Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field Meet

5/18/08 - Rutherford, NJ

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguars Track Cl         16.10q  NWI
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin Tra             16.30q  NWI
  3 Brown, Avery Mclean          Ltc Track Club           16.40q  NWI
  4 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl         17.10q  NWI
  5 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S             17.20q  NWI
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguars Track Cl         17.30q  NWI
  7 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S             17.50   NWI
  8 Morris, Julia                New Jersey S             17.60   NWI
  9 Armwood, Starla              Jaguars Track Cl         17.70   NWI
 10 Lombardi, Nicolette          Unattached               17.80   NWI
 11 Martino, Amanda              New Jersey S             18.00   NWI
 12 Corso, Meghan                New Jersey S             18.20   NWI
 13 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S             18.50   NWI
 14 Miller, Melanie Marie        New Jersey S             18.60   NWI
 15 Venegas, Ariana              New Jersey S             18.70   NWI
 16 Lupton, Allie                Jaguars Track Cl         18.80   NWI
 16 Randolph, Grace              Jaguars Track Cl         18.80   NWI
 18 Quinn, Kathryn               New Jersey S             18.90   NWI
 19 Williamson, Courtney         Jaguars Track Cl         19.00   NWI
 20 Mogerman, Kristen            New Jersey S             19.20   NWI
 20 Roberts, Sarai               Ltc Track Club           19.20   NWI
 20 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S             19.20   NWI
 23 Wright, Jordyn               Franklin Tra             19.60   NWI
 23 Tobe, Gabrielle              New Jersey S             19.60   NWI
 25 Griner, Sara                 New Jersey S             20.30   NWI
 26 Yorke, Lea                   New Jersey S             20.50   NWI
 27 Miles, Nylah                 Franklin Tra             21.00   NWI
 28 Porter, Briana               New Jersey S             21.20   NWI
 29 Martin-Blocker, Ma'Kayla     Franklin Tra             21.60   NWI
 30 Choksey, Ruchita             New Jersey S             22.00   NWI
 31 Hagag, Fatima                New Jersey S             22.30   NWI
 32 Cho, Seong Joo               New Jersey S             22.70   NWI
 33 Carton, Catherine            New Jersey S             23.90   NWI
 34 Kellner, Jane                New Jersey S             24.80   NWI

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguars Track Cl         15.00   NWI
  2 Brown, Avery Mclean          Ltc Track Club           15.70   NWI
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin Tra             16.00   NWI
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguars Track Cl         16.70   NWI
  5 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S             17.20   NWI
  6 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl         17.80   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin Tra             35.40   NWI
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguars Track Cl         35.70   NWI
  3 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguars Track Cl         37.60   NWI
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguars Track Cl         38.20   NWI
  4 Hughes, Sarah                New Jersey S             38.20   NWI
  6 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S             40.70   NWI
  7 Martino, Amanda              New Jersey S             40.90   NWI
  8 Brown, Avery Mclean          Ltc Track Club           42.50   NWI
  9 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl         43.10   NWI
 10 Mogerman, Kristen            New Jersey S             43.50   NWI
 11 DeSalvo, Jena                New Jersey S             46.80   NWI
 12 Roberts, Sarai               Ltc Track Club           47.10   NWI
 13 Miles, Nylah                 Franklin Tra             49.90   NWI
 14 Martin-Blocker, Ma'Kayla     Franklin Tra             51.70   NWI
 15 Van Roekens, Victoria        New Jersey S             53.80   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah                New Jersey S           1:25.00
  2 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguars Track Cl       1:26.10
  3 Lombardi, Nicolette          Unattached             1:27.30
  4 Quinn, Kathryn               New Jersey S           1:32.10
  5 Palanza, Christina           New Jersey S           1:33.80
  6 Brown, Avery Mclean          Ltc Track Club         1:33.90
  7 Corso, Meghan                New Jersey S           1:35.70
  8 Morganti, Dianna             New Jersey S           1:36.80
  9 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S           1:38.40
 10 DeSalvo, Jena                New Jersey S           1:41.80
 11 Stella, Macie                New Jersey S           1:43.50
 12 Roberts, Sarai               Ltc Track Club         1:44.50
 13 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S           1:45.70

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guastella, Marlo             New Jersey S           3:21.80
  2 Whitmore, Hannah             New Jersey S           3:27.20
  3 Palanza, Christina           New Jersey S           3:33.80
  4 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S           3:35.70
  5 Wright, Jordyn               Franklin Tra           3:37.80
  6 Morganti, Dianna             New Jersey S           3:53.20
  7 Stella, Macie                New Jersey S           3:56.40
  8 Kellner, Jane                New Jersey S           4:14.30

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guastella, Marlo             New Jersey S           6:41.20
  2 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S           6:42.40
  3 Leach, Jessica               New Jersey S           6:59.70
  4 Stella, Macie                New Jersey S           7:11.90

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               74.10
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                               74.60
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:21.10

Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             6:00.00

Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  2 Guastella, Marlo             New Jersey S             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  3 Morris, Julia                New Jersey S             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
  4 Miller, Melanie Marie        New Jersey S             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  5 Nelson, Jenna                New Jersey S             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
  6 Hughes, Sarah                New Jersey S             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  7 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
  8 Leach, Jessica               New Jersey S             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
  9 Carton, Catherine            New Jersey S             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 10 DeSalvo, Jena                New Jersey S             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
 11 Yorke, Lea                   New Jersey S             1.86m   NWI   6-01.25
 11 Lombardi, Nicolette          Unattached               1.86m   NWI   6-01.25
 13 Morganti, Dianna             New Jersey S             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 14 Martino, Amanda              New Jersey S             1.72m   NWI   5-07.75
 15 Van Roekens, Victoria        New Jersey S             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 16 Cho, Seong Joo               New Jersey S             1.39m   NWI   4-06.75
 17 Mogerman, Kristen            New Jersey S             1.26m   NWI   4-01.75
 18 Kellner, Jane                New Jersey S             1.14m   NWI   3-09.00
 19 Quinn, Kathryn               New Jersey S             1.00m   NWI   3-03.50
 -- Griner, Sara                 New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S             15.50q  NWI
  2 Rideau-Winds, Wes            Ltc Track Club           15.80q  NWI
  2 Samuels, Amir                New Jersey S             15.80q  NWI
  4 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             16.10q  NWI
  5 Dunson, Al-Tarig             New Jersey S             16.20q  NWI
  6 Morris, Kai                  Jaguars Track Cl         16.40q  NWI
  6 Hoo, Owari                   Jettas Track Clu         16.40q  NWI
  8 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguars Track Cl         16.50   NWI
  8 Binns, Jahnai                Franklin Tra             16.50   NWI
 10 Adjoga-Out, Niiafotey        Jaguars Track Cl         16.80   NWI
 11 Maynor, Maasai               Franklin Tra             17.00   NWI
 12 Quinn, Jacob                 New Jersey S             17.70   NWI
 13 Lennon, Marcus               Jaguars Track Cl         17.80   NWI
 14 Robinson, Ahmad              Ltc Track Club           18.00   NWI
 15 Solomon, Isiah               Franklin Tra             18.10   NWI
 16 Belvin, Isaiah               Franklin Tra             18.30   NWI
 17 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S             18.40   NWI
 18 Wright, Damon                Franklin Tra             18.50   NWI
 19 Davis, Amani                 Franklin Tra             18.70   NWI
 19 Rosenberg, Elias             New Jersey S             18.70   NWI
 21 Dacanay, Justin              New Jersey S             18.80   NWI
 22 Riccardi, Zachary            New Jersey S             19.10   NWI
 22 Reimon, Alec                 New Jersey S             19.10   NWI
 22 Morrison, Brandon            Ltc Track Club           19.10   NWI
 25 Minnies, Jake                New Jersey S             19.20   NWI
 26 Gartlan, Tadhg               New Jersey S             19.50   NWI
 27 Justice, Raquan              New Jersey S             19.70   NWI
 28 Gartlan, Turlough            New Jersey S             20.10   NWI
 29 Padula, Robert               New Jersey S             20.40   NWI
 29 Destin, Christopher          Franklin Tra             20.40   NWI
 31 Nickolic, Vinnie             New Jersey S             20.60   NWI
 32 Matthew, Leonessa            New Jersey S             20.70   NWI
 33 Melecio, Jadon               Franklin Tra             21.50   NWI
 34 Stapel, Henry                New Jersey S             22.10   NWI
 35 Van Roekens, Evan            New Jersey S             22.60   NWI
 36 Parker, Charles              Franklin Tra             22.70   NWI
 37 Sidorski, Tommy              New Jersey S             22.90   NWI
 38 Mgbako, Marcus               Franklin Tra             23.90   NWI
 39 Antonelli, Rocco             New Jersey S             34.40   NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Kai                  Jaguars Track Cl         15.30   NWI
  2 Rideau-Winds, Wes            Ltc Track Club           15.60   NWI
  3 Dunson, Al-Tarig             New Jersey S             16.10   NWI
  4 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S             16.30   NWI
  5 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             16.70   NWI
  6 Hoo, Owari                   Jettas Track Clu         17.00   NWI
  6 Samuels, Amir                New Jersey S             17.00   NWI

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morris, Kai                  Jaguars Track Cl         34.30   NWI
  2 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             35.20   NWI
  3 Rideau-Winds, Wes            Ltc Track Club           35.60   NWI
  4 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguars Track Cl         37.60   NWI
  5 Dunson, Al-Tarig             New Jersey S             38.40   NWI
  5 Hickman, Ronnie              Jaguars Track Cl         38.40   NWI
  5 Maynor, Maasai               Franklin Tra             38.40   NWI
  8 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguars Track Cl         39.80   NWI
  9 Binns, Jahnai                Franklin Tra             40.30   NWI
 10 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S             40.60   NWI
 11 Robinson, Ahmad              Ltc Track Club           40.90   NWI
 12 Lennon, Marcus               Jaguars Track Cl         41.10   NWI
 13 Wright, Damon                Franklin Tra             41.50   NWI
 14 Adjoga-Out, Niiafotey        Jaguars Track Cl         41.60   NWI
 15 Hoo, Owari                   Jettas Track Clu         42.40   NWI
 16 Belvin, Isaiah               Franklin Tra             43.50   NWI
 17 Hughes, Sean                 New Jersey S             44.50   NWI
 17 Davis, Amani                 Franklin Tra             44.50   NWI
 19 Destin, Christopher          Franklin Tra             45.60   NWI
 20 Solomon, Isiah               Franklin Tra             45.90   NWI
 21 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S             46.10   NWI
 22 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguars Track Cl         46.60   NWI
 23 Morrison, Brandon            Ltc Track Club           46.80   NWI
 24 Melecio, Jadon               Franklin Tra             49.20   NWI
 25 Carozza, Robert              New Jersey S             53.20   NWI
 26 Sidorski, Tommy              New Jersey S             56.80   NWI
 27 Mgbako, Marcus               Franklin Tra             58.90   NWI
 28 Parker, Charles              Franklin Tra             64.20   NWI

Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rideau-Winds, Wes            Ltc Track Club           79.90
  2 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguars Track Cl       1:24.90
  3 Maynor, Maasai               Franklin Tra           1:25.80
  4 Hickman, Ronnie              Jaguars Track Cl       1:26.80
  5 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S           1:27.70
  6 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S           1:30.70
  7 Hoo, Owari                   Jettas Track Clu       1:31.40
  8 Hughes, Sean                 New Jersey S           1:33.80
  9 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S           1:35.20
 10 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguars Track Cl       1:36.90
 11 Reimon, Alec                 New Jersey S           1:38.40
 12 Gartlan, Turlough            New Jersey S           1:40.50
 13 Gartlan, Tadhg               New Jersey S           1:43.40
 14 Carozza, Robert              New Jersey S           1:43.70
 15 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S           1:44.60
 16 Riccardi, Zachary            New Jersey S           1:44.90
 17 Padula, Robert               New Jersey S           1:46.50

Event 15  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pothen, Mark                 Jettas Track Clu       3:24.10
  2 Gartlan, Turlough            New Jersey S           3:26.70
  3 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S           3:29.70
  4 Hughes, Sean                 New Jersey S           3:31.40

Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grayson, Derek               New Jersey S           6:38.90
  2 Pothen, Mark                 Jettas Track Clu       6:55.30
  3 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S           7:27.20

Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               68.80
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:21.40
  3 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            1:24.30

Event 19  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  2 Quinn, Jacob                 New Jersey S             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
  3 Rosenberg, Elias             New Jersey S             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
  4 Wanamaker, Danny             New Jersey S             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
  5 Riccardi, Zachary            New Jersey S             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
  6 Reimon, Alec                 New Jersey S             1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
  7 Gartlan, Tadhg               New Jersey S             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00
  8 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S             1.49m   NWI   4-10.75
  9 Sidorski, Tommy              New Jersey S             1.31m   NWI   4-03.75
 10 Matthew, Leonessa            New Jersey S             1.27m   NWI   4-02.00
 11 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S             1.10m   NWI   3-07.50
 12 Van Roekens, Evan            New Jersey S             0.92m   NWI   3-00.25

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Ltc Track Club           14.00q        NWI
  2 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S             15.10q        NWI
  3 Knighton, Dahnasia           Jaguars Track Cl         15.30q        NWI
  4 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguars Track Cl         15.40q        NWI
  5 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S             15.80q        NWI
  6 Archibold, Vanessa           New Jersey S             15.90q        NWI
  6 Hardley, Kiarah              Franklin Tra             15.90q        NWI
  8 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             16.10         NWI
  9 Almetica, Milena             Jaguars Track Cl         16.20         NWI
 10 McVeigh, Nicole              New Jersey S             16.50         NWI
 10 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S             16.50         NWI
 12 Wernicki, Kristen            New Jersey S             16.80         NWI
 13 Goodman, Tiffany             Unattached               17.00         NWI
 14 Guiden, Daisja               New Jersey S             17.20         NWI
 15 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin Tra             17.50         NWI
 15 Kharitonov, Candace          Unattached               17.50         NWI
 17 McConnon, Madelyn            New Jersey S             17.70         NWI
 17 Larson, Amanda               New Jersey S             17.70         NWI
 19 Burton, Janai                Franklin Tra             18.00         NWI
 20 Olaya, Grace                 New Jersey S             18.50         NWI
 20 Cook, Joanna                 New Jersey S             18.50         NWI
 20 Boyd, Nicole                 New Jersey S             18.50         NWI
 23 Hennessey, Tyler Rose        New Jersey S             18.60         NWI
 24 Peterson, Marden             New Jersey S             18.90         NWI
 25 Disbrow, Mackenzie           New Jersey S             19.00         NWI
 26 Aversa, Rebecca              New Jersey S             19.10         NWI
 27 Theiss, Nicole               New Jersey S             19.30         NWI
 28 Manziano, Alexandra          New Jersey S             19.40         NWI
 29 Rubio, Sara                  New Jersey S             19.70         NWI
 30 Janso, Jenna                 New Jersey S             20.30         NWI
 31 Alexander, Nadia             New Jersey S             20.60         NWI
 33 Hauk, Stacey                 New Jersey S             20.80         NWI
 34 Burch, Elizabeth             New Jersey S             20.90         NWI
 35 Atkinson, Hailey             New Jersey S             21.00         NWI
 36 McParland, Emily             New Jersey S             21.60         NWI
 37 Carey, Joelle                Franklin Tra             21.80         NWI
 38 Ortlieb, Anne                New Jersey S             22.50         NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Ltc Track Club           13.40 JO S    NWI
  2 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguars Track Cl         14.60         NWI
  3 Knighton, Dahnasia           Jaguars Track Cl         15.20         NWI
  4 Hardley, Kiarah              Franklin Tra             15.80         NWI
  5 Archibold, Vanessa           New Jersey S             16.40         NWI
  6 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S             16.90         NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguars Track Cl         28.30 JO S    NWI
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Ltc Track Club           29.20         NWI
  3 Knighton, Dahnasia           Jaguars Track Cl         32.40         NWI
  4 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguars Track Cl         32.90         NWI
  5 Hardley, Kiarah              Franklin Tra             33.70         NWI
  6 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             35.80         NWI
  7 Almetica, Milena             Jaguars Track Cl         35.90         NWI
  8 Nelson, Aliah                New Jersey S             37.90         NWI
  9 Goodman, Tiffany             Unattached               38.70         NWI
 10 Elizabeth, Myers             New Jersey S             39.30         NWI
 11 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin Tra             40.20         NWI
 12 Sutnick, Sarah               New Jersey S             40.60         NWI
 13 Larson, Amanda               New Jersey S             40.70         NWI
 14 Burton, Janai                Franklin Tra             42.80         NWI
 15 Beckett, Julie               New Jersey S             46.80         NWI
 16 Carey, Joelle                Franklin Tra             59.50         NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          66.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguars Track Cl         63.30 JO S
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Ltc Track Club           65.00 JO S
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl         68.20
  4 Johnson, Asia                Ltc Track Club           77.20
  5 McVeigh, Nicole              New Jersey S           1:23.90
  6 Gebbia, Eleni                New Jersey S           1:26.80
  7 Calandrillo, Brooke          New Jersey S           1:29.90
  8 Guiden, Daisja               New Jersey S           1:30.00
  9 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S           1:32.00
 10 DeVito, Laura                New Jersey S           1:34.90
 11 Sutnick, Sarah               New Jersey S           1:36.50
 12 Aversa, Rebecca              New Jersey S           1:44.00
 13 Leach, Kelly                 New Jersey S           1:48.30
 14 Burch, Elizabeth             New Jersey S           1:50.90

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:39.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl       2:35.90 JO S
  2 Kohli, Juliet                New Jersey S           2:47.60
  3 Johnson, Asia                Ltc Track Club         2:55.40
  4 Tayag, Elizabeth             Jettas Track Clu       3:10.90
  5 Hughes, Brooke               New Jersey S           3:11.50
  6 Nelson, Aliah                New Jersey S           3:16.20
  7 Calandrillo, Brooke          New Jersey S           3:21.10
  8 McConnon, Madelyn            New Jersey S           3:22.70
  9 Tavares, Liliana             Sport Newark           3:25.90
 10 Kuderka, Emma                New Jersey S           4:07.60

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet                New Jersey S           5:33.60
  2 Hughes, Brooke               New Jersey S           6:20.90
  3 Tayag, Elizabeth             Jettas Track Clu       6:34.50
  4 Olaya, Grace                 New Jersey S           8:27.30

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina      New Jersey S          10:25.20
  2 Halligan, Shannon      New Jersey S          11:03.70
  3 Dimeola, Taylor        New Jersey S          11:16.80
  4 Leach, Katelyn         New Jersey S          11:39.70
  5 Cho, Seong Joo         New Jersey S          12:19.30
  6 Gjini, Rebecca         New Jersey S          12:33.90
 -- Boyd, Nicole           New Jersey S                DQ
 -- Kanaris, Nikolia       New Jersey S                DQ
 -- Stapel, Elizabeth      New Jersey S                DQ

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          57.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               58.90

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        4:52.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            6:00.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 Gebbia, Eleni                New Jersey S             3.24m         NWI  10-07.75
  2 Carton, Julianna             New Jersey S             2.98m         NWI   9-09.50
  3 Almetica, Milena             Jaguars Track Cl         2.90m         NWI   9-06.25
  4 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S             2.84m         NWI   9-04.00
  5 Hodgins, Brooke              New Jersey S             2.79m         NWI   9-02.00
  6 Guiden, Daisja               New Jersey S             2.70m         NWI   8-10.25
  7 Larson, Amanda               New Jersey S             2.65m         NWI   8-08.50
  8 Archibold, Vanessa           New Jersey S             2.64m         NWI   8-08.00
  9 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S             2.59m         NWI   8-06.00
 10 Miller, Emma                 New Jersey S             2.55m         NWI   8-04.50
 11 Johnson, Asia                Ltc Track Club           2.47m         NWI   8-01.25
 12 Elizabeth, Myers             New Jersey S             2.43m         NWI   7-11.75
 13 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             2.42m         NWI   7-11.25
 14 Lastra, Allison              New Jersey S             2.41m         NWI   7-11.00
 15 Hauk, Stacey                 New Jersey S             2.28m         NWI   7-05.75
 16 Leach, Kelly                 New Jersey S             2.27m         NWI   7-05.50
 17 Aversa, Rebecca              New Jersey S             2.18m         NWI   7-02.00
 18 Alexander, Nadia             New Jersey S             2.17m         NWI   7-01.50
 19 Ultimo, Kristina             New Jersey S             2.16m         NWI   7-01.00
 20 Janso, Jenna                 New Jersey S             2.14m         NWI   7-00.25
 21 Olaya, Grace                 New Jersey S             2.09m         NWI   6-10.25
 22 Atkinson, Hailey             New Jersey S             2.04m         NWI   6-08.50
 23 Cook, Joanna                 New Jersey S             1.94m         NWI   6-04.50
 24 Beckett, Julie               New Jersey S             1.93m         NWI   6-04.00
 25 McParland, Emily             New Jersey S             1.90m         NWI   6-03.00
 25 Leach, Katelyn               New Jersey S             1.90m         NWI   6-03.00
 25 Manziano, Alexandra          New Jersey S             1.90m         NWI   6-03.00
 28 Kharitonov, Candace          Unattached               1.88m         NWI   6-02.00
 29 Fortoul, Carisa              New Jersey S             1.78m         NWI   5-10.25
 30 Ortlieb, Anne                New Jersey S             1.65m         NWI   5-05.00
 31 Stapel, Elizabeth            New Jersey S             1.64m         NWI   5-04.75
 32 Norrell, Jesse               New Jersey S             1.60m         NWI   5-03.00
 33 Monks, Sarah                 New Jersey S             1.27m         NWI   4-02.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S             5.19m         17-00.50
  2 Fortoul, Carisa              New Jersey S             5.00m         16-05.00
  3 Toole, Leona                 New Jersey S             4.69m         15-04.75
  4 DeVito, Laura                New Jersey S             3.93m         12-10.75
  5 Rizzo, Samantha              New Jersey S             3.80m         12-05.75
  6 Leach, Kelly                 New Jersey S             3.75m         12-03.75
  7 Janso, Jenna                 New Jersey S             3.71m         12-02.25
  8 Rubio, Sara                  New Jersey S             3.61m         11-10.25
  9 Aversa, Rebecca              New Jersey S             3.55m         11-07.75
 10 Elizabeth, Myers             New Jersey S             3.24m         10-07.75
 11 McParland, Emily             New Jersey S             3.03m          9-11.25
 12 Regan, Summer                New Jersey S             2.99m          9-09.75
 13 Theiss, Nicole               New Jersey S             2.66m          8-08.75
 14 Kuderka, Emma                New Jersey S             2.46m          8-01.00
 15 Norrell, Jesse               New Jersey S             2.36m          7-09.00

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.21m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               New Jersey S            24.90m JO S       81-08
  2 Boyd, Nicole                 New Jersey S            13.91m            45-08
  3 McConnon, Madelyn            New Jersey S             9.32m            30-07
  4 Gjini, Rebecca               New Jersey S             8.58m            28-02
  5 Rizzo, Samantha              New Jersey S             7.75m            25-05
  6 Regan, Summer                New Jersey S             6.85m            22-06
  7 Disbrow, Mackenzie           New Jersey S             6.82m            22-04
  8 Tavares, Liliana             Sport Newark             6.76m            22-02
  9 Beckett, Julie               New Jersey S             6.20m            20-04

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Tra             13.90q        NWI
  2 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             14.50q        NWI
  3 Kauffman, Kyle               Franklin Tra             14.60q        NWI
  4 Daniels, Haaziq              Franklin Tra             14.80q        NWI
  5 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Tra             14.90q        NWI
  6 Burns, Padraic               New Jersey S             15.00q        NWI
  7 Morrison, Mark               Ltc Track Club           15.30         NWI
  8 Raman, Stephen               Jettas Track Clu         15.60         NWI
  8 Jeffrey, Edward              New Jersey S             15.60         NWI
  8 Thomas, David                New Jersey S             15.60         NWI
 11 McClean, Deante              Jaguars Track Cl         15.70         NWI
 13 Rimelis, Jonti               Ltc Track Club           16.10         NWI
 14 Hall, Tahj                   Jaguars Track Cl         16.40         NWI
 15 Springs, Isaiah              New Jersey S             16.50         NWI
 16 Polemis, Michael             New Jersey S             16.70         NWI
 16 Cho, Seong Woo               New Jersey S             16.70         NWI
 18 Armwood, John                Jaguars Track Cl         16.80         NWI
 18 Koscuiszka, Landon           New Jersey S             16.80         NWI
 20 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S             17.00         NWI
 20 Nino, Kevin                  New Jersey S             17.00         NWI
 22 Rowe, Sekou                  Jaguars Track Cl         17.10         NWI
 22 Griggs, Thomas               New Jersey S             17.10         NWI
 24 Berry, Jack                  New Jersey S             17.50         NWI
 24 Saxon, Steven                New Jersey S             17.50         NWI
 26 Welzer, William              New Jersey S             17.60         NWI
 27 Lam, Elliott                 New Jersey S             17.70         NWI
 28 Vogel, Jack                  New Jersey S             18.10         NWI
 29 Nickolic, Anthony            New Jersey S             18.30         NWI
 30 Staton, Joseph               New Jersey S             18.60         NWI
 31 Miller, Tyler                New Jersey S             18.70         NWI
 31 Ghichlian, Nicholas          New Jersey S             18.70         NWI
 34 Koyama, Corey                New Jersey S             21.90         NWI
 35 Anderson, Liam               New Jersey S             24.30         NWI

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Tra             13.40 JO S    NWI
  2 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Tra             14.20         NWI
  3 Kauffman, Kyle               Franklin Tra             14.70         NWI
  4 Daniels, Haaziq              Franklin Tra             15.10         NWI
  5 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             15.50         NWI
  6 Burns, Padraic               New Jersey S             16.50         NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Haaziq              Franklin Tra             32.10         NWI
  2 Urio, Christopher            New Jersey S             32.40         NWI
  3 Guilford, Kobe               Ltc Track Club           33.30         NWI
  4 Walton, George               Franklin Tra             33.40         NWI
  5 Jones, Kiambu                Jaguars Track Cl         33.60         NWI
  6 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl         33.90         NWI
  7 Uzzell, Murad                Franklin Tra             34.10         NWI
  8 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl         34.20         NWI
  9 James, Winston               Jaguars Track Cl         34.60         NWI
 10 Dudley, Devaugn              New Jersey S             35.10         NWI
 11 Raman, Stephen               Jettas Track Clu         35.20         NWI
 12 Ricco, Jacob                 New Jersey S             36.20         NWI
 13 Morrison, Mark               Ltc Track Club           36.30         NWI
 14 Pelzer, Cory                 Franklin Tra             36.60         NWI
 15 Thomas, David                New Jersey S             36.90         NWI
 16 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Tra             37.10         NWI
 17 Chiles, Zaire                Franklin Tra             37.40         NWI
 18 Rimelis, Jonti               Ltc Track Club           37.60         NWI
 19 Mercedes, Rafael             New Jersey S             37.70         NWI
 20 McClean, Deante              Jaguars Track Cl         38.30         NWI
 21 Gaspard, Marcus              New Jersey S             39.90         NWI
 23 Berry, Jack                  New Jersey S             43.80         NWI
 24 Rowe, Sekou                  Jaguars Track Cl         51.50         NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          65.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Guilford, Kobe               Ltc Track Club           70.40
  2 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Tra             70.70
  3 Toney, Noah                  Jaguars Track Cl         71.50
  4 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl         72.80
  5 Kauffman, Kyle               Franklin Tra             73.20
  6 Robinson, David              Ltc Track Club           75.70
  7 Binstock, Matthew            New Jersey S             78.10
  8 Chiles, Zaire                Franklin Tra             79.10
  9 James, Winston               Jaguars Track Cl       1:21.90
 10 Rimelis, Jonti               Ltc Track Club         1:22.40
 11 Lewis, Mekhi                 Unattached             1:22.60
 12 Dudley, Devaugn              New Jersey S           1:24.30
 13 Scott, Justin                Franklin Tra           1:24.90
 14 Welzer, William              New Jersey S           1:25.50
 15 Gaspard, Marcus              New Jersey S           1:30.90
 16 Wright, Travis               Franklin Tra           1:32.20
 17 Rowe, Sekou                  Jaguars Track Cl       1:41.90
 18 Marge, Gabriel               New Jersey S           2:01.20
 19 Anderson, Liam               New Jersey S           2:02.20

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:41.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  New Jersey S           2:42.00
  2 Robinson, David              Ltc Track Club         2:53.20
  3 Binstock, Matthew            New Jersey S           2:57.20
  4 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S           3:01.70
  5 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl       3:02.20
  6 McAlister, Nathan            Ltc Track Club         3:02.80
  7 Chiles, Zaire                Franklin Tra           3:03.50
  8 Nieves, Andrew               Sport Newark           3:06.60
  9 Koscuiszka, Landon           New Jersey S           3:13.20
 10 Frischkorn, Nicholas         New Jersey S           3:17.50
 11 Cho, Seong Woo               New Jersey S           3:17.90
 12 Maddalena, Matthew           New Jersey S           3:33.80

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Nathan            Ltc Track Club         5:37.80
  2 Urio, Christopher            New Jersey S           6:01.10
  3 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S           6:07.00
  4 Picavet, Niklas              New Jersey S           6:09.00
  5 Nieves, Andrew               Sport Newark           6:15.20
  6 Frischkorn, Nicholas         New Jersey S           6:23.60
  7 Cho, Seong Woo               New Jersey S           6:24.40
  8 Griggs, Thomas               New Jersey S           6:52.80
  9 Collins, Daniel              New Jersey S           7:14.80
 10 Fisher, Samuel               New Jersey S           7:40.70

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
       11:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey          New Jersey S          11:18.30
  2 DeMarchi, Alessand     New Jersey S          14:33.90
 -- Lam, Ian               New Jersey S                DQ

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          55.42  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              60.70
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               63.30
  3 Franklin Track Club  'B'                              66.30
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              71.70

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             5:45.00
  1 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           5:45.00
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:45.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             3.80m         NWI  12-05.75
  2 Toney, Noah                  Jaguars Track Cl         3.35m         NWI  11-00.00
  3 Urio, Christopher            New Jersey S             2.95m         NWI   9-08.25
  5 Polemis, Michael             New Jersey S             2.87m         NWI   9-05.00
  6 Ricco, Jacob                 New Jersey S             2.75m         NWI   9-00.25
  7 Binstock, Matthew            New Jersey S             2.71m         NWI   8-10.75
  8 Quinn, Sean                  New Jersey S             2.69m         NWI   8-10.00
  9 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl         2.62m         NWI   8-07.25
 10 Lam, Elliott                 New Jersey S             2.61m         NWI   8-06.75
 11 Saxon, Steven                New Jersey S             2.60m         NWI   8-06.50
 12 Nino, Kevin                  New Jersey S             2.59m         NWI   8-06.00
 13 Springs, Isaiah              New Jersey S             2.55m         NWI   8-04.50
 14 Picavet, Niklas              New Jersey S             2.50m         NWI   8-02.50
 15 Berardo, Jake                New Jersey S             2.49m         NWI   8-02.00
 16 Micco, Marcantony            New Jersey S             2.46m         NWI   8-01.00
 17 Burns, Padraic               New Jersey S             2.43m         NWI   7-11.75
 18 Binder, Charles              New Jersey S             2.41m         NWI   7-11.00
 19 Collins, Daniel              New Jersey S             2.40m         NWI   7-10.50
 20 Ghichlian, Nicholas          New Jersey S             2.38m         NWI   7-09.75
 21 Dudley, Devaugn              New Jersey S             2.35m         NWI   7-08.50
 22 Derado, Dustin               New Jersey S             2.33m         NWI   7-07.75
 23 Nickolic, Anthony            New Jersey S             2.32m         NWI   7-07.50
 24 Vaks, Michael                New Jersey S             2.31m         NWI   7-07.00
 24 Gaspard, Marcus              New Jersey S             2.31m         NWI   7-07.00
 26 Koyama, Corey                New Jersey S             1.84m         NWI   6-00.50
 27 Griggs, Thomas               New Jersey S             1.83m         NWI   6-00.00
 29 Vogel, Jack                  New Jersey S             1.72m         NWI   5-07.75
 29 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S             1.72m         NWI   5-07.75
 31 Fisher, Samuel               New Jersey S             1.70m         NWI   5-07.00
 32 Raman, Stephen               Jettas Track Clu         1.67m         NWI   5-05.75
 33 LaScala, Peter               New Jersey S             1.63m         NWI   5-04.25
 34 Cristello, Liam              New Jersey S             1.59m         NWI   5-02.75
 35 Maher, Jack                  New Jersey S             1.50m         NWI   4-11.25
 36 Miller, Tyler                New Jersey S             1.45m         NWI   4-09.25
 37 Thomas, David                New Jersey S             1.19m         NWI   3-11.00
 38 Slaska, Gabriel              New Jersey S             0.92m         NWI   3-00.25
 -- Mercedes, Rafael             New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Hislop, Julian               Unattached               7.10m         23-03.50
  2 Whitehead, Jalen             New Jersey S             6.45m         21-02.00
  3 Brown, Camal                 New Jersey S             6.13m         20-01.50
  4 Staton, Joseph               New Jersey S             5.84m         19-02.00
  5 Armwood, John                Jaguars Track Cl         5.26m         17-03.25
  6 Romanello, Joseph            New Jersey S             4.42m         14-06.00
  7 Hall, Tahj                   Jaguars Track Cl         3.87m         12-08.50

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.10m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Picavet, Niklas              New Jersey S            17.49m            57-04
  2 Nieves, Andrew               Sport Newark            16.71m            54-10
  3 Quinn, Sean                  New Jersey S            16.30m            53-06
  4 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S            15.88m            52-01
  5 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S            14.23m            46-08
  6 Frischkorn, Nicholas         New Jersey S            13.96m            45-10
  7 Cox, Jonathan                New Jersey S            13.39m            43-11
  8 Mercedes, Rafael             New Jersey S            13.09m            42-11
  9 Hislop, Julian               Unattached              12.89m            42-03
 12 Fisher, Samuel               New Jersey S            10.27m            33-08
 13 Welzer, William              New Jersey S             9.90m            32-06
 14 Romanello, Joseph            New Jersey S             9.49m            31-02
 15 Cristello, Liam              New Jersey S             9.38m            30-09
 16 Koyama, Corey                New Jersey S             9.34m            30-08
 17 Maher, Jack                  New Jersey S             7.76m            25-05
 18 Slaska, Gabriel              New Jersey S             6.46m            21-02
 19 Maddalena, Matthew           New Jersey S             6.40m            21-00

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barns, Aliya                 Ltc Track Club           13.50q        NWI
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl         13.80q        NWI
  3 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             14.30q        NWI
  4 Myers, Trissana              Jaguars Track Cl         14.60q        NWI
  5 Faison, Amanda               Jaguars Track Cl         14.70q        NWI
  6 Garczarek, Kamila            New Jersey S             14.80q        NWI
  6 Largomarsino, Tajia          New Jersey S             14.80q        NWI
  8 Garczarek, Paulina           New Jersey S             14.90         NWI
  8 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin Tra             14.90         NWI
  8 Bowen, Imani                 Jaguars Track Cl         14.90         NWI
 11 Drakeford, Latoya            New Jersey S             15.00         NWI
 12 Pettway, Re'ona              New Jersey S             15.20         NWI
 12 Addo, Akua                   New Jersey S             15.20         NWI
 14 Conroy, Kiyana               New Jersey S             15.30         NWI
 15 Arnold, Rebecca              New Jersey S             15.40         NWI
 16 King, Erin                   New Jersey S             15.50         NWI
 16 Gourdine, Destani            Franklin Tra             15.50         NWI
 18 Regan, Allison               New Jersey S             15.60         NWI
 18 Diamond, Sydney              New Jersey S             15.60         NWI
 20 Davis-Herron, Desiree        Franklin Tra             15.70         NWI
 21 Cox, Alexandra               New Jersey S             15.80         NWI
 21 Bekas, Johanna               New Jersey S             15.80         NWI
 23 Frank, Alyssa                New Jersey S             15.90         NWI
 23 Thompson, Shawn              Ltc Track Club           15.90         NWI
 26 Smith, Ayanna                New Jersey S             16.00         NWI
 26 Lee, Sora                    New Jersey S             16.00         NWI
 28 Acevedo, Alexis              New Jersey S             16.10         NWI
 29 Caffrey, Krisanne            New Jersey S             16.20         NWI
 30 Dhalilwal, Inderpreet        New Jersey S             16.30         NWI
 30 Spector, Cassie              New Jersey S             16.30         NWI
 32 Reyes, Trisha                New Jersey S             16.40         NWI
 32 Jones, Isaiah                Jaguars Track Cl         16.40         NWI
 34 Murphy, Erin                 New Jersey S             16.60         NWI
 35 Schuler, Elizabeth           New Jersey S             16.70         NWI
 35 Tooles, Diona                Franklin Tra             16.70         NWI
 35 Garcia, Vanessa              New Jersey S             16.70         NWI
 35 Greiner, Tatiana             New Jersey S             16.70         NWI
 39 Mogerman, Nicole             New Jersey S             16.90         NWI
 39 Pettway, Amanee              New Jersey S             16.90         NWI
 41 Smolka, Nicole               New Jersey S             17.10         NWI
 42 Alcantara, Krystal           Franklin Track C         17.20         NWI
 43 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguars Track Cl         17.40         NWI
 43 Devreaux, Kiana              Franklin Tra             17.40         NWI
 45 Zapata, Paula                New Jersey S             17.50         NWI
 46 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S             17.70         NWI
 47 Corless, Emma                New Jersey S             18.30         NWI
 48 Wondergem, Sara              New Jersey S             18.40         NWI
 49 O'Byrne, Danielle            New Jersey S             20.70         NWI

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl         13.40         NWI
  2 Barns, Aliya                 Ltc Track Club           13.80         NWI
  3 Garczarek, Kamila            New Jersey S             14.50         NWI
  4 Myers, Trissana              Jaguars Track Cl         14.70         NWI
  5 Largomarsino, Tajia          New Jersey S             14.80         NWI
  6 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             15.00         NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl         27.90         NWI
  2 Barns, Aliya                 Ltc Track Club           28.50         NWI
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl         28.50         NWI
  4 Coleman, Imani               Ltc Track Club           28.60         NWI
  5 Drakeford, Latoya            New Jersey S             30.00         NWI
  6 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             31.00         NWI
  7 Faison, Amanda               Jaguars Track Cl         31.50         NWI
  8 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin Tra             32.00         NWI
  9 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl         32.40         NWI
 10 Davis-Herron, Desiree        Franklin Tra             32.90         NWI
 11 Bowen, Imani                 Jaguars Track Cl         33.20         NWI
 12 Addo, Akua                   New Jersey S             33.40         NWI
 13 Smith, Ayanna                New Jersey S             33.60         NWI
 14 Acevedo, Alexis              New Jersey S             34.30         NWI
 15 Christofi, Carly             New Jersey S             34.90         NWI
 16 Gourdine, Destani            Franklin Tra             35.00         NWI
 18 McClamb, Daria               Jaguars Track Cl         35.90         NWI
 19 Reyes, Trisha                New Jersey S             36.10         NWI
 20 Thompson, Shawn              Ltc Track Club           36.80         NWI
 21 Alcantara, Krystal           Franklin Track C         38.30         NWI
 22 Tooles, Diona                Franklin Tra             38.40         NWI
 23 Devreaux, Kiana              Franklin Tra             38.50         NWI
 24 Mandelblatt, Abigail         New Jersey S             40.80         NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          62.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani               Ltc Track Club           62.70
  2 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl         65.90
  3 Williams, Raquel             Jaguars Track Cl         67.50
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl         70.40
  5 Arnold, Rebecca              New Jersey S             77.10
  6 McClamb, Daria               Jaguars Track Cl         77.40
  7 Christofi, Carly             New Jersey S             77.60
  8 Smith, Ayanna                New Jersey S             77.90
  9 Thompson, Shawn              Ltc Track Club           79.90
 10 Addo, Akua                   New Jersey S           1:20.70
 11 Garcia, Vanessa              New Jersey S           1:21.10
 12 Acevedo, Alexis              New Jersey S           1:22.20
 14 Caffrey, Krisanne            New Jersey S           1:24.60
 15 Mandelblatt, Abigail         New Jersey S           1:25.10
 16 Schuler, Elizabeth           New Jersey S           1:25.70
 17 Zapata, Paula                New Jersey S           1:26.60
 18 Williams, Imani              New Jersey S           1:27.50
 19 Tooles, Diona                Franklin Tra           1:31.80
 20 Wondergem, Sara              New Jersey S           1:36.20
 21 Devreaux, Kiana              Franklin Tra           1:42.90

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:31.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani               Ltc Track Club         2:38.10
  2 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl       2:45.40
  3 Brown, Kelly                 Jaguars Track Cl       2:46.20
  4 Cassirer, Danielle           New Jersey S           2:56.40
  5 McCombs, Maya                Ltc Track Club         2:59.10
  6 Picavet, Vivienne            New Jersey S           2:59.80
  7 Ortiz, Rayna                 Jettas Track Clu       3:01.10
  8 Carpenter., Lindsey          New Jersey S           3:09.20

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline            Unattached             5:48.70
  2 McCombs, Maya                Ltc Track Club         6:01.90
  3 Chandler, Traci Marie        Ltc Track Club         6:03.50
  4 Ortiz, Rayna                 Jettas Track Clu       6:15.30
  5 Carpenter., Lindsey          New Jersey S           6:16.10
  6 Homler, Allison              New Jersey S           6:19.30
  7 Falvey, Brenna               New Jersey S           6:29.80
  8 Farrell, Jade                New Jersey S           7:04.70
  9 Workman, Sarah               New Jersey S           7:49.10

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline            Unattached            12:34.70
  2 Picavet, Vivienne            New Jersey S          13:03.40
  3 Falvey, Brenna               New Jersey S          13:08.00
  4 Davis, Erin                  New Jersey S          13:36.80
  5 Nelson, Danielle             New Jersey S          14:27.40
  6 Workman, Sarah               New Jersey S          14:54.80

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
        8:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira             New Jersey S           9:32.00
  2 Dimeola, Devyn               New Jersey S          10:14.50
  3 Manco, Carolina              New Jersey S          10:23.10
  4 Devine, Julia                New Jersey S          10:37.50
  5 Moran, Jennifer              New Jersey S          10:39.30
  6 Knight, Emma                 New Jersey S          11:12.20
  7 Homler, Allison              New Jersey S          11:19.90
 -- O'Byrne, Danielle            New Jersey S                DQ

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               53.60 JO S
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                               58.20
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              63.40
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              63.80
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              64.60

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
        4:17.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             5:00.00
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                             5:00.00
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:00.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl         4.20m         NWI  13-09.50
  2 Wisse, Shaye                 New Jersey S             4.18m         NWI  13-08.75
  3 Cherrington, Courtney        Jaguars Track Cl         3.63m         NWI  11-11.00
  4 Pettway, Re'ona              New Jersey S             3.38m         NWI  11-01.25
  5 McDonald, Jacqueline         New Jersey S             3.34m         NWI  10-11.50
  6 Carpenter., Lindsey          New Jersey S             3.32m         NWI  10-10.75
  7 Barns, Aliya                 Ltc Track Club           3.21m         NWI  10-06.50
  8 Regan, Allison               New Jersey S             3.08m         NWI  10-01.25
  9 Reyes, Trisha                New Jersey S             3.07m         NWI  10-01.00
 10 Smolka, Nicole               New Jersey S             2.98m         NWI   9-09.50
 11 Dimeola, Devyn               New Jersey S             2.96m         NWI   9-08.50
 12 Arnold, Rebecca              New Jersey S             2.88m         NWI   9-05.50
 13 Dhalilwal, Inderpreet        New Jersey S             2.72m         NWI   8-11.25
 14 Melillo, Kate                New Jersey S             2.70m         NWI   8-10.25
 15 Pettway, Amanee              New Jersey S             2.66m         NWI   8-08.75
 16 Lee, Sora                    New Jersey S             2.65m         NWI   8-08.50
 17 Nelson, Danielle             New Jersey S             2.63m         NWI   8-07.50
 18 Stabile, Victoria            New Jersey S             2.61m         NWI   8-06.75
 19 Bekas, Johanna               New Jersey S             2.54m         NWI   8-04.00
 20 Caffrey, Krisanne            New Jersey S             2.49m         NWI   8-02.00
 21 Mogerman, Nicole             New Jersey S             2.44m         NWI   8-00.25
 22 Murphy, Erin                 New Jersey S             2.27m         NWI   7-05.50
 23 Zapata, Paula                New Jersey S             2.26m         NWI   7-05.00
 24 Moore, Jessica               New Jersey S             2.12m         NWI   6-11.50
 25 Hargrave, Lindsey            New Jersey S             1.94m         NWI   6-04.50
 -- Cole, Caroline               New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
          9.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Stabile, Victoria            New Jersey S             8.16m         26-09.25
  2 King, Erin                   New Jersey S             7.29m         23-11.00
  3 Dhalilwal, Inderpreet        New Jersey S             6.72m         22-00.75
  4 Sachdev, Sonya               New Jersey S             6.54m         21-05.50
  5 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguars Track Cl         6.11m         20-00.50
  6 McCombs, Maya                Ltc Track Club           5.85m         19-02.50
  7 Moore, Jessica               New Jersey S             5.48m         17-11.75
  8 Schuler, Elizabeth           New Jersey S             4.62m         15-02.00

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         30.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Sydney              New Jersey S            20.22m            66-04
  2 McDonald, Jacqueline         New Jersey S            18.40m            60-04
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               New Jersey S            16.21m            53-02
  4 Picavet, Vivienne            New Jersey S            15.31m            50-03
  5 Conroy, Kiyana               New Jersey S            15.22m            49-11
  6 Rooney, Micaela              New Jersey S            14.54m            47-08
  7 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S            12.62m            41-05
  8 Hargrave, Lindsey            New Jersey S            11.53m            37-10
  9 Regan, Allison               New Jersey S            10.97m            36-00
 10 Moore, Jessica               New Jersey S            10.54m            34-07
 11 O'Byrne, Danielle            New Jersey S            10.33m            33-11
 12 Murphy, Erin                 New Jersey S             8.90m            29-02

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denson, Jason                Ltc Track Club           13.10q        NWI
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         13.20q        NWI
  3 Defrietas, Jamir             New Jersey S             13.50q        NWI
  4 Dawson, Anthony              Franklin Tra             13.60q        NWI
  5 Daniels, Aqeel               Franklin Tra             13.80q        NWI
  6 Pierce, Thomas               Jaguars Track Cl         14.00q        NWI
  7 Ford, Josuwha                New Jersey S             14.40         NWI
  8 Smith, Dontrae               Franklin Tra             14.70         NWI
  9 Elliott, Jr., Chad           New Jersey S             14.80         NWI
 10 Alpher, Matthew              New Jersey S             15.20         NWI
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         New Jersey S             15.30         NWI
 12 Lysenko, David               New Jersey S             15.40         NWI
 13 Finn, Killian                New Jersey S             15.60         NWI
 14 Blanton, Jahir               Ltc Track Club           15.90         NWI
 15 Carey, Pace                  Franklin Tra             16.00         NWI
 16 Handlin, Charles             New Jersey S             16.30         NWI
 17 McLeod, Ashby                New Jersey S             16.40         NWI
 18 Kelly, Henry                 New Jersey S             17.30         NWI
 19 Giampiccolo, Michael         New Jersey S             17.70         NWI
 20 Musella, Michael             New Jersey S             18.00         NWI
 21 Schneider, Corey             New Jersey S             18.10         NWI
 22 Gallagher, Patrick           New Jersey S             18.20         NWI

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         12.90         NWI
  2 Denson, Jason                Ltc Track Club           13.40         NWI
  3 Daniels, Aqeel               Franklin Tra             13.70         NWI
  4 Defrietas, Jamir             New Jersey S             14.00         NWI
  5 Dawson, Anthony              Franklin Tra             14.20         NWI
  6 Pierce, Thomas               Jaguars Track Cl         14.50         NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         27.00         NWI
  2 Howard, Quadir               Franklin Tra             29.30         NWI
  3 Pierce, Thomas               Jaguars Track Cl         29.60         NWI
  4 Edgehill, Caleb              Ltc Track Club           30.40         NWI
  5 Dawson, Anthony              Franklin Tra             30.60         NWI
  6 Daniels, Aqeel               Franklin Tra             30.90         NWI
  7 Pelzer, Jamar                Franklin Tra             31.20         NWI
  9 Ford, Josuwha                New Jersey S             31.50         NWI
 10 Defrietas, Jamir             New Jersey S             32.30         NWI
 11 Trigg, Jahreise              Jaguars Track Cl         33.50         NWI
 12 Elliott, Jr., Chad           New Jersey S             33.80         NWI
 13 Henry, Isaac                 Ltc Track Club           36.10         NWI
 14 Hennessey, William           New Jersey S             37.60         NWI
 15 Britton, Dwight              Unattached               37.80         NWI
 16 Weiss, Matthew               New Jersey S             39.20         NWI
 17 Routliffe, Tyson             New Jersey S             39.40         NWI
 18 Carey, Pace                  Franklin Tra             48.40         NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          64.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Omari, Naija                 Jaguars Track Cl         66.30
  2 Howard, Quadir               Franklin Tra             69.80
  3 Stephens, Adam               Franklin Tra             71.40
  4 Ford, Josuwha                New Jersey S             71.50
  5 Grant, Jr., David            Ltc Track Club           72.20
  6 Pelzer, Jamar                Franklin Tra             72.70
  7 Edgehill, Caleb              Ltc Track Club           73.60
  7 Smith, Dontrae               Franklin Tra             73.60
  9 Henry, Isaac                 Ltc Track Club           77.30
 10 Defrietas, Jamir             New Jersey S             79.20
 11 Elliott, Jr., Chad           New Jersey S           1:20.60
 12 Britton, Dwight              Unattached             1:23.80
 13 Kiefer, Matthew              New Jersey S           1:24.70
 14 Sutnick, Michael             New Jersey S           1:32.80
 15 Carey, Pace                  Franklin Tra           1:50.40

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:34.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Patrick             Unattached             2:33.90 JO S
  2 Lawson, Andrew               New Jersey S           2:35.50
  3 Levermore, Kyle              New Jersey S           2:44.40
  4 Hogan, Isaiah                Jettas Track Clu       2:47.70
  5 Lysenko, David               New Jersey S           2:47.90
  6 Alpher, Matthew              New Jersey S           2:49.10
  7 Grant, Jr., David            Ltc Track Club         2:52.20
  8 Tayag, Francis               Jettas Track Clu       3:01.30
  9 Dias, Marcos                 Unattached             3:01.70
 10 Henry, Isaac                 Ltc Track Club         3:04.00

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Patrick             Unattached             5:09.20
  2 Washington, Kenyon           Jettas Track Clu       5:25.10
  3 Whitmore, Max                New Jersey S           5:28.30
  4 Levermore, Kyle              New Jersey S           5:29.20
  5 Lysenko, David               New Jersey S           5:33.60
  6 Diaz Granadas, Rafael        Jettas Track Clu       5:36.70
  7 Mordkovich, Ronnie           New Jersey S           5:51.10
  8 Halligan, Sean               New Jersey S           6:01.20
  9 Dias, Marcos                 Unattached             6:02.70
 10 Wilson, Robert               New Jersey S           6:18.90
 11 Romanello, James             New Jersey S           6:28.10
 12 Gueguen, Malo                New Jersey S           6:28.70
 13 Tayag, Francis               Jettas Track Clu       6:57.40

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Diaz Granadas, Rafael        Jettas Track Clu      11:56.20
  2 Dias, Marcos                 Unattached            12:33.10
  3 Halligan, Sean               New Jersey S          12:42.20
  4 Wilson, Robert               New Jersey S          12:43.60
  5 Gulati, Raj                  New Jersey S          13:07.70
  6 Hennessey, William           New Jersey S          13:24.20
  7 Gueguen, Malo                New Jersey S          14:01.50
  8 Gulati, Rahul                New Jersey S          14:01.90
  9 Paolazzi, Daniel             New Jersey S          14:10.60

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
        9:19.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
 -- Ference, Timothy             New Jersey S                DQ
 -- Mathus, Peter                New Jersey S                DQ

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Lightning Track Club  'A'                             58.10
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               60.60
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              65.20
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              68.90
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              70.30

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:45.00

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.86m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         3.97m         NWI  13-00.25
  2 Lawson, Andrew               New Jersey S             3.91m         NWI  12-10.00
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         New Jersey S             3.33m         NWI  10-11.25
  4 Puntasecca, Christopher      New Jersey S             3.26m         NWI  10-08.50
  5 Finn, Killian                New Jersey S             2.82m         NWI   9-03.00
  6 Kiefer, Matthew              New Jersey S             2.66m         NWI   8-08.75
  7 Carino, Kelvin               New Jersey S             2.65m         NWI   8-08.50
  8 Weiss, Matthew               New Jersey S             2.60m         NWI   8-06.50
  9 Giampiccolo, Michael         New Jersey S             2.58m         NWI   8-05.75
 10 Trigg, Jahreise              Jaguars Track Cl         2.23m         NWI   7-03.75
 11 Gallagher, Patrick           New Jersey S             2.12m         NWI   6-11.50
 12 Schneider, Corey             New Jersey S             1.99m         NWI   6-06.50
 -- Mordkovich, Ronnie           New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Jahir               Ltc Track Club           8.63m         28-03.75
  2 Buster, Malik                New Jersey S             8.48m         27-10.00
  3 Cirillo, Andrew              New Jersey S             8.23m         27-00.00
  4 Hogan, Isaiah                Jettas Track Clu         7.45m         24-05.50
  5 Barbaro, Frank               New Jersey S             7.24m         23-09.00
  6 Routliffe, Tyson             New Jersey S             6.90m         22-07.75
  7 Wilson, Khashari             Jaguars Track Cl         6.86m         22-06.25
  8 McLeod, Ashby                New Jersey S             6.69m         21-11.50
  9 Mackey, Michael              New Jersey S             6.29m         20-07.75
 10 Fortoul, Tristan             New Jersey S             4.80m         15-09.00
 -- Carino, Kelvin               New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         37.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Nigel                New Jersey S            27.08m            88-10
  2 Cirillo, Andrew              New Jersey S            23.64m            77-07
  3 McLeod, Ashby                New Jersey S            22.80m            74-10
  4 Weiss, Matthew               New Jersey S            21.11m            69-03
  5 Gulati, Raj                  New Jersey S            20.56m            67-05
  6 Hennessey, William           New Jersey S            19.33m            63-05
  7 Gjini, Nicholas              New Jersey S            19.23m            63-01
  8 Handlin, Charles             New Jersey S            17.94m            58-10
  9 Gulati, Rahul                New Jersey S            17.16m            56-03
 10 Violick, William             New Jersey S            16.27m            53-04
 11 Kiefer, Matthew              New Jersey S            14.02m            46-00
 12 Barbaro, Frank               New Jersey S            13.86m            45-06
 13 Atkinson, Connor             New Jersey S            12.72m            41-09
 14 Sutnick, Michael             New Jersey S            12.47m            40-11
 15 Chausinino, Christian        New Jersey S            12.10m            39-08
 16 Dias, Marcos                 Unattached               9.83m            32-03

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl         13.10qJO S    NWI
  2 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl         13.40q        NWI
  3 Allen, Joy                   Franklin Tra             13.60q        NWI
  4 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguars Track Cl         13.70q        NWI
  5 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl         13.80q        NWI
  5 McAlister, Natalie           Ltc Track Club           13.80q        NWI
  7 Strothers, Michelle          Jaguars Track Cl         14.40q        NWI
  8 Hoo, Attalah                 Jettas Track Clu         14.50         NWI
  9 Duca, Alexandra              Medford Trac             15.00         NWI
 10 Toote, Jade                  New Jersey S             15.10         NWI
 10 Kauffman, Keisha             Franklin Tra             15.10         NWI
 12 Greenfield, Sarah            New Jersey S             15.40         NWI
 12 Lopez, Laura                 New Jersey S             15.40         NWI
 14 Fugnitti, Ally               New Jersey S             15.50         NWI
 15 Holmon, Ashley               Franklin Tra             15.80         NWI
 15 Rodgers, Kionna              Franklin Tra             15.80         NWI
 15 Cook, Amanda                 New Jersey S             15.80         NWI
 18 DeLiberto, Amanda            New Jersey S             16.00         NWI
 19 Alston, Amber                Jaguars Track Cl         16.20         NWI
 20 Renna, Renee                 New Jersey S             16.90         NWI
 21 Brown, Angeliyah             Franklin Tra             17.20         NWI

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl         12.50 JO S    NWI
  2 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl         12.90 JO S    NWI
  3 Allen, Joy                   Franklin Tra             13.30         NWI
  4 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguars Track Cl         13.60         NWI
  5 McAlister, Natalie           Ltc Track Club           14.00         NWI
  6 Strothers, Michelle          Jaguars Track Cl         14.40         NWI
  6 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl         14.40         NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gabriela           Jaguars Track Cl         26.10         NWI
  2 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl         27.30         NWI
  3 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl         27.60         NWI
  4 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl         27.80         NWI
  5 McAlister, Natalie           Ltc Track Club           28.20         NWI
  6 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguars Track Cl         28.80         NWI
  7 Anthony, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl         29.20         NWI
  8 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl         29.40         NWI
  9 Allen, Joy                   Franklin Tra             29.90         NWI
 10 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl         30.60         NWI
 11 Strothers, Michelle          Jaguars Track Cl         31.60         NWI
 11 Snell, Deja                  Ltc Track Club           31.60         NWI
 13 Kauffman, Keisha             Franklin Tra             32.30         NWI
 14 Rodgers, Kionna              Franklin Tra             33.10         NWI
 14 Holmon, Ashley               Franklin Tra             33.10         NWI
 16 Alston, Amber                Jaguars Track Cl         33.80         NWI
 17 King, Ariela                 Jettas Track Clu         34.00         NWI
 18 Hogan, Rikeya                Jettas Track Clu         34.70         NWI
 19 Brinson, Sydney              Jettas Track Clu         35.10         NWI
 20 Brown, Angeliyah             Franklin Tra             35.70         NWI
 21 Davy, Shanice                Jettas Track Clu         37.60         NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gabriela           Jaguars Track Cl         61.70
  2 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguars Track Cl         64.20
  3 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl         64.50
  4 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl         64.90
  5 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl         66.20
  5 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson Trac             66.20
  7 MacDougall, Brynn            Medford Trac             69.40
  8 Anthony, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl         69.50
  9 Rodio, Christina             Medford Trac             70.30
 10 Snell, Deja                  Ltc Track Club           71.00
 11 Toote, Jade                  New Jersey S             71.30
 12 Navas, Elizabeth             Jackson Trac             72.20
 13 DeJesus, Olivia              Jackson Trac             72.30
 14 Duca, Alexandra              Medford Trac             77.30
 15 Hoo, Attalah                 Jettas Track Clu         77.50
 16 Rodgers, Kionna              Franklin Tra           1:21.00
 17 Belvin, Maya                 Franklin Tra           1:21.70

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:21.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguars Track Cl       2:33.00
  2 Spataro, Dominique           New Jersey S           2:33.60
  3 Niedrach, Kristen            Medford Trac           2:37.50
  4 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson Trac           2:44.30
  5 Wood, Gabriella              Medford Trac           2:45.80
  6 Pacilio, Mikayla             New Jersey S           2:47.30
  7 Pacilio, Jamie               New Jersey S           2:47.70
  8 Simalchik, Katie             Medford Trac           2:55.10
  9 Fonseca, Jessica             Sport Newark           2:57.70
 10 Bartner, Jolie               New Jersey S           3:00.00
 11 Irizarry, Taylor             Franklin Tra           3:06.50
 12 Lucas, Lindsey               New Jersey S           3:12.30
 13 Kuderka, Katie               New Jersey S           3:20.70
 14 Duca, Alexandra              Medford Trac           3:21.30
 15 Presti, Samantha             New Jersey S           3:30.90

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:50.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             5:00.30
  2 Niedrach, Kristen            Medford Trac           5:13.30
  3 Collimore, Ashley            Jackson Trac           5:16.50
  4 Nalepka, Nora                Unattached             5:30.50
  5 Navas, Elizabeth             Jackson Trac           5:30.90
  6 Simalchik, Katie             Medford Trac           5:38.50
  7 Wood, Gabriella              Medford Trac           5:39.00
  8 Lucas, Lindsey               New Jersey S           5:57.10
  9 Gawin, Kate                  New Jersey S           6:01.50
 10 Kuderka, Katie               New Jersey S           6:06.40

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:42.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:36.10 JO S
  2 Collimore, Ashley            Jackson Trac          11:02.10
  3 Nalepka, Nora                Unattached            11:29.30
  4 Fonseca, Jessica             Sport Newark          12:59.60
  5 Bartner, Jolie               New Jersey S          13:30.50
  6 Irizarry, Taylor             Franklin Tra          14:33.10

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       18:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen      New Jersey S          23:28.70
  2 Sciancalepore, Dia     New Jersey S          23:46.00

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.46  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               53.90
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'C'                               59.60
 -- Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                  DQ

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                             4:30.00
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             4:30.00
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:30.00
  1 Jackson Track Club  'A'                             4:30.00
     1) Collimore, Ashley               2) Navas, Elizabeth
     3) DeJesus, Olivia                 4) Eberhart, Tiffany
  1 Medford Track Club (Myaa)  'A'                      4:30.00
     1) Niedrach, Kristen               2) Rodio, Christina
     3) Wood, Gabriella                 4) MacDougall, Brynn

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Brynn            Medford Trac             4.67m         NWI  15-04.00
  2 Carlino, Gina                New Jersey S             4.42m         NWI  14-06.00
  3 Hicks, Sarah                 New Jersey S             4.18m         NWI  13-08.75
  4 Slaska, Katie                New Jersey S             3.90m         NWI  12-09.50
  5 Kavalerchik, Anne            New Jersey S             3.84m         NWI  12-07.25
  6 Duca, Alexandra              Medford Trac             3.73m         NWI  12-03.00
  6 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl         3.73m         NWI  12-03.00
  8 Gawin, Kate                  New Jersey S             3.61m         NWI  11-10.25
  9 Snell, Deja                  Ltc Track Club           3.54m         NWI  11-07.50
 10 Greenfield, Sarah            New Jersey S             3.40m         NWI  11-02.00
 11 Melillo, Jessica             New Jersey S             3.12m         NWI  10-03.00
 11 Knight, Kaitlin              New Jersey S             3.12m         NWI  10-03.00
 13 Presti, Samantha             New Jersey S             2.98m         NWI   9-09.50
 14 Renna, Renee                 New Jersey S             2.72m         NWI   8-11.25
 15 Russo, Alex                  New Jersey S             1.86m         NWI   6-01.25

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.24m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Sharell              New Jersey S            11.30m         37-01.00
  2 Hogan, Rikeya                Jettas Track Clu         9.62m         31-06.75
  3 Davy, Shanice                Jettas Track Clu         8.29m         27-02.50
  4 Strothers, Michelle          Jaguars Track Cl         7.98m         26-02.25
  5 Ubinas, Brianna              New Jersey S             7.62m         25-00.00
  6 Moore, Samantha              New Jersey S             6.98m         22-11.00
  7 Rizzo, Carly                 New Jersey S             6.74m         22-01.50
  8 King, Ariela                 Jettas Track Clu         6.46m         21-02.50
  9 Brinson, Sydney              Jettas Track Clu         6.25m         20-06.25
 10 Russo, Alex                  New Jersey S             5.76m         18-10.75
 10 Halligan, Kiera              New Jersey S             5.76m         18-10.75
 12 Renna, Renee                 New Jersey S             5.72m         18-09.25
 13 Bartner, Jolie               New Jersey S             5.64m         18-06.00

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Devin                Jettas Track Clu         11.70qJO S    NWI
  2 Valley, Dexter               Ltc Track Club           11.90qJO S    NWI
  3 Denicola, Nicholas           Jettas Track Clu         12.10qJO S    NWI
  4 Thomas, Lemar                Jettas Track Clu         12.30qJO S    NWI
  5 Moh, Paul                    New Jersey S             12.60q        NWI
  6 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         12.70q        NWI
  7 Kelly, Justin                Jaguars Track Cl         12.90         NWI
  8 Alexandris, George           New Jersey S             13.00         NWI
  9 Paul, Jalal                  New Jersey S             13.40         NWI
 10 Davis, Kyle                  New Jersey S             13.50         NWI
 11 Ippolito, Anthony            New Jersey S             13.70         NWI
 12 Dunbar, Alexander            Jaguars Track Cl         13.80         NWI
 12 Pulliam, Iman                New Jersey S             13.80         NWI
 14 Sperling, Jacob              New Jersey S             13.90         NWI
 14 Paul, Jamil                  New Jersey S             13.90         NWI
 16 Hogarth, Nile                Jaguars Track Cl         14.00         NWI
 16 Addo, Kofi                   New Jersey S             14.00         NWI
 18 McDonough, Patrick           New Jersey S             14.30         NWI
 19 Luzzi, John                  New Jersey S             14.40         NWI
 20 Saltzman, Max                Unattached               14.50         NWI
 21 O'Mara, Ryan                 New Jersey S             14.60         NWI
 22 King, Grant                  New Jersey S             15.10         NWI
 23 Benkovich, Jonathan          New Jersey S             16.20         NWI
 24 Arena, Paul                  New Jersey S             16.60         NWI
 25 Falker, Brian                New Jersey S             16.90         NWI

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley, Dexter               Ltc Track Club           11.60 JO S    NWI
  2 Fuller, Devin                Jettas Track Clu         11.90 JO S    NWI
  3 Denicola, Nicholas           Jettas Track Clu         12.20 JO S    NWI
  4 Moh, Paul                    New Jersey S             12.50 JO S    NWI
  5 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         12.80         NWI
  6 Thomas, Lemar                Jettas Track Clu         13.10         NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Devin                Jettas Track Clu         25.70         NWI
  2 Denicola, Nicholas           Jettas Track Clu         26.10         NWI
  3 Davis, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu         26.70         NWI
  4 Paul, Jalal                  New Jersey S             27.80         NWI
  5 Thomas, Lemar                Jettas Track Clu         27.90         NWI
  6 Valley, Dexter               Ltc Track Club           28.80         NWI
  7 Motlo, Michael               New Jersey S             29.00         NWI
  8 Williams, Michael            Franklin Tra             29.40         NWI
  9 Dunbar, Alexander            Jaguars Track Cl         29.90         NWI
 10 Hogarth, Nile                Jaguars Track Cl         30.40         NWI
 10 Daley, Djavan                Franklin Tra             30.40         NWI
 10 Willoughby, Kelly            Ltc Track Club           30.40         NWI
 13 Kelly, Justin                Jaguars Track Cl         34.90         NWI
 14 Paul, Jamil                  New Jersey S             36.70         NWI
 15 King, Grant                  New Jersey S             38.20         NWI
 16 Jones, Jamel                 Franklin Track C         40.80         NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Devin                Jettas Track Clu         56.70
  2 Daley, Djavan                Franklin Tra             57.10
  3 Destin, Georges              Franklin Tra             58.20
  4 Valley, Dexter               Ltc Track Club           58.40
  5 Denicola, Nicholas           Jettas Track Clu         59.70
  6 Davis, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu         61.60
  7 Hislop, Jules                Unattached               62.40
  8 Thomas, Lemar                Jettas Track Clu         63.60
  9 Washington, DaShaun          New Jersey S             63.90
 10 Taylor, Kevin                Jaguars Track Cl         64.60
 11 Willoughby, Kelly            Ltc Track Club           66.00
 12 Williams, Michael            Franklin Tra             73.90
 13 Dawson, Timothy              Franklin Tra             77.70
 14 King, Grant                  New Jersey S           1:30.20

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jared                 Ltc Track Club         2:13.90
  2 Ford, Jacori                 Jaguars Track Cl       2:14.70
  3 Hislop, Jules                Unattached             2:32.40
  4 Taylor, Kevin                Jaguars Track Cl       2:33.90
  5 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl       2:35.50
  6 Destin, Georges              Franklin Tra           2:36.10
  7 Washington, DaShaun          New Jersey S           2:36.60
  8 Gaspar, Daniel               Unattached             2:46.00
  9 Bland, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu       3:01.50

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:22.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jared                 Ltc Track Club         4:37.20
  2 Ford, Jacori                 Jaguars Track Cl       4:44.80
  3 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl       5:19.10
  4 Gaspar, Daniel               Unattached             5:19.80
  5 McCombs, David               Ltc Track Club         5:27.20
  6 Bland, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu       5:43.90
  6 Ross, Adam                   New Jersey S           5:43.90
  8 Lefer, Matthew               New Jersey S           5:52.50
  9 Gulati, Rishi                New Jersey S           5:53.20
 10 Gramuglia, Nicholas          New Jersey S           5:53.60
 11 Arnold, James                New Jersey S           6:00.50

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Daniel               Unattached            10:50.50
  2 McCombs, David               Ltc Track Club        11:25.70
  3 Hwang, Alan                  New Jersey S          11:41.60
  4 Ross, Adam                   New Jersey S          11:43.00
  5 Lefer, Matthew               New Jersey S          11:44.70
  6 Gulati, Rishi                New Jersey S          11:47.50
  7 Bland, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu      12:23.40
  8 Barrett, Matthew             New Jersey S          12:25.60
  9 Gramuglia, Nicholas          New Jersey S          12:45.70

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          47.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                49.10
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               51.70
  3 Lightning Track Club  'A'                             53.50
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              56.90

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        3:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:00.00
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             4:00.00

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu         4.78m         NWI  15-08.25
  2 Moh, Paul                    New Jersey S             4.54m         NWI  14-10.75
  3 Alexandris, George           New Jersey S             4.31m         NWI  14-01.75
  4 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         4.15m         NWI  13-07.50
  5 Ippolito, Anthony            New Jersey S             3.95m         NWI  12-11.50
  6 Barrett, Matthew             New Jersey S             3.68m         NWI  12-01.00
  7 Arnold, James                New Jersey S             3.23m         NWI  10-07.25
 -- O'Mara, Ryan                 New Jersey S              FOUL

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         13.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin              Jettas Track Clu         9.68m         31-09.25
  2 Ippolito, Anthony            New Jersey S             8.58m         28-01.75
  3 Luzzi, John                  New Jersey S             7.98m         26-02.25
  4 McDonough, Patrick           New Jersey S             6.59m         21-07.50
  5 Barbaro, Robert              New Jersey S             5.90m         19-04.25
  6 Addo, Kofi                   New Jersey S             5.89m         19-04.00
  6 Jones, Jamel                 Franklin Track C         5.89m         19-04.00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec