Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jess                   94 Mid-Atlantic Una            
  2  Alexander, Garrett            95 Elite Track Club            
  3  Allen, James                  94 Lakeland "a"                
  4  Allen, Scott                  94 Mercury                     
  5  Alva, Zeph                    95 South Orange-USA            
  6  Andritsch, Jack               94 Unattached (In)             
  7  Anspaugh, Alton               95 Peak Performance            
  8  Arnett, Ryan                  94 IN All Star A               
  9  Austin, Danny                 94 Lightning Ru                
 10  Ausum, Paul                   94 B's Team                    
 11  Autrey, Kevin                 95 Elite Track Club            
 12  Aylor, Kurtis                 94 Richmond Track &            
 13  Aylward, Sean                 95 38 PH                       
 14  Babcock, Luke                 95 02 GraniteSt A              
 15  Bailey, Denver                94 55 Summerville              
 16  Baker, Jackson                94 Occ-A                       
 17  Barrows, Jordan               94 11 31 Montana Un            
 18  Baxter, Evan                  94 38 BC                       
 19  Becerra, Devin                94 Corona Panth-USA            
 20  Beck, Daniel                  95 Lightning Ru                
 21  Bergman, Peter                95 Occ-A                       
 22  Berry, Joseph                 95 Northwest Flyers            
 23  Biebelhausen, Stephen         95 Michigan Una                
 24  Bieraugel, Nicholas           95 Sdrr - A                    
 25  Bierman, Ben                  94 Merton Area Trac            
 26  Bivens, Jonathan              94 Weddington XC               
 27  Blackburn, Joseph             94 Team Provo                  
 28  Blackburn, Trevor             95 Team Provo                  
 29  Blue, Dylan                   94 Sandhills                   
 30  Braun, Aaron                  94 Thunderbolt                 
 31  Brody, Ryan                   94 02 GraniteSt A              
 32  Brown, Duncan                 94 Lakeland "a"                
 33  Brown, Ian                    95 Unattached TR               
 34  Burks, Forrest                94 45 Unattached GA            
 35  Burns, Tyler                  95 Landsharks Runni            
 36  Butler, Mitchell              95 unattached                  
 37  Byrne, Michael                95 Unnattached                 
 38  Camplin, Brady                95 02 GraniteSt A              
 39  Capwell, Dylan                95 Lakeland "a"                
 40  Cardenas, Anamacio            95 Scrr A-USA                  
 41  Carter, Theodore              94 38 Phb                      
 42  Cartwright, Joel              94 11 31 Montana Un            
 43  Cecil, Jharynd                94 Scrr A-USA                  
 44  Chabot, Patrick               95 02 GraniteSt B              
 45  Cheng, Robert                 94 05 - FairfieldCB            
 46  Chewing-Kulick, Travis        95 Syracuse "a"                
 47  Chicoine, Julian              95 38 PH                       
 48  Chui, Brendon                 95 38 Phb                      
 49  Clark, Brandon                94 Issaquah Gliders            
 50  Coble, David                  94 45 Unattached GA            
 51  Cobler, Dakota                95 Team Provo                  
 52  Coeytaux, Alex                94 Unattached                  
 53  Collopy, Jack                 94 02 GraniteSt A              
 54  Conley, Willie                94 Wisconsin Unatta            
 55  Contreras, Christian          95 West Coast G-USA            
 56  Costello, Nicholas            95 So Jersey Stars             
 57  Crane, Aron                   94 Peak Performance            
 58  Crowell, Aric                 95 Scrr A-USA                  
 59  Cruz, Sebastian Ross          94 South Orange                
 60  Curtis, Cody                  94 North Idaho                 
 61  Dance, Levi                   94 Unattached-USA              
 62  Daniel, Peter                 94 Team Virginia               
 63  Davalos, Gabriel              95 SW Suburban TC A            
 64  Davis, Calvin                 94 Unattached                  
 65  Dawyer-McNulty, Declan        94 06 Onteora Ro               
 66  DeJong, Dallas                94 Peak Performance            
 67  Deuel, Parker                 94 38 PH                       
 68  Dickie, Lachlan (Alexander)(  95 Michigan Una                
 69  Dion, Zachary                 94 Scrr A-USA                  
 70  Dodd, Austin                  94 Peak Performance            
 71  Dominguez, John               94 Scrr A                      
 72  Donlon, Ryan                  95 Richmond Tra                
 73  Drewry, Joe                   95 Thunderbird Trac            
 74  DuBoyce, Patrick              94 Lightning Ru                
 75  Duggan, Jareb                 95 Michigan Una                
 76  Dumont, Cameron               95 02 GraniteSt B              
 77  Duncan, Stephen               94 Lakeland "a"                
 78  Durel, Alexander              95 Scrr A-USA                  
 79  Eagleson, Seth                95 Peak Performance            
 80  Eck, Joseph                   94 Richmond Tra                
 81  Ellis, Travis                 95 Unattached NJ               
 82  Ellison, Nick                 94 46 Unattached               
 83  Esposito, Austin              95 West Coast G                
 84  Evani, Om                     94 Richmond Track &            
 85  Ewart, Daniel                 94 02 GraniteSt A              
 86  Fall, Isaac                   95 IN Unattached               
 87  Fehrman, Daniel               95 Syracuse "a"                
 88  Ferrin, Zan                   94 Team Provo                  
 89  Fisher, Connor                94 46 Unattached               
 90  Foren-Self, Aiden             95 Occ-A                       
 91  Francis, Dominic              95 West Coast G-USA            
 92  Friday, Kelby                 95 Rapides Parish-U            
 93  Furman, Marschall             94 Richmond Track &            
 94  Gagnon, Griffin               94 02 GraniteSt B              
 95  Galford, Daniel               95 06 - Unatt Metro            
 96  Gans, Nicholas                95 05 - FairfieldCB            
 97  Garcia, Erik                  95 46 McFarland                
 98  Gardner, Sean                 94 Richmond Tra                
 99  Garita, Lorenzo               95 Southern Cal-USA            
100  Garnett, Austin               95 09 22 St Louis B            
101  Gavitt, Brendan               95 B's Team                    
102  Gernhard, Max                 95 Fairfax Poli                
103  Gibbs, Joel                   94 Rockwall Mustang            
104  Gisel, Scott                  94 Sdrr - A                    
105  Glick, Daniel-judah           95 Lightning Ru                
106  Goltra, Aidan                 95 38 PH                       
107  Gomoll, Nate                  95 Whitefish Bay Tr            
108  Goodfellow, William           94 Richmond Track &            
109  Gorsuch, Andrew               94 unattached                  
110  Graham, Thomas                94 Unattached                  
111  Grella, Jack                  94 05 - FairfieldCA            
112  Griggs, Trevor                94 Landsharks Runni            
113  Gulliver, Kirk                94 Occ-A                       
114  Gunther, Oliver               94 South Texas Unat            
115  Hair, Sheldon                 95 Elite Track Club            
116  Hair, Tyler                   94 Elite Track Club            
117  Hamill, Ryan                  95 45 Peachtree Ci             
118  Hamilton, Tucker              94 Landsharks Runni            
119  Harbour, Matt                 95 Lightning Ru                
120  Harned, Matthew               95 South Orange-USA            
121  Harris, Chris                 94 Flyers                      
122  Hatchett, Camron              95 unattached                  
123  Hayden, Andrew                94 Northern Vir                
124  Hazlett, Jared                94 South Orange-USA            
125  Healy, Jack                   95 Syracuse "a"                
126  Hellebuyck, Jordan            95 Pops                        
127  Henry, Drew                   94 Syracuse "a"                
128  Henry, Joel                   94 Wisconsin Unatta            
129  Hensley, Walter               95 Pops                        
130  Herbert, Kallan               94 B's Team                    
131  Hester, Cole                  94 IN All Star A               
132  Higham, Christopher           94 Lightning Ru                
133  Hochhaus, Kohlden             94 38 Phb                      
134  Hopkins, Tyler                95 Peak Performance            
135  Hornsby, Brice                94 Richmond Track &            
136  Housel, Christopher           95 B's Team                    
137  Howe, Tom                     95 Issaquah Gliders            
138  Hybl, Taylor                  94 Occ-A                       
139  Isom, Russell                 94 Team Provo                  
140  Izzo, Joseph                  94 03 - Lake Placid            
141  Jackson, Andrew               94 11 54 Snake Rive            
142  James, Michael                94 Pops                        
143  James, William                95 45 Peachtree Ci             
144  Jaskowak, Daniel              94 Unattached TR               
145  Jenkins, Joshua               94 Una Colorado                
146  Johal, Ryan                   94 West Coast G-USA            
147  Johnson, Cole                 94 Peak Performance            
148  Johnson, Dylan                94 South Texas Unat            
149  Johnson, Hunter               94 Mercury                     
150  Johnson, Scott                95 02 GraniteSt A              
151  Johnston, Drake               95 Unattached-USA              
152  Jones, Daniel                 94 Crmsn Knights "A            
153  Kavanaugh, Kevin              94 Occ-A                       
154  Keen, Brennen                 95 11 54 YMCA Team             
155  Keifer, Lucas                 95 Lycc                        
156  Kelly, George                 94 River City Elite            
157  Kemp, Barrett                 94 Unattached TR               
158  Kenney, William               95 Crmsn Knights "A            
159  Kinney, Ryan                  94 38 PH                       
160  Klenzendorf, Ryan             94 Elite Track Club            
161  Knight, Kyle                  94 Unattached (In)             
162  Knowles, Jacob                94 SW Suburban TC A            
163  Knowlson, Adam                94 Crmsn Knights "A            
164  Kunak, Matthew                94 Crmsn Knights "A            
165  Labash, Christian             95 Westmoreland                
166  Lane, Alex                    94 Weddington XC               
167  Larger, Adam                  95 Miami Valley                
168  Latham, Brandon               94 02 Nashua Pal               
169  Laws, Scot                    95 Syracuse "a"                
170  Leahy, Joshua                 95 02 GraniteSt B              
171  Lekhtman, Alex                94 Lakeland "a"                
172  Lesniak, Dillon               95 Wisconsin Unatta            
173  Levesque, Zachary             94 Unattached-USA              
174  Lewark, Chase                 94 Unattached (In)             
175  Lopez, Anthony                94 Yoe Town Harrier            
176  Lopez, Manuel                 94 El Paso Life Spo            
177  Lopez, Robert                 95 Corona Panth-USA            
178  Loyed, Austin                 95 Unattached-USA              
179  Luedecke, Zachary             94 Pops                        
180  Lundgren, Karl                94 11 54 YMCA Team             
181  Macon, Riley                  94 Unattached                  
182  Mallory, Scott                94 Richmond Track &            
183  Malone, Akil                  95 Mt. Airy                    
184  Marshall, Kevin               94 South Orange                
185  Martin, Graham                94 Unattached (In)             
186  Martinez, Jesse               94 West Coast G-USA            
187  Martinez, Ryan                94 Rio Grand Valley            
188  Matthews, Drew                94 Issaquah Gliders            
189  Maye, Jesse                   94 Montgomery YMCA             
190  McBride, Chris                94 Central Oreg                
191  McCarthy, Connor              95 38 Phb                      
192  McClung, Sean                 94 Weddington XC               
193  McComas, Chad                 95 Tri State Athlet            
194  McDowell, Cole                94 West Coast G-USA            
195  McGann, Ryan                  95 Crmsn Knights "A            
196  McGonnigle, Michael           95 05 - FairfieldCB            
197  McVea, Andrew                 94 Flyers                      
198  Medin, Stephen                95 Northwest Flyers            
199  Menghini, Travis              95 09 22 St Louis B            
200  Miner, Sam                    94 CC Pacers                   
201  Morrison, Mackenzie           94 Team Provo                  
202  Morrissey, Matthew            94 45 Peachtree Ci             
203  Motes, Zachary                94 Landsharks Runni            
204  Murdock, John                 94 Northwest Flyers            
205  Nachman, Lucas                94 Richmond Tra                
206  Napier, David                 95 45 Peachtree Ci             
207  Negron, Thomas                95 unattached                  
208  Neuman, Travis                94 Central Oreg                
209  Newberry, Mark                94 Lightning Ru                
210  Nichols, Joseph               94 Weddington XC               
211  O'Day, Connor                 95 05 - FairfieldCB            
212  Oesch, Chase                  94 Team Provo                  
213  Olsen, Hunter                 95 Mercury                     
214  Olson, David                  94 Pops                        
215  Orlow, Jensen                 94 Unattached                  
216  Osgood, Andrew                94 38 Cvr                      
217  Ostuni, Anthony               94 Syracuse "a"                
218  Otto, Jacob                   94 West Coast G-USA            
219  Overbay, Collin               94 Mercury                     
220  Owens, Hunter                 95 59 - Infant Jesu            
221  Palmer, Gavin                 94 Penguins Track C            
222  Pang, Mark                    95 Scrr A-USA                  
223  Panzica, Matt                 94 Northern Vir                
224  Parker, Jonathan              94 B's Team                    
225  Parmley, Matthew              94 Northwest Flyers            
226  Pavel, Garrison               95 45 Peachtree Ci             
227  Pearce, Jack                  95 Rain City Flyers            
228  Peck, Alexander               94 02 GraniteSt B              
229  Peone, Grey                   94 Mercury                     
230  Perez, Adam                   94 Unattached                  
231  Petersen, Nolan               95 38 Phb                      
232  Phelps, David                 94 02 GraniteSt B              
233  Phelps, Remington             94 PV Unattache                
234  Pickens, Joseph               95 PV Unattache                
235  Pickering, Matthew            94 Richmond Tra                
236  Pienta, Robert                94 02 GraniteSt B              
237  Poteracke, Kevin              95 38 SR                       
238  Powell, Isaiah                95 Unattached                  
239  Price, Brandon                94 South Orange-USA            
240  Puga, Adam                    94 11 54 Canyon Tra            
241  Quigley, Corey                95 Pops                        
242  Ralls, Keegan                 94 Mercury                     
243  Razo, Thomas                  94 SW Suburban TC A            
244  Reed, Forrest                 94 Tri State Athlet            
245  Reifman-Packett, Andrew       94 01-Unattached ME            
246  Reynolds, John                95 Landsharks Runni            
247  Riordan, Ruben                95 Fed Way                     
248  ritzert, Travis               94 Merton Area Trac            
249  Rizzo, Michael                94 Wisconsin Unatta            
250  Roark, Hunter                 95 Weddington XC               
251  Rog, Connor                   94 05 - FairfieldCA            
252  Salvador, Christopher         95 Arc                         
253  Santos, Neftali               95 46 Unattached               
254  Sargent, Brynn                95 38 RE                       
255  Scarborough, Turner           95 West Coast G-USA            
256  Schienbein, Tate              94 Fast Feat (Ci)              
257  Schlachte, Jacob              95 38 Phb                      
258  Schloth, Billy                94 05 - FairfieldCA            
259  Schmidt, Trevor               94 Occ-A                       
260  Schulz, Daniel                95 Syracuse "a"                
261  Sealand, Joshua               95 Occ-A                       
262  Shang, Ziran                  94 Unattached (Il)             
263  Sharp, Devin                  94 Issaquah Gliders            
264  Shaw, Matt                    94 Fast Feat (Ci)              
265  Shearn, Brendan               95 Unattached NJ               
266  Shelton, haven                94 Team Provo                  
267  Shermer, Chase                94 North Wake                  
268  Shubin, Jackson               94 Zoom Track Club             
269  Sievern, Alex                 94 Unattached (In)             
270  Silva, Ryan                   95 Pops                        
271  Sims, Kyle                    94 Central IL A                
272  Singh, Anand                  94 Richmond Tra                
273  Singh, Dilraj                 94 38 Phb                      
274  Skinner, Andrew               95 Landsharks Runni            
275  Slalandra, Robert             94 05 - FairfieldCA            
276  Snyder, Kristopher            95 Thunderbolt                 
277  Snyder, Kyle                  94 Thunderbolt                 
278  Sommerville, John             95 38 PH                       
279  Sorensen, Tyler               94 38 PH                       
280  Soto, Enrique                 94 Unattached-USA              
281  Speray, Eric                  94 unattached                  
282  Speray, Kevin                 94 unattached                  
283  Sroka, Mitchell               94 02 GraniteSt A              
284  Steward, Domonic              95 Lightning Ru                
285  Stewart, Mark                 95 Issaquah Gliders            
286  Stone, Cody                   94 Unattached (In)             
287  Stone, Robert                 95 Unattached NJ               
288  Stormark, Gunnar              94 45 PT Elite Tra             
289  Sutterfield, Jordan           95 Rapides Parish-U            
290  Swink, Justin                 94 Unattached                  
291  Symmes, Keegan                94 Issaquah Gliders            
292  Szubryt, Austin               95 SW Suburban TC A            
293  Thompson, Conner              95 Yoe Town Harrier            
294  Thompson, Davis               94 IN All Star A               
295  Tidball, Kevin                94 Issaquah Gliders            
296  Todd, Micah                   94 Landsharks Runni            
297  Toledo, Kyle                  94 Aat                         
298  Tom, Cody                     94 Wingate                     
299  Tom, Shamen                   95 Aat                         
300  Tonkyn, Nolan                 94 38 Unat                     
301  Topham, John                  94 Flyers                      
302  Torres, Bryce                 95 South Orange-USA            
303  Townsend, Brandon             94 Miami Valley                
304  Trebes, Nicholos              95 38 Phb                      
305  Tsivitse, Christopher         94 Michigan Una                
306  Ulm, Jerry                    95 Ohio Unattached             
307  Uresti, Wyatt                 95 Maarion                     
308  Vahle, Jacob                  94 IN All Star A               
309  Vahle, Joshua                 94 IN All Star A               
310  Valentine, Whitton            94 Flyers                      
311  Valva, Kenneth                95 unattached                  
312  Van Scyoc, Chris              95 Wisconsin Unatta            
313  Vernot, Andre                 95 38 PH                       
314  Viles, Bradley                94 Unattached                  
315  Vinnenberg, Jonathan          94 02 GraniteSt A              
316  Walker, Aaron                 95 38 Unat                     
317  Waltrip, Michael              94 Temecula Val-USA            
318  Waltz, Jared                  95 Michigan Una                
319  Waters, Gregory               94 38 BC                       
320  Weiland, Chris                94 Naperville TC A             
321  Welch, Shawn                  94 B's Team                    
322  Werden, Alex                  94 CC Pacers                   
323  White, Elliot                 94 SW Suburban TC A            
324  White, Ryan                   94 West Chester                
325  Whiteman, Ryan                95 Unattached TR               
326  Wilkes, Jake                  95 Richmond Track &            
327  Willard, Sean                 95 Richmond Tra                
328  Wilson, Clayton               94 Pacesetters                 
329  Wilson, Joedon                95 IN All Star A               
330  Winfield, John                94 Pops                        
331  Wingerter, James              94 Racers                      
332  Winn, Stephen                 94 02 GraniteSt A              
333  Wlazlowski, Brian             95 Lakeland "a"                
334  Wolfe, Kody                   94 Ohio Unattached             
335  Wood, Benjamin                94 02 Unatt NE                 
336  Wurst, Christopher            94 Team Decker                 
337  Yates, John                   95 Richmond Track &            
338  Yazzie, Monte                 94 Navajo Elite                
339  Yocom, Nic                    95 Unattached (In)             
340  Yoshihara, Masato             94 South Orange-USA            
341  Young, Robert                 95 Syracuse "a"                
342  Zarrin, David                 95 38 Unat                    
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec