Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Midget Division

12/13/08 - Pole Green Park - Mechanicsville, VA

Midget Boys - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1883 Blake, Samuel       97 38 Unat                   5:32      10:18        
  2 #2084 Capestany, Trevor   97 Scrr A                    5:33      10:21    1   
  3 #1790 Rodeheffer, John    96 Whidbey Running           5:34      10:23        
  4  #939 Dalton, David       96 Fast Feat (Ci)            5:35      10:24        
  5 #2253 Fahy, Steven        96 unatached                 5:35      10:25        
  6 #1215 Streich, Shane      96 Waseca Area RC            5:36      10:27        
  7 #2334 Wiggins, Grant      96 Richmond Tra              5:37      10:28    2   
  8 #1284 Sanchez, Rich       96 Ric Rojas Runnin          5:38      10:30    3   
  9 #1645 Colbert, Kenneth    96 North Idaho               5:39      10:31        
 10   #41 Shafer, Will        96 01-Scarborough T          5:40      10:33    4   
 11   #39 Mace, Kelby         96 01-Scarborough T          5:40      10:34    5   
 12 #1350 Weston, Vance       96 The Utah Project          5:40      10:34    6   
 13  #144 LaChance, Max       96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        5:41      10:36    7   
 14  #749 Mangus, Michael     96 Miami Valley              5:41      10:36        
 15 #1837 Thompson, Kyle      96 Occ-A                     5:42      10:37    8   
 16  #381 Andersen, Patrik    96 Unattached NJ             5:42      10:38        
 17 #1131 Mroz, Nathan        96 Unattached (Il)           5:42      10:38        
 18 #2239 Millan, Ruben       96 Sdrr - A                  5:43      10:38        
 19 #1891 Sum, Steven         97 38 Unat                   5:43      10:39        
 20 #1859 Martin, Tristyn     96 38 BC                     5:43      10:39        
 21  #497 Wegner, Michael     96 Howard Count              5:43      10:39    9   
 22  #977 Shank, Chad         96 IN All Star A             5:44      10:41   10   
 23  #969 Meinz, Tyler        96 IN All Star A             5:44      10:41   11   
 24 #1993 Ayon, Abran         96 46 McFarland              5:44      10:41   12   
 25 #2241 Spiering, Christop  96 Sdrr - A                  5:44      10:42        
 26  #770 Schutz, Troy        96 Ohio Unattached           5:44      10:42        
 27 #1285 Todea, Naat'aanii   96 Ric Rojas Runnin          5:45      10:42   13   
 28  #820 Garrow, Marcus      97 Michigan Una              5:46      10:45        
 29  #229 Anderson, Zach      96 05 - FairfieldCA          5:46      10:45        
 30 #2057 Fortier, Max        96 Hyperformers              5:47      10:46   14   
 31 #1002 Hoeft, Ethan        96 Unattached (In)           5:47      10:47        
 32  #333 Ehmann, Paul        96 Lakeland "a"              5:48      10:48   15   
 33 #1085 Williams, Austin    96 Central IL A              5:48      10:48        
 34 #1983 Liantono, Giorgio   96 38 SB                     5:48      10:49        
 35 #1253 O'Hagan, John       97 Una Colorado              5:50      10:51        
 36  #279 Burke, James        97 59 - Infant Jesu          5:50      10:52        
 37  #499 Allen, Jared        96 Lightning Ru              5:51      10:53   16   
 38 #1150 Camilleni, Tommy    96 Wisconsin Unatta          5:51      10:53        
 39 #1493 Lewis, Kyle         96 Fairchild Flyers          5:51      10:54        
 40 #1089 Godsell, Nick       96 Illini Heat (Ci)          5:51      10:55        
 41  #141 Desisto, Robert     96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        5:52      10:55   17   
 42  #535 Strouse, Greyson    96 Lightning Ru              5:52      10:55   18   
 43 #2113 Lowrie, Michael     97 Scrr A                    5:53      10:57   19   
 44 #2131 Wickersham, Bryce   96 Scrr A                    5:53      10:58   20   
 45  #199 Di Cesare, Jonatha  96 03 - Capital Dis          5:54      10:59        
 46 #2058 Kniss, James        96 Hyperformers              5:54      11:00   21   
 47  #339 Higgins, Michael    96 Lakeland "a"              5:55      11:01   22   
 48  #142 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        5:55      11:02   23   
 49 #1933 Colaco, Ryan        96 38 PH                     5:55      11:02   24   
 50 #2054 Coffey, Wesley      96 Hyperformers              5:55      11:02   25   
 51  #359 St. Jacques, Phili  96 Lakeland "a"              5:56      11:04   26   
 52 #1838 Truax, Sam          96 Occ-A                     5:56      11:04   27   
 53  #145 Lyons, Williams     96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        5:56      11:04   28   
 54  #134 O'Toole, Garrett    96 01 02 NE Unattached       5:56      11:04        
 55 #2096 Dominguez, Ruben    96 Scrr A                    5:57      11:04   29   
 56 #1820 Lomax, Sam          97 Occ-A                     5:57      11:05   30   
 57 #2165 Pluma, Bryan        97 Unattached                5:57      11:05        
 58 #1179 Falcon, Nick        96 Flyers                    5:57      11:06        
 59 #1616 Brown, Jeremy       97 South Texas Unat          5:58      11:06        
 60 #1280 Jeffress, Zane      96 Ric Rojas Runnin          5:58      11:08   31   
 61  #565 Dunson, Sam         96 03 13 CC Pacers           5:59      11:09        
 62 #1282 Petrie, Zachary     96 Ric Rojas Runnin          5:59      11:09   32   
 63   #83 Lynch, Patrick      96 02 GraniteSt A            5:59      11:10   33   
 64 #2009 Valles, Tommy       97 46 McFarland              6:00      11:10   34   
 65  #282 Laderer, Travis     96 01 59 ST Patricks         6:00      11:11        
 66  #998 Costin, Chase       96 Unattached (In)           6:00      11:11        
 67 #2056 Fernandez, Steven   96 Hyperformers              6:01      11:12   35   
 68 #1999 Garcia, Daniel      96 46 McFarland              6:01      11:12   36   
 69 #1631 Pena, Jose          96 Yoe Town Harrier          6:01      11:12        
 70 #1801 Bloomer, Reilly     97 Emerald Vall              6:01      11:12        
 71   #85 Platt, Benjamin     96 02 GraniteSt A            6:01      11:13   37   
 72 #1830 Roberts, Nathaniel  96 Occ-A                     6:02      11:14   38   
 73 #1231 Allen, Jack         96 Unattached                6:02      11:14        
 74 #1961 Warring, Kahalle K  97 38 PH                     6:02      11:14   39   
 75 #1973 Powless, Neilson    96 38 RE                     6:02      11:14        
 76 #1917 Novich, Simon       96 14 38 Pamakids            6:02      11:15        
 77  #967 Hook, Kyle          96 IN All Star A             6:02      11:15   40   
 78 #1466 Zankich, Zeke       96 Pops                      6:03      11:16        
 79  #432 Rouse, Seth         96 Penn Hills                6:03      11:17        
 80  #481 Keating, Joseph     97 Howard Count              6:04      11:18   41   
 81  #139 Alley-Tarter, Jere  96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        6:04      11:18   42   
 82 #1287 Mayhew, William     96 Speed Track and           6:04      11:18        
 83  #147 McLaughlin, Sean    96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        6:04      11:19   43   
 84  #525 Link, Cory          96 Lightning Ru              6:04      11:19   44   
 85  #505 Crilly, Collin      96 Lightning Ru              6:05      11:20   45   
 86 #1696 Barry, Alexander    97 Fed Way                   6:06      11:21        
 87  #294 Spera, Ian          96 Syracuse Charger          6:06      11:21        
 88  #136 Tracy, Ryan         96 01 02 NE Unattached       6:06      11:22        
 89 #2129 Vargas, Efrain      96 Scrr A                    6:06      11:22   46   
 90  #510 Freed, Ben          96 Lightning Ru              6:06      11:23   47   
 91   #70 Danielson, Cormac   96 02 GraniteSt A            6:07      11:23   48   
 92 #2446 Vilen, Collin       96 03 13 CC Pacers           6:07      11:24        
 93 #2128 Vargas, Daniel      96 Scrr A                    6:07      11:24   49   
 94 #1476 Loughran, Eddie     96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:07      11:24   50   
 95  #626 Mitchell, Joshua    97 Triangle Champ            6:07      11:24        
 96 #2110 Lindstrom, James    96 Scrr A                    6:08      11:25   51   
 97 #1956 Tang, Daniel        97 38 PH                     6:08      11:26   52   
 98  #274 Shah, Kunal         96 06 - West Stride          6:08      11:26        
 99   #71 Domitrz, Ryan       96 02 GraniteSt A            6:08      11:26   53   
100 #1711 Glackin-Coley, Sha  96 Fed Way                   6:08      11:26        
101 #1128 Kupets, Charles     96 Unattached (Il)           6:08      11:26        
102   #88 Rowell, Jacob       97 02 GraniteSt A            6:08      11:26   54   
103  #538 Tilley, Cliff       97 Lightning Ru              6:09      11:27   55   
104 #2330 Thomas, Ryan        96 Richmond Tra              6:09      11:27   56   
105 #1096 Hanselman, Ryan     96 Naperville TC A           6:09      11:27        
106 #2008 Romero, Christon    97 46 McFarland              6:09      11:28   57   
107 #1835 Sussman, Mark       96 Occ-A                     6:09      11:28   58   
108 #2003 Lopez, Cristion     96 46 McFarland              6:10      11:29   59   
109  #415 Garrett, Stephen    96 Mid-Atlantic Una          6:10      11:30        
110 #1471 Hardy, Kyle         96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:10      11:30   60   
111 #1479 Splude, Joseph      96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:11      11:30   61   
112 #2004 Mota, Isaac         97 46 McFarland              6:11      11:30   62   
113 #1652 Smith, Tye          96 North Idaho               6:11      11:31        
114   #84 Lynch, Ryan         96 02 GraniteSt A            6:11      11:31   63   
115 #2434 Tamang, Amrit       96 unattached                6:11      11:32        
116  #583 Zawada, Jacob       96 Junior Striders           6:12      11:33        
117  #978 Snider, Zach        97 IN All Star A             6:12      11:34   64   
118 #1105 Fojtik, Christophe  96 SW Suburban TC A          6:13      11:34        
119 #2012 Beck, Jeremy        96 Corona Panth              6:13      11:34        
120 #1279 Carner, Charlie     96 Ric Rojas Runnin          6:13      11:35   65   
121 #1805 Teague, Sam         96 Occ-A                     6:13      11:35   66   
122 #1349 Durman, Cameron     96 The Utah Project          6:13      11:36   67   
123 #2145 Averill, Cameron    96 Wildcats A                6:14      11:36        
124 #2222 DeJong, Frank       97 Sdrr - A                  6:14      11:37        
125  #581 Millsaps, Peter     97 Junior Striders           6:14      11:37        
126 #1562 Beaver, Jacob       96 Elite Track Club          6:14      11:37        
127   #46 Williams, Nigel     96 01-Scarborough T          6:15      11:38   68   
128 #1475 Jean/Nutumya, Latr  97 Tcm Rez Runne             6:15      11:39   69   
129 #1145 Schilling, Andrew   97 Thunderbird Trac          6:15      11:39        
130  #706 Lamont, Hunter      96 55mt Pleasant A           6:15      11:39   70   
131   #45 Wilcox, Eric        96 01-Scarborough T          6:16      11:40   71   
132  #360 Stanley, Daniel     96 Lakeland "a"              6:17      11:42   72   
133 #2290 Cross, Philip       97 Richmond Tra              6:17      11:42   73   
134 #1994 Bullardo, Cristhia  96 46 McFarland              6:17      11:43   74   
135 #1346 Blackburn, Adam     96 The Utah Project          6:17      11:43   75   
136 #1094 Byczynski, Daniel   96 Naperville TC A           6:18      11:44        
137 #2473 DeChane, Tyler      97 02 GraniteSt A            6:18      11:44   76   
138 #2474 Quinn, Brett        96 02 GraniteSt A            6:18      11:45   77   
139 #1404 Baretinich, Luke    96 Unanm                     6:19      11:46        
140 #2310 Monfort, Joseph     97 Richmond Tra              6:19      11:46   78   
141  #603 Harmony Jr, Matthe  96 03 13 Sandhills TC        6:19      11:46        
142 #1626 Humble, Mathew      96 Yoe Town Harrier          6:19      11:46        
143 #2010 Tamagno, Austin     97 Blaze                     6:19      11:46        
144  #317 Lundberg, Joseph    97 Crmsn Knights "A          6:20      11:47   79   
145  #334 Farrell, Robert     96 Lakeland "a"              6:20      11:47   80   
146  #537 Sussman, Chad       97 Lightning Ru              6:20      11:47   81   
147 #1821 Maffett, Jeffrey    96 Occ-A                     6:20      11:47   82   
149  #343 Kildal-Brandt, Chr  96 Lakeland "a"              6:20      11:48   84   
149  #343 Kildal-Brandt, Chr  96 Lakeland "a"              6:21      11:49        
150 #1920 Chen, Eugene        96 38 PH                     6:21      11:50   85   
151 #2059 Orozco, Kevin       96 Hyperformers              6:21      11:50   86   
152  #340 Higgins, Seamus     96 Lakeland "a"              6:21      11:51   87   
153  #262 Goslin, Cooper      96 05 - SouthWindSP          6:22      11:51        
154 #1804 Rae, Jason          96 Occ-A                     6:22      11:51   88   
155 #1912 Hardy, Romain       97 38 PL                     6:22      11:51        
156 #2456 Hill, Brody         97 09 23 Arkansas U          6:22      11:52        
157  #310 Cawley, Joseph      97 Crmsn Knights "A          6:23      11:53   89   
158 #1239 Rush, Shea          97 Unattached                6:23      11:53        
159 #1875 Johnson, Roc        97 38 DV                     6:23      11:53        
160 #1601 Whatley, Shea       97 Unattached                6:23      11:54        
161   #35 Crawford, Wes       96 01-Scarborough T          6:24      11:55   90   
162 #2007 Perez, David        97 46 McFarland              6:24      11:55   91   
163  #705 Kirwan, James       96 55mt Pleasant A           6:24      11:56   92   
164 #2469 Parker, Joe         96 Highland Lakes            6:25      11:57        
165  #523 Kirk, William       97 Lightning Ru              6:25      11:58   93   
166  #312 Fernandes, Christo  96 Crmsn Knights "A          6:26      11:59   94   
167 #1887 Norton, Harley      96 38 Unat                   6:27      12:00        
168 #1209 Percival, Alexande  97 Unattached                6:27      12:01        
169  #908 Friday, Kolby       97 Rapides Parish            6:28      12:03        
170  #388 DeShaw, Matthew     96 Unattached NJ             6:28      12:03        
171 #2055 Demke, Joshua       96 Hyperformers              6:28      12:04   95   
172 #1732 Schrader, Danny     96 Fed Way                   6:29      12:04        
173 #1174 VanSickle, Kristof  97 Wisconsin Unatta          6:29      12:05        
174 #1950 Schlachte, Peter    97 38 PH                     6:30      12:06   96   
175 #1348 Blackburn, Tyler    97 The Utah Project          6:30      12:07   97   
176 #1480 Sumatzkuku, Kyle    96 Tcm Rez Runne             6:31      12:08   98   
177  #370 Anderson, Mitchell  96 Lakeland "b"              6:31      12:08   99   
178  #374 LaManna, Daniel     96 Lakeland "b"              6:32      12:10  100   
179 #1177 Wermuth, Anders     96 Wisconsin Unatta          6:32      12:10        
180 #2268 Thompson, Peter     96 Northern Vir              6:32      12:11        
181  #404 Bergamo, Steven     96 Quicksilver NJ            6:33      12:12        
182 #2424 Palermo-Re, Patric  97 unattached                6:33      12:12        
183  #707 Matheny, Richard    96 55mt Pleasant A           6:34      12:14  101   
184 #1040 Novack, Will        96 Purdue Area A             6:35      12:16        
185  #701 Haigler, Matthew    97 55mt Pleasant A           6:36      12:17  102   
186  #322 Puff, Colin         96 Crmsn Knights "A          6:37      12:19  103   
187  #713 Spencer, Logan      97 55mt Pleasant A           6:37      12:20  104   
188  #375 Levine, Matthew     97 Lakeland "b"              6:38      12:21  105   
189  #988 Zoccola, Zachary    96 IN All Star A             6:38      12:21  106   
190 #1482 Yellowman, Triston  97 Tcm Rez Runne             6:38      12:22  107   
191 #2219 Burnard, Kevin      96 Sdrr - A                  6:38      12:22        
192  #392 Hinman, Grant       96 Unattached NJ             6:39      12:23        
193  #341 Julian, Daniel      96 Lakeland "a"              6:39      12:24        
194  #560 Dunn, Bobby         97 Southwestern              6:39      12:24        
195 #1034 Hummels, Alexander  97 Purdue Area A             6:41      12:27        
196 #2401 Collins, Daniel     97 unattached                6:42      12:29        
197 #1025 Cohen, Jacob        97 Purdue Area A             6:44      12:33        
198 #1526 Barrett, Joel       96 11 54 YMCA Team           6:44      12:33        
199  #143 Kupperstein, Samue  96 01 02 Nitehawks SC        6:46      12:36  108   
200   #38 Kenney, Jerry       97 01-Scarborough T          6:47      12:38  109   
201  #712 Spencer, Jacob      97 55mt Pleasant A           6:48      12:39  110   
202  #703 Hekker, Aidan       96 55mt Pleasant A           6:48      12:40  111   
203  #475 Font, Alec          96 Howard Count              6:49      12:41  112   
204  #275 Shah, Veeral        97 06 - West Stride          6:49      12:42        
205 #1347 Blackburn, Michael  96 The Utah Project          6:50      12:43  113   
206  #909 McClellan, Collin   96 Rapides Parish            6:50      12:44        
207  #895 Watson, Zachary     97 Kingdom Fitness           6:51      12:46        
208  #911 Shbeeb, Izzat       96 Rapides Parish            6:51      12:46        
209  #373 Goding, Noah        97 Lakeland "b"              6:52      12:48  114   
210 #1097 Horsley, Matt       97 Naperville TC A           6:52      12:48        
211 #2100 Fry, Zachary        96 Scrr A                    6:53      12:49  115   
212  #376 Weintraub, Matthew  96 Lakeland "b"              6:53      12:50  116   
213 #1596 Lovin, Robert       96 Unattached                6:54      12:51        
214  #471 Demaree, Marshall   96 Howard Count              6:54      12:52  117   
215  #702 Haigler, Reid       97 55mt Pleasant A           6:55      12:53  118   
216  #491 Rosicky, Bryce      97 Howard Count              6:55      12:54  119   
217 #2442 Wood, Noah          97 unattached                6:56      12:56        
218 #1192 Sutter, Paul        96 Lycc                      6:57      12:57        
219  #742 Brant, Lukas        96 Knight Runners            6:59      13:01        
220 #2271 Culbertson, Tyler   97 Our Lady of Lour          7:00      13:02        
221   #44 Ware, Sam           97 01-Scarborough T          7:00      13:03  120   
222  #371 Garland, Brian      97 Lakeland "b"              7:00      13:03  121   
223 #1513 Faulks, Micah       97 11 54 Canyon Tra          7:01      13:04        
224 #2418 Kontopanos, Nichol  96 unattached                7:01      13:05        
225  #952 Arbore, Tyler       96 IN All Star A             7:02      13:06  122   
226 #1591 Jacobs, Austin      97 Rockwall Mustang          7:03      13:09        
227  #323 Rich, Andrew        97 Crmsn Knights "A          7:04      13:10  123   
228 #2487 Bullock, Matthew    97 Kingdom Fitness           7:04      13:10        
229 #2494 Lewis, Quilann      96 Capitol C Comets          7:07      13:16        
230  #372 Garland, Sean       97 Lakeland "b"              7:09      13:19  124   
231 #1037 Michalski, Jack     97 Purdue Area A             7:09      13:20        
232  #487 Moran, Jeff         97 Howard Count              7:14      13:28  125   
233 #2440 von Feilitzsch, Ph  96 unattached                7:15      13:31        
234 #2454 Forte, Matthew      97 09 23 Arkansas U          7:20      13:41        
235 #2320 Pillow, Calan       97 Richmond Tra              7:22      13:43  126   
236 #1565 Driggers, Clay      96 Elite Track Club          7:23      13:45        
237 #2413 Harrison, Cole      96 unattached                7:25      13:50        
238 #2441 Wood, Matthew       96 unattached                7:27      13:53        
239  #469 Borisko, Steven     97 Howard Count              7:38      14:13  127   
240  #473 Eastman, Matthew    97 Howard Count              7:46      14:28  128   
241 #2297 Gaffney, Sawyer     97 Richmond Tra              7:48      14:32  129   
242 #2296 Gaffney, Draden     97 Richmond Tra              7:54      14:44  130   
243  #904 Burns, Travis       97 Rapides Parish            8:01      14:56        
244 #1473 Honyumptewa, Trevo  97 Tcm Rez Runne             8:08      15:10  131   
245 #2256 Camp, Vincent       97 Metro Richmond S          8:21      15:34        
246 #1564 Deer, Jonah         97 Elite Track Club          8:23      15:37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15 33 So Calif. R R A       115    1   19   20   29   46   49   51  115      
      Total Time:    54:42.00                                                     
         Average:    10:56.40                                                     
   2 01 02 Nitehawks SC          117    7   17   23   28   42   43  108           
      Total Time:    54:55.00                                                     
         Average:    10:59.00                                                     
   3 10 32 Ric Rojas Running     144    3   13   31   32   65                     
      Total Time:    55:04.00                                                     
         Average:    11:00.80                                                     
   4 13 37 Oregon Cross Countr   161    8   27   30   38   58   66   82   88      
      Total Time:    55:28.00                                                     
         Average:    11:05.60                                                     
   5 03 10 Lightning Running C   170   16   18   44   45   47   55   81   93      
      Total Time:    55:50.00                                                     
         Average:    11:10.00                                                     
   6 15 33 Hyperformers Runnin   181   14   21   25   35   86   95                
      Total Time:    55:50.00                                                     
         Average:    11:10.00                                                     
   7 14 46 McFarland Track Clu   198   12   34   36   57   59   62   74   91      
      Total Time:    56:00.00                                                     
         Average:    11:12.00                                                     
   8 02 07 Lakeland T&F League   215   15   22   26   72   80   84   87           
      Total Time:    56:22.00                                                     
         Average:    11:16.40                                                     
   9 01 02 Granite State Flash   225   33   37   48   53   54   63   76   77      
      Total Time:    56:38.00                                                     
         Average:    11:19.60                                                     
  10 07 16 Indiana All Star RC   231   10   11   40   64  106  122                
      Total Time:    56:32.00                                                     
         Average:    11:18.40                                                     
  11 01 01 Scarborough Track C   238    4    5   68   71   90  109  120           
      Total Time:    56:20.00                                                     
         Average:    11:16.00                                                     
  12 14 38 Pleasanton Heats  T   296   24   39   52   85   96                     
      Total Time:    57:38.00                                                     
         Average:    11:31.60                                                     
  13 16 12 Richmond Track & Fi   335    2   56   73   78  126  129  130           
      Total Time:    59:06.00                                                     
         Average:    11:49.20                                                     
  14 10 48 Tcm Rez Runners       338   50   60   61   69   98  107  131           
      Total Time:    58:11.00                                                     
         Average:    11:38.20                                                     
  15 10 34 The Utah Project      358    6   67   75   97  113                     
      Total Time:    58:43.00                                                     
         Average:    11:44.60                                                     
  16 03 10 Howard County Strid   398    9   41  112  117  119  125  127  128      
      Total Time:  1:00:24.00                                                     
         Average:    12:04.80                                                     
  17 03 55 Mount Pleasant "a"    469   70   92  101  102  104  110  111  118      
      Total Time:  1:00:26.00                                                     
         Average:    12:05.20                                                     
  18 02 07 Crimson Knights "a"   488   79   89   94  103  123                     
      Total Time:  1:01:08.00                                                     
         Average:    12:13.60                                                     
  19 02 07 Lakeland T&F League   534   99  100  105  114  116  121  124           
      Total Time:  1:02:17.00                                                     
         Average:    12:27.40                                                     
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec