Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Florida Association Preliminary (Tri-County) Junior Olympic Track & Field Meet

5/12/08 - Dade Christian School

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robyn Jones                  Unattached             13.20      14.30   1
  2 Symone Mason                 MD Parks               15.15      14.60   1
  3 Indya Jones                  Unattached             13.50      14.80   1
  4 Liane Darcy                  Alpha Omega TC         14.77      14.81   1
  5 Shaina Braynen               Buccaneers                        15.10   7
  6 Andreanna Collier            nw express                        15.30   5
  7 Zaria Allen                  MD Parks                          15.40   4
  8 Essence Cooper               nw express             14.36      15.50   1
  9 Tianna Jackson               North Miami                       15.70   7
 10 Kiana Thaddies               Pompey Park Trac                  15.90   5
 11 Jala Evers                   Lauderhill             17.02      16.10   2
 11 Shadell Bromell              MD Parks                          16.10   4
 13 Aliyah Simmons               MD Parks               17.45      16.50   2
 13 Bernadette Smith             MD Parks                          16.50   7
 13 Monica Olriedge              Lauderhill                        16.50   2
 16 Taylor McCoy                 Pompey Park Trac                  16.60   3
 17 Yadera Williams              nw express                        16.70   4
 18 Abriona McKinney             South Miami Trac                  16.90   3
 19 Aaliya Fuller                Lauderhill                        17.00   4
 20 Cheyenne Battle              Pompey Park Trac                  17.10   6
 21 Alysia Belizaire             Lauderhill                        17.20   2
 21 Briana Francis               MD Parks                          17.20   5
 23 Amari Woodson                MD Parks                          17.30   4
 24 Jabareia Roberson            Lauderhill                        17.40   4
 25 Shala Adderly                nw express                        17.60   2
 26 Tiana Thaddies               Pompey Park Trac                  17.80   7
 27 Christy Ferguson             MD Parks                          18.40   6
 28 Clarissa Fleurimond          MD Parks                          18.80   3
 29 Alaija Dennis                Pompey Park Trac                  19.10   6
 30 Shanarah Cannon              MD Parks                          19.20   5
 31 Timia Walton                 MD Parks                          19.80   3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A'Sja Baker                  MD Parks                          29.20   6
  2 Robyn Jones                  Unattached             27.90      29.80   1
  3 Kiara Wilkins                MD Parks                          29.85   5
  4 Johnbaptiste Whittany        Unattached             29.20      30.60   1
  5 Jasmine Dennis               Belafonte Tacolc                  31.10   4
  5 Liane Darcy                  Alpha Omega TC         30.35      31.10   1
  7 Jazmyn Smith                 MD Parks                          32.00   2
  8 Indya Jones                  Unattached             29.00      32.30   1
  9 Shontavia Evans              Lauderhill                        33.00   7
  9 Zariah Ferguson              Unattached             29.00      33.00   1
  9 Ayoola Gbolde                MD Parks                          33.00   3
 12 Zaria Allen                  MD Parks                          33.20   6
 13 kori collins                 Unattached                        34.10   5
 14 Ke'mara Hayes                Belafonte Tacolc                  34.50   7
 15 Kiana Thaddies               Pompey Park Trac                  34.60   6
 16 Shadell Bromell              MD Parks                          34.80   4
 17 Aaliya Fuller                Lauderhill                        35.50   3
 18 Aliyah Simmons               MD Parks                          35.60   2
 19 Asia Sturgis                 Lauderhill                        36.40   7
 20 Christy Ferguson             MD Parks                          37.10   3
 21 Quena Hardy                  MD Parks                          37.12   5
 22 Jabareia Roberson            Lauderhill                        37.80   4
 23 Amari Woodson                MD Parks                          38.00   6
 23 Alysia Belizaire             Lauderhill                        38.00   4
 25 Tia Strackman                nw express                        38.20   4
 26 Alaija Dennis                Pompey Park Trac                  38.60   3
 27 Clarissa Fleurimond          MD Parks                          38.90   3
 28 Timia Walton                 MD Parks                          42.60   6
 29 Shanarah Cannon              MD Parks                          43.80   7
 30 Tianna Jackson               North Miami                       44.20   5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A'Sja Baker                  MD Parks                        1:05.15   4
  2 Robyn Jones                  Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.83   1
  3 Javenique McDowell           nw express           1:07.15    1:09.89   1
  4 Jazmyn Smith                 MD Parks                        1:11.03   6
  5 Johnbaptiste Whittany        Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.20   1
  6 Indya Jones                  Unattached           1:12.00    1:14.09   1
  7 Destini Chisholm             Belafonte Tacolc                1:14.81   4
  8 Shontavia Evans              Lauderhill                      1:15.70   6
  9 Ayoola Gbolde                MD Parks                        1:16.23   5
 10 Tia Strackman                nw express                      1:16.37   3
 11 Shaina Braynen               Buccaneers                      1:16.50   6
 12 dajah mcgirt                 MD Parks                        1:17.68   2
 13 Riana Jackson                North Miami                     1:17.81   5
 13 Dynasty Hopkins              nw express                      1:17.81   3
 15 Kesha Pierre                 Belafonte Tacolc                1:18.41   2
 16 Cheyenne Battle              Pompey Park Trac                1:18.67   4
 17 Zariah Ferguson              Unattached           1:15.00    1:19.07   1
 18 Monica Olriedge              Lauderhill                      1:19.82   3
 19 Jala Evers                   Lauderhill                      1:20.37   5
 20 Henryetta Washington         MD Parks                        1:21.30   5
 21 Asia Sturgis                 Lauderhill                      1:21.68   3
 22 Taylor Dawkins               MD Parks             1:28.68    1:23.01   2
 23 Erica Washington             MD Parks                        1:23.25   5
 24 Sierra Pierre                MD Parks                        1:27.86   3
 25 Taliah Qaiyim                Lauderhill                      1:27.90   6
 26 Bianca Bryant                South Miami Trac                1:28.03   4
 27 Nayla Burts                  Unattached           1:15.00    1:28.04   1
 28 Quena Hardy                  MD Parks                        1:37.90   5
 29 Christy Ferguson             MD Parks                        1:39.10   6
 30 Shanarah Cannon              MD Parks                        1:43.34   3
 31 Abriona McKinney             South Miami Trac                1:45.42   3
 32 Takira Koonce                MD Parks             1:21.35    1:50.91   2
 33 Tiana Thaddies               Pompey Park Trac                1:53.07   3

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daesha Roger                 MD Parks             2:32.50    2:30.40
  2 Crystal Nealy                MD Parks                        2:50.10
  3 Kiara Wilkins                MD Parks             2:45.72    2:57.30
  4 Johnbaptiste Whittany        Unattached           2:39.00    2:57.60
  5 Julia Montgomery             Weston Jr Stride     2:56.00    2:58.70
  6 Zariah Ferguson              Unattached           2:39.00    3:01.50
  7 dajah mcgirt                 MD Parks                        3:06.90
  8 Imani Grant                  nw express                      3:09.00
  9 Tiara McMinn                 MD Parks                        3:09.70
 10 Tatiana Strackman            nw express                      3:12.60
 11 Taylor Dawkins               MD Parks                        3:14.80
 12 Henryetta Washington         MD Parks                        3:16.70
 13 Riana Jackson                North Miami                     3:23.70
 14 Timia Walton                 MD Parks                        3:30.30
 15 Sierra Pierre                MD Parks                        3:37.60
 16 Dalisa Sims                  nw express                      3:48.70

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daesha Roger                 MD Parks             5:11.99    5:13.40
  2 Crystal Nealy                MD Parks                        5:52.00
  3 Julia Montgomery             Weston Jr Stride     5:59.00    5:54.40
  4 Imani Grant                  nw express                      6:36.00

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belafonte Tacolcy Track  'A'                                 1:00.69
     1) Kesha Pierre                    2) Destini Chisholm
     3) Ke'mara Hayes                   4) Jasmine Dennis
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                 1:01.42
     1)                                 2) Javenique McDowell
     3) Dominique Griffin               4) Yadera Williams
  3 Pompey Park Track Club  'A'                                  1:03.05
     1) Taylor McCoy                    2) Cheyenne Battle
     3) Tiana Thaddies                  4) Kiana Thaddies
  4 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'B'                               1:03.86
     1) Shadell Bromell                 2) Zaria Allen
     3) Kaitlin Todd                    4) Amari Woodson
  5 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  49.65    1:05.25
     1) Shontavia Evans                 2) Monica Olriedge
     3) Aaliya Fuller                   4) Jala Evers
  6 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      48.06    1:07.47
     1) Aliyah Simmons                  2) Ayoola Gbolde
     3) Takira Koonce                   4) Symone Mason
  7 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'B'                  59.66    1:09.84
     1) Alysia Belizaire                2) Taliah Qaiyim
     3) Asia Sturgis                    4) Jabareia Roberson

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                    3:56.00    4:41.10
     1) Daesha Roger                    2) A'Sja Baker
     3) Crystal Nealy                   4) Tiara McMinn
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                 5:29.40
     1) Dynasty Hopkins                 2)
     3) Dominique Griffin               4) Javenique McDowell
  3 Belafonte Tacolcy Track  'A'                                 5:34.20
     1) Kesha Pierre                    2) Destini Chisholm
     3) Ke'mara Hayes                   4) Jasmine Dennis
  4 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                2:00.00    6:40.00
     1) Asia Sturgis                    2) Jabareia Roberson
     3) Aaliya Fuller                   4) Alysia Belizaire

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamaria Gilbert              MD Parks                          13.70   4
  2 Alexis Harrell               MD Parks               13.79      13.80   1
  3 Chloe Meeks                  MD Parks               16.39      14.00   5
  4 Raynesha Harris              Milers                 13.20      14.10   1
  5 Shawntrell Johnson           nw express             12.97      14.20   1
  5 Daisa Jones                  Unattached             13.20      14.20   1
  5 Shaunterria Chambers         nw express                        14.20   5
  8 Imani Lewis                  North Miami                       14.40   3
  9 Shanya Edwards               MD Parks                          14.60   2
 10 Shayla Durant                Key Biscayne Tra                  14.90   4
 11 Lou Perez                    Milers                 15.00      15.20   1
 12 Javon Floyd                  MD Parks               15.35      15.30   1
 13 Caroline Maruri              Key Biscayne Tra                  15.40   5
 14 Neja Gillard                 MD Parks                          16.30   2
 15 Kerri Taylor-Cash            MD Parks                          16.80   4
 16 Kiana Jones                  Weston Jr Stride       16.80      17.00   2
 17 Luciana Bergonzi             Key Biscayne Tra                  17.60   3
 18 Anigue Thomas                MD Parks                          19.00   5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deja Parrish                 Unattached                        26.80   3
  2 Keyosha Lovette              MD Parks               30.94      27.80   1
  3 Alexis Harrell               MD Parks               27.84      28.30   1
  4 Tiana king                   Unattached             27.20      28.80   1
  5 Jamaria Gilbert              MD Parks                          28.90   3
  6 Shanya Edwards               MD Parks                          29.50   5
  6 Raynesha Harris              Milers                 28.56      29.50   1
  8 Destiny Wilson               MD Parks                          29.60   6
  9 Shayla Durant                Key Biscayne Tra                  30.20   2
 10 Cynthia Hampton-Day          MD Parks               31.36      30.70   1
 11 Chloe' Cunningham            nw express                        31.30   4
 12 Javon Floyd                  MD Parks               31.64      31.40   2
 13 Lou Perez                    Milers                 32.00      31.70   2
 14 Anique Willis                MD Parks               34.52      33.80   2
 15 Nakia West                   nw express                        34.00   3
 16 Tamira Baten                 Lauderhill                        34.30   6
 17 Khadejah Perkins             Lauderhill                        34.50   5
 18 Kerri Taylor-Cash            MD Parks                          35.10   4
 19 Anigue Thomas                MD Parks                          42.90   6

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Qchaquita Smith              Unattached             59.00    1:01.07   1
  2 Deja Parrish                 Unattached                      1:02.20   2
  3 Saphony Cooney               MD Parks             1:08.08    1:06.80   1
  4 Arianna James                MD Parks             1:10.86    1:08.01   2
  5 Lashonda Luc                 nw express           1:04.00    1:09.39   1
  6 Tiana king                   Unattached           1:03.00    1:09.41   1
  7 Takira Brown                 nw express           1:06.05    1:09.75   1
  8 Raynesha Harris              Milers               1:08.00    1:10.29   1
  9 Daisa Jones                  Unattached           1:07.00    1:10.64   1
 10 Makayla Mills                MD Parks                        1:10.82   4
 11 Kiara Wilkins                MD Parks                        1:11.18   4
 12 Destiny Wilson               MD Parks             1:10.00    1:11.21   1
 13 Javon Floyd                  MD Parks                        1:12.17   2
 14 Natasha Ribeiro              Key Biscayne Tra                1:14.92   2
 15 Khadejah Perkins             Lauderhill                      1:14.96   3
 16 Tiandra Williams             Lauderhill                      1:16.58   2
 17 Anique Willis                MD Parks                        1:17.24   3
 18 Lou Perez                    Milers               1:15.00    1:17.67   2
 19 Catalina Calvete             Key Biscayne Tra                1:21.71   3
 20 Tamira Baten                 Lauderhill                      1:23.61   4
 21 Catalina Guzman              Key Biscayne Tra                1:30.39   3

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 stacey Destin                Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.60
  2 Sheeri Hines                 Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.60
  3 Deja Parrish                 Unattached                      2:34.80
  4 Michelle Broadnax            MD Parks             2:50.92    2:37.60
  5 Saphony Cooney               MD Parks             2:49.83    2:45.80
  6 Celeste Payne                MD Parks                        2:47.20
  7 Destiny Byrd                 Lauderhill                      2:51.70
  8 Makayla Mills                MD Parks             2:54.36    2:54.70
  9 Shakeithia Perkins           Lauderhill                      2:54.80
 10 Keyosha Lovette              MD Parks             2:56.11    2:55.10
 11 Tiandra Williams             Lauderhill           3:20.87    3:06.40
 12 Catalina Calvete             Key Biscayne Tra                3:09.10
 13 Nicole Baldassini            Key Biscayne Tra                3:15.60
 14 Destiny Wilson               MD Parks                        3:27.10
 15 Luciana Bergonzi             Key Biscayne Tra                3:37.30
 16 Catalina Guzman              Key Biscayne Tra                3:39.30

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destiny Byrd                 Lauderhill                      5:52.80
  2 Celeste Payne                MD Parks                        5:56.00
  3 Erin Mullin Garcia           Key Biscayne Tra                6:37.30

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheeri Hines                 Unattached           8:01.00   13:43.90

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 stacey Destin                Unattached             13.25      12.14
  2 Shayla Durant                Key Biscayne Tra                  14.05
  3 Natasha Ribeiro              Key Biscayne Tra                  14.10

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      48.06      53.44
     1) Michelle Broadnax               2) Cynthia Hampton-Day
     3) Arianna James                   4) Chloe Meeks
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                   55.92
     1) Takira Brown                    2) Shaunterria Chambers
     3) Lashonda Luc                    4) Shawntrell Johnson
  3 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'B'                                 56.66
     1) Alexis Harrell                  2) Michelle Broadnax
     3) Saphony Cooney                  4) Amanda Cooper
  4 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  49.65    1:03.69
     1) Tamira Baten                    2) Shakeithia Perkins
     3) Khadejah Perkins                4) Tiandra Williams

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                 4:41.50
     1) Takira Brown                    2) Shaunterria Chambers
     3) Lashonda Luc                    4) Shawntrell Johnson
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                2:00.00    4:54.80
     1) Tiandra Williams                2) Alexis Pell
     3) Shakeithia Perkins              4) Destiny Byrd
  3 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                    3:56.00    5:00.40
     1) Terria Lightbourn               2) Ayana Dawson
     3) Destiny Wilson                  4) Jamaria Gilbert

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                13:28.08
     1) Chloe' Cunningham               2) Keishana Davis
     3) Courtney Johnson                4) Nakia West

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds               nw express             11.76      12.00   1
  2 Ravontranice Gage            MD Parks               12.82      12.70   1
  3 Tieasha Collier              nw express                        12.90   2
  4 Camaya Pierre                MD Parks               13.93     J12.90   1
  5 Versie Gunder                MD Parks               14.47      13.30   1
  6 Tatiana Hudson               nw express                        13.90   3
  6 Eileen Anderson              Alpha Omega TC                    13.90   2
  8 Justice Evers                Lauderhill             15.64      14.00   1
  9 Jessica Brown                South Miami Trac                  14.10   2
 10 Dominque Jackson             Buccaneers                        14.30   3
 11 Monique Ribeiro              MD Parks                          16.10   3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds               nw express             24.30      24.30   1
  2 Ravontranice Gage            MD Parks               26.14      26.20   1
  3 Caroline Horne               MD Parks                          26.40   2
  4 Camaya Pierre                MD Parks               28.72      27.00   1
  5 Alexis Jacobs                MD Parks                          27.20   3
  6 Cherice Wilson               MD Parks                          27.30   2
  7 Versie Gunder                MD Parks               27.89      28.20   1
  8 Eileen Anderson              Alpha Omega TC                    29.20   3
  9 Nadia Anderson               nw express                        29.30   2
  9 Tatiana Hudson               nw express                        29.30   3
 11 Keontah Fuller               Lauderhill             32.75      31.00   1
 12 Monique Ribeiro              MD Parks                          33.60   3
 13 Taylor Brimm                 Lauderhill                        37.50   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds               nw express             54.51      54.33   1
  2 Caroline Horne               MD Parks               59.29      57.54   1
  3 Alexis Jacobs                MD Parks             1:00.05      59.69   1
  4 Tiffany Johnbaptiste         Unattached             58.20    1:00.33   1
  5 Danielle Chambers            Buccaneers                      1:02.00   2
  6 Tieasha Collier              nw express                      1:02.67   3
  7 Amina Saunders               nw express                      1:02.73   4
  8 Cherice Wilson               MD Parks             1:03.59    1:03.63   1
  9 Taylor Cottingham            nw express                      1:04.40   3
 10 Alexandra Montero            Alpha Omega TC                  1:05.24   4
 11 Nadia Anderson               nw express                      1:05.47   4
 12 Destiny Lovette              MD Parks                        1:05.56   3
 13 Dominque Jackson             Buccaneers                      1:05.89   3
 14 Corina Velazco               Alpha Omega TC                  1:06.33   2
 15 Faison Lexis                 MD Parks                        1:09.80   3
 16 Taylor Brimm                 Lauderhill                      1:28.34   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds               nw express           2:15.00    2:19.50
  2 Alexis Jacobs                MD Parks             2:22.31    2:21.20
  3 caroline pauls               Unattached           2:21.72    2:21.50
  4 Cherice Wilson               MD Parks                        2:32.50
  5 Destiny Lovette              MD Parks             2:47.01    2:33.80
  6 Faison Lexis                 MD Parks                        2:40.30
  7 Keontah Fuller               Lauderhill                      2:48.00
  8 Kelly Barbosa                Stars                           2:49.30
  9 Vanessa Gomez                Lauderhill                      3:01.20
 10 Karen Schwartz               Alpha Omega TC                  3:03.70
 11 Gloria Nelson                North Miami                     3:30.60

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Carter              Alpha Omega TC                  5:24.20
  2 Kelly Barbosa                Stars                           6:05.50
  3 Karen Schwartz               Alpha Omega TC                  6:28.60

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Barbosa                Stars                          13:38.14
  2 Vanessa Gomez                Lauderhill                     14:12.65
  3 Karen Schwartz               Alpha Omega TC                 14:25.07

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kayla garnder                Unattached                        12.78
  2 Gloria Nelson                North Miami                       16.95
  3 Amina Saunders               nw express                        17.20
  4 Antenisha Smith              MD Parks                          23.18

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amina Saunders               nw express                        32.40
  1 Michelle Parrott             Alpha Omega TC                    32.40
  3 Gloria Nelson                North Miami                       35.10
  4 Antenisha Smith              MD Parks                          36.20

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      48.06      50.10
     1) Alexis Jacobs                   2) Lexis Faison
     3) Ravontranice Gage               4) Versie Gunder
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  49.65      59.32
     1) Keontah Fuller                  2) Justice Evers
     3) Kymberlee Nesbitt               4) Shakema Wimberly

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                    3:56.00    4:12.30
     1) Ravontranice Gage               2) Lexis Faison
     3) Jennifer Galvez                 4) Versie Gunder
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                 4:22.80
     1) Nadia Anderson                  2) Amina Saunders
     3) Taylor Cottingham               4) Tieasha Collier
  3 Alpha Omega TC  'A'                                          4:24.20

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpha Omega TC  'A'                                         10:42.32

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharniece Supal              Lauderhill             12.84      12.50   1
  2 Rashelle Florence            nw express             12.20     J12.50   1
  3 Kededra Middleton            MD Parks               12.74      12.80   1
  4 Markia Hayes                 Lauderhill                        13.10   2
  5 Deleatrice Moore             MD Parks                         J13.10   2
  6 Jasmine Jones                Buccaneers                        13.20   1
  7 Adrienne Robinson            Buccaneers                        14.90   2
  8 Latisha Tillman              Holmes Express         14.11     J14.90   1
  9 Kamila Silva                 Alpha Omega TC                    15.00   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebony Eutsey                 MD Parks               24.01      23.40   1
  2 Sharniece Supal              Lauderhill             26.31      24.50   1
  3 Kededra Middleton            MD Parks               25.99      25.20   1
  4 Ebony Rose                   Unattached                        26.10   1
  5 Latia Daniels                Lauderhill                        26.80   2
  6 Markia Hayes                 Lauderhill                        26.90   3
  7 Ashley McCloud               MD Parks                          28.00   3
  8 Janelle Portuondo            Alpha Omega TC                    29.20   2
  9 Jimmisha Sampson             MD Parks                          29.70   2
 10 Kamila Silva                 Alpha Omega TC                    31.00   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebony Eutsey                 MD Parks               53.67      58.34   1
  2 Brianna Streeter             MD Parks               58.81      59.40   1
  3 Ebony Rose                   Unattached                      1:00.00   3
  4 Shynice Poole                MD Parks                        1:00.29   3
  5 Ywakema Jackson              MD Parks               55.90    1:00.91   1
  6 Jasmine Jones                Buccaneers                      1:01.84   2
  7 Rashelle Florence            nw express             58.12    1:02.55   1
  8 Ashley McCloud               MD Parks                        1:08.74   3
  9 Janelle Portuondo            Alpha Omega TC                  1:12.02   2
 10 Adrienne Robinson            Buccaneers                      1:17.25   2
 11 Latisha Tillman              Holmes Express       1:01.00    1:20.00   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebony Rose                   Unattached                      2:26.70
  2 Keisha Richburg              nw express                     J2:26.70
  3 Akeeba Rose                  Unattached                      2:32.30
  4 Hanne Starzel                Alpha Omega TC                  2:33.50
  5 Sumaya Cooney                MD Parks             2:30.00    2:35.00

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akeeba Rose                  Unattached                      5:26.30
  2 Hanne Starzel                Alpha Omega TC                  5:51.20

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akeeba Rose                  Unattached                     12:23.15

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jatavia Wright               nw express                        15.81

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashelle Florence            nw express           1:05.23    1:10.70

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      48.06      51.10
     1) Ebony Eutsey                    2) Sumaya Cooney
     3) Ywakema Jackson                 4) Kededra Middleton

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                    3:56.00    3:53.70
     1) Ebony Eutsey                    2) Ywakema Jackson
     3) Brianna Streeter                4) Sumaya Cooney
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                2:00.00    4:37.90
     1) Monique Williams                2) Unique Williams
     3) Latia Daniels                   4) Markia Hayes

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                   10:48.48   10:32.37
     1) Sumaya Cooney                   2) Ebony Eutsey
     3) Jamika Hanna                    4) Kededra Middleton

Girls 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Clark                 Pompey Park Trac                  12.10   2
  1 Alphedellia Harris           MD Parks                          12.10   2
  3 Brittany McCord              nw express                        12.60   1
  4 Danielle Nolton              nw express             12.48      12.82   1
  5 Tabitha Adderly              nw express                        13.31   1
  6 Katia Borgella               MD Parks                          13.74   1
  7 Aspen Reeves                 Lauderhill                        14.10   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany McCord              nw express                        25.90   1
  2 Alphedellia Harris           MD Parks                          26.20   2
  3 Tabitha Adderly              nw express                        26.50   1
  4 Danielle Nolton              nw express             25.37      26.70   1
  5 Brittney Radcliff            MD Parks                          27.60   1
  6 Katia Borgella               MD Parks                          29.50   2
  7 Aspen Reeves                 Lauderhill                        30.80   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 brittney pringley            MD Parks                          59.52
  2 sandy jean                   MD Parks                          59.96
  3 Brittany McCord              nw express                      1:01.89
  4 Brittney Radcliff            MD Parks                        1:03.25
 -- Sarah Lima                   Unattached           1:03.00        DNF

Girls 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Gil                  Alpha Omega TC                  2:28.80
  2 Sarah Lima                   Unattached           2:30.00    2:38.90
  3 Nashamy Cooney               MD Parks                        2:55.50

Girls 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Lima                   Unattached           5:30.00    5:49.60
  2 Nashamy Cooney               MD Parks                        6:39.90

Girls 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Gil                  Alpha Omega TC                 11:48.80

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Pressley                Lauderhill                        15.81
  2 Lavernia Cameron             nw express                        15.85

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      48.06      48.95
     1) Alphedellia Harris              2) Brittney Radcliff
     3) Marcia Smith                    4) Katia Borgella
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                             51.55

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                               3:57.60

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                              10:00.39

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Decious              Unattached             12.90      13.30   1
  2 Jamal Walton                 Unattached             12.90      13.90   1
  3 Camrin Lamb                  Unattached             13.00      14.00   1
  4 Vanzel Burnett               Unattached                        14.10   9
  5 Ezacherus Dawson             MD Parks                          14.50   6
  6 demari simpkins              MD Parks                          14.60   9
  7 Chris Henderson              MD Parks                          14.70   5
  8 Demetruis Ivey               MD Parks                          14.90   4
  9 Robert Mills                 MD Parks                          15.00   2
 10 Chaii Bland                  MD Parks                          15.12   3
 11 Marcus James                 nw express                        15.20   6
 12 Quinton Thaddies             Pompey Park Trac                  15.50   7
 12 Keion Mazyack                MD Parks                          15.50   6
 14 Malik Brown                  MD Parks                          15.60   2
 14 Terry Chambers               nw express                        15.60   8
 14 Avery Dates                  Unattached             14.50      15.60   1
 17 Malcolm Vigille              MD Parks                          15.70   2
 17 Nathanial Ferguson           Unattached             14.00      15.70   1
 19 De'Andre Fox                 MD Parks                          15.80   4
 20 yasir abdullin               MD Parks                          16.00   8
 21 bryan smith                  MD Parks                          16.30   9
 22 Isaiah Webster               nw express                        16.70   8
 23 Chris Willis                 MD Parks                          17.39   3
 24 Darien Greenidge             nw express                        17.40   5
 25 Steven Evan                  Lauderhill                        17.50   8
 26 Denzel Cooper                MD Parks                          17.67   3
 27 De'andre Evans               nw express                        17.70   2
 28 Westley Neal, Jr.            South Miami Trac                  17.90   5
 29 Demetrius Ford               South Miami Trac                  18.30   6
 30 Jamaal Wiggins               MD Parks                          18.80   5
 31 D'Andre Strafford            MD Parks                          18.90   7
 31 Jordan Francis               MD Parks                          18.90   7
 33 Anthony Heyward              Unattached             16.00      19.30   1
 34 Ainsley Agarrat              Lauderhill                        19.40   4
 35 Marcus Brown                 MD Parks                          20.20   8
 36 Keenan Toomer                South Miami Trac                  21.30   4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Decious              Unattached             26.50      27.40   1
  2 Snammond Williams            nw express             27.28      27.60   1
  3 Jamal Walton                 Unattached             26.90      27.80   1
  4 Chris Henderson              MD Parks               32.11      29.90   2
  5 Amir Rasul                   MD Parks                          30.30   2
  6 Tacarrius Brown              nw express                        30.60   4
  7 Alton Richards               nw express                        30.90   3
  8 Steven Evan                  Lauderhill                        31.20   4
  9 Keir Thomas                  MD Parks                          31.50   3
 10 Nathanial Ferguson           Unattached             28.50      31.60   1
 11 Marcus James                 nw express                        31.70   6
 12 Paul Darden                  South Miami Trac                  31.90   8
 13 Devon Ray                    MD Parks                          32.70   8
 14 Miles Jones                  nw express                        32.80   7
 15 Jamaal Wiggins               MD Parks                          33.00   8
 16 Ronald Larry                 Belafonte Tacolc                  33.40   6
 16 Oluwajuwon Gbolade           MD Parks                          33.40   5
 18 Quinton Thaddies             Pompey Park Trac                  34.30   7
 19 Deon Asburry                 MD Parks                          34.40   5
 19 Ricky Caldwell               nw express                        34.40   4
 21 Treyvon Johnson              Lauderhill                        34.90   8
 22 Marcus Brown                 MD Parks                          36.00   6
 23 Chris Willis                 MD Parks                          37.70   5
 24 Damuari Little               MD Parks                          38.00   5
 25 Anthony Ribeiro              MD Parks                          38.30   6
 -- Robert Mills                 MD Parks                             DQ   2
 -- Malik Brown                  MD Parks                             DQ   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snammond Williams            nw express                      1:03.69   4
  2 Jamal Walton                 Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.38   1
  3 Camrin Lamb                  Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.91   1
  4 Vanzel Burnett               Unattached                      1:06.78   7
  5 Amir Rasul                   MD Parks                        1:06.91   7
  6 Marquis Decious              Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.99   1
  7 Deardre miles                Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.42   1
  8 Ezacherus Dawson             MD Parks                        1:08.30   5
  9 McKinly Brown                nw express           1:03.76    1:08.56   1
 10 Jamir Ferguson               Unattached           1:15.00    1:09.32   2
 11 Tracey Thompkins             MD Parks                        1:09.57   3
 12 Tacarrius Brown              nw express           1:10.48    1:09.58   2
 13 Christopher Bailey           nw express                      1:09.71   4
 14 Izaih Pierre                 MD Parks                        1:10.76   5
 15 Reggie Holt                  nw express           1:04.84    1:11.54   1
 16 Jaylan Floyd                 Unattached                      1:12.43   8
 17 Malik Brown                  MD Parks                        1:12.44   3
 18 De'Andre Miles               nw express                      1:12.56   4
 19 Chaii Bland                  MD Parks                        1:12.74   8
 20 Thomas Burns                 nw express           1:08.44    1:13.09   1
 21 De'Andre Fox                 MD Parks                        1:13.10   3
 22 Nathanial Ferguson           Unattached           1:13.00    1:13.48   2
 23 Lakeith Bowie                Belafonte Tacolc                1:13.91   3
 24 Jacquez Moore                Lauderhill                      1:14.84   6
 25 Warren Rolle Jr              MD Parks                        1:15.08   5
 26 Steven Evan                  Lauderhill                      1:16.05   5
 27 Ricky Caldwell               nw express                      1:16.64   8
 28 Corey Smith                  MD Parks                        1:16.73   3
 29 Chris Henderson              MD Parks                        1:18.56   5
 30 Deon Asburry                 MD Parks                        1:18.99   2
 31 Oluwajuwon Gbolade           MD Parks                        1:20.05   7
 32 Terry Lynn                   MD Parks                        1:20.08   6
 33 Dorian Chism                 MD Parks                        1:21.89   6
 34 Damuari Little               MD Parks                        1:28.35   6
 35 Avery Dates                  Unattached           1:30.00    1:28.39   2
 36 Ainsley Agarrat              Lauderhill                      1:29.94   7
 37 Demetruis Ivey               MD Parks                        1:30.95   5
 38 Ronald Larry                 Belafonte Tacolc                1:32.14   3
 39 Joshua Jenkins               nw express                      1:33.76   6
 40 Anthony Heyward              Unattached           1:33.00    1:34.07   2
 41 D'Andre Strafford            MD Parks                        1:40.01   3
 42 Demetrius Ford               South Miami Trac                1:40.69   5

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinly Brown                nw express           2:31.36    2:35.90
  2 Deardre miles                Unattached           2:29.00    2:36.30
  3 Miles Jones                  nw express                      2:40.80
  4 Jamir Ferguson               Unattached           2:50.00    2:41.00
  5 Ralph Sosa                   Milers               2:53.00    2:44.80
  6 Clarence Moss                nw express                      2:46.40
  7 La' Nard Wilcher             nw express                      2:52.10
  8 Deon Asburry                 MD Parks                        2:52.90
  9 Alton Richards               nw express                      2:54.10
 10 De'Andre Miles               nw express                      3:02.80
 11 Corey Smith                  MD Parks                        3:07.80
 12 Jaylan Floyd                 Unattached                      3:11.30
 13 Terry Lynn                   MD Parks                        3:12.00
 14 Montrell Newton              Unattached           3:00.00    3:17.70
 15 Ainsley Agarrat              Lauderhill                      3:31.60
 16 Rameon Witt                  nw express                      3:34.00

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralph Sosa                   Milers               5:57.00    5:40.40
  2 De'Andre Miles               nw express          10:47.00    6:10.80
  3 Jaylan Floyd                 Unattached                      6:17.30

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      41.01      56.14
     1) Arion Riley                     2) Damuari Little
     3) Chris Willis                    4) Jaylen Grice
  2 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'B'                                 58.10
     1) Demtric Gramham                 2) Jason Marshall
     3) Jim Strauhter                   4) Markevious Smith
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                   58.94
     1) Marcus James                    2) Dyllon Lester
     3) Clarence Moss                   4) Tacarrius Brown
  4 Pompey Park Track Club  'A'                                  1:03.31
     1) Quinton Thaddies                2) Kendrick Brown
     3) Darien Spencer                  4) Kenneth Brown
  5 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  43.26    1:06.70
     1) Steven Evan                     2) Anthony Bridges
     3) Jacquez Moore                   4) Treyvon Johnson

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                      4:58.32    4:40.50
     1) Thomas Burns                    2) Miles Jones
     3) Reggie Holt                     4) Snammond Williams

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Stanley              MD Parks                          13.00   4
  2 Colorest Vandiver            Buccaneers                        13.20   4
  3 Darnell Hill                 MD Parks               14.07      13.50   1
  4 Isreal Nelson                North Miami                      J13.50   4
  5 Emmanuel Readon              South Miami Trac                 J13.50   5
  6 Evan Lewis                   Lauderhill             14.49      13.60   1
  7 Cameron Floyd                MD Parks                          13.90   5
  8 Alex Anderson                North Miami                       14.00   3
  8 Imani Roberson               Lauderhill                        14.00   2
  8 Bryan Cambridge              MD Parks               16.74      14.00   1
 11 Brandon Mosley               Lauderhill                        14.10   4
 12 Peter Suasi                  Key Biscayne Tra                  14.20   2
 12 Keyshawn Young               Belafonte Tacolc                  14.20   5
 14 Emmanuel Luben               MD Parks                          14.30   4
 15 Damian Joseph                North Miami                       14.40   3
 16 Keshaun Taylor               South Miami Trac                  14.60   3
 16 Khamari Taylor               MD Parks                          14.60   4
 18 Leonard Gourdine             MD Parks                          14.70   2
 19 Seneca Fuller                Lauderhill             15.30      14.80   1
 20 Richard Pratt                nw express                        15.00   5
 21 Ricardo Rosario              nw express                        15.10   3
 22 Tayib Toussant               MD Parks                          15.20   2
 23 Damon King                   South Miami Trac                  15.30   4
 24 Frederick Holmes             Holmes Express         14.02      15.40   1
 24 Keyon Young                  Belafonte Tacolc                  15.40   2
 26 Devonaire Brown              Buccaneers                        15.50   5
 27 Darren Stewart               MD Parks               32.46      15.70   2
 28 Andre Penn                   MD Parks                          16.30   3
 29 Sheldon Durant               Key Biscayne Tra                  16.70   5
 30 Ian Ribeiro                  MD Parks                          17.60   5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Brewton               MD Parks                          27.00   4
  2 Antonio Calloway             Lauderhill                        27.30   1
  3 Patrick Stanley              MD Parks                          27.80   6
  4 Kenneth Spencer              MD Parks                          28.20   4
  5 Darnell Hill                 MD Parks               28.41      28.40   1
  6 Evan Lewis                   Lauderhill             30.41      28.70   1
  7 Keyshawn Young               Belafonte Tacolc                  28.80   5
  7 Cameron Floyd                MD Parks                          28.80   6
  9 Hans Supre                   MD Parks                          29.30   3
 10 Bryan Cambridge              MD Parks               28.80      29.40   1
 11 DeAndre Baker                MD Parks                          29.50   2
 11 Malik Thomas                 MD Parks                          29.50   4
 13 Khamari Taylor               MD Parks                          29.70   5
 14 James Bowe                   MD Parks                          30.00   5
 15 Peter Suasi                  Key Biscayne Tra                  30.50   3
 16 Leonard Gourdine             MD Parks                          30.60   3
 17 Damian Joseph                North Miami                       31.00   2
 17 Imani Roberson               Lauderhill                        31.00   4
 19 Tayib Toussant               MD Parks                          33.30   2
 20 Trey Gordon                  Belafonte Tacolc                  35.10   6
 21 David Morales                Key Biscayne Tra                  36.20   4
 22 Ian Ribeiro                  MD Parks                          37.00   5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Brewton               MD Parks                        1:00.84   5
  2 Malik Thomas                 MD Parks                        1:01.72   5
  3 christopher Nealy            MD Parks                        1:01.75   5
  4 Kenneth Spencer              MD Parks                        1:04.15   4
  5 Colorest Vandiver            Buccaneers                      1:05.64   4
  6 Deltron Hopkins              nw express             59.91    1:06.27   1
  7 Robert Hall                  MD Parks                        1:06.46   2
  8 Hans Supre                   MD Parks                        1:06.59   2
  9 DeAndre Baker                MD Parks             1:04.00    1:08.30   1
 10 Catravis Hudson              nw express           1:01.14    1:08.53   1
 11 Christopher Williams         Tub Track Club       1:03.00    1:09.26   1
 12 Cameron Floyd                MD Parks                        1:09.87   4
 13 Keyshawn Young               Belafonte Tacolc                1:09.88   5
 14 Leo Bello                    MD Parks                        1:10.09   5
 15 Emmanuel Luben               MD Parks                        1:11.26   2
 16 Leonard Gourdine             MD Parks                        1:11.30   3
 17 James Bowe                   MD Parks                        1:16.32   3
 18 Tayib Toussant               MD Parks                        1:18.04   4
 19 Trey Gordon                  Belafonte Tacolc                1:18.68   4
 20 David Zatarain               Key Biscayne Tra                1:21.41   3
 21 Devonte Willis               Belafonte Tacolc                1:23.49   4
 22 Larry Donaldson              Belafonte Tacolc                1:25.09   2
 23 Gerald Nesbitt Jr            Lauderhill                      1:25.18   5
 24 Keyon Young                  Belafonte Tacolc                1:32.11   4
 25 Frederick Holmes             Holmes Express       1:21.00    1:41.30   1
 26 Alonzo Sturgis               Lauderhill                      1:46.54   3

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deltron Hopkins              nw express           2:28.96    2:26.40
  2 christopher Nealy            MD Parks                        2:34.70
  3 Traebrent Hughes             MD Parks                        2:36.70
  4 Malik Gunther                Lauderhill                      2:36.90
  5 Mateo Brugo                  Key Biscayne Tra                2:37.70
  6 Christopher Trent            Unattached           3:00.00    2:40.10
  7 Leo Bello                    MD Parks                        2:42.60
  8 Steven Henderson             nw express                      2:45.00
  9 Cedric Freeman               nw express                      2:46.10
 10 Robert Hall                  MD Parks                        2:49.50
 11 Larry Donaldson              Belafonte Tacolc                2:52.50
 12 Stanley Clerveaux            North Miami                     3:01.40
 13 Rashad Blunt                 nw express                      3:03.20
 14 Christopher Williams         Tub Track Club       2:25.00    3:04.80
 15 Jack Moore                   Key Biscayne Tra                3:07.70
 15 David Zatarain               Key Biscayne Tra                3:07.70
 17 Devonte Willis               Belafonte Tacolc                3:25.30
 18 David Morales                Key Biscayne Tra                3:26.20
 19 Trey Gordon                  Belafonte Tacolc                3:33.30
 20 federico Torres-Garci        Key Biscayne Tra                3:36.40

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malik Gunther                Lauderhill                      5:28.10
  2 Andy Fernandez               Alpha Omega TC                  5:30.20
  3 Cedric Freeman               nw express                      5:31.20
  4 Christopher Trent            Unattached           6:00.00    5:31.90
  5 David Ducnick                Alpha Omega TC                  6:01.10
  6 David Zatarain               Key Biscayne Tra                6:06.70
  7 Mathew Mullin Garcia         Key Biscayne Tra                6:10.70
  8 Jack Moore                   Key Biscayne Tra                6:33.70
  9 Larry Donaldson              Belafonte Tacolc                6:35.30
 10 Devonte Willis               Belafonte Tacolc                7:06.30

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andy Fernandez               Alpha Omega TC                 11:57.78
  2 Traebrent Hughes             MD Parks                       12:27.70
  3 David Ducnick                Alpha Omega TC                 13:03.89
  4 Alfredo Gomez                Lauderhill                     14:10.33

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malcom Anderson              MD Parks                          13.64   1
  2 Isreal Nelson                North Miami                       13.78   2
  3 ryan jackson                 North Miami                       14.06   1
  4 Antonio Calloway             Lauderhill                        14.10   2
  5 Stanley Clerveaux            North Miami                       14.70   1
  6 Gerald Nesbitt Jr            Lauderhill                        16.25   1
  7 Alex Anderson                North Miami                       17.25   2
  8 Kristopher Lawrence          North Miami                       17.51   2
  9 Sheldon Durant               Key Biscayne Tra                  17.71   2
 10 Fabian Gordon                Buccaneers                        17.97   2
 11 federico Torres-Garci        Key Biscayne Tra                  18.73   1
 12 David Morales                Key Biscayne Tra                  19.52   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      41.01      52.39
     1) Malik Thomas                    2) Patrick Stanley
     3) Malcom Anderson                 4) DeAndre Baker
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  43.26      52.91
     1) Seneca Fuller                   2) Evan Lewis
     3) Brandon Mosley                  4) Imani Roberson

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                               4:30.90

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                10:52.86
     1) Keanu Norman                    2) Wilkins Stanley
     3) Karoney Oliver                  4) Robert Jenkins
  2 City of North Miami P&R Track  'A'                          12:04.35
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) ryan jackson
     3) Damian Joseph                   4) Stanley Clerveaux

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jerimy Strainge              Pompey Park Trac                  11.50   3
  2 Leo Simmons                  MD Parks                          11.60   2
  3 Jaquan Lenard                nw express                        12.50   1
  4 Malcolm Clark                Belafonte Tacolc                  12.60   3
  5 Jovan Watson                 North Miami                       12.70   2
  6 Khahim Beecham               MD Parks                          12.90   1
  6 Warren Diamonte              MD Parks                          12.90   1
  8 Vincent McKay                Lauderhill             14.41      13.60   1
  9 Devin Snipes                 Key Biscayne Tra                  13.90   2
  9 Larry Mosley                 Lauderhill                        13.90   4
 11 Frederick Jackson            Buccaneers                        14.00   4
 12 KiJama King                  South Miami Trac                  14.10   3
 13 Chaviss Murphy               MD Parks                          14.20   2
 14 Melvin Supal Jr.             Lauderhill                        14.50   3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jerimy Strainge              Pompey Park Trac                  24.10   3
  2 Leo Simmons                  MD Parks               25.01      24.40   1
  3 Devonte Mathis               MD Parks               25.31      24.60   1
  4 Terracne Wells -mcwhorte     MD Parks                          25.20   4
  5 Walter Tucker III            Lauderhill             30.34      25.30   1
  6 Daniel Ruiz                  Alpha Omega TC                    25.90   4
  6 Jovan Watson                 North Miami                       25.90   5
  8 Malcolm Clark                Belafonte Tacolc                  26.30   3
  8 Christian Roberson           Lauderhill                        26.30   2
 10 Mark Aguilar                 Lauderhill                        27.10   3
 10 Davon Clark                  MD Parks                          27.10   2
 12 Brendon Clements             MD Parks                          27.20   6
 13 Marcus Leslie                MD Parks                          28.50   6
 14 Devin Snipes                 Key Biscayne Tra                  28.90   5
 15 Charles Simmons              South Miami Trac                  29.10   3
 16 Chaviss Murphy               MD Parks                          29.60   5
 17 Melvin Supal Jr.             Lauderhill                        32.30   4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Juan-Paul Green              MD Parks               55.99      53.50   1
  2 Christopher Hall             MD Parks               54.48      53.66   1
  3 Sean Maxwell                 MD Parks                          54.87   3
  4 Daniel Ruiz                  Alpha Omega TC                    55.99   4
  5 Jims Thimogene               Unattached             53.00      56.05   1
  6 Terracne Wells -mcwhorte     MD Parks                          56.58   2
  7 Artie Burns                  nw express             55.40      57.24   1
  8 Walter Tucker III            Lauderhill                        57.32   2
  9 Jeffery Green                nw express             55.16      57.66   1
 10 Torrance Gibson              MD Parks               56.96      58.93   1
 11 Brendon Clements             MD Parks                          59.78   5
 12 Mark Aguilar                 Lauderhill           1:09.60    1:01.82   2
 13 Khahim Beecham               MD Parks                        1:02.37   5
 14 Davon Clark                  MD Parks                        1:03.01   3
 15 Malcolm Clark                Belafonte Tacolc                1:03.41   3
 16 Warren Diamonte              MD Parks                        1:03.63   3
 17 Garnet Bendles               North Miami                     1:04.04   5
 18 Vincent McKay                Lauderhill             58.00    1:04.63   1
 19 Thomas Melichi               MD Parks                        1:04.67   5
 20 Deion Bridges                MD Parks                        1:05.82   2
 21 Frederick Jackson            Buccaneers                      1:07.10   5
 22 Nathan Reid                  Tub Track Club       1:20.00    1:07.96   2
 23 Chaviss Murphy               MD Parks                        1:10.35   3
 24 Nassor Whitehead             Lauderhill                      1:11.36   5
 25 Eugene Davis                 Holmes Express       1:10.00    1:11.51   2
 26 Melvin Supal Jr.             Lauderhill                      1:22.54   4

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Hall             MD Parks             2:08.68    2:09.20
  2 Jims Thimogene               Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.60
  3 Daniel Ruiz                  Alpha Omega TC                  2:20.90
  4 Torrance Gibson              MD Parks             2:23.30    2:21.90
  5 Larry Faison                 MD Parks                        2:23.80
  6 Ray Grant                    nw express                      2:34.10
  7 Garnet Bendles               North Miami                     2:36.50
  8 Luke Soltero                 Key Biscayne Tra                2:38.80
  9 Thomas Melichi               MD Parks                        2:41.30

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Hall                   Stars                           4:49.10
  2 Javier Alvarez               Alpha Omega TC                  5:09.00
  3 Luke Soltero                 Key Biscayne Tra                5:24.01
  4 Nassor Whitehead             Lauderhill                      5:45.90

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Javier Alvarez               Alpha Omega TC                 10:48.01
  2 James Hall                   Stars                          10:52.19
  3 Nassor Whitehead             Lauderhill                     11:53.35

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Maxwell                 MD Parks                          14.38   1
  2 Artie Burns                  nw express             14.42      14.70   1
  3 Walter Tucker III            Lauderhill                        14.71   1
  4 Clifford Casimir             Buccaneers                        15.37   2
  5 Thomas Melichi               MD Parks                          17.14   2
  5 James Grant                  nw express                        17.14   2
  7 Franklin Labady              Belafonte Tacolc                  18.60   1

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artie Burns                  nw express             27.15      28.00
  2 James Grant                  nw express                        28.10

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      41.01      47.37
     1) Khahim Beecham                  2) Leo Simmons
     3) Devonte Mathis                  4) Juan Paul Green
  2 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'B'                                 47.48
     1) Terracne Wells -mcwhorte        2) Sean Maxwell
     3) Juan-Paul Green                 4) Richaun Edwards-Marsh
  3 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  43.26      51.04
     1) Jordan Fields                   2) Vincent McKay
     3) Larry Mosley                    4) Christian Roberson

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                    3:20.42    3:45.80
     1) Terracne Wells -mcwhorte        2) Christopher Hall
     3) Torrance Gibson                 4) Sean Maxwell
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                3:33.81    4:03.90
     1) Mark Aguilar                    2) Jordan Fields
     3) Christian Roberson              4) Walter Tucker III

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                10:22.42
     1) Zebedee Adderly                 2) Ray Grant
     3) Abelito Desir                   4) Khalil Lewis

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Javier Rodriguez             Alpha Omega TC                    11.20   1  11.1999
  2 Courtney Bynes               Lauderhill             11.88     J11.20   1  11.2001
  3 Kenyatta Marion Jr.          Belafonte Tacolc                 J11.20   2  11.2002
  4 Anthony Brown                MD Parks               11.47     J11.20   1  11.2003
  5 Detrick Gray                 Lauderhill                       J11.20   4
  6 Trey Burgess                 MD Parks                          11.21   2
  7 Jamal Henry                  MD Parks                          11.30   4
  8 Tabares Wadley               nw express                       J11.30   5
  9 Channon Thomas               Belafonte Tacolc                  11.31   4
 10 Dakarai Lane                 South Miami Trac                  11.33   4
 11 Walter Smith                 Pompey Park Trac                  11.40   2
 12 Rondarious Smith             MD Parks                          11.41   2
 13 rodney madison               MD Parks                          11.50   6
 14 Dedrick Dukes                MD Parks                          11.60   6
 15 Jarvis Bess                  MD Parks                          11.70   6
 16 Kevin Johnson                Lauderhill                        11.80   5
 17 Christopher Walden           Belafonte Tacolc                  11.90   1
 18 Henry Mitchell               MD Parks                         J11.90   3
 19 Jamel Rolle                  MD Parks                          12.00   5
 20 Aaron Batten                 MD Parks                         J12.00   3
 21 Ira Brown                    Pompey Park Trac                  12.30   4
 22 Terell Lane                  MD Parks                          12.40   2
 23 Tyrone Samuel                Pompey Park Trac                  13.00   3
 24 Joshua Bele                  Holmes Express         12.30      13.10   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dedrick Dukes                MD Parks                          22.20   5
  2 Jamel Rolle                  MD Parks                          23.10   1
  3 Anthony Brown                MD Parks               23.90      23.30   1
  4 Trey Burgess                 MD Parks                          23.40   3
  5 Walter Smith                 Pompey Park Trac                  23.60   2
  6 Javier Rodriguez             Alpha Omega TC                    24.00   2
  6 Rondarious Smith             MD Parks                          24.00   3
  6 Tabares Wadley               nw express                        24.00   3
  6 Kenyatta Marion Jr.          Belafonte Tacolc                  24.00   2
 10 Channon Thomas               Belafonte Tacolc                  24.20   5
 11 Terell Lane                  MD Parks                          25.00   3
 12 Jamal Henry                  MD Parks                          25.10   1
 13 Henry Mitchell               MD Parks                          25.40   2
 14 Courtney Bynes               Lauderhill             24.67      25.50   1
 15 Simeon Thomas                MD Parks                          25.60   5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dedrick Dukes                MD Parks                          48.75   1
  2 Jamal McClendon              nw express                        51.31   4
  3 Kenyatta Marion Jr.          Belafonte Tacolc                  51.54   4
  4 Tabares Wadley               nw express                        53.41   1
  5 Rondarious Smith             MD Parks                          54.10   4
  6 Kenneth Mobley               MD Parks               54.06      55.06   1
  7 Xavier Hopkins               MD Parks                          55.36   2
  8 Christopher Walden           Belafonte Tacolc                  56.44   2
  9 Deyron Reeves                MD Parks                          56.51   3
 10 Solomon Sterling             Belafonte Tacolc                  57.41   2
 11 Aaron Batten                 MD Parks                          58.07   1
 12 Simeon Thomas                MD Parks                          58.18   3
 13 Willie Bailey                Buccaneers                      1:01.23   3
 14 Ira Brown                    Pompey Park Trac                1:01.78   3
 15 Jarvis Bess                  MD Parks                        1:01.82   2
 16 Joshua Bele                  Holmes Express         53.60    1:07.48   1
 17 Ronnell McKinney             South Miami Trac                1:33.52   4

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamal McClendon              nw express                      2:10.80
  2 Thomas Green                 Stars                          J2:10.80
  3 Nick Ruiz                    Alpha Omega TC                  2:15.80
  4 Xavier Hopkins               MD Parks             2:12.60    2:22.80
  5 Simeon Thomas                MD Parks                        2:24.10
  6 Solomon Sterling             Belafonte Tacolc                2:24.70
  7 Cristian Jiminez             Alpha Omega TC                  2:28.70

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Green                 Stars                           4:35.20
  2 Camilo Gabuardi              Stars                           5:00.30
  3 Nick Ruiz                    Alpha Omega TC                  5:08.60

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nino Rishmague               Stars                          10:54.05
  2 Camilo Gabuardi              Stars                          11:23.26

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Smith                    nw express                        14.97
  2 Pable Alvarez                Alpha Omega TC                    14.98
  3 Brix Gomez                   Alpha Omega TC                    15.95
  4 Malik Hunte                  Stride TC              15.50      16.44
  5 Carlos Garcia                Alpha Omega TC                    17.82

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Smith                    nw express                        56.70
  2 Brix Gomez                   Alpha Omega TC                    57.40
  3 Daniel Salgado               Maverick Express       57.00      58.50
  4 Carlos Garcia                Alpha Omega TC                  1:03.80

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'A'                      41.01      43.65
     1) Aaron Batten                    2) Terell Lane
     3) Rodrick Carter                  4) Jamel Rolle
  2 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  43.26      45.31
     1) Courtney Bynes                  2) Keith Ceasar
     3) Kevin Johnson                   4) Detrick Gray
  3 Miami-Dade Parks & Rec TC  'B'                                 46.05
     1) Anthony Brown                   2) Trey Burgess
     3) Deyron Reeves                   4) Rondarious Smith
  4 Belafonte Tacolcy Track  'A'                                   46.59
     1) Solomon Sterling                2) Channon Thomas
     3) Christopher Walden              4) Kenyatta Marion Jr.

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belafonte Tacolcy Track  'A'                                 3:53.00
     1) Solomon Sterling                2) Christopher Walden
     3) Channon Thomas                  4) Kenyatta Marion Jr.

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpha Omega TC  'A'                                          8:55.25
  2 Miami Run for the Stars  'A'                                 9:47.02
     1) Javy Diaz                       2) Camilo Gabuardi
     3) Nino Rishmague                  4) Thomas Green

Boys 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon O'Connor             MD Parks                          10.24   3
  2 DeLawrence Brown             MD Parks                          11.23   2
  3 Jeakerson Chery              Lauderhill             11.38      11.44   1
  4 Jarmal Jones                 Lauderhill             11.13      11.54   1
  5 Nephtar The'mistocle         nw express             11.00      11.57   1
  6 Tobias Nelson                nw express                        11.65   3
  7 Courtney Thompson            nw express                        11.68   2
  8 Darnell Phillips             nw express                        11.73   3
  9 Claude Grate                 nw express                        11.86   2
 10 George Bennett               nw express                        12.23   2
 10 Jeffery Martin               MD Parks                          12.23   2
 12 Jamahl Gow                   Unattached             11.60      12.24   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon O'Connor             MD Parks               21.33      21.40   1
  2 DeLawrence Brown             MD Parks                          22.30   2
  3 Dan Dantinor                 Lauderhill                        22.60   3
  3 Jeakerson Chery              Lauderhill             23.32      22.60   2
  3 Jarmal Jones                 Lauderhill             22.40      22.60   1
  6 Nephtar The'mistocle         nw express             22.08      22.90   1
  7 Jeffery Martin               MD Parks               23.91      24.00   2
  7 catrell butler               Unattached                        24.00   2
  9 Claude Grate                 nw express                        24.60   3
  9 Mark McIntyre                MD Parks                          24.60   3
 11 Tobias Nelson                nw express                        24.80   3
 12 Carleddy Saint-Jean          Stride TC              24.20      24.90   2
 13 Darnell Phillips             nw express                        25.10   3
 14 Jamahl Gow                   Unattached             23.50      25.60   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon O'Connor             MD Parks               47.60      49.84   1
  2 Bashir Ahmed                 Stride TC              49.00      50.85   1
  3 Jamal Reilly                 Lauderhill                        51.24   2
  4 DeLawrence Brown             MD Parks                          52.60   2
  5 Jeffery Martin               MD Parks                          52.92   3
  6 Mark McIntyre                MD Parks                          53.44   3
  7 jeleal butler                Unattached                        55.38   1
  8 Carleddy Saint-Jean          Stride TC              53.00      55.59   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bashir Ahmed                 Stride TC            1:58.00    1:59.90
  2 brandon forbes               MD Parks                        2:01.20
  3 Manuel Escancino             Alpha Omega TC       2:02.00    2:02.10
  4 Marcus McIntyre              MD Parks                        2:04.10
  5 Kevin Castro                 MD Parks                        2:06.90
  6 Kendrick Martinez            nw express                      2:10.10
  7 Michael Stacks               Alpha Omega TC       2:06.00    2:10.20
  8 Mark Allen                   Alpha Omega TC       2:06.00    2:12.10
  9 jeleal butler                Unattached                      2:14.50
 10 Carleddy Saint-Jean          Stride TC            2:10.50    2:16.10
 11 Jarrell Griffin              Stride TC            2:10.00    2:19.00
 12 Zachary Cluggish             Lauderhill           2:37.49    2:43.70

Boys 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Castro                 MD Parks                        4:25.70
  2 Bashir Ahmed                 Stride TC            4:15.00    4:39.20
  3 Mark Allen                   Alpha Omega TC                  4:40.90
  4 Kendrick Martinez            nw express                      4:46.00
  5 Manuel Escancino             Alpha Omega TC                  4:48.90
  6 Justin Weatherspoon          Alpha Omega TC                  4:54.70
  7 Zachary Cluggish             Lauderhill           5:35.14    6:00.10

Boys 5000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Allen                   Alpha Omega TC                 19:11.59    10
  2 Kendrick Martinez            nw express                     20:17.60     8

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Thompson            nw express                        14.93
  2 catrell butler               Unattached                        15.12
  3 Eric Marti                   Unattached             14.86      15.48
  4 charles mcdonald             Unattached                        15.77
  5 Jose Bennett                 North Miami                       17.35
  6 Marquis Mallary              MD Parks                          18.08
  7 Jarrell Griffin              Stride TC              16.00      20.50

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mendez                Unattached             55.00    1:00.60
  2 Jose Bennett                 North Miami                     1:01.50
  3 Jarrell Griffin              Stride TC              59.99    1:08.20

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 City of Lauderhill Track Club  'A'                  43.26      43.43
     1) Jeakerson Chery                 2) Dan Dantinor
     3) Jarmal Jones                    4) Ryan Smith
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                                   44.98
     1) Tobias Nelson                   2) Nephtar The'mistocle
     3) George Bennett                  4) Claude Grate
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec