Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/11-13/08 - New York, NY

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Alexis               05 New Haven Age         30.79   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           06-Zodiacs TC            33.43   NWI 
  3 Vernon, Mychael              06-Venom Sports          46.73   NWI 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleasant, Aisha              06-Unatt MAC           3:27.89  
  2 Andrews, Jazmin              06-Metro Eagles        3:49.98  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huggins, Jonathan            06-Unatt MAC             15.34q  NWI 
  2 Kamara, Isaiah               06-Venom Sports          25.45q  NWI 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huggins, Jonathan            06-Unatt MAC             32.03   NWI 
  2 Jennings, Joshua             06-Metro Eagles          41.91   NWI 
  3 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Venom Sports          41.99   NWI 
  4 Kamara, Isaiah               06-Venom Sports        1:05.74   NWI 
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Venom Sports        3:40.98  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lippe, Matthew               59 2nd Wind            8:01.45  
 
Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     1:25.34  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roller, Anais                06-New Horizon T         13.97q  NWI  2 
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa                06-Halls Expres          14.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Rivers, Leah                 05 New Haven Age         15.02q  NWI  1 
  4 Quinn, Emily                 02 Waltham TC            15.27q  NWI  3 
  5 Snape, Erica                 05 New Haven Age         15.39q  NWI  1 
  6 Francis, Gabrella            06-Team Evolutio         15.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Andrews, Lauren              05 New Haven Age         15.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Swift, Alyssa                02 Providence Co         15.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Hickey, Mikayla              02 Amherst TC            15.63q  NWI  1 
 10 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           15.67   NWI  3 
 11 Wilson, Kaitlyn              59 IJ                    16.53   NWI  2 
 12 Meadows, Jada                03 Olympic Reg T         16.72   NWI  1 
 13 Slyer, Caroline              03 Averill Park          16.76   NWI  3 
 14 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     03 Delmar Track          16.95   NWI  1 
 15 Hardwick, Nikkira            06-Unatt MAC             16.98   NWI  3 
 16 Andres, Maddie               03 Delmar Track          17.15   NWI  2 
 17 Holmes, Alexis               05 New Haven Age         17.43   NWI  3 
 18 Moon, Montia                 59 Hempstead Pal         17.64   NWI  2 
 19 Whelan, MaryKate             59 IJ                    17.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roller, Anais                06-New Horizon T         14.06   NWI 
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa                06-Halls Expres          15.03   NWI 
  3 Rivers, Leah                 05 New Haven Age         15.19   NWI 
  4 Francis, Gabrella            06-Team Evolutio         15.31   NWI 
  5 Swift, Alyssa                02 Providence Co         15.62   NWI 
  6 Quinn, Emily                 02 Waltham TC            15.67   NWI 
  7 Andrews, Lauren              05 New Haven Age         15.97   NWI 
  8 Snape, Erica                 05 New Haven Age         16.14   NWI 
  9 Meadows, Jada                03 Olympic Reg T         16.81   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roller, Anais                06-New Horizon T         29.84   NWI  1 
  2 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Expres          30.47   NWI  1 
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa                06-Halls Expres          31.57   NWI  1 
  4 Rivers, Leah                 05 New Haven Age         31.68   NWI  1 
  5 Coats-Munger, Tiara          05 Unatt CT              33.39   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Annika             05 Litchfield Tr         33.50   NWI  2 
  7 Quinn, Emily                 02 Waltham TC            33.60   NWI  1 
  8 Hardwick, Nikkira            06-Unatt MAC             33.61   NWI  2 
  9 Swift, Alyssa                02 Providence Co         33.96   NWI  2 
 10 Feurtado, Erika              59 Elmont Panthe         34.99   NWI  2 
 11 Myers, Sophia                06-Unatt MAC             35.06   NWI  2 
 12 Wilson, Kaitlyn              59 IJ                    36.05   NWI  3 
 13 Otton, Eleanor               05 Greenwich Tra         36.63   NWI  3 
 14 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     03 Delmar Track          36.70   NWI  2 
 15 Andres, Maddie               03 Delmar Track          36.79   NWI  2 
 16 Holmes, Mikayla              03 Averill Park          37.30   NWI  3 
 17 Barlow, Nyla                 59 Unatt LI              37.44   NWI  3 
 18 Whelan, MaryKate             59 IJ                    38.35   NWI  3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Expres        1:07.32   1 
  2 Jones, Tatyana               06-Halls Expres        1:09.27   1 
  3 Robinson, Shiseido           59 2nd Wind            1:11.34   1 
  4 Goode, Aviana                59 2nd Wind            1:13.53   1 
  5 Quinn, Emily                 02 Waltham TC          1:14.32   1 
  6 Anderson, Annika             05 Litchfield Tr       1:16.32   1 
  7 Wright, Siaoli               02 Amherst TC          1:16.45   1 
  8 Snape, Erica                 05 New Haven Age       1:17.32   3 
  9 Snape, Tiffany               05 New Haven Age       1:17.87   4 
 10 Hollaway, Jewel              06-Metro Eagles        1:17.91   2 
 11 Dumpson, Mya                 59 Hempstead Pal       1:19.67   3 
 12 Myers, Sophia                06-Unatt MAC           1:20.15   3 
 13 Holmes, Mikayla              03 Averill Park        1:24.76   3 
 14 Walsh, Kerry                 03 Delmar Track        1:25.24   3 
 15 Moon, Montia                 59 Hempstead Pal       1:25.54   2 
 16 Thurber, Sabrina             05 Greenwich Tra       1:25.75   2 
 17 Slyer, Caroline              03 Averill Park        1:26.45   3 
 18 Machabee, Hollister          03 Delmar Track        1:27.09   2 
 19 Wright, Lindsay              02 Gate City Str       1:28.63   2 
 20 Shakwi, Sanaa                06-Zodiacs TC          1:31.87   4 
 21 Scatliffe, Telicia           06-Metro Eagles        1:34.43   4 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                05 New Haven Age       2:30.31  
  2 Robinson, Shiseido           59 2nd Wind            2:46.52  
  3 Jones, Tatyana               06-Halls Expres        2:55.61  
  4 Andrews, Lauren              05 New Haven Age       3:00.01  
  5 Ntengeri, Heidi              02 Amherst TC          3:00.44  
  6 Snape, Tiffany               05 New Haven Age       3:04.18  
  7 Dumpson, Mya                 59 Hempstead Pal       3:04.71  
  8 Thurber, Sabrina             05 Greenwich Tra       3:06.14  
  9 Walsh, Kerry                 03 Delmar Track        3:07.04  
 10 Davis, De-Janay              05 New Haven Age       3:10.63  
 11 Burke, Shenille              06-Metro Eagles        3:11.76  
 12 Toth, Kathryn                03 Averill Park        3:20.18  
 13 Ball, Maggie                 03 Delmar Track        3:23.84  
 14 Pleasant, Aisha              06-Unatt MAC           3:28.09  
 15 Wright, Lindsay              02 Gate City Str       3:28.99  
 16 Shakwi, Sanaa                06-Zodiacs TC          3:44.54  
 17 Quackenbush, Emily           03 Delmar Track        3:45.78  
 18 Andrews, Jazmin              06-Metro Eagles        3:49.87  
 19 Buckley, Lily                03 Averill Park        3:56.32  
 20 Cintron, Lyanna              06-Rising Stars        4:25.61  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                05 New Haven Age       5:13.55  
  2 Shoemaker, Hannah            03 Averill Park        5:51.01  
  3 Ntengeri, Helen              02 Amherst TC          6:21.80  
  4 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC       6:29.68  
  5 Savickis, Sam                59 2nd Wind            6:32.89  
  6 Acevedo, Nina                06-New York Sta        6:42.46  
  7 Davis, De-Janay              05 New Haven Age       6:42.90  
  8 Lighthourne, Alyah           06-Zodiacs TC          7:04.41  
  9 Toth, Kathryn                03 Averill Park        7:22.57  
 10 Buckley, Lily                03 Averill Park        7:31.97  
 11 Capuano, Priscilla           03 Averill Park       10:11.43  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Childs, Madelyn              01-Unatt-Maine        10:50.25  
  2 Cintron, Lyanna              06-Rising Stars       12:33.43  
  3 Kelly, Kymia                 06-Metro Eagles       13:33.89  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         1:05.34  
     1) Andrews, Lauren                 2) Snape, Erica                   
     3) Snape, Tiffany                  4) Holmes, Alexis                 
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:07.89  
  3 06-Halls Express Youth II  'A'                      1:10.32  
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Martin, Kyra                    4) Sumter, Kijara                 
  4 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     1:12.27  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express Youth II  'A'                      5:22.57  
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Martin, Kyra                    4) Sumter, Kijara                 
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  5:48.03  
  3 59 2nd Wind  'A'                                    5:56.72  
  4 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:33.41  
     1) Ball, Maggie                    2) Machabee, Hollister            
     3) Quackenbush, Emily              4) Walsh, Kerry                   
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella              03 Delmar Track          1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Ryan, Bella                  03 Delmar Track          0.98m    3-02.50 
  3 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC         0.92m    3-00.25 
  4 Brozek, Jessica              03 Delmar Track          0.90m    2-11.50 
  5 Quackenbush, Emily           03 Delmar Track          0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shiseido           59 2nd Wind              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 Swift, Alyssa                02 Providence Co         3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 Rivers, Danae                05 New Haven Age         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 Goode, Aviana                59 2nd Wind              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Lambert, Amy                 02 Amherst TC            3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Shoemaker, Hannah            03 Averill Park          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Toth, Kathryn                03 Averill Park         J3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Slyer, Caroline              03 Averill Park          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Thomas, Caroline             02 Waltham TC            3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 10 Ntengeri, Heidi              02 Amherst TC            3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     03 Delmar Track          3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 12 Hickey, Mikayla              02 Amherst TC            2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 13 Levasalmi, Ella              03 Delmar Track          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 14 Tyson-Cardona, Kamyce        59 2nd Wind              2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 15 Savickis, Sam                59 2nd Wind              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 15 Myers, Phoebe                06-Unatt MAC             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 17 Cook, Emma                   05 Connecticut T         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 18 Quinones, Abriana            05 Unatt CT              2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dionne                05 New Haven Age         4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame TC         3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Schaefer, Kristen            03 Averill Park          3.66m   12-00.25 
  4 Cook, Emma                   05 Connecticut T         3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       02 Waltham TC            2.25m    7-04.75 
  6 Capuano, Priscilla           03 Averill Park          1.90m    6-03.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister          03 Delmar Track         12.94m      42-05 
  2 Quinones, Abriana            05 Unatt CT             10.22m      33-06 
  3 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       02 Waltham TC            7.23m      23-09 
  4 Capuano, Priscilla           03 Averill Park          4.09m      13-05 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Craig                05 New Haven Age         14.12q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcny Abbe Pan         14.16q  NWI  3 
  3 Harris-Brown, Barrington     06-Bronx Tigers          14.47q  NWI  3 
  4 Argys, Christos              02-Ne Unatt              14.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Lafferty, Luke               59 2nd Wind              14.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers          15.09q  NWI  3 
  7 Smith, Brendan               02 NeedhamTC             15.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Webb, Darius                 02 Y Speed TC            15.40q  NWI  1 
  9 DeSimone, Matthew            59 IJ                    15.52   NWI  1 
 10 Anderson, Richard            06-Zodiacs TC            15.58   NWI  2 
 11 DaSilva, Austin              05 Unatt CT              15.67   NWI  2 
 12 Lee, Christopher             59 Hempstead Pal         16.28   NWI  3 
 13 Cuticelli, Like              05 Greenwich Tra         16.44   NWI  2 
 14 Brown, Justin                59 Unatt LI              16.51   NWI  1 
 15 Gazaille, Daniel             05 Greenwich Tra         16.68   NWI  3 
 16 Murphy, John                 03 Delmar Track          19.41   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Craig                05 New Haven Age         13.78   NWI 
  2 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcny Abbe Pan         13.85   NWI 
  3 Argys, Christos              02-Ne Unatt              14.15   NWI 
  4 Lafferty, Luke               59 2nd Wind              14.46   NWI 
  5 Harris-Brown, Barrington     06-Bronx Tigers          14.49   NWI 
  6 Smith, Brendan               02 NeedhamTC             14.94   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers          14.97   NWI 
  8 Webb, Darius                 02 Y Speed TC            15.14   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Craig                05 New Haven Age         29.82   NWI  1 
  2 Argys, Christos              02-Ne Unatt              30.16   NWI  1 
  3 Harris-Brown, Barrington     06-Bronx Tigers          30.17   NWI  2 
  4 Black, Tarik                 05 New Haven Age         30.31   NWI  1 
  5 Greene, Vishawn              06-Metro Eagles          31.03   NWI  3 
  6 Lafferty, Luke               59 2nd Wind              31.80   NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers          32.13   NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Brendan               02 NeedhamTC             32.60   NWI  1 
  9 DeSimone, Matthew            59 IJ                    32.61   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Justin                59 Unatt LI              33.14   NWI  2 
 11 Gordon, Lawrence             06-Metro Eagles          33.20   NWI  3 
 12 Mendoza, Zion                03 Delmar Track          33.29   NWI  2 
 13 Anderson, Richard            06-Zodiacs TC            33.44   NWI  3 
 14 Webb, Darius                 02 Y Speed TC            33.76   NWI  1 
 15 DaSilva, Austin              05 Unatt CT              34.51   NWI  2 
 16 Cuticelli, Like              05 Greenwich Tra         36.26   NWI  3 
 17 Hotaling, Trey               03 Chatham Gol           36.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Black, Tarik                 05 New Haven Age       1:08.53   1 
  2 Argys, Christos              02-Ne Unatt            1:08.98   1 
  3 Jackson, Spencer             06-Zodiacs TC          1:10.26   1 
  4 Simmons, Derrick             06-Rising Stars        1:16.87   2 
  5 Hall, Allester               06-Halls Expres        1:23.56   1 
  6 Berry, Ronald III            02-Ne Unatt            1:24.65   2 
  7 Hotaling, Trey               03 Chatham Gol         1:25.52   2 
  8 Gazaille, Daniel             05 Greenwich Tra       1:25.76   2 
  9 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Venom Sports        1:38.76   2 
 10 Brown, Tai                   06 Elite Stars         1:41.99   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Spencer             06-Zodiacs TC          2:40.01  
  2 Smith, Devin                 05 New Haven Age       2:40.93  
  3 Smith, Kevin                 05 New Haven Age       2:46.39  
  4 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor        2:53.05  
  5 Simmons, Derrick             06-Rising Stars        2:55.52  
  6 Halberstadt, Nathan          02 Waltham TC          3:14.16  
  7 Jampel, Jacob                02 Waltham TC          3:21.59  
  8 Nighswander, Maxwell         02 Waltham TC          3:22.71  
  9 Gazaille, Daniel             05 Greenwich Tra       3:28.25  
 10 Lippe, Matthew               59 2nd Wind            3:30.61  
 11 Savickis, Daniel             59 2nd Wind            3:41.43  
 12 Liddle, Leonardo             06-Metro Eagles        4:03.13  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 05 New Haven Age       5:41.89  
  2 Smith, Kevin                 05 New Haven Age       5:42.40  
  3 Romankiw, Jarod              05 Litchfield Tr       5:54.69  
  4 Taylor, Jeremy               02 Waltham TC          6:06.39  
  5 Nighswander, Maxwell         02 Waltham TC          6:51.14  
  6 Capuano, Paul                03 Averill Park        7:49.55  
  7 Lippe, Matthew               59 2nd Wind            7:59.19  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         1:00.64  
     1) Wise, Darius                    2) Smith, Kevin                   
     3) Smith, Devin                    4) Holmes, Craig                  
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     1:03.23  
     1) Bryant, Amichai                 2) Gordon, Lawrence               
     3) Greene, Vishawn                 4) Jennings, Jonthan              
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     5:53.76  
     1) Bryant, Amichai                 2) Gordon, Lawrence               
     3) Greene, Vishawn                 4) Jennings, Jonthan              
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Ronald III            02-Ne Unatt              1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Houghton, Parker             02 Rutland TC               NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brendan               02 NeedhamTC             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 Taylor, Jeremy               02 Waltham TC            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC            3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 DaSilva, Austin              05 Unatt CT              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Gordon, Lawrence             06-Metro Eagles          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Behn, Caelan                 02 Amherst TC            3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Brown, Tai                   06 Elite Stars           3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 Houghton, Parker             02 Rutland TC            3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Hotaling, Trey               03 Chatham Gol           3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt              3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 11 Mendoza, Zion                03 Delmar Track          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12 Liddle, Leonardo             06-Metro Eagles          2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame TC         5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Berry, Ronald III            02-Ne Unatt              5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 Capuano, Paul                03 Averill Park          5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 Behn, Caelan                 02 Amherst TC            5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt              5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 Savickis, Daniel             59 2nd Wind              2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC           29.40m      96-05 
  2 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor         23.58m      77-04 
  3 Behn, Caelan                 02 Amherst TC           18.08m      59-04 
  4 Houghton, Parker             02 Rutland TC           16.14m      52-11 
  5 Capuano, Paul                03 Averill Park         14.91m      48-11 
  6 Halberstadt, Nathan          02 Waltham TC           13.74m      45-01 
  7 Murphy, John                 03 Delmar Track         10.88m      35-08 
  8 Lippe, Matthew               59 2nd Wind              9.87m      32-04 
  9 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame TC         8.02m      26-04 
 10 Savickis, Daniel             59 2nd Wind              6.60m      21-08 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC              424  
  2 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt                274  
  3 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor            251  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt              5.70m   18-08.50    231
  2 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC            5.31m   17-05.25    209
  3 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor          4.16m   13-07.75    143
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC            1.16m    3-09.50    165
  2 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor          1.01m    3-03.75     86
  3 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt              0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            02 Waltham TC          1:15.11      50
  2 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Explor        1:17.60      22
  3 Sheridan, Conor              02-Ne Unatt            1:20.13       4
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah              02 Waltham TC            13.57q  NWI  1 
  2 Lacy, Catherine              05 Wilton Runnin         13.74q  NWI  3 
  3 Richards, Monique            59 Hempstead Pal         13.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Barrie, Margaret             02-Ne Unatt              13.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03 Averill Park          13.85q  NWI  1 
  6 White, Jasmine               05 Unatt CT              14.00q  NWI  3 
  7 Pettway, Shekinah            59 Hempstead Pal         14.29q  NWI  2 
  8 Cameron, Ja Nai              06-Metropolis TC         14.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Richardson, Armani           05 New Haven Age         14.45   NWI  1 
 10 Sexton, Jennifer             02 Waltham TC            14.48   NWI  2 
 11 McCourt, Molly               02 Waltham TC            14.78   NWI  1 
 12 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02 Amherst TC            14.79   NWI  3 
 13 Strunkey, Arianne            06-Zodiacs TC            14.84   NWI  3 
 14 Otton, Natasha               05 Greenwich Tra         14.89   NWI  2 
 15 Porter, Shaneak              06-Run For The           15.02   NWI  3 
 16 Persices, Alyssa             59 Unatt LI              16.75   NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacy, Catherine              05 Wilton Runnin         13.59   NWI 
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah              02 Waltham TC            13.75   NWI 
  3 Barrie, Margaret             02-Ne Unatt              13.79   NWI 
  4 Richards, Monique            59 Hempstead Pal         13.83   NWI 
  5 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03 Averill Park          13.95   NWI 
  6 White, Jasmine               05 Unatt CT              14.04   NWI 
  7 Pettway, Shekinah            59 Hempstead Pal         14.48   NWI 
  8 Cameron, Ja Nai              06-Metropolis TC         15.24   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          28.27   NWI  1 
  2 Barrie, Margaret             02-Ne Unatt              28.33   NWI  1 
  3 White, Jasmine               05 Unatt CT              29.32   NWI  3 
  4 Cunningham, Sierra-Leone     02 Providence Co         29.60   NWI  2 
  5 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03 Averill Park          30.28   NWI  1 
  7 Foley, Katie                 05 Wilton Runnin         30.39   NWI  2 
  8 Porter, Shaneak              06-Run For The           30.53   NWI  1 
  9 Pettway, Shekinah            59 Hempstead Pal         30.66   NWI  1 
 10 Richardson, Armani           05 New Haven Age         30.70   NWI  2 
 11 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02 Amherst TC            30.76   NWI  2 
 12 Drayton, Emani               59 Hempstead Pal         30.86   NWI  2 
 13 Otton, Natasha               05 Greenwich Tra         31.55   NWI  3 
 14 Mahoney, Lauren              03 Shaker T & F          32.02   NWI  2 
 15 Taggart, Kate                03 Shaker T & F          32.42   NWI  2 
 16 Pierre, Keira                02 Providence Co         32.65   NWI  3 
 17 Persices, Alyssa             59 Unatt LI              36.48   NWI  3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:03.27   1 
  2 Cunningham, Sierra-Leone     02 Providence Co       1:06.76   1 
  3 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:07.45   1 
  4 Allen, Cate                  05 Unatt CT            1:07.61   1 
  5 Drayton, Eyavonne            59 Hempstead Pal       1:10.50   2 
  6 Scully, Emily                59 2nd Wind            1:11.68   1 
  7 Jones, Kendall               06-Rising Stars        1:11.68   1 
  8 Curtis, Gabrielle            05 New Haven Age       1:12.03   1 
  9 Grimes, Emily                05 Unatt CT            1:13.77   2 
 10 Hurd, Sarah                  02 Amherst TC          1:13.90   2 
 11 Mahoney, Lauren              03 Shaker T & F        1:13.97   2 
 12 Charlonne, Brittany          02 Rutland TC          1:17.11   2 
 13 Mack, Brittney               03 Averill Park        1:18.30   3 
 15 Zengo, Kailey                05 Wilton Runnin       1:18.48   2 
 16 Sanders, Gabriela            03 Delmar Track        1:19.64   3 
 17 Loughnane, Courtney          02 NeedhamTC           1:19.91   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:31.78  
  2 Scott, Kaylee                03 Averill Park        2:38.95  
  3 Allen, Cate                  05 Unatt CT            2:39.06  
  4 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Halls Expres        2:44.61  
  5 Johnson, Alexis              06-Rising Stars        2:44.65  
  6 Scully, Emily                59 2nd Wind            2:51.78  
  7 Frazier, Talia               02 Waltham TC          2:53.42  
  8 Curtis, Gabrielle            05 New Haven Age       2:54.59  
  9 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Expres        3:00.30  
 10 Slyer, Julia                 03 Averill Park        3:00.39  
 11 Mack, Brittney               03 Averill Park        3:06.15  
 12 Booth, Caroline              05 Fairfield Cou       3:17.99  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz Tr        5:11.23  
  2 Scott, Kaylee                03 Averill Park        5:17.80  
  3 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Halls Expres        5:47.76  
  4 Jampel, Sonya                02 Waltham TC          5:49.28  
  5 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind            6:00.85  
  6 Foley, Shea Coleman          03 Delmar Track        6:07.87  
  7 Frazier, Talia               02 Waltham TC          6:14.04  
  8 Scotti, Kendra               05 Greenwich Tra       6:21.14  
  9 Slyer, Julia                 03 Averill Park        6:30.04  
 10 Iannone, Colleen             05 Litchfield Tr       7:13.44  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jampel, Sonya                02 Waltham TC         12:25.23  
  2 Loughnane, Courtney          02 NeedhamTC          13:46.00  
  3 Scotti, Kendra               05 Greenwich Tra      13:59.65  
  4 Walsh, Gwendolyn             03 Delmar Track       15:15.72  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Taggart, Theresa             03 Shaker T & F             DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.01q  NWI  1 
  2 Richardson, Armani           05 New Haven Age         15.18q  NWI  2 
  3 Charlonne, Brittany          02 Rutland TC            17.01q  NWI  1 
  4 McCourt, Molly               02 Waltham TC            17.38q  NWI  2 
  5 Grimes, Emily                05 Unatt CT              17.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Maxwell, Lilianna            03 Delmar Track          17.99q  NWI  1 
  7 Murphy, Emily                03 Delmar Track          18.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Grimes, Meghan               05 Unatt CT              18.55q  NWI  2 
  9 MacAulay, Meggie             02 Waltham TC            19.60q  NWI  1 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.01   NWI 
  2 Richardson, Armani           05 New Haven Age         15.18   NWI 
  3 Charlonne, Brittany          02 Rutland TC            17.01   NWI 
  4 McCourt, Molly               02 Waltham TC            17.38   NWI 
  5 Grimes, Emily                05 Unatt CT              17.91   NWI 
  6 Maxwell, Lilianna            03 Delmar Track          17.99   NWI 
  7 Murphy, Emily                03 Delmar Track          18.54   NWI 
  8 Grimes, Meghan               05 Unatt CT              18.55   NWI 
  9 MacAulay, Meggie             02 Waltham TC            19.60   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                       57.36  
  2 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 59.54  
  3 03 Shaker Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:02.16  
     1) Mahoney, Lauren                 2) Risler, Fayth                  
     3) Taggart, Kate                   4) Cappadona, Gina                
  4 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         1:02.48  
  5 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:02.53  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         5:37.46  
     1) Foley, Katie                    2) Zengo, Kailey                  
     3) Lacy, Catherine                 4) Mahoney, Shaina                
  2 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:22.90  
     1) Foley, Shea Coleman             2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Sanders, Gabriela               4) Walsh, Gwendolyn               
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                13:46.20  
     1) Sanders, Gabriela               2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Smith, Grace                    4) Foley, Shea Coleman            
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               05 Unatt CT              1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T         1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Hurd, Sarah                  02 Amherst TC            1.23m    4-00.50 
  4 Maddocks, Laurissa           02 Waltham TC            1.13m    3-08.50 
  5 Maxwell, Lilianna            03 Delmar Track          1.09m    3-06.75 
  5 Smith, Grace                 03 Delmar Track          1.09m    3-06.75 
  7 Slyer, Julia                 03 Averill Park          0.93m    3-00.50 
 -- Beaudette, Rebecca           03 Averill Park             NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah              02 Waltham TC            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  2 Lacy, Catherine              05 Wilton Runnin         4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 DaSilva, Jasmine             05 Unatt CT              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03 Averill Park          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  7 Frazier, Talia               02 Waltham TC            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Sweetser, Jessica            02 Amherst TC            3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9 McCourt, Molly               02 Waltham TC            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Smith, Grace                 03 Delmar Track          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11 Darnell, Joaida              06-Metropolis TC         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12 Humphreys, Danielle          05 Connecticut T         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 13 Persices, Alyssa             59 Unatt LI              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 14 DeVivo, Louise               05 Gateway Track         3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC            6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Pierre, Keira                02 Providence Co         6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 Mitchell, Taylor             05 New Haven Age         6.40m   21-00.00 
  4 Sexton, Jennifer             02 Waltham TC            6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC           31.33m     102-09 
  2 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC            26.65m      87-05 
  3 Mack, Brittney               03 Averill Park         13.25m      43-06 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr           2183  
  2 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind               1980  
  3 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T          1968  
  4 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC              1787  
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC             1701  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.80   NWI  2    874
  2 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind              16.64   NWI  1    509
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC            16.85   NWI  2    486
  4 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T         17.32   NWI  2    435
  5 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC             18.46   NWI  2    323
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC            6.26m   20-06.50    288
  3 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T         6.23m   20-05.25    286
  4 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind              5.71m   18-09.00    253
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          5.21m   17-01.25    221
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T         1.36m    4-05.50    470
  1 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind              1.26m    4-01.50    369
  3 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC            1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  3 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 -- Moreno, Angerie              06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 -- Moreno, Marjorie             06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 -- Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unatt MAC                ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Aaliyah            06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:45.19     515
  2 Penny, Faith                 59 2nd Wind            2:46.03     506
  3 Cook, Hannah                 05 Connecticut T       2:51.91     444
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma             02 Waltham TC          2:55.31     410
  5 Pasko, Amanda                02 NeedhamTC           2:55.85     405
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Alan               06-Unatt MAC             13.78q  NWI  3 
  2 Gonzalez, Mecca              02 Y Speed TC            13.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Madden, Owen                 02 Waltham TC            14.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Pierre, Kyle                 06-Awesome TC            14.11q  NWI  2 
  5 Small, Nathaniel             59 Unatt LI              14.22q  NWI  1 
  6 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            14.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Gaule, Michael               03 Averill Park          14.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Finnegan, Hunter             05 Wilton Runnin         14.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Searson, Jimmy               59 Holy Spirit C         14.79   NWI  1 
  9 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          14.79   NWI  3 
 11 Copley, Harry                05 Wilton Runnin         14.80   NWI  1 
 12 Mont, Rhaequhuan             03 Interntl. Chr         14.87   NWI  2 
 13 Elmasry, Miles               05 Wilton Runnin         15.16   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Jordan             59 2nd Wind              15.38   NWI  1 
 15 Brunson, Nahcier             03 Interntl. Chr         15.58   NWI  3 
 16 Langley, Ben                 05 Greenwich Tra         15.65   NWI  2 
 17 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          15.71   NWI  3 
 18 Gomes, Keyshawn              03 Menands Trac          15.90   NWI  1 
 19 Connelly, Germaine           03 Interntl. Chr         16.03   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Mecca              02 Y Speed TC            13.75   NWI 
  2 McDonald, Alan               06-Unatt MAC             13.80   NWI 
  3 Madden, Owen                 02 Waltham TC            13.91   NWI 
  4 Pierre, Kyle                 06-Awesome TC            13.95   NWI 
  5 Small, Nathaniel             59 Unatt LI              14.21   NWI 
  6 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            14.48   NWI 
  7 Finnegan, Hunter             05 Wilton Runnin         15.33   NWI 
  8 Gaule, Michael               03 Averill Park          15.82   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers          27.77   NWI  1 
  2 Kerr, Ajani                  06-Rising Stars          29.03   NWI  1 
  3 Pierre, Kyle                 06-Awesome TC            29.31   NWI  1 
  4 Small, Nathaniel             59 Unatt LI              29.83   NWI  1 
  5 Forbes, Tyshon               02 Providence Co         30.66   NWI  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Mecca              02 Y Speed TC            30.73   NWI  1 
  7 Searson, Jimmy               59 Holy Spirit C         30.78   NWI  1 
  8 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          31.08   NWI  2 
  9 Copley, Harry                05 Wilton Runnin         31.20   NWI  3 
 10 Finnegan, Hunter             05 Wilton Runnin         31.43   NWI  2 
 11 Mont, Rhaequhuan             03 Interntl. Chr         31.60   NWI  2 
 12 Elmasry, Miles               05 Wilton Runnin         31.85   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Jordan             59 2nd Wind              33.18   NWI  3 
 14 Brunson, Nahcier             03 Interntl. Chr         33.62   NWI  3 
 15 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          34.17   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers          59.36   1 
  2 Kerr, Ajani                  06-Rising Stars        1:01.82   1 
  3 Walter, Matthew              59 2nd Wind            1:06.64   1 
  4 Atkinson, Kevin              59 Hempstead Pal       1:07.81   1 
  5 Dix, Ryan                    02 Rutland TC          1:08.57   1 
  6 Forbes, Tyshon               02 Providence Co       1:09.71   2 
  7 Anderson, Avery              06-Rising Stars        1:10.87   2 
  8 Langley, Ben                 05 Greenwich Tra       1:10.99   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Mecca              02 Y Speed TC          1:12.12   1 
 10 Mont, Rhaequhuan             03 Interntl. Chr       1:14.21   2 
 11 Brunson, Nahcier             03 Interntl. Chr       1:15.30   3 
 12 Alleyne, Marcus              05 Connecticut T       1:15.85   2 
 13 Myers, Malik                 03 Interntl. Chr       1:18.58   3 
 14 Rogers, Patrick              03 Averill Park        1:19.35   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers        2:21.38  
  2 Robinson, Brandon            59 2nd Wind            2:22.49  
  3 Ally Tarter, Jeremy          02-Ne Unatt            2:24.08  
  4 Kerr, Ajani                  06-Rising Stars        2:28.25  
  5 Cariati, Amos                02 Providence Co       2:34.52  
  6 Arnold, Rodney               05 New Haven Age       2:37.45  
  7 Clifford, Ryan               59 Bellmore Pal        2:45.04  
  8 Dix, Ryan                    02 Rutland TC          2:52.58  
  9 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill        2:58.70  
 10 Cintron, David               06-Rising Stars        3:01.45  
 11 Rogers, Patrick              03 Averill Park        3:05.70  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiSisto, Robert              02-Ne Unatt            5:09.12  
  2 Robinson, Brandon            59 2nd Wind            5:09.43  
  3 Cariati, Amos                02 Providence Co       5:19.87  
  4 Arnold, Rodney               05 New Haven Age       5:29.78  
  5 Clifford, Ryan               59 Bellmore Pal        5:30.72  
  6 Dumas, Nicholas              01-Augusta Track       5:42.67  
  7 Anderson, Ashton             06-Rising Stars        5:52.65  
  8 Quackenbush, Thomas          03 Delmar Track        6:14.54  
  9 Machabee, Keith              03 Delmar Track        6:18.67  
 10 Alicea, Danny                06-Notre Dame TC       6:27.65  
 11 Scarfone, Kris               05 Greenwich Tra       6:32.21  
 12 Ripka, Mitchell              02 Amherst TC          6:34.76  
 13 Coley, Adrian                06-Halls Expres        6:39.43  
 14 Cintron, David               06-Rising Stars        6:40.43  
 15 Gibney, Samuel               03 Delmar Track        6:41.98  
 16 Suazo, Anthony               06-Notre Dame TC       6:49.23  
 17 Lippe, Henry                 59 2nd Wind            7:21.02  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashton             06-Rising Stars       12:28.22  
  2 Duprey, Alexander            03 AD Unattached      12:43.48  
  3 Scarfone, Kris               05 Greenwich Tra      13:21.67  
 -- Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind                DNF  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Devon                03 AD Unattached         15.13q  NWI  1 
  2 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          17.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          17.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          17.45q  NWI  2 
  5 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          17.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Ripka, Mitchell              02 Amherst TC            18.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Buckley, Ray                 03 Averill Park          20.30q  NWI  2 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Devon                03 AD Unattached         15.13   NWI 
  2 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          17.24   NWI 
  3 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          17.41   NWI 
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          17.45   NWI 
  5 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          17.48   NWI 
  6 Ripka, Mitchell              02 Amherst TC            18.94   NWI 
  7 Buckley, Ray                 03 Averill Park          20.30   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Bcny Abbe Panthers TC  'A'                         56.28  
     1) Jackson, Brandon                2) Jean-Gilles, Keanu             
     3) McLean, Devon                   4)                                
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:31.24  
     1) Ferrigan, Spencer               2) Gibney, Samuel                 
     3) Machabee, Keith                 4) Chardavoyne, Justin            
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 2nd Wind  'A'                                   12:04.75  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill         J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Grono, Tyler                 02-Ne Unatt              1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Gibney, Samuel               03 Delmar Track          1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Suazo, Anthony               06-Notre Dame TC         1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Alicea, Danny                06-Notre Dame TC         1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 McCauley, Joseph             02 Waltham TC            0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                03 AD Unattached         4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 Gomes, Keyshawn              03 Menands Trac          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Gaule, Michael               03 Averill Park          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Moskowitz, Eli               02 Amherst TC            4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 Searson, Jimmy               59 Holy Spirit C         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Finnegan, Hunter             05 Wilton Runnin         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  8 Williams, Jordan             59 2nd Wind              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 Anderson, Avery              06-Rising Stars          3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 Ripka, Mitchell              02 Amherst TC            3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Machabee, Keith              03 Delmar Track          3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Anderson, Ashton             06-Rising Stars          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 13 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 Connelly, Germaine           03 Interntl. Chr         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15 Bernard, Scott               05 Connecticut T         3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Owen                 02 Waltham TC            8.39m   27-06.50 
  2 Gunneson, Connor             05 New Haven Age         7.83m   25-08.25 
  3 Woodward, Gabriel            03 AD Unattached         7.39m   24-03.00 
  4 Nixon, Brendan               05 Bullet Hill S         6.97m   22-10.50 
  5 D'Aulisa, Spencer            59 Bellmore Pal          6.64m   21-09.50 
  6 Alicea, Danny                06-Notre Dame TC         6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 Atkinson, Joseph             03 AD Unattached         5.99m   19-08.00 
  8 McCauley, Joseph             02 Waltham TC            5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Joseph             03 AD Unattached        17.41m      57-01 
  2 Woodward, Gabriel            03 AD Unattached       J17.41m      57-01 
  3 Gunneson, Connor             05 New Haven Age        17.36m      56-11 
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin          03 Delmar Track         16.22m      53-02 
  5 Nixon, Brendan               05 Bullet Hill S        14.89m      48-10 
  6 Suazo, Anthony               06-Notre Dame TC        13.19m      43-03 
  7 Buckley, Ray                 03 Averill Park         11.76m      38-07 
  8 Gibney, William              03 Delmar Track         11.28m      37-00 
  9 McCauley, Joseph             02 Waltham TC           10.97m      36-00 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moskowitz, Eli               02 Amherst TC           32.20m     105-08 
  2 Bernard, Scott               05 Connecticut T        27.95m      91-08 
  3 Gunneson, Connor             05 New Haven Age        26.74m      87-09 
  4 Walter, Matthew              59 2nd Wind             26.63m      87-04 
  5 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor         26.15m      85-09 
  6 Alleyne, Marcus              05 Connecticut T        24.76m      81-03 
  7 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind             21.69m      71-02 
  8 Rogers, Patrick              03 Averill Park         20.27m      66-06 
  9 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill         19.36m      63-06 
 10 Chardavoyne, Justin          03 Delmar Track         17.52m      57-06 
 11 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor         16.48m      54-01 
 12 Gibney, William              03 Delmar Track         15.95m      52-04 
 13 Behn, Cameron                02 Amherst TC           14.70m      48-03 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC             1674  
  2 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI               1382  
  3 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill           1323  
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor           1284  
  5 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill           1183  
  6 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill           1111  
  7 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor           1015  
  8 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind                972  
  9 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill            897  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            15.24   NWI  2    602
  2 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          17.11   NWI  3    404
  3 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI              17.21   NWI  1    395
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          17.23   NWI  2    393
  5 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          17.34   NWI  1    382
  6 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          17.38   NWI  3    379
  7 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          18.02   NWI  1    321
  8 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind              19.43   NWI  1    212
  9 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          21.02   NWI  2    114
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            6.64m   21-09.50    286
  2 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          6.55m   21-06.00    281
  3 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          6.52m   21-04.75    279
  4 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          6.41m   21-00.50    273
  5 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI              6.33m   20-09.25    268
  6 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          5.94m   19-06.00    245
  7 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          5.83m   19-01.50    239
  8 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind              5.80m   19-00.50    237
  9 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          5.15m   16-10.75    200
 -- Delacruz, Agustin            06-Young Explor             ND            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            1.24m    4-00.75    212
  1 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          1.24m    4-00.75    212
  1 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI              1.24m    4-00.75    212
  4 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          1.19m    3-10.75    182
  5 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          1.14m    3-08.75    153
  5 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind              1.14m    3-08.75    153
  7 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          1.09m    3-06.75    126
  7 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          1.09m    3-06.75    126
  9 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  2 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
  3 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill          3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    162
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  5 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill          3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
  6 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill          3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
  7 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind              3.13m   NWI  10-03.25     81
  8 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25     75
  9 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor          3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert              03 Country Mill        5:43.32     336
  2 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Explor        5:44.54     331
  3 DiResta, Ryan                59 Unatt LI            5:45.88     325
  4 Penny, Harry                 59 2nd Wind            5:53.97     289
  5 Halberstadt, Luke            02 Waltham TC          5:53.98     289
  6 Vite, Jack                   03 Country Mill        6:00.65     261
  7 Plewinski, Michael           03 Country Mill        6:01.43     258
  8 Comer, Maxwell               03 Country Mill        6:05.65     242
  9 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Explor        6:06.99     236
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          12.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Expres          12.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Holmes, Precious             05 New Haven Age         12.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Townsend, Ayele              06-New Horizon T         12.82q  NWI  3 
  5 Parsons, Brynn               05 Wilton Runnin         12.98q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Sharice             59 Hempstead Pal         13.09q  NWI  2 
  7 McDonald, Aliyah             59 Hempstead Pal         13.10q  NWI  3 
  8 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              13.16q  NWI  1 
  9 Cheatham, Royal              02 Providence Co         13.63   NWI  2 
 10 Francisco, Neigelle          59 Hempstead Pal         13.64   NWI  2 
 11 Macaluso, Gina               59 Unatt LI              13.89   NWI  1 
 12 DaSilva, Corina              05 Unatt CT              14.48   NWI  2 
 13 Ogden, Lindsay               05 Fairfield Cou         15.03   NWI  3 
 14 Lesser, Lilly                03 Arcadian Tra          15.04   NWI  3 
 15 Crawford, Lydia              03 Country Mill          15.79   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          12.17   NWI 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Expres          12.53   NWI 
  3 Holmes, Precious             05 New Haven Age         12.58   NWI 
  4 Townsend, Ayele              06-New Horizon T         12.82   NWI 
  5 Parsons, Brynn               05 Wilton Runnin         12.97   NWI 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah             59 Hempstead Pal         13.07   NWI 
  7 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              13.13   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Sharice             59 Hempstead Pal         13.18   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.19   NWI  1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Expres          25.85   NWI  1 
  3 Holmes, Precious             05 New Haven Age         26.00   NWI  1 
  4 Over, Sydnee                 05 Unatt CT              26.31   NWI  1 
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              26.64   NWI  1 
  6 McDonald, Aliyah             59 Hempstead Pal         26.89   NWI  2 
  7 Townsend, Ayele              06-New Horizon T         26.95   NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Sharice             59 Hempstead Pal         27.20   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Erica               02 Providence Co         27.44   NWI  2 
 10 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02 Providence Co         27.46   NWI  2 
 11 Parsons, Brynn               05 Wilton Runnin         27.63   NWI  2 
 12 Francis, Tatyana             06-Zodiacs TC            27.88   NWI  2 
 13 Francisco, Neigelle          59 Hempstead Pal         28.20   NWI  2 
 14 Cheatham, Royal              02 Providence Co         28.59   NWI  3 
 15 Creighton, Lily              05 Wilton Runnin         29.68   NWI  3 
 16 Lesser, Lilly                03 Arcadian Tra          31.47   NWI  4 
 17 Lane, Alyssa                 05 Fairfield Cou         31.92   NWI  4 
 18 Ogden, Lindsay               05 Fairfield Cou         31.94   NWI  4 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Over, Sydnee                 05 Unatt CT              57.85   1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Expres        1:01.10   1 
  3 Francis, Tatyana             06-Zodiacs TC          1:02.32   1 
  4 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02 Providence Co       1:02.75   1 
  5 Johnson, Erica               02 Providence Co       1:02.80   2 
  6 Nabadduka, Medinah           05 New Haven Age       1:03.82   1 
  7 Creighton, Lily              05 Wilton Runnin       1:05.16   1 
  8 MacDonald, Margaret          03 Arcadian Tra        1:05.24   1 
  9 Craig, Rebecca               05 Wilton Runnin       1:07.36   2 
 10 Myers, Elizabeth             06-Unatt MAC           1:08.92   2 
 11 Goodridge, Tiffany           05 New Haven Age       1:09.46   3 
 12 Muller, Cecelia              02 Gate City Str       1:12.19   3 
 13 Libruk, Laura                03 AD Unattached       1:12.67   2 
 14 Whitted, Alexis              03 Kingston Tra        1:15.75   2 
 15 Pieper, Emily                03 Arcadian Tra        1:16.69   3 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                05 New Haven Age       2:22.24  
  2 Nabadduka, Medinah           05 New Haven Age       2:26.47  
  3 Taft, Paris                  05 New Haven Age       2:30.57  
  4 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            2:30.64  
  5 Paiano, Marissa              05 Unatt CT            2:31.12  
  6 Pugh, Kenisha                06-Atoms TC            2:32.90  
  7 Craig, Rebecca               05 Wilton Runnin       2:35.00  
  8 Southern, Alasha             05 Wilton Runnin       2:35.64  
  9 Trudeau, Jacqueline          03 Olympic Reg T       2:36.67  
 10 Seignious, Beverly           06-Zodiacs TC          2:39.55  
 11 Purcell Maillet, Erin        02 Nautical Mile       2:40.45  
 12 MacDonald, Margaret          03 Arcadian Tra        2:44.65  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonardi, Abbey              01-Kennebunk Tra       4:45.09  
  2 Davis, Kellie                05 New Haven Age       4:54.74  
  3 Leddy, Veronica              59 2nd Wind            5:01.35  
  4 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            5:18.62  
  5 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03 AD Unattached       5:25.79  
  6 Curtis, Sydney               05 New Haven Age       5:29.60  
  7 Ruth, Nia                    05 New Haven Age       5:37.20  
  8 Curtis, Whitney              05 New Haven Age       5:55.57  
  9 McCauley, Kaitlin            02 Waltham TC          5:58.53  
 10 Benincasa, Alyssa            03 Kingston Tra        6:04.49  
 11 Bancroft, Shaneka            06-Ruff Kutz Tr        6:21.10  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leddy, Veronica              59 2nd Wind           11:09.96  
  2 Bobinski, Megan              05 Litchfield Tr      12:30.14  
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin            02 Waltham TC         12:34.08  
  4 Wright, Cassie               02 Gate City Str      13:04.76  
  5 Bancroft, Shaneka            06-Ruff Kutz Tr       13:41.98  
  6 Iannone, Sara                05 Litchfield Tr      14:07.48  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-New York Sta       19:23.38  
  2 O'Donnell, Shannon           02-Ne Unatt           21:28.65  
  3 Lewis, Maggie                06-Metro Eagles       25:53.87  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.52q  NWI  2 
  2 Sims, Brianna                05 New Haven Age         15.58q  NWI  2 
  3 Anderson, Akayla             06-Rising Stars          15.88q  NWI  1 
  4 Adams, Chantel               05 New Haven Age         16.38q  NWI  1 
  5 Houghton, Joannah            02 Rutland TC            19.26q  NWI  2 
  6 Stunkard, Jenae              05 Fairfield Cou         19.27q  NWI  1 
  7 Greene, Courtney             02 Waltham TC            19.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Nicoloro, Katherine          02 Waltham TC            20.93q  NWI  2 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.52   NWI 
  2 Sims, Brianna                05 New Haven Age         15.58   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Akayla             06-Rising Stars          15.88   NWI 
  4 Adams, Chantel               05 New Haven Age         16.38   NWI 
  5 Houghton, Joannah            02 Rutland TC            19.26   NWI 
  6 Stunkard, Jenae              05 Fairfield Cou         19.27   NWI 
  7 Greene, Courtney             02 Waltham TC            19.92   NWI 
  8 Nicoloro, Katherine          02 Waltham TC            20.93   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          29.51   NWI  1 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              30.63   NWI  1 
  3 Anderson, Akayla             06-Rising Stars          30.65   NWI  1 
  4 Sims, Brianna                05 New Haven Age         31.23   NWI  1 
  5 Francis, Tatyana             06-Zodiacs TC            33.65   NWI  2 
  6 Trudeau, Jacqueline          03 Olympic Reg T         33.89   NWI  2 
  7 Houghton, Joannah            02 Rutland TC            35.94   NWI  2 
  8 Stunkard, Jenae              05 Fairfield Cou         36.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                           51.92  
     1) Holmes, Precious                2) Eldracher, Lexi                
     3) Adams, Chantel                  4) Sims, Brianna                  
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                       52.95  
  3 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 53.38  
  4 06-Zodiacs TC  'A'                                    55.96  
     1) Cherry, Shane                   2) Dunn, Ethanity                 
     3) Garcia, Michael                 4) Grant, Simone                  
  5 03 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                         1:01.06  
     1) Lesser, Lilly                   2) Pieper, Emily                  
     3) Hampson, Hailey                 4) MacDonald, Margaret            
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Starlets Track Club  'A'                         4:01.44  
     1) Claudio, Dominique              2) Mariso, Nia                    
     3) Toddin, Kristin                 4) Williams, Olicia               
  2 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         4:14.05  
     1) Taft, Paris                     2) Ruth, Nia                      
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah              4) Adams, Chantel                 
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     4:29.24  
  4 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         4:30.10  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Starlets Track Club  'A'                         9:41.69  
     1) Claudio, Dominique              2) Claudio, Mariah                
     3) Mariso, Nia                     4) Toddin, Kristin                
  2 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         9:44.38  
     1) Ruth, Nia                       2) Taft, Paris                    
     3) Davis, Kellie                   4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  3 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 12:02.86  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02 Providence Co         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Muller, Cecelia              02 Gate City Str         1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Trudeau, Jacqueline          03 Olympic Reg T        J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 DaSilva, Corina              05 Unatt CT              1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03 AD Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Lane, Alyssa                 05 Fairfield Cou         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Carolina             02 Patriot Pole          2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Morton, Moriah               02-Ne Unatt                 NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                02 Waltham TC            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Eldracher, Lexi              05 New Haven Age         4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Wood, Brianna                05 Unatt CT              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5 Brown, Stephanie             02 Waltham TC            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03 AD Unattached        J4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Daniel, Martha               03 Kingston Tra          4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Stunkard, Jenae              05 Fairfield Cou         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  9 Glymph, Treasure             06-Zodiacs TC            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                02 Waltham TC           10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  2 Sims, Brianna                05 New Haven Age         9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  3 Wood, Brianna                05 Unatt CT              9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  4 Brown, Stephanie             02 Waltham TC            9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  5 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03 AD Unattached         8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Serunian, Jenna              01-Unatt-Maine          12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Tankeng, Nengung             06-Notre Dame TC        11.46m   37-07.25 
  3 Ezerins, Emily               05 Unatt CT             10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Bonhomme, Brittaney          02 Waltham TC           10.15m   33-03.75 
  5 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC           10.05m   32-11.75 
  6 Greene, Courtney             02 Waltham TC            8.85m   29-00.50 
  7 Gunneson, Brittney           05 New Haven Age         8.19m   26-10.50 
  8 Skiathitis, Kaytlin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.01m   26-03.50 
  9 Shanahan, Molly              02-Ne Unatt              7.25m   23-09.50 
 10 Sumter, Ahjanae              06-Halls Expres          7.10m   23-03.50 
 11 Crawford, Lydia              03 Country Mill          6.20m   20-04.25 
 12 Arnold, Ronese               05 New Haven Age         4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Serunian, Jenna              01-Unatt-Maine          31.08m     102-00 
  2 Bonhomme, Brittaney          02 Waltham TC           26.97m      88-06 
  3 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC           22.83m      74-11 
  4 Ezerins, Emily               05 Unatt CT             22.78m      74-09 
  5 Tankeng, Nengung             06-Notre Dame TC        18.86m      61-10 
  6 Shanahan, Molly              02-Ne Unatt             17.63m      57-10 
  7 Gunneson, Brittney           05 New Haven Age        17.55m      57-07 
  8 Crawford, Lydia              03 Country Mill         13.75m      45-01 
  9 Behn, Taylor                 02 Amherst TC           12.67m      41-07 
 10 Bernard, Kierin              05 Connecticut T        12.47m      40-11 
 11 Golden, Kelsey               02 Waltham TC           11.73m      38-06 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonhomme, Brittaney          02 Waltham TC           24.71m      81-01 
  2 Morton, Moriah               02-Ne Unatt             24.08m      79-00 
  3 Golden, Kelsey               02 Waltham TC           20.54m      67-05 
  4 Gunneson, Brittney           05 New Haven Age        19.75m      64-09 
  5 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC           19.20m      63-00 
  6 Nicoloro, Katherine          02 Waltham TC           14.69m      48-02 
  7 Bernard, Kierin              05 Connecticut T         9.94m      32-07 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr           2687  
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC             1168  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          15.06   NWI    834
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC            22.93   NWI    105
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC            9.15m   30-00.25    474
  2 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          7.51m   24-07.75    368
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC            1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC            3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:47.02     495
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02 Amherst TC          3:38.15      93
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Israel, Cody                 59 Hempstead Pal         11.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Crain, Devon                 03 Kingston Tra          12.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              59 Hempstead Pal         12.51q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Derek               02 Providence Co         12.64q  NWI  2 
  5 Griffith, Dillon             06-Young Explor          12.67q  NWI  1 
  6 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          12.84q  NWI  1 
  7 Christian, Connor            59 Unatt LI              12.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Marklyn               02 Providence Co         13.08q  NWI  2 
  9 LaCroix, Christian           59 Hempstead Pal         13.45   NWI  2 
 10 Burns, Richard               59 Hempstead Pal         13.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Israel, Cody                 59 Hempstead Pal         11.84   NWI 
  2 Crain, Devon                 03 Kingston Tra          11.87   NWI 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              59 Hempstead Pal         12.44   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Derek               02 Providence Co         12.51   NWI 
  5 Griffith, Dillon             06-Young Explor          12.57   NWI 
  6 Christian, Connor            59 Unatt LI              12.76   NWI 
  7 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          12.83   NWI 
  8 Brown, Marklyn               02 Providence Co         12.84   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Explor          24.41   NWI  1 
  2 Bekoe, Shaquille             06-Young Explor          24.78   NWI  1 
  3 Israel, Cody                 59 Hempstead Pal         25.14   NWI  1 
  4 Griffith, Dillon             06-Young Explor          25.80   NWI  1 
  5 Baptista, Kimani             02 Providence Co         26.26   NWI  1 
  6 Connelly, Chris              03 Interntl. Chr         26.32   NWI  1 
  7 Mask, Treyvon                59 Hempstead Pal         26.46   NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Marklyn               02 Providence Co         26.73   NWI  3 
  9 Jackson, Derek               02 Providence Co         27.14   NWI  2 
 10 Christian, Connor            59 Unatt LI              27.61   NWI  1 
 11 LaCroix, Christian           59 Hempstead Pal         27.66   NWI  3 
 12 Earle, Geone                 59 Unatt LI              27.80   NWI  2 
 13 Copley, George               05 Wilton Runnin         29.67   NWI  3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Explor          55.10   1 
  2 Lawrence, Aaron              06-New Horizon T         55.30   1 
  3 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Unatt MAC             56.60   1 
  4 Bekoe, Shaquille             06-Young Explor          58.42   1 
  5 Cheng, Robert                05 Fairfield Cou         58.64   1 
  6 Earle, Geone                 59 Unatt LI            1:03.05   2 
  7 Williams, Jonah              03 Arcadian Tra        1:03.16   2 
  8 Baptista, Kimani             02 Providence Co       1:03.92   1 
  9 Hall, Robert                 01-Scarborough         1:04.76   2 
 10 Brucato, Peter               03 Averill Park        1:07.27   2 
 11 Copley, George               05 Wilton Runnin       1:09.19   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Unatt MAC           2:17.87  
  2 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         02 Granite State       2:18.50  
  3 Collopy, Jack                02 Granite State       2:20.72  
  4 Wilkins, Daniel              02 Wellesley Tra       2:21.03  
  5 Mask, Treyvon                59 Hempstead Pal       2:21.89  
  6 Mathis, Kevin                06-Zodiacs TC          2:29.69  
  7 Williams, Jonah              03 Arcadian Tra        2:32.70  
  8 Hall, Robert                 01-Scarborough         2:32.73  
  9 McKissick, Robert            59 Hempstead Pal       2:36.94  
 10 Stall, Aaron                 03 Averill Park        2:38.00  
 11 Seabolt, David               05 Fairfield Cou       2:39.81  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Robert                 01-Scarborough         5:01.22  
  2 Nock, Matthew                59 2nd Wind            5:03.73  
  3 Fisher, Samuel               02-Ne Unatt            5:05.04  
  4 Poole, Christopher           05 Fairfield Cou       5:06.29  
  5 Figueroa, Jacob              06-Awesome TC          5:15.81  
  6 Doerfler-Ludwig, Alex        06-Awesome TC          5:17.36  
  7 Rivers, Andrew               05 New Haven Age       5:19.95  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collopy, Jack                02 Granite State      10:13.24  
  2 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         02 Granite State      10:24.21  
  3 Stall, Aaron                 03 Averill Park       11:07.20  
  4 Nock, Matthew                59 2nd Wind           11:18.92  
  5 Figueroa, Jacob              06-Awesome TC         11:26.38  
  6 Hoey, Quinton                05 Litchfield Tr      11:29.71  
  7 Rivers, Andrew               05 New Haven Age      12:14.54  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          15.08   NWI 
  2 Hopkins, Samuel              01-Augusta Track         17.71   NWI 
  3 Tillery, Christian           05 New Haven Age         20.16   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trevena, Keaton              02 Nautical Mile         30.61   NWI 
  2 Tillery, Christian           05 New Haven Age         35.32   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 54.33  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Young Explorers  'A'                             4:06.01  
     1) Bekoe, Shaquille                2) Griffith, Dillon               
     3) McDowell, Ramario               4) Thomas, Kendall                
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 10:47.38  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Qiyam                 03 Kingston Tra          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Crain, Devon                 03 Kingston Tra          1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Zawalich, Tim                02 Rutland TC            1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Seabolt, David               05 Fairfield Cou         1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Cannistraro, John            02 Wellesley Tra         1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Samuel              01-Augusta Track         2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Explor          5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2 Mask, Treyvon                59 Hempstead Pal         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Swift, Marcus                02 Providence Co         4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  4 Connelly, Chris              03 Interntl. Chr         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Brucato, Peter               03 Averill Park          4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Lukas              03 AD Unattached        12.02m   39-05.25 
  2 Neirinckx, Gage              02 Worlds Longes        11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 Winkler, Rudy                03 Averill Park         11.20m   36-09.00 
  4 Noonan, TJ                   02 Waltham TC            9.00m   29-06.50 
  5 Burner, Matthias             59 Unatt LI              8.81m   28-11.00 
  6 Hoffman, Kevin               05 Connecticut T         8.74m   28-08.25 
  7 Woodward, Patrick            03 AD Unattached         8.32m   27-03.75 
  8 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC            7.64m   25-00.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy                03 Averill Park         38.47m     126-02 
  2 Atkinson, Lukas              03 AD Unattached        29.42m      96-06 
  3 Burner, Matthias             59 Unatt LI             27.63m      90-08 
  4 Noonan, TJ                   02 Waltham TC           26.95m      88-05 
  5 Neirinckx, Gage              02 Worlds Longes        25.98m      85-03 
  6 Woodward, Patrick            03 AD Unattached        24.88m      81-07 
  7 Hoffman, Kevin               05 Connecticut T        19.59m      64-03 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Samuel              01-Augusta Track        38.27m     125-07 
  2 Neirinckx, Gage              02 Worlds Longes        37.07m     121-07 
  3 Noonan, TJ                   02 Waltham TC           36.35m     119-03 
  4 Trevena, Keaton              02 Nautical Mile        33.19m     108-11 
  5 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor         29.47m      96-08 
  6 Winkler, Rudy                03 Averill Park         29.37m      96-04 
  7 Zawalich, Tim                02 Rutland TC           28.89m      94-09 
  8 Hoffman, Kevin               05 Connecticut T        26.19m      85-11 
  9 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC           25.07m      82-03 
 10 Quinby, Jonathan             03 Glencadia Bu         23.60m      77-05 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor           2604  
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC             1134  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          15.25   NWI    820
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC            20.40   NWI    318
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          8.23m   27-00.00    380
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC            7.42m   24-04.25    332
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC            1.12m    3-08.00    142
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor          5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC            3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDowell, Ramario            06-Young Explor        5:00.18     559
  2 Fitzgerald, JohnHenry        02 Waltham TC          6:17.94     196
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             12.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Christian, Jennifer          02 Y Speed TC            12.54q  NWI  1 
  3 Bonner, Kenina               06-Halls Expres          12.69q  NWI  3 
  4 Carrier, Melissa             01-Unatt-Maine           13.05q  NWI  3 
  5 Costa, Morgan                01-Unatt-Maine           13.07q  NWI  1 
  6 Watts, Ivy                   02 Waltham TC            13.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Nixon, Mia                   06-Run For The           13.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Williamson, Laura            02 Rutland TC            13.37q  NWI  1 
  9 Hicks, Annabelle             05 Unatt CT              13.43   NWI  1 
 10 Rannazzisi, Breana           05 Unatt CT              13.64   NWI  1 
 11 Mesidor, Lilith              03 Kingston Tra          13.64   NWI  2 
 12 Dumpson, Deidre              59 Hempstead Pal         13.75   NWI  3 
 13 Daniel, Trina                06-Musketeers T          13.94   NWI  3 
 14 Joseph, April                02 Y Speed TC            14.42   NWI  3 
 15 Pitt, Stephanie              59 Hempstead Pal         14.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             11.99   NWI 
  2 Christian, Jennifer          02 Y Speed TC            12.17   NWI 
  3 Bonner, Kenina               06-Halls Expres          12.72   NWI 
  4 Carrier, Melissa             01-Unatt-Maine           12.91   NWI 
  5 Costa, Morgan                01-Unatt-Maine           13.00   NWI 
  6 Nixon, Mia                   06-Run For The           13.12   NWI 
  7 Watts, Ivy                   02 Waltham TC            13.19   NWI 
  8 Williamson, Laura            02 Rutland TC            13.23   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             24.52   NWI  3 
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.17   NWI  3 
  3 Roller, Brie                 06-New Horizon T         25.18   NWI  3 
  4 Christian, Jennifer          02 Y Speed TC            25.83   NWI  3 
  5 Bonner, Kenina               06-Halls Expres          26.32   NWI  1 
  6 Blocker, Jasmine             59 Hempstead Pal         26.68   NWI  3 
  7 Watts, Ivy                   02 Waltham TC            26.77   NWI  3 
  8 Costa, Morgan                01-Unatt-Maine           27.13   NWI  2 
  9 Bobinski, Katie              05 Litchfield Tr         27.21   NWI  2 
 10 Nixon, Mia                   06-Run For The           27.54   NWI  1 
 11 Carrier, Melissa             01-Unatt-Maine           27.60   NWI  2 
 12 Mboya, Miriam                02 Y Speed TC            27.91   NWI  2 
 13 Rannazzisi, Breana           05 Unatt CT              28.62   NWI  2 
 14 Dumpson, Deidre              59 Hempstead Pal         29.27   NWI  2 
 15 Mesidor, Lilith              03 Kingston Tra          29.33   NWI  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          56.88   1 
  2 Blocker, Jasmine             59 Hempstead Pal         57.00   1 
  3 Roller, Brie                 06-New Horizon T         57.11   1 
  4 Braboy, Daria                02 Providence Co       1:00.01   1 
  5 Williams, Kamilah            06-New Horizon T       1:00.02   1 
  6 Tate, Alaine                 06-Metro Eagles        1:00.31   3 
  7 Kenyon, Kyla                 03 Olympic Reg T       1:00.88   2 
  8 Bobinski, Katie              05 Litchfield Tr       1:03.27   2 
  9 Albergo, Danielle            05 Unatt CT            1:03.47   1 
 10 Taylor, Tequila              02 Y Speed TC          1:06.49   2 
 11 Gottstine, Kristen           03 Kingston Tra        1:07.28   3 
 12 McManus, Erin                03 Kingston Tra        1:08.94   3 
 13 Clarke, Janelle              02 Y Speed TC          1:10.92   3 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Phillis             06-Team Evolutio       2:14.51  
  2 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evolutio       2:16.82  
  3 Jensen, Kyia                 01-Unatt-Maine         2:19.58  
  4 Williamson, Laura            02 Rutland TC          2:19.72  
  5 Kenyon, Kyla                 03 Olympic Reg T       2:28.28  
  6 Tate, Alaine                 06-Metro Eagles        2:29.56  
  7 Brooks, Jillian              03 Kingston Tra        2:34.96  
  8 Thomas, Taia                 06-Team Evolutio       2:36.04  
  9 Zeller, Alexandra            02 Rutland TC          2:46.10  
 10 Belanger, Alaina             02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:55.78  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evolutio       4:50.75  
  2 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome TC          5:03.70  
  3 Francis, Phillis             06-Team Evolutio       5:05.69  
  4 Tate, Alaine                 06-Metro Eagles        5:21.23  
  5 Thomas, Taia                 06-Team Evolutio       5:35.54  
  6 Dockery, Katy                06-Unatt MAC           5:46.48  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome TC         11:13.58  
  2 Lai, Peggy                   02 Gate City Str      11:14.84  
  3 Destefano, Victoria          03 Kingston Tra       12:22.30  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-New York Sta        8:12.45  
  2 Lai, Peggy                   02 Gate City Str       8:15.87  
  3 Dockery, Katy                06-Unatt MAC           8:39.78  
  4 Clark, Amanda                02 Gate City Str      10:03.32  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penny, Melody                59 2nd Wind           16:43.81  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             14.74q  NWI 
  2 Parascandola, Becca          02-Ne Unatt              15.24q  NWI 
  3 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          15.87q  NWI 
  4 Hudson, Soroya               06-New York Sta          16.89q  NWI 
  5 Bodratti, Lisa               03 Glencadia Bu          16.92q  NWI 
  6 Lowry, Nyoshee               05 Conn Flash            18.56q  NWI 
  7 Walker, Shaniece             59 Hempstead Pal         20.87q  NWI 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             14.74   NWI 
  2 Parascandola, Becca          02-Ne Unatt              15.24   NWI 
  3 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          15.87   NWI 
  4 Hudson, Soroya               06-New York Sta          16.89   NWI 
  5 Bodratti, Lisa               03 Glencadia Bu          16.92   NWI 
  6 Lowry, Nyoshee               05 Conn Flash            18.56   NWI 
  7 Walker, Shaniece             59 Hempstead Pal         20.87   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:08.36  
  2 Perkins, Jinei               05 Conn Flash          1:10.56  
  3 Badalato, Lauren             03 Kingston Tra        1:13.11  
  4 Lowry, Nyoshee               05 Conn Flash          1:14.41  
  5 Walker, Shaniece             59 Hempstead Pal       1:21.36  
  6 Daniel, Trina                06-Musketeers T        1:26.74  
  7 D'Alberto, Amanda            03 Kingston Tra        1:35.22  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 55.13  
     1) Blocker, Jasmine                2) Dumpson, Deidre                
     3) Pitt, Stephanie                 4) Walker, Shaniece               
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:31.54  
     1) Taylor, Tequila                 2) Mboya, Miriam                  
     3) Joseph, April                   4) Clarke, Janelle                
  2 03 Kingston Track Club  'A'                         4:32.78  
     1) Badalato, Lauren                2) Brooks, Jillian                
     3) Gottstine, Kristen              4) McManus, Erin                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 St. Clair, Brittany          03 AD Unattached         1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Parascandola, Becca          02-Ne Unatt             J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Hutchinson, Emily            02 Waltham TC           J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Taylor, Tequila              02 Y Speed TC            1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Clark, Amanda                02 Gate City Str        J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaChance, Adrienn            06-Unatt MAC             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Pickford, Kaylan             05 Ctskyjumpers          3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Lachance, Ariel              06-Unatt MAC             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Davis, Jess                  05 Ctskyjumpers          2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Carl, Kristine               03 Kingston Tra          2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Bennett, Sam                 03 Kingston Tra          2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jennifer            06-Unatt MAC             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Unatt MAC             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4 St. Clair, Brittany          03 AD Unattached        J5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 Hudson, Soroya               06-New York Sta          4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  6 Hicks, Annabelle             05 Unatt CT              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 Rannazzisi, Breana           05 Unatt CT              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  9 Belanger, Alaina             02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 10 Walker, Shaniece             59 Hempstead Pal         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Lowry, Nyoshee               05 Conn Flash            4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jennifer            06-Unatt MAC            11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  2 St. Clair, Brittany          03 AD Unattached        10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3 Braboy, Daria                02 Providence Co        10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 Hudson, Soroya               06-New York Sta         10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  5 Lowry, Nyoshee               05 Conn Flash            9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  6 Belanger, Alaina             02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs TC           10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 Oreilly, Alexander           01-Unatt-Maine           8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 Derrico, Melissa             02-Ne Unatt              8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             02-Ne Unatt             21.47m      70-05 
  2 Chardavoyne, Paige           03 Delmar Track         20.27m      66-06 
  3 Gunneson, Kelly              05 New Haven Age        17.10m      56-01 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oreilly, Alexander           01-Unatt-Maine          25.55m      83-10 
  2 Gunneson, Kelly              05 New Haven Age        23.58m      77-04 
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor         20.80m      68-03 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henning, Karen               59 Unatt LI             42.30m     138-09 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr           4151  
  2 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor           3238  
  3 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt           3232  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          15.64   NWI    759
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          16.25   NWI    684
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          18.39   NWI    449
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt             NH            
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          7.70m   25-03.25    380
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          7.04m   23-01.25    338
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          6.09m   19-11.75    277
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.91   NWI    805
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          27.13   NWI    701
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          27.90   NWI    639
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    651
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor         25.48m      83-07    391
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt         23.88m      78-04    361
  3 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr         13.58m      44-07    171
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:35.45     626
  2 Krause, Kerry                02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:35.87     621
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Explor        2:41.74     553
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mastanduno, Mike             59 Unatt LI              11.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Andreus               59 Hempstead Pal         11.65q  NWI  3 
  3 Beck, Andrew                 03 Olympic Reg T         11.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Alex                 03 AD Unattached         11.73q  NWI  3 
  5 Lowry, Renaldo               01-Unatt-Maine           12.04q  NWI  1 
  6 Lemon, Paul                  02 Providence Co         12.12q  NWI  2 
  7 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Musketeers T          12.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Burrell, Hunter              59 Jericho Jets          12.31q  NWI  1 
  9 Ofarrill, Laton              03 Kingston Tra          12.31   NWI  3 
 10 Collorafi, Matt              59 2nd Wind              12.32   NWI  3 
 11 Johnson, Jabari              02-Ne Unatt              12.45   NWI  1 
 12 Friedman, Tyler              02 Rutland TC            14.22   NWI  3 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastanduno, Mike             59 Unatt LI              11.24   NWI 
  2 Martin, Alex                 03 AD Unattached         11.63   NWI 
  3 Davis, Andreus               59 Hempstead Pal         11.75   NWI 
  4 Beck, Andrew                 03 Olympic Reg T         11.83   NWI 
  5 Lowry, Renaldo               01-Unatt-Maine           12.15   NWI 
  6 Lemon, Paul                  02 Providence Co         12.23   NWI 
  7 Burrell, Hunter              59 Jericho Jets          12.60   NWI 
  8 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Musketeers T          12.68   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mastanduno, Mike             59 Unatt LI              22.81   NWI  2 
  2 Easy, Claude                 06-New Horizon T         23.76   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Andreus               59 Hempstead Pal         24.00   NWI  2 
  4 Lowry, Renaldo               01-Unatt-Maine           24.48   NWI  1 
  5 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Musketeers T          24.97   NWI  1 
  6 Burrell, Hunter              59 Jericho Jets          25.08   NWI  1 
  7 Kline, Kyle                  03 Glencadia Bu          25.21   NWI  2 
  8 Collorafi, Matt              59 2nd Wind              25.42   NWI  1 
  9 Friedman, Tyler              02 Rutland TC            29.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Easy, Claude                 06-New Horizon T         52.58   1 
  2 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Musketeers T          54.47   2 
  3 Crowley, Connor              02-Ne Unatt              55.22   1 
  4 Gallagher, Steven            03 Kingston Tra          57.90   1 
  5 Lemon, Paul                  02 Providence Co         59.89   2 
  6 Loree, Alexander             02 Rutland TC          1:00.30   1 
  7 Mayer, Adam                  02 Rutland TC          1:02.32   2 
  8 Proia, Grant                 02-Ne Unatt            1:02.40   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta Track       2:03.12  
  2 Geoghegan, Will              01-Lakers Track        2:04.53  
  3 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Musketeers T        2:07.43  
  4 Jaglesky, Alex               02 Rutland TC          2:14.21  
  5 Duffy, John                  59 Jericho Jets        2:14.99  
  6 Crowley, Connor              02-Ne Unatt            2:15.87  
  7 Clarke, Maurice              06-Unatt MAC           2:29.54  
  8 Bunker, Steven               02 Rutland TC          2:30.88  
  9 Fuerst, Benjamin             06-Awesome TC          2:37.87  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 02 Sugarloaf Mt        4:27.66  
  2 DeLago, Christian            03 AD Unattached       4:39.51  
  3 Newcomb, Kieron              06-Awesome TC          4:41.47  
  4 O'Heron, Danny               05 Unatt CT            4:48.92  
  5 Neill, Connor                02 Nitehawks           5:05.85  
  6 Fisher, Kurk                 06-Halls Expres        5:24.10  
  7 Clarke, Maurice              06-Unatt MAC           5:36.42  
  8 Fuerst, Benjamin             06-Awesome TC          5:50.29  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 02 Sugarloaf Mt        9:42.30  
  2 Newcomb, Kieron              06-Awesome TC          9:52.07  
  3 Zawalich, Dan                02 Rutland TC         10:19.81  
  4 Pellnat, Avery               03 Glencadia Bu       10:53.75  
  5 Fisher, Kurk                 06-Halls Expres       11:31.62  
  6 Clarke, Maurice              06-Unatt MAC          11:33.47  
  7 Nager, Jacob                 06-Awesome TC         13:38.47  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, Will              01-Lakers Track        6:49.02  
  2 O'Heron, Danny               05 Unatt CT            6:54.23  
  3 Newcomb, Kieron              06-Awesome TC          7:24.12  
  4 Pieper, Kristofer            03 Arcadian Tra        7:47.54  
  5 Cassidy, Liam                01-Unatt-Maine         8:16.98  
  6 Royall, Robert               02 Providence Co       8:58.24  
  7 Clendennin, Conor            05 Mohegan Strid       9:22.78  
  8 Nager, Jacob                 06-Awesome TC         10:05.85  
  9 Fuerst, Benjamin             06-Awesome TC         10:06.45  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Devon                06-Metro Eagles          15.82q  NWI 
  2 Forbes, Jarell               02 Providence Co         17.00q  NWI 
  3 Plante, Nick                 01-Augusta Track         19.21q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Devon                06-Metro Eagles          15.82   NWI 
  2 Forbes, Jarell               02 Providence Co         17.00   NWI 
  3 Plante, Nick                 01-Augusta Track         19.21   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Devon                06-Metro Eagles          58.67  
  2 Forbes, Jarell               02 Providence Co       1:05.54  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 59 Jericho Jets  'A'                                  49.98  
     1) Mituniewicz, Austin             2) Duffy, John                    
     3) Burrell, Hunter                 4) Barry, John                    
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     3:53.87  
  2 59 Jericho Jets  'A'                                3:56.98  
     1) Barry, John                     2) Raoof, Sahir                   
     3) Duffy, John                     4) Mituniewicz, Austin            
  3 02 Rutland TC  'A'                                  4:16.75  
     1) Bunker, Steven                  2) Friedman, Tyler                
     3) Jaglesky, Alex                  4) Loree, Alexander               
  4 02 Rutland TC  'B'                                  4:25.87  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     9:37.70  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandiford, Oneil             06-Musketeers T          1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Pawlak, Stephen              02 Nitehawks             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Jaglesky, Alex               02 Rutland TC            1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Kelly, Colin                 03 AD Unattached            NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Joshua              02-Ne Unatt              3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Slovenski, Michael           01-Unatt-Maine          J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Pasco, Joseph                05 Unatt CT             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Derocher, Tim                03 Hudson Mohaw          3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Fish, Josh                   05 Ctskyjumpers          3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Cyphers, Michael             02-Ne Unatt             J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Pawlak, Stephen              02 Nitehawks            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mastanduno, Mike             59 Unatt LI              6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Scinto, Jake                 05 Unatt CT              6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  3 Beck, Andrew                 03 Olympic Reg T         5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  4 Downs, Nathan                02-Ne Unatt              5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  5 Sandiford, Oneil             06-Musketeers T          5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  6 Ofarrill, Laton              03 Kingston Tra          5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  7 Plante, Nick                 01-Augusta Track         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Jebb, Alex                   06-New York Sta          4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  9 Johnson, Jabari              02-Ne Unatt              4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Proia, Grant                 02-Ne Unatt              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jabari              02-Ne Unatt             11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  2 McKnight, Timothy            59 Hempstead Pal        11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  3 Cyphers, Michael             02-Ne Unatt             11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  4 Jebb, Alex                   06-New York Sta         11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  5 Pawlak, Stephen              02 Nitehawks            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Bentley           59 Unatt LI             11.64m   38-02.25 
  2 Fuller, Thomas               02-Ne Unatt             11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Seignious, Devon             06-Zodiacs TC            9.13m   29-11.50 
  4 Roche, Erick                 05 Unatt CT              8.72m   28-07.50 
  5 Mayer, Adam                  02 Rutland TC            6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tallman, Andrew              02-Ne Unatt             46.52m     152-07 
  2 Mills, Ryan                  02-Ne Unatt             39.70m     130-03 
  3 Whitfield, Bentley           59 Unatt LI             37.09m     121-08 
  4 Fuller, Thomas               02-Ne Unatt             36.60m     120-01 
  5 Roche, Erick                 05 Unatt CT             23.40m      76-09 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folger, Dan                  02-Ne Unatt             44.70m     146-08 
  2 Walsh, Kevin                 05 Unatt CT             40.26m     132-01 
  3 Sandiford, Oneil             06-Musketeers T         34.55m     113-04 
  3 Fuller, Thomas               02-Ne Unatt             34.55m     113-04 
  5 Roche, Erick                 05 Unatt CT             31.58m     103-07 
  6 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Musketeers T         17.05m      55-11 
  7 McCabe, Jake                 02 Amherst TC            2.58m       8-05 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerra, A.J.                 05 Unatt CT             53.39m     175-02 
  2 Seignious, Devon             06-Zodiacs TC           14.61m      47-11 
  3 Roche, Erick                 05 Unatt CT             13.99m      45-11 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, April                06-Awesome TC            12.35q  NWI  2 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            59 Hempstead Pal         12.42q  NWI  2 
  3 Pate, Tameika                06-Unatt MAC             12.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Higgs, Hilary                02 Y Speed TC            12.52q  NWI  1 
  5 DeRosier, Allyson            05 Litchfield Tr         12.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Moodie, Sharisse             59 Hempstead Pal         13.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Cromack, Erin                02 Sugarloaf Mt          13.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Campbell, Glennisha          06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Sanders, Amber               02 Y Speed TC            13.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, April                06-Awesome TC            12.28   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            59 Hempstead Pal         12.47   NWI 
  3 Pate, Tameika                06-Unatt MAC             12.55   NWI 
  4 Higgs, Hilary                02 Y Speed TC            12.75   NWI 
  5 DeRosier, Allyson            05 Litchfield Tr         12.97   NWI 
  6 Moodie, Sharisse             59 Hempstead Pal         13.27   NWI 
  7 Cromack, Erin                02 Sugarloaf Mt          13.71   NWI 
  8 Campbell, Glennisha          06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.95   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, April                06-Awesome TC            25.27   NWI  2 
  2 Pate, Tameika                06-Unatt MAC             25.79   NWI  2 
  3 Edwards, Samantha            59 Hempstead Pal         25.93   NWI  1 
  4 Higgs, Hilary                02 Y Speed TC            26.07   NWI  2 
  5 DeRosier, Allyson            05 Litchfield Tr         27.40   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Joanna                06-Venom Sports          27.60   NWI  2 
  7 Moodie, Sharisse             59 Hempstead Pal         27.65   NWI  2 
  8 Gaffney, Bernadette          03 Kingston Tra          27.82   NWI  2 
  9 Bates, Nickila               06-Bronx Tigers          28.21   NWI  1 
 10 Campbell, Glennisha          06-Ruff Kutz Tr          28.87   NWI  1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joanna                06-Venom Sports        1:06.13  
  2 Williams, Chloe              03 Arcadian Tra        1:07.00  
  3 Greene, Katelyn              05 Unatt CT            1:13.32  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumner, Amanda               05 Litchfield Tr       2:23.61  
  2 Smith, Joanna                06-Venom Sports        2:24.90  
  3 Marrone, Katrina             02 Y Speed TC          2:28.38  
  4 Linley, Safiya               06-New Horizon T       2:28.39  
  5 Belanger, Erica              02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:37.96  
  6 Williams, Chloe              03 Arcadian Tra        2:47.96  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumner, Amanda               05 Litchfield Tr       5:08.89  
  2 Linley, Safiya               06-New Horizon T       5:23.98  
  3 Deterville, Nyeima           06-Musketeers T        5:50.56  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Alyssa               02 Quincy TC           7:49.87  
  2 Cline-Cloud, Avery           59 Unatt LI            7:59.84  
  3 O'Reilly, Olivia             01-Unatt-Maine         8:37.98  
  4 Deterville, Nyeima           06-Musketeers T        8:45.45  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katz, Rebecca                06-Park Racewalk      17:48.64  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Mallory               05 Litchfield Tr         16.88q  NWI 
  2 Houle, Allysa                03 Olympic Reg T         19.87q  NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Mallory               05 Litchfield Tr         16.88   NWI 
  2 Houle, Allysa                03 Olympic Reg T         19.87   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Mallory               05 Litchfield Tr       1:16.96  
  2 Campbell, Glennisha          06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:17.74  
  3 Houle, Allysa                03 Olympic Reg T       1:17.84  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    54.23  
     1) Higgs, Hilary                   2) Marrone, Katrina               
     3) Morell, Kaitlyn                 4) Dowe, Karen                    
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:53.45  
     1) Higgs, Hilary                   2) Marrone, Katrina               
     3) Van Norden, Jamila              4) Dowe, Karen                    
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Janelle             06-Unatt MAC             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Brown, Shorna                03 Kingston Tra          1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Belanger, Erica              02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Cromack, Erin                02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kinberly            05 Ctskyjumpers          3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta Track         3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Parker, Teresa               05 Ctskyjumpers          2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Quillia, Janica              05 Ctskyjumpers          2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Purcell, Madeline            01-Unatt-Maine           2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Olivia               05 Unatt CT              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Pate, Tameika                06-Unatt MAC             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4 McNish, Patricia             59 Hempstead Pal         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Herritt, Chelsea             05 Unatt CT              4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  7 Cromack, Erin                02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Bates, Nickila               06-Bronx Tigers          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  9 Nogueira, Merylda            02 Providence Co         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McNish, Patricia             59 Hempstead Pal        11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  2 Gaffney, Bernadette          03 Kingston Tra         10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  3 Herritt, Chelsea             05 Unatt CT             10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
  4 Lourick, Lauren              06-Lemans TC            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt         10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  6 Marrone, Katrina             02 Y Speed TC           10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  7 Nogueira, Merylda            02 Providence Co         9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clasen, Ashley               59 Unatt LI             12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Westover, Julia              02-Ne Unatt             10.66m   34-11.75 
  3 Helton, Takiah               02 Y Speed TC           10.16m   33-04.00 
  4 Bury, Julia                  02-Ne Unatt              9.99m   32-09.50 
  5 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clasen, Ashley               59 Unatt LI             40.90m     134-02 
  2 Westover, Julia              02-Ne Unatt             35.03m     114-11 
  3 Purcell, Madeline            01-Unatt-Maine          30.29m      99-04 
  4 Jaffer, Alexandra            03 Kingston Tra         30.08m      98-08 
  5 Bury, Julia                  02-Ne Unatt             25.45m      83-06 
  6 Helton, Takiah               02 Y Speed TC           21.75m      71-04 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park         38.09m     125-00 
  2 Ramsey, Keri                 05 Connecticut T        34.17m     112-01 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clasen, Ashley               59 Unatt LI             43.29m     142-00 
  2 Westover, Julia              02-Ne Unatt             34.16m     112-01 
  3 Musshorn, Krysten            05 Unatt CT             20.43m      67-00 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park           4314  
  2 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt           3863  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anton, Angela                05 Unatt CT              15.79   NWI    740
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          17.04   NWI    592
  3 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          17.46   NWI    546
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Anton, Angela                05 Unatt CT              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75    588
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park         10.19m   33-05.25    542
  2 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.77m   32-00.75    514
  3 Anton, Angela                05 Unatt CT              8.15m   26-09.00    409
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          27.90   NWI    639
  2 Anton, Angela                05 Unatt CT              27.99   NWI    632
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          28.58   NWI    586
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park          5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    628
  2 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  3 Anton, Angela                05 Unatt CT              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park         39.74m     130-04    662
  2 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt         26.86m      88-01    417
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:41.26     558
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03 Averill Park        2:47.87     486
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egbe, Amechie                59 Unatt LI              11.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Gardner, Jovannie            06-Unatt MAC             11.07q  NWI  2 
  3 Malone, Chrystopher          02 Y Speed TC            11.13q  NWI  1 
  4 Stewart, Jarren              06-Metro Eagles          11.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Agu, Chike                   59 Hempstead Pal         11.21q  NWI  2 
  6 McDuffie, Quentin            06-Musketeers T          11.43q  NWI  2 
  7 Christensen, David           02 Y Speed TC            11.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Grasty-Amos, Jordan          05 Ctskyjumpers          11.61q  NWI  2 
  9 Rodriguez, Xavier            02 Providence Co         11.63   NWI  3 
 10 Stewart, Dexter              06-Unatt MAC             11.85   NWI  2 
 11 Letourneau, Donald           02 Providence Co         11.98   NWI  1 
 12 Mituniewicz, Austin          59 Jericho Jets          12.11   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Tracy                03 Kingston Tra          12.70   NWI  1 
 -- Monson, Roy                  02-Ne Unatt                DNF   NWI  3 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Egbe, Amechie                59 Unatt LI              10.76   NWI 
  2 Gardner, Jovannie            06-Unatt MAC             10.90   NWI 
  3 Malone, Chrystopher          02 Y Speed TC            10.94   NWI 
  4 Agu, Chike                   59 Hempstead Pal         11.02   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Jarren              06-Metro Eagles          11.08   NWI 
  6 McDuffie, Quentin            06-Musketeers T          11.36   NWI 
  7 Grasty-Amos, Jordan          05 Ctskyjumpers          11.45   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Egbe, Amechie                59 Unatt LI              22.21   NWI  1 
  2 Gardner, Jovannie            06-Unatt MAC             22.43   NWI  1 
  3 Ruck, Wilfred                06-Metro Eagles          22.93   NWI  1 
  4 Malone, Chrystopher          02 Y Speed TC            23.08   NWI  3 
  5 Grasty-Amos, Jordan          05 Ctskyjumpers          23.15   NWI  3 
  6 Faulk, Donte                 59 Hempstead Pal         23.16   NWI  3 
  7 McDuffie, Quentin            06-Musketeers T          23.18   NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Corey                 06-New York Sta          23.43   NWI  3 
  9 Christensen, David           02 Y Speed TC            23.53   NWI  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Xavier            02 Providence Co         23.61   NWI  2 
 11 Farrell, Rory                02 Providence Co         24.08   NWI  2 
 12 Letourneau, Donald           02 Providence Co         24.25   NWI  2 
 13 Huynh, Brian                 01-Unatt-Maine           25.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig                 02 Providence Co         50.76   1 
  2 Chipman, Parker              01-Unatt-Maine           50.89   1 
  3 Ricci, Kyle                  02 Providence Co         51.55   1 
  4 Ruck, Wilfred                06-Metro Eagles          51.80   2 
  5 Farrell, Rory                02 Providence Co         51.98   1 
  6 Morales, Odel                06-Halls Expres          54.43   2 
  7 Agu, Chinedu                 59 Hempstead Pal         55.12   1 
  8 Poirier, Levi                03 AD Unattached         55.26   2 
  9 Christie, Anthony            02 Y Speed TC            57.24   2 
 10 Ross, Kevin                  02 Y Speed TC          1:00.90   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance                06-Stars TC            1:55.72  
  2 Reppert, Mark                02-Ne Unatt            2:02.27  
  3 Vigay, Juan                  02 Providence Co       2:03.70  
  4 Sterling, Henry              05 Unatt CT            2:06.52  
  5 Huynh, Brian                 01-Unatt-Maine         2:11.91  
  6 Santos, Joshua               02 Providence Co       2:17.86  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance                06-Stars TC            4:11.56  
  2 Falconer, Kouri              59 Unatt LI            4:14.93  
  3 Reed, Christian              59 2nd Wind            4:16.87  
  4 Sterling, Henry              05 Unatt CT            4:17.34  
  5 Gonsalves, Anthony           02 Providence Co       4:34.67  
  6 Camedcho, Dionis             02 Providence Co       4:34.89  
  7 Morales, Odel                06-Halls Expres        4:50.12  
  8 Coleman, Siwon               06-Bronx Tigers        4:50.89  
  9 Santos, Joshua               02 Providence Co       4:53.87  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camedcho, Dionis             02 Providence Co      16:48.71  
  2 Dundas, Taylor               01-Unatt-Maine        17:14.77  
  3 Failing, Kalib               03 Glencadia Bu       18:36.36  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dundas, Taylor               01-Unatt-Maine         6:49.77  
  2 Gonsalves, Anthony           02 Providence Co       6:55.34  
  3 Hahnl, Corey                 02 Gate City Str       6:58.98  
  4 Failing, Kalib               03 Glencadia Bu        7:51.97  
  5 Palmer, Akiem                06-Young Explor        8:15.54  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Corey                 06-New York Sta          15.25q  NWI 
  2 Pereira, Jeffrey             02 Quincy TC             15.26q  NWI 
  3 Colesworthy, Peter           01-Cumberland            15.84q  NWI 
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              16.44q  NWI 
  5 Orio, Rick                   01-Augusta Track         17.92q  NWI 
 -- Chase, Marquis               02 Y Speed TC              DNF   NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Corey                 06-New York Sta          15.25   NWI 
  2 Pereira, Jeffrey             02 Quincy TC             15.26   NWI 
  3 Colesworthy, Peter           01-Cumberland            15.84   NWI 
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              16.44   NWI 
  5 Orio, Rick                   01-Augusta Track         17.92   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Musketeers T          57.96  
  2 Patrice, Sherwin             06-Musketeers T          58.97  
  3 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI            1:02.05  
  4 Orio, Rick                   01-Augusta Track       1:02.75  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    44.17  
     1) Ross, Kevin                     2) Chase, Marquis                 
     3) Christensen, David              4) Christie, Anthony              
  2 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 44.54  
     1) Agu, Chinedu                    2) Dandressol, Denzel             
     3) Barney, Tyrek                   4) Faulk, Donte                   
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           3:32.18  
  2 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  3:50.56  
     1) Ross, Kevin                     2) Chase, Marquis                 
     3) Christensen, David              4) Christie, Anthony              
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Fear, Sam                    59 Unatt LI              1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Musketeers T         J1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Adams         02 Quincy TC             1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slovenski, David             01-Unatt-Maine           4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Waszczak, Patrick            05 Unatt CT              4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Clark, Joshua                01-Aurburn Runni         3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Wickliff, Jonathan           05 Conn Quest            3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Horvath, John                06-Unatt MAC             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Escaravage, Justin           05 Unatt CT             J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Carr, Anthony                06-Unatt MAC             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Pena, Michael                05 Ctskyjumpers          3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Talty, Keegan                06-Unatt MAC            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Marston, Michael             05 Unatt CT                 NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jarren              06-Metro Eagles          6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Musketeers T          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  5 Bucknor, Tafari              06-Musketeers T          5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  6 Letourneau, Donald           02 Providence Co         5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  7 Poirier, Levi                03 AD Unattached         5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  8 Thomas, Tracy                03 Kingston Tra          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  9 Orio, Rick                   01-Augusta Track         5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Marquis               02 Y Speed TC           13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
  2 Amado, Craig                 02 Providence Co        12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  3 Bucknor, Tafari              06-Musketeers T         12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  4 Palmer, Akiem                06-Young Explor         11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Louis                   06-Metropolis TC        15.90m   52-02.00 
  2 Rudd, John                   03 AD Unattached        14.68m   48-02.00 
  3 Fernandez, Marcos            06-Zodiacs TC           13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 Hannay, Greg                 03 AD Unattached        13.58m   44-06.75 
  5 Farnsworth, Nick             02 Worlds Longes        13.42m   44-00.50 
  6 Sands, MC                    02 Y Speed TC           13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 Midy, John                   05 Unatt CT             12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Fear, Sam                    59 Unatt LI             12.29m   40-04.00 
  9 Pettiford, Antoine           05 Unatt CT             11.04m   36-02.75 
 10 Roche, Shaun                 05 Unatt CT             10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 Downs, Ethan                 02-Ne Unatt              9.13m   29-11.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siekierski, Justin           02 Worlds Longes        48.38m     158-09 
  2 Day, Louis                   06-Metropolis TC        47.47m     155-09 
  3 Hadden, Lucas                02-Ne Unatt             44.54m     146-01 
  4 Hannay, Greg                 03 AD Unattached        41.19m     135-02 
  5 Farnsworth, Nick             02 Worlds Longes        39.48m     129-06 
  6 Fernandez, Marcos            06-Zodiacs TC           39.08m     128-02 
  7 Rudd, John                   03 AD Unattached        37.59m     123-04 
  8 Lopez, Luis                  02 Y Speed TC           30.35m      99-07 
  9 Roche, Shaun                 05 Unatt CT             29.86m      97-11 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siekierski, Justin           02 Worlds Longes        54.14m     177-07 
  2 Hadden, Lucas                02-Ne Unatt             53.35m     175-00 
  3 Lincoln, Benjamin            02-Ne Unatt             50.93m     167-01 
  4 Fear, Sam                    59 Unatt LI             49.77m     163-03 
  5 Tenglin, Lars                02-Ne Unatt             48.69m     159-09 
  6 Farnsworth, Nick             02 Worlds Longes        47.81m     156-10 
  7 Hannay, Greg                 03 AD Unattached        47.19m     154-10 
  8 Bentley, Cole                02-Ne Unatt             44.91m     147-04 
  9 Cyphers, Jonathan            02-Ne Unatt             44.77m     146-10 
 10 Roche, Shaun                 05 Unatt CT             40.37m     132-05 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midy, John                   05 Unatt CT             25.23m      82-09 
  2 Roche, Shaun                 05 Unatt CT             19.85m      65-01 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA          5722  
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt               5355  
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt               5346  
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI               4360  
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill           3447  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              11.68   NWI    715
  2 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         11.90   NWI    671
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              11.97   NWI    657
  4 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          12.74   NWI    513
  5 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              12.79   NWI    504
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    695
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              6.35m   NWI  20-10.00    664
  3 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         6.21m   NWI  20-04.50    632
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA        11.81m   38-09.00    595
  2 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI             10.59m   34-09.00    521
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt             10.06m   33-00.25    489
  4 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt             10.01m   32-10.25    486
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          8.73m   28-07.75    410
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         52.96     683
  2 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              53.18     674
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              53.45     663
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              56.23     550
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          59.71     423
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         15.48   NWI    792
  2 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              15.73   NWI    763
  3 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              17.06   NWI    618
  4 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              17.29   NWI    594
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          20.19   NWI    334
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA        34.79m     114-02    559
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt             24.36m      79-11    355
  3 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill         24.33m      79-10    354
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI             22.27m      73-01    315
  5 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt             18.49m      60-08    244
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA         3.10m   10-02.00    381
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt              2.80m    9-02.25    309
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt              2.40m    7-10.50    220
  4 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI              2.00m    6-06.75    140
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill          1.60m    5-03.00     70
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt             38.30m     125-08    418
  2 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA        34.67m     113-09    365
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt             33.22m     109-00    345
  4 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill         29.89m      98-01    298
  5 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI             19.63m      64-05    156
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Chad                   59 Unatt LI            4:51.98     607
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Ne Unatt            5:01.53     551
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Ne Unatt            5:23.66     431
  4 Alexis, Dominik              01-Waterville PA       5:35.20     374
  5 Mills, Brandon               03 Country Mill        5:36.15     370

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec