Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Youth Division

12/13/08 - Pole Green Park - Mechanicsville, VA

Youth Boys - 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1647 Curtis, Cody        94 North Idaho               5:12      12:54        
  2  #941 Schienbein, Tate    94 Fast Feat (Ci)            5:15      13:02        
  3  #588 Graham, Thomas      94 03 13 NC Unattached       5:18      13:09        
  4 #2156 Davis, Calvin       94 West Coast G              5:22      13:20    1   
  5   #67 Collopy, Jack       94 02 GraniteSt A            5:24      13:25    2   
  6 #1464 Silva, Ryan         95 Pops                      5:25      13:28    3   
  7 #2227 Gisel, Scott        94 Sdrr - A                  5:26      13:30        
  8  #232 Rog, Connor         94 05 - FairfieldCA          5:26      13:31    4   
  9 #1452 Yazzie, Monte       94 10 48 Navajo Elite        5:27      13:32        
 10 #1813 Hybl, Taylor        94 Occ-A                     5:29      13:36    5   
 11 #2000 Garcia, Erik        95 46 McFarland              5:29      13:38        
 12 #2016 Lopez, Robert       95 Corona Panth              5:30      13:38        
 13 #1005 Knight, Kyle        94 Unattached (In)           5:32      13:46        
 14 #1536 Lundgren, Karl      94 11 54 YMCA Team           5:33      13:46        
 15 #2335 Willard, Sean       95 Richmond Tra              5:33      13:47    6   
 16 #1110 Razo, Thomas        94 SW Suburban TC A          5:33      13:48    7   
 17 #1934 Deuel, Parker       94 38 PH                     5:34      13:49    8   
 18 #2095 Dominguez, John     94 Scrr A                    5:34      13:49    9   
 19 #2138 Hazlett, Jared      94 South Orange              5:34      13:50   10   
 20 #1814 Kavanaugh, Kevin    94 Occ-A                     5:35      13:52   11   
 21 #2087 Cecil, Jharynd      94 Scrr A                    5:35      13:53   12   
 22 #2178 McDowell, Cole      94 West Coast G              5:36      13:54   13   
 23 #1010 Sievern, Alex       94 Unattached (In)           5:36      13:54        
 24 #1955 Sorensen, Tyler     94 38 PH                     5:36      13:55   14   
 25 #1865 Waters, Gregory     94 38 BC                     5:38      13:58        
 26 #2135 Cruz, Sebastian Ro  94 South Orange              5:39      14:02   15   
 27  #112 Latham, Brandon     94 01 02 Nashua Pal          5:39      14:03        
 28   #93 Sroka, Mitchell     94 02 GraniteSt A            5:40      14:03   16   
 29 #1776 Pearce, Jack        95 Rain City Flyers          5:40      14:05        
 30 #1975 Sargent, Brynn      95 38 RE                     5:40      14:05        
 31  #438 Kemp, Barrett       94 Unattached TR             5:40      14:05        
 32 #1250 Jenkins, Joshua     94 Una Colorado              5:41      14:06        
 33 #1892 Tonkyn, Nolan       94 38 Unat                   5:41      14:07        
 34   #72 Ewart, Daniel       94 02 GraniteSt A            5:41      14:07   17   
 35 #1665 Overbay, Collin     94 Mercury                   5:41      14:08        
 36 #2011 Becerra, Devin      94 Corona Panth              5:41      14:08        
 37 #2140 Marshall, Kevin     94 South Orange              5:42      14:09   18   
 38  #777 Ausum, Paul         94 05 19 B's Team            5:43      14:12        
 39  #594 Viles, Bradley      94 03 13 NC Unattached       5:43      14:13        
 40 #1462 Olson, David        94 Pops                      5:44      14:13   19   
 41 #1333 Morrison, Mackenzi  94 10 34 Team Provo          5:44      14:15   20   
 42  #772 Wolfe, Kody         94 Ohio Unattached           5:44      14:15        
 43  #418 Costello, Nicholas  95 So Jersey Stars           5:44      14:15        
 44  #596 Shermer, Chase      94 03 13 North Wake TC       5:45      14:17        
 45 #2430 Speray, Eric        94 unattached                5:45      14:17        
 46 #1465 Winfield, John      94 Pops                      5:45      14:18   21   
 47 #1330 Isom, Russell       94 10 34 Team Provo          5:46      14:19   22   
 48 #1944 Kinney, Ryan        94 38 PH                     5:46      14:19   23   
 49 #2216 Bieraugel, Nichola  95 Sdrr - A                  5:46      14:19        
 50   #95 Winn, Stephen       94 02 GraniteSt A            5:46      14:20   24   
 51  #273 Galford, Daniel     95 06 - Unatt Metro          5:47      14:21        
 52   #78 Johnson, Scott      95 02 GraniteSt A            5:48      14:23   25   
 53 #1278 Palmer, Gavin       94 Penguins Track C          5:48      14:25        
 54  #651 Coble, David        94 45 Unattached GA          5:49      14:27        
 55  #330 Capwell, Dylan      95 Lakeland "a"              5:49      14:28   26   
 56  #433 Kelly, George       94 River City Elite          5:50      14:28        
 57   #32 Reifman-Packett, A  94 01-Unattached ME          5:50      14:28        
 58 #1138 Bierman, Ben        94 Merton Area Trac          5:50      14:29        
 59 #2177 Martinez, Jesse     94 West Coast G              5:50      14:29   27   
 60 #1923 McCarthy, Connor    95 38 PH                     5:50      14:29   28   
 61 #1982 Poteracke, Kevin    95 38 SR                     5:50      14:29        
 62 #1364 Tom, Shamen         95 Aat                       5:50      14:30        
 63 #2170 Waltrip, Michael    94 Temecula Val              5:51      14:31        
 64  #587 Coeytaux, Alex      94 03 13 NC Unattached       5:51      14:31        
 65  #793 Parker, Jonathan    94 05 19 B's Team            5:51      14:32        
 66   #94 Vinnenberg, Jonath  94 02 GraniteSt A            5:51      14:32   29   
 67 #2121 Pang, Mark          95 Scrr A                    5:52      14:33   30   
 68 #2134 Alva, Zeph          95 South Orange              5:52      14:33   31   
 69 #1806 Baker, Jackson      94 Occ-A                     5:52      14:34   32   
 70 #1363 Toledo, Kyle        94 Aat                       5:52      14:35        
 71 #1924 Petersen, Nolan     95 38 PH                     5:52      14:35   33   
 72 #2164 Perez, Adam         94 Unattached                5:53      14:36        
 73 #1014 Stone, Cody         94 Unattached (In)           5:53      14:36        
 74   #61 Babcock, Luke       95 02 GraniteSt A            5:53      14:36   34   
 75 #1534 Keen, Brennen       95 11 54 YMCA Team           5:53      14:37        
 76 #1656 Allen, Scott        94 Mercury                   5:53      14:37        
 77 #1930 Aylward, Sean       95 38 PH                     5:53      14:37   35   
 78  #754 Townsend, Brandon   94 Miami Valley              5:54      14:39        
 79 #1296 Shubin, Jackson     94 Zoom Track Club           5:54      14:40        
 80 #2141 Price, Brandon      94 South Orange              5:54      14:40   36   
 81  #593 Swink, Justin       94 03 13 NC Unattached       5:55      14:41        
 82 #1873 Osgood, Andrew      94 38 Cvr                    5:55      14:41        
 83  #995 Andritsch, Jack     94 Unattached (In)           5:55      14:42        
 84  #389 Ellis, Travis       95 Unattached NJ             5:55      14:42        
 85   #63 Brady, Ryan         94 02 GraniteSt B            5:55      14:42   37   
 86  #942 Shaw, Matt          94 Fast Feat (Ci)            5:55      14:43        
 87 #2094 Dion, Zachary       94 Scrr A                    5:56      14:43   38   
 88  #104 Pienta, Robert      94 02 GraniteSt A            5:56      14:44   39   
 89  #812 Biebelhausen, Step  95 Michigan Una              5:56      14:45        
 90 #1435 Tom, Cody           94 10 42 Wingate             5:56      14:45        
 91 #1939 Goltra, Aidan       95 38 PH                     5:56      14:45   40   
 92  #233 Schloth, Billy      94 05 - FairfieldCA          5:57      14:46   41   
 93 #2317 Pickering, Matthew  94 Richmond Tra              5:57      14:46   42   
 94 #1114 White, Elliot       94 SW Suburban TC A          5:57      14:46   43   
 95  #435 Jaskowak, Daniel    94 Unattached TR             5:57      14:47        
 96 #1463 Quigley, Corey      95 Pops                      5:57      14:47   44   
 97 #2313 Nachman, Lucas      94 Richmond Tra              5:58      14:49   45   
 98  #569 Werden, Alex        94 03 13 CC Pacers           5:58      14:49        
 99 #1109 Knowles, Jacob      94 SW Suburban TC A          5:58      14:50   46   
100 #1666 Peone, Grey         94 Mercury                   5:58      14:50        
101 #1006 Lewark, Chase       94 Unattached (In)           5:58      14:50        
102 #1321 Blackburn, Joseph   94 10 34 Team Provo          5:59      14:50   47   
103 #1729 Riordan, Ruben      95 Fed Way                   5:59      14:51        
104 #1503 Cartwright, Joel    94 11 31 Montana Un          5:59      14:51        
105 #1754 Sharp, Devin        94 Issaquah Gliders          5:59      14:52   48   
106  #103 Phelps, David       94 02 GraniteSt B            5:59      14:52   49   
107 #2173 Esposito, Austin    95 West Coast G              5:59      14:52   50   
108 #1757 Tidball, Kevin      94 Issaquah Gliders          5:59      14:53   51   
109 #1919 Carter, Theodore    94 38 PH                     6:00      14:53   52   
110  #567 Miner, Sam          94 03 13 CC Pacers           6:00      14:53        
111 #1587 Gibbs, Joel         94 Rockwall Mustang          6:00      14:53        
112 #1459 Hensley, Walter     95 Pops                      6:00      14:54   53   
113 #2086 Cardenas, Anamacio  95 Scrr A                    6:00      14:54   54   
114 #2180 Otto, Jacob         94 West Coast G              6:00      14:54   55   
115 #2293 Eck, Joseph         94 Richmond Tra              6:00      14:55   56   
116  #138 Wood, Benjamin      94 01 02 NE Unattached       6:01      14:55        
117 #1167 Rizzo, Michael      94 Wisconsin Unatta          6:01      14:56        
118 #1100 Weiland, Chris      94 Naperville TC A           6:01      14:57        
119 #1460 James, Michael      94 Pops                      6:02      14:58   57   
120 #1842 Butler, Mitchell    95 unattached                6:02      14:58        
121  #411 Adams, Jess         94 Mid-Atlantic Una          6:02      14:58        
122 #1807 Bergman, Peter      95 Occ-A                     6:02      15:00   58   
123 #1147 Gomoll, Nate        95 Whitefish Bay Tr          6:03      15:01        
124 #2266 Panzica, Matt       94 Northern Vir              6:03      15:01        
125 #1756 Symmes, Keegan      94 Issaquah Gliders          6:03      15:02   59   
126 #1081 Sims, Kyle          94 Central IL A              6:04      15:03        
127 #1926 Schlachte, Jacob    95 38 Phb                    6:04      15:04   60   
128 #1894 Zarrin, David       95 38 Unat                   6:04      15:04        
129  #965 Hester, Cole        94 IN All Star A             6:04      15:05        
130  #514 Harbour, Matt       95 Lightning Ru              6:05      15:06   61   
131 #1458 Hellebuyck, Jordan  95 Pops                      6:05      15:06   62   
132  #857 Reed, Forrest       94 Tri State Athlet          6:05      15:07        
133 #2453 Menghini, Travis    95 09 22 St Louis B          6:05      15:07        
134 #2298 Gardner, Sean       94 Richmond Tra              6:06      15:08   63   
135 #1104 Davalos, Gabriel    95 SW Suburban TC A          6:06      15:09   64   
136  #816 Duggan, Jareb       95 Michigan Una              6:06      15:09        
137 #2090 Crowell, Aric       95 Scrr A                    6:06      15:10   65   
138  #744 Uresti, Wyatt       95 Maarion                   6:06      15:10        
139  #509 DuBoyce, Patrick    94 Lightning Ru              6:07      15:12   66   
140  #400 Stone, Robert       95 Unattached NJ             6:07      15:12        
141  #100 Gagnon, Griffin     94 02 GraniteSt B            6:07      15:12   67   
142 #1991 Santos, Neftali     95 46 Unattached             6:07      15:13        
143 #1373 Salvador, Christop  95 Arc                       6:08      15:13        
144  #280 Owens, Hunter       95 59 - Infant Jesu          6:08      15:13        
145 #2137 Harned, Matthew     95 South Orange              6:08      15:14   68   
146 #1485 Lopez, Manuel       94 El Paso Life Spo          6:08      15:14        
147  #719 Bailey, Denver      94 55 Summerville            6:08      15:15        
148  #452 Labash, Christian   95 Westmoreland              6:08      15:15        
149 #2158 Johnston, Drake     95 Unattached                6:09      15:16        
150 #2070 Garita, Lorenzo     95 Southern Cal              6:09      15:16        
151  #102 Peck, Alexander     94 02 GraniteSt B            6:09      15:16   69   
152 #2097 Durel, Alexander    95 Scrr A                    6:09      15:17   70   
153 #1795 McBride, Chris      94 Central Oreg              6:09      15:17        
154 #1893 Walker, Aaron       95 38 Unat                   6:09      15:17        
155 #2143 Torres, Bryce       95 South Orange              6:10      15:18   71   
156  #226 O'Day, Connor       95 05 - FairfieldCA          6:10      15:18   72   
157 #2410 Gorsuch, Andrew     94 unattached                6:10      15:18        
158  #224 Gans, Nicholas      95 05 - FairfieldCA          6:11      15:21   73   
159  #101 Leahy, Joshua       95 02 GraniteSt B            6:11      15:22   74   
160  #987 Wilson, Jaedon      95 IN All Star A             6:11      15:22        
161 #1261 Motes, Zachary      94 Landsharks Runni          6:11      15:22        
162  #577 Wilson, Clayton     94 Pacesetters               6:12      15:24        
163   #65 Camplin, Brady      95 02 GraniteSt B            6:13      15:26   75   
164  #934 Soto, Enrique       94 Unattached                6:13      15:26        
165 #1667 Ralls, Keegan       94 Mercury                   6:13      15:27        
166  #835 Tsivitse, Christop  94 Michigan Una              6:15      15:31        
167  #399 Shearn, Brendan     95 Unattached NJ             6:15      15:31        
168 #1749 Matthews, Drew      94 Issaquah Gliders          6:16      15:33   76   
169 #1264 Reynolds, John      95 Landsharks Runni          6:16      15:34        
170 #1007 Martin, Graham      94 Unattached (In)           6:16      15:34        
171  #434 Brown, Ian          95 Unattached TR             6:16      15:35        
172 #1922 Hochhaus, Kohlden   94 38 Phb                    6:16      15:35   77   
173 #1833 Sealand, Joshua     95 Occ-A                     6:17      15:36   78   
174 #1848 Baxter, Evan        94 38 BC                     6:17      15:36        
175  #223 Cheng, Robert       94 05 - FairfieldCA          6:17      15:38   79   
176 #1140 ritzert, Travis     94 Merton Area Trac          6:18      15:38        
177 #1921 Chui, Brendon       95 38 Phb                    6:18      15:38   80   
178  #443 Whiteman, Ryan      95 Unattached TR             6:18      15:39        
179 #2262 Hayden, Andrew      94 Northern Vir              6:18      15:39        
180 #1832 Schmidt, Trevor     94 Occ-A                     6:19      15:41   81   
181 #1543 Murdock, John       94 Northwest Flyers          6:19      15:41        
182   #98 Chabot, Patrick     95 02 GraniteSt B            6:19      15:41   82   
183  #555 Phelps, Remington   94 03 10 PV Unattached       6:19      15:42        
184  #515 Higham, Christophe  94 Lightning Ru              6:20      15:44   83   
185  #601 Blue, Dylan         94 03 13 Sandhills TC        6:21      15:45        
186 #2355 Hornsby, Brice      94 Richmond Tra              6:21      15:46   84   
187   #99 Dumont, Cameron     95 02 GraniteSt B            6:21      15:47   85   
188 #1327 Ferrin, Zan         94 10 34 Team Provo          6:21      15:47   86   
189 #2436 Valva, Kenneth      95 unattached                6:22      15:48        
190 #1196 Wingerter, James    94 Racers                    6:22      15:49        
191  #556 Pickens, Joseph     95 03 10 PV Unattached       6:23      15:50        
192 #1323 Blackburn, Trevor   95 10 34 Team Provo          6:23      15:52   87   
193 #1336 Oesch, Chase        94 10 34 Team Provo          6:24      15:55   88   
194  #234 Slalandra, Robert   94 05 - FairfieldCA          6:25      15:55   89   
195 #1190 Valentine, Whitton  94 Flyers                    6:25      15:56        
196 #1927 Singh, Dilraj       94 38 Phb                    6:25      15:56   90   
197 #1164 Lesniak, Dillon     95 Wisconsin Unatta          6:25      15:57        
198 #1545 Parmley, Matthew    94 Northwest Flyers          6:26      15:58        
199  #787 Housel, Christophe  95 05 19 B's Team            6:26      15:58        
200 #2422 Negron, Thomas      95 unattached                6:26      15:58        
201 #1257 Burns, Tyler        95 Landsharks Runni          6:26      15:59        
202  #624 Wurst, Christopher  94 03 13 Team Decker         6:26      16:00        
203  #225 McGonnigle, Michae  95 05 - FairfieldCA          6:27      16:01   91   
204  #642 Nichols, Joseph     94 Weddington XC             6:27      16:02        
205 #1810 Gulliver, Kirk      94 Occ-A                     6:27      16:02   92   
206  #500 Austin, Danny       94 Lightning Ru              6:28      16:03   93   
207  #319 McGann, Ryan        95 Crmsn Knights "A          6:28      16:04        
208  #302 Ostuni, Anthony     94 Syracuse "a"              6:29      16:05   94   
209  #299 Healy, Jack         95 Syracuse "a"              6:29      16:06   95   
210  #304 Young, Robert       95 Syracuse "a"              6:29      16:06   96   
211 #2176 Johal, Ryan         94 West Coast G              6:29      16:07   97   
212 #2183 Scarborough, Turne  95 West Coast G              6:30      16:08   98   
213 #1928 Trebes, Nicholos    95 38 Phb                    6:30      16:09   99   
214  #332 Duncan, Stephen     94 Lakeland "a"              6:31      16:10  100   
215 #1542 Medin, Stephen      95 Northwest Flyers          6:32      16:13        
216  #914 Sutterfield, Jorda  95 Rapides Parish            6:32      16:14        
217  #926 Loyed, Austin       95 Unattached                6:32      16:14        
218 #2325 Singh, Anand        94 Richmond Tra              6:32      16:15  101   
219  #675 James, William      95 45 Peachtree Ci           6:33      16:16  102   
220  #730 Villarreal, Giavan  94 04 14 Central Fl          6:34      16:19        
221  #419 White, Ryan         94 West Chester              6:35      16:21        
222  #676 Morrissey, Matthew  94 45 Peachtree Ci           6:35      16:22  103   
223 #1171 Van Scyoc, Chris    95 Wisconsin Unatta          6:35      16:22        
224 #1113 Szubryt, Austin     95 SW Suburban TC A          6:36      16:22  104   
225  #674 Hamill, Ryan        95 45 Peachtree Ci           6:37      16:25  105   
226  #512 Glick, Daniel-juda  95 Lightning Ru              6:37      16:27  106   
227 #1184 McVea, Andrew       94 Flyers                    6:38      16:29        
228  #303 Schulz, Daniel      95 Syracuse "a"              6:40      16:33  107   
229  #637 Lane, Alex          94 Weddington XC             6:40      16:34        
230 #2358 Mallory, Scott      94 Richmond Track &          6:41      16:35  108   
231 #1755 Stewart, Mark       95 Issaquah Gliders          6:41      16:36  109   
232  #529 Newberry, Mark      94 Lightning Ru              6:41      16:37  110   
233  #678 Pavel, Garrison     95 45 Peachtree Ci           6:42      16:39  111   
234 #1516 Puga, Adam          94 11 54 Canyon Tra          6:43      16:41        
235  #502 Beck, Daniel        95 Lightning Ru              6:45      16:45  112   
236 #2338 Aylor, Kurtis       94 Richmond Track &          6:45      16:45  113   
237  #297 Chewing-Kulick, Tr  95 Syracuse "a"              6:46      16:48  114   
238 #1142 Drewry, Joe         95 Thunderbird Trac          6:46      16:49        
239 #1541 Berry, Joseph       95 Northwest Flyers          6:47      16:50        
240 #1181 Harris, Chris       94 Flyers                    6:48      16:52        
241 #2371 Wilkes, Jake        95 Richmond Tra              6:50      16:58  115   
242  #298 Fehrman, Daniel     95 Syracuse "a"              6:50      16:59  116   
243  #838 Waltz, Jared        95 Michigan Una              6:52      17:02        
244 #1808 Foren-Self, Aiden   95 Occ-A                     6:52      17:03  117   
245 #2374 Yates, John         95 Richmond Track &          6:52      17:04  118   
246 #1016 Yocom, Nic          95 Unattached (In)           6:53      17:05        
247  #313 Jones, Daniel       94 Crmsn Knights "A          6:54      17:07        
248 #2345 Furman, Marschall   94 Richmond Track &          6:56      17:13  119   
249  #856 McComas, Chad       95 Tri State Athlet          6:56      17:13        
250 #2414 Hatchett, Camron    95 unattached                6:57      17:16        
251 #2342 Evani, Om           94 Richmond Track &          6:57      17:17  120   
252  #677 Napier, David       95 45 Peachtree Ci           7:00      17:24  121   
253  #864 Byrne, Michael      95 Unnattached               7:00      17:24        
254  #922 Dance, Levi         94 Unattached                7:02      17:27        
255  #534 Steward, Domonic    95 Lightning Ru              7:03      17:32  122   
256  #907 Friday, Kelby       95 Rapides Parish            7:06      17:38        
257  #426 Malone, Akil        95 Mt. Airy                  7:09      17:45        
258  #347 Lekhtman, Alex      94 Lakeland "a"              7:11      17:51  123   
259 #1629 Lopez, Anthony      94 Yoe Town Harrier          7:11      17:52        
260  #366 Wlazlowski, Brian   95 Lakeland "a"              7:12      17:53  124   
261  #329 Brown, Duncan       94 Lakeland "a"              7:15      18:02  125   
262  #327 Allen, James        94 Lakeland "a"              7:19      18:11  126   
263 #1558 Alexander, Garrett  95 Elite Track Club          7:20      18:14        
264 #1636 Thompson, Conner    95 Yoe Town Harrier          7:21      18:15        
265 #1747 Howe, Tom           95 Issaquah Gliders          7:22      18:17  127   
266  #314 Kenney, William     95 Crmsn Knights "A          7:28      18:33        
267  #771 Ulm, Jerry          95 Ohio Unattached           7:33      18:46        
268 #2348 Goodfellow, Willia  94 Richmond Track &          9:22      23:16  128   
269 #2449 Garnett, Austin     95 09 22 St Louis B          9:36      23:50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 01 02 Granite State Flash    84    2   16   17   24   25   29   34   39      
      Total Time:  1:10:18.00                                                     
         Average:    14:03.60                                                     
   2 14 38 Pleasanton Heats  T   106    8   14   23   28   33   35   40   52      
      Total Time:  1:11:07.00                                                     
         Average:    14:13.40                                                     
   3 15 33 South Orange County   110   10   15   18   31   36   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:11:14.00                                                     
         Average:    14:14.80                                                     
   4 10 48 Pops Track Club       140    3   19   21   44   53   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:11:40.00                                                     
         Average:    14:20.00                                                     
   5 15 33 So Calif. R R A       143    9   12   30   38   54   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:11:52.00                                                     
         Average:    14:22.40                                                     
   6 15 33 West Coast Gazelle    146    1   13   27   50   55   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:11:29.00                                                     
         Average:    14:17.80                                                     
   7 13 37 Oregon Cross Countr   184    5   11   32   58   78   81   92  117      
      Total Time:  1:12:38.00                                                     
         Average:    14:31.60                                                     
   8 16 12 Richmond Track & Fi   212    6   42   45   56   63   84  101  115      
      Total Time:  1:13:25.00                                                     
         Average:    14:41.00                                                     
   9 10 34 Team Provo            262   20   22   47   86   87   88                
      Total Time:  1:15:03.00                                                     
         Average:    15:00.60                                                     
  10 07 21 SW Suburban TC A      264    7   43   46   64  104                     
      Total Time:  1:14:55.00                                                     
         Average:    14:59.00                                                     
  11 01 05 Fairfield County Tr   269    4   41   72   73   79   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:14:34.00                                                     
         Average:    14:54.80                                                     
  12 01 02 Granite State Flash   296   37   49   67   69   74   75   82   85      
      Total Time:  1:15:24.00                                                     
         Average:    15:04.80                                                     
  13 13 36 Issaquah Gliders      343   48   51   59   76  109  127                
      Total Time:  1:16:56.00                                                     
         Average:    15:23.20                                                     
  14 14 38 Pleasanton Heats  B   406   60   77   80   90   99                     
      Total Time:  1:18:22.00                                                     
         Average:    15:40.40                                                     
  15 03 10 Lightning Running C   409   61   66   83   93  106  110  112  122      
      Total Time:  1:18:32.00                                                     
         Average:    15:42.40                                                     
  16 02 07 Lakeland T&F League   498   26  100  123  124  125  126                
      Total Time:  1:24:24.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.80                                                     
  17 02 04 Syracuse Chargers "   506   94   95   96  107  114  116                
      Total Time:  1:21:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:19.60                                                     
  18 03 45 Peachtree City Flas   542  102  103  105  111  121                     
      Total Time:  1:23:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:37.20                                                     
  19 16 12 Richmond Track & Fi   578  108  113  118  119  120  128                
      Total Time:  1:24:54.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.80 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec