Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Abrahamson, Steven            99 SD Scrr - B                 
  2  Agustin, Russell              02 38 RE                       
  3  Agustin III, Rodolfo          98 38 RE                       
  4  Ahrens, Daniel                99 Rapides Parish-U            
  5  Aibel, Alesandro              98 05 - GreenwichTC            
  6  Anderson, Caleb               98 Thunderbird Trac            
  7  Angle, Kaleb                  01 Tri State Athlet            
  8  Anzel, Luke                   99 02 Nashua Pal               
  9  Aries, Jacob                  00 SD Scrr - B                 
 10  Armijo, Teax                  99 Unattached NJ               
 11  Arsenault, Andre              00 Rapides Parish              
 12  Arsenault, Riley              98 01-Scarborough T            
 13  Ballard, Kordell              00 Aat                         
 14  Barrett, Justin               98 11 54 YMCA Team             
 15  Bayliss, James                98 38 RE                       
 16  Bayliss, Ryan                 00 38 RE                       
 17  Benedek, Evan                 00 Howard Count                
 18  Bensley, Cameron              98 45 Walton                   
 19  Bernardy, Chase               99 Southern Cal-USA            
 20  Bianchini, Christopher        99 Fed Way                     
 21  Biddison, Alex                98 Our Lady of Lour            
 22  Blackburn, Jacob              98 Team Provo                  
 23  Blackburn, Joshua             01 Team Provo                  
 24  Blinzinger, Christopher       00 Penguins Track C            
 25  Boamah, Darius                99 SD Scrr - B                 
 26  Borup, Will                   98 Penguins Track C            
 27  Bowden, Clark                 98 Vienna Youth                
 28  Box, Carson                   99 unattached                  
 29  Brown, Keyshawn               99 University City             
 30  Brown, Ryan                   99 South Texas Unat            
 31  Brylow, Karl                  98 SD Scrr - B                 
 32  Burns, Austin                 98 unattached                  
 33  Bush, Jairus                  98 Zephyrs TC (Ci)             
 34  Bustamante, Sebastian         98 El Paso Lobos               
 35  Butcher, Brian                99 Unattached (Il)             
 36  Canfield, Conor               98 02 Nashua Pal               
 37  Caraballo, Dominic            98 Crmsn Knights "A            
 38  Carbajal, Gabriel             98 Woodlands Track             
 39  Carder, Collin                99 unattached                  
 40  Carey, Walter                 98 55mt Pleasant A             
 41  Carrington, James             99 Durham Striders             
 42  Chavez, Isiah                 00 Isleta Runners              
 43  Clarke, Mitchell              98 55mt Pleasant A             
 44  Cleveland, Dakota             98 Trctc                       
 45  Cleveland, Jericho            00 Trctc                       
 46  Coffin, Maxwell               99 01-Scarborough T            
 47  Coleman, Alec                 99 Lightning Ru                
 48  Collesano, Matthew            98 Sports A                    
 49  Costello, Thomas              98 Crmsn Knights "A            
 50  Custer, Coby                  99 Purdue Area A               
 51  Cutter, Sergey                98 38 SC                       
 52  Daniel, Madison               98 Triangle Champ              
 53  Daniel, William               01 Rapides Parish-U            
 54  Dargenio, Noah                99 05 - BulletHillS            
 55  De La Cerda, Elijah           00 Penguins Track C            
 56  De La Cerda, Isaiah           98 Penguins Track C            
 57  DeFeo, Joey                   98 Lakeland "a"                
 58  DiBona, Nicholas              98 55mt Pleasant A             
 59  Dodds, Dawson                 98 Illini Heat (Ci)            
 60  Dodds, Spencer                98 Sdrr - A                    
 61  Dunagon, Michael              01 Terre Haute (Ci)            
 62  Durham, Billy                 98 Quicksilver NJ              
 63  Ellenburg, Jackson            99 55 Summerville              
 64  Entwistle, Riley              99 Central IL A                
 65  Falls, Timothy                99 38 PH                       
 66  FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh        99 Thunderbird Trac            
 67  Foltz, Chad                   98 unattached                  
 68  Foster, Jake                  98 Howard Count                
 69  Frank, Jackson                98 Occ-A                       
 70  Fraticelli, Joseph            00 38 PH                       
 71  Fry, Jacob                    99 Scrr A                      
 72  Fuller, Lance                 98 Tcm Rez Runne               
 73  Gaffney, Scott                99 05 - BulletHillS            
 74  Galbraith, Maxwell            99 unattached                  
 75  Gallegos, Anthony             01 Aat                         
 76  Galves, Johnston              98 38 BC                       
 77  Garcia, Julian                99 Aat                         
 78  Garrett, Ben                  98 Fed Way                     
 79  Garritson, Jarrod             99 Sdrr - A                    
 80  Gartner, Ryan                 99 Ohio Unattached             
 81  Garvin, Lee                   99 Penguins Track C            
 82  Garza, Mathew                 98 46 McFarland                
 83  Gibbons, James                98 05 - BulletHillS            
 84  Gilkey, Grayson               98 Rockwall Mustang            
 85  Gitter, Nicolas               98 South Orange-USA            
 86  Goldstone, Jesse              99 Fed Way                     
 87  Goleeke, Nicolas              98 Fed Way                     
 88  Gomez, Jason                  00 38 Unat                     
 89  Gomez-Fowers, Kyle            98 38 AP                       
 90  Grover, David                 98 01-Scarborough T            
 91  Guirlando, Garrett            99 Peak Performace-            
 92  Haines, Alex                  98 09 22 St Louis B            
 93  Hamilton, Corey               98 Howard Count                
 94  Haneberg, Mats                98 Fed Way                     
 95  Harr, Jacob                   98 Fayetteville                
 96  Hartman, Bryce                98 03 - Lake Placid            
 97  Harvey, Eric                  98 Issaquah Gliders            
 98  Hay, Shaun                    98 Pacer Track Club            
 99  Heffron, Shelby               98 Unattached (Il)             
100  Henis, John                   98 Columbia TC                 
101  Higdon, Braden                99 Central IL A                
102  Higham, David                 99 Lightning Ru                
103  Hilgers, Steve                98 Central IL A                
104  Hock, Cameron                 98 Michigan Una                
105  Hodges, Sam                   98 Sdrr - A                    
106  Holden, Harrison              99 45 Walton                   
107  Holton, Eric                  99 Lightning Ru                
108  Horn, J                       98 Sports A                    
109  Hulme, David                  99 Equalizers T-USA            
110  Hunt, Nijel                   99 Durham Striders             
111  Hunter, Noah                  99 Northern Vir                
112  Isaacs, Christopher           98 Scrr A-USA                  
113  Jackson, Cameron              98 02 Nashua Pal               
114  Jackson, Jacob                98 Lightning Ru                
115  Jarvis, Spencer               98 Team Provo                  
116  Javois, Keshaun               98 06 - Young Explo            
117  Jenkins, Zachary              98 Michigan Una                
118  Jepsen, Lucas                 00 Aat                         
119  Jessup, Michael               99 55mt Pleasant A             
120  Johnson, Tristan              98 Fed Way                     
121  Joseph, Ruben                 00 Cascade Striders            
122  Kase, Tanner                  98 Unattached (In)             
123  Kemp, Paul                    99 Lakeland "a"                
124  Kennedy, Brenden              98 02 GraniteSt A              
125  Key, Emmanuel                 98 Unattached TR               
126  Kinney, Brandon               98 Lightning Ru                
127  Klimek, Jack                  98 Northern Vir                
128  Kontopanos, Victor            98 unattached                  
129  Kruus, Nicholas               99 Howard Count                
130  Kurth, Spencer                98 Unattached (Il)             
131  Lanahan, Christopher          99 Lakeland "a"                
132  Landreth, Connor              00 Occ-A                       
133  Langer, Christopher           98 59 - ST Patricks            
134  Laplante, Andre               00 02 Nashua Pal               
135  Larsen, Massimo               98 Central Oreg                
136  LeDesma, Derrick              98 SD Scrr - B                 
137  LeDesma, Evan                 99 Sdrr - A                    
138  Lentz, Jack                   99 Wisconsin Unatta            
139  Liedke, Justin                98 Flyers                      
140  Lukee, Terrence               98 Arc                         
141  Luzio, Nicholas               98 Crmsn Knights "A            
142  Majerus, Dylan                99 Unattached-USA              
143  Mandudzo, Dennis              98 38 PL                       
144  Mangus, Matthew               00 Miami Valley                
145  Martin, Eric                  98 Cobra Track                 
146  Martinez, Quetzal             98 Southern Cal-USA            
147  Mayse, Smith                  00 Wisconsin Unatta            
148  McCarthy, Duncan              99 38 PH                       
149  McCarthy, Jack                99 Lakeland "a"                
150  McDaniel, Casey               99 Penguins Track C            
151  McDonald, Connor              98 CC Pacers                   
152  McElduff, Evan                99 Kingdom Fitness-            
153  McGowan, Scott                98 unattached                  
154  McKinley, Xavier              98 03 - Duanesburg             
155  McLaughlin, Aidan             98 02 Nitehawks                
156  McLean, Carter                98 Lightning Ru                
157  McNatt, Kalen                 98 Norfolk Real                
158  Miller, Jason                 99 Purdue Area A               
159  Milton, William               98 55mt Pleasant A             
160  Mitchell, Brandon             98 Lakeland "a"                
161  Montaperto, Andrew            98 Crmsn Knights "A            
162  Morrier, Simon                98 02 Nashua Pal               
163  Moses III, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat                 
164  Mouawad, Ryan                 98 Scrr A                      
165  Munyan, John                  99 Scrr A-USA                  
166  Newberry, Matthew             98 Lightning Ru                
167  Nicholson, Noah               99 Lightning Ru                
168  Norman, Tanner                99 Landsharks Runni            
169  O'Donnell, Callahan           98 unattached                  
170  Oe, Sebastian                 98 05 - GreenwichTC            
171  Otero, Miguel                 98 Aat                         
172  Palmer, Caleb                 98 Penguins Track C            
173  Palumbo, Samuel               98 05 - BulletHillS            
174  Paragas, Matthew              98 Unattached-USA              
175  Parrish, Adam                 99 Unattached TR               
176  Phillips, Michael             00 Purdue Area A               
177  Phillips, Parker              99 Hospitality Hous            
178  Pinson, Matthew               99 unattached                  
179  Pluma, William                00 Unattached                  
180  Powell, Carlin                98 45 Heart and So             
181  Preciado, Abraham             99 46 Unattached               
182  Provenzo, Mark                99 Westmoreland                
183  Pruessmann, Stefan            99 Our Lady of Lour            
184  Puraci, Christopher           99 Scrr A-USA                  
185  Quinn, Sean                   99 NJ Striders                 
186  Rabbe, Drew                   99 Central IL A                
187  Rae, Truman                   98 Occ-A                       
188  Rauj, George                  98 Lakeland "a"                
189  Readinger, Joshua             01 Terre Haute (Ci)            
190  Redmond, Travis               98 Tidewater St                
191  Reynolds, Sampson             99 38 PH                       
192  Ricks, Jackson                99 North Idaho                 
193  Ricks, John                   98 05 - FairfieldCA            
194  Rivera, Emilio                99 Central IL A                
195  Rivera, Jonathan              98 Quicksilver NJ              
196  Rivers, Josh                  98 Maarion                     
197  Robinson, Christopher         00 Unattached-USA              
198  Robinson, David               99 Lightning Track             
199  Robinson, Gunnar              98 South Orange-USA            
200  Rodriguez, Cesar              98 Scrr A-USA                  
201  Rusak, Sam                    99 01-Scarborough T            
202  Salomon, Joseph               98 West Coast G                
203  Sanchez, Jacob                98 All Nations Blaz            
204  Satkowski, David              01 05 - BulletHillS            
205  Satkowski, Thomas             98 05 - BulletHillS            
206  Sawyer, Glenn                 98 55mt Pleasant A             
207  Schumacher, Jeffrey           99 05 - BulletHillS            
208  Schwear, Brendan              99 Crmsn Knights "A            
209  Sellers, Michael              98 unattached                  
210  Sexton-Davis, Jarod           99 Kingdom Fitness-            
211  Shbeeb, Omar                  99 Rapides Parish-U            
212  Sholl, Andrew                 98 01-Scarborough T            
213  Slaney, Kent                  99 38 PL                       
214  Sliney, Troy                  99 02 Bradford ES              
215  Smiley, Wade                  98 Occ-A                       
216  Smith, Dalton                 98 Unattached (In)             
217  Smith, Grehson                98 05 - BulletHillS            
218  Smith, Jr., E.M.              99 Rapides Parish-U            
219  Smolyak, Daniel               98 Howard Count                
220  Sokol, Alexander              99 38 PH                       
221  Spiering, Matthew             98 Sdrr - A                    
222  St. Jacques, Baylay           98 Lakeland "a"                
223  Stanopiewicz, William         98 Aat                         
224  Tabler, Ryon                  98 Howard Count                
225  Tardiff, Colin                98 01-Scarborough T            
226  Taylor, Jeremy                98 02 Waltham TC               
227  Taylor, Spencer               98 Rapides Parish-U            
228  Templeton, Nick               98 Mercury                     
229  Thilgen, Lucas                98 38 PH                       
230  Thomas, Charlie               99 04 14 Florida Un            
231  Thompson, Cody                98 Central IL A                
232  Thompson, Daniel              98 Occ-A                       
233  Thompson, Ethan               01 Team Provo                  
234  Thompson, Gideon              01 Team Provo                  
235  Thompson, Lyman               02 Team Provo                  
236  Thurston, Michael             98 Abbington Track             
237  Toadlena, Matthew             98 Ch'ooshgai Cross            
238  Troutner, Aidan               99 Team Provo                  
239  Tufekci, Burak                98 Sdrr - A                    
240  VanMeter, Keynan              99 Central IL A                
241  Velez, Charles                99 38 BC                       
242  Vicars, Michael               98 unattached                  
243  Wartenberg, Michael           98 Sports A                    
244  Wegner, Kevin                 98 Howard Count                
245  Weldon, Gabe                  98 Rapides Parish-U            
246  Werley, Mark                  98 Riverside Co-USA            
247  Whitten, Tucker               98 Fast Feat (Ci)              
248  Williams, Robby               99 Temecula Val-USA            
249  Wolf, Jordan                  98 05 - SouthWindSP            
250  Wolk, Nicholas                98 Pacer Track Club            
251  Woodruff, Alec                98 Fed Way                     
252  Woogerd, Moses                98 Track City T                
253  Worthen, Miles                01 38 RE                       
254  Wright, Dylan                 98 North Idaho                 
255  Zaeske, Benjamin              98 38 PL                       
256  Zawanda, Joshua               99 Junior Striders             
257  Zoda, Mark                    99 02 Nashua Pal               
258  Zosche, Ryan                  99 Lakeland "a"            
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec