Join/Renew Now

Results - Junior Women's 6 km

Results | Splits

PL  BIB  NAME                     AFFILIATION                    CITY                AG  TIME
=== ==== ======================== ============================== =================== == =====
  1 1026 Jordan Hasay             San Luis Distance Club         Arroyo Grande CA    16 20:32
  2 1023 Alex Gits                Stanford University            Edina MN            18 20:45
  3 1046 Emily Reese              unattached                     Dunwoody GA         17 21:26
  4 1060 Marissa Treece           University of Notre Dame       Notre Dame IN       18 21:33
  5 1052 Emily Schwitzer          Duke University                Durham NC           18 21:34
  6 1051 Lauren Saylor            unattached                     Clovis CA           18 21:36
  7 1014 Laurynne Chetelat        Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Davis CA            17 21:51
  8 1058 Jacque Taylor            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Petaluma CA         16 21:53
  9 1064 Colleen Wetherbee        North Carolina State Universit Yarmouth MA         18 21:53
 10 1013 Megan Burrell            University of Colorado         Colorado Springs CO 19 21:58
 11 1024 Katja Goldring           unattached                     Beverly Hills CA    17 22:03
 12 1038 Maria Malone             Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Folsom CA           16 22:04
 13 1003 Emilie Amaro             unattached                     Cooper City FL      17 22:15
 14 1029 Kathleen Hursey          unattached                     Hampstead MD        18 22:19
 15 1045 Kenna Patrick            unattached                     Federal Way WA      19 22:20
 16 1015 Kaylyn Christopher       West Virginia University       Kingwood WV         18 22:21
 17 1031 Kelsey Johnson           Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Iowa Park TX        18 22:23
 18 1037 Deborah Maier            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Cameron Park CA     17 22:26
 19 1054 Kelsey Smith             Buffalo Chips Running Club, In South Lake Tahoe CA 16 22:31
 20 1059 Christy Titus            unattached                     Bowling Green OH    19 22:32
 21 1041 Megan Meyer              South Coast XC Elite           Trabuco Canyon CA   16 22:33
 22 1057 Kauren Tarver            unattached                     Wrightwood CA       17 22:34
 23 1033 Carly Kitts              Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Midlothian TX       14 22:36
 24 1042 Alyssa Nielson           Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Grapevine TX        14 22:42
 25 1004 Dayna Anderson           unattached                     San Diego CA        19 22:44
 26 1001 Christy Adamyk           Duke University                Durham NC           18 22:47
 27 1036 Catherine Loden          Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac White Oak TX        18 22:54
 28 1053 Sheree Shea              unattached                     San Diego CA        16 22:57
 29 1007 Bailey Belvis            Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Prosper TX          16 23:08
 30 1035 Kate Lambdin             Buffalo Chips Running Club, In South Lake Tahoe CA 17 23:28
 31 1050 Allison Sawyer           University of Colorado         Hilton NY           19 23:29
 32 1063 Hannah Valenzuela        unattached                     Apple Valley CA     14 23:29
 33 1049 Jocelyn Rodriguez        Pamakids                       San Francisco CA    17 23:31
 34 1022 Abbey Gallaher           unattached                     Temecula CA         18 23:39
 35 1005 Jess Barton              Wake Forest University         Winston-Salem NC    18 23:49
 36 1020 Alexandra Dunne          South Coast XC Elite           San Clemente CA     16 24:01
 37 1010 Jordan Brown             Wings of America               Santa fe NM         16 24:09
 38 1021 Samantha Espindola       unattached                     Santee CA           18 24:14
 39 1044 Ali Palmer               South Coast XC Elite           San Clemente CA     14 24:17
 40 1061 Sarah Tusting            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Benicia CA          17 24:29
 41 1012 Jordan Burke             Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Roseville CA        18 24:32
 42 1017 Courtney Crosta          Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Roseville CA        15 24:39
 43 1062 Kayleigh Tyerman         unattached                     Central Point OR    16 24:39
 44 1006 Allison Bedonie          Wings of America               Santa Fe NM         16 24:49
 45 1039 Catrina McAlister        unattached                     Arcadia CA          14 24:54
 46 1011 Carolyn Brown            Saguaro AC                     Scottsdale AZ       17 24:56
 47 1066 Loren Wynn               Saguaro AC                     Scottsdale AZ       17 24:59
 48 1056 Ashlee Szabo             South Coast XC Elite           San Clemente CA     17 25:09
 49 1055 Sarah Sudbury            unattached                     Tomahawk WI         18 25:12
 50 1040 Kelly McEnerney          Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Galt CA             17 25:15
 51 1019 Samantha Diaz            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Shingle Springs CA  16 25:16
 52 1065 Heather Wilson           unattached                     Valley Center CA    17 25:16
 53 1016 Georgia Cottong          unattached                     Belmont CA          15 25:17
 54 1025 Kaitlyn Harrison         South Coast XC Elite           San Clemente CA     15 25:42
 55 1034 Lauren Koscal            South Coast XC Elite           Aliso Viejo CA      14 25:46
 56 1048 Kelly Roberts            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Cameron Park CA     16 25:53
 57 1030 Vinita Joe               Wings of America               Santa Fe NM         17 26:12
 58 1008 Myka Benally             Wings of America               Santa Fe NM         14 26:26
 59 1002 Deanna Alwafai           South Coast XC Elite           Aliso Viejo CA      15 26:31
 60 1043 Tatum Ohana              South Coast XC Elite           San Clemente CA     14 26:48
 61 1027 DeAnn Honanie            Wings of America               Santa Fe NM         17 27:00
 62 1028 Chantel Hunt             Wings of America               Santa Fe NM         16 27:05
 63 1032 Rosemary Joseph          South Coast XC Elite           Aliso Viejo CA      16 28:00


TEAM SCORES
  1 Buffalo Chips Running Club, In
            1    2    3    5  (6) (16) =     11
          Laurynne Chetelat, Jacque Taylor, Maria Malone, Deborah Maier, 
          Kelsey Smith, Jordan Burke
  2 Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac
            4    8    9   10 (11)      =     31
          Kelsey Johnson, Carly Kitts, Alyssa Nielson, Catherine Loden, 
          Bailey Belvis
  3 South Coast XC Elite          
            7   13   15   19 (27)      =     54
          Megan Meyer, Alexandra Dunne, Ali Palmer, Ashlee Szabo, 
          Deanna Alwafai
  4 B - Buffalo Chips Running Club
           12   17   20   21 (24)      =     70
          Kate Lambdin, Courtney Crosta, Kelly McEnerney, Samantha Diaz, 
          Kelly Roberts
  5 Wings of America              
           14   18   25   26 (29) (30) =     83
          Jordan Brown, Allison Bedonie, Vinita Joe, Myka Benally, 
          DeAnn Honanie, Chantel Hunt
  6 B - South Coast XC Elite      
           22   23   28   31           =    104
          Kaitlyn Harrison, Lauren Koscal, Tatum Ohana, Rosemary Joseph
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS