Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/10-13/08 - North Chicago, IL

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2934 Jillienne Bennett   00 Lv's Cheetahs            16.14   10   
  2  2757 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Stor             16.42    8   
  3  2425 Teyha Allen         00 Cch Gazelles             16.55    6   
  4  2633 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               17.11    4   
  5  2939 Nylah Moore         00 Lv's Cheetahs            17.15    2   
  6  3095 Shaheeda Dade       00 Uctc                     17.18    1   
  7  2489 Faith Jefferson     01 Evansville S             18.69  
  8  3074 Desirae Fuller      01 Terre Haute              22.29  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2757 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Stor             35.75   2  10   
  2  2934 Jillienne Bennett   00 Lv's Cheetahs            36.17   2   8   
  3  2425 Teyha Allen         00 Cch Gazelles             36.54   2   6   
  4  3095 Shaheeda Dade       00 Uctc                     37.40   2   4   
  5  2633 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               38.83   2   2   
  6  2491 Millai Madison      02 Evansville S             39.76   1   1   
  7  2939 Nylah Moore         00 Lv's Cheetahs            41.12   2 
  8  2489 Faith Jefferson     01 Evansville S             42.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2757 Semira Killebrew    01 Indiana Stor           1:18.48   2  10   
  2  3095 Shaheeda Dade       00 Uctc                   1:20.61   2   8   
  3  2339 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          1:28.39   2   6   
  4  2324 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          1:30.93   2   4   
  5  2503 Amya Nesbitt        01 Fast & Fit             1:33.51   1   2   
  6  2633 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers             1:35.13   2   1   
  7  2597 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite         1:37.87   2 
  8  3082 Addison Readinger   02 Terre Haute            1:43.68   1 
  9  3074 Desirae Fuller      01 Terre Haute            1:45.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2339 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          3:21.31   10   
  2  2503 Amya Nesbitt        01 Fast & Fit             3:22.52    8   
  3  3082 Addison Readinger   02 Terre Haute            3:51.90    6   
  4  3074 Desirae Fuller      01 Terre Haute            4:22.43    4   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2425 Teyha Allen         00 Cch Gazelles             3.07m   10-01.00  10   
  2  2491 Millai Madison      02 Evansville S             3.04m    9-11.75   8   
  3  2687 DeJae Hudson        01 IN Unattached            3.00m    9-10.25   6   
  4  2939 Nylah Moore         00 Lv's Cheetahs            2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  5  2890 Kamyha Wood- Henry  01 Kankakee TC              2.80m    9-02.25   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2627 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers               14.20                   10   
  2  2628 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               14.75                    8   
  3  2438 Aliyah Micke  99 Cch Gazelles             15.06                    6   
  4  2933 Gabriel Benn  98 Lv's Cheetahs            15.76                    4   
  5  2753 Kiana Hunter  99 Indiana Stor             16.40                    2   
  6  2760 Josephine Py  99 Indiana Stor             17.28                    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2627 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers               30.58                   2  10   
  2  2754 Lynna Irby    98 Indiana Stor             31.28                   2   8   
  3  2607 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite           31.70                   2   6   
  4  2438 Aliyah Micke  99 Cch Gazelles             31.91                   2   4   
  5  2628 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               32.58                   2   2   
  6  2685 Lena Greene   99 IN Unattached            33.51                   2   1   
  7  2753 Kiana Hunter  99 Indiana Stor             35.40                   2 
  8  2756 Di'Aira Jone  99 Indiana Stor             35.40                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
        1:06.86  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2754 Lynna Irby    98 Indiana Stor           1:06.61 JO S              2  10   
  2  2607 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite         1:09.39                   2   8   
  3  3097 Alisha Reid   99 Uctc                   1:19.20                   2   6   
  4  2627 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers             1:25.15                   2   4   
  5  2539 Alexis Hende  98 Golden Eagles          1:25.52                   1   2   
  6  2623 Lauren Barke  99 IL Bombers             1:26.62                   2   1   
  7  2881 Cierra Fletc  99 Kankakee TC            1:34.75                   2 
  8  3081 Maggie Mulli  99 Terre Haute            2:00.50                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:39.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2607 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite         2:56.01                   10   
  2  3098 Aliyah Reid   99 Uctc                   3:59.44                    8   
  3  3081 Maggie Mulli  99 Terre Haute            4:43.73                    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          57.63  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Indiana Storm TC                                   DQ                  
     1) 2753 Kiana Hunter 99            2) 2754 Lynna Irby 98             
     3) 2756 Di'Aira Jones 99           4) 2760 Josephine Pyles 99        
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          3.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2685 Lena Greene   99 IN Unattached            3.50m         11-05.75  10   
  2  2933 Gabriel Benn  98 Lv's Cheetahs            3.41m         11-02.25   8   
  3  2628 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               3.18m         10-05.25   6   
  4  2504 Ava Richards  98 Fast & Fit               2.50m          8-02.50   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          7.48m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2820 Tammi Bridgw  00 IN Unattached            6.51m         21-04.25  10   
  2  2840 Elaina Walls  99 IN Unattached            5.48m         17-11.75   8   
  3  2541 Alexandria M  99 Golden Eagles            5.15m         16-10.75   6   
  4  2698 Annie Psenka  98 IN Unattached            4.60m         15-01.25   4   
  5  2443 Kimani Smith  98 Cch Gazelles             3.60m         11-09.75   2   
  6  2696 Ashley Panka  99 IN Unattached            2.76m          9-00.75   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
         20.21m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2541 Alexandria M  99 Golden Eagles           16.02m            52-07  10   
  2  2540 Camryn Jacks  99 Golden Eagles           13.29m            43-07   8   
  3  2696 Ashley Panka  99 IN Unattached            7.77m            25-06   6   
  4  2504 Ava Richards  98 Fast & Fit               7.51m            24-08   4   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2637 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers               13.52                   10   
  2  2599 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite           13.54                    8   
  3  2427 Antoinette B  97 Cch Gazelles             13.88                    6   
  4  2446 Taylor Walke  96 Cch Gazelles             14.31                    4   
  5  2431 Lauren Copel  97 Cch Gazelles             14.54                    2   
  6  2487 Yamani Hunte  97 Evansville S             15.01                    1   
  7  2361 Alexus McLau  97 Carmel Stall             15.67                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2604 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite           27.64                   2  10   
  2  2599 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite           27.67                   2   8   
  3  2637 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers               27.96                   2   6   
  4  2684 Avona Greene  96 IN Unattached            28.05                   2   4   
  5  2758 Paige Lowe    96 Indiana Stor             29.75                   2   2   
  6  2445 Symone Varna  97 Cch Gazelles             30.28                   2   1   
  7  3083 Lindsay Welk  97 Terre Haute              30.58                   1 
  8  2490 Kennedy Madi  97 Evansville S             31.84                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
        1:02.18  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2604 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite         1:00.06 JO S              2  10   
  2  2684 Avona Greene  96 IN Unattached          1:02.25                   2   8   
  3  2637 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers             1:02.28                   2   6   
  4  2599 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite         1:02.44                   2   4   
  5  2758 Paige Lowe    96 Indiana Stor           1:07.39                   2   2   
  6  3083 Lindsay Welk  97 Terre Haute            1:07.78                   1   1   
  7  2596 Barbara Arri  97 Illinois Elite         1:08.58                   2 
  8  2490 Kennedy Madi  97 Evansville S           1:11.65                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:31.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3025 Rachel Nichw  97 S.P.O.R.T.S.           2:43.53                   10   
  2  3083 Lindsay Welk  97 Terre Haute            2:45.23                    8   
  3  2343 Aija William  96 Aurora Flyers          2:51.42                    6   
  4  3124 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC             2:53.15                    4   
  5  2596 Barbara Arri  97 Illinois Elite         2:54.09                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
        5:04.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3025 Rachel Nichw  97 S.P.O.R.T.S.           5:34.21                   10   
  2  2632 Amber Mensik  97 IL Bombers             7:24.44                    8   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
       11:04.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2440 Dyese Moody   97 Cch Gazelles          14:57.77                   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.53  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2431 Lauren Copel  97 Cch Gazelles             14.72                   10   
  2  2549 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC                15.36                    8   
  3  2444 Jayla Stewar  97 Cch Gazelles             15.45                    6   
  4  2445 Symone Varna  97 Cch Gazelles             15.50                    4   
  5  2409 Rebecca Long  96 Columbus RC              17.39                    2   
  6  2417 Tabi Neumann  97 Cougar TC                18.03                    1   
  7  2411 Megan Tuttle  96 Columbus RC              18.21                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          54.74  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Country Club Hills Gazelles                     56.99                   10   
     1) 2431 Lauren Copeland 97         2) 2444 Jayla Stewart-McKinley 97 
     3) 2445 Symone Varnado 97          4) 2446 Taylor Walker 96          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.42m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC                1.15m          3-09.25  10   
  2  3124 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC               1.10m          3-07.25   7   
  2  2889 Traikka Vanc  96 Kankakee TC              1.10m          3-07.25   7   
 --  3099 Elizabeth To  97 Uctc                        NH                  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          4.68m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2604 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite           4.47m         14-08.00  10   
  2  2490 Kennedy Madi  97 Evansville S             4.12m         13-06.25   8   
  3  2487 Yamani Hunte  97 Evansville S             4.03m         13-02.75   6   
  4  2758 Paige Lowe    96 Indiana Stor             3.92m         12-10.50   4   
  5  2688 Challen Jack  97 IN Unattached            3.48m         11-05.00   2   
  6  2965 Jade Johnson  96 N Shore Breeze           3.21m         10-06.50   1   
  7  3166 Maya Thompso  96 Zephyrs TC               3.19m         10-05.75 
 --  3099 Elizabeth To  97 Uctc                        ND                  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          9.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3151 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC               8.59m         28-02.25  10   
  2  2839 Brianna Tutt  96 IN Unattached            7.33m         24-00.75   8   
  3  2603 Khristian Jo  97 Illinois Elite           6.89m         22-07.25   6   
  4  2837 Lauren Sims   97 IN Unattached            6.32m         20-09.00   4   
  5  3108 Crea Taylor   97 Waukegan Invader         5.84m         19-02.00   2   
  6  3069 Ellie Brown   96 Terre Haute              5.83m         19-01.50   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
         22.69m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3151 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC              18.57m            60-11  10   
  2  2837 Lauren Sims   97 IN Unattached           18.30m            60-00   8   
  3  2839 Brianna Tutt  96 IN Unattached           16.05m            52-08   6   
  4  3069 Ellie Brown   96 Terre Haute             12.75m            41-10   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
         30.64m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2544 Kaylin Simmo  97 Golden Eagles           14.02m            46-00  10   
  2  2548 Isabella And  96 Huskie TC               13.06m            42-10   8   
  3  3151 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC              12.82m            42-01   6   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader       2:48.7h     477
  2  2343 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers          2:49.2h     472
  3  3124 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC             2:57.2h     392
  4  2549 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC              2:57.9h     385
  5   434 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC             3:32.4h     123
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                15.8h     581
  2   445 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader         16.8h     467
  3  3124 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               17.7h     375
  4   434 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC               24.9h  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2   434 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  3124 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4   445 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --  2343 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers               NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                3.68m   12-01.00    237
  2   434 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC               3.66m   12-00.25    233
  2   445 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader         3.66m   12-00.25    233
  4  3124 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               3.40m   11-02.00    180
  5  2343 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            2.70m    8-10.25     60
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                6.76m   22-02.25    320
  2  2343 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            5.69m   18-08.00    252
  3  3124 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               5.60m   18-04.50    246
  4   445 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader         5.37m   17-07.50    231
  5   434 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC               4.06m   13-04.00    150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
           2465  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2549 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC              1882.00                   10   
  2   445 Da'Shayla Ho  97 Waukegan Invader       1588.00                    8   
  3  3124 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC             1415.00                    6   
  4   434 Alexis Lake   97 Zephyrs TC              728.00                    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2598 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.49QJO S              2 
  2  3106 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         12.57QJO S              1 
  3  2602 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           12.58QJO S              1 
  4  2600 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           13.02QJO S              2 
  5  3094 Elexsis Fairley     95 Uni-Uni TC               13.17Q                  1 
  6  2843 Nicole Young        94 IN Unattached            13.77Q                  2 
  7  2488 Jessica Jackson     95 Evansville S             13.98q                  1 
  8  3073 Sarah Fears         94 Terre Haute              14.24q                  1 
  9  3077 Joy Jakaitis        94 Terre Haute              14.77                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2598 Aaliyah Brow  95 Illinois Elite           12.28 JO S              10   
  2  3106 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         12.30 JO S               8   
  3  2602 Cessily Jone  94 Illinois Elite           12.36 JO S               6   
  4  2600 Alia Childre  95 Illinois Elite           12.87 JO S               4   
  5  3094 Elexsis Fair  95 Uni-Uni TC               13.04 JO S               2   
  6  2488 Jessica Jack  95 Evansville S             14.08                    1   
  7  3073 Sarah Fears   94 Terre Haute              14.16                  
  8  2843 Nicole Young  94 IN Unattached            14.43                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2598 Aaliyah Brow  95 Illinois Elite           27.08                   2  10   
  2  3106 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         27.38                   2   8   
  3  2602 Cessily Jone  94 Illinois Elite           27.63                   2   6   
  4  2600 Alia Childre  95 Illinois Elite           29.24                   2   4   
  5  3073 Sarah Fears   94 Terre Haute              30.49                   1   2   
  6  2488 Jessica Jack  95 Evansville S             30.52                   1   1   
  7  2486 Kaylan Goine  94 Evansville S             30.60                   1 
  8  2941 Chantey Wash  94 Lv's Cheetahs            30.95                   2 
  9  3077 Joy Jakaitis  94 Terre Haute              31.99                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
          57.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3106 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         57.93                   2  10   
  2  2595 China Animas  94 Illinois Elite         1:01.82                   2   8   
  3  2700 Kaitlyn Schu  94 IN Unattached          1:02.31                   2   6   
  4  2763 Chelsea Yead  94 Indiana Stor           1:02.91                   2   4   
  5  2635 Melanie Rans  95 IL Bombers             1:03.05                   2   2   
  6  2672 Brianna Wils  94 Illinois Storm         1:04.72                   2   1   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:21.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2569 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat            2:26.56                   10   
  2  2700 Kaitlyn Schu  94 IN Unattached          2:28.35                    8   
  3  3010 Michelle Dob  95 Rochelle TC            2:30.74                    6   
  4  2763 Chelsea Yead  94 Indiana Stor           2:32.23                    4   
  5  3142 Erin McCoy    94 Zephyrs TC             2:34.11                    2   
  6  2461 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks           2:37.26                    1   
  7  3096 Sariaya Phil  95 Uctc                   2:39.07                  
  8  3079 Anne Mullica  94 Terre Haute            2:41.50                  
  9  3071 Alisha Churc  95 Terre Haute            3:22.41                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:50.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2703 Kaley Ummel   94 IN Unattached          4:58.56                   10   
  2  2676 Katherine Ad  95 IN Unattached          4:59.67                    8   
  3  2461 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks           5:20.77                    6   
  4  3079 Anne Mullica  94 Terre Haute            5:34.77                    4   
  5  2569 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat            5:45.17                    2   
  6  2842 Hayley Yocum  95 IN Unattached          6:56.67                    1   
  7  3071 Alisha Churc  95 Terre Haute            6:57.38                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:42.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2473 Brooke Wolfe  95 Elgin Sharks          10:54.80                   10   
  2  2676 Katherine Ad  95 IN Unattached         11:21.25                    8   
  3  2461 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks          12:01.13                    6   
  4  2569 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat           12:26.90                    4   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          15.54  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2638 Courtney Sal  95 IL Bombers               15.61                   10   
  2  2609 Natasha Seym  95 Illinois Elite           15.72                    8   
  3  2601 Imani Haynes  95 Illinois Elite           15.73                    6   
  4  2545 Logan Tillmo  95 Golden Eagles            16.50                    4   
  5  3077 Joy Jakaitis  94 Terre Haute              19.14                    2   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          29.43  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2941 Chantey Wash  94 Lv's Cheetahs            30.04                   10   
  2  2545 Logan Tillmo  95 Golden Eagles            30.35                    8   
  3  2608 Xia Pipkins   94 Illinois Elite           30.39                    6   
  4  2601 Imani Haynes  95 Illinois Elite           31.04                    4   
  5  2609 Natasha Seym  95 Illinois Elite           31.08                    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          49.46  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                         48.96 JO S              10   
     1) 2598 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 2600 Alia Childress 95         
     3) 2602 Cessily Jones 94           4) 2606 Rori Ann Nalls 94         
  2 North Shore Breeze                              52.52                    8   
     1) 2959 Antoni'a Bland 94          2) 2966 Peyton Kirkland 94        
     3) 2971 Sierra Murray 95           4) 2974 Paris Smith 95            
  3 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        53.06                    6   
     1) 2626 Cortney Cross 95           2) 2635 Melanie Ransom 95         
     3) 2638 Courtney Salley 95         4) 2641 Alexus Williams 94        
  4 Kankakee TC                                     58.34                    4   
     1) 2878 Leigha Armstrong 95        2) 2883 Kyisha Hunt 95            
     3) 2886 Ranisha Strickland 95      4) 2891 Ja'Naisa Woods 95         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       4:14.06                   10   
     1) 2595 China Animashaun 94        2) 2601 Imani Haynes 95           
     3) 2606 Rori Ann Nalls 94          4) 2609 Natasha Seymour 95        
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      4:31.34                    8   
     1) 2626 Cortney Cross 95           2) 2635 Melanie Ransom 95         
     3) 2638 Courtney Salley 95         4) 2641 Alexus Williams 94        
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3084 Rachel Welke  94 Terre Haute              1.50m          4-11.00  10   
  2  2966 Peyton Kirkl  94 N Shore Breeze           1.50m          4-11.00   8   
  3  2701 Jordan Tuin   94 IN Unattached            1.45m          4-09.00   5   
  3  2958 Haley Becker  95 N Shore Breeze           1.45m          4-09.00   5   
  5  2974 Paris Smith   95 N Shore Breeze           1.40m          4-07.00   2   
  6  3104 Carolina Car  94 Waukegan Invader         1.30m          4-03.25   1   
  7  2410 Cristy Tuttl  94 Columbus RC              1.25m          4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          2.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3084 Rachel Welke  94 Terre Haute              2.92m JO S     9-07.00  10   
  2  2679 Sarah Bell    94 IN Unattached            2.59m          8-06.00   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          5.08m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2763 Chelsea Yead  94 Indiana Stor             4.64m         15-02.75  10   
  2  2626 Cortney Cros  95 IL Bombers               4.21m         13-09.75   8   
  3  3073 Sarah Fears   94 Terre Haute              4.12m         13-06.25   6   
  4  2488 Jessica Jack  95 Evansville S             4.12m         13-06.25   4   
  5  2941 Chantey Wash  94 Lv's Cheetahs            4.04m         13-03.25   2   
  6  2569 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat              3.98m         13-00.75   1   
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         10.33m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3142 Erin McCoy    94 Zephyrs TC               9.82m         32-02.75  10   
  2  2551 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC                8.91m         29-02.75   8   
 --  3073 Sarah Fears   94 Terre Haute                 ND                  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         12.24m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2826 Michaela Hul  94 IN Unattached           11.11m         36-05.50  10   
  2  2921 Hayley Linde  94 Let It Fly T             9.47m         31-01.00   8   
  3  2543 Miracle Powe  94 Golden Eagles            9.30m         30-06.25   6   
  4  3107 Kerrie Spave  94 Waukegan Invader         8.97m         29-05.25   4   
  5  2835 Colgan Nicho  95 IN Unattached            8.52m         27-11.50   2   
  6  2578 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat              8.44m         27-08.25   1   
  7  3147 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC               8.00m         26-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         29.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2826 Michaela Hul  94 IN Unattached           31.91m JO S      104-08  10   
  2  3107 Kerrie Spave  94 Waukegan Invader        26.18m            85-11   8   
  3  2835 Colgan Nicho  95 IN Unattached           26.07m            85-06   6   
  4  2551 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC               24.21m            79-05   4   
  5  2958 Haley Becker  95 N Shore Breeze          22.40m            73-06   2   
  6  2543 Miracle Powe  94 Golden Eagles           21.87m            71-09   1   
  7  2578 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat             20.62m            67-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         29.88m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2551 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC               29.56m            97-00  10   
  2  2578 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat             20.52m            67-04   8   
  3  2932 Brianna Alst  94 Lv's Cheetahs           17.38m            57-00   6   
  4  3147 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC              14.69m            48-02   4   
  5  2697 Brianna Pank  95 IN Unattached           11.03m            36-02   2   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2551 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC              2:48.7h     477
  2  3147 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC             2:51.6h     447
  3   435 Taylor Jones        94 Lv's Cheetahs          2:55.2h     411
  4  3104 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader       2:56.8h     395
  5  2974 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze         2:57.2h     392
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3104 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         17.5h     516
  2  2974 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           19.0h     368
  3  2551 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                21.2h     194
  4   435 Taylor Jones        94 Lv's Cheetahs            22.2h     131
  5  3147 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               24.4h      34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2974 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  3104 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3   435 Taylor Jones        94 Lv's Cheetahs            1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  3147 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --  2551 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2974 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           4.54m   14-10.75    438
  2  3104 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         4.40m   14-05.25    403
  3  2551 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                3.94m   12-11.25    294
  4   435 Taylor Jones        94 Lv's Cheetahs            3.68m   12-01.00    237
 --  3147 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC                  ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2551 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                8.11m   26-07.25    406
  2  3147 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               8.04m   26-04.50    402
  3  2974 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4  3104 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         7.74m   25-04.75    383
  5   435 Taylor Jones        94 Lv's Cheetahs            6.95m   22-09.75    332
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
           2683  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3104 Carolina Car  94 Waukegan Invader       2056.00                   10   
  2  2974 Paris Smith   95 N Shore Breeze         2004.00                    8   
  3  2551 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC              1371.00                    6   
  4   435 Taylor Jones  94 Lv's Cheetahs          1333.00                    4   
  5  3147 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC             1063.00                    2   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          12.07  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2305 Jeronda Woma  92 Angelic Flyers           12.28                   10   
  2  2764 Morgan Yeado  93 Indiana Stor             12.55                    8   
  3  3131 Kellion Gord  93 Zephyrs TC               12.66                    6   
  4  2520 Ciana Tabb    92 Firestarters             12.88                    4   
  5  2636 Morgan Ranso  92 IL Bombers               13.01                    2   
  6  2752 Terrice Hook  92 Indiana Stor             13.44                    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
          25.14  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3131 Kellion Gord  93 Zephyrs TC               26.19                   2  10   
  2  2305 Jeronda Woma  92 Angelic Flyers           26.54                   2   8   
  3  2764 Morgan Yeado  93 Indiana Stor             26.71                   2   6   
  4  2876 Summer Allen  93 Kankakee TC              27.45                   2   4   
  5  2640 Tayler Whitt  93 IL Bombers               27.49                   2   2   
  6  2827 Brooke Ingle  92 IN Unattached            27.63                   2   1   
  7  2752 Terrice Hook  92 Indiana Stor             28.21                   1 
  8  2755 Joeya Johnso  93 Indiana Stor             29.34                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
          57.89  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3158 Raena Rhone   93 Zephyrs TC               58.11                   2  10   
  2  2764 Morgan Yeado  93 Indiana Stor             59.63                   2   8   
  3  2520 Ciana Tabb    92 Firestarters           1:01.27                   2   6   
  4  2513 Breonna Gree  92 Firestarters           1:01.31                   2   4   
  5  2508 Kirsten Brya  92 Firestarters           1:02.70                   2   2   
  6  3129 Phyllis Geor  92 Zephyrs TC             1:03.49                   1   1   
  7  2752 Terrice Hook  92 Indiana Stor           1:03.72                   1 
  8  2360 Tenaugrie Ma  92 Carmel Stall           1:04.29                   2 
  9  2755 Joeya Johnso  93 Indiana Stor           1:04.62                   1 
 10  2825 Kelly Hodges  93 IN Unattached          1:05.13                   1 
 11  2814 Brianna Aike  93 IN Unattached          1:09.62                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2610 Devyn Thomps  92 Illinois Elite         2:24.15                   10   
  2  2570 Nelima Crawf  93 Illini Heat            2:28.25                    8   
  3  2825 Kelly Hodges  93 IN Unattached          2:28.74                    6   
  4  2510 Nyala Edding  92 Firestarters           2:28.76                    4   
  5  3122 Elshaunna Bu  93 Zephyrs TC             2:38.11                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2610 Devyn Thomps  92 Illinois Elite         5:14.50                   10   
  2  2570 Nelima Crawf  93 Illini Heat            5:21.76                    8   
  3  3072 Emily Cotter  93 Terre Haute            5:28.79                    6   
  4  3123 Kai Bush      93 Zephyrs TC             6:24.34                    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:40.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2818 Brooke Bierh  92 IN Unattached         11:14.56                   10   
  2  3072 Emily Cotter  93 Terre Haute           11:32.07                    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.92  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3064 Ayanna Scott  93 Sprngfld Strider         15.45                   10   
  2  2360 Tenaugrie Ma  92 Carmel Stall             16.90                    8   
  3  2330 Josie Hutch   92 Aurora Flyers            17.01                    6   
  4  2762 Ellie (Louis  93 Indiana Stor             17.65                    4   
  5  3105 Jennifer Kre  93 Waukegan Invader         18.04                    2   
  6  2552 Amanda Truck  93 Huskie TC                18.05                    1   
  7  2877 Louvina Anth  92 Kankakee TC              18.11                  
  8  2662 Trinea Bobo   92 Illinois Storm           18.98                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        1:06.06  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3064 Ayanna Scott  93 Sprngfld Strider       1:08.65                   10   
  2  2416 Monique Linc  93 Cougar TC              1:14.80                    8   
  3  2762 Ellie (Louis  93 Indiana Stor           1:15.41                    6   
  4  2375 Sharee Hassa  92 Chicago Striders       1:16.90                    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        8:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2818 Brooke Bierh  92 IN Unattached          7:31.94 JO S              10   
  2  2325 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers          7:54.73 JO S               8   
  3  3072 Emily Cotter  93 Terre Haute            8:04.75 JO S               6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          48.31  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                 50.43                   10   
     1) 2508 Kirsten Bryant 92          2) 2519 Tia Smith 92              
     3) 2520 Ciana Tabb 92              4) 2521 Chanelle Williams 93      
  2 Springfield Striders                            50.56                    8   
     1) 3063 Jasmine Morgan 92          2) 3064 Ayanna Scott 93           
     3) 3065 Ashley Smith 92            4) 3066 Kyle Wright 93            
  3 Zephyrs TC                                      51.11                    6   
     1) 3129 Phyllis George 92          2) 3131 Kellion Gordon 93         
     3) 3158 Raena Rhone 93             4) 3160 Lauren Roush 92           
  4 Chicago Striders TC                             51.11                    4   
     1) 2373 Caja Calhoun 92            2) 2376 Kora Johnson 93           
     3) 2380 Alandrea Mosely 93         4) 2381 Nia Munson 92             
  5 Indiana Storm TC                                51.97                    2   
     1) 2752 Terrice Hooks 92           2) 2755 Joeya Johnson 93          
     3) 2762 Ellie (Louisa) Sheffield 9 4) 2764 Morgan Yeadon 93          
  6 Illinois Storm TC                               52.20                    1   
     1) 2662 Trinea Bobo 92             2) 2663 Nena Branch 92            
     3) 2664 Ta_Tiairra Essex 92        4) 2666 Kelli Herlitz 92          
 -- North Shore Breeze                                 DQ                  
     1) 2963 Jade Cox 92                2) 2964 Breha Davis 92            
     3) 2972 Denisha Pettis 92          4) 2961 Cara Brister 93           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        3:58.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                               4:05.07                   10   
     1) 2508 Kirsten Bryant 92          2) 2510 Nyala Eddings 92          
     3) 2513 Breonna Green 92           4) 2520 Ciana Tabb 92             
  2 Zephyrs TC                                    4:07.39                    8   
     1) 3122 Elshaunna Burnside 93      2) 3129 Phyllis George 92         
     3) 3158 Raena Rhone 93             4) 3160 Lauren Roush 92           
  3 Chicago Striders TC                           4:23.28                    6   
     1) 2373 Caja Calhoun 92            2) 2375 Sharee Hassan 92          
     3) 2382 Alexandria Reed 92         4) 2384 Crisshawn Taylor 92       
  4 Illinois Storm TC                             4:24.04                    4   
     1) 2662 Trinea Bobo 92             2) 2663 Nena Branch 92            
     3) 2664 Ta_Tiairra Essex 92        4) 2666 Kelli Herlitz 92          
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2572 Shannon Ehma  93 Illini Heat              1.45m          4-09.00  10   
  2  2523 Kayla Faurie  93 Flight TC                1.45m          4-09.00   8   
  3  2416 Monique Linc  93 Cougar TC                1.45m          4-09.00   6   
  4  3066 Kyle Wright   93 Sprngfld Strider         1.45m          4-09.00   4   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          5.31m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2832 Samantha Mcg  92 IN Unattached            4.99m         16-04.50  10   
  2  2303 Taylor Manle  92 Angelic Flyers           4.72m         15-06.00   8   
  3  2762 Ellie (Louis  93 Indiana Stor             3.97m         13-00.25   6   
 --  2375 Sharee Hassa  92 Chicago Striders            ND                  
 --  2755 Joeya Johnso  93 Indiana Stor                ND                  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         11.42m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2888 Shanikka Van  92 Kankakee TC             10.92m         35-10.00  10   
  2  2303 Taylor Manle  92 Angelic Flyers          10.09m         33-01.25   8   
  3  2376 Kora Johnson  93 Chicago Striders         9.69m         31-09.50   6   
  4  3120 Paris Bates   93 Zephyrs TC               9.63m         31-07.25   4   
  5  2514 Taylor Kirk   92 Firestarters             9.45m         31-00.00   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         11.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2681 Kelsey Card   92 IN Unattached           12.89m JO S    42-03.50  10   
  2  2573 Olivia Herzo  93 Illini Heat             11.35m         37-03.00   8   
  3  2695 Kristin Numb  92 IN Unattached           10.62m         34-10.25   6   
  4  2828 Victoria Iso  93 IN Unattached           10.42m         34-02.25   4   
  5  2550 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC                9.90m         32-05.75   2   
  6  2678 Heather Behl  92 IN Unattached            9.34m         30-07.75   1   
  7  2923 Megan Rust    92 Let It Fly T             8.98m         29-05.50 
  8  2936 Jasmine Godf  93 Lv's Cheetahs            8.97m         29-05.25 
  9  2877 Louvina Anth  92 Kankakee TC              8.64m         28-04.25 
 10  2802 Casey Philli  92 Indiana TC               8.56m         28-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         36.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2681 Kelsey Card   92 IN Unattached           39.49m JO S      129-07  10   
  2  2949 Ashley Webb   92 Marion Swamp Fox        35.40m           116-02   8   
  3  2828 Victoria Iso  93 IN Unattached           34.16m           112-01   6   
  4  2573 Olivia Herzo  93 Illini Heat             30.99m           101-08   4   
  5  2923 Megan Rust    92 Let It Fly T            30.87m           101-03   2   
  6  2550 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               30.56m           100-03   1   
  7  2678 Heather Behl  92 IN Unattached           30.47m           100-00 
  8  2802 Casey Philli  92 Indiana TC              28.89m            94-09 
 
Hammer Throw 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         27.68m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2914 Taylor Barto  92 Let It Fly T            32.21m JO S      105-08  10   
  2  2550 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               24.41m            80-01   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         33.20m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2550 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               31.61m           103-08  10   
  2  2325 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers           27.35m            89-09   8   
  3  2923 Megan Rust    92 Let It Fly T            25.58m            83-11   6   
  4  2575 Hayley Maxwe  93 Illini Heat             24.04m            78-10   4   
  5  2936 Jasmine Godf  93 Lv's Cheetahs           23.51m            77-01   2   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         26.9h   1    700
  2   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached            27.2h   2    676
  3  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         29.3h   1    515
  4   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox         29.8h   1    479
  5   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         30.6h   2    425
  6  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC               32.7h   1    297
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached          2:40.9h     563
  2   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox       2:47.3h     492
  3  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders       2:52.3h     440
  4  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders       2:58.3h     381
  5  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC             3:00.1h     364
  6   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader       3:11.9h     263
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox         17.0h   2    570
  2   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached            18.0h   2    464
  3  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         18.7h   1    396
  4   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         19.1h   1    359
  5  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         20.6h   1    236
  6  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC               24.5h   1     31
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC               1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached            4.67m   15-04.00    472
  2  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         4.59m   15-00.75    451
  3  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         4.44m   14-07.00    413
  4   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox         4.28m   14-00.50    374
  5   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         4.07m   13-04.25    324
 --  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC                  ND            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox         7.05m   23-01.75    338
  2  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         6.74m   22-01.50    318
  3   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached            6.28m   20-07.25    289
  4   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         6.27m   20-07.00    288
  5  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         6.04m   19-09.75    274
  6  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC               5.18m   17-00.00    220
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 Alexia Krause       93 IN Unattached           19.46m      63-10    279
  2   442 Sydney Potts        92 Marion Swamp Fox        18.43m      60-05    260
  3  2373 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders        15.88m      52-01    213
  4  3123 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC              14.85m      48-09    194
  5   443 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader        13.68m      44-10    173
  6  2375 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders        13.58m      44-07    171
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
           3967  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   441 Alexia Kraus  93 IN Unattached          3255.00                   10   
  2   442 Sydney Potts  92 Marion Swamp Fox       3079.00                    8   
  3  2373 Caja Calhoun  92 Chicago Striders       2881.00                    6   
  4  2375 Sharee Hassa  92 Chicago Striders       2547.00                    4   
  5   443 Ofelia Carmi  93 Waukegan Invader       2292.00                    2   
  6  3123 Kai Bush      93 Zephyrs TC             1408.00                    1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
       20:00.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2469 Amani Salina  93 Elgin Sharks          18:39.98 JO S              10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          12.31  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2528 Eileen Moran  90 Flight TC                12.46                   10   
  2  3149 Idia Omogiat  91 Zephyrs TC               12.56                    8   
  3  2669 Brianna Mart  91 Illinois Storm           12.60                    6   
  4  2629 Anisha Johns  90 IL Bombers               12.69                    4   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          24.71  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2526 Jerika Lewis  91 Flight TC                25.89                   10   
  2  2528 Eileen Moran  90 Flight TC                25.91                    8   
  3  3149 Idia Omogiat  91 Zephyrs TC               26.12                    6   
  4  2301 Tyler Burke   91 Angelic Flyers           26.78                    4   
  5  2530 Joyce Otuwa   90 Flight TC                26.90                    2   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          56.37  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3130 Regina Georg  91 Zephyrs TC               57.32                   10   
  2  2970 Ryan McMurtr  90 N Shore Breeze           59.54                    8   
  3  2525 Abby Keane    91 Flight TC              1:00.17                    6   
  4  2624 Cera-Sierra   91 IL Bombers             1:01.11                    4   
  5  3165 Angela Thoma  91 Zephyrs TC             1:02.93                    2   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2542 Kkemdilim Ok  91 Golden Eagles          2:22.54                   10   
  2  3157 Holly Rhode   90 Zephyrs TC             2:23.35                    8   
  3  2931 Jennifer Abe  91 Lv's Cheetahs          2:28.63                    6   
  4  2323 Kathryn Barr  91 Aurora Flyers          2:36.46                    4   
  5  3080 Katie Mullic  91 Terre Haute            2:53.74                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
        5:00.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2931 Jennifer Abe  91 Lv's Cheetahs          5:36.54                   10   
  2  3080 Katie Mullic  91 Terre Haute            6:00.25                    8   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
       11:25.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2333 Catriona McC  91 Aurora Flyers         12:06.90                   10   
  2  2817 Allie Bierha  91 IN Unattached         13:30.62                    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=======================================================================================
          14.50  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3145 Nia Muhammad  89 Zephyrs TC               15.21                   10   
  2  3013 Courtney McK  91 Rockford Fire            15.54                    8   
  3  2885 Angela Negre  90 Kankakee TC              15.83                    6   
  4  2639 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers               15.96                    4   
  5  2938 Rachel Luehr  90 Lv's Cheetahs            16.90                    2   
  6  2302 Chantel Hill  91 Angelic Flyers           19.18                    1   
  7  3070 Emily Brown   91 Terre Haute              23.43                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
=======================================================================================
        1:05.65  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2639 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers             1:04.92 JO S              10   
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad  89 Zephyrs TC             1:08.39                    8   
  3  3119 Takieshyanna  91 Zephyrs TC             1:08.93                    6   
  4  3007 Andrea Boyd   90 O.F.F.                 1:11.41                    4   
  5  3013 Courtney McK  91 Rockford Fire          1:12.29                    2   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================================
        8:16.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2686 Amanda Whowe  90 IN Unattached          7:05.48 JO S              10   
  2  2911 Danielle Dic  91 LC Lightning           7:32.26 JO S               8   
  3  2910 Rachael Dean  90 LC Lightning           7:32.29 JO S               6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
          47.70  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Flight TC                                       48.22                   10   
     1) 2522 Molly Chlum 90             2) 2526 Jerika Lewis 91           
     3) 2528 Eileen Moran 90            4) 2530 Joyce Otuwa 90            
  2 Zephyrs TC                                      49.17                    8   
     1) 3118 Kiara Anderson 90          2) 3125 Catia Cooper 91           
     3) 3130 Regina George 91           4) 3132 Kristal Gordon 90         
  3 North Shore Breeze                              50.80                    6   
     1) 2967 Taelor Lanier 91           2) 2968 Candice Magee 90          
     3) 2976 Tiffany Wynn 91            4) 2970 Ryan McMurtry 90          
  4 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        51.48                    4   
     1) 2624 Cera-Sierra Boswell 91     2) 2629 Anisha Johnson 90         
     3) 2630 Diane Lindsey 89           4) 2639 Alexandria Smith 90       
  5 Zephyrs TC  'C'                                 51.71                    2   
     1) 3149 Idia Omogiate 91           2) 3150 Maggie Paloucek 91        
     3) 3162 Leia Scott 91              4) 3165 Angela Thomas 91          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
        3:53.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Flight TC                                     3:54.26                   10   
     1) 2522 Molly Chlum 90             2) 2526 Jerika Lewis 91           
     3) 2528 Eileen Moran 90            4) 2530 Joyce Otuwa 90            
  2 Zephyrs TC                                    3:56.70                    8   
     1) 3130 Regina George 91           2) 3145 Nia Muhammad 89           
     3) 3149 Idia Omogiate 91           4) 3165 Angela Thomas 91          
  3 Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:06.84                    6   
     1) 3125 Catia Cooper 91            2) 3132 Kristal Gordon 90         
     3) 3150 Maggie Paloucek 91         4) 3157 Holly Rhode 90            
  4 North Shore Breeze                            4:10.62                    4   
     1) 2967 Taelor Lanier 91           2) 2968 Candice Magee 90          
     3) 2976 Tiffany Wynn 91            4) 2970 Ryan McMurtry 90          
  5 Lv's Cheetahs                                 4:24.76                    2   
     1) 2935 Kristen Clark 91           2) 2937 Tiera Lewis 91            
     3) 2938 Rachel Luehrs 90           4) 2940 Jordan Porter 91          
  6 Zephyrs TC  'C'                               4:31.61                    1   
     1) 3119 Takieshyanna Banks 91      2) 3121 Bridgette Brundidge 90    
     3) 3146 Margaret Mysz 91           4) 3168 Kylie Ziolkawski 90       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
       10:03.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                   10:14.06                   10   
     1) 3130 Regina George 91           2) 3145 Nia Muhammad 89           
     3) 3157 Holly Rhode 90             4) 3168 Kylie Ziolkawski 90       
  2 Lv's Cheetahs                                10:17.50                    8   
     1) 2931 Jennifer Abercrumbie 91    2) 2935 Kristen Clark 91          
     3) 2938 Rachel Luehrs 90           4) 2940 Jordan Porter 91          
  3 Chicago Striders TC                          11:32.28                    6   
     1) 2374 Porschia Gatewood 90       2) 2378 Imari Mason 90            
     3) 2383 Iisszzttaaddaa Snoddy 90   4) 2385 Monet Washington 91       
 
High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2331 Aura Jakutyt  91 Aurora Flyers            1.60m JO S     5-03.00  10   
  2  3153 Janet Plonka  90 Zephyrs TC               1.55m          5-01.00   7   
  2  2301 Tyler Burke   91 Angelic Flyers           1.55m          5-01.00   7   
  4  2875 Queenie Adeb  89 Kankakee TC              1.55m          5-01.00   4   
  5  2915 Elizabeth Be  89 Let It Fly T             1.55m          5-01.00   1.50
  5  2970 Ryan McMurtr  90 N Shore Breeze           1.55m          5-01.00   1.50
  7  2689 Kendra Jenni  91 IN Unattached            1.50m          4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================================
          3.40m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2833 Gianna Mirab  91 IN Unattached            3.35m         10-11.75  10   
  2  2705 Megan Weller  91 Flight TC                3.35m         10-11.75   8   
  3  2683 Pia Goodman   90 IN Unattached            3.35m         10-11.75   6   
  4  2680 Nichole Bres  89 IN Unattached            3.20m         10-06.00   4   
  5  2418 Lisa Sharp    90 Cougar TC                2.90m          9-06.25   2   
  6  2367 Kelli Eckman  91 Central Illinois         2.60m          8-06.25   1   
 --  3070 Emily Brown   91 Terre Haute                 NH                  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
          5.45m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2630 Diane Lindse  89 IL Bombers               5.13m         16-10.00  10   
  2  2530 Joyce Otuwa   90 Flight TC                5.02m         16-05.75   8   
  3  2935 Kristen Clar  91 Lv's Cheetahs            4.98m         16-04.25   6   
  4  2671 Javell Thomp  91 Illinois Storm           4.93m         16-02.25   4   
  5  3121 Bridgette Br  90 Zephyrs TC               4.81m         15-09.50   2   
  6  2940 Jordan Porte  91 Lv's Cheetahs            4.54m         14-10.75   1   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
         11.66m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2639 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers              11.45m         37-06.75  10   
  2  2875 Queenie Adeb  89 Kankakee TC             11.27m         36-11.75   8   
  3  3118 Kiara Anders  90 Zephyrs TC              10.94m         35-10.75   6   
  4  2671 Javell Thomp  91 Illinois Storm          10.28m         33-08.75   4   
  5  3164 Angela Stear  91 Zephyrs TC              10.09m         33-01.25   2   
  6  2304 Megan Robins  91 Angelic Flyers           9.98m         32-09.00   1   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
         12.26m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2821 Samantha Gab  90 IN Unattached           13.06m JO S    42-10.25  10   
  2  2822 Caitlin Gann  90 IN Unattached           11.82m         38-09.50   8   
  3  2577 Hannah Wilki  91 Illini Heat             11.68m         38-04.00   6   
  4  2625 Arteesia Cep  91 IL Bombers              11.15m         36-07.00   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
         38.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2821 Samantha Gab  90 IN Unattached           37.91m           124-04  10   
  2  2919 Krystle Howa  90 Let It Fly T            36.35m           119-03   8   
  3  2917 Katie Finck   89 Let It Fly T            34.46m           113-01   6   
  4  2577 Hannah Wilki  91 Illini Heat             34.15m           112-00   4   
  5  2625 Arteesia Cep  91 IL Bombers              22.91m            75-02   2   
 
Hammer Throw 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
         30.00m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2917 Katie Finck   89 Let It Fly T            38.63m JO S      126-09  10   
  2  2919 Krystle Howa  90 Let It Fly T            35.93m JO S      117-10   8   
  3  2920 Emily Keene   91 Let It Fly T            34.50m JO S      113-02   6   
  4  2821 Samantha Gab  90 IN Unattached           30.67m JO S      100-07   4   
  5  2916 Kaleigh Breu  90 Let It Fly T            17.04m            55-11   2   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================================
         35.85m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2948 Mallory Drey  90 Marion Swamp Fox        31.92m           104-09  10   
  2  2919 Krystle Howa  90 Let It Fly T            26.50m            86-11   8   
  3  3168 Kylie Ziolka  90 Zephyrs TC              22.06m            72-04   6   
  4  2920 Emily Keene   91 Let It Fly T            13.85m            45-05   4   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               27.0h     692
  2  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs            28.3h     589
  3  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               28.7h     559
  4  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               28.9h     544
  5  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs            30.2h     452
  6   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC                30.3h     445
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers           X25.5h     820
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs          2:41.2h     559
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC             2:42.6h     543
  3  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC             2:43.1h     538
  4  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC             2:45.3h     514
  5   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC              2:48.1h     484
  6  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs          2:50.3h     460
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers         X2:18.2h     848
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               16.3h   1    649
  2  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               16.6h   1    615
  3   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC                17.7h   2    495
  4  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               17.8h   2    484
  5  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs            19.4h   2    333
  6  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs            23.3h   2     76
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers           X15.1h   1    797
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC                1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs            1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs            1.24m    4-00.75    350
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers           X1.55m    5-01.00    678
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               4.89m   16-00.50    530
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               4.81m   15-09.50    508
  3  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               4.80m   15-09.00    506
  4  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs            4.75m   15-07.00    492
  5  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs            4.66m   15-03.50    469
  6   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC                4.21m   13-09.75    357
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers           X5.61m   18-05.00    732
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC                8.48m   27-10.00    430
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               8.11m   26-07.25    406
  3  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               8.08m   26-06.25    405
  4  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs            7.59m   24-11.00    373
  5  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               7.41m   24-03.75    361
  6  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs            5.72m   18-09.25    254
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers           X8.58m   28-01.75    437
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Alana Risati        91 Huskie TC               26.05m      85-05    402
  2  3118 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC              20.78m      68-02    303
  3  3145 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC              19.73m      64-09    284
  4  2935 Kristen Clark       91 Lv's Cheetahs           19.38m      63-07    277
  5  2940 Jordan Porter       91 Lv's Cheetahs           18.36m      60-03    258
  6  3119 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC              17.02m      55-10    234
 --   403 Shakeia Pinnick     91 Aurora Flyers          X26.08m      85-07    403
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================================
           4162  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   403 Shakeia Pinn  91 Aurora Flyers          4715.00 JO S             
  2  3145 Nia Muhammad  89 Zephyrs TC             3594.00                   10   
  3  3118 Kiara Anders  90 Zephyrs TC             3468.00                    8   
  4  3119 Takieshyanna  91 Zephyrs TC             3151.00                    6   
  5   439 Alana Risati  91 Huskie TC              3115.00                    4   
  6  2935 Kristen Clar  91 Lv's Cheetahs          2973.00                    2   
  7  2940 Jordan Porte  91 Lv's Cheetahs          2368.00                    1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================================
       20:28.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2834 Melissa Moel  90 IN Unattached         16:18.79 JO S              10   
  2  2464 Mercedes Man  90 Elgin Sharks          17:13.90 JO S               8   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2497 George Madison      00 Evansville S             17.02   10   
  2  2457 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 Cch Gazelles             17.18    8   
  3  3116 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader         17.61    6   
  4  2783 Christian Nichols   00 Indiana Stor             17.85    4   
  5  2496 Grant Jefferson     00 Evansville S             17.86    2   
  6  2505 Jamal Cole          01 Fast & Fit               17.86    1   
  7  2780 Grant Lowe          00 Indiana Stor             17.91  
  8  3090 Nathan Quinn        00 Terre Haute              21.14  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2497 George Madison      00 Evansville S             37.10   2  10   
  2  2783 Christian Nichols   00 Indiana Stor             38.00   2   8   
  3  2780 Grant Lowe          00 Indiana Stor             39.36   2   6   
  4  2496 Grant Jefferson     00 Evansville S             39.81   2   4   
  5  2793 Nycholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Stor             39.83   2   2   
  6  2506 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               42.19   2   1   
  7  3004 Xavier Watkins      01 N Shore Breeze           43.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3116 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       1:17.31   2  10   
  2  2783 Christian Nichols   00 Indiana Stor           1:25.03   2   8   
  3  2793 Nycholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Stor           1:25.15   2   6   
  4  2457 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 Cch Gazelles           1:27.15   2   4   
  5  3117 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader       1:27.50   1   2   
  6  2780 Grant Lowe          00 Indiana Stor           1:31.24   2   1   
  7  2506 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit             1:32.70   1 
  8  2352 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers          1:33.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3116 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       3:02.24   10   
  2  3117 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader       3:09.87    8   
  3  2457 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 Cch Gazelles           3:16.50    6   
  4  2793 Nycholas Sigmon     00 Indiana Stor           3:17.18    4   
  5  2352 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers          3:36.10    2   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2906 Josus Tomas         00 Kankakee TC              3.53m   11-07.00  10   
  2  2497 George Madison      00 Evansville S             3.31m   10-10.50   8   
  3  2505 Jamal Cole          01 Fast & Fit               3.21m   10-06.50   6   
  4  2506 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               3.14m   10-03.75   4   
  5  2420 Myles Lincoln       01 Cougar TC                2.74m    9-00.00   2   
  6  2352 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers            2.65m    8-08.50   1   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2616 Duwayne Jones       98 Illinois Elite           14.13Q                  1 
  2  2776 Khalid Hunter       99 Indiana Stor             14.26Q                  2 
  3  2566 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskie TC                14.74Q                  1 
  4  2717 Branden Ellis       99 IN Unattached            15.04Q                  2 
  5  3113 Trey Nickerson      98 Waukegan Invader         15.27Q                  1 
  6  2494 Jaidon Hunter       99 Evansville S             15.42Q                  2 
  7  2364 Rogeno Malone       98 Carmel Stall             15.63q                  2 
  8  2414 Robert Pflueger     98 Columbus RC              16.10q                  2 
  9  2781 Alex Marr           98 Indiana Stor             16.27                   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2776 Khalid Hunte  99 Indiana Stor             13.98                   10   
  2  2616 Duwayne Jone  98 Illinois Elite           14.10                    8   
  3  2566 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC                14.70                    6   
  4  2717 Branden Elli  99 IN Unattached            14.92                    4   
  5  3113 Trey Nickers  98 Waukegan Invader         15.29                    2   
  6  2494 Jaidon Hunte  99 Evansville S             15.35                    1   
  7  2364 Rogeno Malon  98 Carmel Stall             15.98                  
  8  2414 Robert Pflue  98 Columbus RC              16.16                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2776 Khalid Hunte  99 Indiana Stor             28.80                   2  10   
  2  2616 Duwayne Jone  98 Illinois Elite           28.88                   2   8   
  3  2619 Torrey Nalls  99 Illinois Elite           29.97                   2   6   
  4  2717 Branden Elli  99 IN Unattached            31.06                   2   4   
  5  2449 Darryl Harla  98 Cch Gazelles             31.13                   2   2   
  6  2453 Ron Smith     99 Cch Gazelles             32.18                   2   1   
  7  2617 Vardaman Lof  99 Illinois Elite           32.42                   1 
  8  2494 Jaidon Hunte  99 Evansville S             33.03                   2 
  9  2788 Ivory Roach   98 Indiana Stor             33.20                   1 
 10  2364 Rogeno Malon  98 Carmel Stall             35.19                   2 
 11  2414 Robert Pflue  98 Columbus RC              36.02                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
        1:05.77  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2619 Torrey Nalls  99 Illinois Elite         1:04.78 JO S              2  10   
  2  3111 Thomas Mosle  99 Waukegan Invader       1:07.97                   2   8   
  3  3182 Marcel Guidr  98 Zephyrs TC             1:10.66                   2   6   
  4  2800 Mychal Vinso  98 Indiana Stor           1:12.41                   2   4   
  5  2566 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC              1:12.48                   2   2   
  6  2769 John Chavis   98 Indiana Stor           1:13.04                   1   1   
  7  2788 Ivory Roach   98 Indiana Stor           1:14.51                   2 
  8  2781 Alex Marr     98 Indiana Stor           1:15.60                   1 
  9  2414 Robert Pflue  98 Columbus RC            1:15.74                   1 
 10  2794 Shallmon Sig  98 Indiana Stor           1:21.18                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:41.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3111 Thomas Mosle  99 Waukegan Invader       2:42.59                   10   
  2  2800 Mychal Vinso  98 Indiana Stor           2:50.92                    8   
  3  3176 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC             2:57.62                    6   
  4  2794 Shallmon Sig  98 Indiana Stor           3:07.90                    4   
  5  2594 James Young   98 Illini Heat            3:22.46                    2   
  6  3091 Joshua Readi  01 Terre Haute            3:22.64                    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        5:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3176 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC             6:12.90                   10   
  2  2794 Shallmon Sig  98 Indiana Stor           6:26.10                    8   
  3  2582 Dawson Dodds  98 Illini Heat            6:29.21                    6   
  4  3091 Joshua Readi  01 Terre Haute            6:59.70                    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          55.42  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                              1:01.09                   10   
     1) 2769 John Chavis III 98         2) 2776 Khalid Hunter 99          
     3) 2781 Alex Marr 98               4) 2800 Mychal Vinson 98          
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      1:07.55                    8   
     1) 2642 Hanif Abdullah 01          2) 2649 Moziah Flynn 99           
     3) 2657 Jarel Powell 99            4) 2659 Kyle Salley 00            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       5:07.72                   10   
     1) 2614 Robert Dupont 99           2) 2616 Duwayne Jones 98          
     3) 2617 Vardaman Lofton 99         4) 2619 Torrey Nalls 99           
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      5:56.39                    8   
     1) 2642 Hanif Abdullah 01          2) 2649 Moziah Flynn 99           
     3) 2657 Jarel Powell 99            4) 2659 Kyle Salley 00            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.25m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2562 John Sulliva  99 Huskie TC                0.85m          2-09.50  10   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.17m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2566 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC                3.87m         12-08.50  10   
  2  2494 Jaidon Hunte  99 Evansville S             3.68m         12-01.00   8   
  3  3115 Melvin Petti  99 Waukegan Invader         3.38m         11-01.25   6   
  4  2364 Rogeno Malon  98 Carmel Stall             3.27m         10-08.75   4   
  5  2730 Trevor Mille  98 IN Unattached            3.07m         10-01.00   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          8.31m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2730 Trevor Mille  98 IN Unattached            7.33m         24-00.75  10   
  2  2853 Robert Ison   98 IN Unattached            6.23m         20-05.25   8   
  3  2351 Cherrod Moor  99 Aurora Flyers            5.02m         16-05.75   6   
  4  2562 John Sulliva  99 Huskie TC                4.32m         14-02.25   4   
  5  2787 Isaiah Roach  99 Indiana Stor             4.15m         13-07.50   2   
  6  2314 Brandon Newm  99 Angelic Flyers           3.08m         10-01.25   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
         28.10m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2579 Christopher   98 Illini Heat             18.63m            61-01  10   
  2  2594 James Young   98 Illini Heat             18.62m            61-01   8   
  3  3176 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC              17.57m            57-08   6   
  4  2392 Cameron Coll  99 Chicago Striders        15.71m            51-06   4   
  5  2978 Jacob Borden  99 N Shore Breeze          13.91m            45-08   2   
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3182 Marcel Guidry       98 Zephyrs TC             1:15.4h      45
  2  3176 Jarius Bush         98 Zephyrs TC             1:22.9h  
  3  2562 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC              1:29.8h  
  4  2351 Cherrod Moore       99 Aurora Flyers          1:43.4h  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3182 Marcel Guidry       98 Zephyrs TC               1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2  3176 Jarius Bush         98 Zephyrs TC               0.85m    2-09.50     22
  2  2562 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                0.85m    2-09.50     22
  2  2351 Cherrod Moore       99 Aurora Flyers            0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2351 Cherrod Moore       99 Aurora Flyers            5.49m   18-00.25    219
  2  3176 Jarius Bush         98 Zephyrs TC               4.77m   15-07.75    178
  3  2562 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                4.64m   15-02.75    170
  4  3182 Marcel Guidry       98 Zephyrs TC               4.56m   14-11.50    166
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
            589  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3182 Marcel Guidr  98 Zephyrs TC              316.00                   10   
  2  2351 Cherrod Moor  99 Aurora Flyers           241.00                    8   
  3  3176 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC              200.00                    6   
  4  2562 John Sulliva  99 Huskie TC               192.00                    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2658 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers               13.19                   10   
  2  2620 Quinten Nash  96 Illinois Elite           13.23                    8   
  3  3100 Matthew Flem  96 Uctc                     13.33                    6   
  4  2784 Chris Perkin  97 Indiana Stor             13.37                    4   
  5  2448 Dillon Burns  96 Cch Gazelles             14.40                    2   
  6  2765 Harvey Allen  96 Indiana Stor             14.79                    1   
  7  2362 Nas Buie      97 Carmel Stall             15.97                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2620 Quinten Nash  96 Illinois Elite           27.44                   2  10   
  2  2658 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers               27.73                   2   8   
  3  2770 Patrick Chav  96 Indiana Stor             27.96                   2   6   
  4  3100 Matthew Flem  96 Uctc                     28.13                   2   4   
  5  2772 Malik Davis   96 Indiana Stor             28.48                   2   2   
  6  3102 Joseph Toye   97 Uctc                     28.96                   2   1   
  7  2784 Chris Perkin  97 Indiana Stor             29.33                   2 
  8  3103 Caleb Willia  97 Uctc                     29.53                   2 
  9  2613 Solomon Anim  97 Illinois Elite           29.61                   1 
 10  3101 Jordan Reid   97 Uctc                     29.77                   1 
 11  2765 Harvey Allen  96 Indiana Stor             30.77                   1 
 12  2777 Derrick Jone  96 Indiana Stor             31.34                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
        1:04.80  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2658 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers             1:01.66 JO S              2  10   
  2  2772 Malik Davis   96 Indiana Stor           1:02.66 JO S              2   8   
  3  3112 Derrick Nick  96 Waukegan Invader       1:02.92 JO S              2   6   
  4  2613 Solomon Anim  97 Illinois Elite         1:07.09                   2   4   
  5  2777 Derrick Jone  96 Indiana Stor           1:07.57                   2   2   
  6  3101 Jordan Reid   97 Uctc                   1:09.19                   2   1   
  7  2782 Andrew Marr   96 Indiana Stor           1:09.45                   1 
  8  2767 Ammad Caesar  96 Indiana Stor           1:17.52                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:34.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2370 Brian King    96 Central Illinois       2:24.92 JO S              10   
  2  2371 Austin Willi  96 Central Illinois       2:29.43 JO S               8   
  3  3112 Derrick Nick  96 Waukegan Invader       2:36.59                    6   
  4  2782 Andrew Marr   96 Indiana Stor           2:40.36                    4   
  5  3048 Andrew Loner  97 S.P.O.R.T.S.           3:08.29                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2370 Brian King    96 Central Illinois       5:02.03                   10   
  2  2558 Adam Millbur  96 Huskie TC              5:22.75                    8   
  3  2893 Markius Anth  96 Kankakee TC            5:25.31                    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
       10:24.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2371 Austin Willi  96 Central Illinois      10:41.55                   10   
  2  2584 Nick Godsell  96 Illini Heat           10:52.05                    8   
  3  2558 Adam Millbur  96 Huskie TC             11:26.50                    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          14.23  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2454 Vashaad Thom  96 Cch Gazelles             13.50 JO S              10   
  2  2580 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat              14.51                    8   
  3  2347 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers            17.85                    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                              4:39.38                   10   
     1) 2770 Patrick Chavis V 96        2) 2772 Malik Davis 96            
     3) 2777 Derrick Jones 96           4) 2784 Chris Perkins 97          
  2 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       4:44.09                    8   
     1) 2612 Isaac Animashaun 96        2) 2613 Solomon Animashaun 97     
     3) 2615 Joshua Haynes 97           4) 2620 Quinten Nash 96           
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.47m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2734 Draque Penaf  96 IN Unattached            1.40m          4-07.00  10   
  2  3102 Joseph Toye   97 Uctc                     1.25m          4-01.25   8   
  3  2893 Markius Anth  96 Kankakee TC              1.20m          3-11.25   6   
  4  2320 Canaan Stron  96 Angelic Flyers           1.15m          3-09.25   4   
  5  2583 Kyle Gateley  96 Illini Heat              1.10m          3-07.25   2   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.86m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3102 Joseph Toye   97 Uctc                     4.71m         15-05.50  10   
  2  3100 Matthew Flem  96 Uctc                     4.69m         15-04.75   8   
  3  2580 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat              4.27m         14-00.25   6   
  4  3103 Caleb Willia  97 Uctc                     4.21m         13-09.75   4   
  5  3101 Jordan Reid   97 Uctc                     4.13m         13-06.75   2   
  6  2765 Harvey Allen  96 Indiana Stor             3.86m         12-08.00   1   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         11.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2770 Patrick Chav  96 Indiana Stor            11.12m         36-05.75  10   
  2  2553 James Daniel  97 Huskie TC               10.71m         35-01.75   8   
  3  2867 Isaac Walls   96 IN Unattached           10.45m         34-03.50   6   
  4  2813 Mac Willett   96 Indiana TC              10.25m         33-07.50   4   
  5  2362 Nas Buie      97 Carmel Stall             9.29m         30-05.75   2   
  6  2852 Parker Hull   96 IN Unattached            8.64m         28-04.25   1   
  7  2587 Kordell Mitc  96 Illini Heat              8.63m         28-03.75 
  8  2564 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC                8.05m         26-05.00 
  9  3188 Jordan Jones  97 Zephyrs TC               6.56m         21-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         27.30m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2868 Issac Walls   96 IN Unattached           26.76m            87-09  10   
  2  2553 James Daniel  97 Huskie TC               24.99m            82-00   8   
  3  2852 Parker Hull   96 IN Unattached           24.24m            79-06   6   
  4  2725 Roman Hill    97 IN Unattached           22.07m            72-05   4   
  5  2564 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC               20.46m            67-01   2   
  6  3188 Jordan Jones  97 Zephyrs TC              19.78m            64-11   1   
  7  2587 Kordell Mitc  96 Illini Heat             17.40m            57-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         37.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2734 Draque Penaf  96 IN Unattached           33.07m           108-06  10   
  2  2347 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers           20.17m            66-02   8   
  3  2564 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC               18.68m            61-03   6   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat            6:13.3h     212
  2   416 Jacob Wayda         97 IN Unattached          6:28.5h     160
  3  2347 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers          7:33.7h      15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              14.50     665
  2   416 Jacob Wayda         97 IN Unattached            15.7h     526
  3  2347 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            18.2h     296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2   416 Jacob Wayda         97 IN Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3  2347 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              4.49m   14-08.75    288
  2   416 Jacob Wayda         97 IN Unattached            4.04m   13-03.25    212
  3  2347 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            3.11m   10-02.50     79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              8.46m   27-09.25    394
  2   416 Jacob Wayda         97 IN Unattached            7.77m   25-06.00    353
  3  2347 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            5.69m   18-08.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
           2076  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2580 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat            1809.00                   10   
  2   416 Jacob Wayda   97 IN Unattached          1469.00                    8   
  3  2347 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers           780.00                    6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:19.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2478 Emilio Manch  96 Elgin Sharks           9:24.95                   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2720 Izzy Garrison       94 IN Unattached            11.68QJO S              2 
  2  3203 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               12.29QJO S              1 
  3  2724 Adonis Hill         94 IN Unattached            12.04QJO S              2 
  4  2766 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indiana Stor             12.29QJO S              1 
  5  2554 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                12.24QJO S              2 
  6  3035 Phoenix Badua       95 S.P.O.R.T.S.             12.36QJO S              1 
  7  2844 Jeron Blake         94 IN Unattached            12.52qJO S              1 
  8  3114 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         12.61q                  2 
  9  2732 Javier Morrison     95 IN Unattached            12.62                   1 
 10  2809 Anthony Pizzo       94 Indiana TC               12.67                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2720 Izzy Garriso  94 IN Unattached            11.50 JO S              10   
  2  2724 Adonis Hill   94 IN Unattached            11.88 JO S               8   
  3  2554 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC                12.05 JO S               6   
  4  3203 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               12.08 JO S               4   
  5  2766 Jonathan Bar  94 Indiana Stor             12.20 JO S               2   
  6  3035 Phoenix Badu  95 S.P.O.R.T.S.             12.21 JO S               1   
  7  2844 Jeron Blake   94 IN Unattached            12.34 JO S             
  8  3114 Anthony Paul  94 Waukegan Invader         12.39 JO S             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2720 Izzy Garriso  94 IN Unattached            24.14                   2  10   
  2  2724 Adonis Hill   94 IN Unattached            24.32                   2   8   
  3  2766 Jonathan Bar  94 Indiana Stor             24.63                   2   6   
  4  2554 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC                24.67                   2   4   
  5  2844 Jeron Blake   94 IN Unattached            25.38                   2   2   
  6  3203 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               25.48                   2   1   
  7  3035 Phoenix Badu  95 S.P.O.R.T.S.             25.64                   1 
  8  2495 Alexander Je  94 Evansville S             26.90                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          52.92  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2766 Jonathan Bar  94 Indiana Stor             54.73                   10   
  2  2450 Irvin Pierce  94 Cch Gazelles             55.43                    8   
  3  3203 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               56.64                    6   
  4  2423 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                56.70                    4   
  5  2618 Anthony Mcca  94 Illinois Elite           57.81                    2   
  6  2791 Taylor Schep  95 Indiana Stor             59.99                    1   
  7  2661 Tyler Whittl  95 IL Bombers             1:02.61                  
  8  2785 Aaron Pittma  94 Indiana Stor           1:04.46                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2791 Taylor Schep  95 Indiana Stor           2:22.16                   10   
  2  2898 Christian Cl  94 Kankakee TC            2:27.71                    8   
  3  2349 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers          2:34.65                    6   
  4  3202 Preston Robi  95 Zephyrs TC             2:46.79                    4   
  5  3089 Justin Quinn  95 Terre Haute            3:11.95                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:22.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2507 Tate Schienb  94 Fast Feat              4:31.45                   10   
  2  2500 Alec Sievern  94 Evansville S           4:34.71                    8   
  3  2349 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers          5:01.26                    6   
  4  2591 Jonathan Sch  94 Illini Heat            5:05.05                    4   
  5  2555 Kenney Halla  94 Huskie TC              5:35.67                    2   
  6  2560 Travis Neide  95 Huskie TC              5:43.52                    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:44.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2507 Tate Schienb  94 Fast Feat              9:40.75 JO S              10   
  2  2591 Jonathan Sch  94 Illini Heat           10:44.49                    8   
  3  2349 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers         11:03.03                    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          14.51  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2950 Spencer Alle  94 Marion Swamp Fox         14.97                   10   
  2  3184 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               14.99                    8   
  3  2423 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                15.11                    6   
  4  2675 Rashad Hulbe  94 Illinois Storm           15.34                    4   
  5  2979 Eric Boyd     95 N Shore Breeze           18.62                    2   
  6  3014 Jatavian Foo  95 Rockford Fire            19.09                    1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          26.99  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2675 Rashad Hulbe  94 Illinois Storm           28.07                   10   
  2  2950 Spencer Alle  94 Marion Swamp Fox         28.30                    8   
  3  3184 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               29.03                    6   
  4  2423 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                29.21                    4   
  5  3089 Justin Quinn  95 Terre Haute              39.10                    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          47.05  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                              54.65                   10   
     1) 2979 Eric Boyd 95               2) 2992 Tyler Linder 94           
     3) 2993 James McBride 95           4) 3003 Vaylan Vernon 94          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3015 Lamark Foote  94 Rockford Fire            1.50m          4-11.00  10   
  2  3035 Phoenix Badu  95 S.P.O.R.T.S.             1.45m          4-09.00   8   
  3  2992 Tyler Linder  94 N Shore Breeze           1.40m          4-07.00   6   
  4  2979 Eric Boyd     95 N Shore Breeze           1.35m          4-05.00   4   
  5  2993 James McBrid  95 N Shore Breeze           1.35m          4-05.00   2   
  6  2560 Travis Neide  95 Huskie TC                1.15m          3-09.25   1   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          5.77m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3184 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               5.92m JO S    19-05.25  10   
  2  2946 Matthew Simm  94 Lv's Cheetahs            5.63m         18-05.75   8   
  3  2809 Anthony Pizz  94 Indiana TC               5.62m         18-05.25   6   
  4  2720 Izzy Garriso  94 IN Unattached            5.52m         18-01.50   4   
  5  2724 Adonis Hill   94 IN Unattached            5.16m         16-11.25   2   
  6  3015 Lamark Foote  94 Rockford Fire            4.64m         15-02.75   1   
  7  2706 Michael Amer  95 IN Unattached            4.61m         15-01.50 
 --  2791 Taylor Schep  95 Indiana Stor                ND                  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         11.50m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2720 Izzy Garriso  94 IN Unattached           12.39m JO S    40-07.75  10   
  2  2554 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC               11.68m JO S    38-04.00   8   
  3  2706 Michael Amer  95 IN Unattached           10.26m         33-08.00   6   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         13.57m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2588 Ryan Pearce   94 Illini Heat             14.56m JO S    47-09.25  10   
  2  2847 Tyler Crohn   95 IN Unattached           10.65m         34-11.25   8   
  3  2546 Devin Joiner  94 Golden Eagles           10.18m         33-04.75   6   
  4  3185 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC              10.04m         32-11.25   4   
  5  2789 Dion Rogers   94 Indiana Stor             9.66m         31-08.50   2   
  6  3189 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC               9.33m         30-07.50   1   
  7  2786 Joseph Pyles  95 Indiana Stor             7.74m         25-04.75 
  8  2999 Damian Smith  95 N Shore Breeze           7.61m         24-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2588 Ryan Pearce   94 Illini Heat             43.57m JO S      142-11  10   
  2  2847 Tyler Crohn   95 IN Unattached           33.44m           109-08   8   
  3  2740 Jeremy Raupp  95 IN Unattached           25.03m            82-01   6   
  4  3185 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC              24.23m            79-06   4   
  5  3189 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC              23.04m            75-07   2   
  6  2546 Devin Joiner  94 Golden Eagles           21.04m            69-00   1   
 --  2999 Damian Smith  95 N Shore Breeze              ND                  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         43.12m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2740 Jeremy Raupp  95 IN Unattached           26.85m            88-01  10   
  2  2714 Paul Carlqui  94 IN Unattached           23.73m            77-10   8   
  3  3185 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC              21.24m            69-08   6   
  4  3189 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC              15.31m            50-03   4   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2946 Matthew Simmons     94 Lv's Cheetahs          5:23.4h     432
  2   415 George Wayda        94 IN Unattached          5:25.9h     420
  3   424 Gerrard Wade        95 N Shore Breeze         5:45.2h     328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   415 George Wayda        94 IN Unattached            16.6h     641
  2  2946 Matthew Simmons     94 Lv's Cheetahs            20.2h     315
  3   424 Gerrard Wade        95 N Shore Breeze           21.7h     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   415 George Wayda        94 IN Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  2946 Matthew Simmons     94 Lv's Cheetahs            1.40m    4-07.00    317
 --   424 Gerrard Wade        95 N Shore Breeze              NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2946 Matthew Simmons     94 Lv's Cheetahs            5.40m   17-08.75    461
  2   424 Gerrard Wade        95 N Shore Breeze           4.67m   15-04.00    321
  3   415 George Wayda        94 IN Unattached            4.33m   14-02.50    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2946 Matthew Simmons     94 Lv's Cheetahs            9.22m   30-03.00    439
  2   415 George Wayda        94 IN Unattached            8.87m   29-01.25    418
  3   424 Gerrard Wade        95 N Shore Breeze           6.64m   21-09.50    286
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
           2606  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1   415 George Wayda  94 IN Unattached          2204.00                   10   
  2  2946 Matthew Simm  94 Lv's Cheetahs          1964.00                    8   
  3   424 Gerrard Wade  95 N Shore Breeze         1147.00                    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2988 Colin Hepburn       92 N Shore Breeze           11.43QJO S              1 
  2  2778 Anthony Kimmons     92 Indiana Stor             11.51QJO S              2 
  3  3067 Jordan Collins      92 Sprngfld Strider         11.57QJO S              2 
  4  2801 De'Twan Warren      92 Indiana Stor             12.42Q                  1 
  5  2930 Denzel Tucker       92 Lions TC                 11.60QJO S              2 
  6  3088 Cameron Quinn       93 Terre Haute              12.59Q                  1 
  7  2981 Allan Burchfield    92 N Shore Breeze           11.85q                  2 
  8  2365 DeWayne McGinty     92 Carmel Stall             12.51q                  2 
  9  2869 Joel Whittington    92 IN Unattached            12.71                   1 
 10  2498 Kevin Powell        93 Evansville S             13.82                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          11.75  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2778 Anthony Kimm  92 Indiana Stor             11.11 JO S              10   
  2  2988 Colin Hepbur  92 N Shore Breeze           11.12 JO S               8   
  3  2930 Denzel Tucke  92 Lions TC                 11.34 JO S               6   
  4  3067 Jordan Colli  92 Sprngfld Strider         11.47 JO S               4   
  5  2981 Allan Burchf  92 N Shore Breeze           11.67 JO S               2   
  6  2801 De'Twan Warr  92 Indiana Stor             12.27                    1   
  7  3088 Cameron Quin  93 Terre Haute              12.34                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
          22.32  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2778 Anthony Kimm  92 Indiana Stor             23.03                   2  10   
  2  2310 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           23.30                   2   8   
  3  2988 Colin Hepbur  92 N Shore Breeze           23.66                   2   6   
  4  3059 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban              23.94                   2   4   
  5  2790 D'Quan Ruth   92 Indiana Stor             23.99                   2   2   
  6  2943 Erick Gavin   92 Lv's Cheetahs            24.07                   2   1   
  7  2796 Andrew Sutph  92 Indiana Stor             24.41                   1 
  8  2773 Christopher   93 Indiana Stor             24.43                   1 
  9  2801 De'Twan Warr  92 Indiana Stor             25.65                   1 
 10  3088 Cameron Quin  93 Terre Haute              25.84                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
          50.41  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2796 Andrew Sutph  92 Indiana Stor             52.36                   2  10   
  2  2773 Christopher   93 Indiana Stor             52.87                   2   8   
  3  3199 Patrick Rhod  92 Zephyrs TC               53.10                   2   6   
  4  2318 Kyle Smith    92 Angelic Flyers           53.42                   2   4   
  5  2357 Tyler Lovgre  93 Ben Newson               54.59                   2   2   
  6  2358 Alexander Sc  92 Ben Newson               55.13                   2   1   
  7  3088 Cameron Quin  93 Terre Haute              57.00                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:02.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2892 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            2:10.19                   10   
  2  2768 Omavi Caesar  92 Indiana Stor           2:10.25                    8   
  3  3171 Erick Barraz  92 Zephyrs TC             2:10.59                    6   
  4  2644 Brian Barney  92 IL Bombers             2:10.66                    4   
  5  2366 William Town  92 Carmel Stall           2:16.97                    2   
  6  3092 Dion Scott    92 Terre Haute            2:16.97                    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2870 Tyler Wynn    93 IN Unattached          4:26.73                   10   
  2  2892 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            4:30.88                    8   
  3  2768 Omavi Caesar  92 Indiana Stor           4:31.03                    6   
  4  2647 Cahron Cross  93 IL Bombers             4:38.09                    4   
  5  2644 Brian Barney  92 IL Bombers             4:56.22                    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:16.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2870 Tyler Wynn    93 IN Unattached          9:36.85                   10   
  2  2892 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            9:44.21                    8   
  3  2864 Conor Strain  92 IN Unattached          9:52.53                    6   
  4  2398 Joseph Laset  93 Chicago Striders      11:08.94                    4   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          16.05  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2943 Erick Gavin   92 Lv's Cheetahs            15.04 JO S              10   
  2  2310 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           15.51 JO S               8   
  3  2860 David Ricket  92 IN Unattached            16.31                    6   
  4  2869 Joel Whittin  92 IN Unattached            16.93                    4   
  5  2771 Emile Conde   92 Indiana Stor             16.96                    2   
  6  2929 Rueben Black  92 Lions TC                 17.22                    1   
  7  3197 Paul Osunero  92 Zephyrs TC               17.56                  
  8  2422 Troy Meehan   92 Cougar TC                18.17                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
          58.90  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2790 D'Quan Ruth   92 Indiana Stor           1:01.48                   2  10   
  2  2869 Joel Whittin  92 IN Unattached          1:02.12                   2   8   
  3  2929 Rueben Black  92 Lions TC               1:03.00                   2   6   
  4  2771 Emile Conde   92 Indiana Stor           1:03.00                   2   4   
  5  2397 Michael Jone  92 Chicago Striders       1:04.32                   2   2   
  6  2592 Tyler Shaw    93 Illini Heat            1:06.23                   2   1   
  7  3172 Jared Bates   92 Zephyrs TC             1:06.40                   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        6:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraz  92 Zephyrs TC             6:58.34                   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          49.91  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                                44.23 JO S              10   
     1) 2773 Christopher Eley 93        2) 2778 Anthony Kimmons 92        
     3) 2790 D'Quan Ruth 92             4) 2801 De'Twan Warren 92         
  2 North Shore Breeze                              44.25 JO S               8   
     1) 2981 Allan Burchfield 92        2) 2982 Darrien Davis 92          
     3) 2988 Colin Hepburn 92           4) 2995 Eric Miles 93             
  3 Chicago Striders TC                             46.45 JO S               6   
     1) 2386 Christopher Adams 92       2) 2387 Nicholas Anderson 93      
     3) 2397 Michael Jones 92           4) 2407 Rico Velazquez 92         
  4 Ben Newson Jr. TC                               47.82 JO S               4   
     1) 2356 Quai Chandler 93           2) 2357 Tyler Lovgren 93          
     3) 2358 Alexander Scriven 92       4) 2359 Samuel Wilson 93          
  5 Zephyrs TC                                      48.47 JO S               2   
     1) 3172 Jared Bates 92             2) 3181 Lamar Gary 92             
     3) 3201 Kendall Richmond 92        4) 3204 Robert Trotter 93         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        3:37.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC                              3:30.68 JO S              10   
     1) 2773 Christopher Eley 93        2) 2778 Anthony Kimmons 92        
     3) 2790 D'Quan Ruth 92             4) 2796 Andrew Sutphin 92         
  2 Kankakee TC                                   3:39.91                    8   
     1) 2895 Brandon Brewer 92          2) 2897 Donald Carson 92          
     3) 2901 Brionte' Hamilton 93       4) 2902 Lamarius Hunt 92          
  3 North Shore Breeze                            3:42.25                    6   
     1) 2981 Allan Burchfield 92        2) 2982 Darrien Davis 92          
     3) 2994 Taylor Michael 92          4) 2995 Eric Miles 93             
  4 Zephyrs TC                                    3:42.87                    4   
     1) 3171 Erick Barraza 92           2) 3172 Jared Bates 92            
     3) 3199 Patrick Rhode 92           4) 3204 Robert Trotter 93         
  5 Lv's Cheetahs                                 4:07.28                    2   
     1) 2942 Joshua Clanton 92          2) 2943 Erick Gavin 92            
     3) 2945 Edward Moss 92             4) 2947 Garvel Wilkens 93         
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.87m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2957 Zach Riley    92 Marion Swamp Fox         1.85m          6-00.75  10   
  2  2673 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm           1.80m          5-10.75   8   
  3  2394 Stephan Devr  92 Chicago Striders         1.75m          5-08.75   6   
  4  2310 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           1.75m          5-08.75   4   
  5  3092 Dion Scott    92 Terre Haute              1.60m          5-03.00   2   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.23m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2749 Zachery Ziem  93 IN Unattached            3.35m         10-11.75  10   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          6.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3059 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban              5.97m         19-07.00  10   
  2  3056 Antoine Curr  92 SW Suburban              5.95m         19-06.25   8   
  3  2801 De'Twan Warr  92 Indiana Stor             5.89m         19-04.00   6   
  4  2771 Emile Conde   92 Indiana Stor             5.34m         17-06.25   4   
  5  2673 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm           5.23m         17-02.00   2   
  6  2749 Zachery Ziem  93 IN Unattached            5.18m         17-00.00   1   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         13.20m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3059 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban             12.93m         42-05.25  10   
  2  2673 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm          11.88m         38-11.75   8   
 --  2397 Michael Jone  92 Chicago Striders            ND                  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         14.77m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2728 Jermaine Kli  92 IN Unattached           15.62m JO S    51-03.00  10   
  2  2716 Tyler Clott   92 IN Unattached           14.93m JO S    48-11.75   8   
  3  2727 Jeremy Kline  92 IN Unattached           14.66m         48-01.25   6   
  4  2589 Tyler Pearce  92 Illini Heat             14.57m         47-09.75   4   
  5  2851 Gabe Hull     93 IN Unattached           14.04m         46-00.75   2   
  6  2804 David Baker   93 Indiana TC              13.81m         45-03.75   1   
  7  2989 Barry Kimbro  93 N Shore Breeze          13.74m         45-01.00 
  8  2846 Justin Crohn  93 IN Unattached           11.87m         38-11.50 
  9  2871 Timothy Zimm  93 IN Unattached           10.32m         33-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         45.13m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2727 Jeremy Kline  92 IN Unattached           44.29m           145-04  10   
  2  2851 Gabe Hull     93 IN Unattached           44.24m           145-02   8   
  3  2589 Tyler Pearce  92 Illini Heat             42.09m           138-01   6   
  4  2716 Tyler Clott   92 IN Unattached           41.93m           137-07   4   
  5  2989 Barry Kimbro  93 N Shore Breeze          40.16m           131-09   2   
  6  2846 Justin Crohn  93 IN Unattached           38.50m           126-04   1   
  7  2804 David Baker   93 Indiana TC              37.36m           122-07 
  8  2728 Jermaine Kli  92 IN Unattached           34.05m           111-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         44.41m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2944 Conor Kinger  93 Lv's Cheetahs           34.28m           112-06  10   
  2  2563 Devoniss Tho  92 Huskie TC               30.10m            98-09   8   
  3  3179 Alexander Fi  92 Zephyrs TC              25.68m            84-03   6   
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               12.3h     549
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            12.5h     513
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               56.6h     531
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            57.5h     497
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC             4:54.5h     592
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached          5:25.5h     422
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               18.3h     474
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            20.5h     293
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               2.74m    8-11.75    296
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            2.59m    8-06.00    262
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            5.59m   18-04.25    500
  2  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               5.34m   17-06.25    449
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               8.59m   28-02.25    401
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached            7.95m   26-01.00    363
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC              22.37m      73-05    317
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached           21.05m      69-01    292
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC              28.98m      95-01    285
  2   417 William Wright      92 IN Unattached           25.30m      83-00    234
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
           5239  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3171 Erick Barraz  92 Zephyrs TC             4283.00                   10   
  2   417 William Wrig  92 IN Unattached          3728.00                    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
          10.94  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3009 Isaac Provit  89 O.F.F.                   10.69 JO S              10   
  2  2797 Matthew Terr  91 Indiana Stor             10.82 JO S               8   
  3  2312 Jonathan Maj  90 Angelic Flyers           10.91 JO S               6   
  4  2535 Nick Neuman   90 Flight TC                11.02                    4   
  5  2775 Kadeem Hunte  90 Indiana Stor             11.51                    2   
  6  3057 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              11.55                    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================================
          21.99  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3009 Isaac Provit  89 O.F.F.                   21.86 JO S              1  10   
  2  2986 Vernon Georg  90 N Shore Breeze           22.27                   2   8   
  3  3057 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              22.36                   2   6   
  4  2775 Kadeem Hunte  90 Indiana Stor             22.38                   2   4   
  5  2646 Imani Carey   90 IL Bombers               22.41                   2   2   
  6  2312 Jonathan Maj  90 Angelic Flyers           22.71                   2   1   
  7  2315 Darien Orr    90 Angelic Flyers           23.13                   2 
  8  2810 Colton Slack  90 Indiana TC               23.63                   1 
 --  2797 Matthew Terr  91 Indiana Stor            X22.10                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================================
          49.79  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3205 Christopher   90 Zephyrs TC               49.55 JO S              2  10   
  2  3002 Tauaris Thom  91 N Shore Breeze           49.79 JO S              2   8   
  3  3200 Armand Rhone  89 Zephyrs TC               49.95                   2   6   
  4  2531 Dallas Crain  89 Flight TC                49.98                   2   4   
  5  2810 Colton Slack  90 Indiana TC               50.43                   2   2   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
        1:59.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3206 Jeremy Webbe  89 Zephyrs TC             1:58.04 JO S              10   
  2  2534 Matt Mackowi  90 Flight TC              1:58.98 JO S               8   
  3  2645 Elliot Barne  91 IL Bombers             1:59.26                    6   
  4  2404 Maris Smith   90 Chicago Striders       2:05.09                    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
        4:05.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2987 Karsen Green  90 N Shore Breeze         4:17.44                   10   
  2  2912 Mike Spillon  89 LC Lightning           4:20.93                    8   
  3  2645 Elliot Barne  91 IL Bombers             4:23.33                    6   
  4  2306 Carl Burris   89 Angelic Flyers         4:23.40                    4   
  5  2393 Jaiyvohn Dav  90 Chicago Striders       4:27.47                    2   
  6  2850 Ricky Harm    91 IN Unattached          4:43.44                    1   
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
       15:49.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2850 Ricky Harm    91 IN Unattached         17:20.50                   10   
  2  2581 Brice Dodds   91 Illini Heat           17:42.99                    8   
  3  2708 Nikhil Arun   91 IN Unattached         18:47.68                    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=======================================================================================
          14.70  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2652 William Lind  91 IL Bombers               14.22 JO S              10   
  2  2990 Marcell Kirk  91 N Shore Breeze           14.70 JO S               8   
  3  2996 Lamarr Potti  89 N Shore Breeze           14.74                    6   
  4  2643 Salahudin Ab  91 IL Bombers               14.84                    4   
  5  3191 Darren Lynch  90 Zephyrs TC               14.93                    2   
  6  2502 Jor-el Washi  91 Evansville S             16.82                    1   
  7  2493 James Greenl  90 Evansville S             16.88                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
=======================================================================================
          56.77  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3016 Nicholas Haa  89 Rockford Fire            54.35 JO S              10   
  2  2652 William Lind  91 IL Bombers               54.74 JO S               8   
  3  2984 Jonathan DeG  90 N Shore Breeze           58.50                    6   
  4  2493 James Greenl  90 Evansville S           1:01.87                    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================================
        6:36.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2557 Jon Mascote   89 Huskie TC              6:57.14                   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
          42.18  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers TC                               41.98 JO S              10   
     1) 2307 Daniel Fleming 89          2) 2311 Andrew Lawrence 90        
     3) 2312 Jonathan Majors 90         4) 2315 Darien Orr 90             
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        42.12 JO S               8   
     1) 2643 Salahudin Abdullah 91      2) 2646 Imani Carey 90            
     3) 2652 William Lindsey 91         4) 2653 Sean Martin 91            
  3 Flight TC                                       42.33                    6   
     1) 2531 Dallas Crain 89            2) 2533 Sean Lindbloom 90         
     3) 2535 Nick Neuman 90             4) 2536 Godwill Nwokocha 90       
  4 Zephyrs TC                                      42.80                    4   
     1) 3173 Donell Bluford 90          2) 3193 Brandon Minor 91          
     3) 3200 Armand Rhone 89            4) 3205 Christopher Watts 90      
  5 North Shore Breeze                              43.80                    2   
     1) 2986 Vernon George 90           2) 2996 Lamarr Pottinger 89       
     3) 3001 Andrew Stein 89            4) 3002 Tauaris Thomas 91         
 -- Kankakee TC                                        DQ                  
     1) 2899 Kenneth Franklin 90        2) 2900 Burnell Gordon 91         
     3) 2905 DeAngelo Stickling 91      4) 2907 Joseph Tooks 90           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
        3:19.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                    3:18.93 JO S              10   
     1) 3205 Christopher Watts 90       2) 3206 Jeremy Webber 89          
     3) 3193 Brandon Minor 91           4) 3200 Armand Rhone 89           
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      3:20.32                    8   
     1) 2643 Salahudin Abdullah 91      2) 2646 Imani Carey 90            
     3) 2652 William Lindsey 91         4) 2656 Joshua Moore 90           
  3 North Shore Breeze                            3:22.21                    6   
     1) 2984 Jonathan DeGrave 90        2) 2986 Vernon George 90          
     3) 2996 Lamarr Pottinger 89        4) 3002 Tauaris Thomas 91         
  4 Chicago Striders TC                           3:22.36                    4   
     1) 2388 Jimmy Avant 90             2) 2389 Marsalis Barber 90        
     3) 2391 Aaramis Collier 90         4) 2404 Maris Smith 90            
  5 Flight TC                                     3:23.77                    2   
     1) 2531 Dallas Crain 89            2) 2533 Sean Lindbloom 90         
     3) 2534 Matt Mackowiak 90          4) 2537 Alex Polanco 90           
  6 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'B'                 3:27.44                    1   
     1) 2645 Elliot Barney 91           2) 2648 Lyndon Darden 91          
     3) 2651 Jeremy Joanes 91           4) 2653 Sean Martin 91            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
        8:05.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                            8:32.09                   10   
     1) 2984 Jonathan DeGrave 90        2) 2987 Karsen Green 90           
     3) 3002 Tauaris Thomas 91          4) 3006 Pere Willhite 90          
  2 Chicago Striders TC                           8:35.57                    8   
     1) 2389 Marsalis Barber 90         2) 2393 Jaiyvohn Davis 90         
     3) 2400 Chris Radford 90           4) 2404 Maris Smith 90            
 
High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
          1.99m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2715 Mykhail Cham  89 IN Unattached            2.00m JO S     6-06.75  10   
  2  2307 Daniel Flemi  89 Angelic Flyers           1.80m          5-10.75   8   
  3  2674 Justin Higgi  91 Illinois Storm           1.75m          5-08.75   6   
  4  2779 Greg Lismon   90 Indiana Stor             1.70m          5-07.00   4   
 --  2990 Marcell Kirk  91 N Shore Breeze              NH                  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================================
          4.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2951 Cody Doerfle  90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.90m JO S    16-00.75  10   
  2  2735 Logan Pflibs  91 IN Unattached            4.56m JO S    14-11.50   8   
  3  2953 Ethan Ground  90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.25m         13-11.25   6   
  4  2719 Alex Freshou  90 IN Unattached            4.25m         13-11.25   4   
  5  2419 Andrew Haney  91 Cougar TC                4.10m         13-05.25   2   
  6  2742 Thomas Stace  91 IN Unattached            3.95m         12-11.50   1   
 --  2848 Tyler Crooks  90 IN Unattached               NH                  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
          6.92m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3057 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              7.13m JO S    23-04.75  10   
  2  2390 Japheth Cato  90 Chicago Striders         6.89m         22-07.25   8   
  3  2307 Daniel Flemi  89 Angelic Flyers           6.84m         22-05.25   6   
  4  2747 Mookie Willi  89 IN Unattached            6.77m         22-02.50   4   
  5  2986 Vernon Georg  90 N Shore Breeze           6.21m         20-04.50   2   
  6  2502 Jor-el Washi  91 Evansville S             5.97m         19-07.00   1   
 --  2363 Antonio Clax  90 Carmel Stall                ND                  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
         14.49m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2737 Ben Pratt     89 IN Unattached           13.50m         44-03.50  10   
  2  2899 Kenneth Fran  90 Kankakee TC             13.43m         44-00.75   8   
  3  3058 Richmond Ric  91 SW Suburban             13.37m         43-10.50   6   
  4  3180 Jonathan Gar  91 Zephyrs TC              13.17m         43-02.50   4   
  5  3001 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze          13.17m         43-02.50   2   
  6  2747 Mookie Willi  89 IN Unattached           11.54m         37-10.50   1   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================================
         16.37m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2736 Marcus Popen  91 IN Unattached           16.65m JO S    54-07.50  10   
  2  2722 Paul Hames    90 IN Unattached           14.84m         48-08.25   8   
  3  2927 Tim Kubiak    90 Let It Fly T            14.13m         46-04.25   6   
  4  2321 Anthony Thom  89 Angelic Flyers          13.71m         44-11.75   4   
  5  2547 Kalverez Joi  90 Golden Eagles           13.44m         44-01.25   2   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================================
         48.95m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2913 Cornelius Wa  90 LC Lightning            54.67m JO S      179-04  10   
  2  2736 Marcus Popen  91 IN Unattached           51.76m JO S      169-10   8   
  3  2718 Bradley Foot  90 IN Unattached           45.08m           147-11   6   
  4  2928 Mark Passine  91 Let It Fly T            41.77m           137-00   4   
  5  2927 Tim Kubiak    90 Let It Fly T            40.70m           133-06   2   
  6  2722 Paul Hames    90 IN Unattached           40.24m           132-00   1   
  7  2738 Ryan Psenka   90 IN Unattached           39.98m           131-02 
 
Hammer Throw 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================================
         45.73m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2739 Brett Ramire  90 IN Unattached           53.78m JO S      176-05  10   
  2  2928 Mark Passine  91 Let It Fly T            50.55m JO S      165-10   8   
  3  2718 Bradley Foot  90 IN Unattached           43.85m           143-10   6   
  4  2927 Tim Kubiak    90 Let It Fly T            39.96m           131-01   4   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================================
         52.91m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2369 Tim Glover    90 Central Illinois        59.61m JO S      195-07  10   
  2  2559 Zachary Milr  89 Huskie TC               38.06m           124-10   8   
  3  3001 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze          36.55m           119-11   6   
  4  2928 Mark Passine  91 Let It Fly T            31.72m           104-01   4   
  5  2926 Austin Gearh  91 Let It Fly T            28.62m            93-11   2   
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           11.2h     765
  2  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                11.5h     703
  3  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           11.6h     683
  4  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           11.8h     643
  5  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            11.9h     624
  6   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            12.2h     567
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            12.9h     444
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                51.8h     727
  2  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           52.1h     714
  3  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           52.9h     680
  4  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            53.8h     642
  5   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            56.1h     550
  6  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           56.6h     531
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            57.1h     512
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC              4:39.6h     683
  2  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze         4:43.3h     660
  3   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs          5:00.8h     555
  4  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers         5:09.8h     505
  5  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze         5:13.9h     482
  6   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs          5:22.3h     438
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            16.2h   2    684
  2  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           16.3h   2    673
  3  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           16.4h   1    662
  4  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           16.5h   1    652
  5  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                18.0h   1    501
  6  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            18.6h   1    447
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            26.7h   2     13
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            4.41m   14-05.50    734
  2  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           2.28m    7-05.75    195
  3  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                2.28m    7-05.75    195
  5  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           1.98m    6-06.00    136
  6   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            1.82m    5-11.50    107
 --   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs               NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           6.50m   21-04.00    697
  2  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           6.39m   20-11.75    673
  3  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                5.99m   19-08.00    584
  4  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached            5.84m   19-02.00    552
  5   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs            5.82m   19-01.25    548
  6  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           5.81m   19-00.75    546
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            3.62m   11-10.50    147
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers          11.99m   39-04.00    606
  2  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC               11.58m   38-00.00    581
  3  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached           11.40m   37-05.00    570
  4   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs           10.94m   35-10.75    542
  5  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          10.45m   34-03.50    513
  6  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           9.78m   32-01.00    472
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs            6.66m   21-10.25    287
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze          30.65m     100-07    477
  2  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC               26.97m      88-06    405
  3  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers          25.00m      82-00    367
  4  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          24.68m      81-00    361
  5   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs           17.58m      57-08    227
  6   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs           16.30m      53-06    204
 --  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached               ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2559 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC               45.03m     147-09    515
  2  2719 Alex Freshour       90 IN Unattached           43.58m     143-00    494
  3  3001 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze          34.09m     111-10    357
  4  2307 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers          31.92m     104-09    326
  5  3006 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          30.27m      99-04    303
  6   420 Dominique Adjouman  91 Lv's Cheetahs           21.35m      70-00    180
  7   437 David Mitchell      91 Lv's Cheetahs           16.38m      53-09    113
 
Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================================
           6006  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2307 Daniel Flemi  89 Angelic Flyers         5644.00                   10   
  2  2559 Zachary Milr  89 Huskie TC              5564.00                    8   
  3  3006 Pere Willhit  90 N Shore Breeze         5097.00                    6   
  4  3001 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze         4972.00                    4   
  5   420 Dominique Ad  91 Lv's Cheetahs          4284.00                    2   
  6   437 David Mitche  91 Lv's Cheetahs          2548.00                    1   
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC            28        2) LV's Cheetahs              24   
    3) Country Club Hills Gazelle  22        4) Aurora Flyers TC           20   
    5) Univ. of Chicago TC         13        6) Terre Haute Tigers TC      10   
    6) Fast & Fit TC               10        8) Evansville Speedsters       9   
    9) Illinois Stealth Bombers     7       10) Kankakee TC                 2   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Stealth Bombers    41        2) Golden Eagles              26   
    3) Illinois Elite Youth TC     24        4) Indiana Storm TC           21   
    5) Univ. of Chicago TC         14        6) Country Club Hills Gazell  12   
    6) LV's Cheetahs               12        8) Fast & Fit TC               8   
    9) Terre Haute Tigers TC        6                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite Youth TC     58        2) Country Club Hills Gazell  53   
    3) Zephyrs TC                  47        4) Huskie TC                  36   
    5) Illinois Stealth Bombers    30        6) S.P.O.R.T.S.               20   
    7) Evansville Speedsters       15        8) Terre Haute Tigers TC      14   
    9) Golden Eagles               10        9) Waukegan Invaders          10   
   11) Indiana Storm TC             8       12) Kankakee TC                 7   
   13) Aurora Flyers TC             6       14) Columbus RC                 2   
   15) Cougar TC                    1       15) North Shore Breeze          1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite Youth TC     94        2) Waukegan Invaders          49   
    3) Terre Haute Tigers TC       34        3) Illinois Stealth Bombers   34   
    5) North Shore Breeze          33        6) Huskie TC                  28   
    7) Illini Heat TC              26        8) Elgin Sharks TC            23   
    9) LV's Cheetahs               22       10) Golden Eagles              19   
   11) Zephyrs TC                  18       11) Indiana Storm TC           18   
   13) Let It Fly Throwing          8       14) Evansville Speedsters       6   
   14) Rochelle TC                  6       16) Kankakee TC                 4   
   17) Uni-Uni TC                   2       18) Illinois Storm TC           1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  52        2) Firestarters TC            42   
    2) Illini Heat TC              42        4) Indiana Storm TC           41   
    5) Angelic Flyers TC           34        6) Springfield Striders       32   
    7) Chicago Striders TC         30        8) Aurora Flyers TC           22   
    8) Huskie TC                   22       10) Illinois Elite Youth TC    20   
   10) Terre Haute Tigers TC       20       12) Let It Fly Throwing        18   
   13) Marion Swamp Fox            16       14) Cougar TC                  14   
   14) Kankakee TC                 14       16) Elgin Sharks TC            10   
   17) Flight TC                    8       17) Carmel Stallions            8   
   19) Illinois Storm TC            5       20) Illinois Stealth Bombers    4   
   20) Waukegan Invaders            4       22) LV's Cheetahs               2   
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                 140        2) Flight TC                  72   
    3) Let It Fly Throwing         53.50     4) Illinois Stealth Bombers   52   
    5) LV's Cheetahs               38        6) Aurora Flyers TC           24   
    7) North Shore Breeze          19.50     8) Kankakee TC                18   
    9) Lake County Lightning       14        9) Illinois Storm TC          14   
   11) Angelic Flyers TC           13       12) Illini Heat TC             10   
   12) Marion Swamp Fox            10       12) Terre Haute Tigers TC      10   
   12) Golden Eagles               10       12) Rockford Fire              10   
   17) Elgin Sharks TC              8       18) Chicago Striders TC         6   
   19) Huskie TC                    4       19) O.F.F.                      4   
   21) Cougar TC                    2       22) Central Illinois            1   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC            39        2) Waukegan Invaders          36   
    3) Evansville Speedsters       34        4) Country Club Hills Gazell  18   
    5) Fast & Fit TC               12        6) Kankakee TC                10   
    7) Aurora Flyers TC             3        8) Cougar TC                   2   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC            57        2) Zephyrs TC                 44   
    3) Illinois Elite Youth TC     42        4) Huskie TC                  36   
    5) Illini Heat TC              26        5) Waukegan Invaders          26   
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers    16        8) Aurora Flyers TC           14   
    9) Evansville Speedsters        9       10) Terre Haute Tigers TC       5   
   11) Chicago Striders TC          4       11) Carmel Stallions            4   
   13) Country Club Hills Gazelle   3       14) North Shore Breeze          2   
   15) Angelic Flyers TC            1                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC            48        2) Univ. of Chicago TC        44   
    3) Huskie TC                   38        3) Central Illinois           38   
    5) Illini Heat TC              34        6) Illinois Elite Youth TC    30   
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers    28        8) Aurora Flyers TC           20   
    9) Kankakee TC                 12        9) Waukegan Invaders          12   
    9) Country Club Hills Gazelle  12       12) Elgin Sharks TC            10   
   13) Angelic Flyers TC            4       13) Indiana TC                  4   
   15) Carmel Stallions             2       15) S.P.O.R.T.S.                2   
   17) Zephyrs TC                   1                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  60        2) Illini Heat TC             32   
    3) Indiana Storm TC            31        4) North Shore Breeze         30   
    5) Huskie TC                   22        6) Fast Feat                  20   
    7) Aurora Flyers TC            18        7) Marion Swamp Fox           18   
    9) LV's Cheetahs               16       10) Cougar TC                  14   
   10) Illinois Storm TC           14       12) Rockford Fire              12   
   13) S.P.O.R.T.S.                 9       14) Kankakee TC                 8   
   14) Country Club Hills Gazelle   8       14) Evansville Speedsters       8   
   17) Golden Eagles                7       18) Indiana TC                  6   
   19) Terre Haute Tigers TC        4       20) Illinois Elite Youth TC     2   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Storm TC           101        2) Zephyrs TC                 44   
    3) Kankakee TC                 34        4) Southwest Suburban TC      32   
    4) North Shore Breeze          32        6) Angelic Flyers TC          24   
    7) LV's Cheetahs               23        8) Chicago Striders TC        18   
    8) Illinois Storm TC           18       10) Lions TC                   13   
   11) Illini Heat TC              11       12) Marion Swamp Fox           10   
   12) Illinois Stealth Bombers    10       14) Huskie TC                   8   
   15) Ben Newson Jr. TC            7       16) Springfield Striders        4   
   17) Terre Haute Tigers TC        3       18) Carmel Stallions            2   
   19) Indiana TC                   1                                           
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Shore Breeze          84        2) Illinois Stealth Bombers   53   
    3) Angelic Flyers TC           49        4) Zephyrs TC                 46   
    5) Let It Fly Throwing         30        6) Chicago Striders TC        26   
    6) Huskie TC                   26        8) Flight TC                  24   
    9) Southwest Suburban TC       23       10) O.F.F.                     20   
   11) Indiana Storm TC            18       11) Lake County Lightning      18   
   13) Marion Swamp Fox            16       14) Rockford Fire              10   
   14) Central Illinois            10       16) Kankakee TC                 8   
   16) Illini Heat TC               8       18) Evansville Speedsters       6   
   18) Illinois Storm TC            6       20) LV's Cheetahs               3   
   21) Indiana TC                   2       21) Cougar TC                   2   
   21) Golden Eagles                2                                           

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec