Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/3-6/08 - Washington Court House, OH

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kennedy               Northwest Track          15.82   1.3 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          16.02   1.3 
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track          18.20   1.3 
  4 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track          19.05   1.3 
  5 LeBeau, Laralyn              Excel Track Club         19.20   1.3 
  6 Newby, ShoShawna             Ccs                      19.29   1.3 
  7 Powell, Jaidq                Ccs                      20.65   1.3 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track        1:27.86  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track        1:29.52  
  3 Burks, Jahnae                Northwest Track        1:34.63  
  4 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track        1:35.60  
  5 Newby, ShoShawna             Ccs                    1:35.87  
  6 Chapman, Addison             Unattached OH          1:39.16  
  7 Powell, Jaidq                Ccs                    1:45.52  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track        6:43.31  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track        7:13.97  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jon Tavese            Ccs                      16.44q  1.3  1 
  2 Bridges, Cinque              New World Track          16.48q  2.1  2 
  3 Stephens, Justin             Northwest Track          16.78q  2.1  2 
  4 Upthegrove, Evan             Excel Track Club         17.04q  1.3  1 
  5 Kurtz, Conrad                Stallions                17.07q  2.1  2 
  6 Bryant, Ty                   Ccs                      20.92q  1.3  1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jon Tavese            Ccs                      15.51   1.7 
  2 Stephens, Justin             Northwest Track          16.51   1.7 
  3 Bridges, Cinque              New World Track          16.53   1.7 
  4 Upthegrove, Evan             Excel Track Club         17.20   1.7 
  5 Kurtz, Conrad                Stallions                17.52   1.7 
  6 Bryant, Ty                   Ccs                      19.75   1.7 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jon Tavese            Ccs                    1:14.04  
  2 Bridges, Cinque              New World Track        1:22.54  
  3 Williams, Trenton            Ccs                    1:22.59  
  4 Kurtz, Conrad                Stallions              1:25.50  
  5 Stephens, Justin             Northwest Track        1:25.53  
  6 Peters, Jeremiah             Dayton Gems-Elit       1:32.27  
  7 Bryant, Ty                   Ccs                    1:42.14  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Trenton            Ccs                    7:04.33  
  2 Herndon, Samuel              Unattached OH          8:15.67  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Princess               Unattached MI            14.61q  2.5  2 
  2 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit         14.85q  1.5  3 
  3 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk          14.90q  1.6  1 
  4 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit         14.98q  1.5  3 
  5 Dotson, Kara                 unattached               15.06q  2.5  2 
  6 Douglas, Shae                Unattached OH            15.08q  1.6  1 
  7 Teague, Tiara                New World Track          15.73q  2.5  2 
  8 Dunham, Aaliyah              Ccs                      16.04q  1.6  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Princess               Unattached MI            14.55  -0.4 
  2 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk          14.63  -0.4 
  3 Dotson, Kara                 Unattached OH            14.93  -0.4 
  4 Douglas, Shae                Unattached OH            15.01  -0.4 
  5 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit         15.04  -0.4 
  6 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit         15.39  -0.4 
  7 Teague, Tiara                New World Track          15.91  -0.4 
  8 Dunham, Aaliyah              Ccs                      16.21  -0.4 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit         30.45  -1.7 
  2 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk          31.10  -1.7 
  3 Hall, Princess               Unattached MI            31.46  -1.7 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 Unattached OH            32.12  -1.7 
  5 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton              32.83  -1.7 
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track          33.00  -1.7 
  7 Dunham, Aaliyah              Ccs                      33.37  -1.7 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit       1:15.26  
  2 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton            1:15.27  
  3 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk        1:18.69  
  4 Teague, Tiara                New World Track        1:20.26  
  5 Henderson, Tayana            Team Ohio Track        1:21.91  
  6 Hyme, Samantha               Unattached OH          1:24.20  
  7 Morales, Yesenia             Unattached LE          1:27.66  
  8 Matthews, Ciella             Ccs                    1:36.35  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton            3:01.33  
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track        3:04.36  
  3 Hyme, Samantha               Unattached OH          3:10.88  
  4 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton Fly       3:15.44  
  5 Taylor, Kaylen               Dayton Gems-Elit       3:15.51  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinno, Hana                  Flying Js              6:32.29  
  2 Horn, Maddelynn              Unattached MI          7:12.00  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton Fly       9:28.57  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Dasia                  Excel Track Club         1.07m  
  2 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           1.02m  
  3 Dunham, Aaliyah              Ccs                      0.97m  
  4 Crigger, Courtney            Excel Track Club         0.87m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mullins, Megan               Excel Track Club         3.81m   NWI 
  2 Hall, Princess               Unattached MI            3.12m   NWI 
  3 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           3.08m   NWI 
  4 France, Kiona                Wilmington Flyer         2.91m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia                 Team Ohio Track          6.38m  
  2 Watkins, Samantha            Unattached OH            3.06m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia                 Team Ohio Track         13.30m  
  2 Cook, Betsy                  Unattached MI           12.94m  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached OH            13.90q  2.2 
  2 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track          14.35q  2.2 
  3 DeBord, Colin                South Dayton Fly         14.41q  2.2 
  4 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk          14.53q  2.2 
  5 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                14.94q  2.2 
  6 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          15.02q  2.2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached OH            13.90   NWI 
  2 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track          14.35   NWI 
  3 DeBord, Colin                South Dayton Fly         14.41   NWI 
  4 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk          14.53   NWI 
  5 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                14.94   NWI 
  6 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          15.02   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached OH            28.90   0.1 
  2 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track          29.99   0.1 
  3 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                29.99   0.1 
  4 O'Neal, Marcus               South Dayton Fly         30.58   0.1 
  5 Etheridge, Quez              Ccs                      30.96   0.1 
  6 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk          31.94   0.1 
  7 Barrett, Jayson              Ccs                      32.56   0.1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions              1:08.12   2 
  2 Etheridge, Quez              Ccs                    1:08.86   2 
  3 O'Neal, Marcus               South Dayton Fly       1:11.93   1 
  4 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track        1:13.37   1 
  5 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track        1:13.55   1 
  6 Wade, Aaron                  Stallions              1:14.65   1 
  7 Barrett, Jayson              Ccs                    1:18.14   2 
  8 Toney, Nathan                Ccs                    1:20.46   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley           2:44.61  
  2 Goodson, Seth                New World Track        2:50.56  
  3 Slones, James                Pacesetters Trk        2:52.35  
  4 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit       3:08.95  
  5 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Track        3:12.78  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley           5:37.93  
  2 Thomas, Samuel               Ccs                    5:42.80  
  3 Gartner, Ryan                Stallions              5:49.37  
  4 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Track        6:21.21  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Dayton Road Runners  'A'                       1:03.82  
     1) Bass, Shawn                     2) Harris, DeRae                  
     3) Jackson, Christopher            4) Parker, Anthony                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCallum, Elijah             Unattached LE            1.12m  
  2 DeBord, Colin                South Dayton Fly         1.07m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tinker, Devon                New World Track          3.69m   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Victor               Unattached OH            3.40m   NWI 
  3 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track          3.33m   NWI 
  4 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit         3.31m   NWI 
  5 Gee, Matthew                 Dayton Gems-Elit         3.11m   NWI 
  6 Combs, Dylan                 Wilmington Flyer         2.74m   NWI 
  7 Jones, Chandler              Ccs                      2.13m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners           6.95m  
  2 Toney, Nathan                Ccs                      6.39m  
  3 McCallum, Elijah             Unattached LE            6.23m  
  4 Briggs, J'Juan               West Dayton              5.76m  
  5 Crawford, Zachary            Northwest Track          5.33m  
  6 LeMasters, Jarett            Ccs                      5.04m  
  7 Barrett, Jaden               Ccs                      3.68m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeMasters, Jarett            Ccs                     20.20m  
  2 Barnett, Douglas             Cincinnati Allst        16.57m  
  3 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track         12.68m  
  4 Combs, Dylan                 Wilmington Flyer         9.48m  
  5 Barrett, Jaden               Ccs                      9.18m  
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit           137  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit       1:22.43  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit         3.21m      90
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit         0.92m      47
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Al-priequa          Unattached LE            13.54q  2.0  1 
  2 Conley, Shalon               New World Track          13.67q  1.0  2 
  3 Avery, Marissa               Pacesetters Trk          14.35q  2.0  1 
  4 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          14.56q  1.0  2 
  5 Todd, Maranda                Unattached OH            14.58q  1.0  2 
  6 Johnson, Adriana             Unattached MI            14.78q  2.0  1 
  7 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track          14.93q  2.0  1 
  8 Foster, Jordan               Miami Valley             15.20q  2.0  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Al-priequa          Unattached LE            13.39   1.0 
  2 Conley, Shalon               New World Track          13.64   1.0 
  3 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          14.30   1.0 
  4 Todd, Maranda                Unattached OH            14.32   1.0 
  5 Avery, Marissa               Pacesetters Trk          14.33   1.0 
  6 Johnson, Adriana             Unattached MI            14.92   1.0 
  7 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track          15.14   1.0 
  8 Foster, Jordan               Miami Valley             15.35   1.0 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters Trk          27.97q  0.4  2 
  2 Stewart, Al-priequa          Unattached LE            28.16q -0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar          28.29q -0.3  1 
  4 Conley, Shalon               New World Track          28.73q  0.4  2 
  5 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters Trk          28.83q -0.3  1 
  6 Chapman, Taryn               Unattached OH            29.77q -0.3  1 
  7 Hines, Anacia                Ccs                      29.90q  0.4  2 
  8 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters Trk          30.24q  0.4  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters Trk          27.55   0.3 
  2 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar          27.57   0.3 
  3 Stewart, Al-priequa          Unattached LE            27.82   0.3 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters Trk          28.47   0.3 
  5 Conley, Shalon               New World Track          29.04   0.3 
  6 Chapman, Taryn               Unattached OH            29.15   0.3 
  7 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters Trk          29.99   0.3 
  8 Hines, Anacia                Ccs                      32.02   0.3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar        1:04.88   1 
  2 Chapman, Taryn               Unattached OH          1:07.15   1 
  3 Bryant, Preyuanna            Northwest Track        1:07.93   1 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               New World Track        1:08.94   2 
  5 Brown, Zhakiya               Ccs                    1:09.59   1 
  6 Pettigrew, Jamala            Dayton Gems-Elit       1:10.49   2 
  7 Powell, Alaysia              Ccs                    1:11.44   1 
  8 Williams, Sydney             Pacesetters Trk        1:11.55   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton Fly       2:32.82  
  2 Franz, Emily                 New World Track        2:42.73  
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track        2:48.16  
  4 Rutherford, Kylie            Tri-State              2:50.26  
  5 Williams, Sydney             Pacesetters Trk        2:54.82  
  6 Powell, Alaysia              Ccs                    2:58.93  
  7 Thomas, Geneva               Ccs                    3:07.18  
  8 Causey, Keilah               New World Track        3:14.56  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton Fly       5:13.33  
  2 Franz, Emily                 New World Track        5:28.37  
  3 Thomas, Geneva               Ccs                    6:39.35  
  4 Keith, Makeylah              Ccs                    7:11.48  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Northwest Track       12:15.92  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hines, Anacia                Ccs                      14.26   2.1 
  2 Chapman, Taryn               Unattached OH            14.89   2.1 
  3 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            16.04   2.1 
  4 Barrett, Jacee               Ccs                      20.27   2.1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           54.40  
     1) Carter, Cheyanne                2) Jones, Kyrah                   
     3) Nimmons, Cherese                4) Avery, Marissa                 
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             56.40  
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Conley, Shalon                 
     3) Nevels, Mariah                  4) Taylor, Erin                   
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     58.44  
     1) Lowery, Lexis                   2) Blanchard, Aneesa              
     3) Arnold, Destinye                4) Underwood, Ja'lyn              
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:49.70  
     1) Jones, Kyrah                    2) Nimmons, Cherese               
     3) Williams, Sydney                4) Carter, Cheyanne               
  2 Capital City Striders  'A'                          5:21.52  
     1) Barrett, Jacee                  2) Brown, Zhakiya                 
     3) Hines, Anacia                   4) Powell, Alaysia                
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tori                Excel Track Club         1.17m  
  2 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            1.12m  
  3 Harper, Brooke               Unattached LE            1.07m  
  4 Borton, Megan                Wilmington Flyer         1.02m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borton, Megan                Wilmington Flyer         3.86m   NWI 
  2 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            3.79m   NWI 
  3 Harper, Brooke               Unattached LE            3.68m   NWI 
  4 Merritt, Tori                Excel Track Club        J3.68m   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track          3.50m   NWI 
  6 Richardson, Jamie            Dayton Gems-Elit         3.43m   NWI 
  7 Shoemaker, Christina         Unattached OH            3.28m   NWI 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Brooke               Unattached LE           12.38m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Maya               Ccs                     12.66m  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH             1559  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            16.18   NWI    562
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            7.67m     378
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            1.07m     197
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH            3.46m   NWI    192
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached OH          3:16.09     230
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jalen                   Unattached OH            13.00q  1.5 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.01q  1.5 
  3 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit         13.02q  1.5 
  4 James, Marcellus             Pacesetters Trk          13.49q  1.5  13.482
  5 White, Theo                  New World Track          13.49q  1.5  13.487
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          13.83q  1.5 
  7 Redmond, Anthony             Michigan Accel           14.88q  1.5 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jalen                   Unattached OH            13.00   NWI 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.01   NWI 
  3 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit         13.02   NWI 
  4 White, Theo                  New World Track          13.49   NWI  13.487
  4 James, Marcellus             Pacesetters Trk          13.49   NWI  13.482
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          13.83   NWI 
  7 Redmond, Anthony             Michigan Accel           14.88   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit         26.72   0.8 
  2 White, Theo                  New World Track          27.12   0.8 
  3 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters Trk          27.18   0.8 
  4 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          28.29   0.8 
  5 Redmond, Anthony             Michigan Accel           30.15   0.8 
  6 Young, Charles               Ccs                      36.38   0.8 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton Fly         59.58  
  2 Fox, Jalen                   Unattached OH          1:03.53  
  3 White, Theo                  New World Track        1:03.98  
  4 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track        1:03.99  
  5 Chambers, Kevin              Stallions              1:04.11  
  6 Powell, Elijah               Ccs                    1:07.88  
  7 Williams, Joshua             Pacesetters Trk        1:11.80  
  8 Redmond, Anthony             Michigan Accel         1:13.07  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton Fly       2:18.13  
  2 Schultz, Troy                Unattached OH          2:19.49  
  3 Kofskey, Alexander           New World Track        2:30.48  
  4 Powell, Elijah               Ccs                    2:34.46  
  5 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track        2:40.71  
  6 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly       2:41.36  
  7 Williams, Kyrell             Dayton Gems-Elit       2:43.63  
  8 Hines, Antonio               Ccs                    3:01.81  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy                Unattached OH          4:52.75  
  2 Mangus, Michael              Miami Valley           5:10.20  
  3 Lantz, Kyle                  Unattached OH          5:15.37  
  4 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly       5:15.50  
  5 Autio, Eric                  Unattached MI          5:26.06  
  6 Horn, Riley                  Unattached MI          5:31.54  
  7 Wright, Dylan                Northwest Track        5:43.94  
  8 Williams, Desean             Ccs                    5:45.83  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantz, Kyle                  Unattached OH         11:19.64  
  2 Williams, Desean             Ccs                   11:45.78  
  3 Horn, Riley                  Unattached MI         11:47.25  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                13.58   2.0 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Dayton Gems-Elit         13.98   2.0 
  3 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track          14.57   2.0 
  4 Gee, Adrian                  Dayton Gems-Elit         15.10   2.0 
  5 Philpot, D'Angelo            Dayton Gems-Elit         17.60   2.0 
  6 Gee, Raymond                 Dayton Gems-Elit         20.63   2.0 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     52.73  
     1) Renner, Isaac                   2) Ham, Mykeal                    
     3) Ruby, Justus                    4) Raye-Redmond, Marc             
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           53.11  
     1) Bonner III, Ronald              2) James, Marcellus               
     3) Gray, Nicholas                  4) Kirkling, Rashan               
  3 Pacesetters Track Club  'B'                           59.98  
     1) Priest, Ben                     2) Featherstone, Garrett          
     3) Johnson, Devin                  4) Williams, Joshua               
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:47.21  
     1) Raye-Redmond, Marc              2) Williams, Kyrell               
     3) Philpot, D'Angelo               4) Jones, Jordan                  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Striders  'B'                         12:18.93  
     1) Browder, Wyatt                  2) King, Jacob                    
     3) Lee, Ian                        4) Toney, Ryan                    
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                1.42m  
  2 DeBruin, Dallas              Excel Track Club         1.12m  
  3 Gemmaka, Andy                Miami Valley             1.07m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest Track          4.52m   NWI 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters Trk          4.48m   NWI 
  3 Hines III, Gregory           New World Track          4.33m   NWI 
  4 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js               J4.33m   NWI 
  5 Dyer, Logan                  Lebanon Track CL         3.69m   NWI 
  6 Williamson, Canaan           Excel Track Club         3.66m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walderzak, Clayton           Unattached MI           11.66m  
  2 Detillion, Trevor            Unattached OH           10.72m  
  3 Suhr, James                  Unattached OH            8.67m  
  4 Spruance, Colin              Unattached OH            8.35m  
  5 Gee, Adrian                  Dayton Gems-Elit         8.20m  
  6 Cook, Anthony                Unattached MI            8.02m  
  7 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track          7.96m  
  8 Beckerson, Nick              Unattached KY            7.79m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            Unattached OH           30.44m  
  2 Walderzak, Clayton           Unattached MI           28.66m  
  3 Suhr, James                  Unattached OH           21.29m  
  4 Cook, Anthony                Unattached MI           18.18m  
  5 Beckerson, Nick              Unattached KY           17.05m  
  6 Watkins, Shae                Unattached OH           16.44m  
  7 Gallitz, Brad                Gtr Medina T C          15.83m  
  8 Hill, Tremain                Ccs                     14.47m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walderzak, Clayton           Unattached MI           39.08m  
  2 Cook, Anthony                Unattached MI           28.62m  
  3 Lee, Markell                 Ccs                     24.96m  
  4 Hill, Tremain                Ccs                     22.55m  
  5 Toney, Ryan                  Ccs                     22.18m  
  6 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners          20.40m  
  7 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly        19.46m  
  8 Ray, Robert                  New World Track         16.81m  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                 1960  
  2 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track           1750  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                14.12   NWI    738
  2 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track          15.08   NWI    620
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track          9.51m     456
  2 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                9.11m     432
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                1.37m     297
  2 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track          1.27m     231
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                4.06m   NWI    215
  2 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track          3.81m   NWI    176
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js              5:56.59     278
  2 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track        5:59.28     267
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk          12.85q  0.4  2 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          12.95q  0.6  1 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          13.13q  0.4  2 
  4 Renner, Elexus               Dayton Gems-Elit         13.88q  0.4  2 
  5 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk          13.95q  0.6  1 
  6 Dugan, Veronica              Team Ohio Track          14.07q  0.4  2 
  7 Pierson, Lydia               Tri-State                14.44q  0.6  1 
  8 Dunham, Ashley               Ccs                      14.70q  0.6  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk          12.68  -0.1 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          12.70  -0.1 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          12.92  -0.1 
  4 Renner, Elexus               Dayton Gems-Elit         13.69  -0.1 
  5 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk          13.88  -0.1 
  6 Dugan, Veronica              Team Ohio Track          13.89  -0.1 
  7 Pierson, Lydia               Tri-State                14.18  -0.1 
  8 Dunham, Ashley               Ccs                      14.79  -0.1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk          26.56q -0.9  1 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          26.80q -0.8  2 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          27.42q -0.8  2 
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar          28.11q -0.9  1 
  5 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk          29.55q -0.8  2 
  6 Pierson, Lydia               Tri-State                30.76q -0.9  1 
  7 Dunham, Ashley               Ccs                      30.83q -0.8  2 
  8 Matthews, Jasmine            Ccs                      31.03q -0.9  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk          26.14  -2.8 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          26.82  -2.8 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          26.87  -2.8 
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar          27.67  -2.8 
  5 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk          29.92  -2.8 
  6 Pierson, Lydia               Tri-State                30.08  -2.8 
  7 Dunham, Ashley               Ccs                      30.16  -2.8 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar        1:04.51   1 
  2 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk        1:05.93   1 
  3 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk        1:06.41   1 
  4 Slappy, Aaliyah              New World Track        1:07.87   2 
  5 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track        1:09.35   1 
  6 Brown, Taylor                Unattached OH          1:09.78   1 
  7 Matthews, Jasmine            Ccs                    1:11.58   2 
  8 Bohan, Christine             Unattached LE          1:12.09   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley           2:27.82  
  2 Fuller, Lauren               Tri-State              2:37.61  
  3 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track        2:41.87  
  4 Smith, Adrianna              Lebanon Track CL       2:42.65  
  5 Stewart, Amber               Tri-State              2:48.54  
  6 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Gems-Elit       2:51.90  
  7 Allen, Ajahnay               Columbus Jaguar        2:53.63  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley           5:12.65  
  2 Wenzell, Maary               Miami Valley           5:45.53  
  3 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Gems-Elit       6:37.39  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenzell, Maary               Miami Valley          19:03.47  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track          15.78   1.4 
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          16.08   1.4 
  3 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst         16.24   1.4 
  4 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          17.11   1.4 
  5 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk          17.41   1.4 
  6 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             18.63   1.4 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          30.47  -2.2 
  2 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track          30.53  -2.2 
  3 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst         30.73  -2.2 
  4 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             31.37  -2.2 
  5 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track          33.63  -2.2 
  6 Saurine, Abbey               Miami Valley             33.64  -2.2 
  7 Lynch, Nicole                Motor City T             34.45  -2.2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       55.95  
     1) Childress, Chontel              2) Davis, Kierra                  
     3) Dugan, Veronica                 4) Smith, TeAsia                  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     57.08  
     1) Slade, Rolisha                  2) Davis, Sierra                  
     3) Renner, Elexus                  4) Watts, Tangie                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:37.05  
     1) Childress, Chontel              2) Davis, Kierra                  
     3) Dugan, Veronica                 4) Smith, TeAsia                  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:48.37  
     1) Davis, Sierra                   2) Renner, Elexus                 
     3) Richardson, Jacqueline          4) Watts, Tangie                  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                  13:42.95  
     1) Davis, Sierra                   2) Williams, Kyra                 
     3) Richardson, Jacqueline          4) Watts, Tangie                  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saurine, Abbey               Miami Valley             1.52m  
  2 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track          1.47m  
  3 Bohan, Christine             Unattached LE            1.42m  
  4 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley            J1.42m  
  5 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley             1.37m  
  6 Kinch, Sarah                 Gtr Medina T C          J1.37m  
  7 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track         J1.37m  
  8 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track         J1.37m  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Morgan                 Unattached OH            2.92m  
  2 Bohan, Christine             Unattached LE            2.13m  
  3 Shears, Taylor               Excel Track Club         1.98m  
  4 Mitchell, Brianna            Excel Track Club         1.83m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          4.80m   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          4.79m   NWI 
  3 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             4.68m   NWI 
  4 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst         4.65m   NWI 
  5 Saurine, Abbey               Miami Valley             4.46m   NWI 
  6 Pierson, Lydia               Tri-State                4.23m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         12.04m  
  2 Guyett, Jessica              Excel Track Club        11.33m  
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track        J11.33m  
  4 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached OH           11.18m  
  5 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton             10.09m  
  6 Amelinaite, Berta            United in Flight         8.57m  
  7 Pallini, Cari                Gtr Medina T C           8.38m  
  8 Clark, Lauren                Unattached OH            8.37m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta            United in Flight        29.61m  
  2 Clark, Lauren                Unattached OH           28.67m  
  3 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached OH           27.76m  
  4 Guyett, Jessica              Excel Track Club        27.48m  
  5 Grendze, Emili               Gtr Medina T C          26.68m  
  6 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton             25.98m  
  7 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track         25.53m  
  8 Pallini, Cari                Gtr Medina T C          24.94m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track         29.23m  
  2 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track         23.96m  
  3 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track         20.52m  
  4 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track        J20.52m  
  5 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track         18.35m  
  6 Clark, Lauren                Unattached OH           15.32m  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH             2763  
  2 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley              2475  
  3 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley              2460  
  4 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH             1678  
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE              939  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH            16.80   NWI  1    619
  2 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             17.15   NWI  2    580
  3 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley             17.60   NWI  2    530
  4 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH            19.24   NWI  1    368
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE            22.09   NWI  1    152
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH           10.37m     554
  2 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             8.25m     416
  3 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley             7.57m     372
  4 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH            6.57m     308
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE            5.26m     225
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH            1.52m     644
  2 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             1.42m     534
  2 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley             1.42m     534
  4 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH            1.32m     429
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE            1.17m     284
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH            4.54m   NWI    438
  2 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley             4.51m   NWI    431
  3 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH            4.19m   NWI    352
  4 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley             4.14m   NWI    340
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE            3.24m   NWI    150
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leiher, Sydney               Miami Valley           2:29.49     699
  2 Horn, Ivy                    Unattached OH          2:45.82     508
  3 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley           2:46.63     499
  4 Collins, Taylor              Unattached OH          3:17.30     221
  5 Speicher, Kerri              Unattached LE          3:31.62     128
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track          12.06   0.8 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           12.32   0.8 
  3 Taylor, Marcus               Ccs                      12.56   0.8 
  4 Eakins III, William          Pacesetters Trk          12.56   0.8 
  5 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn     Detroit Chee             12.65   0.8 
  6 Dozier, Charles              Cincinnati Allst         12.72   0.8 
  7 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar          12.87   0.8 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eakins III, William          Pacesetters Trk          25.26  -1.7 
  2 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn     Detroit Chee             25.39  -1.7 
  3 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track          25.72  -1.7 
  4 Collins, Kevin               New World Track          26.17  -1.7 
  5 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton              26.41  -1.7 
  6 Williams, Kyrin              Dayton Gems-Elit         26.84  -1.7 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eakins III, William          Pacesetters Trk          55.97  
  2 Collins, Kevin               New World Track          57.31  
  3 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters Trk          57.83  
  4 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn     Detroit Chee             57.85  
  5 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar        1:00.32  
  6 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track        1:00.34  
  7 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track        1:00.54  
  8 Powell, Brian                Ccs                    1:09.50  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters Trk        2:15.93  
  2 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track        2:22.76  
  3 Carson, Brandon              Waterford Li           2:23.36  
  4 Beckerson, Alex              Unattached KY          2:27.52  
  5 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH          2:32.04  
  6 Reed, Forrest                Tri-State              2:36.28  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckerson, Alex              Unattached KY          4:53.23  
  2 Reed, Forrest                Tri-State              4:56.70  
  3 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH          5:22.92  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Brandon            Miami Valley          10:13.54  
  2 Tsivitse, Christopher        Unattached MI         10:23.49  
  3 Carson, Brandon              Waterford Li          10:24.24  
  4 Beckerson, Alex              Unattached KY         10:30.65  
  5 Reed, Forrest                Tri-State             10:46.53  
  6 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton Fly      12:20.70  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                15.72   2.8 
  2 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                23.78   2.8 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LeMasters, Hunter            Ccs                      32.34  -1.6 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                1.72m  
  2 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley             1.52m  
  3 Powell, Brian                Ccs                      1.42m  
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst        J1.42m  
  5 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track          1.27m  
  6 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                1.22m  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaney, Logan                Unattached OH            2.89m  
  2 Howden, Alexander            Ccs                      2.74m  
  3 LeMasters, Hunter            Ccs                      2.59m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                5.96m   NWI 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           5.40m   NWI 
  3 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters Trk          4.76m   NWI 
  4 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley             4.69m   NWI 
  5 Powell, Brian                Ccs                      3.96m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthney, Lavonne            Pacesetters Trk         14.98m  
  2 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached OH           13.65m  
  3 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached OH           11.90m  
  4 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached LE           11.83m  
  5 Prena, Cullen                Unattached MI            9.60m  
  6 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst         9.01m  
  7 Bollinger, De'Von            New World Track          8.98m  
  8 Crane, Steve                 Unattached OH            7.96m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached OH           39.46m  
  2 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached OH           38.03m  
  3 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached LE           35.89m  
  4 Gauthney, Lavonne            Pacesetters Trk         35.71m  
  5 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst        29.04m  
  6 Crane, Steve                 Unattached OH           28.06m  
  7 Bollinger, De'Von            New World Track         23.78m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached OH           40.80m  
  2 LeMasters, Hunter            Ccs                     34.65m  
  3 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js               18.46m  
  4 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton Fly        13.83m  
  5 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track          8.82m  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                 2369  
  2 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer          1933  
  3 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH             1917  
  4 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH             1574  
  5 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst          1191  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                15.97   NWI  1    736
  2 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer         17.37   NWI  1    586
  3 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH            19.30   NWI  2    407
  4 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH            21.12   NWI  2    266
  5 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst         22.35   NWI  1    187
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js               10.13m     493
  2 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer         9.83m     475
  3 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst         9.16m     435
  4 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH            7.91m     361
  5 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH            7.56m     340
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                1.67m     520
  2 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH            1.57m     441
  2 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer         1.57m     441
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst         1.32m     263
  5 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH            1.22m     200
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH            4.86m   NWI    356
  2 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                4.71m   NWI    328
  3 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH            4.41m   NWI    274
  4 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer         4.06m   NWI    215
  5 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst         3.68m   NWI    156
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collings, Nate               Unattached OH          5:11.83     494
  2 Gifford, Austin              Unattached OH          5:39.83     352
  3 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js              5:53.38     292
  4 Knisley, Hayden              Wilmington Flyer       6:12.23     216
  5 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst       6:31.66     150
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Jade                  Unattached OH            12.46  -0.8 
  2 Franklin, Joy                Unattached OH            12.48  -0.8 
  3 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit         12.65  -0.8 
  4 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk          12.69  -0.8 
  5 Cunningham, Emily            Gtr Medina T C           13.02  -0.8 
  6 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track          13.48  -0.8 
  7 Williams, Simone             Pacesetters Trk          13.51  -0.8 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Jade                  Unattached OH            25.57  -1.8 
  2 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk          26.22  -1.8 
  3 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit         26.34  -1.8 
  4 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters Trk          26.48  -1.8 
  5 Cunningham, Emily            Gtr Medina T C           27.22  -1.8 
  6 Rutherford, Shannon          Tri-State                29.26  -1.8 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters Trk          58.35  
  2 Rutherford, Savannah         Tri-State                58.55  
  3 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track          59.62  
  4 Brooks, Jarren               Dayton Gems-Elit       1:03.12  
  5 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track        1:03.20  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Savannah         Tri-State              2:19.66  
  2 Matthews, Ebony              Ccs                    2:35.42  
  3 Merritt, Jordan              Tri-State              2:37.12  
  4 Jackson, Olivia              Flying Js              2:57.76  
  5 Collins, Rachell             West Dayton            3:03.89  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley           5:09.60  
  2 Sinno, Dina                  Flying Js              5:27.53  
  3 Merritt, Jordan              Tri-State              5:32.49  
  4 Matthews, Ebony              Ccs                    5:42.85  
  5 Hitchcock, Katy              Miami Valley           5:48.99  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley          11:53.19  
  2 Hitchcock, Katy              Miami Valley          13:03.79  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinno, Dina                  Flying Js              8:37.12  
  2 Percy, Alexis                Unattached OH          8:54.77  
  3 Graham, Kaitlyn              Miami Valley           9:35.20  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Allison                Miami Valley          17:23.50  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             16.30   0.8 
  2 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached MI            18.26   0.8 
  3 Surles, Lois                 Dayton Gems-Elit         18.50   0.8 
  4 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         18.76   0.8 
  5 Richardson, Bareeya          Dayton Gems-Elit         21.12   0.8 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee           1:10.63  
  2 Graham, Kaitlyn              Miami Valley           1:13.57  
  3 Swann, Taylor                Northwest Track        1:16.67  
  4 Richardson, Bareeya          Dayton Gems-Elit       1:20.36  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           50.14  
     1) Williams, Simone                2) Palmer, Larresha               
     3) Sullivan, Jasmine               4) Green, Bianca                  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     50.18  
     1) Brooks, Jarren                  2) Davis, Alexs                   
     3) Hicks, Bridgette                4) McDaniel, Cherise              
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'B'                     52.40  
     1) Kee, Chantell                   2) Surles, Lois                   
     3) Turner, Sydney                  4) Wilkes, Kayla                  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:05.33  
     1) Williams, Simone                2) Jarrett, Jalisa                
     3) Palmer, Larresha                4) Sullivan, Jasmine              
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:32.30  
     1) Brooks, Jarren                  2) Hicks, Bridgette               
     3) McDaniel, Cherise               4) Surles, Lois                   
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'B'                   4:48.87  
     1) Wilkes, Kayla                   2) Davis, Alexs                   
     3) Vaughn, Julia                   4) Kee, Chantell                  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       11:49.12  
     1) Hitchcock, Katy                 2) Shaver, Erika                  
     3) Chin, Allison                   4) Graham, Kaitlyn                
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Ebony              Ccs                      1.47m  
  2 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst        J1.47m  
  3 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         1.22m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tracey              Cincinnati Allst         4.76m   NWI 
  2 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst         4.60m   NWI 
  3 Rutherford, Shannon          Tri-State                4.58m   NWI 
  4 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached MI           J4.58m   NWI 
  5 Matthews, Ebony              Ccs                      4.42m   NWI 
  6 Laswell, Carly               Excel Track Club         4.40m   NWI 
  7 Cunningham, Emily            Gtr Medina T C           4.34m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                   9.90m   NWI 
  2 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst        J9.90m   NWI 
  3 Rutherford, Shannon          Tri-State                9.14m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breland, Mekayla             Unattached OH           11.71m  
  2 Thompson, Lundyn             Stallions               11.33m  
  3 Flanary, Shana               Unattached MI           10.88m  
  4 Harper, Mckenzie             Unattached MI            9.95m  
  5 Menges, Kaitlyn              Unattached LE            9.82m  
  6 Surles, Lois                 Dayton Gems-Elit         9.36m  
  7 Bierbaugh, Caitlin           Unattached OH            9.12m  
  8 Booker, Courtney             Cincinnati Allst         8.58m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Carly             Unattached OH           34.33m  
  2 Flanary, Shana               Unattached MI           32.46m  
  3 Thompson, Lundyn             Stallions               31.83m  
  4 Menges, Kaitlyn              Unattached LE           28.78m  
  5 Drury, Bethany               Ccs                     25.76m  
  6 Suhr, Stephanie              Unattached OH           24.73m  
  7 Harper, Mckenzie             Unattached MI           22.60m  
  8 Zinn, Sara                   Unattached OH           21.26m  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drury, Bethany               Ccs                     27.32m  
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee            25.90m  
  3 Leonard, Olvia               New World Track         19.73m  
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanary, Shana               Unattached MI           43.40m  
  2 Pendleton, Carly             Unattached OH           29.76m  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee              3390  
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer          2215  
  3 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH             1229  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             16.60   NWI    642
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         19.14   NWI    377
  3 Harr, Jade                   Unattached OH            22.93   NWI    105
  4 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH            23.17   NWI     93
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             1.50m     621
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         1.42m     534
  3 Harr, Jade                   Unattached OH            1.27m     379
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             6.71m     316
  2 Harr, Jade                   Unattached OH            6.36m     294
  3 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         5.99m     271
  4 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH            4.51m     178
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             28.85   NWI    565
  2 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH            30.60   NWI    441
  3 Harr, Jade                   Unattached OH            31.38   NWI    390
  4 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         31.60   NWI    376
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee             4.33m   NWI    386
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer         3.52m   NWI    204
  3 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH            3.43m   NWI    186
  4 Harr, Jade                   Unattached OH            2.74m   NWI     66
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee            25.20m     386
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer        12.16m     145
  3 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH           10.20m     110
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee           2:49.01     474
  2 Hodge, Danielle              Wilmington Flyer       3:06.44     308
  3 Harr, Haleigh                Unattached OH          3:17.37     221
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk          11.25   0.1 
  2 Brown, Daniel                Tri-State                11.38   0.1 
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit         11.42   0.1 
  4 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit         11.54   0.1 
  5 Ingram, Jaifus               Detroit Chee             11.74   0.1 
  6 Bass, Joshuah                Northwest Track          11.78   0.1 
  7 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley             12.08   0.1 
  8 Holt, Mical                  Detroit Chee             12.57   0.1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Daniel                Tri-State                23.03q -0.2  2 
  2 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit         23.17q -1.0  1 
  3 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit         23.38q -1.0  1 
  4 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk          23.49q -0.2  2 
  5 Ingram, Jaifus               Detroit Chee             23.56q -0.2  2 
  6 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit         23.70q -0.2  2 
  7 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit         23.76q -0.2  2 
  8 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley             24.54q -1.0  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit         22.79  -0.4 
  2 Brown, Daniel                Tri-State                22.82  -0.4 
  3 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk          23.11  -0.4 
  4 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit         23.15  -0.4 
  5 Ingram, Jaifus               Detroit Chee             23.40  -0.4 
  6 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit         23.54  -0.4 
  7 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit         23.76  -0.4 
  8 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley             24.34  -0.4 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingram, Jaifus               Detroit Chee             52.91   2 
  2 Brown, Daniel                Tri-State                52.97   1 
  3 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit         53.69   1 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          54.85   1 
  5 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters Trk          54.99   1 
  6 Terry, Keenan                Detroit Chee             56.38   2 
  7 George-Coates, Ira           West Dayton              58.28   1 
  8 Fleming, David               West Dayton            1:00.99   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, William               Northwest Track        1:54.53  
  2 Davis, Dorian                Dayton Gems-Elit       2:07.06  
  3 Terry, Keenan                Detroit Chee           2:10.38  
  4 Watkins, Stephen             Pacesetters Trk        2:11.54  
  5 Reese, DeLontae              Dayton Gems-Elit       2:24.17  
  6 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer       2:25.19  
  7 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley           2:26.60  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin              Detroit Chee           4:30.25  
  2 Redd, Jordan                 Miami Valley           4:34.26  
  3 Kirtner, Joseph              Ccs                    4:44.98  
  4 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer       4:46.76  
  5 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley           5:00.81  
  6 King, Rob                    Excel Track Club       5:01.36  
  7 Reese, DeLontae              Dayton Gems-Elit       5:03.90  
  8 Caywood, Mitchell            Unattached MI          5:15.25  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullock, Justin              Detroit Chee           9:51.42  
  2 Redd, Jordan                 Miami Valley           9:57.33  
  3 Kirtner, Joseph              Ccs                   10:14.17  
  4 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer      10:32.57  
  5 King, Rob                    Excel Track Club      11:11.50  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer       7:44.77  
  2 King, Rob                    Excel Track Club       8:13.69  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte              Dayton Gems-Elit         15.28   1.0 
  2 Washington IV, Herman        New World Track          15.34   1.0 
  3 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit         15.71   1.0 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          16.10   1.0 
  5 Cook, Brandon                Unattached OH            16.20   1.0 
  6 Atkeson, Luke                Flying Js                16.24   1.0 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrek             Unattached MI            57.26  
  2 Washington IV, Herman        New World Track          57.92  
  3 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          59.73  
  4 Cook, Brandon                Unattached OH          1:00.05  
  5 Harrison, Brandon            W W Track Club         1:00.88  
  6 McDaniel, Donte              Dayton Gems-Elit       1:10.53  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     44.24  
     1) McDaniel, Donte                 2) Ruby, Julius                   
     3) Slaughter, Sharrieff            4) Combs, JaShawn                 
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:06.84  
     1) Ruby, Julius                    2) Minnifield, Calvin             
     3) Davis, Dorian                   4) McDaniel, Donte                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preacher, Nigel              Elite Perfor           6-02.00  
  2 McEldowney, Donavon          Unattached OH          5-04.00  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Drew                Ccs                      3.80m  
  2 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Unattached OH            3.35m  
  2 Mazzurco, Carl               Unattached OH            3.35m  
  4 Green, Nicholas              W W Track Club           2.89m  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshuah                Northwest Track          6.23m   NWI 
  2 Davis, Dorian                Dayton Gems-Elit         6.14m   NWI 
  3 Richardson, Chad             Unattached OH            5.92m   NWI 
  4 Phillips, Cameron            W W Track Club           5.80m   NWI 
  5 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati Allst         5.70m   NWI 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chad             Unattached OH           11.53m   NWI 
  2 Phillips, Cameron            W W Track Club          10.86m   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walderzak, Cole              Unattached MI           13.89m  
  2 Hauck, Travis                Unattached MI           12.56m  
  3 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached OH           11.94m  
  4 Ball, Zachery                Gtr Medina T C          11.32m  
  5 Crosby, Xavier               Ccs                     10.13m  
  6 Fleming, David               West Dayton              8.38m  
  7 Dixie, Evan                  Dayton Gems-Elit         4.83m  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached OH           43.15m  
  2 Walderzak, Cole              Unattached MI           41.67m  
  3 Ball, Zachery                Gtr Medina T C          39.06m  
  4 Terry, Joshua                Gtr Medina T C          38.60m  
  5 Moore, Trevor                Unattached OH           35.25m  
  6 Schnieber, Ryan              Cincinnati Allst        33.13m  
  7 Scholl, Andrew               Tri-State               32.44m  
  8 Hauck, Travis                Unattached MI           32.32m  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached OH           41.75m  
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer        33.28m  
  3 Crosby, Xavier               Ccs                     32.22m  
  4 Caywood, Mitchell            Unattached MI           27.26m  
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached OH           39.67m  
  2 Walderzak, Cole              Unattached MI           28.86m  
  3 Moore, Trevor                Unattached OH           28.00m  
  4 Scholl, Andrew               Tri-State               25.02m  
 
Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH             4789  
  2 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer          3307  
  3 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer          3113  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            12.75   NWI    511
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         13.30   NWI    418
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         13.87   NWI    331
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            5.71m   NWI    525
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         4.98m   NWI    378
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         4.17m   NWI    234
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            9.58m     460
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         8.44m     392
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         8.23m     380
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            1.72m     560
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         1.47m     367
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         1.42m     331
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            54.49     619
  2 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer       1:02.69     326
  3 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer       1:05.92     234
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            18.08   NWI    516
  2 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         20.16   NWI    337
  3 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         21.43   NWI    245
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH           24.83m     364
  2 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer        21.42m     299
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer        20.48m     281
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH            3.35m     444
  2 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer         2.43m     227
  3 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer         1.83m     109
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer        31.40m     319
  2 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH           25.75m     240
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer        24.12m     217
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Caleb            Wilmington Flyer       4:45.96     643
  2 Kincade, Jack                Unattached OH          5:01.66     550
  3 Yoder, Max                   Wilmington Flyer       5:39.87     352
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk          12.33   1.7 
  2 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track          12.34   1.7 
  3 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar          12.59   1.7 
  4 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk          12.80   1.7 
  5 Caywood, Becky               Detroit Chee             12.86   1.7 
  6 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst         13.17   1.7 
  7 Hill, Julianette Nicole      Ccs                      13.50   1.7 
  8 Wills, Delon                 Detroit Chee             14.04   1.7 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk          25.66   0.6 
  2 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar          25.99   0.6 
  3 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track          26.33   0.6 
  4 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst         26.55   0.6 
  5 Caywood, Becky               Detroit Chee             26.59   0.6 
  6 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk          26.90   0.6 
  7 Hill, Julianette Nicole      Ccs                      28.18   0.6 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Shannon            Unattached OH            58.64  
  2 Caywood, Becky               Detroit Chee             59.66  
  3 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk        1:00.18  
  4 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit       1:00.60  
  5 James, Zakirah               Pacesetters Trk        1:03.41  
  6 Dempsey, Ariel               Unattached MI          1:03.56  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Ariel               Unattached MI          2:25.83  
  2 Jacobson, Tatijana           Unattached OH          2:36.31  
  3 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit       2:37.93  
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer       2:38.37  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee-Maher, Susan             Unattached LE          7:04.26  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bobbi                Miami Valley           8:54.41  
  2 Sites, Chelsea               Wilmington Flyer      10:50.48  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley          19:09.23  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perrill, Kaitlyne            Pacesetters Trk          15.21   0.4 
  2 Harding, DanHeisha           Northwest Track          15.28   0.4 
  3 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track          16.18   0.4 
  4 Anderson, Renee              Northwest Track          16.68   0.4 
  5 Hall, Chelsey                Michigan Accel           17.09   0.4 
  6 Shaffer, Cari                Ccs                      17.83   0.4 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smoot, Jarie                 Pacesetters Trk        1:10.58  
  2 Hall, Chelsey                Michigan Accel         1:12.53  
  3 Harding, DanHeisha           Northwest Track        1:13.59  
  4 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track        1:13.73  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           50.02  
     1) James, Zakirah                  2) Ingram, Tamia                  
     3) Perrill, Kaitlyne               4) Smoot, Jarie                   
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:13.83  
     1) Ingram, Tamia                   2) James, Zakirah                 
     3) Brant, Tichelle                 4) Smoot, Jarie                   
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stutland, Jennifer           Unattached KY            1.62m  
  2 Anderson, Renee              Northwest Track         J1.62m  
  3 Jacobson, Tatijana           Unattached OH            1.57m  
  4 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track         J1.57m  
  5 Nitz, Sarajane               Unattached MI            1.52m  
  6 Hill, Julianette Nicole      Ccs                      1.47m  
  7 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit        J1.47m  
  8 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley             1.37m  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heinrichs, Kate              Unattached OH            3.35m  
  2 Stenzel, Samantha            Unattached KY           J3.35m  
  3 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         2.74m  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track          5.68m   NWI 
  2 Mobley, Reva                 Dayton Gems-Elit         4.97m   NWI 
  3 Smoot, Jarie                 Pacesetters Trk          4.74m   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Brittany           Cincinnati Allst         4.56m   NWI 
  5 Alsop, Taylor                Excel Track Club         4.44m   NWI 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track         11.19m   NWI 
 
Event 517  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        10.80m  
  2 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track          9.89m  
  2 McNeill, Bridget             Gtr Medina T C           9.89m  
  4 Hooper, Shannon              Ccs                      9.66m  
  5 Lee-Maher, Susan             Unattached LE            8.64m  
 
Event 518  Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeill, Bridget             Gtr Medina T C          40.71m  
  2 Prena, Kari                  Unattached MI           37.17m  
  3 Hooper, Shannon              Ccs                     34.81m  
  4 Prena, Kelsey                Unattached MI           34.37m  
  5 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        30.01m  
  6 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track         27.25m  
  7 Lee-Maher, Susan             Unattached LE           21.78m  
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        36.39m  
  2 Cwiek, Christa               Unattached MI           28.19m  
  3 Hooper, Shannon              Ccs                     27.92m  
  4 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track         23.22m  
  5 Sites, Chelsea               Wilmington Flyer        20.75m  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI             4027  
  2 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH             3571  
  3 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer          2630  
  4 Causey, Jillian              New World Track           2489  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI            15.60   NWI    764
  2 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH            17.48   NWI    543
  3 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         19.48   NWI    347
  4 Causey, Jillian              New World Track          20.00   NWI    302
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI            1.55m     678
  1 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH            1.55m     678
  3 Causey, Jillian              New World Track          1.27m     379
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         1.22m     331
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI            8.35m     422
  2 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH            7.46m     365
  3 Causey, Jillian              New World Track          6.71m     316
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         6.65m     313
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI            27.55   NWI    667
  2 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH            29.37   NWI    527
  3 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         29.92   NWI    488
  4 Causey, Jillian              New World Track          30.78   NWI    429
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH            4.89m   NWI    530
  2 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI            4.82m   NWI    511
  3 Causey, Jillian              New World Track          4.12m   NWI    336
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer         3.99m   NWI    306
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH           24.10m     365
  2 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI           22.36m     333
  3 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer        18.90m     268
  4 Causey, Jillian              New World Track         14.13m     181
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn           Unattached MI          2:33.28     652
  2 Hodge, Hali                  Wilmington Flyer       2:39.66     577
  3 Stephens, Meighan            Unattached OH          2:40.88     563
  4 Causey, Jillian              New World Track        2:42.41     546
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan                  Unattached OH            10.95   1.1 
  2 Saunders, Jarius             Elite Perfor             11.08   1.1 
  3 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst         11.14   1.1 
  4 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar          11.16   1.1 
  5 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk          11.25   1.1 
  6 Shafeek, Kamal               Dayton Gems-Elit         11.47   1.1 
  7 Kipp, Terry                  Tri-State                11.90   1.1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Xavier              Detroit Chee             22.55q -1.2 
  2 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar          22.57q -1.2 
  3 Saunders, Jarius             Elite Perfor             22.58q -1.2 
  4 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js                22.96q -1.2 
  5 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk          23.23q -1.2 
  6 Johnson III, Robert          Dayton Gems-Elit         23.45q -1.2 
  7 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar          23.45q -1.2 
  8 Kipp, Terry                  Tri-State                24.18q -1.2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Xavier              Detroit Chee             22.55   NWI 
  2 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar          22.57   NWI 
  3 Saunders, Jarius             Elite Perfor             22.58   NWI 
  4 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js                22.96   NWI 
  5 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk          23.23   NWI 
  6 Johnson III, Robert          Dayton Gems-Elit         23.45   NWI  23.442
  7 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar         J23.45   NWI  23.448
  8 Kipp, Terry                  Tri-State                24.18   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baisden, Robin               W W Track Club           49.68  
  2 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          49.86  
  3 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js                50.20  
  4 Parnell, Xavier              Detroit Chee             51.27  
  5 Covington, Anthony           Northwest Track          52.23  
  6 Saunders, Jarius             Elite Perfor             53.29  
  7 Kipp, Terry                  Tri-State                55.78  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickson, Chadwick            Northwest Track        2:00.32  
  2 Jacklitch, Drew              Unattached OH          2:03.37  
  3 Covington, Anthony           Northwest Track        2:06.73  
  4 Jacobson, Christopher        Unattached OH          2:11.65  
  5 Moody, Aarion                Flying Js              2:22.35  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickson, Chadwick            Northwest Track        4:25.19  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley           7:06.05  
  2 Wolcott, Christopher         South Dayton Fly       7:26.57  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunderkline, Jacob           Miami Valley          16:51.32  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Addison, Demetrius           Detroit Chee             14.65   1.3 
  2 Hunt, Richard                Dayton Gems-Elit         16.00   1.3 
  3 Ochs, Cory                   Caribe                   16.32   1.3 
  4 Lockridge, Siante'           Pacesetters Trk          16.47   1.3 
  5 Bending, Wesley              Unattached OH            17.45   1.3 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Demetrius           Detroit Chee             56.65  
  2 Ochs, Cory                   Caribe                   59.38  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     43.29  
     1) Hunt, Richard                   2) Johnson III, Robert            
     3) Ham, Thuron                     4) Jones, Ryan                    
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           45.19  
     1) Bonner, Tieran                  2) Gauthney, Lawerence            
     3) Lockridge, Siante'              4) Payne, Christopher             
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   3:28.15  
     1) Ham, Thuron                     2) Johnson III, Robert            
     3) Bibbs, Devin                    4) Shafeek, Kamal                 
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         3:41.24  
     1) Bonner, Tieran                  2) Gauthney, Lawerence            
     3) Dixon, Charles                  4) Payne, Christopher             
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Trevor              Ccs                    6-08.00  
  2 Leon, Jakob                  Unattached LE          6-06.00  
  3 Watts, Ryan                  Cincinnati Allst       6-02.00  
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Joseph               Unattached MI         16-00.00  
  2 Greenlee, John (Jack)        Cincinnati Allst      15-00.00  
  3 Hicks, Austin                Unattached OH         14-06.00  
  3 Minnick, Jordan              Unattached OH         14-06.00  
  6 Baker, Trevor                Unattached MI        J14-00.00  
  6 Cusac, Lance                 Unattached MI        J14-00.00  
  7 Morgan, Graham               Buckeye Pole         J14-00.00  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jarrod               Detroit Chee             6.88m   NWI 
  2 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst         6.62m   NWI 
  3 Payne, Christopher           Pacesetters Trk          6.00m   NWI 
 
Event 567  Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brode, Dustin                Austintown Commu        17.03m  
  2 Dawson, Quinn                Unattached MI           16.82m  
  3 Stasa, Jacob                 Unattached MI           16.16m  
  4 Rue, Randy                   Unattached OH           16.02m  
  5 Crabtree, Bo                 Unattached OH           15.79m  
  6 Barr, William                Unattached OH           14.88m  
  7 Pogue, Anthony               unattached              14.87m  
  8 LeMaster, Samuel             Unattached OH           14.75m  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Quinn                Unattached MI           50.17m  
  2 Rue, Randy                   Unattached OH           49.26m  
  3 Barr, William                Unattached OH           46.15m  
  4 Brode, Dustin                Austintown Commu        46.06m  
  5 Hernandez, Anthony           Unattached OH           44.85m  
  6 Kent, Isiah                  Unattached OH           44.42m  
  7 Hamilton, Keenan             Unattached MI           42.78m  
  8 Grace, Bobby                 Gtr Medina T C          42.49m  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, William                Unattached OH           39.12m  
  2 Armstrong, Cody              Unattached MI           37.78m  
  3 Combs, Kyle                  Unattached OH           28.69m  
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Andrew             W W Track Club          47.06m  
  2 Hernandez, Anthony           Unattached OH           42.93m  
  3 Dawson, Quinn                Unattached MI           42.80m  
  4 Brode, Dustin                Austintown Commu        41.72m  
  5 Crabtree, Bo                 Unattached OH           38.36m  
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE             4918  
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE             4206  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            12.79   NWI    504
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            12.91   NWI    483
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            5.40m   NWI    461
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            5.30m   NWI    441
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE           10.32m     505
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            9.00m     426
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            1.67m     520
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            1.62m     480
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            53.36     666
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE          1:00.21     406
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            19.30   NWI    407
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            21.75   NWI    224
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE           28.43m     434
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE           23.64m     341
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE            3.35m     444
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE            2.89m     331
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE           44.38m     506
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE           34.09m     357
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan            Unattached LE          4:34.69     714
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached LE          5:15.50     474

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec