Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

View/hide key for age division codes

Full Results: Bantam | Midget | Youth | Intermediate | Young

Tuesday, June 24, 2008
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
  100m Hurdles
  High Jump
  Shot Put
  200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
8:30 Pentathlon
  100m Hurdles
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  Long Jump
  800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
9:00 Decathlon
  100m
  Long Jump
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:00 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
10:30 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:00 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
12:00 p.m. 3000m Race Walk IG YW final
1:00 3000m Race Walk IB YM final
2:00 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
3:00 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2008
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
  110m Hurdles
  Discus Throw
  Pole Vault
  Javelin Throw
  1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
  80m Hurdles
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  Long Jump
  800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
10:00 Heptathlon
  Long Jump
  Javelin Throw
  800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
10:00 4x800m Relay MG MB final
11:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
11:30 Triathlon
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay IG IB final
1:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
 
Thursday, June 26, 2008
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YB final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw IB final
Javelin Throw MB final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
9:30 Pole Vault YG final
11:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump BG final
Shot Put YW final
Discus Throw IG final
Javelin Throw YG final
2:30 p.m. 4x400m Relay BG BB 1st round
Pole Vault YB final
3:00 4x400m Relay MG MB 1st round
3:30 4x400m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:00 4x400m Relay IG IB 1st round
High Jump MG final
Shot Put BG final
Javelin Throw IB final
Discus Throw MB final
4:30 4x400m Relay YW YM 1st round
 
Friday, June 27, 2008
8:00 a.m. 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump YG final
Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YM final
Javelin Throw MG final
9:30 Pole Vault IG final
11:00 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump BB final
Shot Put IG final
Discus Throw YW final
Javelin Throw YB final
12:15 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YW final
3:30 4x100m Relay BG BB 1st round
4:00 4x100m Relay MG MB 1st round
High Jump MB final
Shot Put BB final
Javelin Throw YM final
Discus Throw YG final
4:30 4x100m Relay YG YB 1st round
5:00 4x100m Relay IG IB 1st round
5:30 4x100m Relay YW YM 1st round
 
Saturday, June 28, 2008
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put MG final
Javelin Throw BB final
Hammer Throw IG final
8:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
9:30 3000m MG MB final
Pole Vault IB final
10:30 3000m YG YB final
Hammer Throw YW final
11:30 3000m IG YW final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BG MG final
High Jump YW final
Shot Put YB final
Javelin Throw IG final
12:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Hammer Throw IB final
1:30 100m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
YB 1st round
YG 1st round
2:45 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
3:15 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:30 Hammer Throw YM final
4:15 4x100m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
 
Sunday, June 29, 2008
8:00 a.m. Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put MB final
Discus Throw YB final
Javelin Throw BG final
9:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
9:30 400m Hurdles IB YM final
Pole Vault YM final
9:45 400m Hurdles IG YW final
10:00 200m Hurdles YG YB final
10:15 1500m BG BB MG MB final
11:15 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
11:45 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BB MB final
High Jump IG final
Shot Put YG final
Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw YW final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:15 100m Hurdles IG YW final
YB final
YG final
1:45 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:15 4x400m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx