Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/10-13/08 - Spokane Falls CC

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bain, Mimi                98 Unattached               14.29Q  NWI  2 
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            14.47Q  NWI  1 
  3 Cox, Dionna               98 Wings of Eagles          15.18Q  NWI  1 
  4 Tatum, Alexandra          99 Emerald Vall             15.24Q  NWI  2 
  5 Beaver, Ayanna            99 Rainier Beach            15.54Q  NWI  2 
  6 Doherty, Grace            98 Cyo Track Cl             15.82Q  NWI  1 
  7 Skillingstad, KD          99 Cheney Track             15.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Gorman, Leila             98 Team Oregon              15.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Terry, Marissa            98 Greater Spokane          15.92   NWI  1 
 10 Applegate, Kamara         00 Psa Youth Ru             16.57   NWI  1 
 11 Case, Erica               98 Comets                   16.67   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Alexandrea         99 Greater Spokane          16.77   NWI  2 
 13 Souers, Katlynn           98 Greater Spokane          17.02   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            14.22   NWI 
  2 Bain, Mimi                98 Unattached               14.36   NWI 
  3 Cox, Dionna               98 Wings of Eagles          14.99   NWI 
  4 Tatum, Alexandra          99 Emerald Vall             15.48   NWI 
  5 Beaver, Ayanna            99 Rainier Beach            15.51   NWI 
  6 Gorman, Leila             98 Team Oregon              15.55   NWI 
  7 Doherty, Grace            98 Cyo Track Cl             15.64   NWI 
  8 Skillingstad, KD          99 Cheney Track             15.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            29.66Q  NWI  1 
  2 Harewood, Maya            98 Flying Aj's              30.00Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bain, Mimi                98 Unattached               29.92Q  NWI  1 
  4 Tatum, Alexandra          99 Emerald Vall             31.72Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hightower, Myla           98 Rainier Beach            31.26Q  NWI  1 
  6 Frey, Isabella            99 Emerald Vall             32.12Q  NWI  2 
  7 Skillingstad, KD          99 Cheney Track             33.12q  NWI  1 
  8 Strong, McKenzie          98 Allegiance A             33.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Applegate, Kamara         00 Psa Youth Ru             33.87   NWI  1 
 10 Terry, Marissa            98 Greater Spokane          34.16   NWI  2 
 11 Doherty, Grace            98 Cyo Track Cl             34.64   NWI  1 
 12 Case, Erica               98 Comets                   35.09   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Alexandrea         99 Greater Spokane          35.22   NWI  2 
 14 Souers, Katlynn           98 Greater Spokane          37.97   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 Flying Aj's              29.63   NWI 
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            29.72   NWI 
  3 Bain, Mimi                98 Unattached               30.46   NWI 
  4 Hightower, Myla           98 Rainier Beach            31.69   NWI 
  5 Frey, Isabella            99 Emerald Vall             32.85   NWI 
  6 Tatum, Alexandra          99 Emerald Vall             32.91   NWI 
  7 Strong, McKenzie          98 Allegiance A             33.36   NWI 
  8 Skillingstad, KD          99 Cheney Track             33.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 Flying Aj's            1:08.40   1 
  2 Jones-Toutant, Elinor     98 Wings of Eagles        1:10.02   1 
  3 Frey, Isabella            99 Emerald Vall           1:11.18   1 
  4 Brisco, Asia              98 Rainier Beach          1:11.20   1 
  5 Tate, TiAjanae            99 Rainier Beach          1:16.34   1 
  6 Doherty, Grace            98 Cyo Track Cl           1:18.14   1 
  7 Wilson, Daychelle         99 Rainier Beach          1:20.18   1 
  8 Waller, Makayla           98 Una Oregon             1:21.44   1 
  9 Brown, Cheris             99 IN unattached          1:22.76   2 
 10 Balogh, Casey             98 Spokane Mercury        1:27.78   2 
 11 Garcia, Lilli             99 Spokane Mercury        1:32.28   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frey, Isabella            99 Emerald Vall           2:45.94  
  2 Waller, Makayla           98 Una Oregon             2:54.27  
  3 Brown, Iman               99 Wings of Eagles        2:58.44  
  4 Batie, Bella              98 Wings of Eagles        3:00.41  
  5 Jones, Victory            98 IN unattached          3:01.61  
  6 Wilhite, Ariel            99 Barron Park Stri       3:05.76  
  7 Pease, Rylie              99 Cheney Track           3:09.41  
  8 Whiteley, Jolene          99 Cheney Track           3:09.42  
  9 Taug, Ellyssya            99 Wings of Eagles        3:13.29  
 10 LaSpada, Katarina         99 Cascade Striders       3:15.13  
 11 Vaternick, Marissa        98 Tigard Youth           3:17.11  
 12 Lewis, Makayla            99 Spokane Mercury        3:25.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Issaquah Gliders       6:05.16  
  2 LaSpada, Katarina         99 Cascade Striders       6:15.36  
  3 Flindt, Kirsten           98 Plateau Runners        6:15.37  
  4 Jones, Victory            98 IN unattached          6:17.44  
  5 Pease, Rylie              99 Cheney Track           6:31.77  
  6 Blackmon, Christina       99 Flanagan  Clan         6:40.05  
  7 Vaternick, Marissa        98 Tigard Youth           6:48.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    56.99  
     1) Brisco, Asia 98                 2) Doss-Bethea, Aiyanna 98        
     3) Hightower, Myla 98              4) Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea 98    
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:00.25  
     1) Brown, Iman 99                  2) Chappelle, Aziza 98            
     3) Cox, Dionna 98                  4) Echols, Desiree 98             
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  1:02.53  
     1) Henderson, Kai 99               2) Tate, TiAjanae 99              
     3) Wilson, Daychelle 99            4) Beaver, Ayanna 99              
  4 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 1:04.35  
     1) Henry, Taesherrell 98           2) Ahmed, Zahira 99               
     3) Strong, McKenzie 98             4) Mitchell, Kalaiza 99           
  5 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:06.24  
     1) Darrington, Jasmyn 99           2) Young, Reah 98                 
     3) Batie, Bella 98                 4) Evans, Lillian 99              
  6 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:06.36  
     1) Hamilton, Haley 99              2) Elkins, Helena 99              
     3) Jarman, Mckenzie 99             4) Walker, Alyssa 98              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  5:12.37  
     1) Henderson, Kai 99               2) Tate, TiAjanae 99              
     3) Wilson, Daychelle 99            4) Brisco, Asia 98                
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:27.62  
     1) Okamura-Culpepper, Mirai 99     2) Chappelle, Aziza 98            
     3) Batie, Bella 98                 4) Jones-Toutant, Elinor 98       
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                5:52.60  
     1) Darrington, Jasmyn 99           2) Young, Reah 98                 
     3) Echols, Desiree 98              4) Evans, Lillian 99              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Korn, Xandria             98 Issaquah Gliders         1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Burridge, Emma            98 Una Oregon               1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Elkins, Helena            99 Robin Hood T             0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Blackmon, Christina       99 Flanagan  Clan           0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Mimi                98 Unattached               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  2 Beaver, Ayanna            99 Rainier Beach            3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 Brown, Iman               99 Wings of Eagles          3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Terry, Marissa            98 Greater Spokane          3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  5 Greene, Lena              98 Tigard Youth             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Tatum, Alexandra          99 Emerald Vall             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Prevedello, Amber         99 Track City T             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Jones, Alexandrea         99 Greater Spokane          3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Skillingstad, KD          99 Cheney Track             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11 Broadnax, Jahnaya         98 Cascade Striders         3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 12 Case, Erica               98 Comets                   3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 13 Brown, Cheris             99 IN unattached            2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jessica         98 Flanagan  Clan           7.69m   25-02.75 
  2 Potter, Sarah             98 Valley Veloc             6.48m   21-03.25 
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 Flanagan  Clan           5.97m   19-07.00 
  4 Bailey, Isobel            98 Una Oregon               5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 Jouwsma, Merry            98 Flanagan  Clan           5.32m   17-05.50 
  6 Korn, Xandria             98 Issaquah Gliders         5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jessica         98 Flanagan  Clan          24.87m      81-07 
  2 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 Allegiance A            18.45m      60-06 
  3 Headley, Sofia            98 Cascade Striders        16.83m      55-02 
  4 Jarman, Mckenzie          99 Robin Hood T            16.54m      54-03 
  5 Bailey, Isobel            98 Una Oregon              16.03m      52-07 
  6 Pease, Rylie              99 Cheney Track            15.69m      51-06 
  7 Flanagan, McKenna         00 Flanagan  Clan          13.82m      45-04 
  8 LaSpada, Katarina         99 Cascade Striders        11.33m      37-02 
  9 Wiykovics, Gabriella      98 Greater Spokane         10.78m      35-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            29.59   NWI    511
  2 Brisco, Asia              98 Rainier Beach            29.82   NWI    495
  3 Burridge, Emma            98 Una Oregon               34.83   NWI    199
  4 Kuykendall, Crosby        98 Track City T             35.56   NWI    166
  5 Prevedello, Amber         99 Track City T             36.83   NWI    115
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brisco, Asia              98 Rainier Beach            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  1 Burridge, Emma            98 Una Oregon               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Prevedello, Amber         99 Track City T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Kuykendall, Crosby        98 Track City T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            0.85m    2-09.50     41
 -- Russell, Peyton           98 Barron Park Stri            NH            
 -- Wood, Sophie              98 Barron Park Stri            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brisco, Asia              98 Rainier Beach            6.30m   20-08.00    290
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach            6.08m   19-11.50    276
  3 Kuykendall, Crosby        98 Track City T             4.85m   15-11.00    199
  4 Burridge, Emma            98 Una Oregon               4.75m   15-07.00    193
  5 Prevedello, Amber         99 Track City T             3.69m   12-01.25    127
 -- Wood, Sophie              98 Barron Park Stri            ND            
 -- Russell, Peyton           98 Barron Park Stri            ND            
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brisco, Asia              98 Rainier Beach              965  
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea  98 Rainier Beach              828  
  3 Burridge, Emma            98 Una Oregon                 572  
  4 Kuykendall, Crosby        98 Track City T               506  
  5 Prevedello, Amber         99 Track City T               383  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Headley, Sofia            98 Cascade Striders      10:40.78  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Tiara              96 Allegiance A             13.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth             13.82Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Brittni         97 Unattached               13.72Q  NWI  1 
  4 Muleka, Yupasha           97 Wings of Eagles          13.94Q  NWI  2 
  5 Springfield, Taryn        96 Allegiance A             13.97Q  NWI  2 
  6 Angus, Nora               97 McMinnville              14.24Q  NWI  1 
  7 Young, Allison            97 Valley Veloc             14.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Ralstin, Megan            96 Lewis Clark              14.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Terry, Madge              97 Greater Spokane          14.85   NWI  2 
 10 Drake, Emily              97 Comets                   15.26   NWI  2 
 11 Pederson, Lindsey         96 Comets                   16.51   NWI  1 
 12 Tohm, Kathryn             97 Spokane Mercury          16.59   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Tiara              96 Allegiance A             13.55   NWI 
  2 Springfield, Taryn        96 Allegiance A             13.57   NWI 
  3 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth             13.58   NWI 
  4 Williams, Brittni         97 Unattached               13.65   NWI 
  5 Muleka, Yupasha           97 Wings of Eagles          14.01   NWI 
  6 Angus, Nora               97 McMinnville              14.41   NWI 
  7 Ralstin, Megan            96 Lewis Clark              14.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brittni         97 Unattached               27.97Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth             28.55Q  NWI  1 
  3 Frey, Alexis              96 Emerald Vall             28.35Q  NWI  2 
  4 Miles, Tiara              96 Allegiance A             28.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Chamberlin, Haley         97 Barron Park Stri         29.56Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ralstin, Megan            96 Lewis Clark              30.45Q  NWI  1 
  7 Young, Allison            97 Valley Veloc             29.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Locke, Phyleshia          96 High Voltage Tra         29.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Drake, Emily              97 Comets                   31.25   NWI  1 
 10 Therriault, Marissa       97 Cascade Striders         31.27   NWI  1 
 11 Terry, Madge              97 Greater Spokane          31.65   NWI  2 
 12 Pederson, Lindsey         96 Comets                   34.94   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brittni         97 Unattached               27.70   NWI 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth             28.01   NWI 
  3 Miles, Tiara              96 Allegiance A             28.21   NWI 
  4 Frey, Alexis              96 Emerald Vall             28.41   NWI 
  5 Locke, Phyleshia          96 High Voltage Tra         30.37   NWI 
  6 Ralstin, Megan            96 Lewis Clark              31.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Celestina       96 High Voltage Tra       1:03.12   1 
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach          1:03.48   1 
  3 Frey, Alexis              96 Emerald Vall           1:03.70   1 
  4 Pumpelly, Ariana          97 Tigard Youth           1:03.73   1 
  5 Beng, Nyalual             96 Psa Youth Ru           1:05.84   1 
  6 Matora, Katia             97 Cascade Striders       1:05.85   1 
  7 Stoppa, Brianna           97 Tigard Youth           1:06.44   1 
  8 Emery, Annie              96 Spokane Mercury        1:10.71   1 
  9 Chamberlin, Haley         97 Barron Park Stri       1:11.38   2 
 10 Stavig, Sarah             97 Kirkland Track C       1:12.63   2 
 11 Chambliss, Crystal        96 Silver Valley          1:13.17   2 
 12 Simpson, Jada             97 Comets                 1:19.95   2 
 13 Cook, Madeline            96 Spokane Mercury        1:21.00   2 
 14 Irwin, Blythe             97 Greater Spokane        1:21.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige               96 Psa Youth Ru           2:20.40  
  2 Rameriez, Celestina       96 High Voltage Tra       2:28.85  
  3 Western, Audrey           96 Wings of Eagles        2:30.81  
  4 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn    96 Psa Youth Ru           2:33.97  
  5 Frey, Alexis              96 Emerald Vall           2:36.35  
  6 Matora, Katia             97 Cascade Striders       2:37.51  
  7 Doneen, Sydney            96 Spokane Mercury        2:46.27  
  8 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track           2:48.13  
  9 Beng, Nyalual             96 Psa Youth Ru           2:50.99  
 10 LaSpada, Natalia          96 Cascade Striders       3:04.95  
 11 McKenzie, Hailee          96 Spokane Mercury        3:05.06  
 12 Cook, Madeline            96 Spokane Mercury        3:15.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige               96 Psa Youth Ru           4:59.22  
  2 Western, Audrey           96 Wings of Eagles        5:07.82  
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn    96 Psa Youth Ru           5:09.53  
  4 Landreth, Samantha        96 Psa Youth Ru           5:21.58  
  5 Manns, Alexis             97 Cascade Striders       5:35.61  
  6 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track           5:37.62  
  7 Chaffey, Isabella         96 Cascade Striders       5:41.02  
  8 McWilliams, Patryce       97 Federal Wy Track       5:41.13  
  9 Carlson, Cyra             97 Spokane Mercury        5:54.98  
 10 Doneen, Sydney            96 Spokane Mercury        6:04.63  
 11 McKenzie, Hailee          96 Spokane Mercury        6:16.40  
 12 Irwin, Blythe             97 Greater Spokane        6:34.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western, Audrey           96 Wings of Eagles       11:15.06  
  2 Landreth, Samantha        96 Psa Youth Ru          11:25.35  
  3 Hawkinson, Vivian         96 Psa Youth Ru          11:44.44  
  4 Manns, Alexis             97 Cascade Striders      11:52.10  
  5 McWilliams, Patryce       97 Federal Wy Track      12:01.72  
  6 Carlson, Cyra             97 Spokane Mercury       12:09.58  
  7 Chaffey, Isabella         96 Cascade Striders      12:10.76  
  8 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury       13:31.86  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            13.57   NWI  1 
  2 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   14.54   NWI  1 
  3 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           14.65   NWI  1 
  4 Bender, Gabby             96 Flanagan  Clan           15.84   NWI  1 
  5 Sams, Alyvia              97 Valley Veloc             16.26   NWI  1 
  6 Stavig, Sarah             97 Kirkland Track C         17.15   NWI  1 
  7 Spencer, Abigale          97 Troutdale Tr             17.32   NWI  1 
  8 Bates, Alejandra          96 Troutdale Tr             17.96   NWI  2 
  9 Tohm, Kathryn             97 Spokane Mercury          18.42   NWI  2 
 10 Lawson, Abby              96 McMinnville              19.24   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   57.34  
     1) Rhodes, Kinnah 96               2) Sibley, Tori 97                
     3) Ward, Princess 96               4) Miles, Tiara 96                
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  57.90  
     1) Rodriquez, Arbrianna 96         2) Muleka, Yupasha 97             
     3) Walker, Kauyasha 96             4) Ford, Ayanna 97                
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               1:00.02  
     1) Daugherty, Bridget 96           2) Eagan, Lauren 96               
     3) Saunders, LaTrevian 96          4) Taylor, Emma 96                
  4 Comets Track Club  'A'                              1:00.25  
     1) Pederson, Lindsey 96            2) Simpson, Jada 97               
     3) McCluskey, Lauren 97            4) Drake, Emily 97                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 5:04.08  
     1) Rhodes, Kinnah 96               2) Sibley, Tori 97                
     3) West, Kamaria 97                4) Ward, Princess 96              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                        10:27.54  
     1) Rice, Paige 96                  2) Hawkinson, Vivian 96           
     3) Landreth, Samantha 96           4) Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn 96      
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                              11:17.02  
     1) Chaffey, Isabella 96            2) Joseph, Elena 97               
     3) LaSpada, Natalia 96             4) Manns, Alexis 97               
  3 Spokane Mercury Athletic Club  'A'                 12:02.98  
     1) Carlson, Cyra 97                2) Doneen, Sydney 96              
     3) McKenzie, Hailee 96             4) Overbay, Maiah 96              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan          J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Prevedello, Elizabeth     96 Track City T             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Bender, Gabby             96 Flanagan  Clan           1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Sams, Alyvia              97 Valley Veloc            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Kirkland Track C         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni         97 Unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4 Locke, Phyleshia          96 High Voltage Tra         4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Beng, Nyalual             96 Psa Youth Ru             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Ralstin, Megan            96 Lewis Clark              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Emery, Annie              96 Spokane Mercury          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8 Prevedello, Elizabeth     96 Track City T             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Stavig, Sarah             97 Kirkland Track C         3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Terry, Madge              97 Greater Spokane          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 Stoppa, Brianna           97 Tigard Youth             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 12 Irwin, Blythe             97 Greater Spokane          3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Asia              96 Flying Aj's              7.95m   26-01.00 
  2 Sams, Alyvia              97 Valley Veloc             7.81m   25-07.50 
  3 Saunders, LaTrevian       96 Cascade Striders         7.64m   25-00.75 
  4 Ford, Ayanna              97 Wings of Eagles          7.40m   24-03.50 
  5 Waite, Elly               96 Spokane Mercury          7.21m   23-08.00 
  6 Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon               6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Harding, Neely            97 Greater Spokane          6.20m   20-04.25 
  8 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury          5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon              16.93m      55-06 
  2 Bong, Amanda              96 Flanagan  Clan          13.71m      45-00 
  3 Jowett, Nicole            96 Federal Wy Track        13.66m      44-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maffett, Sarah            96 Una Oregon              27.92m      91-07 
  2 Eagan, Lauren             96 Cascade Striders        25.90m      85-00 
  3 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track            25.58m      83-11 
  4 Bong, Amanda              96 Flanagan  Clan          24.19m      79-04 
  5 Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon              21.45m      70-04 
  6 Tohm, Kathryn             97 Spokane Mercury         18.27m      59-11 
  7 Jowett, Nicole            96 Federal Wy Track        17.21m      56-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri       2:35.08     631
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach          2:43.33     535
  3 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                 2:47.70     488
  4 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track           2:51.12     452
  5 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan         2:58.76     377
  6 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury        3:05.13     319
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track            3:06.23     309
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            13.76   NWI  2    879
  2 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           14.77   NWI  2    739
  3 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         14.97   NWI  1    713
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track              16.49   NWI  1    526
  5 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   16.57   NWI  1    518
  6 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track             17.67   NWI  2    400
  7 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury          21.93   NWI  1     79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury             NH            
 -- Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon                  NH            
 -- Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  2 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  4 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track              3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
  6 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
  7 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury          3.15m   NWI  10-04.00    133
 -- Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon                  ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach            8.74m   28-08.25    447
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri         7.21m   23-08.00    348
  3 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  4 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan           6.51m   21-04.25    304
  5 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                   6.44m   21-01.50    299
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track              6.15m   20-02.25    281
  7 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury          5.28m   17-04.00    226
 -- Grube, Regan              96 Una Oregon                  ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Rainier Beach             2709  
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke         96 Barron Park Stri          2368  
  3 Newburn, Kelsey           96 Flanagan  Clan            2215  
  4 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Comets                    2118  
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie        96 Salem Track               1690  
  6 Pease, Kinsey             96 Cheney Track              1322  
  7 Overbay, Maiah            96 Spokane Mercury            757  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville              12.75Q  NWI  2 
  2 Edmiston, Makaysia        94 Allegiance A             12.77Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lake, Katherine           94 Rainier Beach            12.84Q  NWI  2 
  4 Neal, Alyssa              94 Salem Track              12.97Q  NWI  1 
  5 Burchett, Marta           95 McMinnville              13.03Q  NWI  1 
  6 Clutter, Cheyenne         95 Spokane Mercury          13.20Q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Brandi          95 Unattached               13.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets                   13.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Wilson, Tori              94 Snohomish Track          13.41   NWI  2 
 10 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa   95 Flying Aj's              13.73   NWI  2 
 11 Bethely, Jasmine          95 Spokane Mercury          13.77   NWI  1 
 12 Brown-Richey, Tamara      95 Flying Aj's              13.78   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia        94 Allegiance A             12.75   NWI 
  2 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville              12.89   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brandi          95 Unattached               13.01   NWI 
  4 Lake, Katherine           94 Rainier Beach            13.02   NWI 
  4 Neal, Alyssa              94 Salem Track              13.02   NWI 
  6 Burchett, Marta           95 McMinnville              13.11   NWI 
  7 Clutter, Cheyenne         95 Spokane Mercury          13.52   NWI 
  8 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets                   13.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia        94 Allegiance A             26.27Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Brandi          95 Unattached               26.55Q  NWI  2 
  3 Burchett, Marta           95 McMinnville              26.87Q  NWI  1 
  4 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville              27.00Q  NWI  2 
  5 Coker, Alanna             94 Cascade Striders         27.39Q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Devin             94 Allegiance A             27.44Q  NWI  1 
  7 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets                   27.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Best, Kaylee              95 Snohomish Track          27.98q  NWI  1 
  9 Clutter, Cheyenne         95 Spokane Mercury          28.02   NWI  2 
 10 Wahlman, Renee            94 Cascade Striders         28.17   NWI  2 
 11 Bethely, Jasmine          95 Spokane Mercury          29.28   NWI  1 
 12 Case, Danica              94 Comets                   29.75   NWI  2 
 13 Bowden, Erika             95 IN unattached            30.27   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia        94 Allegiance A             25.86   NWI 
  2 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville              26.37   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brandi          95 Unattached               26.39   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Devin             94 Allegiance A             26.61   NWI 
  5 Burchett, Marta           95 McMinnville              26.90   NWI 
  6 Coker, Alanna             94 Cascade Striders         27.03   NWI 
  7 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets                   27.58   NWI 
  8 Best, Kaylee              95 Snohomish Track          27.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle           94 Wings of Eagles          59.12   1 
  2 Wahlman, Renee            94 Cascade Striders         59.99   1 
  3 Horsley, Ashante          94 McMinnville            1:00.22   1 
  4 Poplawski, Alisa          94 Wings of Eagles        1:02.04   1 
  5 Vranizan, Molly           94 Psa Youth Ru           1:02.63   1 
  6 Izuchukwu, Odira          95 Allegiance A           1:04.06   2 
  7 Best, Kaylee              95 Snohomish Track        1:04.37   1 
  8 Baird, Susie              94 Track City T           1:06.09   2 
  9 Bethely, Jasmine          95 Spokane Mercury        1:08.06   1 
 10 Brown, Chae               95 IN unattached          1:08.95   2 
 11 Clutter, Cheyenne         95 Spokane Mercury        1:09.41   1 
 12 Bowden, Erika             95 IN unattached          1:09.51   2 
 13 Mitchell, Claire          95 Spokane Mercury        1:14.59   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stolz, Tracey             94 Wings of Eagles        2:19.70  
  2 Ferguson, Isabel          94 Unattached             2:22.24  
  3 Wahlman, Renee            94 Cascade Striders       2:22.35  
  4 Poplawski, Alisa          94 Wings of Eagles        2:23.46  
  5 Vranizan, Molly           94 Psa Youth Ru           2:26.69  
  6 Olson, Chandler           95 Cascade Striders       2:28.70  
  7 Holland, Sanne            95 Cheney Track           2:36.89  
  8 Lawson, Claire            94 McMinnville            2:42.02  
  9 Deno, Rachel              95 IN unattached          2:55.95  
 10 Mitchell, Claire          95 Spokane Mercury        3:05.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish Track        5:05.90  
  2 Olson, Chandler           95 Cascade Striders       5:06.65  
  3 Stolz, Tracey             94 Wings of Eagles        5:07.88  
  4 Holland, Sanne            95 Cheney Track           5:15.96  
  5 Friedrich, Kellen         94 Salem Track            5:25.00  
  6 Neal, Kaelia              95 Salem Track            5:25.32  
  7 Patton, Anna              95 Psa Youth Ru           5:29.45  
  8 Johnston, Kira            94 Cubs                   6:07.32  
  9 Deno, Rachel              95 IN unattached          6:07.42  
 10 Hamilton, Kathryn         94 Cubs                   7:33.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Chandler           95 Cascade Striders      10:57.34  
  2 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish Track       10:57.42  
  3 Brauer, Ali               94 Psa Youth Ru          11:14.72  
  4 Patton, Anna              95 Psa Youth Ru          11:25.15  
  5 Friedrich, Kellen         94 Salem Track           12:12.32  
  6 Inouye, Melissa           94 Spokane Mercury       12:41.40  
  7 Johnston, Kira            94 Cubs                  13:00.28  
  8 Hamilton, Kathryn         94 Cubs                  16:19.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Neal, Alyssa              94 Salem Track              15.89   NWI 
  2 Crouser, Haley            94 Gresham Blu              16.13   NWI 
  3 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             16.88   NWI 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey           95 High Voltage Tra         16.88   NWI 
  5 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             17.08   NWI 
  6 Lanza, Victoria           95 Federal Wy Track         17.57   NWI 
  7 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           18.04   NWI 
  8 Roberts, Aley             94 Cubs                     21.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             30.74   NWI 
  2 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             31.00   NWI 
  3 Lanza, Victoria           95 Federal Wy Track         31.24   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Aley             94 Cubs                     31.27   NWI 
  5 Brown, Nhautrey           95 High Voltage Tra         31.45   NWI 
  5 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             31.45   NWI 
  7 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           31.88   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   51.04  
     1) Jordan, Mykelle 95              2) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95       
     3) Taylor, Devin 94                4) Edmiston, Makaysia 94          
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  52.79  
     1) Cox, Takiyan 95                 2) Evans, Larryssa 95             
     3) Norwood, Quiara 95              4) Shoecraft, Lovely 95           
  3 Track City Track Club  'A'                            55.04  
     1) Roberts, Cassidy 95             2) McCool, Shelby 95              
     3) Rasmussen, Katelyn 94           4) Leatham, Hannah 94             
  4 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      55.19  
     1) Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa 95      2) Brown-Richey, Tamara 95        
     3) Moses, Avery 95                 4) Smith, Monique 95              
  5 Cubs Track Club  'A'                                  59.22  
     1) Hamm, Kendra 95                 2) Hellman, Aaliyah 94            
     3) Love, Ashley 94                 4) Sterritt, Chelsey 94           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:12.79  
     1) Cox, Takiyan 95                 2) Shoecraft, Lovely 95           
     3) Stolz, Michelle 94              4) Stolz, Tracey 94               
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:30.46  
     1) Jordan, Mykelle 95              2) Taylor, Devin 94               
     3) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95        4) Izuchukwu, Odira 95            
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                4:41.10  
     1) Evans, Larryssa 95              2) Ford, Alexis 94                
     3) Muleka, Jenny 95                4) Poplawski, Alisa 94            
  4 Cubs Track Club  'A'                                5:00.69  
     1) Hamm, Kendra 95                 2) Hellman, Aaliyah 94            
     3) Love, Ashley 94                 4) Sterritt, Chelsey 94           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               10:08.96  
     1) Poplawski, Alisa 94             2) Stolz, Michelle 94             
     3) Stolz, Tracey 94                4) Thomson, Olivia 95             
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                               11:59.25  
     1) Muleka, Jenny 95                2) Ford, Alexis 94                
     3) Shoecraft, Lovely 95            4) Evans, Larryssa 95             
  3 Cubs Track Club  'A'                               12:56.73  
     1) Hamilton, Kathryn 94            2) Hellman, Aaliyah 94            
     3) Johnston, Kira 94               4) Sterritt, Chelsey 94           
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey           94 Prefontaine              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ferguson, Isabel          94 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 McCool, Shelby            95 Track City T             1.45m    4-09.00  1.5
  5 Link, Karen               95 Una Oregon               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Roberts, Aley             94 Cubs                     1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Norwood, Quiara           95 Wings of Eagles          1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Hamm, Kendra              95 Cubs                     1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Deno, Rachel              95 IN unattached            1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Case, Danica              94 Comets                  J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Wardsworth, Katie         94 Greater Spokane             NH            
 -- Fairley, Culzean          94 Spokane Mercury             NH            
 -- Smukalla, Madison         95 Una Oregon                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey           94 Prefontaine              2.55m    8-04.25 
  2 Kintz, Brita              94 Willamette S            J2.55m    8-04.25 
  3 Annable, Morgan           94 Yaquina Trac             2.25m    7-04.50 
  4 Schnapp, Wesley           94 Willamette S            J2.25m    7-04.50 
  5 Fairley, Culzean          94 Spokane Mercury          1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Martens, Alexys           94 Una Oregon                  NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Anna                 94 Comets                   5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Lake, Katherine           94 Rainier Beach            5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  3 Williams, Brandi          95 Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Crouser, Haley            94 Gresham Blu              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Best, Kaylee              95 Snohomish Track          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 Bethely, Jasmine          95 Spokane Mercury          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Case, Danica              94 Comets                   4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 10 Brown, Chae               95 IN unattached            3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna             94 Cascade Striders        11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Neal, Alyssa              94 Salem Track             10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey           95 High Voltage Tra        10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  4 McCool, Shelby            95 Track City T             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  5 Mckenzie, Jasmin          95 Albina Roadr             9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  6 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
  7 Case, Danica              94 Comets                   8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
  8 Brown, Chae               95 IN unattached            8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Courtney      94 Spokane Mercury         13.56m   44-06.00 
  2 Weaver, Samantha          94 Una Oregon              11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Wayland, Emily            94 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
  4 Hamilton, Emily           95 Robin Hood T             8.36m   27-05.25 
  5 Blackmon-wallace, Andrea  95 Allegiance A             8.22m   26-11.75 
  6 Ingebrand, Farrah         95 McMinnville              7.45m   24-05.50 
  7 Eager, Kylie              94 Unattached               7.26m   23-10.00 
 -- Teeter, Aimee             94 Team Oregon                 ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Damiano, Gianna           94 IN unattached           28.46m      93-04 
  2 Weaver, Samantha          94 Una Oregon              28.19m      92-06 
  3 Hamilton, Emily           95 Robin Hood T            26.06m      85-06 
  4 Ingebrand, Farrah         95 McMinnville             23.53m      77-02 
  5 Hutchinson, Courtney      94 Spokane Mercury         22.21m      72-10 
  6 Eager, Kylie              94 Unattached              15.82m      51-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley            94 Gresham Blu             38.93m     127-09 
  2 Weber, Sasha              94 Barron Park Stri        35.33m     115-11 
  3 Damiano, Gianna           94 IN unattached           31.27m     102-07 
  4 Hutchinson, Courtney      94 Spokane Mercury         30.63m     100-06 
  5 Bielenberg, Katrina       95 Valley Veloc            28.66m      94-00 
  6 Mills, Michaelyn          94 IN unattached           27.96m      91-09 
  7 Roberts, Aley             94 Cubs                    27.81m      91-03 
  8 Hamilton, Emily           95 Robin Hood T            25.99m      85-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall           2:37.40     603
  2 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T           2:43.90     529
  3 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T           2:55.0h     413
  4 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan         2:55.40     409
  5 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T           2:56.7h     396
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             16.61   NWI  1    641
  2 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             16.73   NWI  2    627
  3 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             16.91   NWI  2    607
  4 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T             18.33   NWI  1    455
  5 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           18.82   NWI  1    407
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  2 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  3 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  4 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  5 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 -- Beechem, Jodie            95 Emerald Vall                ND   NWI           
 -- Smukalla, Madison         95 Una Oregon                  ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall             8.69m   28-06.25    444
  2 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T             7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  4 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T             7.19m   23-07.25    347
  5 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan           6.86m   22-06.25    326
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah            95 Emerald Vall              2490  
  2 Leatham, Hannah           94 Track City T              2339  
  3 Rasmussen, Katelyn        94 Track City T              2188  
  4 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan  Clan            1882  
  5 Roberts, Cassidy          95 Track City T              1840  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne         92 Portland Tra             12.42Q  NWI  2 
  2 Poston, Germe             92 High Voltage Tra         12.48Q  NWI  1 
  3 McClendon, Raven          93 Portland Tra             12.61Q  NWI  2 
  4 Truth, Sharkyla           92 High Voltage Tra         12.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae  93 Albina Roadr             12.90Q  NWI  2 
  6 Onyima, Nche              92 Gresham Blu              12.93Q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Starr           93 Seatown Express          12.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Aj's              13.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Barrong, Stephanie        92 Greater Spokane          13.26   NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Laneisha        92 High Voltage Tra         13.44   NWI  2 
 11 Grant, Tymen              93 IN unattached            13.47   NWI  1 
 12 Condron, Alexa            93 Spokane Mercury          14.17   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne         92 Portland Tra             12.43   NWI 
  2 Poston, Germe             92 High Voltage Tra         12.61   NWI 
  3 McClendon, Raven          93 Portland Tra             12.69   NWI 
  4 Truth, Sharkyla           92 High Voltage Tra         12.71   NWI 
  5 Williams, Starr           93 Seatown Express          12.94   NWI 
  6 Onyima, Nche              92 Gresham Blu              13.03   NWI 
  7 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae  93 Albina Roadr             13.11   NWI 
  8 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Aj's              13.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne         92 Portland Tra             25.36Q  NWI  1 
  2 Poston, Germe             92 High Voltage Tra         25.83Q  NWI  2 
  3 Truth, Sharkyla           92 High Voltage Tra         25.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae  93 Albina Roadr             26.42Q  NWI  2 
  5 Stewart, Jessika          93 Una Oregon               26.66Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Aj's              26.73Q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Starr           93 Seatown Express          27.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Onyima, Nche              92 Gresham Blu              27.40q  NWI  1 
  9 Gambee, Molly             93 Cyo Track Cl             27.58   NWI  2 
 10 Bennett, Brittany         93 Rainier Beach            27.66   NWI  1 
 11 Grant, Tymen              93 IN unattached            27.69   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne         92 Portland Tra             25.22   NWI 
  2 Poston, Germe             92 High Voltage Tra         25.91   NWI 
  3 Truth, Sharkyla           92 High Voltage Tra         26.06   NWI 
  4 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Aj's              26.33   NWI 
  5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae  93 Albina Roadr             26.38   NWI 
  6 Onyima, Nche              92 Gresham Blu              26.78   NWI 
  7 Stewart, Jessika          93 Una Oregon               26.90   NWI 
  8 Williams, Starr           93 Seatown Express          27.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne         92 Portland Tra             59.29  
  2 Bennett, Brittany         93 Rainier Beach            59.70  
  3 Truth, Sharkyla           92 High Voltage Tra       1:00.52  
  4 Guenther, Taylor          93 Allegiance A           1:01.88  
  5 Gambee, Molly             93 Cyo Track Cl           1:03.11  
  6 Weyrauch, Megan           93 Snohomish Track        1:09.46  
  7 Allen, Elizabeth          93 Cascade Striders       1:10.72  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brittany         93 Rainier Beach          2:24.60  
  2 Terry, Pearl              93 Unattached             2:27.78  
  3 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark            2:33.19  
  4 Batty, Megan              93 Plateau Runners        2:34.10  
  5 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Wy Track       2:34.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Priscilla        93 Flanagan  Clan         5:13.25  
  2 Starnes, Maddie           93 Plateau Runners        5:21.87  
  3 Batty, Megan              93 Plateau Runners        5:29.92  
  4 Taylor, Hannah            93 Plateau Runners        5:48.35  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Priscilla        93 Flanagan  Clan        11:15.06  
  2 Starnes, Maddie           93 Plateau Runners       11:30.62  
  3 Hollins, Keikoanne        92 Psa Youth Ru          11:45.64  
  4 Taylor, Hannah            93 Plateau Runners       12:46.31  
  5 Tucker, Summer            92 Cascade Striders      14:09.05  
  6 Harmatta, Rachel          92 Unattached            14:27.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoll, Stephanie          92 Cascade Striders         16.52   NWI 
  2 Shields, Kacie            92 IN unattached            16.66   NWI 
  3 Holman, Katherine         92 Seatown Express          16.74   NWI 
  4 Condron, Alexa            93 Spokane Mercury          18.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          93 Cascade Striders       1:16.13  
  2 Condron, Alexa            93 Spokane Mercury        1:18.72  
  3 Tucker, Summer            92 Cascade Striders       1:18.89  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            92 Plateau Runners        7:30.13  
  2 Hollins, Keikoanne        92 Psa Youth Ru           8:08.99  
  3 Lundin, Austin            92 Una Oregon             8:15.50  
  4 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Wy Track       8:15.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                          49.86  
     1) Robinson, Laneisha 92           2) Truth, Sharkyla 92             
     3) Poston, Germe 92                4) McKinney, Taylor 93            
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelchar, Kathleen         92 Team Oregon              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Stoll, Stephanie          92 Cascade Striders         1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Bertsch, Tori             93 IN unattached           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Summers, Chancey          93 Una Oregon              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Smith, Hailey             92 IN unattached           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Terry, Pearl              93 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Day, Shyan                93 IN unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vidmar, Emma              92 IN unattached            2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Bueno, Kelsey             92 Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Hintz, Kendahl            93 Team Ephrata             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Sims, Breanna             92 Spokane Mercury          2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shoecraft, Charissa       92 Seatown Express          5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Stoll, Stephanie          92 Cascade Striders         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Dehart, Holly             92 Flying Aj's              5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Izuchukwu, Nkechi         92 Allegiance A             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Stewart, Jessika          93 Una Oregon               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  6 Kohlrus, Kayli            92 Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  7 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Barrong, Stephanie        92 Greater Spokane          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Taisha             93 Warrior Trac            11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Kohlrus, Kayli            92 Unattached              10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  3 McKinney, Taylor          93 High Voltage Tra        10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  3 Izuchukwu, Nkechi         92 Allegiance A            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  5 Onyima, Nche              92 Gresham Blu             10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  6 Stoll, Stephanie          92 Cascade Striders        10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  7 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  8 Paulsen, Kendall          92 Unattached               9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  9 Close, Hannah             93 2 Rivers TC              9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Oregon             10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Tripp, Courtney           92 Una Oregon              10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Kenney, Sarah             92 Greater Spokane          9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Pedersen, Danielle        93 Oregon South             8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 Flynn, Emily              93 Cubs                     7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney           92 Una Oregon              38.48m     126-03 
  2 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Oregon             32.97m     108-02 
  3 Grube, Laura              93 Crow Throws             28.66m      94-00 
  4 Kenney, Sarah             92 Greater Spokane         26.61m      87-04 
  5 Flynn, Emily              93 Cubs                    26.60m      87-03 
  6 Forcier, Kelsie           93 Unattached              25.33m      83-01 
  7 Graff, Marisa             93 Spokane Mercury         20.39m      66-11 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          93 Team Oregon             32.10m     105-04 
  2 Lind, Kellie              92 Unattached              29.64m      97-03 
  3 Falconer, Allyson         92 Unattached              24.02m      78-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crum, Jaz                 92 Greater Spokane         36.66m     120-03 
  2 Grube, Laura              93 Crow Throws             35.17m     115-05 
  3 Graff, Marisa             93 Spokane Mercury         26.73m      87-08 
  4 Flynn, Emily              93 Cubs                    24.85m      81-06 
  5 Pedersen, Danielle        93 Oregon South            23.72m      77-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          28.17   NWI    617
  2 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              29.19   NWI    540
  3 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon               29.74   NWI    500
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark            2:31.52     674
  2 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury        2:36.78     610
  3 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon             2:37.10     607
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon               17.59   NWI    532
  2 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          17.76   NWI    513
  3 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              18.77   NWI    412
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          1.36m    4-05.50    470
 -- Grube, Laura              93 Crow Throws                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  2 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  3 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
 -- Grube, Laura              93 Crow Throws                 ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon               7.99m   26-02.75    399
  2 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark              7.43m   24-04.50    363
  3 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury          5.51m   18-01.00    240
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark             29.70m      97-05    471
  2 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon              28.13m      92-03    441
  3 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury         20.57m      67-06    299
 -- Grube, Laura              93 Crow Throws                 ND            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hewett, Taylor            93 Lewis Clark               3500  
  2 Jette, Kate               92 Una Oregon                3462  
  3 Howell, Latecia           93 Spokane Mercury           3287  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacka, Kelly              91 High Voltage Tra         12.47Q  NWI  1 
  2 Reeves, Ariele            91 Seatown Express          12.52Q  NWI  2 
  3 Carr, Johanna             90 Seatown Express          12.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rhodes, Anaiah            89 Allegiance A             12.59Q  NWI  2 
  5 Combs, Charnay            90 Seatown Express          12.79Q  NWI  1 
  6 Calcote, Kanisha          90 Seatown Express          12.83Q  NWI  2 
  6 Starr, Kelsey             90 Portland Tra             12.83Q  NWI  2 
  8 Case, Jessica             91 Comets                   13.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Miller, Isabelle          90 Portland Tra             13.62   NWI  1 
 10 Davison, Stephanie        91 McMinnville              13.64   NWI  1 
 11 Davis, Michelle           90 Allegiance A             14.43   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacka, Kelly              91 High Voltage Tra         12.25   NWI 
  2 Carr, Johanna             90 Seatown Express          12.31   NWI 
  3 Reeves, Ariele            91 Seatown Express          12.51   NWI 
  4 Combs, Charnay            90 Seatown Express          12.63   NWI 
  5 Starr, Kelsey             90 Portland Tra             12.73   NWI 
  6 Calcote, Kanisha          90 Seatown Express          12.75   NWI 
  7 Case, Jessica             91 Comets                   13.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacka, Kelly              91 High Voltage Tra         25.25Q  NWI 
  2 Combs, Charnay            90 Seatown Express          25.81Q  NWI 
  3 Carr, Johanna             90 Seatown Express          26.12Q  NWI 
  4 Williams-Edwards, Alexis  90 High Voltage Tra         26.17q  NWI 
  5 Starr, Kelsey             90 Portland Tra             26.59q  NWI 
  6 Calcote, Kanisha          90 Seatown Express          26.65q  NWI 
  7 Fuchs, Madeline           91 Greater Spokane          27.32q  NWI 
  8 Miller, Isabelle          90 Portland Tra             28.24q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacka, Kelly              91 High Voltage Tra         25.25   NWI 
  2 Combs, Charnay            90 Seatown Express          25.81   NWI 
  3 Carr, Johanna             90 Seatown Express          26.12   NWI 
  4 Williams-Edwards, Alexis  90 High Voltage Tra         26.17   NWI 
  5 Starr, Kelsey             90 Portland Tra             26.59   NWI 
  6 Calcote, Kanisha          90 Seatown Express          26.65   NWI 
  7 Fuchs, Madeline           91 Greater Spokane          27.32   NWI 
  8 Miller, Isabelle          90 Portland Tra             28.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Isabelle          90 Portland Tra           1:01.78  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren             89 South Central At       2:33.19  
  2 Gildehaus, Stevie         91 Spokane Mercury        2:37.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gildehaus, Stevie         91 Spokane Mercury       11:07.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schireman, Sarah          90 South Central At         15.46   NWI 
  2 Luster, Laniece           90 Seatown Express          15.68   NWI 
  3 Vranizan, Rachel          90 Psa Youth Ru             16.74   NWI 
  4 Fuchs, Madeline           91 Greater Spokane          16.98   NWI 
  5 Fernandez, Victoria       91 Cascade Striders         17.28   NWI 
  6 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               17.49   NWI 
  7 Shellmire, Monique        90 Allegiance A             17.70   NWI 
  8 Scholter, Hannah          91 Federal Wy Track         18.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Madeline           91 Greater Spokane        1:05.78  
  2 Luster, Laniece           90 Seatown Express        1:07.81  
  3 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon             1:11.68  
  4 Scholter, Hannah          91 Federal Wy Track       1:15.89  
  5 Fernandez, Victoria       91 Cascade Striders       1:22.53  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemire, Raquel            91 Una Oregon             7:58.89  
  2 Meler, Holly              91 Flanagan  Clan         8:34.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  48.22  
     1) Reeves, Ariele 91               2) Jones, Ariana 91               
     3) Combs, Charnay 90               4) Carr, Johanna 90               
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   56.12  
     1) Shellmire, Monique 90           2) Strong, Alexandria 89          
     3) Greer, Kayla 91                 4) Rhodes, Anaiah 89              
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pavao, Frances            91 Robin Hood T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Greer, Kayla              91 Allegiance A            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Richardson, Andrea        89 Warrior Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Fuchs, Madeline           91 Greater Spokane          1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Street, Catherine         90 Willamette S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Clark, Tasha              91 Greater Spokane         J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Dunning, Morgan           90 Greater Spokane         J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Porter, Lindsey M.        90 Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Kitchens, Kara            90 Columbia Strider        J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Jordan, Rachel            91 Willamette S             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Mariman, Katie            91 Willamette S             3.05m   10-00.00  3.35
  8 Vogel, Katrina            91 Spokane Mercury          2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grubelle, Andrea          91 Flying Aj's              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  2 Ward, Olivia              91 High Voltage Tra         5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3 Greer, Kayla              91 Allegiance A             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Williams-Edwards, Alexis  90 High Voltage Tra         4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5 Davison, Stephanie        91 McMinnville              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6 Neff, Corrin              91 Warrior Trac             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7 Moravec, Taylor           91 Cascade Striders         4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  8 Jacobs, Brianna           90 Wings of Eagles          3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grubelle, Andrea          91 Flying Aj's             12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  2 Ward, Olivia              91 High Voltage Tra        11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  3 Butenko, Rachael          90 Unattached              11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  4 Johnson, Savannah         90 Flying Aj's             10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  5 Davison, Stephanie        91 McMinnville             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  6 Dunning, Morgan           90 Greater Spokane         10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  7 Moran, Lauren             89 South Central At         9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  8 Gilson, Samantha          91 Greater Spokane          7.57m   NWI  24-10.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa           91 McMinnville             13.23m   43-05.00 
  2 Albrecht, Anna            89 Comets                  13.05m   42-09.75 
  3 Hamilton, Jennifer        89 Unattached              11.78m   38-07.75 
  4 Murray, Jordyn            91 Team Ephrata            11.23m   36-10.25 
  5 Kenney, Ashley            89 Greater Spokane         10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Loggins, Shannon          90 Warrior Trac            10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Myers, Brittany           90 Peak Perform             9.97m   32-08.50 
  8 Kaminski, Anna            90 Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50 
  9 Bell, Jessica             91 Una Oregon               9.13m   29-11.50 
 10 Johansen, Theresa         90 Unattached               8.80m   28-10.50 
 11 Gerdes, Jessie            89 Una Oregon               8.46m   27-09.25 
 12 Wardsworth, Kelsey        91 Greater Spokane          7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Ashley            89 Greater Spokane         41.84m     137-03 
  2 Garris, Vanessa           90 Unattached              39.72m     130-04 
  3 Albrecht, Anna            89 Comets                  39.29m     128-11 
  4 Hasslen, Alyssa           91 McMinnville             36.34m     119-03 
  5 Bell, Jessica             91 Una Oregon              33.13m     108-08 
  6 Loggins, Shannon          90 Warrior Trac            30.00m      98-05 
  7 Gerdes, Jessie            89 Una Oregon              27.22m      89-04 
  8 Kaminski, Anna            90 Unattached              27.14m      89-00 
  9 Johansen, Theresa         90 Unattached              26.20m      85-11 
 10 Tran, Emily               91 Una Oregon              24.87m      81-07 
 11 Wardsworth, Kelsey        91 Greater Spokane         21.85m      71-08 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Jessica             91 Una Oregon              31.29m     102-08 
  2 Myers, Brittany           90 Peak Perform            28.35m      93-00 
  3 Gerdes, Jessie            89 Una Oregon              24.17m      79-03 
  4 Wardsworth, Kelsey        91 Greater Spokane         23.79m      78-01 
  5 Nickila, Kathryn          90 Team Oregon             22.13m      72-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Andrea           91 Una Oregon              40.69m     133-06 
  2 Schmidt, Kai              90 Una Oregon              40.46m     132-09 
  3 Kersting, Emily           91 McMinnville             39.34m     129-01 
  4 Hamilton, Jennifer        89 Unattached              38.79m     127-03 
  5 Garris, Vanessa           90 Unattached              36.62m     120-02 
  6 Tran, Emily               91 Una Oregon              31.45m     103-02 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's              26.67   NWI    740
  2 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached            28.05   NWI    627
  3 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon               28.25   NWI    611
  4 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon               28.99   NWI    555
  5 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               29.37   NWI    527
  6 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's              29.83   NWI    494
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached          2:24.64     762
  2 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon             2:26.88     732
  3 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon             2:36.60     612
  4 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon             2:40.76     564
  5 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's            3:10.31     275
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's              15.80   NWI  2    739
  2 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached            15.90   NWI  1    727
  3 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon               16.75   NWI  1    625
  4 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               17.41   NWI  1    551
  5 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon               17.76   NWI  2    513
  6 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's              21.63   NWI  2    181
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached            1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's              1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon               1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon               1.26m    4-01.50    369
  6 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's              5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  2 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached            4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  4 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  5 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  6 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon              11.00m   36-01.25    595
  2 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's             10.30m   33-09.50    549
  3 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's             10.26m   33-08.00    546
  4 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon               8.80m   28-10.50    451
  5 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached            8.77m   28-09.25    449
  6 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon               6.92m   22-08.50    330
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon              42.32m     138-10    712
  2 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's             29.68m      97-04    471
  3 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached           25.81m      84-08    398
  4 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon              24.59m      80-08    375
  5 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon              23.54m      77-03    355
  6 Okoro, Brianna            90 Flying Aj's             22.53m      73-11    336
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mauro, Melissa            90 IN unattached             4169  
  2 Coombs, Michelle          89 Una Oregon                3934  
  3 Vertrees, Melanie         90 Flying Aj's               3533  
  4 Rademacher, Kasia         89 Una Oregon                3354  
  5 Dee, Taryn                91 Una Oregon                3066  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth             14.51Q  NWI  1 
  2 Richardson-Daigle, J Que  98 Wings of Eagles          14.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 Miles, Thomas             98 Allegiance A             14.62Q  NWI  1 
  4 Knox, Cole                98 Tigard Youth             14.96Q  NWI  2 
  5 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach            15.24Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gillingham, Mitchell      98 Spokane Mercury          15.41Q  NWI  2 
  7 Ward, Jeffrey             98 Allegiance A             15.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Thew, Michael             98 Spokane Mercury          15.61q  NWI  1 
  9 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane          15.65   NWI  2 
 10 LaCoste, Jeffrey          98 Valley Veloc             15.98   NWI  2 
 11 Armstrong, Landon         00 Cascade Striders         16.55   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth             14.33   NWI 
  2 Miles, Thomas             98 Allegiance A             14.49   NWI 
  3 Richardson-Daigle, J Que  98 Wings of Eagles          14.52   NWI 
  4 Knox, Cole                98 Tigard Youth             14.75   NWI 
  5 Ward, Jeffrey             98 Allegiance A             15.01   NWI 
  6 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach            15.06   NWI 
  7 Gillingham, Mitchell      98 Spokane Mercury          15.27   NWI 
  8 Thew, Michael             98 Spokane Mercury          15.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulz, Emerson- William  02 Cascade Striders         29.12Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jordan, Michael           00 Allegiance A             30.34Q  NWI  2 
  3 Miles, Thomas             98 Allegiance A             29.59Q  NWI  1 
  4 Aras, Tay                 98 Cascade Striders         30.42Q  NWI  2 
  5 Terry, Noah               98 Allegiance A             31.16Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ward, Jeffrey             98 Allegiance A             31.92Q  NWI  1 
  7 Thew, Michael             98 Spokane Mercury          32.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Holt, Bostyn              99 Allegiance A             32.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane          32.52   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Emerson- William  02 Cascade Striders         29.22   NWI 
  2 Miles, Thomas             98 Allegiance A             30.12   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Michael           00 Allegiance A             30.56   NWI 
  4 Terry, Noah               98 Allegiance A             30.57   NWI 
  5 Aras, Tay                 98 Cascade Striders         30.72   NWI 
  6 Ward, Jeffrey             98 Allegiance A             31.47   NWI 
  7 Thew, Michael             98 Spokane Mercury          32.94   NWI 
  8 Holt, Bostyn              99 Allegiance A             33.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulz, Emerson- William  02 Cascade Striders       1:04.74   1 
  2 Marr, Aristotle           98 Wings of Eagles        1:07.17   1 
  3 Buzzas, Samuel            98 Una Oregon             1:07.58   1 
  4 Body, Julian              98 Tigard Youth           1:07.77   1 
  5 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra       1:09.78   1 
  6 Sims, Isaiah              98 Psa Youth Ru           1:12.59   1 
  7 Aras, Tay                 98 Cascade Striders       1:13.48   1 
  8 Addington, J. Russell     98 Cascade Striders       1:14.02   1 
  9 Thew, Michael             98 Spokane Mercury        1:15.90   2 
 10 Joseph, Ruben             00 Cascade Striders       1:17.56   2 
 11 Block, Anthony            98 IN unattached          1:17.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rae, Truman               98 Psa Youth Ru           2:35.43  
  2 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Wy Track       2:38.53  
  3 Sims, Isaiah              98 Psa Youth Ru           2:39.71  
  4 Kells, Noah               98 Kirkland Track C       2:45.44  
  5 Addington, J. Russell     98 Cascade Striders       2:45.89  
  6 Higgins, Jenner           98 Track City T           2:50.19  
  7 O'Donnell, Tyler          98 Psa Youth Ru           2:50.37  
  8 Wright, Dylan             98 IN unattached          2:50.52  
  9 Kittel, Evan              99 Spokane Mercury        2:52.21  
 10 Cook, Spencer             98 Wings of Eagles        2:52.60  
 11 Wilson, Da'Vicious        00 Rainier Beach          2:56.09  
 12 Jones, Spencer            00 IN unattached          2:56.50  
 13 Leneve, Tucker            98 Tigard Youth           2:57.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Wy Track       5:15.09  
  2 Rae, Truman               98 Psa Youth Ru           5:21.83  
  3 Kells, Noah               98 Kirkland Track C       5:32.62  
  4 Higgins, Jenner           98 Track City T           5:41.62  
  5 O'Donnell, Tyler          98 Psa Youth Ru           5:53.41  
  6 Wright, Dylan             98 IN unattached          6:03.68  
  7 Jones, Spencer            00 IN unattached          6:06.41  
  8 Leneve, Tucker            98 Tigard Youth           6:15.61  
  9 Cook, Spencer             98 Wings of Eagles        6:25.64  
 10 Tripp, Noah               00 Spokane Mercury        7:12.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  58.75  
     1) Frazier, Max 99                 2) Roberson, Issac 00             
     3) Taylor, Alex 98                 4) Marr, Aristotle 98             
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   59.47  
     1) Holt, Bostyn 99                 2) Terry, Noah 98                 
     3) Miles, Thomas 98                4) Ward, Jeffrey 98               
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.38  
     1) Body, Julian 98                 2) Ferguson, Ben 98               
     3) Knox, Cole 98                   4) Briles, Maxwell 98             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:57.59  
     1) Schulz, Emerson- William 02     2) Duncan, Aidan 99               
     3) Addington, J. Russell 98        4) Aras, Tay 98                   
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:06.51  
     1) Marr, Aristotle 98              2) Richardson-Daigle, J Quentin 98
     3) Frazier, Max 99                 4) Taylor, Alex 98                
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             5:37.05  
     1) Briles, Maxwell 98              2) Walter, Jacob 99               
     3) Ferguson, Ben 98                4) Leneve, Tucker 98              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra         1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Knox, Cole                98 Tigard Youth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 LaCoste, Jeffrey          98 Valley Veloc             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Block, Anthony            98 IN unattached            1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Gillingham, Mitchell      98 Spokane Mercury          1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Noble, Mikyas             98 Spokane Mercury          0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patrick            98 Psa Youth Ru             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Whitman, Isaiah           99 Spokane Mercury          3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Block, Anthony            98 IN unattached            3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 LaCoste, Jeffrey          98 Valley Veloc             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Wy Track         3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luera, Nick               98 Seattle Speed Tr         6.68m   21-11.00 
  2 Pierce, Brady             99 Robin Hood T             6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Davis, Talon              98 Rainier Beach            5.63m   18-05.75 
  4 Wantowski, Kyle           99 Team Oregon              5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Sliwoski, John            99 Cascade Striders         5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 McCluskey, Ryan           99 Comets                   3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Noah               98 Allegiance A            27.73m      91-00 
  2 Luera, Nick               98 Seattle Speed Tr        24.53m      80-06 
  3 Nixon, Wesley             98 Federal Wy Track        22.37m      73-05 
  4 Cook, Spencer             98 Wings of Eagles         21.89m      71-10 
  5 Joseph, Ruben             00 Cascade Striders        21.80m      71-06 
  6 Kittel, Evan              99 Spokane Mercury         20.80m      68-03 
  7 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane         17.89m      58-08 
  8 Sliwoski, John            99 Cascade Striders        16.07m      52-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra       1:11.09     116
  2 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach          1:14.42      60
  3 Fazio, Chase              99 Federal Wy Track       1:15.63      43
  4 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane        1:16.56      32
  5 Davis, Talon              98 Rainier Beach          1:20.78       2
  6 Nixon, Wesley             98 Federal Wy Track       1:34.85  
  7 McCluskey, Ryan           99 Comets                 1:42.61  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach            1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane          1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Fazio, Chase              99 Federal Wy Track         1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Davis, Talon              98 Rainier Beach            1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Nixon, Wesley             98 Federal Wy Track         0.95m    3-01.25     59
  7 McCluskey, Ryan           99 Comets                   0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra         7.18m   23-06.75    318
  2 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach            6.49m   21-03.50    277
  3 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane          5.49m   18-00.25    219
  4 Davis, Talon              98 Rainier Beach            5.43m   17-09.75    216
  4 Fazio, Chase              99 Federal Wy Track         5.43m   17-09.75    216
  6 Nixon, Wesley             98 Federal Wy Track         5.26m   17-03.25    206
  7 McCluskey, Ryan           99 Comets                   3.59m   11-09.50    111
 -- Aras, Tay                 98 Cascade Striders            ND            
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Izaias          98 High Voltage Tra           652  
  2 Nixon, Joshua             98 Rainier Beach              496  
  3 Grinalds, Nathan          98 Greater Spokane            410  
  4 Fazio, Chase              99 Federal Wy Track           390  
  5 Davis, Talon              98 Rainier Beach              323  
  6 Nixon, Wesley             98 Federal Wy Track           265  
  7 McCluskey, Ryan           99 Comets                     133  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matthew            97 Kirkland Track C         12.90Q  NWI  2 
  2 Floyd, Landon             97 Tigard Youth             13.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Andrew             96 Cascade Striders         13.47Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Dazell            96 Rainier Beach            13.52Q  NWI  2 
  5 Grieser, Jeremiah         96 Una Oregon               13.62Q  NWI  1 
  6 Franz, Ian                96 Barron Park Stri         13.78Q  NWI  2 
  7 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               13.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Shellmire, Julius         97 Allegiance A             13.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Samson             97 IN unattached            13.91   NWI  2 
 10 LaCoste, Jacob            96 Valley Veloc             14.31   NWI  2 
 11 Nunez, Andres             96 Lewis Clark              14.58   NWI  1 
 12 Lang, Joseph              97 IN unattached            14.61   NWI  1 
 13 Teagle, Kurtis            96 Spokane Mercury          15.76   NWI  2 
 14 Adair, Jade               97 Greater Spokane          15.86   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matthew            97 Kirkland Track C         12.75   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dazell            96 Rainier Beach            13.32   NWI 
  3 Allen, Andrew             96 Cascade Striders         13.36   NWI 
  4 Franz, Ian                96 Barron Park Stri         13.37   NWI 
  5 Floyd, Landon             97 Tigard Youth             13.61   NWI 
  6 Grieser, Jeremiah         96 Una Oregon               13.67   NWI 
  7 Shellmire, Julius         97 Allegiance A             13.69   NWI 
  8 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               13.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matthew            97 Kirkland Track C         26.04Q  NWI  1 
  2 Grieser, Jeremiah         96 Una Oregon               27.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 Franz, Ian                96 Barron Park Stri         27.24Q  NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Andrew             96 Cascade Striders         27.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 Floyd, Landon             97 Tigard Youth             27.80Q  NWI  1 
  6 Lang, Joseph              97 IN unattached            30.89Q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Samson             97 IN unattached            28.25q  NWI  1 
  8 Berry, Cornelius          97 Allegiance A             28.26q  NWI  1 
  9 Collins, Kenneth          97 Spokane Mercury          31.09   NWI  1 
 10 Adair, Jade               97 Greater Spokane          33.74   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matthew            97 Kirkland Track C         26.43   NWI 
  2 Grieser, Jeremiah         96 Una Oregon               27.14   NWI 
  3 Franz, Ian                96 Barron Park Stri         27.20   NWI 
  4 Berry, Cornelius          97 Allegiance A             28.63   NWI 
  5 Brown, Samson             97 IN unattached            29.29   NWI 
  6 Lang, Joseph              97 IN unattached            31.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Eric              96 Cascade Striders       1:00.28  
  2 Navarrete, Felix          96 Allegiance A           1:00.90  
  3 Alexander, Dontae         96 Federal Wy Track       1:01.17  
  4 Joseph, Gabriel           96 Cascade Striders       1:01.67  
  5 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)  97 Tigard Youth           1:01.70  
  6 Botti, Jack               96 Allegiance A           1:03.10  
  7 Collins, Kenneth          97 Spokane Mercury        1:08.52  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Eric              96 Cascade Striders       2:25.24  
  2 Joseph, Gabriel           96 Cascade Striders       2:25.84  
  3 Okamura-Culpepper, Llant  96 Wings of Eagles        2:33.89  
  4 Shymanski, Connor         96 IN unattached          2:40.39  
  5 Vandine, Andrew           97 Spokane Mercury        2:41.10  
  6 Glackin-Coley, Shay       96 Federal Wy Track       2:41.12  
  7 Tanner, Taryn             96 2 Rivers TC            2:45.38  
  8 Batie, Jesse              97 Wings of Eagles        2:48.58  
  9 Schumaker, Peter          97 Comets                 2:51.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Jacob            96 Troutdale Tr           5:04.47  
  2 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 Salem Track            5:04.54  
  3 McDaniel, Nicholas        96 McMinnville            5:08.88  
  4 Maffett, Jeffrey          96 Una Oregon             5:11.83  
  5 Roe, Aaron                96 Cascade Striders       5:18.91  
  6 Devine, Harrison          96 Cascade Striders       5:19.52  
  7 Schrader, Danny           96 Federal Wy Track       5:26.55  
  8 Shymanski, Connor         96 IN unattached          5:29.14  
  9 Glackin-Coley, Shay       96 Federal Wy Track       5:31.32  
 10 Flindt, Grant             96 Plateau Runners        5:33.29  
 11 Marsh, Blake              97 Spokane Mercury        5:33.50  
 12 Vandine, Andrew           97 Spokane Mercury        5:37.09  
 13 Schumaker, Peter          97 Comets                 5:45.60  
 14 Johnson, Hayden           97 IN unattached          6:01.46  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 Salem Track           10:51.15  
  2 Roe, Aaron                96 Cascade Striders      11:06.04  
  3 Maffett, Jeffrey          96 Una Oregon            11:19.31  
  4 Devine, Harrison          96 Cascade Striders      11:31.27  
  5 Vandine, Andrew           97 Spokane Mercury       11:49.09  
  6 Schrader, Danny           96 Federal Wy Track      12:14.18  
  7 Gegoux, Sami              97 Federal Wy Track      12:36.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               13.82   NWI 
  2 Bowden, Parker            96 IN unattached            14.34   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Hutu             96 Una Oregon               14.69   NWI 
  4 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         16.18   NWI 
  5 Siegel, Jacob             96 Spokane Mercury          17.21   NWI 
  6 Dorris, Omari             96 Psa Youth Ru             17.37   NWI 
  7 Bothun, Brad              96 Spokane Mercury          17.72   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               53.68  
     1) McManamon, Sean 96              2) Morrison, Clemon (Chase) 97    
     3) Berg, Bryan 96                  4) Floyd, Landon 97               
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   54.73  
     1) Berry, Cornelius 97             2) Navarrete, Felix 96            
     3) Brown, Brandon 97               4) Shellmire, Julius 97           
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  56.36  
     1) Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo 96   2) Batie, Jesse 97                
     3) Bovan, Jamari 96                4) Manago, Darrion 97             
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 59.17  
     1) Wahlman, Benjamin 97            2) Armstrong, Logan 97            
     3) Fincher, Malcolm 97             4) Smith, Nathan 97               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:29.07  
     1) Berg, Bryan 96                  2) McManamon, Sean 96             
     3) Morrison, Clemon (Chase) 97     4) Mitchell, Robert 97            
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:29.07  
     1) Berry, Cornelius 97             2) Navarrete, Felix 96            
     3) Shellmire, Julius 97            4) Brown, Brandon 97              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                              10:38.97  
     1) Addington, Campbell 96          2) Devine, Harrison 96            
     3) Joseph, Gabriel 96              4) Roe, Aaron 96                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaCoste, Jacob            96 Valley Veloc             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Bates, Quetin             96 Troutdale Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Spencer, Hutu             96 Una Oregon               1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Poe, Kyle                 97 Valley Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Moore, Nathan             96 2 Rivers TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matthew            97 Kirkland Track C         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Allen, Andrew             96 Cascade Striders         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 LaCoste, Jacob            96 Valley Veloc             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5 Brown, Samson             97 IN unattached            4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  6 Botti, Jack               96 Allegiance A             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  7 Moore, Nathan             96 2 Rivers TC              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  8 Bowden, Parker            96 IN unattached            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Nunez, Andres             96 Lewis Clark              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Lang, Joseph              97 IN unattached            4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 -- Crouser, Matt             96 Team Oregon                 ND   NWI           
 -- Franz, Ian                96 Barron Park Stri            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Adam           96 Barron Park Stri        11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Baker, J'Rrett            96 Salem Track              9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Eager, Brock              96 Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75 
  4 Wardwell, Zane            96 Columbia Gor             8.78m   28-09.75 
  5 Teagle, Kurtis            96 Spokane Mercury          7.64m   25-00.75 
  6 Marsh, Blake              97 Spokane Mercury          6.02m   19-09.00 
 -- Wyle, Yofiel              97 Cascade Striders            ND            
 -- Cole, Samuel              97 Una Oregon                  ND            
 -- Teeter, Cameron           96 Team Oregon                 ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Adam           96 Barron Park Stri        26.99m      88-06 
  2 Baker, J'Rrett            96 Salem Track             26.14m      85-09 
  3 Eager, Brock              96 Unattached              24.38m      80-00 
  4 Poe, Kyle                 97 Valley Veloc            20.33m      66-08 
  5 Wardwell, Zane            96 Columbia Gor            19.49m      63-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luera, Alex               96 Seattle Speed Tr        38.38m     125-11 
  2 Fincher, Malcolm          97 Cascade Striders        36.82m     120-10 
  3 Crouser, Matt             96 Team Oregon             35.61m     116-10 
  4 Schumaker, Peter          97 Comets                  34.16m     112-01 
  5 Baker, J'Rrett            96 Salem Track             32.83m     107-08 
  6 Maffett, Jeffrey          96 Una Oregon              27.37m      89-09 
  7 Siegel, Jacob             96 Spokane Mercury         24.53m      80-06 
  8 Headley, Tyler            96 Cascade Striders        22.66m      74-04 
  9 Iturriaga, Ivan           97 Cascade Striders        11.74m      38-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T           6:01.05     260
  2 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon             6:02.55     254
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri       6:22.93     178
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T             13.65   NWI    799
  2 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               13.75   NWI    787
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         15.73   NWI    546
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  1 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  3 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
 -- Bowden, Parker            96 IN unattached               ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Nathan             96 2 Rivers TC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Wood, Chase               96 Barron Park Stri            ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T             8.12m   26-07.75    373
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri         8.08m   26-06.25    371
  3 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon               7.97m   26-01.75    365
 -- Wood, Chase               96 Barron Park Stri            ND            
 -- Moore, Nathan             96 2 Rivers TC                 ND            
 -- Bowden, Parker            96 IN unattached               ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus          96 Track City T              1967  
  2 Morgan, Jordan            96 Una Oregon                1895  
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park Stri          1557  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 Salem Track            8:25.05  
  2 Headley, Tyler            96 Cascade Striders       9:48.43  
  3 Aras, Rohan               97 Cascade Striders       9:50.67  
  4 Iturriaga, Ivan           97 Cascade Striders       9:56.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney, Kent            94 Seatown Express          11.92Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             12.01Q  NWI  2 
  3 McDonald, JaMariay        95 Allegiance A             12.38Q  NWI  2 
  4 Body, Anthony             94 Tigard Youth             12.51Q  NWI  1 
  5 Concepcion, Shane         94 Spokane Mercury          12.41Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilson, Jamil             95 Seatown Express          12.61Q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Marquis            94 Seatown Express          12.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Hilmes, Sam               94 IN unattached            12.67q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Austin           94 Unattached               12.76   NWI  2 
 10 Hayes, Andrew             95 Psa Youth Ru             12.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             11.78   NWI 
  2 Concepcion, Shane         94 Spokane Mercury          12.24   NWI 
  3 McDonald, JaMariay        95 Allegiance A             12.34   NWI 
  4 Davis, Marquis            94 Seatown Express          12.44   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Jamil             95 Seatown Express          12.47   NWI 
  6 Body, Anthony             94 Tigard Youth             12.50   NWI 
 -- McKinney, Kent            94 Seatown Express            DNF   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney, Kent            94 Seatown Express          24.15Q  NWI 
  2 Concepcion, Shane         94 Spokane Mercury          24.45Q  NWI 
  3 McDonald, JaMariay        95 Allegiance A             24.72Q  NWI 
  4 Williams, Carter          95 Rainier Beach            25.55q  NWI 
  5 Hayes, Andrew             95 Psa Youth Ru             25.84q  NWI 
  6 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders         25.85q  NWI 
  7 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             26.00q  NWI 
  8 Consolo, Anthony          94 Tigard Youth             27.28q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney, Kent            94 Seatown Express          24.15   NWI 
  2 Concepcion, Shane         94 Spokane Mercury          24.45   NWI 
  3 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders         24.72   NWI 
  4 Williams, Carter          95 Rainier Beach            25.55   NWI 
  5 Hayes, Andrew             95 Psa Youth Ru             25.84   NWI 
  5 McDonald, JaMariay        95 Allegiance A             25.84   NWI 
  7 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             26.00   NWI 
  8 Consolo, Anthony          94 Tigard Youth             27.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, JaMariay        95 Allegiance A             54.49   1 
  2 Johnson, Austin           94 Unattached               55.20   1 
  3 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders         55.51   1 
  4 Figueredo, Ramon          94 Fort Lewis               56.82   1 
  5 Sylve, Sean               94 Seatown Express          57.24   1 
  6 Carter, William           95 Rainier Beach            57.46   1 
  7 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury          59.74   1 
  8 Hayes, Andrew             95 Psa Youth Ru           1:00.20   2 
  9 Morgan, Blaine            94 Cyo Track Cl           1:00.67   1 
 10 Whitsett, Marques         95 Cubs                   1:11.51   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hybl, Taylor              94 Psa Youth Ru           2:06.29  
  2 Figueredo, Ramon          94 Fort Lewis             2:09.82  
  3 Gulliver, Kirk            94 Cyo Track Cl           2:10.52  
  4 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury        2:12.11  
  5 Johnson, Hunter           94 IN unattached          2:13.81  
  6 Morgan, Blaine            94 Cyo Track Cl           2:18.46  
  7 Matthews, Andrew          94 Issaquah Gliders       2:19.47  
  8 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon             2:19.92  
  9 Carter, William           95 Rainier Beach          2:21.04  
 10 Doherty, Patrick          95 Cyo Track Cl           2:23.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hybl, Taylor              94 Psa Youth Ru           4:22.86  
  2 Johnson, Hunter           94 IN unattached          4:30.57  
  3 Peone, Grey               94 IN unattached          4:33.40  
  4 Gulliver, Kirk            94 Cyo Track Cl           4:35.12  
  5 Figueredo, Ramon          94 Fort Lewis             4:35.19  
  6 Kavanaugh, Kevin          94 Cyo Track Cl           4:37.17  
  7 Baker, Jackson            94 Psa Youth Ru           4:49.00  
  8 Riordan, Ruben            95 Federal Wy Track       4:59.54  
  9 Meler, Heath              94 Unattached             5:05.77  
 10 Schumaker, Richard        94 Comets                 5:07.38  
 11 Clark, Benjamin           94 Comets                 5:27.44  
 12 Kuzmenko, Samuil          95 Cubs                   5:33.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson            94 Psa Youth Ru           9:48.54  
  2 Johnson, Hunter           94 IN unattached          9:57.47  
  3 Riordan, Ruben            95 Federal Wy Track      10:01.45  
  4 Peone, Grey               94 IN unattached         10:12.35  
  5 Beck, Wolfgang            95 RainCity Flyers       10:33.93  
  6 Symmes, Keegan            94 Issaquah Gliders      11:13.15  
  7 Heston, Kurtis            95 McMinnville           12:32.48  
  8 Sessions, Kyle            95 Cubs                  12:39.65  
 -- Goldstone, David          95 Federal Wy Track           DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             14.76   NWI 
  2 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               14.92   NWI 
  3 Piper, D'Juan             95 Seatown Express          15.24   NWI 
  4 Calloway, Tere            95 Seatown Express          15.48   NWI 
  5 Tucker, D'Lando           95 Seatown Express          17.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Shane         94 Spokane Mercury          27.36   NWI 
  2 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               27.70   NWI 
  3 Piper, D'Juan             95 Seatown Express          27.72   NWI 
  4 Calloway, Tere            95 Seatown Express          28.58   NWI 
  5 Sheppard, Ben             94 Snohomish Track          30.50   NWI 
  6 Devine, Cameron           94 Cascade Striders         40.27   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  47.54  
     1) Piper, D'Juan 95                2) McKinney, Kent 94              
     3) Jackson, Lavonte 94             4) Davis, Marquis 94              
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               51.54  
     1) Body, Anthony 94                2) Floyd, Zach 95                 
     3) Greene, Kazuo 95                4) Pool, Chandler 95              
  3 Cubs Track Club  'A'                                  54.82  
     1) Bonner, Adrian 95               2) Clark, Zawatti 95              
     3) Kuzmenko, Samuil 95             4) Whitsett, Marques 95           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                        4:00.28  
     1) Gulliver, Kirk 94               2) Morgan, Blaine 94              
     3) England, Ryan 94                4) Doherty, Patrick 95            
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:16.37  
     1) Body, Anthony 94                2) Consolo, Anthony 94            
     3) Kelly, Chandler 95              4) Garrison, Evan 95              
  3 Cubs Track Club  'A'                                4:34.10  
     1) Bonner, Adrian 95               2) Clark, Zawatti 95              
     3) Kuzmenko, Samuil 95             4) Whitsett, Marques 95           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                        9:07.75  
     1) Kavanaugh, Kevin 94             2) Gulliver, Kirk 94              
     3) Morgan, Blaine 94               4) England, Ryan 94               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Max               94 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Anderson, Timothy         95 McMinnville             J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Tucker, D'Lando           95 Seatown Express         J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Angles, Brandon           94 Fort Lewis               1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Bumpas, Izik              95 Cheney Track             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zachary            94 Yaquina Trac             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Schumaker, Richard        94 Comets                   2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  2 Davis, Marquis            94 Seatown Express          5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 Calloway, Tere            95 Seatown Express          5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  4 Graham, Lane              94 Una Oregon               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  5 Floyd, Zach               95 Tigard Youth             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  7 Tucker, D'Lando           95 Seatown Express          4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 Anderson, Alex            94 Spokane Mercury          4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  9 Bonner, Adrian            95 Cubs                     4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Clark, Benjamin           94 Comets                   3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Lane              94 Una Oregon              10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  2 Floyd, Zach               95 Tigard Youth            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  3 Close, Samuel             95 2 Rivers TC              9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  4 Nash-Harris, Javin        95 High Voltage Tra         8.74m   NWI  28-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linhart, Loren            95 Una Oregon              12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 TenEyck, Kevin            95 Team Oregon             11.24m   36-10.50 
  3 Roberts, Dillon           94 Track City T            10.52m   34-06.25 
  4 Morris, Marcel            95 Seatown Express          9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Tucker, D'Lando           95 Seatown Express          8.33m   27-04.00 
 -- Eastlick, Tanner          95 Crow Throws                 ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linhart, Loren            95 Una Oregon              41.06m     134-08 
  2 Graham, Lane              94 Una Oregon              34.74m     114-00 
  3 TenEyck, Kevin            95 Team Oregon             34.19m     112-02 
  4 Roberts, Dillon           94 Track City T            32.99m     108-03 
  5 Meler, Heath              94 Unattached              32.04m     105-01 
  6 Pummell, Alexander        95 South Kitsap Tra        19.00m      62-04 
 -- Eastlick, Tanner          95 Crow Throws                 DQ            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Cameron           94 Una Oregon              49.26m     161-07 
  2 Hilmes, Sam               94 IN unattached           44.40m     145-08 
  3 Tatton, Timothy           95 McMinnville             32.98m     108-02 
  4 Heston, Kurtis            95 McMinnville             21.76m      71-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury        4:52.4h     604
  2 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane        5:15.6h     473
  3 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon             5:16.6h     468
  4 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon             5:28.0h     409
  5 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall           5:44.2h     332
  6 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall           6:31.6h     150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             15.76   NWI  2    760
  2 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               17.87   NWI  2    537
  3 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             17.89   NWI  1    535
  4 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon               18.15   NWI  1    510
  5 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane          19.10   NWI  2    424
  6 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury          20.86   NWI  1    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon               1.50m    4-11.00    389
 -- Russell, Lane             95 Barron Park Stri            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
  2 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  3 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
  4 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury          4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
  5 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane          4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  6 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
 -- Russell, Lane             95 Barron Park Stri            ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane         10.48m   34-04.75    515
  2 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury          9.84m   32-03.50    476
  3 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  4 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon               8.45m   27-08.75    393
  5 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon               8.05m   26-05.00    369
  6 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall             7.66m   25-01.75    346
 -- Russell, Lane             95 Barron Park Stri            ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Royal              95 Una Oregon                2262  
  2 Wright, Darby             94 Emerald Vall              2101  
  3 Fry, Matthew              94 Greater Spokane           2089  
  4 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury           2080  
  5 Griggs, August            94 Emerald Vall              2029  
  6 Jette, Max                95 Una Oregon                1955  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus          92 Flying Aj's              11.32Q  NWI  2 
  2 Griffin, Nycole           92 Allegiance A             11.38Q  NWI  1 
  3 Floyd, Eric               92 Seatown Express          11.38Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gilje, Cody               92 Unattached               11.39Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mackay, Duncan            92 Cascade Striders         11.49Q  NWI  1 
  6 Springfield, Terik        93 Allegiance A             11.55Q  NWI  2 
  7 McLaurin, Zechariah       93 Allegiance A             11.62q  NWI  1 
  8 Ivie, Jesse               92 Gresham Blu              12.08q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Nycole           92 Allegiance A             10.97   NWI 
  2 Floyd, Eric               92 Seatown Express          11.26   NWI 
  3 Harewood, Marcus          92 Flying Aj's              11.28   NWI 
  4 Springfield, Terik        93 Allegiance A             11.44   NWI 
  5 Gilje, Cody               92 Unattached               11.48   NWI 
  6 Mackay, Duncan            92 Cascade Striders         11.52   NWI 
  7 McLaurin, Zechariah       93 Allegiance A             11.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoro, Michael            92 Flying Aj's              22.41Q  NWI  1 
  2 Floyd, Eric               92 Seatown Express          23.06Q  NWI  2 
  3 Harewood, Marcus          92 Flying Aj's              22.48Q  NWI  1 
  4 Griffin, Nycole           92 Allegiance A             23.15Q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Khayree          92 Seatown Express          22.98Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bergstrom, Jordan         93 Allegiance A             23.42Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gilje, Cody               92 Unattached               23.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Maack, Evan               93 IN unattached            23.43q  NWI  2 
  9 Ivie, Jesse               92 Gresham Blu              23.60   NWI  1 
 10 Naccarato, Chase          93 Spokane Mercury          24.18   NWI  1 
 11 Hisaw, Colin              92 Spokane Mercury          24.57   NWI  2 
 12 Walden, Aric              93 Greater Spokane          25.36   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Okoro, Michael            92 Flying Aj's              21.74   NWI 
  2 Griffin, Nycole           92 Allegiance A             21.86   NWI 
  3 Harewood, Marcus          92 Flying Aj's              22.18   NWI 
  4 Floyd, Eric               92 Seatown Express          22.69   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Khayree          92 Seatown Express          22.97   NWI 
  6 Bergstrom, Jordan         93 Allegiance A             23.11   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okoro, Michael            92 Flying Aj's              50.02   1 
  2 Johnson, Khayree          92 Seatown Express          51.57   1 
  3 Bergstrom, Jordan         93 Allegiance A             52.23   1 
  4 Ivie, Jesse               92 Gresham Blu              52.72   1 
  5 Naccarato, Chase          93 Spokane Mercury          54.47   2 
  6 Hisaw, Colin              92 Spokane Mercury          54.61   1 
  7 Davis, Marcel             93 High Voltage Tra         55.07   2 
  8 McGraw, Ronelle           92 Seatown Express          55.86   1 
  9 O'Connell, Mitchell       92 Issaquah Gliders         57.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Macerio            93 Seatown Express        2:13.30  
  2 McGraw, Ronelle           92 Seatown Express        2:14.89  
  3 O'Connell, Mitchell       92 Issaquah Gliders       2:15.13  
  4 Rhodes, Demetrius         93 Allegiance A           2:16.79  
  5 Scott, Rayshawn           93 Seatown Express        2:21.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Timothy          92 Unattached             4:25.56  
  2 Silva, Raul               92 Kirkland Track C       4:30.29  
  3 Graham, Lucas             93 Unattached             4:35.33  
  4 Miles, Jeff               92 Federal Wy Track       4:38.94  
  5 Schumaker, Eric           92 Comets                 5:23.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Raul               92 Kirkland Track C       9:36.27  
  2 Miles, Jeff               92 Federal Wy Track      10:16.01  
  3 Schumaker, Eric           92 Comets                11:36.02  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               15.97   NWI 
  2 Walden, Aric              93 Greater Spokane          16.07   NWI 
  3 Noling, Lucas             92 Portland Tra             16.17   NWI 
  4 Monahan, Casey            92 IN unattached            16.66   NWI 
  5 Cheadle, Austin           93 Dare to Drea             16.67   NWI 
  6 Maxwell, Turner           93 Emerald Vall             16.95   NWI 
  7 Bates, Dominique          93 Troutdale Tr             17.21   NWI 
  8 Potter, Jacob             93 Una Oregon               18.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noling, Lucas             92 Portland Tra           1:00.57  
  2 Fry, Jacob                92 Greater Spokane        1:02.13  
  3 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform           1:06.42  
  4 Davis, Marcel             93 High Voltage Tra       1:07.13  
  5 Person, Darius            93 Spokane Mercury        1:10.49  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flindt, Michael           93 Plateau Runners        8:32.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   43.42  
     1) Griffin, Nycole 92              2) McLaurin, Zechariah 93         
     3) Bergstrom, Jordan 93            4) Wells, Booker 92               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:50.30  
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan 93            2) Shellmire, Jordan 93           
     3) Springfield, Terik 93           4) Rhodes, Demetrius 93           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             93 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Oconnell, Nick            92 2 Rivers TC              1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Haven, William            93 Spokane Mercury         J1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Bates, Dominique          93 Troutdale Tr            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Marr, Spencer             92 Flying Aj's              1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Jowett, Nathaniel         93 Federal Wy Track         1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Merryman, Jason           92 Oregon South             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grigg, Luke               92 IN unattached            3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Fryberger, Marshall       92 Greater Spokane          3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Merryman, Jason           92 Oregon South             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Davies, Ned               92 Greater Spokane          2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Booker             92 Allegiance A             6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2 Marr, Spencer             92 Flying Aj's              6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  3 McLaurin, Zechariah       93 Allegiance A             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  4 Harewood, Marcus          92 Flying Aj's              6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  5 Brooks, Darian            92 Seatown Express          6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  6 Gilje, Cody               92 Unattached               6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  7 George, Kyle              93 2 Rivers TC              5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  8 Peone, Colby              92 IN unattached            5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 -- Jackson, Fred             92 Albina Roadr                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Darian            92 Seatown Express         13.55m   NWI  44-05.50 
  2 Gilje, Cody               92 Unattached              12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
  3 George, Kyle              93 2 Rivers TC             12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
  4 Un, Christopher           93 Warrior Trac            12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
  5 Lithco, Cody              92 Spokane Mercury          8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan             92 Team Oregon             17.31m   56-09.50 
  2 Lloyd, Matthew            92 Unattached              14.09m   46-02.75 
  3 Killgore, Zachary         92 Una Oregon              13.70m   44-11.50 
  4 Eager, Derek              92 Seatown Express         13.04m   42-09.50 
  5 Skipper, Greg             93 Una Oregon              12.45m   40-10.25 
  6 LaCoste, Jarret           92 Valley Veloc            10.61m   34-09.75 
  7 Jowett, Andrew            92 Federal Wy Track        10.22m   33-06.50 
  8 Regalado, Seth            93 IN unattached           10.18m   33-04.75 
  9 Barnhart, Michael         92 IN unattached            7.79m   25-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan             92 Team Oregon             52.79m     173-02 
  2 Eager, Derek              92 Seatown Express         42.18m     138-05 
  3 Lloyd, Matthew            92 Unattached              39.73m     130-04 
  4 Hopper, John              92 Una Oregon              38.93m     127-09 
  5 Jowett, Andrew            92 Federal Wy Track        36.88m     121-00 
  6 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform            32.70m     107-03 
  7 Skipper, Greg             93 Una Oregon              32.39m     106-03 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Matthew            92 Unattached              48.84m     160-03 
  2 Skipper, Greg             93 Una Oregon              45.66m     149-10 
  3 Jowett, Andrew            92 Federal Wy Track        37.07m     121-07 
  4 Barnhart, Michael         92 IN unattached           28.79m      94-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek              92 Seatown Express         57.65m     189-02 
  2 Melkonyan, Hovhannes      92 Greater Spokane         50.46m     165-07 
  3 McPherson, Blake          93 Unattached              49.70m     163-01 
  4 LaCoste, Jarret           92 Valley Veloc            48.83m     160-02 
  5 Wurst, Scott              93 IN unattached           42.51m     139-06 
  6 Jowett, Nathaniel         93 Federal Wy Track        38.57m     126-06 
  7 Tillett, Jacob            92 Barron Park Stri        36.30m     119-01 
  8 Patrick, Eli              93 Una Oregon              35.29m     115-09 
 -- Gesicki, Samuel           93 South Central At            ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             13.00   NWI    468
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             59.92     416
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform           5:20.25     449
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             18.51   NWI    476
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform            10.87m   35-08.00    538
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform            31.98m     104-11    504
 -- Grigg, Luke               92 IN unattached               ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform            31.04m     101-10    314
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric               93 Peak Perform              4170  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crain, Christian          90 Seatown Express          11.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stanfield, Zachary        90 LC Track Club            11.23Q  NWI  2 
  3 Struckman, Christopher    90 Allegiance A             11.28Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dunn, Colton              90 Psa Youth Ru             11.35Q  NWI  2 
  5 Strong, Micah             90 Allegiance A             11.30Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mann, Cody                91 Team Ephrata             11.60Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bellomy, Nick             91 Greater Spokane          11.63q  NWI  2 
  8 Hendricks, Jonathan       90 IN unattached            11.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Duddley II, Ronald        90 Flying Aj's              11.85   NWI  1 
 10 Mather, Travis            91 Team Ephrata             11.95   NWI  1 
 11 Guinn, Tyler              91 Spokane Mercury          12.13   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Colton              90 Psa Youth Ru             11.11   NWI 
  2 Crain, Christian          90 Seatown Express          11.17   NWI 
  3 Struckman, Christopher    90 Allegiance A             11.19   NWI 
  4 Strong, Micah             90 Allegiance A             11.23   NWI 
  5 Stanfield, Zachary        90 LC Track Club            11.24   NWI 
  6 Mann, Cody                91 Team Ephrata             11.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Colton              90 Psa Youth Ru             21.98Q  NWI  1 
  2 Shimada, Branden          89 Allegiance A             22.54Q  NWI  2 
  3 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          22.31Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lightner, Nathanael       90 Psa Youth Ru             22.78Q  NWI  2 
  5 Stanfield, Zachary        90 LC Track Club            22.58Q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Zach               90 Flying Aj's              23.04Q  NWI  2 
  7 Strong, Micah             90 Allegiance A             23.17q  NWI  2 
  8 Morris, Adrian            91 Greater Spokane          23.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Mowery, Tim               91 Gresham Blu              23.54   NWI  1 
 10 Barnes, Gregory           90 IN unattached            23.92   NWI  2 
 11 Guinn, Tyler              91 Spokane Mercury          24.07   NWI  1 
 12 Mather, Travis            91 Team Ephrata             24.30   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Colton              90 Psa Youth Ru             22.05   NWI 
  2 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          22.45   NWI 
  3 Stanfield, Zachary        90 LC Track Club            22.66   NWI 
  4 Shimada, Branden          89 Allegiance A             22.81   NWI 
  5 Lightner, Nathanael       90 Psa Youth Ru             22.86   NWI 
  6 Strong, Micah             90 Allegiance A             23.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Michael            91 Seatown Express          48.47  
  2 Dunn, Colton              90 Psa Youth Ru             48.55  
  3 Shimada, Branden          89 Allegiance A             50.12  
  4 Lightner, Nathanael       90 Psa Youth Ru             50.15  
  5 Mowery, Tim               91 Gresham Blu              51.54  
  6 Zimmerman, Justin         91 IN unattached            51.63  
 -- Hewitt, Ethan             90 Alaska Una                 DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmody, John             90 South Central At       1:59.26  
  2 Whitley, Bradley          90 IN unattached          1:59.83  
  3 Thomas, Tyler             91 Timberhill H           2:01.22  
  4 Kolasinski, Taylor        89 Una Oregon             2:01.92  
 -- Sullivan, Tyler           90 Greater Spokane            DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmody, John             90 South Central At       4:09.12  
  2 Kutsch, Steven            91 Spokane Mercury        4:14.91  
  3 Wilkens, Billy            90 RainCity Flyers        4:30.39  
  4 Moore, Matthew            90 Warrior Trac           4:47.64  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmody, John             90 South Central At      16:56.04  
  2 Robinson, Jeffrey         90 Federal Wy Track      17:10.98  
  3 Shiach, Ian               90 South Central At      17:56.66  
  4 Moore, Matthew            90 Warrior Trac          18:00.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Highberg, Gregger         90 Federal Wy Track         15.09   NWI  1 
  2 Okazaki, Cory             91 Federal Wy Track         15.15   NWI  1 
  3 Barnes, Gregory           90 IN unattached            15.69   NWI  2 
  4 Flegel, Mark              90 Una Oregon               15.78   NWI  1 
  5 Shelby, Robert            91 Seatown Express          15.91   NWI  1 
  6 Tolman, Jeff              90 Gresham Blu              15.95   NWI  1 
  7 Diaz, Micah               90 Una Oregon               16.11   NWI  1 
  8 Reyes, Robert             90 Troutdale Tr             16.12   NWI  2 
  9 Korn, Tallon              91 Issaquah Gliders         18.78   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby, Robert            91 Seatown Express          55.54  
  2 Shimada, Branden          89 Allegiance A             55.63  
  3 Diaz, Micah               90 Una Oregon               58.72  
  4 Highberg, Gregger         90 Federal Wy Track         59.02  
  5 Lutterloh, Colton         91 Federal Wy Track       1:00.69  
  6 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane        1:02.02  
  7 Stommel, Eric             90 Kirkland Track C       1:04.64  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutsch, Steven            91 Spokane Mercury        6:42.78  
  2 Lutterloh, Colton         91 Federal Wy Track       7:11.01  
  3 Shiach, Ian               90 South Central At       7:28.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   42.34  
     1) Struckman, Christopher 90       2) Shimada, Branden 89            
     3) Strong, Micah 90                4) Parrish, Jameille 89           
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      43.25  
     1) Smith, Tyler 90                 2) Smith, Zach 90                 
     3) Yadon, Jonathan 90              4) Scott-Ellis, Stephan 90        
  3 Vertical Vault Club  'A'                              43.73  
     1) Stewart, Jacob 90               2) Boyd, Dustin 90                
     3) McLain, Shane 89                4) Casqueiro, Andy 90             
  4 Greater Spokane TC  'A'                               45.85  
     1) Bajric, Nerman 90               2) Morris, Adrian 91              
     3) Sullivan, Tyler 90              4) Bellomy, Nick 91               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.,  'A'                 8:36.14  
     1) Head, Spencer 90                2) Shiach, Ian 90                 
     3) Beason, Andrew 90               4) Darmody, John 90               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony          90 High Voltage Tra         2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Struckman, Christopher    90 Allegiance A             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Maricich, Anthony         91 IN unattached           J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 LaCoste, James            91 Valley Veloc             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Campbell, Phillip         90 Una Oregon               1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Fairley, Hayden           90 Spokane Mercury          1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Palfrey, Anthony          90 Rainier Beach            1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borer, Bryce              91 Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Hippler, Jared            91 Una Oregon               4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Hippler, Harold           89 Una Oregon              J4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Chamberlain, Wes          90 Team Ephrata             4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Frye, Josh                90 Greater Spokane          4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Webber, Keith             90 IN unattached            4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Marks, Jason              90 Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Simunds, Nathan           90 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Pruitt, Garrett           90 Una Oregon               3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Ragudo, Julian            91 Greater Spokane          3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Ware, Carson              90 IN unattached               NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crain, Christian          90 Seatown Express          7.09m   NWI  23-03.25 
  2 Smith, Zach               90 Flying Aj's              7.05m   NWI  23-01.75 
  3 Barnes, Gregory           90 IN unattached            6.99m   NWI  22-11.25 
  4 Davis, Veryl              89 2 Rivers TC              6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  5 Bardwell, Julian          91 Flying Aj's              6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  6 Palfrey, Anthony          90 Rainier Beach            6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  7 Schaudt, Brian            90 Timberhill H             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  8 LaCoste, James            91 Valley Veloc             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  9 Reyes, Robert             90 Troutdale Tr             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 10 Link, Michael             91 Una Oregon               5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 11 Guinn, Tyler              91 Spokane Mercury          5.49m   NWI  18-00.25  7.09
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan      90 Flying Aj's             14.62m   NWI  47-11.75 
  2 Schaudt, Brian            90 Timberhill H            14.42m   NWI  47-03.75 
  3 Prescod, Jerome           91 Team Ephrata            13.79m   NWI  45-03.00 
  4 Jones, Rendal             90 High Voltage Tra        13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
  5 Davis, Veryl              89 2 Rivers TC             13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  6 Palfrey, Anthony          90 Rainier Beach           12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  7 Link, Michael             91 Una Oregon              12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  8 Sanders, Jerhime          91 Flying Aj's             12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  9 Prescod, Tyrone           91 Team Ephrata            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levkiv, Andrey            90 Seatown Express         16.75m   54-11.50 
  2 Harman, Tad               89 IN unattached           15.81m   51-10.50 
  3 Cartwright, Alex          91 Una Oregon              15.36m   50-04.75 
  4 Basic, Armin              91 Unattached              15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Mull, Stephen             91 Warrior Trac            12.70m   41-08.00 
  6 Van Orden, Daniel         90 Comets                  12.53m   41-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Basic, Armin              91 Unattached              44.85m     147-02 
  2 Harman, Tad               89 IN unattached           44.40m     145-08 
  3 Levkiv, Andrey            90 Seatown Express         43.73m     143-06 
  4 Cartwright, Alex          91 Una Oregon              41.14m     135-00 
  5 McCaskey-fields, LaMonte  90 High Voltage Tra        31.20m     102-04 
  6 Stommel, Eric             90 Kirkland Track C        25.95m      85-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Zack            89 Unattached              65.43m     214-08 
  2 Gibson, Cole              90 Unattached              45.31m     148-08 
  3 Van Orden, Daniel         90 Comets                  40.49m     132-10 
  4 Mull, Stephen             91 Warrior Trac            33.12m     108-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         91 IN unattached           61.93m     203-02 
  2 Crouser, Sam              91 Gresham Blu             61.10m     200-05 
  3 Cartwright, Alex          91 Una Oregon              59.71m     195-11 
  4 MacKelvie, Sean           90 Una Oregon              59.65m     195-08 
  5 Graff, Justin             91 Spokane Mercury         58.83m     193-00 
  6 Duddley II, Ronald        90 Flying Aj's             41.51m     136-02 
  7 Lake, Joshua              91 Spokane Mercury         41.36m     135-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached               12.35   NWI    584
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               12.49   NWI    558
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          13.02   NWI    464
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached               55.95     561
  2 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          57.40     506
  3 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               58.53     465
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane        4:50.11     618
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon             5:14.76     478
  3 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached             5:20.10     450
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached               15.64   NWI    774
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               18.42   NWI    485
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          19.85   NWI    361
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          2.06m    6-09.00    151
 -- Green, Gabriel            91 Kirkland Track C            NH            
 -- Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Endresen, Ryan            91 Una Oregon                  NH            
 -- Borer, Bryce              91 Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  2 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon              12.53m   41-01.50    639
  2 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75    619
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane          9.07m   29-09.25    430
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached              33.39m     109-06    532
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon              30.93m     101-06    483
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane         21.57m      70-09    302
 -- Borer, Bryce              91 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Endresen, Ryan            91 Una Oregon                  ND            
 -- Green, Gabriel            91 Kirkland Track C            ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached              46.73m     153-04    540
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon              39.00m     127-11    428
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane         24.29m      79-08    220
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor           91 Unattached                5098  
  2 Draper, Mike              90 Una Oregon                4951  
  3 Emtman, Anthony           91 Greater Spokane           3872  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec