Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/1/08 - Waukesha, WI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2664 Porter, Victoria       SS Spartans              14.62q  1.1  2 
  2  2483 Stallworth, Yadiah     Milw Mustangs            14.63q  1.1  2 
  3  2037 Brown, Gabrielle       Icaa/Mn Breeze           14.65q  1.9  1 
  4  2843 Yanke, Aleah           WI Unattached            14.68q  1.9  1 
  5  2736 Blanchard, Kailynn     Track Minnesota          14.72q  1.9  1 
  6  2574 Bedingham, Ellie       Northstar United         14.99q  1.9  1 
  7  2123 Riley, Treyuncia       Congress TC              15.04q  1.1  2 
  8  2060 Yauslin, Kelsey        Cedar Rapids             15.04q  1.9  1 
  9  2024 Norris, Ciara          Ames TC                  15.68   1.1  2 
 10  2038 Moton, Taylor          Icaa/Mn Breeze           15.99   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2664 Porter, Victoria       SS Spartans              15.05  -2.2 
  2  2483 Stallworth, Yadiah     Milw Mustangs            15.17  -2.2 
  3  2843 Yanke, Aleah           WI Unattached            15.27  -2.2 
  4  2736 Blanchard, Kailynn     Track Minnesota          15.28  -2.2 
  5  2037 Brown, Gabrielle       Icaa/Mn Breeze           15.34  -2.2 
  6  2574 Bedingham, Ellie       Northstar United         15.64  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2737 Bond, Cori             Track Minnesota          29.51q  0.7  2 
  2  2551 Donahue, Carly         Mvtc                     29.86q  2.8  1 
  3  2483 Stallworth, Yadiah     Milw Mustangs            30.19q  0.7  2 
  4  2613 Fountain, Candice      PoliceActivities         30.39q  2.8  1 
  5  2037 Brown, Gabrielle       Icaa/Mn Breeze           31.23q  2.8  1 
  6  2209 Smith, Aubrey          HospitalityHouse         31.32q  0.7  2 
  7  2736 Blanchard, Kailynn     Track Minnesota          31.56q  0.7  2 
  8  2123 Riley, Treyuncia       Congress TC              31.56q  0.7  2 
  9  2843 Yanke, Aleah           WI Unattached            31.73   0.7  2 
 10  2550 DeGeorge, Kelli        Mvtc                     33.20   2.8  1 
 11  2285 Adams, Cheria          Milw Striders            33.97   2.8  1 
 12  2560 Spelhaug, Ellie        Mvtc                     34.72   2.8  1 
 13  2294 James, Keiana          Milw Striders            34.73   2.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2551 Donahue, Carly         Mvtc                     29.39   0.6 
  2  2483 Stallworth, Yadiah     Milw Mustangs            29.93   0.6 
  3  2613 Fountain, Candice      PoliceActivities         30.64   0.6 
  4  2209 Smith, Aubrey          HospitalityHouse         30.72   0.6 
  5  2737 Bond, Cori             Track Minnesota          30.80   0.6 
  6  2123 Riley, Treyuncia       Congress TC              31.15   0.6 
  7  2037 Brown, Gabrielle       Icaa/Mn Breeze           31.60   0.6 
  8  2736 Blanchard, Kailynn     Track Minnesota          31.81   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2551 Donahue, Carly         Mvtc                   1:10.57   2 
  2  2902 Smith, Lauren          Woodbury               1:11.86   2 
  3  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs          1:12.26   2 
  4  2561 Swanson, Addie         Mvtc                   1:12.39   1 
  5  2613 Fountain, Candice      PoliceActivities       1:12.52   1 
  6  2037 Brown, Gabrielle       Icaa/Mn Breeze         1:12.85   2 
  7  2060 Yauslin, Kelsey        Cedar Rapids           1:12.96   2 
  8  2737 Bond, Cori             Track Minnesota        1:13.39   1 
  9  2057 Saville, Hannah        Cedar Rapids           1:14.48   2 
 10  2512 Scholl, Madison        MN Unattached          1:17.70   2 
 11  2038 Moton, Taylor          Icaa/Mn Breeze         1:17.73   2 
 12  2926 Hafenstein, Laura      YMCA RR                1:23.20   1 
 13  2628 Dowery, Staci          Running  Rebels        1:23.98   1 
 14  2405 Vogt, Kayla            Merton Area Runn       1:25.30   1 
 15  2379 Langely, Nicole        Merton Area Runn       1:27.08   1 
 16  2375 Hucke, Karissa         Merton Area Runn       1:30.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2561 Swanson, Addie         Mvtc                   2:40.27  
  2  2902 Smith, Lauren          Woodbury               2:44.24  
  3  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs          2:47.63  
  4  2899 Patterson, Johnna      Woodbury               2:48.15  
  5  2057 Saville, Hannah        Cedar Rapids           2:52.00  
  6  2512 Scholl, Madison        MN Unattached          2:53.61  
  7  2235 Daffer, MacKenzie      IA Unattached          2:56.30  
  8  2903 Smith, Molly           Woodbury               3:02.33  
  9  2244 Meyer, Hanna           IA Unattached          3:04.89  
 10  2826 McCoy, Kerry           WI Unattached          3:07.58  
 11  2836 Sasada, Kailie         WI Unattached          3:28.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2899 Patterson, Johnna      Woodbury               5:56.54  
  2  2903 Smith, Molly           Woodbury               6:19.32  
  3  2826 McCoy, Kerry           WI Unattached          6:22.90  
  4  2244 Meyer, Hanna           IA Unattached          6:23.65  
  5  2379 Langely, Nicole        Merton Area Runn       6:37.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota  'A'                                1:01.82  
     1) 2736 Blanchard, Kailynn         2) 2747 Nachmias, Navit           
     3) 2737 Bond, Cori                 4) 2741 Edison, Sharonne          
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:10.30  
     1) 2387 Panton, Jordanne           2) 2375 Hucke, Karissa            
     3) 2405 Vogt, Kayla                4) 2402 Turco, Anna               
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                       1:18.73  
     1) 2376 Jarchow, Katherine         2) 2357 Allen, Savannah           
     3) 2391 Radtke, Tatum              4) 2361 Bradley, Mimi             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  5:04.22  
     1) 2561 Swanson, Addie             2) 2550 DeGeorge, Kelli           
     3) 2560 Spelhaug, Ellie            4) 2551 Donahue, Carly            
  2 Woodbury  'A'                                       5:14.60  
     1) 2899 Patterson, Johnna          2) 2906 Versaguis, Maria          
     3) 2903 Smith, Molly               4) 2902 Smith, Lauren             
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       5:41.21  
     1) 2379 Langely, Nicole            2) 2387 Panton, Jordanne          
     3) 2375 Hucke, Karissa             4) 2402 Turco, Anna               
  4 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               6:00.46  
     1) 2928 Jordan, Amanda             2) 2930 Makinen, Casey            
     3) 2932 Noskowiak, Mara            4) 2926 Hafenstein, Laura         
  5 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                       6:05.52  
     1) 2389 Paszek, Greta              2) 2376 Jarchow, Katherine        
     3) 2391 Radtke, Tatum              4) 2397 Shipshock, Maddie         
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  2788 Hunke, Kristin         Wstc                     1.05m    3-05.25 
  3  2022 Moore, Katelyn         Ames TC                  0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2613 Fountain, Candice      PoliceActivities         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2  2060 Yauslin, Kelsey        Cedar Rapids             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  3  2024 Norris, Ciara          Ames TC                  3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4  2209 Smith, Aubrey          HospitalityHouse         3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs            3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6  2843 Yanke, Aleah           WI Unattached            3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8  2550 DeGeorge, Kelli        Mvtc                     3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  9  2285 Adams, Cheria          Milw Striders            3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 10  2574 Bedingham, Ellie       Northstar United         3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 11  2054 Irish, Jade            Cedar Rapids             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12  2349 Clyce, Nicole          Madison Westside         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13  2628 Dowery, Staci          Running  Rebels          2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2211 Verdell, Tamaria       HospitalityHouse         7.45m   24-05.50 
  2  2740 Downey, Cameron        Track Minnesota          6.20m   20-04.25 
  3  2788 Hunke, Kristin         Wstc                     4.70m   15-05.00 
  4  2349 Clyce, Nicole          Madison Westside         3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2740 Downey, Cameron        Track Minnesota         12.88m      42-03 
  2  2205 Canady, Kailyn         HospitalityHouse        12.49m      41-00 
  3  2211 Verdell, Tamaria       HospitalityHouse        12.46m      40-10 
  4  2712 Miller, Chaya          S Madison Panth         11.96m      39-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs            31.47   NWI    384
  2  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC             33.54   NWI    264
  3  2712 Miller, Chaya          S Madison Panth          36.81   NWI    116
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3  2712 Miller, Chaya          S Madison Panth          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC             5.69m   18-08.00    252
  2  2712 Miller, Chaya          S Madison Panth          4.29m   14-01.00    164
  3  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs            4.14m   13-07.00    155
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2191 Radig, Autumn          FD Flyers TC               696  
  2  2464 Broomfield, Samant     Milw Mustangs              680  
  3  2712 Miller, Chaya          S Madison Panth            384  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2734 Anderson, Elise        Track Minnesota          12.90q  1.2  2 
  2  2753 Stiffin, Taloria       Track Minnesota          13.69q -1.6  1 
  3  2629 Matthew, Sydnee        Running  Rebels          13.72q -1.6  1 
  4  2288 Folds, Deja            Milw Striders            13.76q  1.2  2 
  5  2122 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC              13.78q  1.2  2 
  6  2580 Gourley, Maddie        Northstar United         13.99q  1.2  2 
  7  2896 Meyer, Madison         Woodbury                 14.13q  1.2  2 
  8  2476 Lenski, Rebecca        Milw Mustangs            14.16q -1.6  1 
  9  2052 Hall, Megan            Cedar Rapids             14.30   1.2  2 
 10  2904 Tittle, Raven          Woodbury                 14.37  -1.6  1 
 11  2895 Joiner, Kiera          Woodbury                 14.52  -1.6  1 
 12  2019 Blum, Madison          Ames TC                  14.55   1.2  2 
 13  2085 Gantt, Alexa           Cvtc                     15.25  -1.6  1 
 14  2013 Kimbler, McCamey       Aberdeen Area RC         15.26  -1.6  1 
 15  2012 Kappes, Kaylee         Aberdeen Area RC         16.03   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2734 Anderson, Elise        Track Minnesota          12.95  -0.1 
  2  2288 Folds, Deja            Milw Striders            13.55  -0.1 
  3  2753 Stiffin, Taloria       Track Minnesota          13.60  -0.1 
  4  2629 Matthew, Sydnee        Running  Rebels          13.72  -0.1 
  5  2122 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC              13.82  -0.1 
  6  2476 Lenski, Rebecca        Milw Mustangs            13.98  -0.1 
  7  2896 Meyer, Madison         Woodbury                 14.01  -0.1 
  8  2580 Gourley, Maddie        Northstar United         14.15  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2295 Malone, Angel          Milw Striders            27.78q  3.4  2 
  2  2753 Stiffin, Taloria       Track Minnesota          28.55q  2.9  1 
  3  2580 Gourley, Maddie        Northstar United         28.69q  3.4  2 
  4  2476 Lenski, Rebecca        Milw Mustangs            28.80q  2.9  1 
  5  2895 Joiner, Kiera          Woodbury                 29.21q  3.4  2 
  6  2666 Scott, Martayla        SS Spartans              29.25q  2.9  1 
  7  2052 Hall, Megan            Cedar Rapids             29.39q  2.9  1 
  8  2751 Scott, Imani           Track Minnesota          29.50q  3.4  2 
  9  2787 Haynes, Chloe          Wstc                     29.93   3.4  2 
 10  2204 Broaden, Jessica       HospitalityHouse         30.13   3.4  2 
 11  2019 Blum, Madison          Ames TC                  30.20   2.9  1 
 12  2013 Kimbler, McCamey       Aberdeen Area RC         31.25   2.9  1 
 13  2012 Kappes, Kaylee         Aberdeen Area RC         34.55   3.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2753 Stiffin, Taloria       Track Minnesota          27.58   1.3 
  2  2295 Malone, Angel          Milw Striders            27.68   1.3 
  3  2580 Gourley, Maddie        Northstar United         28.70   1.3 
  4  2666 Scott, Martayla        SS Spartans              28.90   1.3 
  5  2476 Lenski, Rebecca        Milw Mustangs            28.90   1.3 
  6  2895 Joiner, Kiera          Woodbury                 29.16   1.3 
  7  2751 Scott, Imani           Track Minnesota          29.63   1.3 
  8  2052 Hall, Megan            Cedar Rapids             29.78   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2734 Anderson, Elise        Track Minnesota        1:01.15   1 
  2  2017 Weisbeck, Lexi         Aberdeen Area RC       1:05.21   1 
  3  2580 Gourley, Maddie        Northstar United       1:05.75   1 
  4  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside       1:05.84   1 
  5  2051 Hall, Kelsey           Cedar Rapids           1:08.34   1 
  6  2905 Versaguis, Gina        Woodbury               1:08.54   1 
  7  2787 Haynes, Chloe          Wstc                   1:09.84   1 
  8  2559 Schwarz, Claire        Mvtc                   1:09.84   2 
  9  2748 Nachmias, Yamit        Track Minnesota        1:10.99   1 
 10  2400 Soderbeck, Sydney      Merton Area Runn       1:11.50   2 
 11  2663 Ogunbowale, Arike      SS Spartans            1:11.56   2 
 12  2296 Malone, Ashley         Milw Striders          1:11.79   2 
 13  2626 Brown, Gabrielle       Running  Rebels        1:12.40   2 
 14  2048 Bartelt, Victoria      Cedar Rapids           1:12.43   2 
 15  2090 McCarvel, Alyssa       Cvtc                   1:13.32   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2058 Saville, Madeline      Cedar Rapids           2:30.66  
  2  2016 Waterman, Sydney       Aberdeen Area RC       2:31.59  
  3  2104 McCoy, Olivia          Excalibur TC           2:33.03  
  4  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside       2:34.72  
  5  2559 Schwarz, Claire        Mvtc                   2:37.92  
  6  2090 McCarvel, Alyssa       Cvtc                   2:43.32  
  7  2106 Schott, Megan          Excalibur TC           2:43.45  
  8  2748 Nachmias, Yamit        Track Minnesota        2:43.54  
  9  2934 Sanden, Maya           YMCA RR                2:51.54  
 --  2663 Ogunbowale, Arike      SS Spartans                DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2058 Saville, Madeline      Cedar Rapids           5:16.37  
  2  2184 Olandt, Aubrey         Flying V's TC          5:26.63  
  3  2106 Schott, Megan          Excalibur TC           5:28.82  
  4  2108 Vaughan, Abigail       Excalibur TC           5:29.17  
  5  2015 Waage, Morghan         Aberdeen Area RC       5:36.16  
  6  2104 McCoy, Olivia          Excalibur TC           5:36.37  
  7  2014 Waage, Madison         Aberdeen Area RC       5:55.11  
  8  2934 Sanden, Maya           YMCA RR                5:58.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2184 Olandt, Aubrey         Flying V's TC         11:54.31  
  2  2108 Vaughan, Abigail       Excalibur TC          12:09.32  
  3  2014 Waage, Madison         Aberdeen Area RC      12:18.22  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2629 Matthew, Sydnee        Running  Rebels          14.13q  NWI 
  2  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         15.77q  NWI 
  3  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     16.14q  NWI 
  4  2626 Brown, Gabrielle       Running  Rebels          16.56q  NWI 
  5  2049 Brant, Amy             Cedar Rapids             20.56q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2629 Matthew, Sydnee        Running  Rebels          14.13   NWI 
  2  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         15.77   NWI 
  3  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     16.14   NWI 
  4  2626 Brown, Gabrielle       Running  Rebels          16.56   NWI 
  5  2049 Brant, Amy             Cedar Rapids             20.56   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota  'A'                                  53.48  
     1) 2751 Scott, Imani               2) 2753 Stiffin, Taloria          
     3) 2748 Nachmias, Yamit            4) 2734 Anderson, Elise           
  2 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      55.73  
     1) 2288 Folds, Deja                2) 2295 Malone, Angel             
     3) 2300 Mosley, Marriah            4) 2304 Welch, Elexxus            
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    58.45  
     1) 2649 Greer, Jada                2) 2663 Ogunbowale, Arike         
     3) 2666 Scott, Martayla            4) 2660 Millet, Victoria          
  4 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     1:02.15  
     1) 2011 Johnson, Sydney            2) 2014 Waage, Madison            
     3) 2013 Kimbler, McCamey           4) 2012 Kappes, Kaylee            
  5 Westside Track Club  'A'                            1:06.80  
     1) 2780 Baysinger, Hannah          2) 2781 Baysinger, Megan          
     3) 2791 MacDougall, Kaleigha       4) 2783 Brush, Rachel             
  6 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                       1:07.56  
     1) 2369 Donofrio, Sophia           2) 2390 Payne, Carolyn            
     3) 2370 Gadsby, Janie              4) 2396 Shipshock, Courtney       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbury  'A'                                       4:34.25  
     1) 2905 Versaguis, Gina            2) 2896 Meyer, Madison            
     3) 2904 Tittle, Raven              4) 2895 Joiner, Kiera             
  2 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     4:35.14  
     1) 2011 Johnson, Sydney            2) 2015 Waage, Morghan            
     3) 2016 Waterman, Sydney           4) 2017 Weisbeck, Lexi            
  3 Cedar Rapids Track Club  'A'                        4:43.07  
     1) 2048 Bartelt, Victoria          2) 2050 Freeland, Jill            
     3) 2051 Hall, Kelsey               4) 2058 Saville, Madeline         
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       5:16.31  
     1) 2370 Gadsby, Janie              2) 2396 Shipshock, Courtney       
     3) 2366 Coorough, Elise            4) 2395 Shelp, Ellie              
 -- Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                             DQ  
     1) 2086 Hardy, Summer              2) 2092 Roche, Maria              
     3) 2085 Gantt, Alexa               4) 2090 McCarvel, Alyssa          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                    10:49.12  
     1) 2011 Johnson, Sydney            2) 2017 Weisbeck, Lexi            
     3) 2015 Waage, Morghan             4) 2016 Waterman, Sydney          
  2 Central Iowa Excalibur Track C  'A'                11:28.53  
     1) 2104 McCoy, Olivia              2) 2100 Hall, Mailee              
     3) 2106 Schott, Megan              4) 2108 Vaughan, Abigail          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2400 Soderbeck, Sydney      Merton Area Runn         1.15m    3-09.25 
  2  2050 Freeland, Jill         Cedar Rapids            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3  2100 Hall, Mailee           Excalibur TC             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2629 Matthew, Sydnee        Running  Rebels          4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  2  2204 Broaden, Jessica       HospitalityHouse         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  3  2304 Welch, Elexxus         Milw Striders            3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4  2810 Berger, Abbie          WI Unattached            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5  2051 Hall, Kelsey           Cedar Rapids             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6  2787 Haynes, Chloe          Wstc                     3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 --  2122 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2811 Blahnik, Kennedy       WI Unattached           12.81m   42-00.50 
  2  2234 Birchmier, Kate        IA Unattached            9.77m   32-00.75 
  3  2779 Raso, Jordan           Washington TC            8.59m   28-02.25 
  4  2141 Gemar, Stephanie       Dak Unattached           7.86m   25-09.50 
  5  2192 Radig, Jordyn          FD Flyers TC             7.67m   25-02.00 
  6  2212 Williams, Cedria       HospitalityHouse         6.93m   22-09.00 
  7  2515 Sutton, Jonae          MN Unattached            6.62m   21-08.75 
  8  2249 Sears, Shea-Lynn       IA Unattached            6.40m   21-00.00 
  9  2206 Forney, Akenya         HospitalityHouse         6.32m   20-09.00 
 10  2738 Bond, Kendall          Track Minnesota          6.11m   20-00.50 
 11  2286 Beverly, Alexis        Milw Striders            4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2811 Blahnik, Kennedy       WI Unattached           32.31m     106-00 
  2  2234 Birchmier, Kate        IA Unattached           22.61m      74-02 
  3  2141 Gemar, Stephanie       Dak Unattached          22.29m      73-01 
  4  2779 Raso, Jordan           Washington TC           20.20m      66-03 
  5  2249 Sears, Shea-Lynn       IA Unattached           15.55m      51-00 
  6  2711 Knox, Synovia          S Madison Panth         14.68m      48-02 
  7  2515 Sutton, Jonae          MN Unattached           13.48m      44-03 
  8  2793 Rice, Brenna           Wstc                    10.30m      33-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2793 Rice, Brenna           Wstc                    18.81m      61-08 
  2  2834 Pohlman, Courtney      WI Unattached           16.44m      53-11 
  3  2212 Williams, Cedria       HospitalityHouse        16.26m      53-04 
  4  2249 Sears, Shea-Lynn       IA Unattached           14.81m      48-07 
  5  2515 Sutton, Jonae          MN Unattached           13.68m      44-10 
  6  2738 Bond, Kendall          Track Minnesota         12.51m      41-00 
  7  2711 Knox, Synovia          S Madison Panth         12.32m      40-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside       2:50.24     461
  2  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                   3:05.22     318
  3  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                   3:06.08     311
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         16.26   NWI    553
  2  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     16.52   NWI    523
  3  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                     18.72   NWI    300
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                     1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
  1  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                     3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
  3  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside         5.66m   18-07.00    250
  2  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                     5.14m   16-10.50    217
  3  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                     4.60m   15-01.25    183
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2350 Jones, Valerie         Madison Westside          1769  
  2  2784 Cline, Sydney          Wstc                      1425  
  3  2781 Baysinger, Megan       Wstc                      1203  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2793 Rice, Brenna           Wstc                  11:45.93  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2644 Davis, Bianca          SS Spartans              12.99q  1.8  1 
  2  2098 Downs, Ashlee          Excalibur TC             13.00q  1.8  1 
  3  2297 Malone, Crystal        Milw Striders            13.01q  0.9  2 
  4  2754 Young-Simmons, Mic     Track Minnesota          13.11q  0.9  2 
  5  2575 Bedingham, Jacquel     Northstar United         13.29q  0.9  2 
  6  2579 Egwim, Emerald         Northstar United         13.36q  1.8  1 
  7  2556 Miller, Hannah         Mvtc                     13.38q  1.8  1 
  8  2477 Lock, Toney            Milw Mustangs            13.46q  1.8  1 
  9  2478 Mitchell, Monica       Milw Mustangs            13.48   1.8  1 
 10  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     13.66   1.8  1 
 11  2739 Brown, Mackenzie       Track Minnesota          13.92   0.9  2 
 12  2827 McOlash, Morgan        WI Unattached            13.93   0.9  2 
 13  2565 Watts, Mahnee          Mvtc                     13.94   0.9  2 
 14  2159 Jung, Asia             DM Youth                 13.95   1.8  1 
 15  2348 Burkhardt, Ashley      Madison Westside         14.01   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2644 Davis, Bianca          SS Spartans              13.12   0.1 
  2  2098 Downs, Ashlee          Excalibur TC             13.22   0.1 
  3  2297 Malone, Crystal        Milw Striders            13.33   0.1 
  4  2754 Young-Simmons, Mic     Track Minnesota          13.46   0.1 
  5  2575 Bedingham, Jacquel     Northstar United         13.51   0.1 
  6  2579 Egwim, Emerald         Northstar United         13.52   0.1 
  7  2556 Miller, Hannah         Mvtc                     13.58   0.1 
  8  2477 Lock, Toney            Milw Mustangs            13.76   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2644 Davis, Bianca          SS Spartans              26.39q  0.6  1 
  1  2563 Vergeyle, Autumn       Mvtc                     26.39q -1.4  2 
  3  2297 Malone, Crystal        Milw Striders            26.45q  0.6  1 
  4  2650 Harrington, Tiersa     SS Spartans              26.75q -1.4  2 
  5  2575 Bedingham, Jacquel     Northstar United         26.89q  0.6  1 
  6  2754 Young-Simmons, Mic     Track Minnesota          26.90q -1.4  2 
  7  2565 Watts, Mahnee          Mvtc                     27.08q  0.6  1 
  8  2579 Egwim, Emerald         Northstar United         27.09q  0.6  1 
  9  2098 Downs, Ashlee          Excalibur TC             27.09   0.6  1 
 10  2472 Howard, Jaia           Milw Mustangs            27.42  -1.4  2 
 11  2556 Miller, Hannah         Mvtc                     27.48  -1.4  2 
 12  2477 Lock, Toney            Milw Mustangs            27.71  -1.4  2 
 13  2478 Mitchell, Monica       Milw Mustangs            28.01   0.6  1 
 14  2739 Brown, Mackenzie       Track Minnesota          28.59   0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2563 Vergeyle, Autumn       Mvtc                     26.20   4.1 
  2  2650 Harrington, Tiersa     SS Spartans              26.68   4.1 
  3  2754 Young-Simmons, Mic     Track Minnesota          26.73   4.1 
  4  2644 Davis, Bianca          SS Spartans              26.87   4.1 
  5  2575 Bedingham, Jacquel     Northstar United         27.22   4.1 
  6  2565 Watts, Mahnee          Mvtc                     27.26   4.1 
  7  2579 Egwim, Emerald         Northstar United         27.29   4.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2097 Armitage, Alex         Excalibur TC           1:00.46   2 
  2  2472 Howard, Jaia           Milw Mustangs          1:01.02   1 
  3  2563 Vergeyle, Autumn       Mvtc                   1:02.62   2 
  4  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                   1:03.09   1 
  5  2927 Heidvogel, Hannah      YMCA RR                1:03.43   1 
  6  2102 Hughes, Sierra         Excalibur TC           1:03.93   1 
  7  2053 Holdgrafer, Meghan     Cedar Rapids           1:04.12   1 
  8  2898 Patterson, Jacleen     Woodbury               1:04.41   1 
  9  2485 Williams, Amber        Milw Mustangs          1:04.70   2 
 10  2470 Groh, Ginette          Milw Mustangs          1:04.75   1 
 11  2575 Bedingham, Jacquel     Northstar United       1:05.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2823 Holtz, Lauren          WI Unattached          2:23.85  
  2  2193 Burnett, Mikayla       Fox Cities TC          2:24.54  
  3  2097 Armitage, Alex         Excalibur TC           2:25.59  
  4  2927 Heidvogel, Hannah      YMCA RR                2:27.37  
  5  2145 Konkol, Karley         Dak Unattached         2:28.54  
  6  2818 Gilbreath, Jennife     WI Unattached          2:29.82  
  7  2102 Hughes, Sierra         Excalibur TC           2:32.82  
  8  2897 Neu, Ainslee           Woodbury               2:36.72  
  9  2372 Grall, Katie           Merton Area Runn       2:37.32  
 10  2101 Hubbell, Diane         Excalibur TC           2:38.78  
 11  2103 Luksan, Jennifer       Excalibur TC           2:39.39  
 12  2055 Japenga, Kennedy       Cedar Rapids           2:40.10  
 13  2900 Pomfret, Aislinn       Woodbury               2:40.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2823 Holtz, Lauren          WI Unattached          5:03.28  
  2  2513 Scholl, Taylor         MN Unattached          5:05.15  
  3  2839 Seidel, Molly          WI Unattached          5:15.67  
  4  2103 Luksan, Jennifer       Excalibur TC           5:21.21  
  5  2101 Hubbell, Diane         Excalibur TC           5:22.77  
  6  2818 Gilbreath, Jennife     WI Unattached          5:24.17  
  7  2897 Neu, Ainslee           Woodbury               5:25.68  
  8  2782 Brush, Emily           Wstc                   5:27.36  
  9  2900 Pomfret, Aislinn       Woodbury               5:30.14  
 10  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                   5:40.47  
 11  2393 Schiewer, Jenna        Merton Area Runn       5:44.84  
 12  2822 Holtz, Alexandria      WI Unattached          5:45.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2101 Hubbell, Diane         Excalibur TC          11:07.04  
  2  2513 Scholl, Taylor         MN Unattached         11:12.44  
  3  2103 Luksan, Jennifer       Excalibur TC          11:12.60  
  4  2782 Brush, Emily           Wstc                  11:19.79  
  5  2893 Bourne, Kristen        Woodbury              11:32.49  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2750 Saulsberry, Sierra     Track Minnesota          16.30q  1.5 
  2  2792 Matthews, Chloe        Wstc                     16.40q  1.5 
  3  2053 Holdgrafer, Meghan     Cedar Rapids             17.35q  1.5 
  4  2337 Stroup, Abby           Madison Eastside         17.69q  1.5 
  5  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         19.24q  1.5 
  6  2406 Wesner, Alex           Merton Area Runn         21.11q  1.5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2750 Saulsberry, Sierra     Track Minnesota          16.30   NWI 
  2  2792 Matthews, Chloe        Wstc                     16.40   NWI 
  3  2053 Holdgrafer, Meghan     Cedar Rapids             17.35   NWI 
  4  2337 Stroup, Abby           Madison Eastside         17.69   NWI 
  5  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         19.24   NWI 
  6  2406 Wesner, Alex           Merton Area Runn         21.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2750 Saulsberry, Sierra     Track Minnesota          30.63   NWI 
  2  2053 Holdgrafer, Meghan     Cedar Rapids             30.92   NWI 
  3  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     30.99   NWI 
  4  2102 Hughes, Sierra         Excalibur TC             33.72   NWI 
  5  2374 Holt, Danielle         Merton Area Runn         35.83   NWI 
  6  2406 Wesner, Alex           Merton Area Runn         36.08   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota  'A'                                  51.76  
     1) 2735 Anderson, Taylor           2) 2750 Saulsberry, Sierra        
     3) 2739 Brown, Mackenzie           4) 2754 Young-Simmons, Michelle   
  2 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                    52.21  
     1) 2556 Miller, Hannah             2) 2565 Watts, Mahnee             
     3) 2555 Leners, Anne               4) 2563 Vergeyle, Autumn          
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    52.40  
     1) 2471 Hampton, Charese           2) 2477 Lock, Toney               
     3) 2472 Howard, Jaia               4) 2478 Mitchell, Monica          
  4 Westside Track Club  'A'                              56.46  
     1) 2794 Rice, Danielle             2) 2790 Jones, Bridgette          
     3) 2795 Schneiter, Kaci            4) 2792 Matthews, Chloe           
  5 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                         59.19  
     1) 2392 Schaefer, Natalie          2) 2377 Jubeck, Jenna             
     3) 2406 Wesner, Alex               4) 2359 Bennett, Kelsey           
 -- Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                       DQ  
     1) 2644 Davis, Bianca              2) 2650 Harrington, Tiersa        
     3) 2646 Ford, Shannon              4) 2662 Moss, Chelsa              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  4:15.77  
     1) 2565 Watts, Mahnee              2) 2555 Leners, Anne              
     3) 2563 Vergeyle, Autumn           4) 2567 Wichelt, Emily            
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:20.51  
     1) 2470 Groh, Ginette              2) 2471 Hampton, Charese          
     3) 2472 Howard, Jaia               4) 2485 Williams, Amber           
  3 Track Minnesota  'A'                                4:35.91  
     1) 2735 Anderson, Taylor           2) 2745 Hill, Nailah              
     3) 2754 Young-Simmons, Michelle    4) 2750 Saulsberry, Sierra        
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                       4:52.37  
     1) 2392 Schaefer, Natalie          2) 2362 Brandenburg, Lucille      
     3) 2374 Holt, Danielle             4) 2359 Bennett, Kelsey           
  5 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       4:54.56  
     1) 2372 Grall, Katie               2) 2393 Schiewer, Jenna           
     3) 2367 Davies, Kat                4) 2373 Hoffman, Carly            
 -- Madison Eastside Track Club  'A'                         DQ  
     1) 2337 Stroup, Abby               2) 2334 Hudek, Charlotte          
     3) 2333 Dufrane, Emmy              4) 2336 Sternhagen, Ashley        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excalibur Track C  'A'                10:20.34  
     1) 2103 Luksan, Jennifer           2) 2101 Hubbell, Diane            
     3) 2097 Armitage, Alex             4) 2102 Hughes, Sierra            
  2 Woodbury  'A'                                      10:26.52  
     1) 2900 Pomfret, Aislinn           2) 2898 Patterson, Jacleen        
     3) 2897 Neu, Ainslee               4) 2893 Bourne, Kristen           
  3 Westside Track Club  'A'                           11:23.00  
     1) 2795 Schneiter, Kaci            2) 2790 Jones, Bridgette          
     3) 2782 Brush, Emily               4) 2785 Foust, Madison            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2735 Anderson, Taylor       Track Minnesota          1.45m    4-09.00 
  2  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  2725 FitzPatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC          J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5  2374 Holt, Danielle         Merton Area Runn         1.35m    4-05.00 
  6  2897 Neu, Ainslee           Woodbury                 1.30m    4-03.25 
  7  2059 Yauslin, Katlin        Cedar Rapids             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  2337 Stroup, Abby           Madison Eastside         1.25m    4-01.25 
  9  2900 Pomfret, Aislinn       Woodbury                J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2722 Stangl, Brittany       Team SoDak               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2  2723 VanLaecken, Emily      Team SoDak               2.75m    9-00.25 
  3  2956 Arampatzis, Ariana     Aberdeen Area RC         2.45m    8-00.50 
  4  2504 Coffee, Clair          MN Unattached            2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2348 Burkhardt, Ashley      Madison Westside         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  2  2735 Anderson, Taylor       Track Minnesota          4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3  2377 Jubeck, Jenna          Merton Area Runn         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5  2098 Downs, Ashlee          Excalibur TC             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6  2579 Egwim, Emerald         Northstar United         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  7  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8  2833 Pohlman, Ashley        WI Unattached            4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9  2956 Arampatzis, Ariana     Aberdeen Area RC         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 --  2193 Burnett, Mikayla       Fox Cities TC             FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2833 Pohlman, Ashley        WI Unattached            9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  2  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  3  2293 Jackson, Jessica       Milw Striders            9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
  4  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
  5  2725 FitzPatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC           8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  6  2790 Jones, Bridgette       Wstc                     7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2238 Foster, Meaghan        IA Unattached           11.87m   38-11.50 
  2  2813 Clankie, Heather       WI Unattached           10.82m   35-06.00 
  3  2749 Redwing, Alejandra     Track Minnesota         10.33m   33-10.75 
  4  2745 Hill, Nailah           Track Minnesota          9.93m   32-07.00 
  5  2121 Jones, Brianna         Congress TC              9.44m   30-11.75 
  6  2146 McKelvey, Hannah       Dak Unattached           9.12m   29-11.25 
  7  2610 Baker, Antonia         PoliceActivities         8.89m   29-02.00 
  8  2120 Fuller, Desiree        Congress TC              8.46m   27-09.25 
  9  2240 Griffin, Rachel        IA Unattached            7.43m   24-04.50 
 10  2163 Robinson, Caprisha     DM Youth                 7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2238 Foster, Meaghan        IA Unattached           27.53m      90-04 
  2  2813 Clankie, Heather       WI Unattached           26.34m      86-05 
  3  2749 Redwing, Alejandra     Track Minnesota         24.45m      80-02 
  4  2146 McKelvey, Hannah       Dak Unattached          22.52m      73-11 
  5  2745 Hill, Nailah           Track Minnesota         21.00m      68-11 
  6  2240 Griffin, Rachel        IA Unattached           18.58m      60-11 
  7  2163 Robinson, Caprisha     DM Youth                17.20m      56-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2519 Zobel, Natalie         MN Unattached           25.18m      82-07 
  2  2725 FitzPatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC          23.21m      76-02 
  3  2207 Jensen, Morgan         HospitalityHouse        19.55m      64-02 
  4  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                    19.33m      63-05 
  5  2813 Clankie, Heather       WI Unattached           19.13m      62-09 
  6  2120 Fuller, Desiree        Congress TC             15.66m      51-04 
  7  2749 Redwing, Alejandra     Track Minnesota         15.06m      49-05 
  8  2610 Baker, Antonia         PoliceActivities        11.05m      36-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                   2:40.38     569
  2  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                   2:40.78     564
  3  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside       2:55.29     410
  4  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                   3:03.81     331
  5  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached          3:05.33     317
  6  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC          3:14.03     246
  7  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC          3:17.57     219
  8  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached          3:27.92     150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     16.93   NWI  1    604
  2  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached            18.16   NWI  2    472
  3  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         18.74   NWI  1    415
  4  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                     19.05   NWI  2    386
  5  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                     19.94   NWI  1    307
  6  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached            20.49   NWI  2    263
  7  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC            21.88   NWI  2    165
  8  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC            22.75   NWI  1    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                     1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                     4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  2  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached            4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  2  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached            4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  4  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  5  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  6  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                     3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  7  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC            3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  8  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC            3.24m   NWI  10-07.75    150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                     9.43m   30-11.25    492
  2  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached            9.00m   29-06.50    464
  3  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached            7.44m   24-05.00    363
  4  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC            7.17m   23-06.25    346
  5  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                     6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                     6.27m   20-07.00    288
  6  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC            6.27m   20-07.00    288
  8  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside         5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2555 Leners, Anne           Mvtc                      2392  
  2  2830 Ogstad, Kayli          WI Unattached             2024  
  3  2794 Rice, Danielle         Wstc                      1950  
  4  2785 Foust, Madison         Wstc                      1864  
  5  2336 Sternhagen, Ashley     Madison Eastside          1830  
  6  2510 Pashibin, Tatyana      MN Unattached             1650  
  7  2196 Williams, Alison       Fox Cities TC             1189  
  8  2195 Williams, Alanna       Fox Cities TC             1141  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2479 Obasih, Chidera        Milw Mustangs            12.29q  2.2  2 
  2  2144 King, Jasmyne          Dak Unattached           12.41q  2.2  2 
  3  2742 Floyd, Sidrishia       Track Minnesota          12.45q  2.4  1 
  4  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                     12.62q  2.2  2 
  5  2654 Jones, Kayla           SS Spartans              12.64q  2.4  1 
  6  2306 Wesley, Derricka       Milw Striders            12.80q  2.4  1 
  7  2107 Smartt, E'Llonn        Excalibur TC             12.90q  2.4  1 
  8  2105 Minick, LeaAnndra      Excalibur TC             13.53q  2.2  2 
  9  2611 Bobo, Tasia            PoliceActivities         13.73   2.2  2 
 10  2609 Addo, Alexmai          PoliceActivities         13.87   2.4  1 
 11  2581 Hickey, Erin           Northstar United         14.07   2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2479 Obasih, Chidera        Milw Mustangs            12.18   0.1 
  2  2144 King, Jasmyne          Dak Unattached           12.39   0.1 
  3  2654 Jones, Kayla           SS Spartans              12.64   0.1 
  4  2742 Floyd, Sidrishia       Track Minnesota          12.74   0.1 
  5  2306 Wesley, Derricka       Milw Striders            12.85   0.1 
  6  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                     12.95   0.1 
  7  2107 Smartt, E'Llonn        Excalibur TC             13.10   0.1 
  8  2105 Minick, LeaAnndra      Excalibur TC             13.65   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2465 Bryant, Dezerea        Milw Mustangs            24.39q  1.8  3 
  2  2144 King, Jasmyne          Dak Unattached           25.03q  1.5  2 
  3  2479 Obasih, Chidera        Milw Mustangs            25.11q  0.2  1 
  4  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                     25.28q  1.5  2 
  5  2742 Floyd, Sidrishia       Track Minnesota          25.59q  1.8  3 
  6  2143 Heck, Kari             Dak Unattached           26.35q  1.5  2 
  7  2150 Thompson, Darian       Dak Unattached           26.43q  0.2  1 
  8  2107 Smartt, E'Llonn        Excalibur TC             26.48q  0.2  1 
  9  2276 Peth, Rachel           IA United TC             26.60   1.8  3 
 10  2306 Wesley, Derricka       Milw Striders            26.84   1.5  2 
 11  2566 Watts, Nicole          Mvtc                     27.28   0.2  1 
 12  2814 Duchow, Elizabeth      WI Unattached            27.42   1.8  3 
 13  2894 Ethier, Nicole         Woodbury                 27.50   1.5  2 
 14  2109 Welch, Destani         Excalibur TC             27.69   1.8  3 
 15  2576 Clifton, Nicole        Northstar United         27.86   0.2  1 
 16  2582 McCampbell, Valeri     Northstar United         28.09   1.8  3 
 17  2583 Miller, Sarah          Northstar United         28.47   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2465 Bryant, Dezerea        Milw Mustangs            24.31   0.8 
  2  2144 King, Jasmyne          Dak Unattached           24.68   0.8 
  3  2479 Obasih, Chidera        Milw Mustangs            24.69   0.8 
  4  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                     25.75   0.8 
  5  2742 Floyd, Sidrishia       Track Minnesota          26.18   0.8 
  6  2107 Smartt, E'Llonn        Excalibur TC             27.17   0.8 
  7  2150 Thompson, Darian       Dak Unattached           27.49   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2144 King, Jasmyne          Dak Unattached           56.05   1 
  2  2150 Thompson, Darian       Dak Unattached           59.51   1 
  3  2143 Heck, Kari             Dak Unattached           59.72   1 
  4  2576 Clifton, Nicole        Northstar United       1:01.24   1 
  5  2509 Murphy, Nicole         MN Unattached          1:01.96   2 
  6  2275 Nielsen, Jasmine       IA United TC           1:02.35   1 
  7  2894 Ethier, Nicole         Woodbury               1:02.80   1 
  8  2566 Watts, Nicole          Mvtc                   1:03.49   2 
  9  2484 Whittley, Tahje        Milw Mustangs          1:04.03   1 
 10  2814 Duchow, Elizabeth      WI Unattached          1:05.83   2 
 11  2109 Welch, Destani         Excalibur TC           1:07.01   2 
 12  2466 Cameli, Mariana        Milw Mustangs          1:07.50   2 
 13  2582 McCampbell, Valeri     Northstar United       1:09.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2236 Dougherty, Ellen       IA United TC           2:15.35  
  2  2246 Nelson, Katie          IA Unattached          2:31.70  
  3  2267 Borrett, Megan         IA United TC           2:37.70  
  4  2467 Crossman, Christin     Milw Mustangs          2:41.15  
  5  2203 Anderson, Gretchen     HospitalityHouse       2:49.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2236 Dougherty, Ellen       IA United TC           5:01.34  
  2  2277 Stevens, Haley         IA United TC           5:18.42  
  3  2467 Crossman, Christin     Milw Mustangs          5:25.23  
  4  2274 McKenna, Christine     IA United TC           5:43.71  
  5  2267 Borrett, Megan         IA United TC           5:51.35  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2242 Jansen, Josee          Excalibur TC          11:13.44  
  2  2277 Stevens, Haley         IA United TC          11:19.92  
  3  2467 Crossman, Christin     Milw Mustangs         12:11.58  
  4  2274 McKenna, Christine     IA United TC          12:37.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2837 Savitch, Marissa       WI Unattached            15.80q  1.4  2 
  2  2109 Welch, Destani         Excalibur TC             16.52q  NWI  1 
  3  2247 Otten, Mattea          IA Unattached            16.93q  1.4  2 
  4  2819 Grochowski, Sarah      WI Unattached            18.43q  NWI  1 
  5  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                     18.54q  1.4  2 
  6  2583 Miller, Sarah          Northstar United         18.73q  NWI  1 
  7  2609 Addo, Alexmai          PoliceActivities         19.16q  NWI  1 
  8  2577 Dallager, Emily        Northstar United         19.54q  NWI  1 
  9  2831 Pileggi, Andrea        WI Unattached            19.92   1.4  2 
 10  2894 Ethier, Nicole         Woodbury                 23.65   1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2109 Welch, Destani         Excalibur TC             16.02  +0.0 
  2  2837 Savitch, Marissa       WI Unattached            16.30  +0.0 
  3  2247 Otten, Mattea          IA Unattached            17.04  +0.0 
  4  2819 Grochowski, Sarah      WI Unattached            18.27  +0.0 
  5  2583 Miller, Sarah          Northstar United         18.59  +0.0 
  6  2577 Dallager, Emily        Northstar United         19.44  +0.0 
  7  2609 Addo, Alexmai          PoliceActivities         19.67  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2562 Turner, Ciara          Mvtc                   1:08.36  
  2  2275 Nielsen, Jasmine       IA United TC           1:09.52  
  3  2276 Peth, Rachel           IA United TC           1:09.78  
  4  2837 Savitch, Marissa       WI Unattached          1:11.35  
  5  2247 Otten, Mattea          IA Unattached          1:11.60  
  6  2819 Grochowski, Sarah      WI Unattached          1:14.59  
  7  2786 Foust, Taylor          Wstc                   1:17.02  
  8  2583 Miller, Sarah          Northstar United       1:19.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    48.05  
     1) 2465 Bryant, Dezerea            2) 2475 Jones, Ashley             
     3) 2479 Obasih, Chidera            4) 2484 Whittley, Tahje           
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    50.60  
     1) 2654 Jones, Kayla               2) 2655 Jones, Naomi              
     3) 2671 Thompson, Roni             4) 2643 Cheeks, Asia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar United Track Club  'A'                    4:19.70  
     1) 2578 Dickens, Alexis            2) 2576 Clifton, Nicole           
     3) 2582 McCampbell, Valerie        4) 2583 Miller, Sarah             
  2 Iowa United Track Club  'A'                         4:28.27  
     1) 2275 Nielsen, Jasmine           2) 2267 Borrett, Megan            
     3) 2276 Peth, Rachel               4) 2277 Stevens, Haley            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa United Track Club  'A'                        10:47.93  
     1) 2275 Nielsen, Jasmine           2) 2267 Borrett, Megan            
     3) 2277 Stevens, Haley             4) 2274 McKenna, Christine        
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2582 McCampbell, Valeri     Northstar United         1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2010 Arampatzis, Alli       Aberdeen Area RC         3.35m   10-11.75 
  2  2718 Miller, Alexandra      SouthMN Vault            3.05m   10-00.00 
  3  2841 Vetesnik, Danielle     WI Unattached           J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4  2505 Coffee, Jayne          MN Unattached            2.60m    8-06.25 
  5  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            2.30m    7-06.50 
  6  2812 Bregger, Amanda        WI Unattached            2.15m    7-00.50 
  7  2819 Grochowski, Sarah      WI Unattached           J2.15m    7-00.50 
  8  2577 Dallager, Emily        Northstar United         2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2509 Murphy, Nicole         MN Unattached            5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2  2143 Heck, Kari             Dak Unattached           4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3  2812 Bregger, Amanda        WI Unattached           J4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4  2105 Minick, LeaAnndra      Excalibur TC             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5  2578 Dickens, Alexis        Northstar United         4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6  2584 Mohr, Amanda           Northstar United         4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7  2025 Norris, Kristen        Ames TC                  4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  8  2581 Hickey, Erin           Northstar United         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  9  2241 Hancox, Hope           IA Unattached            4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 10  2250 Vaughn, Sydney         IA Unattached            4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11  2831 Pileggi, Andrea        WI Unattached            3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2894 Ethier, Nicole         Woodbury                10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  2  2025 Norris, Kristen        Ames TC                  9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  3  2584 Mohr, Amanda           Northstar United         9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  4  2831 Pileggi, Andrea        WI Unattached            9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  5  2247 Otten, Mattea          IA Unattached            9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
  6  2786 Foust, Taylor          Wstc                     8.70m   NWI  28-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2752 Stampley, Morgan       Track Minnesota         10.28m   33-08.75 
  2  2627 Dowery, Ashlee         Running  Rebels          7.54m   24-09.00 
  3  2835 Rose, Jasmine          WI Unattached            7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2564 Watts, Breanna         Mvtc                    25.06m      82-03 
  2  2305 Welch, Jahnae          Milw Striders           24.18m      79-04 
  3  2752 Stampley, Morgan       Track Minnesota         22.25m      73-00 
  4  2627 Dowery, Ashlee         Running  Rebels         22.20m      72-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2564 Watts, Breanna         Mvtc                    30.79m     101-00 
  2  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached           22.59m      74-01 
  3  2752 Stampley, Morgan       Track Minnesota         20.61m      67-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            32.58   NWI    317
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached          3:18.41     213
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            20.15   NWI    290
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached            9.09m   29-10.00    470
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached           21.70m      71-02    321
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2832 Pilon, Melanie         WI Unattached             2371  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2463 Allen, Tasha           Milw Mustangs            12.02q  2.1 
  2  2474 Jarrett, Ciara         Milw Mustangs            12.19q  2.1 
  3  2815 Duchow, Katie          WI Unattached            12.38q  2.1 
  4  2658 Lewis, Kennaye         SS Spartans              12.45q  2.1 
  5  2554 Johnson, Genesis       Mvtc                     12.50q  2.1 
  6  2292 Horn, Azha             Milw Striders            12.69q  2.1 
  7  2088 Jordan, Jacqueline     Cvtc                     13.17q  2.1 
  8  2093 Thies, Sarah           Cvtc                     13.68q  2.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2463 Allen, Tasha           Milw Mustangs            12.02   NWI 
  2  2474 Jarrett, Ciara         Milw Mustangs            12.19   NWI 
  3  2815 Duchow, Katie          WI Unattached            12.38   NWI 
  4  2658 Lewis, Kennaye         SS Spartans              12.45   NWI 
  5  2554 Johnson, Genesis       Mvtc                     12.50   NWI 
  6  2292 Horn, Azha             Milw Striders            12.69   NWI 
  7  2088 Jordan, Jacqueline     Cvtc                     13.17   NWI 
  8  2093 Thies, Sarah           Cvtc                     13.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2463 Allen, Tasha           Milw Mustangs            24.17q  1.7  1 
  2  2474 Jarrett, Ciara         Milw Mustangs            24.71q  0.8  2 
  3  2554 Johnson, Genesis       Mvtc                     25.15q  1.7  1 
  4  2149 Thomas, Adrienne       Dak Unattached           25.27q  0.8  2 
  5  2815 Duchow, Katie          WI Unattached            25.55q  1.7  1 
  6  2838 Schmidt, Becca         WI Unattached            26.15q  0.8  2 
  7  2303 Washington, attila     Milw Striders            26.44q  0.8  2 
  8  2093 Thies, Sarah           Cvtc                     27.69q  1.7  1 
  9  2511 Revering, Erica        MN Unattached            27.77   1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2463 Allen, Tasha           Milw Mustangs            24.53  -3.8 
  2  2474 Jarrett, Ciara         Milw Mustangs            25.18  -3.8 
  3  2554 Johnson, Genesis       Mvtc                     25.58  -3.8 
  4  2815 Duchow, Katie          WI Unattached            26.11  -3.8 
  5  2838 Schmidt, Becca         WI Unattached            26.32  -3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2549 Cameron, Samantha      Mvtc                     57.99  
  2  2554 Johnson, Genesis       Mvtc                     58.09  
  3  2149 Thomas, Adrienne       Dak Unattached           58.53  
  4  2292 Horn, Azha             Milw Striders          1:02.97  
  5  2303 Washington, attila     Milw Striders          1:04.41  
  6  2511 Revering, Erica        MN Unattached          1:05.62  
  7  2821 Heitsman, Erica        WI Unattached          1:06.63  
  8  2287 Brown, Ericca          Milw Striders          1:10.74  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2268 Cashman, Molly         IA United TC           2:19.80  
  2  2298 Matthews, Tiffany      Milw Striders          2:21.39  
  3  2272 Henke, Sami            IA United TC           2:31.38  
  4  2287 Brown, Ericca          Milw Striders          2:53.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2720 Pettit, Chelsea        Startan                5:01.45  
  2  2268 Cashman, Molly         IA United TC           5:12.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2278 Stevens, Kirsten       IA United TC          13:03.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2148 Sorenson, Nevada       Dak Unattached           15.19q  0.5 
  2  2089 Jordan, Mariah         Cvtc                     15.84q  0.5 
  3  2828 Miresse, Kim           WI Unattached            16.80q  0.5 
  4  2508 Maciej, Michelle       MN Unattached            17.35q  0.5 
  5  2243 Massengale, Kelli      IA Unattached            18.37q  0.5 
  6  2208 Kamara, Angel          HospitalityHouse         21.73q  0.5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2148 Sorenson, Nevada       Dak Unattached           15.19   NWI 
  2  2089 Jordan, Mariah         Cvtc                     15.84   NWI 
  3  2828 Miresse, Kim           WI Unattached            16.80   NWI 
  4  2508 Maciej, Michelle       MN Unattached            17.35   NWI 
  5  2243 Massengale, Kelli      IA Unattached            18.37   NWI 
  6  2208 Kamara, Angel          HospitalityHouse         21.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2844 Zahn, Jenny            WI Unattached          1:06.02  
  2  2148 Sorenson, Nevada       Dak Unattached         1:10.82  
  3  2270 Fagerlind, Becca       IA United TC           1:11.91  
  4  2243 Massengale, Kelli      IA Unattached          1:16.03  
  5  2645 Eaton, Joshlynn        SS Spartans            1:29.22  
  6  2208 Kamara, Angel          HospitalityHouse       1:33.67  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2270 Fagerlind, Becca       IA United TC           8:29.52  
  2  2278 Stevens, Kirsten       IA United TC           9:22.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    46.56  
     1) 2473 Huggins, Jasmyn            2) 2474 Jarrett, Ciara            
     3) 2486 York, Sharhonda            4) 2463 Allen, Tasha              
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    48.82  
     1) 2658 Lewis, Kennaye             2) 2667 Senaya, Kaya              
     3) 2657 Leazer, Amber              4) 2669 Smith, Shalesa            
  3 Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                          50.60  
     1) 2093 Thies, Sarah               2) 2089 Jordan, Mariah            
     3) 2088 Jordan, Jacqueline         4) 2083 Burt, Faith               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  3:55.63  
     1) 2549 Cameron, Samantha          2) 2554 Johnson, Genesis          
     3) 2558 Runge, Brianna             4) 2548 Bradford, AG              
  2 Iowa United Track Club  'A'                         4:08.32  
     1) 2270 Fagerlind, Becca           2) 2268 Cashman, Molly            
     3) 2272 Henke, Sami                4) 2271 Flood, Deanna             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa United Track Club  'A'                         9:58.26  
     1) 2270 Fagerlind, Becca           2) 2272 Henke, Sami               
     3) 2268 Cashman, Molly             4) 2271 Flood, Deanna             
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2243 Massengale, Kelli      IA Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  2148 Sorenson, Nevada       Dak Unattached           1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2514 Shuneman, Laura        MN Unattached            3.25m   10-08.00 
  2  2503 Bowers, Aubrie         MN Unattached           J3.25m   10-08.00 
  3  2816 Finman, Kate           WI Unattached            2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2149 Thomas, Adrienne       Dak Unattached           5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3  2669 Smith, Shalesa         SS Spartans             J5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  4  2307 Wyatt, Sylvia          Milw Striders            4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5  2508 Maciej, Michelle       MN Unattached            4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  6  2820 Hebert, Julie          WI Unattached            4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7  2838 Schmidt, Becca         WI Unattached            4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2669 Smith, Shalesa         SS Spartans             11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  2  2820 Hebert, Julie          WI Unattached           11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
  3  2549 Cameron, Samantha      Mvtc                    10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2506 Kubat, Amy             MN Unattached           12.03m   39-05.75 
  2  2840 Turnbull, Hannah       WI Unattached           10.73m   35-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2506 Kubat, Amy             MN Unattached           35.78m     117-05 
  2  2840 Turnbull, Hannah       WI Unattached           29.27m      96-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached            26.99   1.7    713
  2  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached            27.31   1.7    686
  3  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              27.69   1.7    655
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached          2:43.75     531
  2  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans            2:43.99     528
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached            15.97   3.8  2    718
  2  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached            16.40   3.8  2    666
  3  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              16.94   3.8  2    603
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  2  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached            5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  3  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached            4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached            9.43m   30-11.25    492
  2  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached            8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans              7.58m   24-10.50    372
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached           29.51m      96-10    467
  2  2825 Lehman, Jennifer       WI Unattached           22.58m      74-01    337
  3  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans             19.72m      64-08    284
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2516 Wilson, Elizabeth      MN Unattached             4029  
  2  2665 Preston, Melissa       SS Spartans               3413  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2913 Coddon, Jeremiah       Woodbury                 14.33q  2.1  2 
  2  2911 Cline, Kjetil          Woodbury                 14.44q +0.0  1 
  3  2044 Jackson, Keylan        Icaa/Mn Breeze           14.85q +0.0  1 
  4  2861 Gross, Derek           WI Unattached            14.87q +0.0  1 
  5  2769 Chandler, Nehemiah     Velocity TC              14.94q  2.1  2 
  6  2031 Goodwin, Lexington     Ames TC                  14.97q +0.0  1 
  7  2768 Chandler, Jeremiah     Velocity TC              15.00q +0.0  1 
  8  2436 Pralle, Mitchell       Merton Area Runn         15.05q  2.1  2 
  9  2028 Breen, Jackson         Ames TC                  15.14   2.1  2 
 10  2591 Kleiber, Conner        Northstar United         15.19  +0.0  1 
 11  2324 White, Jacoby          Milw Striders            15.31   2.1  2 
 12  2323 Welch, Steed           Milw Striders            15.35  +0.0  1 
 13  2228 Sobaski, Kellen        HospitalityHouse         15.36   2.1  2 
 14  2451 Thelen, Brady          Merton Area Runn         15.72   2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2913 Coddon, Jeremiah       Woodbury                 14.40   0.4 
  2  2911 Cline, Kjetil          Woodbury                 14.44   0.4 
  3  2436 Pralle, Mitchell       Merton Area Runn         14.76   0.4 
  4  2861 Gross, Derek           WI Unattached            14.94   0.4 
  5  2769 Chandler, Nehemiah     Velocity TC              14.98   0.4 
  6  2044 Jackson, Keylan        Icaa/Mn Breeze           15.04   0.4 
  7  2768 Chandler, Jeremiah     Velocity TC              15.42   0.4 
  8  2031 Goodwin, Lexington     Ames TC                  15.50   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2913 Coddon, Jeremiah       Woodbury                 29.17q  0.6  2 
  2  2308 Adams II, Taurus       Milw Striders            29.84q  0.6  2 
  3  2911 Cline, Kjetil          Woodbury                 29.91q  1.6  1 
  4  2028 Breen, Jackson         Ames TC                  30.86q  1.6  1 
  5  2591 Kleiber, Conner        Northstar United         30.94q  1.6  1 
  6  2176 Kaser, Leland          DM Youth                 30.98q  0.6  2 
  7  2768 Chandler, Jeremiah     Velocity TC              31.13q  0.6  2 
  8  2031 Goodwin, Lexington     Ames TC                  31.29q  1.6  1 
  9  2228 Sobaski, Kellen        HospitalityHouse         31.29   1.6  1 
 10  2769 Chandler, Nehemiah     Velocity TC              31.59   0.6  2 
 11  2636 Matthew, Calvin        Running  Rebels          32.19   0.6  2 
 12  2638 Williams, Andrew       Running  Rebels          35.87   0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2308 Adams II, Taurus       Milw Striders            28.50   4.9 
  2  2913 Coddon, Jeremiah       Woodbury                 28.67   4.9 
  3  2911 Cline, Kjetil          Woodbury                 29.59   4.9 
  4  2176 Kaser, Leland          DM Youth                 30.34   4.9 
  5  2028 Breen, Jackson         Ames TC                  30.59   4.9 
  6  2591 Kleiber, Conner        Northstar United         30.89   4.9 
  7  2031 Goodwin, Lexington     Ames TC                  31.43   4.9 
  8  2768 Chandler, Jeremiah     Velocity TC              31.67   4.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2913 Coddon, Jeremiah       Woodbury               1:08.85   1 
  2  2861 Gross, Derek           WI Unattached          1:11.12   1 
  3  2768 Chandler, Jeremiah     Velocity TC            1:11.28   1 
  4  2044 Jackson, Keylan        Icaa/Mn Breeze         1:12.74   1 
  5  2311 Folds Jr, Corey        Milw Striders          1:13.04   1 
  6  2328 Coleman, Marcus        Johnston TC            1:13.13   2 
  7  2591 Kleiber, Conner        Northstar United       1:13.53   1 
  8  2636 Matthew, Calvin        Running  Rebels        1:14.71   1 
  9  2769 Chandler, Nehemiah     Velocity TC            1:16.02   2 
 10  2460 Vogt, Kyle             Merton Area Runn       1:16.51   2 
 11  2227 Shelton, Marcellus     HospitalityHouse       1:17.16   1 
 12  2756 Anderson, Rahiem       Track Minnesota        1:18.13   2 
 13  2937 Ellis, Parker          YMCA RR                1:19.06   2 
 14  2035 Shuka, Stephen         Ames TC                1:20.81   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2727 Anderson, Caleb        Thunderbird TC         2:42.56  
  2  2035 Shuka, Stephen         Ames TC                2:45.71  
  3  2861 Gross, Derek           WI Unattached          2:48.78  
  4  2777 Streich, Cole          Waseca                 2:49.78  
  5  2916 El-Halawani, Evan      Woodbury               2:57.62  
  6  2063 Coates, Austin         Cedar Rapids           2:58.49  
  7  2440 Robbins, Patrick       Merton Area Runn       3:00.71  
  8  2257 Hlas, Jake             IA Unattached          3:04.61  
  9  2223 Phillips, Parker       HospitalityHouse       3:04.62  
 10  2948 Picco, Daniel          YMCA RR                3:05.06  
 11  2946 Patnode, Joseph        YMCA RR                3:07.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2727 Anderson, Caleb        Thunderbird TC         5:31.77  
  2  2035 Shuka, Stephen         Ames TC                5:41.52  
  3  2777 Streich, Cole          Waseca                 5:46.54  
  4  2261 Murphy, Ryan           IA Unattached          5:49.92  
  5  2535 Olson, Benjamin        MN Unattached          5:50.06  
  6  2916 El-Halawani, Evan      Woodbury               5:51.46  
  7  2854 Colby, Andrew          WI Unattached          5:53.89  
  8  2353 Marrone, David         Madison Westside       5:56.61  
  9  2063 Coates, Austin         Cedar Rapids           6:04.23  
 10  2949 Sandvold, Cole         YMCA RR                6:18.33  
 11  2728 FitzPatrick, Kavan     Thunderbird TC         6:20.30  
 12  2440 Robbins, Patrick       Merton Area Runn       6:22.18  
 13  2223 Phillips, Parker       HospitalityHouse       6:43.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    1:00.88  
     1) 2308 Adams II, Taurus           2) 2311 Folds Jr, Corey           
     3) 2323 Welch, Steed               4) 2324 White, Jacoby             
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:04.01  
     1) 2436 Pralle, Mitchell           2) 2460 Vogt, Kyle                
     3) 2440 Robbins, Patrick           4) 2451 Thelen, Brady             
  3 Police Activities League  'A'                       1:08.33  
     1) 2619 Knuckles, Canie            2) 2615 Chatman, Sy               
     3) 2624 Sutton, Josiah             4) 2617 Jones, Khalil             
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'C'                       1:14.28  
     1) 2409 Bradley, Luke              2) 2424 Lipske, Kyle              
     3) 2432 Post, Aaron                4) 2437 Reimer, Henry             
 -- Merton Area Running Club  'B'                            DQ  
     1) 2434 Post, Devin                2) 2416 Geissler, Alec            
     3) 2449 Shelp, Joel                4) 2441 Robinson, Jason           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:37.64  
     1) 2946 Patnode, Joseph            2) 2948 Picco, Daniel             
     3) 2949 Sandvold, Cole             4) 2954 Weik, Colter              
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       5:56.22  
     1) 2409 Bradley, Luke              2) 2424 Lipske, Kyle              
     3) 2432 Post, Aaron                4) 2437 Reimer, Henry             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2727 Anderson, Caleb        Thunderbird TC           1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  2328 Coleman, Marcus        Johnston TC             J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  2028 Breen, Jackson         Ames TC                  1.15m    3-09.25 
  4  2071 Hummell, Paul          Cedar Rapids             1.00m    3-03.25 
  5  2777 Streich, Cole          Waseca                  J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2308 Adams II, Taurus       Milw Striders            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2  2227 Shelton, Marcellus     HospitalityHouse         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3  2324 White, Jacoby          Milw Striders            3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4  2451 Thelen, Brady          Merton Area Runn         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5  2911 Cline, Kjetil          Woodbury                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6  2323 Welch, Steed           Milw Striders            3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  7  2224 Pratt, Marlon          HospitalityHouse         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8  2437 Reimer, Henry          Merton Area Runn         3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9  2955 Moeller, Joshua        Ames TC                  3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 10  2228 Sobaski, Kellen        HospitalityHouse         2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11  2116 Minick, Kirjath        Excalibur TC             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 12  2701 Schneider, Jared       SS Spartans              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2730 Glynn, Austin          Thunderbird TC           8.31m   27-03.25 
  2  2524 Dummer, Caleb          MN Unattached            6.74m   22-01.50 
  3  2494 Grey, Pierce           Milw Mustangs            4.29m   14-01.00 
  4  2805 Nong, Elliot           Wstc                     4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2730 Glynn, Austin          Thunderbird TC          29.63m      97-02 
  2  2624 Sutton, Josiah         PoliceActivities        16.35m      53-08 
  3  2805 Nong, Elliot           Wstc                    14.94m      49-00 
  4  2257 Hlas, Jake             IA Unattached           14.29m      46-10 
  5  2223 Phillips, Parker       HospitalityHouse        14.13m      46-04 
  6  2494 Grey, Pierce           Milw Mustangs            9.40m      30-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2257 Hlas, Jake             IA Unattached               DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2766 Hickman, Shaheed       Track Minnesota          12.50q  0.2  1 
  2  2633 Dowery, Saquan         Running  Rebels          12.68q  1.7  2 
  3  2133 Whitfield, Shon        Congress TC              12.77q  1.7  2 
  4  2171 Jackman, DaKarai       DM Youth                 13.04q  1.7  2 
  5  2527 Gourley, Jake          MN Unattached            13.05q  0.2  1 
  6  2218 Harrell, Tey Rione     HospitalityHouse         13.16q  0.2  1 
  7  2043 Jackson, Jakobi        Icaa/Mn Breeze           13.18q  0.2  1 
  8  2309 Brown, Eric  N.        Milw Striders            13.19q  0.2  1 
  9  2182 Young, Elijah          DM Youth                 13.31   1.7  2 
 10  2687 Jefferson, Douglas     SS Spartans              13.40   1.7  2 
 11  2132 Simpson, Maurice       Congress TC              13.43   1.7  2 
 12  2908 Blodgett, Caleb        Woodbury                 13.69   1.7  2 
 13  2032 Goodwin, Matthew       Ames TC                  13.78   0.2  1 
 14  2758 Blanchard, Tyler       Track Minnesota          13.98   0.2  1 
 15  2033 Martin, Darrius        Ames TC                  14.81   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2766 Hickman, Shaheed       Track Minnesota          12.85   0.6 
  2  2633 Dowery, Saquan         Running  Rebels          12.93   0.6 
  3  2133 Whitfield, Shon        Congress TC              12.95   0.6 
  4  2171 Jackman, DaKarai       DM Youth                 13.37   0.6 
  5  2527 Gourley, Jake          MN Unattached            13.39   0.6 
  6  2309 Brown, Eric  N.        Milw Striders            13.43   0.6 
  7  2043 Jackson, Jakobi        Icaa/Mn Breeze           13.62   0.6 
  8  2218 Harrell, Tey Rione     HospitalityHouse         13.63   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2766 Hickman, Shaheed       Track Minnesota          25.40q  1.0  1 
  2  2633 Dowery, Saquan         Running  Rebels          26.30q  1.0  1 
  3  2133 Whitfield, Shon        Congress TC              26.48q  1.0  1 
  4  2527 Gourley, Jake          MN Unattached            26.76q  1.6  2 
  5  2171 Jackman, DaKarai       DM Youth                 26.80q  1.6  2 
  6  2218 Harrell, Tey Rione     HospitalityHouse         26.88q  1.6  2 
  7  2924 Webb, Jonathan         Woodbury                 27.25q  1.0  1 
  8  2132 Simpson, Maurice       Congress TC              27.27q  1.0  1 
  9  2032 Goodwin, Matthew       Ames TC                  27.80   1.6  2 
 10  2174 Johnson, Maison        DM Youth                 28.42   1.6  2 
 11  2758 Blanchard, Tyler       Track Minnesota          28.67   1.6  2 
 12  2938 Gilson, Wyatt          YMCA RR                  29.73   1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2766 Hickman, Shaheed       Track Minnesota          25.38   2.9 
  2  2133 Whitfield, Shon        Congress TC              25.91   2.9 
  3  2171 Jackman, DaKarai       DM Youth                 26.50   2.9 
  4  2218 Harrell, Tey Rione     HospitalityHouse         26.63   2.9 
  5  2527 Gourley, Jake          MN Unattached            26.68   2.9 
  6  2132 Simpson, Maurice       Congress TC              26.85   2.9 
  7  2633 Dowery, Saquan         Running  Rebels          26.89   2.9 
  8  2924 Webb, Jonathan         Woodbury                 28.05   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2766 Hickman, Shaheed       Track Minnesota          59.91   2 
  2  2309 Brown, Eric  N.        Milw Striders          1:02.05   2 
  3  2732 Gorsche, Joseph        Track IA               1:02.56   2 
  4  2182 Young, Elijah          DM Youth               1:02.58   1 
  5  2043 Jackson, Jakobi        Icaa/Mn Breeze         1:02.85   2 
  6  2914 Coquyt, Lucas          Woodbury               1:05.69   2 
  7  2032 Goodwin, Matthew       Ames TC                1:06.04   2 
  8  2490 Broomfield, James      Milw Mustangs          1:09.29   1 
  9  2761 Dickerson, Mitchel     Track Minnesota        1:09.42   1 
 10  2940 Heidvogel, J.T.        YMCA RR                1:12.41   2 
 11  2953 Weik, Bridger          YMCA RR                1:16.14   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2778 Streich, Shane         Waseca                 2:21.87  
  2  2539 Rosen, Matthew         MN Unattached          2:22.88  
  3  2732 Gorsche, Joseph        Track IA               2:22.88  
  4  2310 Brown, Eric J.         Milw Striders          2:23.67  
  5  2260 Murphy, Daniel         IA Unattached          2:28.20  
  6  2347 Wehrli, Alex           Madison Eastside       2:34.51  
  7  2952 Tjahjadi, Christia     YMCA RR                2:38.25  
  8  2923 Schiller, Samuel       Woodbury               2:41.33  
  9  2761 Dickerson, Mitchel     Track Minnesota        2:42.76  
 10  2490 Broomfield, James      Milw Mustangs          2:47.34  
 11  2940 Heidvogel, J.T.        YMCA RR                2:48.52  
 12  2608 Hawkins, Jason         Pirates TC             2:49.11  
 13  2343 Marnauzs, Sven         Madison Eastside       2:50.75  
 14  2806 VandeVenter, Carso     Wstc                   2:57.80  
 15  2596 Schwab, Tyler          Northstar United       3:07.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2778 Streich, Shane         Waseca                 4:50.63  
  2  2260 Murphy, Daniel         IA Unattached          5:01.44  
  3  2450 Simons, Will           Merton Area Runn       5:10.56  
  4  2310 Brown, Eric J.         Milw Striders          5:15.94  
  5  2952 Tjahjadi, Christia     YMCA RR                5:21.20  
  6  2438 Renner, Drew           Merton Area Runn       5:27.86  
  7  2345 Schlichting, Decla     Madison Eastside       5:29.10  
  8  2923 Schiller, Samuel       Woodbury               5:32.45  
  9  2608 Hawkins, Jason         Pirates TC             5:33.17  
 10  2152 Keyes, Jebben          Dak Unattached         5:36.35  
 11  2592 Kleiber, Daniel        Northstar United       5:50.43  
 12  2081 VanDraska, Tysen       Cedar Rapids           6:02.32  
 13  2918 Larson, Andrew         Woodbury               6:02.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2539 Rosen, Matthew         MN Unattached         11:11.10  
  2  2438 Renner, Drew           Merton Area Runn      11:21.41  
  3  2152 Keyes, Jebben          Dak Unattached        11:48.72  
  4  2070 Hummel, Luke           Cedar Rapids          12:17.62  
  5  2596 Schwab, Tyler          Northstar United      15:18.12  
 --  2136 McAndrews, Gabriel     Flyers               X12:48.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2798 Brown, Justin          Wstc                     14.90q  NWI 
  2  2807 Walsh, John            Wstc                     15.06q  NWI 
  3  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             15.36q  NWI 
  4  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          16.33q  NWI 
  5  2951 Tejon, Aaron           YMCA RR                  16.38q  NWI 
  6  2188 Roberts, Noah          Flying V's TC            17.34q  NWI 
  7  2938 Gilson, Wyatt          YMCA RR                  17.98q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2798 Brown, Justin          Wstc                     14.90   NWI 
  2  2807 Walsh, John            Wstc                     15.06   NWI 
  3  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             15.35   NWI 
  4  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          16.33   NWI 
  5  2951 Tejon, Aaron           YMCA RR                  16.38   NWI 
  6  2188 Roberts, Noah          Flying V's TC            17.34   NWI 
  7  2938 Gilson, Wyatt          YMCA RR                  17.98   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         54.40  
     1) 2174 Johnson, Maison            2) 2182 Young, Elijah             
     3) 2180 Toomey, Shavion            4) 2171 Jackman, DaKarai          
  2 Woodbury  'A'                                         55.13  
     1) 2912 Coddon, Isaiah             2) 2908 Blodgett, Caleb           
     3) 2915 Doty, Lafayette            4) 2924 Webb, Jonathan            
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    55.97  
     1) 2694 Majous, Richey             2) 2687 Jefferson, Douglass       
     3) 2689 Johnson, Odarius           4) 2698 Porter, Dorial            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbury  'A'                                       4:33.39  
     1) 2912 Coddon, Isaiah             2) 2923 Schiller, Samuel          
     3) 2924 Webb, Jonathan             4) 2914 Coquyt, Lucas             
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:00.43  
     1) 2938 Gilson, Wyatt              2) 2940 Heidvogel, J.T.           
     3) 2945 Pagel, Josh                4) 2952 Tjahjadi, Christian       
  3 Westside Track Club  'A'                            5:02.26  
     1) 2807 Walsh, John                2) 2806 VandeVenter, Carson       
     3) 2800 Fulton, Nathan             4) 2798 Brown, Justin             
  4 YMCA Roadrunners  'B'                               5:26.30  
     1) 2941 Johnston, Nicholas         2) 2947 Patnode, Nicholas         
     3) 2939 Hall, Brogan               4) 2953 Weik, Bridger             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Eastside Track Club  'A'                   11:19.87  
     1) 2345 Schlichting, Declan        2) 2343 Marnauzs, Sven            
     3) 2347 Wehrli, Alex               4) 2340 Boyce, Riley              
  2 Westside Track Club  'A'                           11:52.85  
     1) 2806 VandeVenter, Carson        2) 2798 Brown, Justin             
     3) 2800 Fulton, Nathan             4) 2808 Worth, Blake              
  3 Cedar Rapids Track Club  'A'                       12:20.51  
     1) 2070 Hummel, Luke               2) 2061 Andersen, Jonathan        
     3) 2080 Smock, Reid                4) 2081 VanDraska, Tysen          
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2218 Harrell, Tey Rione     HospitalityHouse         1.45m    4-09.00 
  2  2802 Hunke, Tyler           Wstc                    J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3  2778 Streich, Shane         Waseca                   1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  2188 Roberts, Noah          Flying V's TC            1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  2592 Kleiber, Daniel        Northstar United         1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2352 Clyce, Blake           Madison Westside         4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2  2309 Brown, Eric  N.        Milw Striders            4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3  2490 Broomfield, James      Milw Mustangs            4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4  2802 Hunke, Tyler           Wstc                     4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5  2188 Roberts, Noah          Flying V's TC            3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6  2033 Martin, Darrius        Ames TC                  3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2633 Dowery, Saquan         Running  Rebels         11.68m   38-04.00 
  2  2454 Thelen, Koty           Merton Area Runn         9.95m   32-07.75 
  3  2259 Lamparek, Michael      IA Unattached            9.55m   31-04.00 
  4  2341 Cain, Ron              Madison Eastside         9.22m   30-03.00 
  5  2352 Clyce, Blake           Madison Westside         8.93m   29-03.75 
  6  2808 Worth, Blake           Wstc                     8.02m   26-03.75 
  7  2703 Schneider, Josh        SS Spartans              7.71m   25-03.50 
 --  2135 Gonzales, Anthony      Flyers                  X8.35m   27-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2259 Lamparek, Michael      IA Unattached           23.97m      78-08 
  2  2341 Cain, Ron              Madison Eastside        20.73m      68-00 
  3  2808 Worth, Blake           Wstc                    19.40m      63-08 
  4  2354 Peterson-Weber, Al     Madison Westside        15.70m      51-06 
  5  2703 Schneider, Josh        SS Spartans             15.00m      49-02 
  6  2729 FitzPatrick, Macki     Thunderbird TC          14.21m      46-07 
 --  2135 Gonzales, Anthony      Flyers                 X19.08m      62-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2807 Walsh, John            Wstc                    29.53m      96-10 
  2  2454 Thelen, Koty           Merton Area Runn        29.17m      95-08 
  3  2800 Fulton, Nathan         Wstc                    27.11m      88-11 
  4  2703 Schneider, Josh        SS Spartans             24.28m      79-08 
  5  2729 FitzPatrick, Macki     Thunderbird TC          21.70m      71-02 
  6  2341 Cain, Ron              Madison Eastside        18.05m      59-03 
 --  2135 Gonzales, Anthony      Flyers                 X33.26m     109-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC           6:13.24     213
  2  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth        7:24.97      27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             15.24   NWI    602
  2  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          16.57   NWI    457
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  2  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75     93
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth          7.79m   25-06.75    354
  2  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC             7.32m   24-00.25    326
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2114 Larrison, Noah         Excalibur TC              1581  
  2  2715 McClinton, Dyami       S Madison Panth           1149  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2061 Andersen, Jonathan     Cedar Rapids          11:37.75  
 --  2136 McAndrews, Gabriel     Flyers               X10:24.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2631 Davis, Kenneth         Running  Rebels          11.82q  1.8  2 
  2  2682 Gillie, Jalen          SS Spartans              11.83q +0.0  1 
  3  2757 Blanchard, Trey        Track Minnesota          11.85q +0.0  1 
  4  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              11.93q  1.8  2 
  5  2325 White, Tyler           Milw Striders            12.05q  1.8  2 
  6  2096 Van Arsdale, Desmo     Cvtc                     12.45q  1.8  2 
  7  2431 Panton, Mitchell       Merton Area Runn         12.45q +0.0  1 
  8  2598 Wilson, Steven         Northstar United         12.62q +0.0  1 
  9  2168 Bingaman, Colton       DM Youth                 13.13  +0.0  1 
 10  2858 Duchow, Mark           WI Unattached            13.42   1.8  2 
 11  2264 Sanchez, Colton        IA Unattached            13.50  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2682 Gillie, Jalen          SS Spartans              11.75  -0.6 
  2  2757 Blanchard, Trey        Track Minnesota          11.99  -0.6 
  3  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              12.04  -0.6 
  4  2631 Davis, Kenneth         Running  Rebels          12.09  -0.6 
  5  2325 White, Tyler           Milw Striders            12.33  -0.6 
  6  2598 Wilson, Steven         Northstar United         12.61  -0.6 
  7  2431 Panton, Mitchell       Merton Area Runn         12.68  -0.6 
  8  2096 Van Arsdale, Desmo     Cvtc                     12.76  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2495 King-Dright, Dariu     Milw Mustangs            23.51q  0.6  2 
  2  2682 Gillie, Jalen          SS Spartans              23.73q  1.2  1 
  3  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              23.94q  1.2  1 
  4  2757 Blanchard, Trey        Track Minnesota          23.99q  1.2  1 
  5  2631 Davis, Kenneth         Running  Rebels          24.02q  0.6  2 
  6  2499 Myatt, Kenneth         Milw Mustangs            24.26q  0.6  2 
  7  2616 Fountain, Rayshawn     PoliceActivities         24.79q  1.2  1 
  8  2096 Van Arsdale, Desmo     Cvtc                     25.65q  0.6  2 
  9  2770 Hellems, Roman         Velocity TC              25.84   0.6  2 
 10  2168 Bingaman, Colton       DM Youth                 26.21   1.2  1 
 11  2919 Maki, Andrew           Woodbury                 26.68   1.2  1 
 12  2094 Clay, Kale             Cvtc                     27.74   0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2495 King-Dright, Dariu     Milw Mustangs            23.61  -0.6 
  2  2631 Davis, Kenneth         Running  Rebels          23.98  -0.6 
  3  2682 Gillie, Jalen          SS Spartans              24.10  -0.6 
  4  2757 Blanchard, Trey        Track Minnesota          24.22  -0.6 
  5  2499 Myatt, Kenneth         Milw Mustangs            24.83  -0.6 
  6  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              25.04  -0.6 
  7  2616 Fountain, Rayshawn     PoliceActivities         25.12  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2495 King-Dright, Dariu     Milw Mustangs            54.37   1 
  2  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              56.17   1 
  3  2499 Myatt, Kenneth         Milw Mustangs            56.39   2 
  4  2018 Wensmann, Taylor       Aberdeen Area RC         58.16   1 
  5  2623 Rucker, Malik          PoliceActivities         59.06   2 
  6  2755 Alexander, Rico        Track Minnesota          59.85   1 
  7  2598 Wilson, Steven         Northstar United       1:00.03   1 
  8  2799 Elmitt, Trevor         Wstc                   1:00.58   1 
  9  2770 Hellems, Roman         Velocity TC            1:00.85   2 
 10  2096 Van Arsdale, Desmo     Cvtc                   1:00.96   2 
 11  2594 Newhouse, Jordan       Northstar United       1:02.12   2 
 12  2075 Myers, Derek           Cedar Rapids           1:02.24   1 
 13  2696 Phillips, Elijah       SS Spartans            1:09.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2079 Smock, Conner          Cedar Rapids           2:07.76  
  2  2018 Wensmann, Taylor       Aberdeen Area RC       2:15.30  
  3  2413 Cichaki, Ian           Merton Area Runn       2:18.29  
  4  2520 Brauchle, Paul         MN Unattached          2:18.34  
  5  2117 Scheelhaase, Ray       Excalibur TC           2:19.90  
  6  2076 Oates, Trevor          Cedar Rapids           2:20.41  
  7  2875 McCoy, ryan            WI Unattached          2:20.57  
  8  2936 Ellis, Corbin          YMCA RR                2:21.79  
  9  2075 Myers, Derek           Cedar Rapids           2:23.33  
 10  2921 McCann, Jack           Woodbury               2:26.11  
 11  2847 Bierman, Ben           WI Unattached          2:27.13  
 12  2064 Cortez, Colton         Cedar Rapids           2:28.02  
 13  2266 Welch, Christopher     IA Unattached          2:29.45  
 14  2439 Ritzert, Travis        Merton Area Runn       2:29.68  
 15  2862 Haanstad, Walker       WI Unattached          2:31.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2079 Smock, Conner          Cedar Rapids           4:30.38  
  2  2018 Wensmann, Taylor       Aberdeen Area RC       4:39.54  
  3  2117 Scheelhaase, Ray       Excalibur TC           4:40.33  
  4  2765 Gilfix, Zachary        Track Minnesota        4:41.18  
  5  2875 McCoy, ryan            WI Unattached          4:43.37  
  6  2413 Cichaki, Ian           Merton Area Runn       4:53.51  
  7  2075 Myers, Derek           Cedar Rapids           4:53.99  
  8  2847 Bierman, Ben           WI Unattached          4:57.27  
  9  2266 Welch, Christopher     IA Unattached          5:01.03  
 10  2921 McCann, Jack           Woodbury               5:05.81  
 11  2068 Freeland, Joey         Cedar Rapids           5:08.27  
 12  2439 Ritzert, Travis        Merton Area Runn       5:12.91  
 13  2076 Oates, Trevor          Cedar Rapids           5:18.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2079 Smock, Conner          Cedar Rapids           9:43.28  
  2  2875 McCoy, ryan            WI Unattached          9:57.21  
  3  2765 Gilfix, Zachary        Track Minnesota       10:27.92  
  4  2068 Freeland, Joey         Cedar Rapids          10:55.22  
  5  2064 Cortez, Colton         Cedar Rapids          10:58.86  
  6  2921 McCann, Jack           Woodbury              11:09.95  
  7  2439 Ritzert, Travis        Merton Area Runn      11:15.78  
  8  2118 Suttie, Grant          Excalibur TC          11:15.87  
  9  2266 Welch, Christopher     IA Unattached         11:30.32  
 10  2355 Smith, Nathaniel       Madison Westside      13:57.43  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2356 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison Westside         16.10q  3.1 
  2  2604 Dupre, Kenny           Pella TC                 17.44q  3.1 
  3  2942 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA RR                  20.20q  3.1 
  4  2855 Cutberth, Brian        WI Unattached            20.48q  3.1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2356 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison Westside         16.10   NWI 
  2  2604 Dupre, Kenny           Pella TC                 17.44   NWI 
  3  2942 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA RR                  20.20   NWI 
  4  2855 Cutberth, Brian        WI Unattached            20.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2755 Alexander, Rico        Track Minnesota          28.41  -1.8 
  2  2604 Dupre, Kenny           Pella TC                 29.54  -1.8 
  3  2356 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison Westside         29.54  -1.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Police Activities League  'A'                         50.21  
     1) 2618 Knuckles, Camden           2) 2621 Powell, Patrick           
     3) 2623 Rucker, Malik              4) 2616 Fountain, Rayshawn        
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    50.65  
     1) 2682 Gillie, Jalen              2) 2696 Phillips, Elijah          
     3) 2702 Schneider, Jay             4) 2688 Johnson, Jeremiah         
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                         54.43  
     1) 2431 Panton, Mitchell           2) 2447 Send, Ryan                
     3) 2444 Sandstrom, Alexander       4) 2407 Barbee, Zach              
  4 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         54.70  
     1) 2166 Alacarz, Emmanuel          2) 2178 Rushing, Balah            
     3) 2170 Foggia, Michael            4) 2168 Bingaman, Colton          
 -- Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                       DQ  
     1) 2495 King-Dright, Darius        2) 2496 Lenski, Brian             
     3) 2499 Myatt, Kenneth             4) 2500 Rabon, Justin             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               4:46.64  
     1) 2935 Eiken, Sam                 2) 2936 Ellis, Corbin             
     3) 2942 Jordan, Jacob              4) 2943 Kingston, Aaron           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedar Rapids Track Club  'A'                        9:45.70  
     1) 2064 Cortez, Colton             2) 2068 Freeland, Joey            
     3) 2076 Oates, Trevor              4) 2079 Smock, Conner             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2598 Wilson, Steven         Northstar United         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  2413 Cichaki, Ian           Merton Area Runn         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  2755 Alexander, Rico        Track Minnesota         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  2264 Sanchez, Colton        IA Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  2910 Cline, Jayden          Woodbury                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  6  2882 Schepp, Eric           WI Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00 
  7  2034 Shuka, Jonathan        Ames TC                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  2589 Anderson, Matt         Northstar United         1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2325 White, Tyler           Milw Striders            5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  2  2598 Wilson, Steven         Northstar United         5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3  2264 Sanchez, Colton        IA Unattached            5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4  2616 Fountain, Rayshawn     PoliceActivities         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  5  2702 Schneider, Jay         SS Spartans              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  6  2799 Elmitt, Trevor         Wstc                     4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  7  2499 Myatt, Kenneth         Milw Mustangs            4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  8  2125 Fuller, Derek          Congress TC              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9  2178 Rushing, Balah         DM Youth                 4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 --  2571 Rus, Jonathon          Mvtc                      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2702 Schneider, Jay         SS Spartans             11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  2  2356 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison Westside        10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  3  2799 Elmitt, Trevor         Wstc                    10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  4  2910 Cline, Jayden          Woodbury                 9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2892 Zahn, Jason            WI Unattached           13.97m   45-10.00 
  2  2157 Roberts, Daniel        Dak Unattached          12.31m   40-04.75 
  3  2331 Heltenberg, Caleb      JR Jackets TC           11.33m   37-02.25 
  4  2256 Franks, Dallas         IA Unattached           10.69m   35-01.00 
  5  2522 Czeck, Addison         MN Unattached           10.10m   33-01.75 
  6  2128 Kelly, Selwyn          Congress TC              9.73m   31-11.25 
  7  2594 Newhouse, Jordan       Northstar United         9.55m   31-04.00 
  8  2254 Deemer, Jeremy         IA Unattached            9.03m   29-07.50 
  9  2542 Sutton, Jonathan       MN Unattached            7.56m   24-09.75 
 10  2597 Tolke, Jackson         Northstar United         7.25m   23-09.50 
 11  2355 Smith, Nathaniel       Madison Westside         6.14m   20-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2157 Roberts, Daniel        Dak Unattached          44.88m     147-03 
  2  2256 Franks, Dallas         IA Unattached           40.88m     134-01 
  3  2892 Zahn, Jason            WI Unattached           39.77m     130-06 
  4  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC            28.30m      92-10 
  5  2331 Heltenberg, Caleb      JR Jackets TC           28.24m      92-08 
  6  2594 Newhouse, Jordan       Northstar United        27.26m      89-05 
  7  2254 Deemer, Jeremy         IA Unattached           26.37m      86-06 
  8  2597 Tolke, Jackson         Northstar United        24.52m      80-05 
  9  2542 Sutton, Jonathan       MN Unattached           23.03m      75-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC            28.01m      91-11 
  2  2542 Sutton, Jonathan       MN Unattached           27.93m      91-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC           5:47.34     318
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC             18.67   NWI    462
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC             9.53m   31-03.25    457
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2112 Dougherty, William     Excalibur TC              1888  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2046 Maung, Myint           Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.14q  2.2  2 
  2  2041 Clark, Calvin          Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.26q  0.3  1 
  3  2676 Davis, Eddie           SS Spartans              11.47q  0.3  1 
  4  2572 Teaque, Demykhal       Mvtc                     11.49q  0.3  1 
  5  2773 Van Cleave, Kaleb      Velocity TC              11.49q  0.3  1 
  6  2008 Thelen, Zac            A P Vaulting             11.52q  2.2  2 
  7  2767 Bernstein, Keevon      Velocity TC              11.65q  0.3  1 
  8  2199 Sprenger, Ryan         Fox Cities TC            11.73q  2.2  2 
  9  2771 Koger, Joe             Velocity TC              11.74   0.3  1 
 10  2501 Rabon, Lawrence        Milw Mustangs            11.75   2.2  2 
 --  2775 Willis, DeShawn        Velocity TC                DNF   2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2041 Clark, Calvin          Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.12   0.9 
  2  2046 Maung, Myint           Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.12   0.9 
  3  2773 Van Cleave, Kaleb      Velocity TC              11.32   0.9 
  4  2008 Thelen, Zac            A P Vaulting             11.44   0.9 
  5  2676 Davis, Eddie           SS Spartans              11.46   0.9 
  6  2572 Teaque, Demykhal       Mvtc                     11.51   0.9 
  7  2199 Sprenger, Ryan         Fox Cities TC            11.57   0.9 
  8  2767 Bernstein, Keevon      Velocity TC              11.63   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2041 Clark, Calvin          Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.00q +0.0  2 
  2  2327 Wyatt, Berevon         Milw Striders            22.03q  4.0  1 
  3  2046 Maung, Myint           Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.26q +0.0  2 
  4  2773 Van Cleave, Kaleb      Velocity TC              22.44q +0.0  2 
  5  2572 Teaque, Demykhal       Mvtc                     22.91q  4.0  1 
  6  2008 Thelen, Zac            A P Vaulting             22.92q  4.0  1 
  7  2771 Koger, Joe             Velocity TC              23.10q +0.0  2 
  8  2772 Silliman, Rodney       Velocity TC              23.31q  4.0  1 
  9  2199 Sprenger, Ryan         Fox Cities TC            23.40   4.0  1 
 10  2158 Schryvers, Trevor      Dak Unattached           25.41  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2041 Clark, Calvin          Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.10  -1.7 
  2  2327 Wyatt, Berevon         Milw Striders            22.21  -1.7 
  3  2046 Maung, Myint           Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.85  -1.7 
  4  2572 Teaque, Demykhal       Mvtc                     23.23  -1.7 
  5  2771 Koger, Joe             Velocity TC              23.44  -1.7 
  6  2008 Thelen, Zac            A P Vaulting             23.45  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2773 Van Cleave, Kaleb      Velocity TC              51.58  
  2  2572 Teaque, Demykhal       Mvtc                     52.80  
  3  2772 Silliman, Rodney       Velocity TC              53.28  
  4  2498 McCoy, Tevin           Milw Mustangs            54.51  
  5  2871 Kocour, Broc           WI Unattached            55.39  
  6  2158 Schryvers, Trevor      Dak Unattached           57.24  
  7  2126 Jelich, Alex           Congress TC              57.66  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2253 Bonthius, Daniel       IA Unattached          2:02.34  
  2  2065 Crawley, Anthony       Cedar Rapids           2:02.67  
  3  2883 Skidmore, Nicholas     WI Unattached          2:03.81  
  4  2493 Forti, Andrew          Milw Mustangs          2:08.17  
  5  2498 McCoy, Tevin           Milw Mustangs          2:08.18  
  6  2721 Warmka, Will           Startan                2:08.87  
  7  2115 Lipscomb, LJ           Excalibur TC           2:09.28  
  8  2864 Hansen, Alexander      WI Unattached          2:11.18  
  9  2573 Wichelt, Deane         Mvtc                   2:11.88  
 10  2215 Darkstar, Dakota       HospitalityHouse       2:12.54  
 --  2138 Robinson, Jordan       Flyers                X2:13.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2883 Skidmore, Nicholas     WI Unattached          4:20.06  
  2  2185 Bartholf, Trent        Flying V's TC          4:30.29  
  3  2863 Haferkorn, Kenny       WI Unattached          4:31.10  
  4  2950 Sandvold, Russell      YMCA RR                4:32.56  
  5  2215 Darkstar, Dakota       HospitalityHouse       4:36.91  
  6  2573 Wichelt, Deane         Mvtc                   4:40.84  
  7  2852 Carlson, Jordan        WI Unattached          4:41.62  
  8  2426 Nelson, Jake           Merton Area Runn       4:48.89  
  9  2113 Freude, John           Excalibur TC           4:50.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2853 Clark, Mike            WI Unattached          9:24.52  
  2  2950 Sandvold, Russell      YMCA RR                9:49.51  
  3  2886 Trapp, Timothy         WI Unattached          9:50.26  
  4  2863 Haferkorn, Kenny       WI Unattached          9:53.28  
  5  2215 Darkstar, Dakota       HospitalityHouse      10:06.61  
  6  2113 Freude, John           Excalibur TC          10:09.92  
  7  2852 Carlson, Jordan        WI Unattached         10:42.61  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2327 Wyatt, Berevon         Milw Striders            15.51q  1.1 
  2  2569 Johnson, Jerraco       Mvtc                     16.16q  1.1 
  3  2131 Ruffin, Taylor         Congress TC              16.38q  1.1 
  4  2593 Mora, Derrick          Northstar United         16.45q  1.1 
  5  2320 Smith, Deandre         Milw Striders            17.74q  1.1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2327 Wyatt, Berevon         Milw Striders            15.51   NWI 
  2  2569 Johnson, Jerraco       Mvtc                     16.16   NWI 
  3  2131 Ruffin, Taylor         Congress TC              16.38   NWI 
  4  2593 Mora, Derrick          Northstar United         16.45   NWI 
  5  2320 Smith, Deandre         Milw Striders            17.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2569 Johnson, Jerraco       Mvtc                   1:01.97  
  2  2074 Muehsam, Jacob         Cedar Rapids           1:07.95  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2493 Forti, Andrew          Milw Mustangs          7:24.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velocity Track Club  'A'                              45.01  
     1) 2775 Willis, DeShawn            2) 2771 Koger, Joe                
     3) 2774 Ward, Kippie               4) 2767 Bernstein, Keevon         
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    45.05  
     1) 2676 Davis, Eddie               2) 2697 Pilcher jr, Daniel        
     3) 2705 Smith, Ari                 4) 2675 Campbell, Isaiah          
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                         52.99  
     1) 2421 Lange, Rudy                2) 2415 Froze, Justin             
     3) 2420 Kindred, Alec              4) 2426 Nelson, Jake              
 -- Cedar Rapids Track Club  'A'                             DQ  
     1) 2074 Muehsam, Jacob             2) 2077 Razo, Aaron               
     3) 2073 Lucas, Nick                4) 2082 Wood, Scott               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            3:32.71  
     1) 2773 Van Cleave, Kaleb          2) 2771 Koger, Joe                
     3) 2772 Silliman, Rodney           4) 2775 Willis, DeShawn           
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  3:43.03  
     1) 2492 Davis, Antonio             2) 2498 McCoy, Tevin              
     3) 2493 Forti, Andrew              4) 2501 Rabon, Lawrence           
  3 Cedar Rapids Track Club  'A'                        3:44.24  
     1) 2074 Muehsam, Jacob             2) 2077 Razo, Aaron               
     3) 2073 Lucas, Nick                4) 2065 Crawley, Anthony          
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2874 Maly, Ross             WI Unattached            2.01m    6-07.00 
  2  2281 Larson, Thomas         IA United TC             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3  2189 Tiedt, Jason           Flying V's TC            1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  2713 Dixon, Curtis          S Madison Panth          1.65m    5-05.00 
  5  2797 Bednar, Jonathan       Wstc                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6  2764 Edison, Bryan          Track Minnesota          1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  2714 Knox, Isadore          S Madison Panth          1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2719 Kolb, Christian        SouthMN Vault            3.95m   12-11.50 
  2  2541 Spandl, Macauley       MN Unattached            3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  2187 Queoff, Erik           Flying V's TC            2.60m    8-06.25 
 --  2126 Jelich, Alex           Congress TC                 NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2219 Harris, Rumeal         HospitalityHouse         6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  2  2878 Olejniczak, Spence     WI Unattached            6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  3  2199 Sprenger, Ryan         Fox Cities TC            6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4  2865 Havener, Nate          WI Unattached            6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  5  2593 Mora, Derrick          Northstar United         5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  5  2717 Pearson, Mitchell      S Madison Panth          5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  7  2131 Ruffin, Taylor         Congress TC              5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  8  2719 Kolb, Christian        SouthMN Vault            5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  9  2764 Edison, Bryan          Track Minnesota          5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2219 Harris, Rumeal         HospitalityHouse        12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  2  2189 Tiedt, Jason           Flying V's TC           12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
  3  2593 Mora, Derrick          Northstar United        12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  4  2717 Pearson, Mitchell      S Madison Panth         10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  5  2797 Bednar, Jonathan       Wstc                     8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2154 McKelvey, Kyle         Dak Unattached          15.58m   51-01.50 
  2  2252 Baker, Justin          IA Unattached           13.53m   44-04.75 
  3  2186 Jackson, Drex          Flying V's TC           13.24m   43-05.25 
  4  2521 Buschena, Matt         MN Unattached           13.07m   42-10.75 
  5  2872 LaBarre, Alec          WI Unattached           12.68m   41-07.25 
  6  2321 Taylor, Montel         Milw Striders           12.18m   39-11.50 
  7  2868 Karmenzind, Broder     WI Unattached           12.08m   39-07.75 
  8  2175 Jolly, Anthony         DM Youth                11.63m   38-02.00 
  9  2202 Hall, Brett            Grinnell TC              9.07m   29-09.25 
 10  2173 Johnson, Gbetuwa       DM Youth                 8.31m   27-03.25 
 --  2139 Staskiewicz, Drew      Flyers                 X12.84m   42-01.50 
 --  2134 Beideck, Alex          Flyers                 X11.95m   39-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2252 Baker, Justin          IA Unattached           41.60m     136-06 
  2  2848 Blahnik, Zach          WI Unattached           40.47m     132-09 
  3  2154 McKelvey, Kyle         Dak Unattached          38.93m     127-09 
  4  2521 Buschena, Matt         MN Unattached           37.24m     122-02 
  5  2186 Jackson, Drex          Flying V's TC           36.03m     118-02 
  6  2881 Salb, Robert           WI Unattached           35.13m     115-03 
  7  2872 LaBarre, Alec          WI Unattached           30.74m     100-10 
  8  2175 Jolly, Anthony         DM Youth                30.56m     100-03 
  9  2202 Hall, Brett            Grinnell TC             26.82m      88-00 
 10  2173 Johnson, Gbetuwa       DM Youth                21.46m      70-05 
 --  2139 Staskiewicz, Drew      Flyers                 X43.37m     142-03 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  2139 Staskiewicz, Drew      Flyers                 X43.89m     144-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC            48.08m     157-09 
  2  2065 Crawley, Anthony       Cedar Rapids            36.69m     120-04 
  3  2797 Bednar, Jonathan       Wstc                    36.14m     118-07 
  4  2528 Hodge, Nicholas        MN Unattached           35.47m     116-04 
  5  2713 Dixon, Curtis          S Madison Panth         33.82m     110-11 
  6  2714 Knox, Isadore          S Madison Panth         30.35m      99-07 
 --  2139 Staskiewicz, Drew      Flyers                 X35.62m     116-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            11.96   2.2    659
  2  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             12.40   2.2    574
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            59.26     439
  2  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             59.86     418
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC           5:26.18     418
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC          6:16.87     199
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             16.70   NWI    656
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            19.59   NWI    382
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  2  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC            12.91m   42-04.25    662
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC            8.72m   28-07.50    409
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC            32.97m     108-02    523
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC           23.38m      76-08    336
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC            43.52m     142-09    493
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC           39.14m     128-05    430
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2282 Lindaman, Ben          IA United TC              4958  
  2  2201 Williams, Marshall     Fox Cities TC             3953  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2531 King, Sean             MN Unattached            10.73q  2.6  1 
  2  2679 Farrington, Washin     SS Spartans              10.84q  2.6  1 
  3  2315 Minter, Centrell       Milw Striders            10.85q  2.1  2 
  4  2568 Greer, Airreo          Mvtc                     10.89q  2.6  1 
  5  2045 Matadi, Emmanuel       Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.09q  2.1  2 
  6  2313 Hyland, Leslie         Milw Striders            11.26q  2.1  2 
  7  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                     11.29q  2.1  2 
  8  2317 Prescott, Erik         Milw Striders            11.30q  2.6  1 
  9  2909 Butler, James          Woodbury                 11.34   2.6  1 
 10  2232 Westbrook, Jarret      HospitalityHouse         11.69   2.1  2 
 11  2622 Raether, Ryan          PoliceActivities         11.88   2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2315 Minter, Centrell       Milw Striders            10.72   1.9 
  2  2531 King, Sean             MN Unattached            10.83   1.9 
  3  2679 Farrington, Washin     SS Spartans              10.96   1.9 
  4  2313 Hyland, Leslie         Milw Striders            11.06   1.9 
  5  2568 Greer, Airreo          Mvtc                     11.08   1.9 
  6  2045 Matadi, Emmanuel       Icaa/Mn Breeze           11.19   1.9 
  7  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                     11.24   1.9 
  8  2317 Prescott, Erik         Milw Striders            11.35   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2315 Minter, Centrell       Milw Striders            21.39q -0.5  1 
  2  2568 Greer, Airreo          Mvtc                     21.65q  2.1  2 
  3  2220 Hollie, Antwan         HospitalityHouse         21.83q -0.5  1 
  4  2531 King, Sean             MN Unattached            22.00q  2.1  2 
  5  2045 Matadi, Emmanuel       Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.08q -0.5  1 
  6  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                     22.38q  2.1  2 
  7  2488 Bretl, Cameron         Milw Mustangs            22.48q -0.5  1 
  8  2917 Gonsior, Ben           Woodbury                 23.10q -0.5  1 
  9  2007 Newhouse, Ben          A P Vaulting             23.26  -0.5  1 
 10  2001 Gannon, Tom            A P Vaulting             23.32   2.1  2 
 11  2622 Raether, Ryan          PoliceActivities         23.92   2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2315 Minter, Centrell       Milw Striders            21.65   2.6 
  2  2531 King, Sean             MN Unattached            22.12   2.6 
  3  2220 Hollie, Antwan         HospitalityHouse         22.42   2.6 
  4  2045 Matadi, Emmanuel       Icaa/Mn Breeze           22.55   2.6 
  5  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                     22.86   2.6 
  6  2488 Bretl, Cameron         Milw Mustangs            23.24   2.6 
  7  2917 Gonsior, Ben           Woodbury                 23.54   2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2568 Greer, Airreo          Mvtc                     49.03   2 
  2  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                     50.55   1 
  3  2889 Weir, Ryan             WI Unattached            51.01   2 
  4  2009 Wetzel, Mike           A P Vaulting             51.21   1 
  5  2866 Hefner, Michael        WI Unattached            51.97   2 
  6  2920 Marmar, Jeffrey        Woodbury                 52.11   2 
  7  2319 Rogers, Justin         Milw Striders            53.96   2 
  8  2917 Gonsior, Ben           Woodbury                 53.96   1 
  9  2326 Williams, Devon        Milw Striders            55.19   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2078 Slaymaker, Kyle        Cedar Rapids           1:57.12  
  2  2156 Muntefering, Alex      Dak Unattached         1:57.71  
  3  2677 Dixon, Joseph          SS Spartans            1:57.92  
  4  2258 Hoffman, Jared         IA Unattached          2:00.45  
  5  2920 Marmar, Jeffrey        Woodbury               2:00.65  
  6  2027 Brakke, Cale           Ames TC                2:02.64  
  7  2699 Pugh, Jeffrey          SS Spartans            2:11.76  
  8  2630 Carrasquillo, Tyro     Running  Rebels        2:12.80  
  9  2213 Anderson, Nathan       HospitalityHouse       2:14.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2156 Muntefering, Alex      Dak Unattached         4:17.58  
  2  2027 Brakke, Cale           Ames TC                4:19.10  
  3  2258 Hoffman, Jared         IA Unattached          4:23.82  
  4  2213 Anderson, Nathan       HospitalityHouse       4:50.59  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2859 Goerke, Ronald         WI Unattached         18:21.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2095 Puls, Chaning          Cvtc                     14.70q  1.9  1 
  2  2225 Robinson, Laquone      HospitalityHouse         14.71q  2.2  2 
  3  2634 Jennings, Sedrick      Running  Rebels          16.23q  1.9  1 
  4  2200 Ulman, Jason           Fox Cities TC            16.23q  2.2  2 
  5  2763 Edison, Bruce          Track Minnesota          16.93q  1.9  1 
  6  2632 Degley, Matthew        Running  Rebels          17.79q  1.9  1 
  7  2762 Duruji, Jeremy         Track Minnesota          21.92q  2.2  2 
 --  2890 White, Detoine         WI Unattached               DQ   2.2  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2225 Robinson, Laquone      HospitalityHouse         14.63  -0.1 
  2  2095 Puls, Chaning          Cvtc                     15.02  -0.1 
  3  2634 Jennings, Sedrick      Running  Rebels          15.51  -0.1 
  4  2762 Duruji, Jeremy         Track Minnesota          16.08  -0.1 
  5  2763 Edison, Bruce          Track Minnesota          17.02  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2005 Kelly, Nathan          A P Vaulting             57.85   2 
  2  2225 Robinson, Laquone      HospitalityHouse         58.93   2 
  3  2263 Pollow, Taylor         IA United TC             59.31   1 
  4  2634 Jennings, Sedrick      Running  Rebels        1:00.05   2 
  5  2762 Duruji, Jeremy         Track Minnesota        1:00.50   2 
  6  2763 Edison, Bruce          Track Minnesota        1:01.99   1 
  7  2909 Butler, James          Woodbury               1:02.01   2 
  8  2620 Leonard, Aaron         PoliceActivities       1:02.54   1 
  9  2879 Quadracci, Lucas       WI Unattached          1:03.56   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      42.57  
     1) 2315 Minter, Centrell           2) 2313 Hyland, Leslie            
     3) 2319 Rogers, Justin             4) 2317 Prescott, Erik            
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    43.53  
     1) 2678 Dodge, Max                 2) 2708 Thomas, Justin            
     3) 2679 Farrington, Washington     4) 2684 Harris, Darius            
  3 A P Vaulting  'A'                                     43.80  
     1) 2007 Newhouse, Ben              2) 2001 Gannon, Tom               
     3) 2003 Jensen, Dean               4) 2002 Holly, Kevin              
  4 Running  Rebels  'A'                                  44.51  
     1) 2632 Degley, Matthew            2) 2958 Matthew, Isaiah           
     3) 2637 Rainey, George             4) 2634 Jennings, Sedrick         
 -- Hospitality House Striders  'A'                          DQ  
     1) 2220 Hollie, Antwan             2) 2221 Long, Daudi               
     3) 2225 Robinson, Laquone          4) 2232 Westbrook, Jarret         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    3:23.27  
     1) 2319 Rogers, Justin             2) 2322 Traylor, Ronzale          
     3) 2313 Hyland, Leslie             4) 2318 Robinson, Jahkeel         
  2 A P Vaulting  'A'                                   3:27.01  
     1) 2009 Wetzel, Mike               2) 2002 Holly, Kevin              
     3) 2005 Kelly, Nathan              4) 2004 Johnson, Doug             
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                  3:28.17  
     1) 2677 Dixon, Joseph              2) 2691 Kahill, Cecil             
     3) 2699 Pugh, Jeffrey              4) 2704 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachery   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2637 Rainey, George         Running  Rebels          1.95m    6-04.75 
  2  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3  2525 Dunne, Maxwell         MN Unattached           J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4  2198 Prahl, Garrett         Fox Cities TC            1.85m    6-00.75 
  5  2280 Johnson, DeAndre       IA United TC             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2526 Fuller, Andrew         MN Unattached            4.10m   13-05.25 
  2  2525 Dunne, Maxwell         MN Unattached            3.95m   12-11.50 
  3  2873 Liegel, Scott          WI Unattached           J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4  2692 Krause, Dan            SS Spartans             J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5  2860 Gregerson, Jake        WI Unattached           J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6  2547 Wright, Devon          MN Unattached           J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7  2869 Kipp, Chris            WI Unattached            3.80m   12-05.50 
  8  2006 Klister, Bryan         A P Vaulting             3.65m   11-11.75 
  9  2538 Pedretti, Jacob        MN Unattached           J3.65m   11-11.75 
 --  2724 Danforth, Drew         Team SoDak                  NH            
 --  2856 Czisny, Jake           WI Unattached               NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2095 Puls, Chaning          Cvtc                     6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  2  2693 LockRidge jr, Cory     SS Spartans              6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  3  2220 Hollie, Antwan         HospitalityHouse         6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  4  2317 Prescott, Erik         Milw Striders            6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  5  2525 Dunne, Maxwell         MN Unattached            6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  6  2917 Gonsior, Ben           Woodbury                 5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 --  2232 Westbrook, Jarret      HospitalityHouse          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2523 Delaney, Austin        MN Unattached           14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
  2  2570 Musgrow, Quinton       Mvtc                    13.88m   NWI  45-06.50 
  3  2220 Hollie, Antwan         HospitalityHouse        13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
  4  2716 Pearson, Marcus        S Madison Panth         13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  4  2319 Rogers, Justin         Milw Striders           13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  6  2637 Rainey, George         Running  Rebels         12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  7  2225 Robinson, Laquone      HospitalityHouse        12.83m   NWI  42-01.25 
  8  2221 Long, Daudi            HospitalityHouse        11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2888 Watson, Benjamin       WI Unattached           14.02m   46-00.00 
  2  2803 Kelley, Henry          Wstc                    13.93m   45-08.50 
  3  2857 Dixon, Bryan           WI Unattached           13.88m   45-06.50 
  4  2876 Meckelberg, Brando     WI Unattached           13.86m   45-05.75 
  5  2845 Bambenek, Jacob        WI Unattached           12.96m   42-06.25 
  6  2529 Hunt, Eric             MN Unattached           12.10m   39-08.50 
  7  2867 Johnson, Kyle          WI Unattached           10.57m   34-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2849 Boettcher, Benjami     WI Unattached           46.51m     152-07 
  2  2845 Bambenek, Jacob        WI Unattached           44.94m     147-05 
  3  2876 Meckelberg, Brando     WI Unattached           43.75m     143-06 
  4  2803 Kelley, Henry          Wstc                    43.64m     143-02 
  5  2857 Dixon, Bryan           WI Unattached           42.88m     140-08 
  6  2851 Brunner, Joe           WI Unattached           35.82m     117-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2332 Groshek, Darren        Lord of the Ring        50.64m     166-02 
  2  2891 Wichert, Nathan        WI Unattached           45.33m     148-09 
  3  2857 Dixon, Bryan           WI Unattached           34.34m     112-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2153 Malm, Jake             Dak Unattached          52.46m     172-01 
  2  2804 Mosher, Tony           Wstc                    47.22m     154-11 
  3  2332 Groshek, Darren        Lord of the Ring        42.48m     139-04 
  4  2887 Wamser, John           WI Unattached           39.95m     131-01 
  5  2280 Johnson, DeAndre       IA United TC            39.81m     130-07 
  6  2198 Prahl, Garrett         Fox Cities TC           35.50m     116-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             11.54   2.2    744
  2  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             11.67   2.2    717
  3  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 11.68   2.2    715
  4  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             11.84   2.2    683
  5  2346 Seay, Wesley           Madison Eastside         11.85   2.2    681
  6  2546 Wolf, Justin           MN Unattached            12.16   2.2    620
  7  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  12.17   2.2    618
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             51.37     753
  2  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             52.91     685
  3  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 54.98     600
  4  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  55.58     576
  5  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             58.09     480
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC           4:46.85     638
  2  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                4:50.72     614
  3  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC           5:18.99     455
  4  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA               5:20.08     450
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 15.29   NWI  1    815
  2  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  15.83   NWI  1    752
  3  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             16.71   NWI  2    655
  4  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             17.21   NWI  2    603
  5  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             17.54   NWI  1    569
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6  2546 Wolf, Justin           MN Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7  2346 Seay, Wesley           Madison Eastside         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
  1  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  3  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  3.30m   10-10.00    431
  4  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  5  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                 6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  2  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25    608
  3  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                  6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  4  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
  5  2346 Seay, Wesley           Madison Eastside         5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  6  2546 Wolf, Justin           MN Unattached            5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  7  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                12.56m   41-02.50    640
  2  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC            12.49m   40-11.75    636
  3  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                 12.36m   40-06.75    628
  4  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC            11.86m   38-11.00    598
  5  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  6  2546 Wolf, Justin           MN Unattached           10.88m   35-08.50    539
  7  2346 Seay, Wesley           Madison Eastside        10.46m   34-04.00    513
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC            45.27m     148-06    772
  2  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                37.62m     123-05    616
  3  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC            37.16m     121-11    607
  4  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC            34.40m     112-10    552
  5  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                 34.31m     112-07    550
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2283 Lockhart, Kurt         IA United TC            44.42m     145-09    506
  2  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                 39.74m     130-04    438
  3  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                39.10m     128-03    429
  4  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC            38.77m     127-02    424
  5  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC            37.20m     122-00    402
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2030 Clark, Tyler           Ames TC                   5883  
  2  2733 Hall, Eric             Track IA                  5866  
  3  2279 Dougherty, Andrew      IA United TC              5690  
  4  2284 Vance, Nick            IA United TC              5342  
  5  2546 Wolf, Justin           MN Unattached             1963  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec