Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/8/08 - White River State Park


Sub Bantam Boys - 1500m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Connor          01 Unattached             6:10.10
  2 Switzer, Drew             00 Unattached             6:33.60
  3 Shook, Harry              00 Purdue Area Trac       6:50.80    1
  4 Viduya, Alec              01 Unattached             7:05.50
  5 Nay, Isaiah               00 Unattached             7:06.80
  6 Smith, Carson             00 Unattached             7:15.40
  7 Bess, Garret              00 Purdue Area Trac       7:47.30    2
  8 Sammons, Peter            02 Purdue Area Trac       7:55.90    3
  9 Newsom, Aiden             01 Purdue Area Trac       8:15.90    4
 10 Walbaum, Owen             00 Purdue Area Trac       8:46.00    5
 11 Long, William             00 Purdue Area Trac       9:12.20    6
 12 Flannelly, Jayce          02 Purdue Area Trac       9:42.80    7
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Purdue Area Track Club       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:    39:35.90
         Average:     7:55.18



Sub Bantam Girls - 1500m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #441 Geiger, Calista     00 Unattached              6:35.3    6:08.40        
  2  #458 Trueblood, Mia      00 Indiana Track Club      7:46.7    7:15.00        
  3  #449 Martin, Andie       00 Unattached              7:59.3    7:26.70        
  4  #253 Dalton, Emma        00 Fast Feat Runnin        8:07.9    7:34.70        
  5  #461 Wilham, Emileigh    00 Unattached              8:08.1    7:34.90        
  6 #5458 Nay, Mya            02 Wtrc Indy               8:30.8    7:56.10        
  7 #5495 William, Alleigh    00 Unattached             10:10.0    9:28.50        
  8 #5499 Walbaum, Elly       02 Purdue Area Trac       10:52.3   10:07.90        
  9 #5500 Newsom, Paige       02 Purdue Area Trac       10:55.4   10:10.80        
 10 #5496 William, Ashleigh   00 Unattached             11:18.3   10:32.20        



Bantam Boys - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #266 Whitten, Tucker     98 Fast Feat Runnin        6:19.6   11:47.60        
  2  #375 Marley, Matthew     98 Purdue Area Trac        6:38.2   12:22.30    1   
  3 #5476 Phillips, Michael   00 Unattached              6:57.6   12:58.40        
  4  #400 Horn, J             98 Sports                  6:59.9   13:02.70    2   
  5  #262 Stout, Conner       98 Fast Feat Runnin        7:00.0   13:02.80        
  6  #483 Kase, Tanner        98 Unattached              7:01.4   13:05.50        
  7 #5441 Smith, Dalton       98 Unattached              7:16.1   13:32.90        
  8  #368 Custer, Cody        99 Purdue Area Trac        7:22.8   13:45.40    3   
  9  #372 Gould, Austin       99 Purdue Area Trac        7:28.0   13:55.10    4   
 10  #479 Jones, Ethan        99 Unattached              7:29.9   13:58.60        
 11  #397 Collesano, Matthew  98 Sports                  7:32.4   14:03.20    5   
 12  #396 Callaghan, Oen      99 Sports                  7:35.7   14:09.40    6   
 13  #410 Ruby, Jacob         98 Sports                  7:38.4   14:14.50    7   
 14  #471 Faris, Glenn        98 Unattached              7:38.5   14:14.60        
 15  #482 Kase, Michael       98 Unattached              7:42.9   14:22.90        
 16  #377 Miller, Jason       99 Purdue Area Trac        7:57.6   14:50.20    8   
 17 #5470 Readinger, Joshua   01 Terre Haute Tige        8:12.6   15:18.20        
 18  #429 Dunagon, Michael    01 Terre Haute Tige        8:20.5   15:32.90        
 19  #424 Clapp, Christopher  00 Terre Haute Tige        8:30.3   15:51.20        
 20  #415 Worley, Aaron       98 Sports                  8:36.8   16:03.30    9   
 21  #409 Riley, Timothy      98 Sports                  8:36.9   16:03.40   10   
 22  #414 Wilham, Matthew     99 Sports                  8:55.7   16:38.50   11   
 23  #369 Flannelly, Jack     99 Purdue Area Trac        9:04.4   16:54.80   12   
 24  #431 Louis, Micah        00 Terre Haute Tige        9:36.0   17:53.70        
 25  #378 Navaneetha, Siddu   99 Purdue Area Trac       10:03.9   18:45.60   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Purdue Area Track Club       28    1    3    4    8   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:11:47.80                                                     
         Average:    14:21.56                                                     
   2 Sports                       29    2    5    6    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:11:33.10                                                     
         Average:    14:18.62



Bantam Girls - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #252 Dalton, Alexandra   99 Fast Feat Runnin        7:04.4   13:11.10        
  2 #5474 Pontius, Cassandra  98 Unattached              7:30.4   13:59.50        
  3  #459 Viduya, Gabrielle   99 Unattached              7:31.1   14:00.80        
  4  #361 Scanlon, Hope       98 Purdue Area Trac        7:31.9   14:02.40    1   
  5  #358 Newkirk, Shalynn    98 Purdue Area Trac        7:34.3   14:06.80    2   
  6  #452 Nichwitz, Rylee     99 Unattached              7:39.3   14:16.10        
  7  #360 Sammons, Eleanor    99 Purdue Area Trac        7:49.2   14:34.60    3   
  8  #436 Beisecker, Emily    98 Unattached              7:52.2   14:40.20        
  9  #350 Harris, Kaia        99 Purdue Area Trac        7:55.5   14:46.40    4   
 10  #450 McCoy, Anna         98 Unattached              7:59.7   14:54.20        
 11 #5438 Hummels, Abigail    99 Unattached              7:59.8   14:54.40        
 12  #359 Nordhielm, Daniell  99 Purdue Area Trac        8:17.6   15:27.60    5   
 13  #347 Fisher, Grace       98 Purdue Area Trac        8:29.5   15:49.60    6   
 14  #463 Williams, Mackenzi  98 Indiana Track Club      8:35.2   16:00.30        
 15  #419 Fletcher, Sierra    01 Terre Haute Tige        8:43.3   16:15.40        
 16  #348 Folkers, Sarah      99 Purdue Area Trac        8:51.2   16:30.20    7   
 17  #363 Welsh, Sara         99 Purdue Area Trac        8:56.0   16:39.00    8   
 18  #343 Cohen, Sarah        99 Purdue Area Trac        9:01.7   16:49.80        
 19  #439 Ewing, Katie        98 Unattached              9:12.6   17:10.10        
 20  #420 Fuller, Desirae     01 Terre Haute Tige        9:27.8   17:38.40        
 21  #422 Readinger, Addison  02 Terre Haute Tige       10:26.2   19:27.30        
 22  #416 Allen, Alexis       00 Terre Haute Tige       10:57.9   20:26.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Purdue Area Track Club       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:12:57.80                                                     
         Average:    14:35.56  



Midget Boys - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Time      Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dalton, David             96 Fast Feat Runnin      10:37.10
  2 Hoeft, Ethan              96 Unattached            10:44.70
  3 Meinz, Tyler              96 Indiana All Star      11:00.50    1
  4 Shank, Chad               96 Unattached            11:06.40
  5 Hook, Kyle                96 Indiana All Star      11:40.60    2
  6 Schwartz, Ben             97 Unattached            11:55.70
  7 Snider, Zach              97 Indiana All Star      11:56.20    3
  8 Novack, Will              96 Purdue Area Trac      12:02.60    4
  9 Costin, Chase             96 Unattached            12:05.50
 10 Zelaya, Henry             96 Unattached            12:09.10
 11 Butler, Nick              96 Unattached            12:10.40
 12 Williams, Anthony         96 Indiana Track Club    12:13.10
 13 Maves, Curtis             97 Sports                12:17.80    5
 14 Ellison, Matthew          96 Indiana All Star      12:23.30    6
 15 Wicker, Breyden           97 Unattached            12:26.10
 15 Davis, Peter              96 Terre Haute Tige      12:26.10
 17 Hall, Kevin               96 Indiana All Star      12:31.20    7
 18 Zoccola, Zach             96 Indiana All Star      12:41.00    8
 19 Cohen, Jacob              97 Purdue Area Trac      12:46.00    9
 20 Hummels, Alexander        97 Purdue Area Trac      12:57.00   10
 21 Rarick, Andrew            96 Unattached            13:02.60
 22 Michalski, Jack           97 Purdue Area Trac      13:08.20   11
 23 Folkers, John             97 Purdue Area Trac      13:17.50   12
 24 Long, Forrest             97 Sports                13:18.80   13
 25 Huck, Joel                97 Unattached            13:21.80
 26 Muse, Henry               97 Sports                13:26.10   14
 27 Arbore, Tyler             96 Indiana All Star      14:14.30   15
 28 Fletcher, Ryan            97 Terre Haute Tige      14:37.70
 29 Nordhielm, David          97 Purdue Area Trac      15:09.00   16
 30 Kacius, Jimmy             97 Unattached            15:17.40
 31 Scott, Alek               96 Sports                16:47.70   17
 32 Anders, Caleb             97 Sports                17:00.20   18
 33 McBride, Evan             97 Sports                18:41.40   19

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Indiana All Star Running     19    1    2    3    6    7    8   15
      Total Time:    59:31.80
         Average:    11:54.36
   2 Purdue Area Track Club       46    4    9   10   11   12   16
      Total Time:  1:04:11.30
         Average:    12:50.26
   3 Sports                       67    5   13   14   17   18   19
      Total Time:  1:12:50.60
         Average:    14:34.12
                                                   


Midget Girls - 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Time      Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hill, Sydney              97 Frankin Township      11:29.00    1
  2 McCann, Lexi              96 Frankin Township      11:29.30    2
  3 Woods, Madison            97 Unattached            12:06.20
  4 Nichwitz, Rachel          97 Sports                12:17.30    3
  5 Adams, Cailyn             97 Frankin Township      12:26.00    4
  6 Lohrstorfer, Annie        96 Unattached            12:32.80
  7 Johnson, Olivia           97 Unattached            12:35.60
  8 Nay, Gabrielle            96 Unattached            12:38.70
  9 Tomozawa, Emi             96 Indiana All Star      12:40.10    5
 10 Lilly, Madeline           97 Purdue Area Trac      12:45.20    6
 11 Hinton, Maddi             96 Indiana All Star      12:47.70    7
 12 Adhanom, Nyat             96 Unattached            12:49.80
 13 Corvari, Claire           96 Indiana All Star      13:04.40    8
 14 Evans, Kayla              96 Frankin Township      13:06.00    9
 15 Harrison, Michaela        96 Purdue Area Trac      13:06.10   10
 16 Schmitz, Anna             96 Indiana All Star      13:15.00   11
 17 Reno, Romie               97 Frankin Township      13:15.60   12
 18 Richard, Christel         97 Indiana All Star      13:17.00   13
 19 Hummels, Emily            96 Purdue Area Trac      13:18.10   14
 20 Gorin, Diana              97 Indiana All Star      13:18.20   15
 21 Wilham, Kaleigh           97 Unattached            13:18.60
 22 Burkhart, Courtney        97 Indiana All Star      13:20.50   16
 23 Sexton, Abigail           97 Frankin Township      13:22.10   17
 24 Hartwick, Sydney          97 Unattached            13:25.30
 25 Berry, Alyssa             97 Indiana All Star      13:27.20   18
 26 Clayborn, Morgan          96 Fast Feat Runnin      13:27.40
 27 Nelson, Lindsey           96 Frankin Township      13:29.00   19
 28 Schultz, Alexandra        97 Indiana All Star      13:47.70
 29 Karpick, Hayley           96 Purdue Area Trac      13:47.90   20
 30 Coleman, Bailey           97 Sports                13:48.00   21
 31 Beisecker, Annie          96 Unattached            13:55.80
 32 Charton, Allie            97 Indiana All Star      13:56.10
 33 Cougill, Sarah            97 Unattached            14:00.40
 34 O'Donnell, Lili           96 Unattached            14:01.60
 35 Haselby, Hannah           97 Purdue Area Trac      14:02.90   22
 36 Crull, Emily              97 Indiana All Star      14:10.60
 37 Baumgartner, Katy         96 Sports                14:11.20   23
 38 Wilson, Teagan            97 Indiana All Star      14:24.60
 39 Moore, Elizabeth          96 Frankin Township      14:27.30   24
 40 Martin, Abby              97 Purdue Area Trac      15:01.10   25
 41 Mack, Lauren              96 Purdue Area Trac      15:08.30   26
 42 Collicott, Rachel         97 Purdue Area Trac      15:22.80   27
 43 Pulos, Kaitlyn            96 Sports                15:25.50   28
 44 Glover, Alyssa            97 Sports                16:43.60   29
 45 Switzer, Kylee            97 Sports                21:59.80   30
 46 O'Donnell, Lauren         97 Sports                21:59.90   31
 -- Mitsos, Jaime             97 Unattached           X11:32.00
 
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Frankin Township Youth Ru    28    1    2    4    9   12   17   19   24
      Total Time:  1:01:45.90
         Average:    12:21.18
   2 Indiana All Star Running     44    5    7    8   11   13   15   16   18
      Total Time:  1:05:04.20
         Average:    13:00.84
   3 Purdue Area Track Club       72    6   10   14   20   22   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:07:00.20
         Average:    13:24.04
   4 Sports                      104    3   21   23   28   29   30   31
      Total Time:  1:12:25.60
         Average:    14:29.12



Youth Boys - 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Time      Points
==================================================================================
  1 Schienbein, Tate          94 Fast Feat Runnin      13:05.50
  2 Sievern, Alex             94 Unattached            13:46.90
  3 Knight, Kyle              94 Unattached            13:53.10
  4 Andritsch, Jack           94 Unattached            13:56.10
  5 Shaw, Matt                94 Unattached            13:58.10
  6 Stone, Cody               94 Unattached            14:01.10
  7 Lewark, Chase             94 Unattached            14:25.00
  8 Hester, Cole              94 Indiana All Star      14:40.30    1
  9 Gunn, Brian               95 Fast Feat Runnin      14:45.00
 10 Yocom, Nic                95 Unattached            14:54.80
 11 Vahle, Jacob              94 Indiana All Star      14:57.10    2
 12 Thompson, Davis           94 Indiana All Star      14:59.90    3
 13 Wilson, Jaedon            95 Indiana All Star      15:00.40    4
 14 Stout, Tanner             95 Fast Feat Runnin      15:01.00
 15 Martin, Graham            94 Unattached            15:08.90
 16 Crane, Aron               94 Peak Performance      15:12.30    5
 17 Adhanom, Siemon           94 Unattached            15:13.10
 18 Hopkins, Tyler            95 Peak Performance      15:13.40    6
 19 Morgan, Alex              94 Indiana All Star      15:16.40    7
 20 Vahle, Joshua             94 Indiana All Star      15:17.50    8
 21 Schoettle, Anthony        94 Unattached            15:18.10
 22 Dodd, Austin              94 Peak Performance      15:19.10    9
 23 Hartman, Michael          95 Unattached            15:25.20
 24 Oldham, Adam              94 Unattached            15:27.90
 25 Higdon, Samuel            94 Peak Performance      15:31.00   10
 26 Garcia, Jeremy            94 Indiana All Star      15:42.10   11
 27 Eagleson, Seth            95 Peak Performance      15:45.30   12
 28 Arnett, Ryan              94 Indiana All Star      15:45.80   13
 29 Ehrlich, Jordan           95 Indiana All Star      15:47.50
 30 Coss, Jonathan            94 Indiana All Star      15:48.30
 31 Dejong, Dallas            94 Peak Performance      15:50.60   14
 32 Crawford, Sepaus          95 Indiana All Star      15:53.50
 33 Anspaugh, Alton           95 Peak Performance      16:06.00   15
 34 Johnson, Cole             94 Peak Performance      16:12.70   16
 35 Decker, Jakob             94 Terre Haute Tige      16:23.80
 36 Anderson, Ben             95 Indiana All Star      16:29.70
 36 Marshall, Peter           94 Indiana All Star      16:29.70
 38 Pettigrew, Ian            94 Unattached            16:51.80
 39 Cresgy, Chase             95 Terre Haute Tige      16:59.00
 40 Brunk, Galen              94 Indiana All Star      17:51.10
 41 Holloway, Jordan          95 Unattached            18:00.10
 42 Dugger, Nathan            95 Terre Haute Tige      19:09.50
 
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Indiana All Star Running     17    1    2    3    4    7    8   11   13
      Total Time:  1:14:54.10
         Average:    14:58.82
   2 Peak Performance Running     42    5    6    9   10   12   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:17:01.10
         Average:    15:24.22




Youth Girls- 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Time      Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lauren          95 Indiana All Star      15:56.60    1
  2 Daluga, Cailey            94 Purdue Area Trac      16:09.60    2
  3 Voskuil, Anna             94 Unattached            16:20.60
  4 Schmitz, Ellen            94 Indiana All Star      16:27.00    3
  5 Peterson, Raven           94 Indiana All Star      16:32.10    4
  6 Welch, Kelcy              95 Indiana All Star      16:38.60    5
  7 Aldrich, Anna             95 Unattached            16:50.30
  8 Koehler, Kollette         94 Unattached            17:11.10
  9 Sheldon, Michaela         94 Purdue Area Trac      17:14.90    6
 10 Swift, Kelly              94 Unattached            17:16.80
 11 Ciresi, Colette           94 Indiana All Star      17:21.00    7
 12 Crull, Katie              95 Indiana All Star      17:21.20    8
 13 Trachtman, Cami           95 Indiana All Star      17:22.00    9
 14 Miller, Samantha          94 Indiana All Star      17:29.10   10
 15 Whitaker, Mirae           94 Purdue Area Trac      17:37.20   11
 16 Brown, Kathryn            94 Indiana All Star      17:38.30
 17 Logan, Paige              95 Unattached            17:42.10
 18 Broach, Anne              94 Indiana All Star      18:10.80
 19 Harris, Sidney            94 Indiana All Star      18:12.20
 20 Ernst, Megan              94 Indiana All Star      18:58.60
 21 Fletcher, Brittany        94 Terre Haute Tige      19:15.10
 22 DeBoy, Jordan             94 Purdue Area Trac      20:05.50   12
 23 Fricker, Laurel           94 Purdue Area Trac      20:07.80   13
 24 Weiss, Rachel             94 Indiana All Star      20:42.50
 25 Yocum, Hayley             95 Purdue Area Trac      21:16.00   14
 26 Akunda, Jackie            95 Unattached            28:06.50
 27 Church, Alisha            95 Terre Haute Tige      29:00.01
 -- Stephens, Marissa         94 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Ziems, Audrey             94 Indiana All Star           DNS
                                 
                                     Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Indiana All Star Running     20    1    3    4    5    7    8    9   10
      Total Time:  1:22:55.30
         Average:    16:35.06
   2 Purdue Area Track Club       44    2    6   11   12   13   14
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00
         Average:    18:15.00



Intermediate Boys - 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #332 Walden, Chris       92 Indiana All Star        5:17.9   16:27.70    1   
  2 #5451 Zelaya, Daniel      93 Unattached              5:20.9   16:36.80        
  3  #260 Overway, Kyle       93 Fast Feat Runnin        5:22.8   16:42.70    2   
  4 #5446 Wartenburg, Will    93 Unattached              5:41.2   17:40.00        
  5  #326 Rutherford, Zach    93 Indiana All Star        5:41.4   17:40.50    3   
  6  #327 Schrock, Nick       93 Indiana All Star        5:41.4   17:40.70    4   
  7  #308 Coapstick, Glenn    93 Indiana All Star        5:42.3   17:43.50    5   
  8  #259 Mosier, Timothy     92 Fast Feat Runnin        5:44.8   17:51.00    6   
  9  #264 Thompson, Jack      92 Fast Feat Runnin        5:48.5   18:02.60    7   
 10  #258 Mangan, Patrick     92 Fast Feat Runnin        5:53.0   18:16.50    8   
 11 #5480 Smith, Brandon      93 Unattached              5:54.8   18:22.20        
 12  #313 Crull, David        92 Indiana All Star        5:57.6   18:31.00    9   
 13  #312 Crull, Aaron        93 Indiana All Star        5:58.9   18:34.80   10   
 14  #265 Whitten, Nicholas   93 Fast Feat Runnin        5:58.9   18:35.00   11   
 15  #470 Driver, Jacob       92 Indiana Track Club      6:00.0   18:38.20        
 16  #310 Cowen, Andy         92 Indiana All Star        6:03.7   18:49.80   12   
 17 #5473 Woods, Jack         93 Wtrc Indy               6:05.7   18:55.90        
 18 #5471 Ristow, Bill        93 Wtrc Indy               6:22.6   19:48.70        
 19  #257 Leslie, Devin       93 Fast Feat Runnin        6:23.0   19:49.80   13   
 20  #325 Nalin, Ansel        92 Indiana All Star        6:30.7   20:13.80   14   
 21  #324 Morris, Sam         92 Indiana All Star        6:43.0   20:51.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Indiana All Star Running     22    1    3    4    5    9   10   12   14      
      Total Time:  1:28:03.40                                                     
         Average:    17:36.68                                                     
   2 Fast Feat Running Club       34    2    6    7    8   11   13                
      Total Time:  1:29:27.80                                                     
         Average:    17:53.56                           



Intermediate Girls - 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #291 Jacobson, Allison   93 Indiana All Star        6:31.3   20:15.50        
  2  #443 Hodges, Kelly       93 Unattached              6:45.1   20:58.50        
  3  #282 Crawford, Sormeh    93 Indiana All Star        6:55.7   21:31.30        
  4  #454 Sheldon, Amara      92 Unattached              6:56.5   21:34.00        
  5  #285 Ernst, Erica        93 Indiana All Star        6:58.5   21:40.00        
  6 #5453 Fox, Meghan         93 Wtrc Indy               7:01.7   21:49.90        
  7  #421 Hoff, Lyndsey       93 Terre Haute Tige        8:05.4   25:07.80        
  8  #254 Faris, Brianna      92 Fast Feat Runnin        9:04.4   28:11.37



Young Men - 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #491 Pack, Caleb         91 Unattached              5:22.6   16:42.30        
  2  #497 Settle, Tucker      91 Unattached              5:25.7   16:51.80        
  3  #472 Giffen, Royce       91 Unattached              5:37.0   17:26.80        
  4 #5442 Smith, Dustin       91 Unattached              5:48.1   18:01.40        
  5  #468 Conway, Tyler       91 Unattached              5:50.0   18:07.40        
  6 #5447 Wert, William       91 Unattached              5:52.1   18:13.80        
  7  #473 Groves, Derek       90 Unattached              5:59.3   18:36.10        
  8  #487 McMillan, Benjamin  91 Unattached              6:20.9   19:43.30          


Young Women - 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #438 Dean, Emily         91 Unattached              6:26.6   20:01.10        









    
                          


       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec