Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/16/08 - Burrillville Middle School

                                          
3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Cassandra Valin     98 02 Nashua PAL         12:37.14  
  2  1240 Leah Brams          98 02 Waltham TC         12:58.25  
  3  1257 Chloe Taylor        00 02 Waltham TC         13:16.06  
  4  1348 Helen Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua PAL         13:22.39  
  5  1415 Jessica Apajee      98 02 Unattached         13:26.53  
  6  1315 Jaycee Rowell       98 02 Bradford ES        13:29.18  
  7  1427 Cianna Lynch        98 02 Unattached         13:32.30  
  8  1347 Heidi Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua PAL         13:41.57  
  9  1514 Shayna Cousineau    98 02 Unattached         13:53.84  
 10  1175 Sophie Scafidi      98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:56.94  
 11  1400 Audrey Betts        99 02 Fireboltz          14:05.09  
 12  1177 Caroline Smith      99 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:07.94  
 13  1424 Hanna Hymel         98 02 Unattached         14:16.79  
 14  1470 Brianna Legacy      99 02 Shaftsbury         14:20.97  
 15  1468 Erica Hale          98 02 Shaftsbury         14:22.41  
 16  1499 Paige Coughlin      98 02 Unattached         14:23.47  
 17  1153 Chloe Conway        98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:27.75  
 18  1309 Avry Eaddy-Holmes   98 02 Bradford ES        14:29.27  
 19  1172 Courtney Pomroy     98 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:32.38  
 20  1350 Danielle Poublon    98 02 Nashua PAL         14:43.92  
 21  1346 Jillian MacGregor   98 02 Nashua PAL         14:47.40  
 22  1166 Amy Lambert         98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:47.86  
 23  1254 Leah Metzger        98 02 Waltham TC         14:48.25  
 24  1246 Zoe Gompers         98 02 Waltham TC         14:50.58  
 25  1428 Claire Milne        98 02 Unattached         14:54.89  
 26  1158 Hannah Gillis       98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:55.60  
 27  1308 AbiGayle Boisselle  98 02 Bradford ES        14:56.59  
 28  1483 Jenna Stamps        98 02 Unattached         14:57.55  
 29  1353 Olivia Trader       98 02 Nashua PAL         14:57.91  
 30  1495 Kerin Ingegneri     99 02 Unattached         15:00.81  
 31  1342 Hannah Collier      98 02 Nashua PAL         15:09.27  
 32  1349 Rebecca Ntengeri    00 02 Nashua PAL         15:14.45  
 33  1176 Mollie Simpson      00 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:34.04  
 34  1157 Sarah Ewart         98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:35.19  
 35  1167 Elise Lambert       00 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:39.03  
 36  1421 Olivia Dunsmoor     99 02 Unattached         15:41.85  
 37  1301 Jillian Noble       98 02 RUN                15:50.53  
 38  1311 Colleen Jameson     99 02 Bradford ES        15:51.10  
 39  1306 Kelsea Arsenault    98 02 Bradford ES        15:55.71  
 40  1258 Mariel Vahar        98 02 Waltham TC         16:05.75  
 41  1253 Rachel McMenemy     00 02 Waltham TC         16:07.99  
 42  1420 Anna Dunsmoor       01 02 Unattached         16:12.60  
 43  1476 Katelyn Babcock     98 02 Unattached         16:23.55  
 44  1250 Ava Madden          99 02 Waltham TC         16:28.63  
 45  1310 Julia Fetty         98 02 Bradford ES        16:39.11  
 46  1316 Emily Saindon       99 02 Bradford ES        16:43.78  
 47  1242 Jacqueline Fitzger  00 02 Waltham TC         19:12.12  
 48  1384 Cara Fischetti      99 02 Nitehawks          19:54.81  

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8 
  ============================================================================
     1 02 Nashua PAL                34    1    4    6   11   12   18   19   20
        Total Time:  1:09:15.00
           Average:    13:51.00
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     53    7    8    9   13   16   21   22   23
        Total Time:  1:12:17.00
           Average:    14:27.40
     3 02 Waltham TC                60    2    3   14   15   26   27   28   31
        Total Time:  1:12:02.00
           Average:    14:24.40
     4 02 - Bradford Elementary     81    5   10   17   24   25   29   30
        Total Time:  1:14:45.00
                                          

3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Molly McCabe        96 02 GCS Triad          11:36.96     1  
  2  1183 Gwenyth Winship     97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:40.53     2  
  3  1161 Kathleen HoSang     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:52.41     3  
  4  1249 Julia Kern          97 02 Waltham TC         11:55.33     4  
  5  1065 Sarah Swallow       96 02 GCS Triad          12:01.31     5  
  6  1255 Olja Rapaic         96 02 Waltham TC         12:02.41     6  
  7  1431 Olivia Mussafer     96 02 Unattached         12:03.79  
  8  1068 Shannon Wright      96 02 GCS Triad          12:04.57     7  
  9  1174 Gabrielle Richards  96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:04.92     8  
 10  1405 Madeline Berkson    96 02 Prov Cobras        12:12.72  
 11  1396 Brianna Sullivan    96 02 Rutland            12:15.00  
 12  1082 Emily Coughlin      96 02 Sentinel           12:17.55     9  
 13  1248 Sonya Jampel        97 02 Waltham TC         12:18.84    10  
 14  1243 Talia Frazier       96 02 Waltham TC         12:22.09    11  
 15  1435 Courtney Smith      97 02 Unattached         12:23.85  
 16  1089 Stephanie Mattson   96 02 Sentinel           12:24.26    12  
 17  1543 Haley Mullins       96 02 Hill n Harrie      12:27.70  
 18  1087 Abigail Livingston  96 02 Sentinel           12:27.98    13  
 19  1355 Jexi Williams       97 02 Nashua PAL         12:28.37  
 20  1479 Caitlin Paredes     97 02 Sentinel           12:29.06    14  
 21  1496 Adrienne Santoro    97 02 Unattached         12:29.77  
 22  1544 Shannon Murdock     96 02 Unattached         12:30.33  
 23  1536 Molly Thomas        97 02 Lynx               12:34.14  
 24  1300 Ariana Lacombe      96 02 RUN                12:35.60    15  
 25  1510 Emily Horgan        96 02 Unattached         12:36.52  
 26  1061 Marie Morrier       96 02 GCS Triad          12:40.24    16  
 27  1093 Rebecca Meinertz    97 02 Sentinel           12:42.62    17  
 28  1052 Brette Chmura       96 02 GCS Triad          12:44.79    18  
 29  1083 Alicia Decastro     96 02 Sentinel           12:46.28    19  
 30  1064 Katherine Swallow   96 02 GCS Triad          12:47.42    20  
 31  1244 Leanne Go           96 02 Waltham TC         12:48.24    21  
 32  1299 Ashley Hyde         96 02 RUN                12:49.82    22  
 33  1245 Annika Gompers      96 02 Waltham TC         12:50.22    23  
 34  1533 Phoebe Morss        96 02 Nitehawks          12:52.58  
 35  1281 Elena Chiuli        97 02 Waltham TC  B      12:53.39    24  
 36  1086 Mikaela Grady       96 02 Sentinel           12:54.13    25  
 37  1393 Brittany Charlonne  97 02 Rutland            12:55.72  
 38  1256 Jennifer Sexton     96 02 Waltham TC         12:56.30    26  
 39  1429 Jennifer Morin      96 02 Unattached         12:57.48  
 40  1058 Victoria Lizotte    96 02 GCS Triad          12:58.15    27  
 41  1159 Shannon Glidden     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:58.69    28  
 42  1156 Taylor Eccleston    97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:59.55    29  
 43  1538 Kerrin Thomas       97 02 Lynx               13:02.31  
 44  1473 Emily Weigand       97 02 Shaftsbury         13:04.51  
 45  1081 Kerry Connolly      96 02 Sentinel           13:04.91    30  
 46  1160 Melissa Hiatt       97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:05.26    31  
 47  1147 Margaret Barrie     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:08.69    32  
 48  1181 Christy Vinnenberg  96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:11.94    33  
 49  1426 Leilani King        96 02 Unattached         13:13.34  
 50  1057 MacKenzie Kerr      96 02 GCS Triad          13:14.35    34  
 51  1293 Emma Borton         96 02 RUN                13:14.95    35  
 52  1282 Emma Fitzgerald     97 02 Waltham TC B       13:15.25    36  
 53  1155 Chloe Cornille      97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:17.07    37  
 54  1179 Leah Stagnone       96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:17.37    38  
 55  1296 Katherine Cremin    96 02 RUN                13:18.14    39  
 56  1401 Olivia Gaeta        97 02 Fireboltz          13:21.22  
 57  1170 Lindsay Maffei      96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:23.10    40  
 58  1493 Julia Noble         96 02 Fireboltz          13:29.26  
 59  1417 Arianna Coutu       96 02 Unattached         13:33.55  
 60  1487 Molly Burke         96 02 Unattached         13:35.25  
 61  1422 Janet Haas          96 02 Unattached         13:36.16  
 62  1180 Jessica Sweetser    96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:39.60    41  
 63  1286 Katherine McCahan   97 02 Waltham TC  B      13:40.65    42  
 64  1287 Katherine Sampson   96 02 Waltham TC  B      13:46.01    43  
 65  1284 Jaynah Jimenez      97 02 Waltham TC  B      14:02.43    44  
 66  1345 Lucia Lansing       97 02 Nashua PAL         14:02.77  
 67  1539 Hailey Kasper       97 02 Unattached         14:05.94  
 68  1162 Natalie Howes       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:13.43    45  
 69  1469 Toni Kuzawski       96 02 Shaftsbury         14:16.42  
 70  1356 Christine Yu        96 02 Nashua PAL         14:19.29  
 71  1472 Samantha Mears      96 02 Shaftsbury         14:28.12  
 72  1434 Emily Sarkisian     97 02 Unattached         14:32.03  
 73  1527 Alexandra Schoen    97 02 Unattached         14:40.31  
 74  1528 Stephanie Sarza     97 02 Unattached         14:47.01  
 75  1072 Kaitlyn McManus     96 02 Gcst B             14:47.53  
 76  1171 Marika Ohar         97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:55.27    46  
 77  1395 Madison Hurley      97 02 Rutland            15:00.96  
 78  1517 Sarah Kilham        96 02 Unattached         15:02.84  
 79  1534 Laura Dixon         97 02 Unattached         15:03.57  
 80  1425 Victoria Jakaus     97 02 Unattached         15:04.58  
 81  1074 Kayla Almeida       97 02 Sentinel   B       15:06.73  
 82  2406 Samantha Allen      97 02 Unattached         15:09.56  
 83  1411 AliceMae Goodwin    96 02 Hill n Harrie      15:18.30  
 84  1313 Susan Murphy        96 02 Bradford ES        15:19.19  
 85  1317 Sierra Smith        96 02 Bradford ES        15:24.53  
 86  1343 Desiree Frechette   97 02 Nashua PAL         15:36.53  
 87  1303 Vicki Shaw          96 02 RUN                15:58.48    47  
 88  1511 Brooke Laskowsky    97 02 Unattached         16:09.90  
 89  1305 Heidi Arsenault     96 02 Bradford ES        16:38.17  

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Gcs Triad               47    1    5    7   16   18   20   27   34
        Total Time:  1:01:10.00
           Average:    12:14.00
     2 02 Waltham TC                52    4    6   10   11   21   23   26
        Total Time:  1:01:30.00
           Average:    12:18.00
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       65    9   12   13   14   17   19   25   30
        Total Time:  1:02:24.00
           Average:    12:28.80
     4 02 - Granite State Flash     72    2    3    8   28   31   32   38   40
        Total Time:  1:01:44.00
           Average:    12:20.80
     5 02 - Run                    158   15   22   35   39   47
        Total Time:  1:07:59.00
           Average:    13:35.80
     6 02 - Granite State Flash    185   29   33   37   41   45   46
        Total Time:  1:07:24.00
           Average:    13:28.80
     7 02 Waltham TC   B           189   24   36   42   43   44
        Total Time:  1:07:41.00
           Average:    13:32.20
           Average:    14:57.00
 
 4 km Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1297 Christine Davis     94 02 RUN                15:17.04     1  
  2  1410 Lee Milne           95 02 Emeg.Elites        15:17.39  
  3  1437 Maeve Westover      95 02 Unattached         15:28.77  
  4  1097 Alexandra Reardon   94 02 Sentinel           15:30.42     2  
  5  1154 Elizabeth Conway    95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:31.89     3  
  6  1163 Kaleigh Kennedy     95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:33.14     4  
  7  1252 Kaitlin McCauley    95 02 Waltham TC         15:35.25     5  
  8  1146 Hannah Banaian      94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:36.82     6  
  9  1304 Sierra Zambarano    94 02 RUN                15:37.74     7  
 10  1094 Sarah Musard        95 02 Sentinel           15:38.26     8  
 11  1088 Caitlin Marino      95 02 Sentinel           15:39.50     9  
 12  1178 Elizabeth Smith     95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:40.02    10  
 13  1247 Robin Gross         95 02 Waltham TC         15:51.05    11  
 14  1394 Joannah Houghton    95 02 Rutland            15:53.21  
 15  1066 Kerri Tocci         94 02 GCS Triad          15:55.55    12  
 16  1169 Morghan Linehan     94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:57.00    13  
 17  1295 Joling Campo        95 02 RUN                15:57.81    14  
 18  1298 Erin Donovan        94 02 RUN                16:00.35    15  
 19  1063 Christiana Pike     95 02 GCS Triad          16:01.47    16  
 20  1251 Saaya Maeda         95 02 Waltham TC         16:02.44    17  
 21  1091 Emily Meinertz      94 02 Sentinel           16:02.96    18  
 22  1100 Victoria Vecchio    94 02 Sentinel           16:03.79    19  
 23  1056 Courtney Hawkins    95 02 GCS Triad          16:05.11    20  
 24  1436 Victoria Stephens   95 02 Unattached         16:08.04  
 25  1095 Kelly O'Neill       95 02 Sentinel   B       16:09.37  
 26  1059 Felicia Lombardi    94 02 GCS Triad          16:15.62    21  
 27  1294 Elizabeth Brew      95 02 RUN                16:22.53    22  
 28  1433 Chloe Rosen         95 02 Unattached         16:31.86  
 29  1055 Erin Guertin        95 02 GCS Triad          16:32.74    23  
 30  1051 Sarah Burke         95 02 GCS Triad          16:42.41    24  
 31  1150 Jennifer Chouinard  95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      16:44.15    25  
 32  1149 Shannon Burke       95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      16:47.55    26  
 33  1239 Cate Brams          95 02 Waltham TC         16:51.63    27  
 34  2425 Alexa Tribelli      95 02 Unattached         16:53.07  
 35  1099 Rebecca Tellier     94 02 Sentinel           16:53.93    28  
 36  1413 Caitlin Pigott      95 02 Liberty            16:57.20  
 37  1054 Haley Farwell       95 02 GCS Triad          16:59.67    29  
 38  1185 Christine Zimmerma  94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:02.76    30  
 39  1432 Georgia Pettibone   95 02 Unattached         17:05.58  
 40  1067 Cassie Wright       95 02 GCS Triad          17:16.26    31  
 41  1075 Chloe Andrews       95 02 Sentinel           17:16.64    32  
 42  1165 Sydney Lagueux      95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:16.90    33  
 43  1503 Lindsey Langgdon    95 02 Unattached         17:23.74  
 44  1314 Abby Nauffts        95 02 Bradford ES        17:27.50  
 45  1077 Julia Bousquet      94 02 Sentinel           17:28.84    34  
 46  1259 Bridget Wack        94 02 Waltham TC         17:38.12    35  
 47  1164 Kelsey Kennedy      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:40.66    36  
 48  1144 Emily Amlaw         94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:42.08    37  
 49  1062 Ceclia Muller       94 02 GCS Triad          17:53.06  
 50  2401 Cailin Campgell     95 02 Unattached         17:55.94  
 51  1182 Ainsley Winship     94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:04.04    38  
 52  1168 Kristen Larosa      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:10.23    39  
 53  2419 Hadley Barlon       95 02 Unattached         18:18.91  
 54  2400 Kisten Carbone      95 02 Unattached         18:28.27  
 55  1518 Catherine Zarakota  94 02 Unattached         18:36.03  
 56  2427 Jennifer Bateman    94 02 Unattached         18:36.86  
 57  1307 Morgan Arsenault    95 02 Bradford ES        18:40.90  
 58  1312 Emilee MacLean      95 02 Bradford ES        18:43.29  
 59  1152 ElizA Conrad        95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:48.48    40  
 60  1419 Sarah Duffy         95 02 Unattached         18:50.79  
 61  1406 Corinne DeLouise    95 02 Cape Ann           19:02.96  
 62  1344 Maggie King         95 02 Nashua PAL         19:03.66  
 63  1098 MaryCate Shields    94 02 Sentinel   B       19:04.23  
 64  2413 Madison Conley      95 02 Unattached         19:04.49  
 65  2418 Healey Bacon        95 02 Unattached         19:04.72  
 66  2410 Erin Rogers         95 02 Unattached         19:20.84  
 67  1508 Lauren Mann         95 02 Unattached         19:30.08  
 68  1351 Samantha Ricard     95 02 Nashua PAL         19:37.08  
 69  1241 Sydney Dixon        95 02 Waltham TC         20:01.83    41  
 70  1148 Emma Boyd           95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      20:10.25    42  
 71  1547 Nora McCabe         95 02 Unattached         20:18.60  
 72  1260 Kate Williams       94 02 Waltham TC         21:08.88    43  
 73  1079 Amanda Brown        94 02 Sentinel   B       21:11.84  
 74  1302 Jennie Pisarik      95 02 RUN                21:20.20    44  
 
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 - Granite State Flash     36    3    4    6   10   13   25   26   33
        Total Time:  1:18:21.00
           Average:    15:40.20
     2 02 Sentinel   Striders       56    2    8    9   18   19   28   32   34
        Total Time:  1:18:57.00
           Average:    15:47.40
     3 02 - Team RUN                59    1    7   14   15   22   44
        Total Time:  1:19:18.00
           Average:    15:51.60
     4 02 - GCS Triad               92   12   16   20   21   23   24   29   31
        Total Time:  1:20:53.00
           Average:    16:10.60
     5 02 Waltham TC                95    5   11   17   27   35   41   43
        Total Time:  1:22:02.00
           Average:    16:24.40
     6 02 - Granite St Flash B     180   30   36   37   38   39   40   42
        Total Time:  1:28:43.00
           Average:    17:44.60                                            
                                          

5 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1404 Anna Reid           93 02 Sugarloaf          19:02.57  
  2  1423 Kelli Halligan      93 02 Unattached         19:36.96  
  3  1092 Katie Meinertz      92 02 Sentinel           20:01.75     1  
  4  1053 Kaitlin Dresser     92 02 GCS Triad          20:50.42  
  5  1101 Stephanie Ward-Smi  93 02 Sentinel           20:52.10     2  
  6  1096 Danielle Palms      92 02 Sentinel           21:51.80     3  
  7  2440 Kelly-Erin Whalen   92 02 Unattached         22:20.99  
  8  1173 Ashley Redington    93 02 Gr.St.Flash A      22:56.86  
  9  1430 Kayleigh Murphy     93 02 Unattached         23:04.65  
 10  1078 Alisha Brown        93 02 Sentinel           23:35.45     4  
 11  1080 Danielle Brown      92 02 Sentinel           23:54.47     5  
 12  1073 Alyssa Allyn        93 02 Sentinel           24:14.19     6  
 13  1090 Amanda McMichael    92 02 Sentinel           25:24.48     7  

  =======================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
  =======================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
        Total Time:  1:50:18.00
           Average:    22:03.60

5 km Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2445 Haley Gray          91 02 Unattached         18:52.09  
  2  2446 Emma Hulburd        91 02 Unattached         19:24.92  
  3  2453 Kelsey Ripp         90 02 Unattached         19:25.84  
  4  1477 Caroline Capuano    91 02 Sentinel           20:23.95  
  5  2452 Elizabeth Ryan      90 02 Unattached         20:26.35  
  6  1085 Laura Durvin        91 02 Sentinel           22:43.00  
  7  1412 Mika Maeda          91 02 Liberty            24:21.00  
          
3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1485 Conor Canfield      98 02 Nashua PAL         11:54.66     1  
  2  1280 Jeremy Taylor       98 02 Waltham TC         12:14.19     2  
  3  1203 Garrett Fosher      98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:18.56     3  
  4  1484 Luke Anzel          99 02 Nashua PAL         12:22.14     4  
  5  1542 Aidan McLaughlin    98 02 Nitehawks          12:27.90     5  
  6  1512 Daniel Allara       98 02 Unattached         12:31.53  
  7  1211 Brenden Kennedy     98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:37.62     6  
  8  1330 Troy Sliney         99 02 Bradford ES        12:41.93     7  
  9  1187 Gerodano Baker-Occ  98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:47.70     8  
 10  1391 Sam LaChance        98 02 Nitehawks          12:56.15     9  
 11  1523 Calgary Mackenzie   98 02 Unattached         12:56.96  
 12  1340 Joseph Weston       99 02 Bradford ES        12:58.25    10  
 13  1321 Cooper Gibbs        99 02 Bradford ES        13:01.46    11  
 14  1367 Simon Morrier       98 02 Nashua PAL         13:04.73    12  
 15  1362 Cameron Jackson     98 02 Nashua PAL         13:08.85    13  
 16  1475 Christopher Carty   98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:20.86    14  
 17  1331 Thomas Tretter      98 02 Bradford ES        13:21.68    15  
 18  1467 Samuel Wyner        98 02 Unattached         13:25.85  
 19  1142 Nicholas Ward-Smit  99 02 Sentinel           13:28.31  
 20  1267 Jacob Jampel        99 02 Waltham TC         13:28.82    16  
 21  1276 Daniel O'Donoghue   99 02 Waltham TC         13:30.02    17  
 22  1277 Michael O'Donoghue  99 02 Waltham TC         13:30.47    18  
 23  1515 Henry Keegan        00 02 Unattached         13:31.77  
 24  1504 Brad Hicks          99 02 Unattached         13:42.55  
 25  1334 Aidan Wertz         98 02 Bradford ES        13:43.14    19  
 26  1324 William Gilmore     98 02 Bradford ES        13:45.88    20  
 27  1375 Mark Zoda           99 02 Nashua PAL         13:57.83    21  
 28  1274 Max Nighswander     98 02 Waltham TC         14:03.94    22  
 29  1500 Jackson Wright      98 02 Unattached         14:14.58  
 30  1532 Graham Macklin      99 02 Nitehawks          14:19.69    23  
 31  1327 Tyler Lavallee      99 02 Bradford ES        14:25.60    24  
 32  1488 Conor Bradley       00 02 Fireboltz          14:32.38  
 33  1443 Nicholas Dunsmoor   98 02 Unattached         14:35.74  
 34  1363 Andre Laplante      00 02 Nashua PAL         14:37.18    25  
 35  1341 Griffin Woolbert    99 02 Bradford B         14:39.90    26  
 36  1318 Michael Angelo      98 02 Bradford ES        14:48.62    27  
 37  1531 Lucas Aguire        99 02 Nitehawks          14:51.78    28  
 38  1201 Jacob Dumont        98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:55.55    29  
 39  1524 Forest Mackenzie    01 02 Unattached         14:57.60  
 40  1526 Christian Schoen    99 02 Unattached         15:19.03  
 41  1111 Nathan Coogan       99 02 Sentinel           15:36.79  
 42  1332 Shane Cassidy       98 02 Bradford B         16:21.27    30  
 43  1272 Nicholas Merconiat  99 02 Waltham TC         16:37.23    31  
 44  1337 Brendan Roddy       99 02 Bradford B         16:58.41    32  
 45  1225 Ethan Platt         99 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:22.02    33  
 46  1521 Zachary Roberts     99 02 Nitehawks          17:22.42    34  
 47  1188 Padraic Berting     98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:22.82    35  
 48  1529 George Barker       00 02 Nitehawks          17:30.33    36  
 49  1335 Ryan Panici         98 02 Bradford B         17:33.63    37  
 50  1333 Brett Clark         98 02 Bradford B         17:40.41    38  
 51  1338 Christopher Sander  99 02 Bradford B         17:55.46    39
  
  Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Nashua PAL                51    1    4   12   13   21   25
        Total Time:  1:04:30.00
           Average:    12:54.00
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     60    3    6    8   14   29   33   35
        Total Time:  1:06:02.00
           Average:    13:12.40
     3 02 - Bradford Elementary     62    7   10   11   15   19   20   24   27
        Total Time:  1:05:49.00
           Average:    13:09.80
     4 02 Waltham TC                75    2   16   17   18   22   31
        Total Time:  1:06:50.00
           Average:    13:22.00
     5 02 - Nitehawks SC            99    5    9   23   28   34   36
        Total Time:  1:12:00.00
           Average:    14:24.00
     6 02 - Bradford Elemen. B     163   26   30   32   37   38   39
        Total Time:  1:23:16.00
           Average:    16:39.20


3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1385 Jeremy Alley-Tarter 96 02 Nitehawks          11:07.71     1  
  2  1390 Max LaChance        96 02 Nitehawks          11:12.43     2  
  3  1548 Williams Lyons      96 02 Nitehawks          11:15.46     3  
  4  1215 Patrick Lynch       96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:19.25     4  
  5  1387 Robert Desisto      96 02 Nitehawks          11:25.81     5  
  6  1541 Sean McLaughlin     96 02 Nitehawks          11:27.81     6  
  7  1457 Garrett O'Toole     96 02 Unattached         11:31.54  
  8  1216 Ryan Lynch          96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:32.82     7  
  9  1388 Matthew Fischetti   96 02 Nitehawks          11:36.16     8  
 10  1465 Ryan Tracy          96 02 Unattached         11:36.68  
 11  1227 Jacob Rowell        97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:37.10     9  
 12  1197 Cormac Danielson    96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:39.43    10  
 13  1399 Connor Murphy       96 02 Rutland            11:41.16  
 14  1199 Ryan Domitrz        96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:42.75    11  
 15  1224 Benjamin Platt      96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:45.32    12  
 16  1459 Michael Potter      96 02 Unattached         11:49.62  
 17  1130 Nathan Mercure      96 02 Sentinel           11:53.06    13  
 18  1122 Ian Gould           97 02 Sentinel           11:53.39    14  
 19  1226 Brett Quinn         96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:54.09    15  
 20  1126 Abdullah Kaba       97 02 Sentinel           11:54.79    16  
 21  1204 Abram Gagnon        97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:55.24    17  
 22  1140 Matthew Smith       96 02 Sentinel           11:55.69    18  
 23  2408 Amos Cariati        96 02 Prov Cobras        11:56.86  
 24  1198 Tyler DeChane       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:57.35    19  
 25  1135 Connor Pagliaro     96 02 Sentinel           11:58.68    20  
 26  1491 Isaiah Savage       97 02 Fireboltz          12:02.19  
 27  1506 Bradley Haggerty    96 02 Prov Cobras        12:05.06  
 28  2417 Andrew Grady        96 02 Unattached         12:06.42  
 29  2397 Ryan Dix            96 02 Rutland            12:07.00  
 30  1365 Grant Lerude        96 02 Nashua PAL         12:08.71    21  
 31  1373 Patrick Swanson     96 02 Nashua PAL         12:10.72    22  
 32  1325 Matthew Jameson     96 02 Bradford ES        12:17.62    23  
 33  1213 Joseph Lamontagne   96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:18.83    24  
 34  1231 Peter Thompson      96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:20.13    25  
 35  1546 Allen Vance         97 02 Sugarloaf          12:23.49  
 36  1223 Nicholas Pietrocar  96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:24.41    26  
 37  1492 Beau Palanza        96 02 Unattached         12:26.46  
 38  1228 Peter Saviano       96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:27.42    27  
 39  1278 Thomas O'Donoghue   97 02 Waltham TC         12:29.68    28  
 40  1451 Gavin McEwen        97 02 Unattached         12:32.75  
 41  1230 Michael St.Pierre   96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:37.47    29  
 42  1194 Brendon Clark       97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      12:39.31  
 43  1115 Carlton Eaton       96 02 Sentinel           12:39.75    30  
 44  1509 Michael Allara      96 02 Unattached         12:42.12  
 45  1120 Nathan Gallo        97 02 Sentinel           12:42.57    31  
 46  1279 Hugh O'Neil         96 02 Waltham TC         12:43.40    32  
 47  1386 Eli Bucher          96 02 Nitehawks          12:43.81    33  
 48  1357 Zach Anzel          96 02 Nashua PAL         12:44.22    34  
 49  1374 Joey Tibando        97 02 Nashua PAL         12:44.68    35  
 50  1376 Andrew Dahl         97 02 Nashua Pal B       12:45.26    36  
 51  2404 Robert Gardiner     96 02 Unattached         12:46.37  
 52  1537 Cameron Thomas      97 02 Lynx               12:46.89  
 53  2414 Ben Cornell         97 02 Unattached         12:47.62  
 54  1366 Brian McAfee        96 02 Nashua PAL         12:48.60    37  
 55  1494 Ben Ingegneri       96 02 Unattached         12:50.23  
 56  1359 Garrett Bozek       97 02 Nashua PAL         12:51.01    38  
 57  1383 Thomas Lessard      97 02 Nashua Pal B       12:51.72    39  
 58  1212 Chris King          97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:52.14    40  
 59  1389 Samuel Kupperstein  96 02 - Nitehawks B      12:52.54  
 60  1143 Jordan Zerva        96 02 Sentinel           12:52.87    41  
 61  1208 Justin Jewett       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:53.68    42  
 62  1441 Jason Davol         96 02 Unattached         12:54.10  
 63  1219 Lloyd Mosher        97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      12:55.32  
 64  1368 Collin Morrow       97 02 Nashua PAL         13:00.77    43  
 65  1507 Bryce Currier       97 02 PR                 13:02.36    44  
 66  1502 Frazer Robertson    97 02 PR                 13:03.10    45  
 67  1322 Tyler Gibbs         96 02 Bradford ES        13:04.54    46  
 68  2402 Jamie Nelson        97 02 PR                 13:04.86    47  
 69  1273 Jack Miniutti       97 02 Waltham TC         13:07.19    48  
 70  1358 Brian Barrows       97 02 Nashua PAL         13:09.48    49  
 71  1378 Tyler Doveno        96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:10.23    50  
 72  1505 Jack Hicks          97 02 PR                 13:11.37    51  
 73  1266 Liam Foley          97 02 Waltham TC         13:18.34    52  
 74  1271 Owen Madden         96 02 Waltham TC         13:21.39    53  
 75  1235 Tim Weeks           97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      13:23.14  
 76  1490 David Carchedi      97 02 Unattached         13:23.62  
 77  1452 Nick Mercurio       96 02 Unattached         13:25.29  
 78  1525 Jordan Vaillancour  97 02 PR                 13:28.27    54  
 79  1402 Colin Chandler      97 02 Fireboltz          13:29.58  
 80  1382 Mitch King          97 02 Nashua Pal B       13:32.23    55  
 81  1545 Jack Reid           97 02 PR                 13:33.22    56  
 82  1466 Daniel Weinhold     97 02 Unattached         13:33.76  
 83  1377 Phillip Demers      96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:34.49    57  
 84  1268 Ariel Kahan         96 02 Waltham TC         13:35.31    58  
 85  1530 Anthony Aguire      97 02 Nitehawks          13:38.83    59  
 86  1328 Ryan McGlashan      96 02 Bradford ES        13:44.02    60  
 87  1380 Rich Fahey          96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:45.17    61  
 88  1288 David Barrell       96 02 Waltham TC B       13:45.60    62  
 89  1379 Matthew Ekins       97 02 Nashua Pal B       13:45.98    63  
 90  1489 Sean Bradley        97 02 Fireboltz          13:46.51  
 91  1102 Robert Allyn        97 02 Sentinel   B       13:47.61  
 92  1236 Nicholas Winn       96 02 Gr.St.Flash C      13:48.77  
 93  1540 Logan Kasper        96 02 Nitehawks          13:54.63  
 94  1454 Owen Murphy         96 02 Unattached         13:55.49  
 95  1455 London Niles        97 02 Unattached         14:03.10  
 96  1291 Harry O'Neil        97 02 Waltham TC B       14:04.77    64  
 97  1319 Christopher Boisel  96 02 Bradford ES        14:10.76    65  
 98  1292 Justin Wadsworth    96 02 Waltham TC B       14:12.61    66  
 99  1329 Thomas Pagliarulo   97 02 Bradford ES        14:14.85    67  
100  1289 Ryan Leonard        97 02 Waltham TC B       14:25.49    68  
101  1440 Todd Cushing        96 02 Unattached         14:36.61  
102  1516 Bronson Cousineau   97 02 Unattached         14:39.97  
103  1549 Patrick Berthelett  96 02 Unattached         14:43.50  
104  2405 Noah James          96 02 Unattached         14:47.73  
105  1290 Joseph McCauley     97 02 Waltham TC B       14:55.98    69  
106  1123 Nicholas Howard     97 02 Sentinel   B       14:57.17  
107  1134 David Neary         96 02 Sentinel   B       15:11.12  
108  1520 Dominque Girard     96 02 PR                 15:14.96    70  
109  1112 Noah Coogan         97 02 Sentinel   B       15:19.16  
110  2411 Jason Marshall      97 02 Unattached         15:25.27  
111  1381 Jefferson Horn      96 02 Nashua Pal B       15:43.61    71  
 
  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Nitehawks SC            17    1    2    3    5    6    8   33   59
        Total Time:    56:31.00
           Average:    11:18.20
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     41    4    7    9   10   11   12   26   40
        Total Time:    57:54.00
           Average:    11:34.80
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       81   13   14   16   18   20   30   31   41
        Total Time:    59:38.00
           Average:    11:55.60
     4 02 - Granite State Fl B     100   15   17   19   24   25   27   29   42
        Total Time:  1:00:29.00
           Average:    12:05.80
     5 02 Nashua PAL               149   21   22   34   35   37   38   43   49
        Total Time:  1:02:39.00
           Average:    12:31.80
     6 02 Waltham TC               213   28   32   48   52   53   58
        Total Time:  1:05:03.00
           Average:    13:00.60
     7 02 Nashua PAL   B           237   36   39   50   55   57   61   63   71
        Total Time:  1:05:57.00
           Average:    13:11.40
     8 02 - PR Racing Team         241   44   45   47   51   54   56   70
        Total Time:  1:05:53.00
           Average:    13:10.60
     9 02 - Bradford Elementary    261   23   46   60   65   67
        Total Time:  1:07:34.00
           Average:    13:30.80
    10 02 Waltham TC   B           329   62   64   66   68   69
        Total Time:  1:11:26.00
           Average:    14:17.20


4 km Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1190 Jack Collopy        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:06.00     1  
  2  1232 Jonathan Vinnenber  94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:38.97     2  
  3  1202 Daniel Ewart        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:43.20     3  
  4  1186 Luke Babcock        95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:44.45     4  
  5  1229 Mitchell Sroka      94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:45.26     5  
  6  1364 Brandon Latham      94 02 Nashua PAL         13:50.47     6  
  7  2403 Benjamin Wood       94 02 Unattached         13:51.90  
  8  1209 Scott Johnson       95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:55.25     7  
  9  1191 Brady Camplin       95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:58.05     8  
 10  1189 Ryan Brody          94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:04.57     9  
 11  1237 Stephen Winn        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:07.31    10  
 12  1108 Alex Conway         95 02 Sentinel           14:08.33    11  
 13  1535 Zachary Hale        94 02 Unattached         14:13.04  
 14  2416 Scott Kulm          94 02 Hill n Harrie      14:14.49    12  
 15  1220 Alexander Peck      94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:14.79    13  
 16  1222 Robert Pienta       94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:15.10    14  
 17  1407 Winslow Powers      95 02 Cape Ann           14:15.36  
 18  1261 Felix Chung         94 02 Waltham TC         14:17.12    15  
 19  2415 Caleb Gladstone     95 02 Hill n Harrie      14:17.65    16  
 20  1460 Andrew Reardon      94 02 Unattached         14:18.10  
 21  1221 David Phelps        94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:20.65    17  
 22  1449 Seamus Lawlor       94 02 Unattached         14:21.25  
 23  1113 Trevor Crawley      95 02 Sentinel           14:23.63    18  
 24  2443 Kory Powers         94 02 Unattached         14:31.86  
 25  1103 Andrew Bauer        94 02 Sentinel           14:32.49    19  
 26  1519 Ryan Saeger         94 02 Unattached         14:33.61  
 27  1107 Richard Church      95 02 Sentinel           14:33.99    20  
 28  1214 Joshua Leahy        95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:36.00    21  
 29  2407 George Reich        94 02 Unattached         14:36.74  
 30  1263 Timothy Cox         95 02 Waltham TC         14:40.57    22  
 31  1439 Christopher Casey   95 02 Unattached         14:41.01  
 32  1205 Griffin Gagnon      94 02 Gr.St.Flash C      14:52.00    23  
 33  1206 Devereux Geiger     94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:55.33    24  
 34  1442 Henry Dodge         95 02 Unattached         14:56.53  
 35  1124 Thomas Howard       94 02 Sentinel           14:57.12    25  
 36  1071 David Wilson        95 02 GCS Triad          14:57.61  
 37  1445 Thomas Fownes       94 02 Unattached         15:00.50  
 38  2435 John Allard         94 02 Sentinel           15:01.41    26  
 39  1446 David Freeman       94 02 Unattached         15:03.45  
 40  1462 Victor Segura       94 02 Unattached         15:06.43  
 41  1456 Luke O'Conor        94 02 Unattached         15:06.85  
 42  1461 Adam Rego           95 02 Unattached         15:07.83  
 43  1132 Brandon Moretti     94 02 Sentinel           15:08.18    27  
 44  1193 Zachary Cicio       94 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:08.87    28  
 45  1192 Patrick Chabot      95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:10.66    29  
 46  1136 Ryan Pagliaro       95 02 Sentinel   B       15:11.08    30  
 47  1200 Cameron Dumont      95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:11.40    31  
 48  1233 Ryan Walsh          95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:11.92    32  
 49  1218 Kevin McIntire      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      15:12.57    33  
 50  1137 Nicholas Ramzi      95 02 Sentinel           15:12.90    34  
 51  1138 Robert Reedy        95 02 Sentinel   B       15:13.21    35  
 52  1238 Tristam Winship     95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:17.08    36  
 53  1403 Trevor Tuplin       94 02 Fireboltz          15:28.55  
 54  1450 Samuel Longenbach   95 02 Unattached         15:30.43  
 55  1139 Anthony Rubiano     94 02 Sentinel           15:31.72  
 56  2438 Colin Tierney       95 02 Hill n Harrie      15:34.00    37  
 57  1118 Jacob Gaboury       95 02 Sentinel   B       15:35.06    38  
 58  1210 Johnny Karanasios   95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:46.07    39  
 59  1234 Matt Weeks          95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:48.37    40  
 60  1392 Arthur Whitehead    95 02 Nitehawks          15:52.20  
 61  1105 Mathew Chadwick     95 02 Sentinel   B       16:01.20    41  
 62  1550 Adam Pfander        94 02 Unattached         16:03.16  
 63  2441 Ben Fazio           95 02 Hill n Harrie      16:15.61    42  
 64  1195 Jamison Couture     95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      16:22.88  
 65  2420 Robbie Flanagan     94 02 Nashua PAL         16:27.62    43  
 66  2432 Ben DiNoblile       95 02 Hill n Harrie      16:28.00    44  
 67  2422 Alex Abraham        94 02 Nashua PAL         16:30.61    45  
 68  1360 Evan Carey          94 02 Nashua PAL         16:38.30    46  
 69  2448 Laurence Flynn      94 02 Unattached         16:42.38  
 70  1397 Nicholas Malone     95 02 Rutland            16:42.86  
 71  2423 Taiichi Ash         94 02 Rutland            16:45.47  
 72  1270 Cody Leonard        94 02 Waltham TC         17:04.90    47  
 73  1478 Angelo Pagano       95 02 Sentinel   B       17:05.31    48  
 74  1264 Joshua Daigle       95 02 Waltham TC         17:25.41    49  
 75  1320 Erik Clark          95 02 Bradford ES        17:39.23  
 76  1265 John Henry Fitzger  95 02 Waltham TC         18:03.75    50  
 77  1323 Harrison Gigliotti  95 02 Bradford ES        18:07.71  
 78  1398 John Mazur          94 02 Rutland            18:09.87  
 79  1262 Nick Condry         95 02 Waltham TC         18:13.23    51  
 80  1369 Cameron Murpy       95 02 Nashua PAL         18:25.57    52  
 81  1326 Joshua Kaelin       95 02 Bradford ES        18:28.41  
 82  1196 Sam Daly            94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:44.10    53  
 83  1116 Daniel Fiorenzano   95 02 Sentinel   B       18:52.80    54  
 84  1275 Connor O'Brien      95 02 Waltham TC         18:53.45    55  
 85  1522 Nick Nelson         95 02 Unattached         19:12.41  
 86  1458 Jake Parkhouse      95 02 Unattached         19:49.51  
 87  1447 Michael Griffin     95 02 Unattached         21:21.24  
 
  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Granite State Flash     15    1    2    3    4    5    9   10   14
        Total Time:  1:08:00.00
           Average:    13:36.00
     2 02 - Granite St. Flash B     66    7    8   13   17   21   24   33   53
        Total Time:  1:11:07.00
           Average:    14:13.40
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       93   11   18   19   20   25   26   27   34
        Total Time:  1:12:38.00
           Average:    14:31.60
     4 02 - Granite St. Flash C    143   23   28   29   31   32   36   39   40
        Total Time:  1:15:36.00
           Average:    15:07.20
     5 02 - Hill n Harrier         151   12   16   37   42   44
        Total Time:  1:16:51.00
           Average:    15:22.20
     6 02 Waltham TC               183   15   22   47   49   50   51   55
        Total Time:  1:21:34.00
           Average:    16:18.80
     7 02 Sentinel   Striders B    192   30   35   38   41   48   54
        Total Time:  1:19:10.00
           Average:    15:50.00
     8 02 Nashua PAL               192    6   43   45   46   52
        Total Time:  1:21:55.00
           Average:    16:23.00


5 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1119 Alexander Gallo     93 02 Sentinel           16:22.45     1  
  2  1448 Sebastian Jakaus    92 02 Unattached         16:38.12  
  3  1463 Timothy Shepard     92 02 Unattached         16:41.27  
  4  1129 Michael Martin      92 02 Sentinel           16:43.92     2  
  5  2442 Christopher Jordan  92 02 Unattached         17:16.70  
  6  2398 Sam Neagley         92 02 Unattached         17:18.09  
  7  1361 Ryan Cathcart       93 02 Nashua PAL         17:21.31     3  
  8  1486 Edward Glidden      92 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:32.67  
  9  2421 Peter Duffy         93 02 Unattached         17:37.22  
 10  1133 Brian Musard        93 02 Sentinel           17:37.66     4  
 11  2449 Matthaw Chapman     93 02 Nashua PAL         17:38.19     5  
 12  1370 Brandon O'Donnell   93 02 Nashua PAL         17:38.48     6  
 13  1453 John Morgan         92 02 Unattached         17:38.76  
 14  1114 Thomas DeCristofar  92 02 Sentinel   B       17:46.99     7  
 15  1464 Brian Sullivan      92 02 Unattached         17:55.47  
 16  1109 Adam Coogan         92 02 Sentinel   B       17:58.52     8  
 17  1217 Ryan McHugh         92 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:58.95  
 18  1444 Jeffrey Ferrucci    92 02 Unattached         18:01.37  
 19  1371 Thomas Ronketty     93 02 Nashua PAL         18:01.61     9  
 20  1121 Kyle Gerlach        93 02 Sentinel   B       18:03.69    10  
 21  1480 Sean Phayre         93 02 Sentinel           18:31.79    11  
 22  1106 Zachary Chadwick    93 02 Sentinel   B       18:44.07    12  
 23  1372 Eric Sherman        93 02 Nashua PAL         18:48.78    13  
 24  2426 Nathaniel Pike      93 02 Nashua PAL         18:50.41    14  
 25  2399 Matthew Feller      92 02 Unattached         18:53.77  
 26  2424 Chris Shaheen       93 02 Nashua PAL         18:59.48    15  
 27  1409 Brian McGahie       93 02 Central MA St      19:02.50  
 28  2447 Connor Neill        93 02 Nitehawks          19:18.46  
 29  1104 Christopher Bennet  92 02 Sentinel           19:24.86    16  
 30  1501 David Waugh         92 02 Unattached         19:25.82  
 31  2412 Kian Ivey           93 02 Unattached         19:30.40  
 32  2430 Trevor Anderson-Sa  93 02 Sugarloaf          19:44.88  
 33  1117 Nicholas Fiorenzan  93 02 Sentinel   B       19:49.72    17 
 
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       34    1    2    4   11   16
        Total Time:  1:28:42.00
           Average:    17:44.40
     2 02 Nashua PAL                36    3    5    6    9   13   14   15
        Total Time:  1:29:31.00
           Average:    17:54.20
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders B     54    7    8   10   12   17
        Total Time:  1:32:25.00
           Average:    18:29.00


5 km Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2437 David Hurley        91 02 Unattached         16:03.22  
  2  1110 Corey Coogan        91 02 Sentinel           16:05.90     1  
  3  1128 Mitchell Leveille   90 02 Sentinel           16:16.14     2  
  4  2439 Timothy Calcagni    91 02 Unattached         16:20.82  
  5  2431 James Zilenziger    90 02 Unattached         16:41.27  
  6  2436 Xhoi Gjojdeshi      91 02 Sentinel           16:53.36     3  
  7  2444 Aram Muhlern        90 02 Unattached         16:59.42  
  8  1131 Pedro Montesino     90 02 Sentinel           17:07.75     4  
  9  1069 Corey Hahnl         91 02 GCS Triad          17:08.10  
 10  2451 Anthony Gonsalves   90 02 Sentinel           17:15.88     5  
 11  2450 Sam Carlson         90 02 Sentinel           17:19.41     6  
 12  1127 Everett LaMountain  90 02 Sentinel           17:22.90     7  
 13  1070 Nick Muller         91 02 GCS Triad          17:34.32  
 14  2434 Dionis Camacho      91 02 Sentinel           18:30.85     8  
 15  2428 Lucas Padilla       91 02 Unattached         18:31.79  
 16  2433 Robert Picardi      91 02 Unattached         18:42.00  
 17  1497 Charles Redihan     91 02 Unattached         19:15.81  

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
        Total Time:  1:23:41.00
           Average:    16:44.20 





Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec