsThree Rivers
Elizabeth PhillipsUSATF BOD - Metropolitan
Bert PickellSouth Texas
Diana PicklerAAC
Dan Pierce
Maurice PierceVirginia
Walter PinionGeorgia
Roy PirrungWisconsin
Mickey PiscitelliNiagara
Susan Polansky
William PollingerNew Jersey
R Craig Poole
Dwight PorterVirginia
Dana Pounds-LyonAAC
Pope PowellPacific
Suzy Powell-RoosAAC Treasurer
Jeffrey Powers
Jim PrescottArizona
Jay PrestonWisconsin
Patrick PrettyWisconsin
Alma Jan Price
Carmen PriceNevada
Dr William Price
Roger Pricenew jersey
Connie Price-SmithIllinois
Joseph Prusaitis
Joyce Prusaitis
Steven PurchaseBorder
Delethea QuarlesUniv of South Carolina
Bill QuinliskNiagara
George RaganSnake River
Javier RamosNew Mexico
Paul RamseurMid-Atlantic
Michael RandallOhio
Susan RandallOhio
Lisa RandolphMetropolitan Richmond Sports Backers
Rolland RansonMaine
Kathleen RaskeSacramento State
Peter ReaZAP Fitness-North Carolina
Danelle ReadingerIndiana Association
Rick ReckerMinnesota
George ReganAdirondack
David ReinhardtUSATF Niagara
Michael ReneauStrands
Sandra RepkoKentucky
Andrew ReynoldsTennessee
Candace ReynoldsTennessee
Dan ReynoldsArizona
Sanya RichardsAAC
Edwin Richardson
Jason RichardsonIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Norine RichardsonArizona
Scott Richardson
Willie RichardsonGulf
Rose RichmondAAC
Patricia RicoUSATF Past President
Pete RiegelRoad Running Tech Council
Warren RingMetropolitan
Richard RobertSouthern California
Wayne Roberts
Ken RobichaudNew England
Khadevis RobinsonAAC
Moushaumi RobinsonAAC
Porter RobinsonGulf
Frank RodenbaughThree Rivers
Bill RoePacific Northwest
Mary RosadoMetropolitan
Lisa RosboroughSouthwestern
Edwin RoseOhio
Alan RothPotomac Valley Association
Gregory RothVirginia
Michael RothNorth Carolina
Richard RothmanFlorida
Cliff Rovelto
Edwin RowoldOzark
Peggy RowoldOzark
Ulysses Rozelle
Bob RushPacific
Sam Rush
Tanya Rush
Duane RussellRaceMeasure
Tracey RussellAtlanta Track Club
Charles RuterKentucky
Major Ruth
Crawford SabinNew Jersey
Murray SanfordGeorgia
Paul Sargent
Linda SarrettKentucky
Joe SarverThree Rivers
Joe Scecina
Jeff SchallerInland Northwest
Boo SchexnayderCoaching Education
Rose SchlewitzOregon, NW Masters Reg'l Coord
Janis SchmeesHarris County-Houston Sports Authority
Al SchmidtSouthern
Alice SchmidtAAC
Richard SchornsteinColorado
Jillian SchwartzAAC
Mark SchwartzThree Rivers
Jeremy ScottAAC
Joey ScottFlorida - Youth Chair
Michael ScottUSATF Cross Country Council
Rashaud ScottIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Gordon ScrutonHawaii
Larry SeifertLake Erie
Nancy SeifertLake Erie
Catherine SellersUSOC Paralympic Division and CO Assoc.
Nancy SempekNebraska
Roy SessionNevada
Anne ShadleAAC
James Sharpe
Mary SheaPacific
LaTanya SheffieldArizona
Lori Shepard
Charles SheppardPacific
Julius ShineAlabama
John ShireyPacific
Graeme ShirleySan Diego - Imperial
Dave Shrock
Adam Shunk
Max SiegelUSATF BOD
Liza SimmonsThree Rivers
Scott Simmons
Steve SimmonsPacific
Harry SimonisOregon
Donald SinclairColorado
Becky SisleyOregon - Masters
Tomy SittonGeorgia
James SkellySan Diego-Imperial
Kelly SkinnerUSOC
Kenneth SkinnerAdirondack
Barbara Smith
Eric Smith
Francie Larrieu SmithSouth Texas
James SmithArizona
John SmithColorado
Judy SmithGulf Association
Loree SmithAAC
R Wayne SmithNebraska
Sam SmithTennessee
Von Smith
Lori Smith-ThompsonSouthern California
Denise SmothermanSouthern California
James SmythNorth Carolina Association
David SnyderSouthern California
Gary Snyder
Criss SomerlotMen's HP
Rita SomerlotWomen's HP
Richard Spielman
Robert SpringerPacific Northwest
Bob StaceyKY
Joel StallworthAAC
Shonnese Stanback
Geoff SteinbachWISTCA
Allan SteinfeldRunning USA
Eugene StemmSouthern California
John StephensFLORIDA
Lloyd StephensonPacific
Tonja StevensArizona
Phil StewartRRCA
Jimmy StuartSouthwestern
Edward Stuffle
Cheryl SunmanIndiana
Richard SuttonHawaii
Floyd Taliaferro
Angie TaylorAAC
Kenneth TaylorUSATF BOD
Earl Thomasgulf
Fred ThomasOhio
Megan Thomas
Robert Thomas
Catrena Thompson
Walter ThompsonHawaii
Kirkland ThorntonIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Aretha ThurmondUSATF BOD
Bob TiceNorth Carolina
Anne Timmonsmontana
David ToddAlaska
Elinor TootleOhio
Richard TorrellasConnecticut
Pete TorresSouthern California
Terrence TrammellAAC
Michael Travers
DeeDee TrotterAAC
Mary TrottoHawaii and Long Island
Mark TroxlerSports Medicine Committee
Wendy TruvillionArizona
Carolyn TuckerTennessee
Jordan TuckerNebraska LDR
Richard TuersAdirondack
John TurekSouthwestern
Byron TurnerSouthern
Christopher TurnerColorado
Elizabeth Turner SuschaNCAA
Stanley UnderwoodTennessee
Joy Upshaw-Margerum
Steve VaitonesNew England
William ValerieGulf
Ra VernonMetropolitan
Stephen Viegas
Joe VigilArizona
Christopher VogelInland Northwest
Chuck Von Holtzniagara
Lawrence WadeBorder
Glen WakumotoHawaii
Tim Walters
Jack WarnerPurdue
Mary WattersIllinois
Anthony WayneNorth Carolina
Harry WeaverMichigan
Noel WebbThree Rivers
Susan WeeksRunning USA
Ryan WeidmanInland Northwest
Robert WeinerPotomac Valley
Reginald Weissglas
Gwen Wentland-MikinskiAAC
Gary Westerfield
Jerry Westfalloregon
A Monique WhiteMid-Atlantic USATF
Caleb WhiteSaucony-Young Achievers Sprint Club
Corey WhiteIPC Emerging Elite Athlete
Ruth WhiteNebraska
Diane WholeyTexas Tech Univ
Jack WickensUSATF BOD
Michael Wickiser
Matthias Wicks
Anthony WideNevada
Andrew WileyGULF
Clifford WileyMVA
Bobby Williams
Booker Williams
Carolyn WilliamsSouthern
Charonda WilliamsAAC
Danny Williams
James WilliamsFlorida
Lauryn WilliamsAAC
Pearl Williams
Ron WilliamsGeorgia
Wayne Williamssouthern
Aarik WilsonAAC
Edward WilsonLake Erie
Patrice WilsonIllinois
Quentin Wilson
Mary WinebergAAC
Russ WingerAAC
Mark Winitz
John WisslerYouth Track Coaches Assn
Michael WohlfarthSouth Texas
Robert Wood
Alvin Woods
Booker WoodsSouthern California
Cynthia Woods
Stefanie WorsterMaine
Gloria WrightSouthwestern
Ervin Wyattoklahoma
Kenneth Yerger
Craig YotterMinnesota
Cornelius YoungGeorgia
Cynthia Young
Michael Young
Renee ZellnerNJCAA Div III
Eric Zemper
Donna ZirgibelMinnesota
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS