Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Midget Division

12/13/08 - Pole Green Park - Mechanicsville, VA

Midget Girls - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1829 Rice, Paige         96 Occ-A                     5:47      10:46    1   
  2 #2221 Charles, Anne       97 SanDiegoSoCalRR           5:54      10:59    2   
  3  #572 Dekker, Eliza       97 Durham Striders           5:54      10:59        
  4 #1295 Gerard, Taylor      96 Zoom Track Club           5:54      11:00        
  5 #1968 Bayliss, Christine  97 38 RE                     5:55      11:01        
  6 #1495 McLaughlin, Erin    96 Fairchild Flyers          5:55      11:02        
  7 #2226 Garritson, Shelby   96 SanDiegoSoCalRR           5:56      11:02    3   
  8  #386 Corbosiero, Amanda  96 Unattached NJ             5:58      11:06        
  9  #228 Allen, Cate         96 05 - FairfieldCA          5:59      11:09        
 10 #1123 Fisher, Brittany    96 Unattached (Il)           6:00      11:10        
 11 #2214 Abrahamson, Emma    96 SanDiegoSoCalRR           6:01      11:12    4   
 12  #328 Barry, Mackenzie    96 Lakeland "a"              6:01      11:13    5   
 13 #1943 Hartley, Sophie     96 38 PH                     6:02      11:15        
 14 #2464 Rodriguez, Daniell  96 Rio Grand Valley          6:03      11:16        
 15  #245 Olsen, Sabrina      96 05 - LitchfieldT          6:03      11:16        
 16 #1051 Nichwitz, Rachel    97 07 16 Sports A            6:04      11:18        
 17 #2035 Cushing-murray, Je  96 Equalizers T              6:04      11:19        
 18 #1456 Molloy, Jessica     97 Phx Bobcats               6:05      11:20    6   
 19  #192 Rapaic, Olja        96 01 02 Waltham TC          6:07      11:23    7   
 20  #133 Mussafer, Olivia    96 01 02 NE Unattached       6:07      11:23        
 21  #190 Kern, Julia         97 01 02 Waltham TC          6:07      11:24    8   
 22 #1763 Western, Audrey     96 Oiselle                   6:08      11:26        
 23  #272 Kirkpatrick, Shani  96 06 - Ruff Kutz T          6:08      11:26        
 24  #946 Hill, Sydney        97 Franklin Twp A            6:10      11:29    9   
 25  #947 McCann, Lexi        96 Franklin Twp A            6:10      11:30   10   
 26 #1501 Hardin, Caroline    96 11 31 Bozeman Tr          6:11      11:31        
 27 #2236 Lopez, Helen        97 SanDiegoSoCalRR           6:11      11:31   11   
 28 #1753 Scott, Bailey       96 Issaquah Gliders          6:11      11:32        
 29  #733 Figueras, Cristina  96 04 14 Florida Un          6:12      11:34        
 30 #1762 Sharp, Natalie      96 Oiselle                   6:13      11:35        
 31   #96 Winship, Gwenyth    97 02 GraniteSt A            6:13      11:35        
 32 #1766 Kemper, Kacey       96 Unattached                6:14      11:36        
 33 #2014 Lee, Carly          96 Corona Panth              6:14      11:37   12   
 34  #773 Groene, Alexandra   96 South Dayton Fly          6:14      11:37        
 35  #148 Berkson, Madeline   96 02 Prov Cobras            6:15      11:38        
 36 #1643 Bare, Meaghan       97 North Idaho               6:16      11:40        
 37   #55 McCabe, Molly       96 02 Gcstriders             6:16      11:40   13   
 38 #1681 Chaffey, Isabella   96 Cascade Striders          6:16      11:41        
 39  #338 Harsch, Carole      97 Lakeland "a"              6:17      11:42   14   
 40 #2471 Loughran, Brianna   96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:17      11:42        
 41  #189 Jampel, Sonya       97 01 02 Waltham TC          6:17      11:42   15   
 42 #2139 Liem, Erica         96 South Orange              6:18      11:43        
 43 #1811 Hawkinson, Vivian   96 Occ-A                     6:18      11:44   16   
 44 #1824 McDonald, Piper     96 Occ-A                     6:18      11:44   17   
 45   #77 HoSang, Kathleen    96 02 GraniteSt A            6:18      11:45        
 46 #2445 Peartree, Alexis    96 Mid-Atlantic Una          6:19      11:47        
 47  #738 Kelly, Kmiyah       96 Capitol C Comets          6:20      11:47        
 48 #1530 Brann, Alyssa       96 11 54 YMCA Team           6:20      11:49        
 49  #436 Jaskowak, Mary      96 Unattached TR             6:20      11:49        
 50 #1864 Velez, Eleanor      97 38 BC                     6:21      11:49        
 51  #325 Gasser, Brittany    97 Elite Runners             6:21      11:50        
 52  #818 Fuller, Annie       97 Michigan Una              6:22      11:51        
 53  #825 Iocca, Sophia       96 Michigan Una              6:22      11:52        
 54  #861 Bedell, Emily       96 Unnattached               6:22      11:53        
 55   #87 Richardson, Gabrie  96 02 GraniteSt A            6:23      11:53        
 56   #60 Wright, Shannon     96 02 Gcstriders             6:23      11:54   18   
 57  #391 Haskins, Caroline   97 Unattached NJ             6:23      11:54        
 58  #944 Adams, Cailyn       97 Franklin Twp A            6:23      11:54   19   
 59 #2166 Pluma, Marissa      97 Unattached                6:23      11:54        
 60  #446 Ansell, Morgan      97 Westmoreland "a"          6:24      11:54        
 61 #2017 Morgan, Shae        96 Corona Panth              6:24      11:54   20   
 62  #187 Frazier, Talia      96 01 02 Waltham TC          6:24      11:56   21   
 63  #585 Bibbs, Blaike       97 03 13 NC Unattached       6:25      11:57        
 64 #1298 Blackburn, Angela   96 Sojourners Track          6:25      11:57        
 65  #526 Mayer-Marks, Calla  96 Lightning Ru              6:25      11:57   22   
 66  #368 Yaros, Jordan       97 Lakeland "a"              6:25      11:57   23   
 67 #2247 Whitley, Hallie     96 SanDiegoSoCalRR           6:25      11:57   24   
 68 #2091 Deimling, Katie     96 Scrr A                    6:25      11:58   25   
 69 #2470 Onsae, Ashley       96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:25      11:58        
 70 #1908 Vidas, Jocelyn      97 38 PU                     6:25      11:58        
 71 #1187 Spady, Shae         96 Flyers                    6:26      11:58        
 72  #156 Coughlin, Emily     96 02 Sentinel               6:26      11:59   26   
 73  #416 Rome, Regan         96 Mid-Atlantic Una          6:26      11:59        
 74 #1996 Diaz, Marbella      96 46 McFarland              6:26      12:00   27   
 75 #1816 Kearns, Rory        96 Occ-A                     6:27      12:00   28   
 76  #197 Scott, Kaylee       97 03 - Averill Par          6:27      12:00        
 77 #1303 Bland, Noena        96 Sojourners Track          6:27      12:01        
 78  #630 Mills, Tatiana      97 University City           6:27      12:01        
 79 #1428 Padilla-Nahe, Jazl  97 Trctc                     6:27      12:01        
 80 #1658 Chandler, Kyandra   96 Mercury                   6:28      12:02        
 81 #1649 Hutter, Chloe       96 North Idaho               6:28      12:02        
 82  #507 D'Ottavi, Morgana   96 Lightning Ru              6:28      12:03   29   
 83 #1819 Landreth, Samantha  96 Occ-A                     6:29      12:05   30   
 84 #2117 Morse, Larissa      97 Scrr A                    6:30      12:06   31   
 85 #2230 Hettinger, Quincey  96 SanDiegoSoCalRR           6:31      12:08   32   
 86  #636 Kessenich, Alden    96 Weddington XC             6:31      12:08   33   
 87  #188 Go, Leanne          96 01 02 Waltham TC          6:31      12:08   34   
 88  #221 Stevens, Katie      96 05 - Unatt CT             6:31      12:09        
 89 #2133 Zarate, Yajaira     96 Scrr A                    6:31      12:09   35   
 90  #420 Allen, Erin         97 Mt. Airy "a"              6:31      12:09   36   
 91 #1454 Kinzie, Lauren      97 Phx Bobcats               6:32      12:10   37   
 92 #1725 McWilliams, Patryc  97 Fed Way                   6:32      12:10        
 93 #1133 Parks, Elizabeth    96 Unattached (Il)           6:32      12:10        
 94  #423 Moore, Charmaine    96 Mt. Airy "a"              6:32      12:10   38   
 95  #528 Mulhern, Emily      96 Lightning Ru              6:32      12:11   39   
 96 #1062 Lohrstorfer, Annie  96 07 16 Wrtc Indy A         6:33      12:11        
 97 #1799 Stewart, Elizabeth  96 Central Oreg              6:33      12:13        
 98  #185 Chiuli, Elena       97 01 02 Waltham TC          6:34      12:14   40   
 99 #1761 Gibson, Briahna     97 Oiselle                   6:34      12:14        
100 #1283 Sanchez, Emma       96 Ric Rojas Runnin          6:34      12:15        
101 #1963 Agustin, Amihan     96 38 RE                     6:34      12:15        
102 #2060 Otto, Jannon        97 Hyperformers              6:34      12:15        
103 #2488 Gompers, Annika     96 01 02 Waltham TC          6:34      12:15   41   
104 #1166 Olandt, Aubry       96 Wisconsin Unatta          6:35      12:15        
105 #2403 Derrick, Sarah      96 unattached                6:35      12:16        
106 #1310 Knapp, Sierra       96 Sojourners Track          6:35      12:16        
107 #2146 Cousineau, Alaina   97 Unattached                6:36      12:17        
108  #413 Chang, Grace        96 Mid-Atlantic Una          6:36      12:18        
109  #186 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01 02 Waltham TC          6:37      12:20   42   
110  #349 Masukewicz, Sarah   96 Lakeland "a"              6:37      12:20   43   
111   #54 Lizotte, Victoria   96 02 Gcstriders             6:37      12:20   44   
112  #363 Viparina, Olivia    97 Lakeland "a"              6:38      12:21   45   
113  #210 Gibbons, Erin       96 05 - BulletHillS          6:38      12:21        
114  #966 Hinton, Maddi       96 IN All Star A             6:38      12:21   46   
115 #1997 Felipe, Yasmine     97 46 McFarland              6:38      12:21   47   
116  #573 Hunt, Lauren        97 Durham Striders           6:38      12:22        
117 #1430 Yepa, Kalei         97 Trctc                     6:39      12:23        
118  #170 Mattson, Stephanie  96 02 Sentinel               6:39      12:23   48   
119 #1760 Call, Lindsey       96 Oiselle                   6:39      12:23        
120 #1657 Carlson, Cyra       97 Mercury                   6:40      12:25        
121 #2120 Munyan, Moriah      97 Scrr A                    6:40      12:26   49   
122 #1748 Krahling, Samantha  96 Issaquah Gliders          6:40      12:26        
123  #687 Stansell, Sara      96 55charleston Rec          6:41      12:26        
124  #576 Sanborn, Kate       97 Fayetteville              6:41      12:27        
125 #1152 Fink, Caroline      96 Wisconsin Unatta          6:41      12:28        
126 #1593 Croniser, Marisa    97 Unattached                6:41      12:28        
127  #631 Vaughn, Aziza       97 University City           6:42      12:29        
128 #1359 McQuarie, Jamie     96 Aat                       6:42      12:29        
129  #580 Jenkins, Ricole     96 Junior Striders           6:42      12:29        
130  #357 St. Angelo, Felice  97 Lakeland "a"              6:43      12:30   50   
131  #488 Nardone, Julia      97 Howard Count              6:43      12:31        
132   #56 Morrier, Marie      96 02 Gcstriders             6:43      12:32   51   
133 #1967 Bayliss, Allison    96 38 RE                     6:44      12:32        
134 #2448 Cardenas, Tamara    97 09 22 Damascus P          6:44      12:32        
135 #1451 Smiley, Danielle    97 10 48 Navajo Elite        6:44      12:32        
136 #1455 Marquez, Conley     97 Phx Bobcats               6:44      12:33   52   
137 #1995 Diaz, Dianitza      97 46 McFarland              6:44      12:33   53   
138 #1233 Dugan, Olivia       97 Unattached                6:44      12:33        
139 #2460 Funkenbusch, Kayla  96 09 22 Ozak Unattach       6:44      12:33        
140  #732 Castella, Emily     97 04 14 Florida Un          6:45      12:34        
141  #337 Harasts, Cassandra  97 Lakeland "a"              6:45      12:35   54   
142 #1915 Smith, Dariya       97 38 PL                     6:45      12:35        
143  #460 Berman, Lauren      96 Fairfax Poli              6:46      12:36        
144  #449 Tressler, Mackenzi  97 Westmoreland "a"          6:46      12:36        
145  #175 Paredes, Caitlin    97 02 Sentinel               6:46      12:36   55   
146  #824 Huttenlocker, Paig  96 Michigan Una              6:46      12:37        
147   #51 Chmura, Brette      96 02 Gcstriders             6:47      12:38   56   
148 #2013 Haggerty, Brooklyn  96 Corona Panth              6:47      12:39   57   
149 #1362 Stefanovich, Lia    97 Aat                       6:48      12:39        
150 #2393 Banta, Daisy        96 unattached                6:48      12:40        
151   #59 Swallow, Sarah      96 02 Gcstriders             6:48      12:40   58   
152 #1169 Stuart, Claire      97 Wisconsin Unatta          6:48      12:40        
153 #2006 Ortiz, Samantha     97 46 McFarland              6:49      12:41   59   
154 #1823 Maffett, Sarah      96 Occ-A                     6:49      12:41   60   
155 #1457 Molvin, Shannon     96 Phx Bobcats               6:50      12:44   61   
156   #58 Swallow, Katherine  96 02 Gcstriders             6:50      12:45   62   
157 #2472 Quigley, Kristen    97 Tcm Rez Runne             6:51      12:45        
158  #157 Decastro, Alicia    96 02 Sentinel               6:51      12:46   63   
159  #536 Stuart, Meg         96 Lightning Ru              6:51      12:46   64   
160  #634 Garrett, Morgan     96 Weddington XC             6:51      12:46   65   
161  #172 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 02 Sentinel               6:52      12:47   66   
162 #1429 Pino, Lexys         96 Trctc                     6:52      12:47        
163 #1420 Cionelo, Moriah     96 Trctc                     6:52      12:48        
164  #759 Franks, Sarah       96 Ohio Unattached           6:52      12:48        
165 #1003 Johnson, Olivia     97 Unattached (In)           6:52      12:48        
166  #540 Winklbauer, Kelly   96 Lightning Ru              6:53      12:49   67   
167 #1306 Ferrin, Mara        96 Sojourners Track          6:53      12:50        
168 #1453 Gaffney, Savannah   96 Phx Bobcats               6:53      12:50   68   
169 #1605 Johnson, Tess       96 Highland Lakes            6:54      12:50        
170   #53 Kerr, MacKenzie     96 02 Gcstriders             6:54      12:51   69   
171  #165 Grady, Mikaela      96 02 Sentinel               6:54      12:52   70   
172  #950 Reno, Romie         97 Franklin Twp A            6:55      12:53   71   
173 #1058 Adhanom, Nyat       96 07 16 Wrtc Indy A         6:55      12:53        
174  #592 Mezzatesta, Isabel  96 03 13 NC Unattached       6:55      12:53        
175  #658 Henry, Alyse        96 45 Heart and So           6:56      12:55        
176  #679 Zambrana, Jazmin    96 45 Peachtree Ci           6:57      12:57        
177 #2112 Lowrie, Emily       96 Scrr A                    6:57      12:57   72   
178 #2105 Hebb, Alyssa        96 Scrr A                    6:57      12:58   73   
179 #1683 Johnson, Kysa       96 Cascade Striders          6:58      12:58        
180 #1884 Geredes, Sydney     96 38 Unat                   6:58      12:59        
181  #563 Sullivan, Laura     96 Vienna Youth              6:59      13:00        
182 #1947 Moro, Katie         96 38 PH                     7:00      13:02        
183 #1036 Lilly, Madeline     97 Purdue Area A             7:00      13:03        
184 #2309 May, Abby           97 Richmond Tra              7:00      13:03   74   
185 #2299 Gary, Ieisha        97 Richmond Tra              7:01      13:04   75   
186 #2005 Munoz, Arlene       97 46 McFarland              7:01      13:05   76   
187  #672 Brown, Robin        96 45 Northside Re           7:02      13:07        
188  #821 Hicks, Alyssa       96 Michigan Una              7:03      13:08        
189  #461 Christen, Hannah    96 Fairfax Poli              7:04      13:09        
190 #1063 Nay, Gabrielle      96 07 16 Wrtc Indy A         7:04      13:10        
191 #1365 Felipe, Chloe       96 Arc                       7:05      13:11        
192 #1563 Bohn, Kara          96 Elite Track Club          7:05      13:12        
193  #153 Connolly, Kerry     96 02 Sentinel               7:06      13:14   77   
194  #644 VanGurp, Kathleen   96 Weddington XC             7:06      13:14   78   
195  #833 Peterson, Hannah    96 Michigan Una              7:07      13:15        
196  #958 Corvari, Claire     96 IN All Star A             7:07      13:15   79   
197  #963 Gorin, Diana        97 IN All Star A             7:07      13:16   80   
198  #877 Draper, Kaitlyn     96 Continental T Be          7:07      13:16        
199  #955 Burkhart, Courtney  97 IN All Star A             7:07      13:16   81   
200  #401 Traylor, Mary       97 Unattached NJ             7:07      13:16        
201  #511 Freed, Rebecca Nat  97 Lightning Ru              7:08      13:17   82   
202 #1822 Maffett, Mckenzie   96 Occ-A                     7:08      13:18   83   
203  #927 McKay, Katie        97 Unattached                7:08      13:18        
204 #1857 Mabourakh, Michayl  96 38 BC                     7:09      13:19        
205  #422 Mason, Shardayah    96 Mt. Airy "a"              7:10      13:21   84   
206 #2124 Randazzo, Jayden    97 Scrr A                    7:11      13:22   85   
207 #2018 Ornelas, Jazymyne   97 Corona Panth              7:12      13:25   86   
208  #928 Morris, Madison     96 Unattached                7:13      13:26        
209  #951 Sexton, Abigail     97 Franklin Twp A            7:13      13:26   87   
210  #638 Livingston, France  96 Weddington XC             7:15      13:31   88   
211  #974 Schmitz, Anna       96 IN All Star A             7:15      13:31   89   
212  #501 Austin, Megan       96 Lightning Ru              7:16      13:32   90   
213 #1831 Schmidt, Elderkin   97 Occ-A                     7:16      13:33   91   
214  #632 Arnold, Mara        97 Weddington XC             7:17      13:34   92   
215 #2308 Madison, Samantha   96 Richmond Tra              7:17      13:34   93   
216 #1637 Watkins, Faith      96 Yoe Town Harrier          7:17      13:35        
217 #2068 Correa, Nadine      96 Southern Cal              7:18      13:36        
218 #1035 Hummels, Emily      96 Purdue Area A             7:18      13:36        
219 #1684 Joseph, Elena       97 Cascade Striders          7:18      13:37        
220  #949 Nelson, Lindsey     96 Franklin Twp A            7:19      13:38   94   
221  #424 Staten, Aliyah      97 Mt. Airy "a"              7:19      13:39   95   
222 #1942 Hartley, Ariella    97 38 PH                     7:22      13:44        
223  #948 Moore, Elizabeth    96 Franklin Twp A            7:23      13:46   96   
224  #639 Louis, Jenna        96 Weddington XC             7:25      13:49   97   
225 #1627 Lanford, Brenna     96 Yoe Town Harrier          7:25      13:50        
226 #2391 Simon, Jordan       97 Tidewater St              7:26      13:51        
227  #635 Helms, Taylor       97 Weddington XC             7:29      13:56   98   
228 #2019 Smitley, Samantha   97 Corona Panth              7:31      14:01   99   
229 #1583 Beilin, Alisha      97 Rockwall Mustang          7:32      14:02        
230 #1599 Tucker, Molly       96 Unattached                7:33      14:05        
231 #2300 Heavenridge, Jessi  97 Richmond Tra              7:34      14:06  100   
232  #875 Craighead, Teisha   96 Continental T Be          7:36      14:09        
233 #2229 Heisner, Rachel     97 SanDiegoSoCalRR           7:38      14:13  101   
234 #1544 Parmley, Jamie      97 Northwest Flyers          7:38      14:13        
235 #1604 Hough, Jenna        96 Highland Lakes            7:41      14:18        
236 #2392 Simon, Natalie      97 Tidewater St              7:41      14:19        
237  #336 Garland, Paige      97 Lakeland "a"              7:44      14:25  102   
238 #2462 Coyle, Meg          96 Cascade Striders          7:45      14:26        
239  #641 Nichols, Elizabeth  96 Weddington XC             7:47      14:30  103   
240 #1611 Ornsby, Rachel      96 Highland Lakes            7:48      14:32        
241 #2399 Coggins, Caroline   97 unattached                7:51      14:37        
242  #447 Graham, Katie       96 Westmoreland "a"          7:52      14:40        
243  #448 Pierce, Emily       96 Westmoreland "a"          7:55      14:45        
244  #736 Cochran, Alexis     97 Capitol C Comets          8:01      14:56        
245 #2387 Sonnenburg, Erin    97 The Running               8:02      14:58        
246  #421 Hall, Asya          97 Mt. Airy "a"              8:03      15:01  104   
247 #2328 Swanson, Michelle   97 Richmond Tra              8:05      15:04  105   
248 #2452 Menghini, Melissa   97 09 22 St Louis B          8:06      15:06        
249 #2489 Robinson, Eshe      97 Continental T Be          8:11      15:14        
250 #1228 Stamps, Alex        97 Flying Angel              8:14      15:21        
251  #933 Shumate, Rebecca    97 Unattached                8:26      15:43        
252  #919 Brewster, Hannah    97 Unattached                8:44      16:15        
253 #2409 Geesaman, Sarah     97 unattached                9:32      17:47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15 44 San Diego SoCal RR     44    2    3    4   11   24   32  101           
      Total Time:    56:41.00                                                     
         Average:    11:20.20                                                     
   2 01 02 Waltham TC             85    7    8   15   21   34   40   41   42      
      Total Time:    58:33.00                                                     
         Average:    11:42.60                                                     
   3 13 37 Oregon Cross Countr    92    1   16   17   28   30   60   83   91      
      Total Time:    58:19.00                                                     
         Average:    11:39.80                                                     
   4 02 07 Lakeland T&F League   130    5   14   23   43   45   50   54  102      
      Total Time:    59:33.00                                                     
         Average:    11:54.60                                                     
   5 01 02 Gate City Striders    182   13   18   44   51   56   58   62   69      
      Total Time:  1:01:04.00                                                     
         Average:    12:12.80                                                     
   6 07 16 Franklin Twp Youth    196    9   10   19   71   87   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:01:12.00                                                     
         Average:    12:14.40                                                     
   7 15 33 So Calif. R R A       212   25   31   35   49   72   73   85           
      Total Time:  1:01:36.00                                                     
         Average:    12:19.20                                                     
   8 03 10 Lightning Running C   221   22   29   39   64   67   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:01:46.00                                                     
         Average:    12:21.20                                                     
   9 10 48 Phoenix Bobcats       224    6   37   52   61   68                     
      Total Time:  1:01:37.00                                                     
         Average:    12:19.40                                                     
  10 01 02 Sentinel Striders     258   26   48   55   63   66   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:02:31.00                                                     
         Average:    12:30.20                                                     
  11 14 46 McFarland Track Clu   262   27   47   53   59   76                     
      Total Time:  1:02:40.00                                                     
         Average:    12:32.00                                                     
  12 15 33 Corona Panthers Tra   274   12   20   57   86   99                     
      Total Time:  1:03:36.00                                                     
         Average:    12:43.20                                                     
  13 03 13 Weddington XC Club    356   33   65   78   88   92   97   98  103      
      Total Time:  1:05:13.00                                                     
         Average:    13:02.60                                                     
  14 02 11 Mt Airy Track Club    357   36   38   84   95  104                     
      Total Time:  1:06:20.00                                                     
         Average:    13:16.00                                                     
  15 07 16 Indiana All Star RC   375   46   79   80   81   89                     
      Total Time:  1:05:39.00                                                     
         Average:    13:07.80                                                     
  16 16 12 Richmond Track & Fi   447   74   75   93  100  105                     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.00                                                     
         Average:    13:46.20                                                     
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec