Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/13-15/08 - Rock Hill, SC

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowden, Aunyeh               55 Greer Allstar       16.24      16.36Q  1.4  1 
  2 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           16.55      16.87Q  0.4  2 
  3 Geter, Eboni                 55 PalmettoSpeed       16.49      16.93Q -1.2  3 
  4 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville         20.24      19.37Q  0.8  4 
  5 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry          17.01      16.95q  1.4  1 
  6 Taylor, Akqeisha             55 PalmettoSpeed       17.65      17.61q -1.2  3 
  7 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       17.95      17.64q  0.4  2 
  8 Phillips, Jaila              55 Spartanburg         18.34      17.65q  0.4  2 
  9 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F                   18.46  -1.2  3 
 10 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Lowcountry                     19.66  -1.2  3 
 11 Wilson, Danielle             55 QuickStriders                  19.78   0.4  2 
 12 Zellars, Kiez                55 Lowcountry                     19.80   1.4  1 
 13 Gist, Leah                   55 Spartanburg                    19.91   1.4  1 
 14 Robinson, Courtnie           55 Greer Allstar                  19.95   0.8  4 
 15 Thomas, Alexus               55 Cougar TC                      20.88   0.4  2 
 16 Robinson, Bayley             55 QuickStriders                  20.91   0.8  4 
 17 Furman, Courtney             55 Greenwood Y                    21.12   0.4  2 
 18 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Vegas RR                     21.47   1.4  1 
 19 McAteer, Mariah              55 Lowcountry                     22.15  -1.2  3 
 20 Smith, Nia                   55 QuickStriders                  22.34   0.4  2 
 21 Polite, Sydney               55 Lowcountry                     22.55   0.8  4 
 22 Lomax, Faith                 55 QuickStriders                  23.50   0.8  4 
 23 Richburg, Ayana              55 QuickStriders                  24.46  -1.2  3 
 24 Graham, Adia                 55 QuickStriders                  28.16   1.4  1








100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nowden, Aunyeh               55 Greer Allstar       16.36      16.24   0.3  10   
  2 Geter, Eboni                 55 PalmettoSpeed       16.93      16.49   0.3   8   
  3 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           16.87      16.55   0.3   6   
  4 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry          16.95      17.01   0.3   5   
  5 Taylor, Akqeisha             55 PalmettoSpeed       17.61      17.65   0.3   4   
  6 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       17.64      17.95   0.3   3   
  7 Phillips, Jaila              55 Spartanburg         17.65      18.34   0.3   2   
  8 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville         19.37      20.24   0.3   1  








200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alisha                55 Geogetown TC        32.43      32.91Q -0.8  5 
  2 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry          34.93      34.64Q  0.8  1 
  3 Nowden, Aunyeh               55 Greer Allstar       36.95      34.82Q  0.8  2 
  4 Phillips, Jaila              55 Spartanburg         38.93      38.57Q -2.4  4 
  5 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       38.41      38.69Q  0.3  3 
  6 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR          36.10      34.95q  0.8  1 
  7 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           35.44      35.06q  0.8  1 
  8 Geter, Eboni                 55 PalmettoSpeed       36.14      35.14q  0.8  2 
  9 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Vegas RR                     35.16  -0.8  5 
 10 Taylor, Akqeisha             55 PalmettoSpeed                  36.99  -0.8  5 
 11 Crum, Nicole                 55 Summerville                    39.92   0.8  1 
 12 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F                   43.01   0.8  2 
 13 Zellars, Kiez                55 Lowcountry                     43.41  -2.4  4 
 14 Wilson, Danielle             55 QuickStriders                  43.58   0.8  2 
 15 Ekonomon, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant                    44.19   0.3  3 
 16 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville                    45.14  -0.8  5 
 17 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Lowcountry                     45.19   0.8  2 
 18 Robinson, Courtnie           55 Greer Allstar                  45.66   0.8  2 
 19 Robinson, Bayley             55 QuickStriders                  46.33   0.3  3 
 20 Furman, Courtney             55 Greenwood Y                    46.36  -0.8  5 
 21 Gist, Leah                   55 Spartanburg                    46.52   0.3  3 
 22 Grimes, Zoe                  55 Summerville                    48.05   0.8  1 
 22 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Vegas RR                     48.05  -0.8  5 
 24 Thomas, Alexus               55 Cougar TC                      48.79  -2.4  4 
 25 Polite, Sydney               55 Lowcountry                     50.00  -0.8  5 
 26 Hayes, Ciera                 55 Summerville                    50.93  -2.4  4 
 27 McAteer, Mariah              55 Lowcountry                     51.16   0.3  3 
 28 Smith, Nia                   55 QuickStriders                  51.40   0.8  2 
 29 Lomax, Faith                 55 QuickStriders                  54.97  -2.4  4 
 30 Richburg, Ayana              55 QuickStriders                  56.93   0.8  1 
 31 Graham, Adia                 55 QuickStriders                1:10.33  -2.4  4








200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alisha                55 Geogetown TC        32.91      32.43   0.1  10   
  2 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry          34.64      34.93   0.1   8   
  3 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           35.06      35.44   0.1   6   
  4 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR          34.95      36.10   0.1   5   
  5 Geter, Eboni                 55 PalmettoSpeed       35.14      36.14   0.1   4   
  6 Nowden, Aunyeh               55 Greer Allstar       34.82      36.95   0.1   3   
  7 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       38.69      38.41   0.1   2   
  8 Phillips, Jaila              55 Spartanburg         38.57      38.93   0.1   1  








400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry        1:18.72    1:18.07Q  3 
  2 Mullins, Mikenzie            55 Greer Allstar     1:16.92    1:18.90Q  1 
  3 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders     1:27.69    1:29.44Q  2 
  4 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Vegas RR        1:18.93    1:24.94q  3 
  5 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR        1:24.16    1:25.58q  1 
  6 Crum, Nicole                 55 Summerville                  1:31.07q  2 
  7 Shumate, Brooklyn            55 Greer Allstar     1:35.89    1:35.64q  1 
  8 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville       1:38.26    1:37.30q  1 
  9 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Vegas RR                   1:47.70   3 
 10 Ekonomon, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:48.42   3 
 11 Hayes, Ciera                 55 Summerville                  1:51.65   2 
 12 Richburg, Ayana              55 QuickStriders                2:14.19   3








400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Mikenzie            55 Greer Allstar     1:18.90    1:16.92   10   
  2 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry        1:18.07    1:18.72    8   
  3 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Vegas RR        1:24.94    1:18.93    6   
  4 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR        1:25.58    1:24.16    5   
  5 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders     1:29.44    1:27.69    4   
  6 Shumate, Brooklyn            55 Greer Allstar     1:35.64    1:35.89    3   
  7 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville       1:37.30    1:38.26    2  








800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mikenzie            55 Greer Allstar     2:59.08    2:59.08   10   
  2 Scott, Jerdashia             55 Greer Allstar     3:03.13    3:03.13    8   
  3 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant       3:04.72    3:04.72    6   
  4 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR        3:27.29    3:27.29    5   
  5 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant       3:37.82    3:37.82    4   
  6 Smith, Ashley                55 SC Unattached     3:43.03    3:43.03    3   
  7 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant       3:43.12    3:43.12    2   
  8 Donoho, Carly                55 Mt Pleasant       3:44.15    3:44.15    1   
  9 Parham, Margaret             55 Florence TC                  4:29.95 








1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant       6:28.44    6:28.44   10   
  2 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant       7:20.35    7:20.35    8   
  3 Donoho, Carly                55 Mt Pleasant       7:22.02    7:22.02    6   
  4 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant       7:36.43    7:36.43    5   
  5 Smith, Ashley                55 SC Unattached     7:43.53    7:43.53    4  








4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            1:14.76    1:14.76   10  








Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           3.09m      3.09m   2.6  10-01.75  10   
  2 Smith, Ashley                55 SC Unattached       2.94m      2.94m   1.5   9-07.75   8   
  3 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant         2.64m      2.64m  -0.4   8-08.00   6   
  4 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Vegas RR          2.46m      2.46m   0.6   8-01.00   5   
  5 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant         2.29m      2.29m  +0.0   7-06.25   4   
  6 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F        2.27m      2.27m  +0.0   7-05.50   2.50
  6 Donoho, Carly                55 Mt Pleasant         2.27m      2.27m  -0.1   7-05.50   2.50
  8 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville         2.17m      2.17m   1.2   7-01.50   1   
  9 Crum, Nicole                 55 Summerville                    2.06m   1.6   6-09.25 
 10 Ekonomon, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant                    1.98m   0.7   6-06.00 
 11 Cooper, Jourdon              55 Blue Lightnin                  1.81m   0.3   5-11.25 
 12 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Lowcountry                     1.65m  -1.3   5-05.00 
 13 Polite, Sydney               55 Lowcountry                     1.14m  -1.0   3-09.00








Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jaila              55 Spartanburg         3.11m      3.11m   10-02.50  10   
  2 Shumate, Brooklyn            55 Greer Allstar       2.87m      2.87m    9-05.00   8   
  3 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant         2.85m      2.85m    9-04.25   6   
  4 Gist, Leah                   55 Spartanburg         2.52m      2.52m    8-03.25   5   
  5 Grimes, Zoe                  55 Summerville         2.29m      2.29m    7-06.25   4   
  6 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville         2.28m      2.28m    7-05.75   3   
  7 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville         2.11m      2.11m    6-11.25   2   
  8 Gaines, Meghann              55 Summerville         2.02m      2.02m    6-07.50   1   
  9 Cooper, Jourdon              55 Blue Lightnin                  1.76m    5-09.25








Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jourdon              55 Blue Lightnin       6.42m      6.42m      21-01  10  








100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders       15.37      15.17Q  0.8  3 
  2 Terry, Aniyah                55 Greer Allstar       15.27      15.34Q -0.1  1 
  3 DeVeaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville         15.90      15.60Q  1.0  2 
  4 Terry, Carless               55 Greenwood Y         15.96      15.65q  1.0  2 
  5 Givens, Hillary              55 QuickStriders       15.73      15.85q  0.8  3 
  6 Cheeks, Taylor               55 Palmetto T&F        16.13      15.99q -0.1  1 
  7 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         15.80      16.00q -0.1  1 
  8 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC         16.62      16.16q  1.0  2 
  9 White, Fayta                 55 SC Unattached                  16.18   1.0  2 
 10 McKie, Taylor                55 Aiken Dps                      16.43   1.0  2 
 11 Walker, Destiny              55 Seneca Blazer                  16.65   0.8  3 
 12 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spartanburg                    16.66  -0.1  1 
 13 Meredith, Amari              55 Summerville                    17.39  -0.1  1 
 14 McPherson, LoMare            55 Summerville                    17.65  -0.1  1 
 15 Davis, Deja                  55 Cougar TC                      17.76   0.8  3 
 16 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glider                  17.89   1.0  2 
 17 Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville                    18.58   0.8  3 
 18 Tisdale, Donetra             55 SC Unattached                  19.65   0.8  3








100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Aniyah                55 Greer Allstar       15.34      15.27  -0.6  10   
  2 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders       15.17      15.37  -0.6   8   
  3 Givens, Hillary              55 QuickStriders       15.85      15.73  -0.6   6   
  4 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         16.00      15.80  -0.6   5   
  5 DeVeaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville         15.60      15.90  -0.6   4   
  6 Terry, Carless               55 Greenwood Y         15.65      15.96  -0.6   3   
  7 Cheeks, Taylor               55 Palmetto T&F        15.99      16.13  -0.6   2   
  8 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC         16.16      16.62  -0.6   1  








200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Carless               55 Greenwood Y         32.83      33.00Q -0.7  3 
  2 Givens, Hillary              55 QuickStriders       33.56      33.88Q -2.0  2 
  3 DeVeaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville         35.06      33.91Q +0.0  1 
  4 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         33.15      33.88q -0.7  3 
  5 Workman, Annabell'e          55 Greer Allstar       33.68      33.97q -2.0  2 
  6 White, Fayta                 55 SC Unattached                  34.16q -0.7  3 
  7 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders       33.66      34.53q -2.0  2 
  8 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC         34.99      35.23q +0.0  1 
  9 McKie, Taylor                55 Aiken Dps                      36.41  -2.0  2 
 10 Walker, Destiny              55 Seneca Blazer                  36.57  -2.0  2 
 11 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spartanburg                    37.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Meredith, Amari              55 Summerville                    37.51  -0.7  3 
 13 Lodge, Danielle              55 Summerville                    39.34  -0.7  3 
 14 Davis, Deja                  55 Cougar TC                      39.38  +0.0  1 
 15 Leturgez, Emilia             55 Mt Pleasant                    40.88  -0.7  3 
 16 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant                    41.81  +0.0  1 
 17 Tisdale, Donetra             55 SC Unattached                  43.81  +0.0  1








200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Carless               55 Greenwood Y         33.00      32.83  -1.8  10   
  2 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         33.88      33.15  -1.8   8   
  3 Givens, Hillary              55 QuickStriders       33.88      33.56  -1.8   6   
  4 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders       34.53      33.66  -1.8   5   
  5 Workman, Annabell'e          55 Greer Allstar       33.97      33.68  -1.8   4   
  6 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC         35.23      34.99  -1.8   3   
  7 DeVeaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville         33.91      35.06  -1.8   2  








400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant       1:15.86    1:15.86   10   
  2 Gilliam, Monony              55 Greer Allstar     1:17.76    1:17.76    8   
  3 Terry, Carless               55 Greenwood Y       1:20.53    1:20.53    6   
  4 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spartanburg       1:21.13    1:21.13    5   
  5 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders     1:22.24    1:22.24    4   
  6 Furman, Anna Mae             55 Greenwood Y       1:28.10    1:28.10    3   
  7 Leturgez, Emilia             55 Mt Pleasant       1:29.42    1:29.42    2   
  8 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant       1:35.22    1:35.22    1  








800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant       2:51.97    2:51.97   10   
  2 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spartanburg       3:08.07    3:08.07    8   
  3 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville       3:11.32    3:11.32    6   
  4 Crosby, Anna Grace           55 Summerville       3:19.36    3:19.36    5   
  5 Harris, Taylor               55 Greer Allstar     3:19.91    3:19.91    4   
  6 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant       3:20.74    3:20.74    3   
  7 Furman, Anna Mae             55 Greenwood Y       3:22.16    3:22.16    2   
  8 Thompson, Lacey              55 Cougar TC         3:28.35    3:28.35    1   
  9 Fuller, Gracyn               55 Summerville                  3:31.65  
 10 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville                  3:33.04  
 11 Ruddock, Haley               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:33.90  
 12 Parker, Grace                55 Mt Pleasant                  3:34.05 








1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant       6:07.89    6:07.89   10   
  2 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville       6:12.85    6:12.85    8   
  3 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant       6:19.73    6:19.73    6   
  4 Ziegaus, Samantha            55 Florence TC       6:27.87    6:27.87    5   
  5 Crosby, Anna Grace           55 Summerville       6:52.65    6:52.65    4   
  6 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville       6:53.02    6:53.02    3   
  7 Harris, Taylor               55 Greer Allstar     6:54.77    6:54.77    2   
  8 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant       7:05.41    7:05.41    1   
  9 Furman, Anna Mae             55 Greenwood Y                  7:06.14  
 10 Parker, Grace                55 Mt Pleasant                  7:35.88 








4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            1:03.38    1:03.38   10   
 -- 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                         DQ 








4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            5:31.68    5:31.68   10  








High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   8   
  1 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   8   
  1 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   8   
  4 Leturgez, Emilia             55 Mt Pleasant         0.91m      0.91m    2-11.75   5   
 -- Parker, Grace                55 Mt Pleasant                       NH            
 -- Lodge, Danielle              55 Summerville                       NH           








Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville         3.38m      3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25  10   
  2 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville         3.26m      3.26m  -1.0  10-08.50   8   
  3 Thompson, Lacey              55 Cougar TC           3.03m      3.03m  -0.4   9-11.25   6   
  4 Walker, Destiny              55 Seneca Blazer       2.88m      2.88m  +0.0   9-05.50   5   
  5 Cheeks, Taylor               55 Palmetto T&F        2.84m      2.84m   0.3   9-04.00   4   
  6 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spartanburg         2.74m      2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00   3   
  7 Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville         2.49m      2.49m  -0.1   8-02.00   2   
  8 Fuller, Gracyn               55 Summerville         2.17m      2.17m  -0.9   7-01.50   1   
  9 Ruddock, Haley               55 Mt Pleasant                    2.09m  -0.7   6-10.25








Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Sara                 55 Summerville         6.44m      6.44m   21-01.50  10   
  2 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glider       6.04m      6.04m   19-09.75   8   
  3 Robertson, Alexis            55 Greer Allstar       4.95m      4.95m   16-03.00   6   
  4 Meredith, Amari              55 Summerville         4.58m      4.58m   15-00.50   5   
  5 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spartanburg         4.29m      4.29m   14-01.00   4  








Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Sara                 55 Summerville         9.51m      9.51m      31-02  10   
  2 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville         8.88m      8.88m      29-02   8   
  3 Cheeks, Taylor               55 Palmetto T&F        7.19m      7.19m      23-07   6  








1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Anna                 55 Seneca Blazer    12:34.54   12:34.54   10   
  2 Harris, Taylor               55 Greer Allstar    13:41.90   13:41.90    8  








100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, Autumn              55 PalmettoSpeed                  13.46Q  0.7  1 
  2 Calloway, Faith              55 Cougar TC           13.45      13.64Q  1.1  2 
  3 Hunter, Katrice              55 Seneca Blazer       13.61      13.75Q  0.4  5 
  4 Jackson, Shaqualah           55 Seneca Blazer       13.86      13.83Q  2.0  6 
  5 Reid, Jacala                 55 PalmettoSpeed       13.83      13.97Q -1.2  3 
  6 Davis, K'Lexis               55 Seneca Blazer       14.55      14.28Q -1.8  4 
  7 Greene, Quantika             55 Spartanburg         14.00      13.64q  0.7  1 
  8 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR          13.65      13.96q  1.1  2 
  9 Wright, Mia                  55 Spartanburg         14.36      14.16   0.4  5 
 10 Miller, Shyneisha            55 SC Unattached                  14.44  -1.2  3 
 11 Piinson, Monicia             55 QuickStriders                  14.70   2.0  6 
 12 McKenzie, Natasha            55 PalmettoSpeed                  14.71  -1.8  4 
 13 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry                     14.81   1.1  2 
 14 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville                    14.89  -1.8  4 
 15 Cooper, Soborah              55 Geogetown TC                   14.95   1.1  2 
 16 Surratt, Daijah              55 Spartanburg                    15.03  -1.2  3 
 17 Parker, Rachelle             55 Palmetto T&F                   15.12  -1.2  3 
 18 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F                   15.15  -1.8  4 
 19 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Vegas RR                     15.16  -1.2  3 
 20 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer                  15.19  -1.8  4 
 20 Kelly, Raven                 55 Greer Allstar                  15.19   0.7  1 
 22 Brown, Alexis                55 Florence TC                    15.20   1.1  2 
 23 Timmons, Najmah              55 SC Unattached                  15.23  -1.2  3 
 24 Rivers, Cornisha             55 PalmettoSpeed                  15.29   2.0  6 
 25 Grant, Zelphair              55 Summerville                    15.32  -1.2  3 
 26 Roberts, Whitney             55 PalmettoSpeed                  15.35   0.4  5 
 27 Gray, Precious               55 Seneca Blazer                  15.93  -1.2  3 
 28 Ravenell, India              55 Summerville                    15.99   0.7  1 
 29 Smith, Jahnina               55 Geogetown TC                   16.00   0.4  5 
 30 Ladson, Tiffany              55 Summerville                    16.36   2.0  6 
 31 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F                   16.52  -1.8  4 
 32 Linta, Lauren                55 SC Unattached                  16.55   0.7  1 
 33 McElveen, Nicole             55 G'Vegas RR                     17.13   0.4  5 
 34 Croft, Rodashia              55 QuickStriders                  17.27   2.0  6 
 35 Croft, Alecia                55 QuickStriders                  17.40   2.0  6 
 36 Parker, Brittany             55 Summerville                    18.91   2.0  6 
 37 Vermilye, Danielle           55 Palmetto T&F                   20.25   0.7  1








100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calloway, Faith              55 Cougar TC           13.64      13.45   1.4  10   
  2 Hunter, Katrice              55 Seneca Blazer       13.75      13.61   1.4   8   
  3 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR          13.96      13.65   1.4   6   
  4 Reid, Jacala                 55 PalmettoSpeed       13.97      13.83   1.4   5   
  5 Jackson, Shaqualah           55 Seneca Blazer       13.83      13.86   1.4   4   
  6 Greene, Quantika             55 Spartanburg         13.64      14.00   1.4   3   
  7 Wright, Mia                  55 Spartanburg         14.16      14.36   1.4   2   
  8 Davis, K'Lexis               55 Seneca Blazer       14.28      14.55   1.4   1  








200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calloway, Faith              55 Cougar TC           27.36      27.60Q  1.8  6 
  2 Roberts, Brianna             55 PalmettoSpeed       27.30      28.23Q -0.3  5 
  3 Hunter, Katrice              55 Seneca Blazer       28.14      28.57Q -0.2  3 
  4 Reid, Jacala                 55 PalmettoSpeed       28.70      28.69Q  0.5  1 
  5 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR          28.53      28.73Q  0.6  7 
  6 Miller, Shyneisha            55 SC Unattached       31.23      30.93Q  0.1  2 
  7 Surratt, Daijah              55 Spartanburg         31.07      31.01Q -0.8  4 
  8 Walters, Autumn              55 PalmettoSpeed                  28.06q  1.8  6 
  9 Greene, Quantika             55 Spartanburg                    28.73   1.8  6 
 10 Davis, K'Lexis               55 Seneca Blazer                  29.47   1.8  6 
 11 Jackson, Shaqualah           55 Seneca Blazer                  29.71   1.8  6 
 12 Wright, Mia                  55 Spartanburg                    29.78   0.5  1 
 13 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders                  30.28   0.6  7 
 14 Piinson, Monicia             55 QuickStriders                  30.79   0.6  7 
 15 Harris, Quade'sha            55 Spartanburg                    30.87   0.5  1 
 16 Cooper, Soborah              55 Geogetown TC                   31.29  -0.8  4 
 17 Timmons, Najmah              55 SC Unattached                  31.53   0.1  2 
 18 Parker, Rachelle             55 Palmetto T&F                   31.68   0.1  2 
 19 Brown, Alexis                55 Florence TC                    31.83   0.1  2 
 20 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F                   31.92  -0.8  4 
 21 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry                     31.96  -0.3  5 
 22 Smith, Jahnina               55 Geogetown TC                   32.53   0.1  2 
 23 Kelly, Raven                 55 Greer Allstar                  32.84  -0.2  3 
 24 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC                    33.03   0.5  1 
 25 Gray, Precious               55 Seneca Blazer                  33.12   0.5  1 
 26 Ravenell, India              55 Summerville                    33.34  -0.2  3 
 27 Grant, Zelphair              55 Summerville                    33.66  -0.3  5 
 28 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant                    33.72   0.1  2 
 29 Laws, Mykiya                 55 Greer Allstar                  33.76   1.8  6 
 30 Scott, Keosha                55 Seneca Blazer                  34.23  -0.2  3 
 31 Coffin, Lydia                55 Palmetto T&F                   35.60   0.6  7 
 32 Croft, Rodashia              55 QuickStriders                  35.79  -0.8  4 
 33 McDonnell, Catherine         55 Mt Pleasant                    35.87   0.5  1 
 34 Blassingame, Maliqua         55 Seneca Blazer                  35.88  -0.8  4 
 35 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant                    36.71  -0.3  5 
 36 Tucker, Natalie              55 Mt Pleasant                    36.72  -0.8  4 
 37 McElveen, Nicole             55 G'Vegas RR                     37.47   0.6  7 
 38 Vermilye, Danielle           55 Palmetto T&F                   43.48   0.5  1








200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 PalmettoSpeed       28.23      27.30  -0.6  10   
  2 Calloway, Faith              55 Cougar TC           27.60      27.36  -0.6   8   
  3 Hunter, Katrice              55 Seneca Blazer       28.57      28.14  -0.6   6   
  4 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR          28.73      28.53  -0.6   5   
  5 Reid, Jacala                 55 PalmettoSpeed       28.69      28.70  -0.6   4   
  6 Surratt, Daijah              55 Spartanburg         31.01      31.07  -0.6   3   
  7 Miller, Shyneisha            55 SC Unattached       30.93      31.23  -0.6   2  








400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 PalmettoSpeed     1:03.21    1:05.52Q  5 
  2 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders     1:08.87    1:07.90Q  2 
  3 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR        1:06.72    1:09.04Q  3 
  4 Piinson, Monicia             55 QuickStriders     1:14.73    1:10.83Q  1 
  5 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Vegas RR        1:09.91    1:11.26Q  4 
  6 Lewis, Taeler                55 PalmettoSpeed     1:11.61    1:10.88q  1 
  7 Rivers, Cornisha             55 PalmettoSpeed     1:12.45    1:11.49q  3 
  8 Smith, Phatassia             55 Seneca Blazer     1:16.08    1:11.85q  5 
  9 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant                  1:12.02   5 
 10 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC                  1:12.81   5 
 11 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:13.09   4 
 12 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry                   1:14.41   3 
 13 Laws, Mykiya                 55 Greer Allstar                1:14.95   4 
 14 Gray, Precious               55 Seneca Blazer                1:15.13   3 
 15 Kelly, Raven                 55 Greer Allstar                1:16.00   2 
 16 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville                  1:16.16   1 
 17 Linta, Lauren                55 SC Unattached                1:17.19   4 
 18 Nesbitt, Angel               55 Greer Allstar                1:17.56   3 
 19 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville                  1:17.88   2 
 20 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant                  1:18.23   4 
 21 Coffin, Lydia                55 Palmetto T&F                 1:19.10   3 
 22 Scott, Keosha                55 Seneca Blazer                1:23.77   4 
 23 Croft, Rodashia              55 QuickStriders                1:23.80   2 
 24 McDonnell, Catherine         55 Mt Pleasant                  1:24.47   1 
 25 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville                  1:24.93   1 
 26 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:25.59   5








400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 PalmettoSpeed     1:05.52    1:03.21   10   
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah             55 G'Vegas RR        1:09.04    1:06.72    8   
  3 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders     1:07.90    1:08.87    6   
  4 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Vegas RR        1:11.26    1:09.91    5   
  5 Lewis, Taeler                55 PalmettoSpeed     1:10.88    1:11.61    4   
  6 Rivers, Cornisha             55 PalmettoSpeed     1:11.49    1:12.45    3   
  7 Piinson, Monicia             55 QuickStriders     1:10.83    1:14.73    2   
  8 Smith, Phatassia             55 Seneca Blazer     1:11.85    1:16.08    1  








800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant       2:46.66    2:46.66   10   
  2 Dixon, Kara                  55 Palmetto T&F      2:56.46    2:56.46    8   
  3 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC       2:58.90    2:58.90    6   
  4 Lewis, Taeler                55 PalmettoSpeed     3:00.65    3:00.65    5   
  5 Laws, Mykiya                 55 Greer Allstar     3:06.51    3:06.51    4   
  6 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant       3:07.45    3:07.45    3   
  7 Butler, Kelsey               55 Summerville       3:12.55    3:12.55    2   
  8 Rawls, Maya                  55 Mt Pleasant       3:16.31    3:16.31    1   
  9 Horn, Bailey                 55 Mt Pleasant                  3:20.33  
 10 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:38.04 








1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kara                  55 Palmetto T&F      5:49.34    5:49.34   10   
  2 Henggeler, Waylon            55 Mt Pleasant       5:51.22    5:51.22    8   
  3 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant       6:01.78    6:01.78    6   
  4 Halter, Lauren               55 Summerville       6:02.92    6:02.92    5   
  5 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant       6:23.91    6:23.91    4   
  6 Horn, Bailey                 55 Mt Pleasant       6:25.83    6:25.83    3   
  7 Rawls, Maya                  55 Mt Pleasant       6:31.79    6:31.79    2   
  8 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville       6:34.97    6:34.97    1   
  9 Butler, Kelsey               55 Summerville                  6:41.43  
 10 Cutright, Ellie              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:44.63  
 11 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville                  6:56.77  
 12 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville                  6:59.70  
 13 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant                  7:25.29 








3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Bailey                 55 Mt Pleasant      13:30.77   13:30.77   10   
  2 Rawls, Maya                  55 Mt Pleasant      14:16.65   14:16.65    8   
  3 Cutright, Ellie              55 Mt Pleasant      14:57.73   14:57.73    6  








80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant         16.52      16.52  -1.9  10   
  2 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant         17.28      17.28  -1.9   8   
  3 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F        18.23      18.23  -1.9   6   
  4 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville         18.65      18.65  -1.9   5   
  5 Vermilye, Danielle           55 Palmetto T&F        21.98      21.98  -1.9   4  








4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Palmetto Speed  'A'                              55.66      55.66   10   
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              56.98      56.98    8   
  3 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                        57.00      57.00    6  








High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant         1.26m      1.26m    4-01.50  10   
  2 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant         1.26m      1.26m    4-01.50   8   
  3 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville         1.21m      1.21m    3-11.50   6   
  4 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant         1.21m      1.21m    3-11.50   5   
  5 Halter, Lauren               55 Summerville         1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50   4   
  6 McDonnell, Catherine         55 Mt Pleasant         1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50   2.50
  6 Grant, Zelphair              55 Summerville         1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50   2.50
  8 Tucker, Natalie              55 Mt Pleasant         1.11m      1.11m    3-07.75   1   
  9 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant         1.00m      1.11m    3-07.75 
 10 Nesbitt, Angel               55 Greer Allstar                  1.06m    3-05.75 
 10 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant                    1.06m    3-05.75 
 12 Rockwell, Kaydin             55 SC Unattached                  1.01m    3-03.75 
 13 Abernathy, Mackenzie         55 Summerville                    0.96m    3-01.75








Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer       3.84m      3.84m   1.4  12-07.25  10   
  2 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant         3.76m      3.76m   0.7  12-04.00   8   
  3 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant         3.62m      3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50   6   
  4 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville         3.60m      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75   5   
  5 Parker, Rachelle             55 Palmetto T&F        3.43m      3.43m  -3.0  11-03.00   4   
  6 Nesbitt, Angel               55 Greer Allstar       3.41m      3.41m   2.1  11-02.25   3   
  7 Cooper, Soborah              55 Geogetown TC        3.36m      3.36m   2.7  11-00.25   2   
  8 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F        3.35m      3.35m   1.9  11-00.00   1   
  9 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville                    3.22m   0.2  10-06.75 
 10 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Vegas RR                     3.15m  -1.7  10-04.00 
 11 Rockwell, Kaydin             55 SC Unattached                  2.57m   0.1   8-05.25








Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 Seneca Glider       9.52m      9.52m   31-03.00  10   
  2 Jarvis, Myliah               55 Cougar TC           7.53m      7.53m   24-08.50   8   
  3 Colter, Taylor               55 Summerville         6.65m      6.65m   21-10.00   6   
  4 Allen-Mills, Maia            55 Greer Allstar       6.64m      6.64m   21-09.50   5   
  5 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F        6.32m      6.32m   20-09.00   4   
  6 Edwards, Carolyn             55 Summerville         6.25m      6.25m   20-06.25   3   
  7 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville         5.86m      5.86m   19-02.75   2   
  8 Turner, Maddison             55 Summerville         5.83m      5.83m   19-01.50   1   
  9 Cutright, Ellie              55 Mt Pleasant                    5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 McElveen, Nicole             55 G'Vegas RR                     4.92m   16-01.75 
 11 Parker, Brittany             55 Summerville                    4.06m   13-04.00 
 12 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville                    3.69m   12-01.25








Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 Seneca Glider      23.38m     23.38m      76-08  10   
  2 Allen-Mills, Maia            55 Greer Allstar      16.12m     16.12m      52-11   8   
  3 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F       15.25m     15.25m      50-00   6   
  4 Jarvis, Myliah               55 Cougar TC          14.22m     14.22m      46-08   5   
  5 Turner, Maddison             55 Summerville        13.50m     13.50m      44-03   4  








Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F       17.87m     17.87m      58-07  10   
  2 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville        16.94m     16.94m      55-07   8   
  3 Edwards, Carolyn             55 Summerville        15.94m     15.94m      52-03   6   
  4 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant        14.75m     14.75m      48-05   5   
  5 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville        12.11m     12.11m      39-09   4   
  6 Coffin, Lydia                55 Palmetto T&F       11.99m     11.99m      39-04   3   
  7 Tucker, Natalie              55 Mt Pleasant        11.89m     11.89m      39-00   2  








1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blassingame, Maliqua         55 Seneca Blazer    12:34.36   12:34.36   10  








100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         13.10      13.22Q  0.9  3 
  2 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer       13.67      13.32Q  1.4  4 
  3 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry          13.16      13.37Q -0.4  1 
  4 Mills, Alexandria            55 Seneca Blazer       13.83      13.47Q  1.4  5 
  5 Johnson, Tekima              55 Seneca Blazer       13.90      13.85Q  0.1  2 
  6 Alston, Jamica               55 SC Unattached       13.35      13.58q -0.4  1 
  7 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer       14.12      13.95q  1.4  5 
  8 Eady, Ashlee                 55 Lowcountry          13.84      13.98q -0.4  1 
  9 Scott, Cece                  55 QuickStriders                  13.99  -0.4  1 
 10 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock                  14.04   0.1  2 
 11 Downs, Jessica               55 Florence TC                    14.13   0.9  3 
 12 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw Stride                  14.14   1.4  5 
 13 Jones, Pouradisa             55 Seneca Blazer                  14.16   1.4  4 
 14 Turner, Megan                55 Mt Pleasant                    14.21  -0.4  1 
 14 Myers, Jordan                55 Carolina Rock                  14.21   1.4  5 
 16 Riley, Kiana                 55 PalmettoSpeed                  14.25   1.4  4 
 17 Williams, Atira              55 Carolina Rock                  14.26   1.4  5 
 18 Robinson, Victoria           55 Mt Pleasant                    14.41   0.9  3 
 19 Chester, Alexis              55 QuickStriders                  14.49   0.1  2 
 20 Ravenell, Ja'Kaylah          55 Summerville                    14.56  -0.4  1 
 21 Daniels, Donnay              55 Cougar TC                      14.64   0.1  2 
 22 White, Tionne                55 SC Unattached                  14.66   0.1  2 
 23 Parks, Briana                55 Palmetto T&F                   14.71   0.9  3 
 24 Mack, Zykeria                55 Carolina Rock                  14.98   1.4  4 
 25 Salley, Chelcy               55 Lowcountry                     15.21   0.9  3 
 26 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                  15.22   1.4  5 
 27 Burgohy, Angelita            55 Lowcountry                     15.26   0.9  3 
 28 Turner, Emily                55 Summerville                    15.91   0.1  2








100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         13.22      13.10   1.2  10   
  2 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry          13.37      13.16   1.2   8   
  3 Alston, Jamica               55 SC Unattached       13.58      13.35   1.2   6   
  4 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer       13.32      13.67   1.2   5   
  5 Mills, Alexandria            55 Seneca Blazer       13.47      13.83   1.2   4   
  6 Eady, Ashlee                 55 Lowcountry          13.98      13.84   1.2   3   
  7 Johnson, Tekima              55 Seneca Blazer       13.85      13.90   1.2   2   
  8 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer       13.95      14.12   1.2   1  








200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        55 Greer Allstar       26.38      26.54Q -1.8  2 
  2 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         26.96      27.28Q  0.8  4 
  3 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville         27.43      27.49Q -1.7  3 
  4 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry          27.02      27.86Q -2.4  1 
  5 Alston, Jamica               55 SC Unattached       27.71      27.92q  0.8  4 
  6 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer       27.38      27.94q  0.8  4 
  7 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer                  28.06q -1.7  3 
  8 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville         29.04      29.23q -1.7  3  29.224
  9 Johnson, Tekima              55 Seneca Blazer                  29.23  -2.4  1  29.228
 10 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock                  29.79  -1.7  3 
 11 Jones, Pouradisa             55 Seneca Blazer                  30.10   0.8  4 
 12 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw Stride                  30.11  -1.8  2 
 13 Smith, Aubreya               55 Spartanburg                    30.27   0.8  4 
 14 Chester, Alexis              55 QuickStriders                  30.43  -1.8  2 
 15 Parks, Briana                55 Palmetto T&F                   30.57  -2.4  1 
 16 Riley, Kiana                 55 PalmettoSpeed                  30.60  -2.4  1 
 17 White, Tionne                55 SC Unattached                  30.67  -1.7  3 
 18 Turner, Megan                55 Mt Pleasant                    30.90  -1.8  2 
 19 Myers, Jordan                55 Carolina Rock                  31.17   0.8  4 
 20 Daniels, Donnay              55 Cougar TC                      31.45  -1.8  2 
 21 Salley, Chelcy               55 Lowcountry                     32.70  -1.7  3 
 22 Burgohy, Angelita            55 Lowcountry                     32.71  -1.8  2 
 23 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                  32.77  -2.4  1 
 24 Pitts, Kaneja                55 Carolina Rock                  33.78  -2.4  1 
 25 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant                    34.74  -1.7  3








200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        55 Greer Allstar       26.54      26.38  -0.7  10   
  2 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         27.28      26.96  -0.7   8   
  3 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry          27.86      27.02  -0.7   6   
  4 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer       27.94      27.38  -0.7   5   
  5 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville         27.49      27.43  -0.7   4   
  6 Alston, Jamica               55 SC Unattached       27.92      27.71  -0.7   3   
  7 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville         29.23      29.04  -0.7   2  








400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        55 Greer Allstar       58.73      59.56Q  2 
  2 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville       1:01.35    1:02.30Q  1 
  3 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer     1:01.66    1:03.98q  2 
  4 Chandler, Kristina           55 Geogetown TC      1:02.54    1:05.02q  1 
  5 Bennett, E'Lexus             55 Greer Allstar     1:03.99    1:05.63q  2 
  6 Sitton, Ashley               55 QuickStriders     1:08.09    1:07.71q  1 
  7 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry        1:06.53    1:08.64q  1 
  8 Turner, Megan                55 Mt Pleasant       1:08.31    1:09.61q  2 
  9 Scott, Cece                  55 QuickStriders                1:09.68   1 
 10 Riley, Kiana                 55 PalmettoSpeed                1:10.09   1 
 11 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw Stride                1:11.67   2 
 12 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer                1:12.95   2 
 13 Robinson, Victoria           55 Mt Pleasant                  1:13.12   1 
 14 Turner, Emily                55 Summerville                  1:13.34   1 
 15 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                1:18.94   2 
 16 Kimbrell, Renee              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:21.27   2








400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        55 Greer Allstar       59.56      58.73   10   
  2 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville       1:02.30    1:01.35    8   
  3 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer     1:03.98    1:01.66    6   
  4 Chandler, Kristina           55 Geogetown TC      1:05.02    1:02.54    5   
  5 Bennett, E'Lexus             55 Greer Allstar     1:05.63    1:03.99    4   
  6 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry        1:08.64    1:06.53    3   
  7 Sitton, Ashley               55 QuickStriders     1:07.71    1:08.09    2   
  8 Turner, Megan                55 Mt Pleasant       1:09.61    1:08.31    1  








800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kristina           55 Geogetown TC      2:38.17    2:38.17   10   
  2 Sitton, Ashley               55 QuickStriders     2:39.15    2:39.15    8   
  3 Bennett, E'Lexus             55 Greer Allstar     2:47.43    2:47.43    6   
  4 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville       2:51.49    2:51.49    5   
  5 Bourgeois, Renee'            55 Summerville       2:57.53    2:57.53    4   
  6 Pitts, Kaneja                55 Carolina Rock     3:16.17    3:16.17    3   
  7 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville       3:19.83    3:19.83    2  








1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunao, Anya                  55 Summerville       5:53.31    5:53.31   10   
  2 Bourgeois, Renee'            55 Summerville       6:05.42    6:05.42    8   
  3 Carey, Catherine             55 Mt Pleasant       6:15.65    6:15.65    6   
  4 Moore, Kaitlyn               55 Summerville       6:24.96    6:24.96    5   
  5 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville       6:35.09    6:35.09    4  








3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunao, Anya                  55 Summerville      12:57.76   12:57.76   10   
  2 Carey, Catherine             55 Mt Pleasant      13:45.65   13:45.65    8   
  3 Moore, Kaitlyn               55 Summerville      13:46.14   13:46.14    6  








100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Downs, Alexis                55 Greer Allstar       19.45      19.45  -0.8  10   
  2 Ravenell, Ja'Kaylah          55 Summerville         19.55      19.55  -0.8   8   
  3 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached       20.01      20.01  -0.8   6   
  4 Smith, Aubreya               55 Spartanburg         21.09      21.09  -0.8   5   
  5 Ranwala, Ashani              55 Summerville         22.79      22.79  -0.8   4   
  6 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC         25.57      25.57  -0.8   3  








200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Downs, Alexis                55 Greer Allstar       31.23      31.23  -2.6  10   
  2 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville         33.92      33.92  -2.6   8   
  3 Bunao, Anya                  55 Summerville         41.61      41.61  -2.6   6  








4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                              52.65      52.65   10   
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              53.15      53.15    8   
  3 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                           53.32      53.32    6   
  4 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                            56.52      56.52    5  








4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            4:50.05    4:50.05   10  








4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                        12:42.11   12:42.11   10   
     1) Bunao, Anya                     2) Bourgeois, Renee'              
     3) Fetchen, Courtney               4) Hawley, Kristen               








High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roth, Carey                  55 SC Unattached       1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Robinson, Victoria           55 Mt Pleasant         1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Eady, Ashlee                 55 Lowcountry          1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
  4 Mills, Alexandria            55 Seneca Blazer       1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   5   
  5 Abernathy, Darby             55 Summerville         1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00   4   
  6 Jones, Pouradisa             55 Seneca Blazer       1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00   3   
  7 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant         1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00   2   
  8 Ranwala, Ashani              55 Summerville         1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00   1   
  9 Kimbrell, Renee              55 Mt Pleasant                    1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Barten, Keyalla              55 Greer Allstar                     NH           








Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Megan                 55 SC Unattached       2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50  10   
  2 Lawrence, Mariah             55 A-Head-A-U TC       2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50   8  








Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville         4.91m      4.91m  -0.8  16-01.50  10   
  2 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        55 Greer Allstar       4.65m      4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25   8   
  3 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached       4.43m      4.43m  -0.2  14-06.50   6   
  4 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville         4.38m      4.38m   0.2  14-04.50   5   
  5 Downs, Jessica               55 Florence TC         4.31m      4.31m  -2.2  14-01.75   4   
  6 Robinson, Victoria           55 Mt Pleasant         4.11m      4.11m  -1.9  13-06.00   3   
  7 Williams, Atira              55 Carolina Rock       4.05m      4.05m  -1.5  13-03.50   2   
  8 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock       3.49m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50   1   
  9 Turner, Megan                55 Mt Pleasant                    3.37m  -1.8  11-00.75 
 10 Pitts, Kaneja                55 Carolina Rock                  3.08m   1.7  10-01.25








Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached       9.35m      9.35m   0.9  30-08.25  10   
  2 Barten, Keyalla              55 Greer Allstar       8.55m      8.55m   1.8  28-00.75   8  








Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackman, Alisha             55 SC Unattached      10.38m     10.38m   34-00.75  10   
  2 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville         8.10m      8.10m   26-07.00   8   
  3 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville         7.95m      7.95m   26-01.00   6   
  4 Barr-Cook, Amaron            55 Florence TC         7.58m      7.58m   24-10.50   5   
  5 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC         6.59m      6.59m   21-07.50   4   
  6 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC         6.39m      6.39m   20-11.75   3   
  7 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant         5.22m      5.22m   17-01.50   2   
  8 Turner, Emily                55 Summerville         4.91m      4.91m   16-01.50   1  








Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blackman, Alisha             55 SC Unattached      24.52m     24.52m      80-05  10   
  2 Barr-Cook, Amaron            55 Florence TC        21.18m     21.18m      69-06   8   
  3 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville        16.15m     16.15m      53-00   6   
  4 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville        15.98m     15.98m      52-05   5   
  5 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville        11.23m     11.23m      36-10   4   
  6 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC        10.88m     10.88m      35-08   3  








Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Whitney            55 SC Unattached      26.42m     26.42m      86-08  10   
  2 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant        16.43m     16.43m      53-11   8   
  3 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC        16.09m     16.09m      52-09   6  








100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       12.34      12.37Q  1.5  3 
  2 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders       12.92      12.78Q  0.9  4 
  3 Cantey, Lindsey              55 SC Unattached       13.61      13.35Q  0.7  2 
  4 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F        13.44      13.36Q -0.1  1 
  5 Willingham, Tiffany          55 QuickStriders       13.02      12.92q  1.5  3 
  6 Moultrie, Shakelya           55 Geogetown TC        13.08      12.94q  1.5  3 
  7 Frazier, Courtney            55 Cougar TC           13.26      13.14q  0.9  4 
  8 Davis, Tiana                 55 Classics TC         13.13      13.17q  1.5  3 
  9 Sanderson, Ny'Keilia         55 Lowcountry                     13.30   0.9  4 
 10 Grant, Dorian                55 QuickStriders                  13.31   1.5  3 
 11 James, Danielle              55 Aiken Dps                      13.41   0.9  4 
 12 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer                  13.49   0.7  2 
 13 McClerklin, Eleja            55 PalmettoSpeed                  13.55   0.9  4 
 14 Winkfield, Mary              55 Lowcountry                     13.90  -0.1  1 
 15 Connor, LaSundra             55 Spartanburg                    14.12  -0.1  1 
 15 Carter, Sharina              55 Palmetto T&F                   14.12   1.5  3 
 17 Matthews, Qwaneshia          55 Palmetto T&F                   14.14   0.7  2 
 18 Polite, Jasmine              55 Lowcountry                     14.35   1.5  3 
 19 Holden, Dedra                55 Seneca Blazer                  14.84   0.7  2 
 20 Carr, Ebony                  55 Lowcountry                     15.00  -0.1  1 
 21 Herron, Kellie               55 Palmetto T&F                   15.04   0.7  2 
 22 Capers, Hyunah               55 Summerville                    15.63   0.7  2 
 23 Clinkscales, Laprinces       55 QuickStriders                  15.68   0.9  4








100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       12.37      12.34   0.8  10   
  2 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders       12.78      12.92   0.8   8   
  3 Willingham, Tiffany          55 QuickStriders       12.92      13.02   0.8   6   
  4 Moultrie, Shakelya           55 Geogetown TC        12.94      13.08   0.8   5   
  5 Davis, Tiana                 55 Classics TC         13.17      13.13   0.8   4   
  6 Frazier, Courtney            55 Cougar TC           13.14      13.26   0.8   3   
  7 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F        13.36      13.44   0.8   2   
  8 Cantey, Lindsey              55 SC Unattached       13.35      13.61   0.8   1  








200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       25.11      25.17Q -1.2  4 
  2 Graham, Connie               55 Palmetto T&F        26.92      27.04Q -0.2  2 
  3 Grant, Dorian                55 QuickStriders       27.76      27.13Q  1.0  1 
  4 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached       27.31      28.16Q -2.2  3 
  5 Frazier, Courtney            55 Cougar TC           27.48      27.06q -1.2  4 
  6 Hill, Raekima                55 QuickStriders       27.10      27.20q -1.2  4 
  7 Willingham, Tiffany          55 QuickStriders       27.24      27.31q -1.2  4 
  8 Sanderson, Ny'Keilia         55 Lowcountry          27.80      27.68q  1.0  1 
  9 Moultrie, Shakelya           55 Geogetown TC                   27.75  -0.2  2 
 10 Davis, Tiana                 55 Classics TC                    28.04  -1.2  4 
 11 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders                  28.23  -2.2  3 
 12 McClerklin, Eleja            55 PalmettoSpeed                  28.59  -2.2  3 
 13 Cantey, Lindsey              55 SC Unattached                  28.92   1.0  1 
 14 Tarte, ShaTara               55 Carolina Rock                  28.98  -0.2  2 
 15 Davis, Desirea               55 Carolina Rock                  29.05  -0.2  2 
 16 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant                    29.11  -1.2  4 
 17 Matthews, Qwaneshia          55 Palmetto T&F                   29.14  -0.2  2 
 18 Holden, Dedra                55 Seneca Blazer                  31.03  -0.2  2 
 19 Polite, Jasmine              55 Lowcountry                     31.14  -2.2  3 
 20 Herron, Kellie               55 Palmetto T&F                   31.79   1.0  1 
 21 Carr, Ebony                  55 Lowcountry                     32.67  -1.2  4 
 22 Clinkscales, Laprinces       55 QuickStriders                  33.15   1.0  1 
 23 Capers, Hyunah               55 Summerville                    33.49   1.0  1 
 24 Vermilye, Cynthia            55 Palmetto T&F                   39.88  -2.2  3








200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       25.17      25.11  +0.0  10   
  2 Graham, Connie               55 Palmetto T&F        27.04      26.92  +0.0   8   
  3 Hill, Raekima                55 QuickStriders       27.20      27.10  +0.0   6   
  4 Willingham, Tiffany          55 QuickStriders       27.31      27.24  +0.0   5   
  5 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached       28.16      27.31  +0.0   4   
  6 Frazier, Courtney            55 Cougar TC           27.06      27.48  +0.0   3   
  7 Grant, Dorian                55 QuickStriders       27.13      27.76  +0.0   2   
  8 Sanderson, Ny'Keilia         55 Lowcountry          27.68      27.80  +0.0   1  








400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       56.26      57.76Q  1 
  2 Hill, Raekima                55 QuickStriders     1:00.05    1:01.62Q  2 
  3 Graham, Connie               55 Palmetto T&F      1:00.48    1:01.11q  1 
  4 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached     1:02.78    1:02.47q  2 
  5 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant       1:03.52    1:04.06q  2 
  6 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer     1:07.71    1:04.63q  2 
  7 Davis, Tiana                 55 Classics TC                  1:06.15q  2 
  8 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders     1:04.33    1:06.35q  1 
  9 Nesbitt, Tiyanna             55 Greer Allstar                1:08.08   2 
 10 Matthews, Qwaneshia          55 Palmetto T&F                 1:12.01   2 
 11 Winkfield, Mary              55 Lowcountry                   1:13.51   1








400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       57.76      56.26   10   
  2 Hill, Raekima                55 QuickStriders     1:01.62    1:00.05    8   
  3 Graham, Connie               55 Palmetto T&F      1:01.11    1:00.48    6   
  4 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached     1:02.47    1:02.78    5   
  5 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant       1:04.06    1:03.52    4   
  6 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders     1:06.35    1:04.33    3   
  7 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer     1:04.63    1:07.71    2  








800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tameka              55 Seneca Glider     2:26.46    2:26.46   10   
  2 Miller, Taylor               55 SC Unattached     2:29.38    2:29.38    8   
  3 Lewis, Abbie                 55 SC Unattached     2:34.32    2:34.32    6   
  4 Davis, Christina             55 QuickStriders     2:47.83    2:47.83    5   
  5 Foster, Chelcey              55 Greer Allstar     2:53.58    2:53.58    4   
  6 Nesbitt, Tiyanna             55 Greer Allstar     2:58.22    2:58.22    3   
  7 Herron, Kellie               55 Palmetto T&F      3:22.29    3:22.29    2  








1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tameka              55 Seneca Glider     4:59.14    4:59.14   10   
  2 Miller, Taylor               55 SC Unattached     5:20.09    5:20.09    8   
  3 Lewis, Abbie                 55 SC Unattached     5:21.01    5:21.01    6   
  4 Landay, Makenzy              55 Mt Pleasant       6:07.71    6:07.71    5   
  5 Crossland, Heather           55 Mt Pleasant       6:30.08    6:30.08    4   
  6 Vorhees, Audrey              55 Mt Pleasant       7:17.80    7:17.80    3   
  7 Faulkner, Mary               55 Mt Pleasant       7:28.64    7:28.64    2  








3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landay, Makenzy              55 Mt Pleasant      13:27.36   13:27.36   10   
  2 Crossland, Heather           55 Mt Pleasant      15:02.75   15:02.75    8   
  3 Vorhees, Audrey              55 Mt Pleasant      17:22.81   17:22.81    6  








100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders       15.81      15.81  -1.0  10   
  2 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders       17.99      17.99  -1.0   8   
  3 Connor, LaSundra             55 Spartanburg         18.08      18.08  -1.0   6   
  4 Davis, Desirea               55 Carolina Rock       18.37      18.37  -1.0   5   
  5 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F        20.03      20.03  -1.0   4   
  6 Carter, Sharina              55 Palmetto T&F        21.62      21.62  -1.0   3   
 -- Littrell, Mary               55 Palmetto T&F                      DQ  -1.0








400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Desirea               55 Carolina Rock     1:15.01    1:15.01   10   
  2 Davis, Christina             55 QuickStriders     1:16.22    1:16.22    8   
  3 Littrell, Mary               55 Palmetto T&F      1:16.91    1:16.91    6   
  4 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F      1:19.67    1:19.67    5  








2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crossland, Heather           55 Mt Pleasant      10:13.40   10:13.40   10  








4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              50.73      50.73   10   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                          54.56      54.56    8  








4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                            4:12.60    4:12.60   10  








High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Chelcey              55 Greer Allstar       1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75  10   
  2 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F        1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00   8   
  3 Wicks, Katherine             55 Mt Pleasant         1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00   6   
  4 Littrell, Mary               55 Palmetto T&F        1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00   5   
  5 Griffin, Shakera             55 Classics TC         1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00   4  








Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riggs, Kimberleigh           55 A-Head-A-U TC       3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders       3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Treglia, Emily               55 SC Unattached       2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F        2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  5 Loadholdt, Morgan            55 SC Unattached       2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   4   
  6 Barnhill, London             55 SC Unattached       2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   3   
  7 Jurewica, Katie              55 A-Head-A-U TC       2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  8 Wicks, Katherine             55 Mt Pleasant         2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50   1   
  9 Pajaro, Christina            55 SC Unattached                  2.30m    7-06.50








Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders       4.97m      4.97m   2.2  16-03.75  10   
  2 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F        4.54m      4.54m   0.1  14-10.75   8   
  3 Gambrell, Katrina            55 Seneca Blazer       4.47m      4.47m   0.1  14-08.00   6   
  4 Griffin, Shakera             55 Classics TC         4.23m      4.23m  -1.7  13-10.50   5   
  5 Foster, Chelcey              55 Greer Allstar       4.13m      4.13m  -2.0  13-06.75   4   
  6 Faulkner, Mary               55 Mt Pleasant         3.28m      3.28m   2.3  10-09.25   3   
  7 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC         3.21m      3.21m  -1.7  10-06.50   2   
  8 Capers, Hyunah               55 Summerville         2.87m      2.87m   2.7   9-05.00   1  








Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Riggs, Kimberleigh           55 A-Head-A-U TC      10.99m     10.99m   1.1  36-00.75  10   
  2 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders      10.52m     10.52m  -0.4  34-06.25   8   
  3 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F        9.92m      9.92m   1.4  32-06.50   6   
  4 Foster, Chelcey              55 Greer Allstar       9.58m      9.58m   0.8  31-05.25   5  








Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Tamber               55 Palmetto T&F        9.05m      9.05m   29-08.25  10   
  2 Morris, Jelessa              55 Seneca Blazer       7.08m      7.08m   23-02.75   8   
  3 Stewart, Katherine           55 Palmetto T&F        6.99m      6.99m   22-11.25   6   
  4 Connor, LaSundra             55 Spartanburg         5.60m      5.60m   18-04.50   5   
  5 Pitts, Marquia               55 Carolina Rock       5.31m      5.31m   17-05.25   4   
  6 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC         4.58m      4.58m   15-00.50   3  








Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Katherine           55 Palmetto T&F       24.44m     24.44m      80-02  10   
  2 Morris, Jelessa              55 Seneca Blazer      20.97m     20.97m      68-09   8   
  3 Watson, Tamber               55 Palmetto T&F       20.22m     20.22m      66-04   6  








Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Katherine           55 Palmetto T&F       24.70m     24.70m      81-00  10  








Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baity, Caroline              55 SC Unattached      24.45m     24.45m      80-02  10   
  2 Stewart, Katherine           55 Palmetto T&F       22.72m     22.72m      74-06   8  








100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Antavia               55 QuickStriders       12.64      12.48Q -1.8  2 
  2 Rever-Streater, Da'Kera      55 QuickStriders                  12.74Q  1.6  1 
  3 Sullivan, Raquel             55 QuickStriders       12.80      12.77q -1.8  2 
  4 Greer, Brittney              55 Greer Allstar                  13.38q -1.8  2 
  5 McNeil, Kindrea              55 Cougar TC           14.92      14.82q  1.6  1 
  6 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 QuickStriders                  15.08q -1.8  2 
  7 Filmore, Jasmine             55 Geogetown TC        15.32      15.27q -1.8  2








100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Antavia               55 QuickStriders       12.48      12.64  -0.8  10   
  2 Sullivan, Raquel             55 QuickStriders       12.77      12.80  -0.8   8   
  3 McNeil, Kindrea              55 Cougar TC           14.82      14.92  -0.8   6   
  4 Filmore, Jasmine             55 Geogetown TC        15.27      15.32  -0.8   5  








200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Owens, Antavia               55 QuickStriders       25.80      25.80  -0.2  10   
  2 White, Raven                 55peakperformanc       25.97      25.97  -0.2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Raquel             55 QuickStriders       26.01      26.01  -0.2   6   
  4 Rever-Streater, Da'Kera      55 QuickStriders       27.23      27.23  -0.2   5   
  5 Greer, Brittney              55 Greer Allstar       28.39      28.39  -0.2   4   
  6 Reid, Porshla                55 Spartanburg         29.05      29.05  -0.2   3   
  7 Brown, Jessica               55 Mt Pleasant         29.62      29.62  -0.2   2   
  8 McNeil, Kindrea              55 Cougar TC           33.52      33.52  -0.2   1  








400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Raven                 55peakperformanc       57.42      57.42   10   
  2 Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant       1:00.67    1:00.67    8   
  3 Hunter, Ashley               55 QuickStriders     1:02.62    1:02.62    6   
  4 Brown, Jessica               55 Mt Pleasant       1:04.92    1:04.92    5   
  5 Reid, Porshla                55 Spartanburg       1:05.49    1:05.49    4   
  6 Brown, Alyssa                55 Mt Pleasant       1:07.25    1:07.25    3  








800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached     2:18.19    2:18.19   10   
  2 Farmer, Jorde                55 QuickStriders     2:21.28    2:21.28    8   
  3 Sapp, Candace                55 SC Unattached     2:22.55    2:22.55    6   
  4 Golden, Clarrica             55 SC Unattached     2:25.16    2:25.16    5   
  5 Blackman, Quanika            55 SC Unattached     2:27.64    2:27.64    4   
  6 Brown, Jessica               55 Mt Pleasant       2:37.47    2:37.47    3   
  7 Brown, Alyssa                55 Mt Pleasant       2:41.89    2:41.89    2  








1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached     4:56.86    4:56.86   10   
  2 Blackman, Quanika            55 SC Unattached     5:00.78    5:00.78    8   
  3 Hodges, Raheema              55 SC Unattached     5:23.05    5:23.05    6   
  4 Johnson, Anna                55 QuickStriders     5:51.65    5:51.65    5  








3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Raheema              55 SC Unattached    11:50.25   11:50.25   10  








100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Owens, Antavia               55 QuickStriders       15.90      15.90  -1.5  10   
  2 Garvin, Corrinthia           55 Palmetto T&F        16.05      16.05  -1.5   8   
  3 Sellars, Asthon              55 Greer Allstar       16.60      16.60  -1.5   6   
  4 Emery, Lauren                55 Palmetto T&F        18.34      18.34  -1.5   5   
  5 Kennedy, Tyan                55 SC Unattached       20.13      20.13  -1.5   4   
  6 Morehead, Victoria           55 QuickStriders       22.23      22.23  -1.5   3  








400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyan                55 SC Unattached     1:08.49    1:08.49   10   
  2 Graham, Shannon              55 Mt Pleasant       1:09.66    1:09.66    8   
  3 Sellars, Asthon              55 Greer Allstar     1:10.39    1:10.39    6   
  4 Emery, Lauren                55 Palmetto T&F      1:10.91    1:10.91    5   
  5 Hunter, Ashley               55 QuickStriders     1:14.46    1:14.46    4   
  6 Morehead, Victoria           55 QuickStriders     1:25.69    1:25.69    3  








4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              53.07      53.07   10  








4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                            4:07.56    4:07.56   10  








Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chelsea              55 SC Unattached       3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto T&F        3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   8  








Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Alexis              55 SC Unattached       5.04m      5.04m   1.0  16-06.50  10   
  2 Sellars, Asthon              55 Greer Allstar       4.50m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25   8  








Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant        10.89m     10.89m  -0.3  35-08.75  10   
  2 Gilliam, Alexis              55 SC Unattached      10.65m     10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25   8   
  3 Greer, Brittney              55 Greer Allstar       9.61m      9.61m   1.0  31-06.50   6   
  4 Reid, Porshla                55 Spartanburg         9.35m      9.35m  -1.6  30-08.25   5  








Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Raivyn           55 QuickStriders      11.77m     11.77m   38-07.50  10   
  2 Waller, Brittney             55 QuickStriders      11.61m     11.61m   38-01.25   8   
  3 Atkins, Naomi                55 QuickStriders      11.51m     11.51m   37-09.25   6   
  4 Roberts, Stacee              55 Summerville        11.51m     11.51m   37-09.25   5   
  5 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached      10.72m     10.72m   35-02.00   4   
  6 Smith, Brittnie              55peakperformanc       9.82m      9.82m   32-02.75   3   
  7 Simmons, Jillian             55peakperformanc       9.82m      9.82m   32-02.75   2  








Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waller, Brittney             55 QuickStriders      40.00m     40.00m     131-03  10   
  2 Chancellor, Raivyn           55 QuickStriders      38.10m     38.10m     125-00   8   
  3 Atkins, Naomi                55 QuickStriders      34.00m     34.00m     111-06   6   
  4 Simmons, Jillian             55peakperformanc      33.55m     33.55m     110-01   5   
  5 Butler, Grace                55peakperformanc      30.76m     30.76m     100-11   4   
  6 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached      30.64m     30.64m     100-06   3   
  7 Smith, Brittnie              55peakperformanc      27.57m     27.57m      90-05   2   
  8 Roberts, Stacee              55 Summerville        25.79m     25.79m      84-07   1  








Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittnie              55peakperformanc      23.32m     23.32m      76-06  10   
  2 Butler, Grace                55peakperformanc      21.43m     21.43m      70-04   8   
  3 Simmons, Jillian             55peakperformanc      21.24m     21.24m      69-08   6  








Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached      30.10m     30.10m      98-09  10   
  2 Taylor, Chelsea              55 SC Unattached      27.28m     27.28m      89-06   8   
  3 Gilliam, Alexis              55 SC Unattached      22.61m     22.61m      74-02   6  








100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Quincy             55 Lowcountry          14.82      15.00Q  1.6  3 
  2 Elrod, Jame'                 55 G'Vegas RR          15.46      15.06Q  1.0  4 
  3 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Vegas RR          14.90      15.47Q  0.9  5 
  4 Carson, Nicholas             55 QuickStriders       16.58      16.16Q  1.3  1 
  5 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Vegas RR          16.70      16.95Q  0.8  2 
  6 Ancrum, Lindbert             55 Summerville         15.25      15.44q  1.0  4 
  7 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville         15.89      15.53q  1.6  3 
  8 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock       16.05      16.22q  0.9  5 
  9 Smalls, Xavier               55 Cougar TC                      16.24   1.3  1 
 10 Williams, Ta'Meric           55 Greer Allstar                  16.43   1.0  4 
 11 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock                  16.61   1.6  3 
 12 Blanton, Brodie              55 Summerville                    16.76   0.9  5 
 13 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville                    17.05   1.3  1 
 14 Berry, Treylin               55 G'Vegas RR                     17.07   0.8  2 
 15 Anderson, Mario              55 Summerville                    17.19   1.6  3 
 16 Allen, Nathaniel             55 PalmettoSpeed                  17.43   1.0  4 
 17 Pinckney, Jacoby             55 Spartanburg                    17.50   1.0  4 
 18 Terry, Cameron               55 Greenwood Y                    17.75   1.3  1 
 19 Hodges, Justin               55 Carolina Rock                  17.82   1.3  1 
 20 Cheeks, Corley               55 Palmetto T&F                   18.42   0.8  2 
 21 Dixon, Je'Lin                55 G'Vegas RR                     18.89   0.9  5 
 22 Puckhaber, Cole              55 QuickStriders                  19.33   1.6  3 
 23 Stewart, Winston             55 Florence TC                    19.37   1.3  1 
 24 Worden, Jordan               55 Seneca Blazer                  19.58   1.0  4 
 25 Reed, Tamon                  55 Spartanburg                    20.56   0.9  5 
 26 Franks, Baron                55 QuickStriders                  20.73   0.9  5 
 27 Lewis, Quayvon               55 Seneca Blazer                  20.87   1.3  1 
 28 Smith, Chandler              55 QuickStriders                  21.86   1.6  3








100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Quincy             55 Lowcountry          15.00      14.82  -0.7  10   
  2 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Vegas RR          15.47      14.90  -0.7   8   
  3 Ancrum, Lindbert             55 Summerville         15.44      15.25  -0.7   6   
  4 Elrod, Jame'                 55 G'Vegas RR          15.06      15.46  -0.7   5   
  5 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville         15.53      15.89  -0.7   4   
  6 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock       16.22      16.05  -0.7   3   
  7 Carson, Nicholas             55 QuickStriders       16.16      16.58  -0.7   2   
  8 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Vegas RR          16.95      16.70  -0.7   1  








200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Vegas RR          31.36      32.18Q -2.3  4 
  2 White, Quavian               55 G'Vegas RR          31.95      32.56Q -0.6  1 
  3 Elrod, Jame'                 55 G'Vegas RR          32.26      32.63Q -2.6  5 
  4 Mitchell, Quincy             55 Lowcountry          31.32      33.35Q -1.2  3 
  5 Bennett, Tobias              55 Greer Allstar       37.27      35.90Q -1.7  2 
  6 Ancrum, Lindbert             55 Summerville         33.40      32.88q -2.6  5 
  7 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock       34.98      34.98q -1.2  3 
  8 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock       34.96      35.09q -2.6  5 
  9 O'Neal, Michael              55 Aiken Dps                      35.20  -0.6  1 
 10 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville                    35.32  -0.6  1 
 11 Berry, Treylin               55 G'Vegas RR                     36.72  -1.7  2 
 12 Pinckney, Jacoby             55 Spartanburg                    37.91  -2.6  5 
 13 Smalls, Xavier               55 Cougar TC                      38.77  -2.3  4 
 14 Hodges, Justin               55 Carolina Rock                  39.42  -1.7  2 
 15 Dixon, Je'Lin                55 G'Vegas RR                     39.58  -1.2  3 
 16 Allen, Nathaniel             55 PalmettoSpeed                  39.95  -0.6  1 
 17 Terry, Cameron               55 Greenwood Y                    42.16  -2.6  5 
 18 Goolsby, William             55 G'Vegas RR                     43.21  -2.3  4 
 19 Worden, Jordan               55 Seneca Blazer                  43.45  -1.7  2 
 20 Stewart, Winston             55 Florence TC                    45.76  -1.7  2 
 21 Robinson, Nicholas           55 Mt Pleasant                    46.87  -0.6  1 
 22 Franks, Baron                55 QuickStriders                  48.57  -2.3  4 
 23 Lewis, Quayvon               55 Seneca Blazer                  48.72  -1.7  2 
 24 Reed, Tamon                  55 Spartanburg                    49.59  -0.6  1 
 25 Boylston, Joey               55 Mt Pleasant                    51.76  -1.7  2 
 26 Smith, Chandler              55 QuickStriders                  57.65  -1.7  2








200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Quincy             55 Lowcountry          33.35      31.32  -1.8  10   
  2 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Vegas RR          32.18      31.36  -1.8   8   
  3 White, Quavian               55 G'Vegas RR          32.56      31.95  -1.8   6   
  4 Elrod, Jame'                 55 G'Vegas RR          32.63      32.26  -1.8   5   
  5 Ancrum, Lindbert             55 Summerville         32.88      33.40  -1.8   4   
  6 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock       35.09      34.96  -1.8   3   
  7 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock       34.98      34.98  -1.8   2   
  8 Bennett, Tobias              55 Greer Allstar       35.90      37.27  -1.8   1  








400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Quavian               55 G'Vegas RR        1:10.82    1:13.51Q  2 
  2 Pride, Chance                55 Greer Allstar     1:15.20    1:16.43Q  3 
  3 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant       1:20.27    1:18.95Q  4 
  4 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Vegas RR        1:23.39    1:22.29Q  1 
  5 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville       1:16.43    1:17.07q  3 
  6 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock     1:23.14    1:20.36q  3 
  7 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock     1:16.10    1:23.75q  3 
  8 O'Neal, Michael              55 Aiken Dps         1:21.56    1:26.09q  2 
  9 Carson, Nicholas             55 QuickStriders                1:26.43   1 
 10 Quezada, Daniel              55 Greer Allstar                1:27.28   2 
 11 Berry, Treylin               55 G'Vegas RR                   1:30.97   4 
 12 Dixon, Je'Lin                55 G'Vegas RR                   1:33.03   1 
 13 Hodges, Justin               55 Carolina Rock                1:34.23   3 
 14 Lodge, Coty                  55 Summerville                  1:35.24   2 
 15 Worden, Jordan               55 Seneca Blazer                1:36.52   1 
 16 Terry, Cameron               55 Greenwood Y                  1:37.62   4 
 17 Newman, Morgan               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:40.82   1 
 18 Goolsby, William             55 G'Vegas RR                   1:40.99   3 
 19 Lewis, Quayvon               55 Seneca Blazer                1:43.31   4 
 20 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:48.81   1 
 21 Robinson, Nicholas           55 Mt Pleasant                  1:48.95   4 
 22 Boylston, Joey               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:50.47   4 
 -- Puckhaber, Cole              55 QuickStriders                    DNF   1








400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Quavian               55 G'Vegas RR        1:13.51    1:10.82   10   
  2 Pride, Chance                55 Greer Allstar     1:16.43    1:15.20    8   
  3 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock     1:23.75    1:16.10    6   
  4 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville       1:17.07    1:16.43    5   
  5 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant       1:18.95    1:20.27    4   
  6 O'Neal, Michael              55 Aiken Dps         1:26.09    1:21.56    3   
  7 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock     1:20.36    1:23.14    2   
  8 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Vegas RR        1:22.29    1:23.39    1  








800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant       2:58.56    2:58.56   10   
  2 Quezada, Daniel              55 Greer Allstar     3:06.08    3:06.08    8   
  3 Carson, Nicholas             55 QuickStriders     3:09.69    3:09.69    6   
  4 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant       3:09.90    3:09.90    5   
  5 Fayssoux, Benjamin           55 Mt Pleasant       3:09.94    3:09.94    4   
  6 Lodge, Coty                  55 Summerville       3:10.01    3:10.01    3   
  7 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock     3:34.82    3:34.82    2   
  8 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant       3:42.80    3:42.80    1   
  9 Lyon, Justin                 55 Mt Pleasant                  3:44.07 








1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant       5:43.78    5:43.78   10   
  2 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant       6:27.14    6:27.14    8   
  3 Fayssoux, Benjamin           55 Mt Pleasant       6:29.78    6:29.78    6   
  4 Newman, Morgan               55 Mt Pleasant       7:25.02    7:25.02    5   
  5 Lyon, Justin                 55 Mt Pleasant       7:33.85    7:33.85    4  








4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 G'Vegas Road Runners  'A'                      1:02.96    1:02.96   10   
  2 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                         1:04.87    1:04.87    8   
  3 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            1:06.16    1:06.16    6  








Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jacoby             55 Spartanburg         3.24m      3.24m  -0.2  10-07.75  10   
  2 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant         3.20m      3.20m  -0.1  10-06.00   8   
  3 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville         3.09m      3.09m  +0.0  10-01.75   6   
  4 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant         3.03m      3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25   5   
  5 Williams, Ta'Meric           55 Greer Allstar       2.95m      2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25   4   
  6 Pride, Chance                55 Greer Allstar       2.93m      2.93m  -0.1   9-07.50   3   
  7 Oldham, Rodney               55 Summerville         2.77m      2.77m  -1.0   9-01.25   2   
  8 Lodge, Coty                  55 Summerville         2.32m      2.32m  +0.0   7-07.50   1   
  9 Cooper, Lindon               55 Blue Lightnin                  2.21m  +0.0   7-03.00 
 10 Boylston, Joey               55 Mt Pleasant                    1.90m  -0.7   6-03.00 
 -- Cheeks, Corley               55 Palmetto T&F                    FOUL                








Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Brodie              55 Summerville         4.99m      4.99m   16-04.50  10   
  2 Oldham, Rodney               55 Summerville         4.53m      4.53m   14-10.50   8   
  3 Bennett, Tobias              55 Greer Allstar       4.25m      4.25m   13-11.50   6   
  4 Lyon, Justin                 55 Mt Pleasant         3.13m      3.13m   10-03.25   5   
  5 Cooper, Lindon               55 Blue Lightnin       2.87m      2.87m    9-05.00   4   
  6 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant         1.71m      1.71m    5-07.50   3  








Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant        20.43m     20.43m      67-00  10   
  2 Robinson, Nicholas           55 Mt Pleasant        13.39m     13.39m      43-11   8   
  3 Fayssoux, Benjamin           55 Mt Pleasant        13.29m     13.29m      43-07   6   
  4 Cheeks, Corley               55 Palmetto T&F       12.41m     12.41m      40-08   5   
  5 Newman, Morgan               55 Mt Pleasant        10.80m     10.80m      35-05   4   
  6 Cooper, Lindon               55 Blue Lightnin       7.72m      7.72m      25-04   3  








100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor, Austin               55 PalmettoSpeed       14.16      14.10Q  1.6  2 
  2 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         14.20      14.14Q  1.7  4 
  3 Westfield, Braxton           55 Greer Allstar       14.36      14.44Q  1.7  3 
  4 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 Seneca Blazer       15.11      14.99Q  0.2  1 
  5 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer       14.45      14.16q  1.6  2 
  6 Davis, Jermaine              55 Seneca Blazer       14.93      14.56q  1.7  3 
  7 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg         14.60      14.72q  1.6  2 
  8 Bennett, Issac               55 Greer Allstar       14.51      14.86q  1.7  4 
  9 Gregory, Demarcus            55 G'Vegas RR                     14.88   1.7  3 
 10 Syphertt, Alexander          55 Greer Allstar                  14.91   1.7  4 
 10 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR                     14.91   1.6  2 
 12 Dogan-Hamilton, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR                     14.93   1.7  3 
 13 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville                    15.01   0.2  1 
 14 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville                    15.31   1.7  3 
 15 Gilmne, Keshawn              55 Lowcountry                     15.46   1.7  3 
 16 Bell, DeJuan                 55 Palmetto T&F                   15.57   1.6  2 
 17 Vondross, Charles            55 QuickStriders                  15.86   1.6  2 
 18 Berry, Javyn                 55 QuickStriders                  16.01   1.7  4 
 19 Jones, Khalid                55 G'Vegas RR                     17.20   0.2  1 
 20 Williams, DeAngelo           55 Cougar TC                      17.21   1.7  4








100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor, Austin               55 PalmettoSpeed       14.10      14.16  -0.2  10   
  2 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         14.14      14.20  -0.2   8   
  3 Westfield, Braxton           55 Greer Allstar       14.44      14.36  -0.2   6   
  4 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer       14.16      14.45  -0.2   5   
  5 Bennett, Issac               55 Greer Allstar       14.86      14.51  -0.2   4   
  6 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg         14.72      14.60  -0.2   3   
  7 Davis, Jermaine              55 Seneca Blazer       14.56      14.93  -0.2   2   
  8 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 Seneca Blazer       14.99      15.11  -0.2   1  








200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westfield, Braxton           55 Greer Allstar       29.66      29.36Q  0.9  1 
  2 Pride, Troy                  55 Greer Allstar       28.89      29.70Q  2.5  4 
  3 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg         30.67      30.64Q  0.4  2 
  4 Gregory, Demarcus            55 G'Vegas RR          31.44      31.44Q  1.0  3 
  5 Connor, Austin               55 PalmettoSpeed       29.35      29.38q  0.9  1 
  6 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         30.62      29.56q  0.9  1 
  7 Thomas, Markel               55 Greer Allstar       30.93      30.73q  0.9  1 
  8 Simpson, Delonte'            55 Seneca Blazer       31.70      31.26q  2.5  4 
  9 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR                     31.44   2.5  4 
 10 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 Seneca Blazer                  31.71   0.4  2 
 11 Dogan-Hamilton, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR                     32.29   2.5  4 
 12 Syphertt, Alexander          55 Greer Allstar                  32.32   0.9  1 
 13 Gilmne, Keshawn              55 Lowcountry                     33.59   1.0  3 
 14 Berry, Javyn                 55 QuickStriders                  33.72   2.5  4 
 15 Bell, DeJuan                 55 Palmetto T&F                   33.86   0.9  1 
 16 Vondross, Charles            55 QuickStriders                  34.50   2.5  4 
 17 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant                    35.18   0.4  2 
 18 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville                    35.78   0.4  2 
 19 Williams, DeAngelo           55 Cougar TC                      38.48   1.0  3 
 20 Jones, Khalid                55 G'Vegas RR                     39.39   0.4  2








200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pride, Troy                  55 Greer Allstar       29.70      28.89  -2.4  10   
  2 Connor, Austin               55 PalmettoSpeed       29.38      29.35  -2.4   8   
  3 Westfield, Braxton           55 Greer Allstar       29.36      29.66  -2.4   6   
  4 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         29.56      30.62  -2.4   5   
  5 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg         30.64      30.67  -2.4   4   
  6 Thomas, Markel               55 Greer Allstar       30.73      30.93  -2.4   3   
  7 Gregory, Demarcus            55 G'Vegas RR          31.44      31.44  -2.4   2   
  8 Simpson, Delonte'            55 Seneca Blazer       31.26      31.70  -2.4   1  








400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pride, Troy                  55 Greer Allstar     1:04.25    1:05.06Q  2 
  2 Turner, Tyrie                55 Mt Pleasant       1:05.96    1:08.27Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Markel               55 Greer Allstar     1:10.23    1:11.31Q  1 
  4 Smith, Kenneth               55 Spartanburg       1:11.68    1:11.09q  3 
  5 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg       1:09.83    1:11.67q  2 
  6 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer     1:12.86    1:12.47q  2 
  7 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders     1:16.35    1:16.02q  3 
  8 Gregory, Demarcus            55 G'Vegas RR        1:28.12    1:18.41q  3 
  9 Dogan-Hamilton, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR                   1:18.55   3 
 10 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR                   1:19.35   1 
 11 Berry, Javyn                 55 QuickStriders                1:20.72   2 
 12 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:22.61   2 
 13 Brown, Stewart               55peakperformanc                1:25.60   2 
 14 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville                  1:29.90   2 
 15 Woods, Etrona                55 Seneca Blazer                1:30.27   1 
 16 Troyan, Zach                 55 Summerville                  1:32.48   3








400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pride, Troy                  55 Greer Allstar     1:05.06    1:04.25   10   
  2 Turner, Tyrie                55 Mt Pleasant       1:08.27    1:05.96    8   
  3 Jackson, D'Marco             55 Spartanburg       1:11.67    1:09.83    6   
  4 Thomas, Markel               55 Greer Allstar     1:11.31    1:10.23    5   
  5 Smith, Kenneth               55 Spartanburg       1:11.09    1:11.68    4   
  6 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer     1:12.47    1:12.86    3   
  7 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders     1:16.02    1:16.35    2   
  8 Gregory, Demarcus            55 G'Vegas RR        1:18.41    1:28.12    1  








800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillette, Stephen            55 Summerville       2:47.32    2:47.32   10   
  2 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders     2:49.99    2:49.99    8   
  3 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville       2:50.21    2:50.21    6   
  4 Smith, Kenneth               55 Spartanburg       2:54.69    2:54.69    5   
  5 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant       3:01.83    3:01.83    4   
  6 Bennett, Titus               55 Greer Allstar     3:34.51    3:34.51    3   
  7 Lemon, Samuel                55 Mt Pleasant       4:12.85    4:12.85    2  








1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville       5:36.97    5:36.97   10   
  2 Gillette, Stephen            55 Summerville       5:39.32    5:39.32    8   
  3 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders     5:40.94    5:40.94    6   
  4 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant       6:01.77    6:01.77    5   
  5 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant       6:14.19    6:14.19    4   
  6 Ziegaus, Shawn               55 Florence TC       6:20.55    6:20.55    3   
  7 Troyan, Zach                 55 Summerville       6:40.32    6:40.32    2  








4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                              56.47      56.47   10   
  2 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                         1:02.82    1:02.82    8   
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                            DQ   Out Of Zone 3
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Tyrie                55 Mt Pleasant         1.21m      1.21m    3-11.50  10   
  2 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant         1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50   8   
  3 Lemon, Samuel                55 Mt Pleasant         1.11m      1.11m    3-07.75   6   
  4 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville         1.11m      1.11m    3-07.75   5   
  5 Troyan, Zach                 55 Summerville         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   4  








Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turner, Tyrie                55 Mt Pleasant         4.01m      4.01m   2.1  13-02.00  10   
  2 Davis, Jermaine              55 Seneca Blazer       4.01m      4.01m   1.9  13-02.00   8   
  3 Simpson, Delonte'            55 Seneca Blazer       3.93m      3.93m   3.1  12-10.75   6   
  4 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 Seneca Blazer       3.87m      3.87m   1.2  12-08.50   5   
  5 Bennett, Issac               55 Greer Allstar       3.76m      3.76m   1.9  12-04.00   4   
  6 Syphertt, Alexander          55 Greer Allstar       3.65m      3.65m   2.4  11-11.75   3   
  7 Smith, Kenneth               55 Spartanburg         3.59m      3.59m   1.4  11-09.50   2   
  8 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville         3.25m      3.25m   0.1  10-08.00   1   
  9 Bell, DeJuan                 55 Palmetto T&F                   3.20m   2.8  10-06.00 
 10 Woods, Etrona                55 Seneca Blazer                  3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
 11 Brown, Stewart               55peakperformanc                  2.74m   3.1   9-00.00








Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville         6.79m      6.79m   22-03.50  10   
  2 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville         6.44m      6.44m   21-01.50   8   
  3 Bennett, Titus               55 Greer Allstar       5.33m      5.33m   17-06.00   6   
  4 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant         5.07m      5.07m   16-07.75   5   
  5 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant         3.45m      3.45m   11-04.00   4  








Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant        18.19m     18.19m      59-08  10   
  2 Woods, Etrona                55 Seneca Blazer      16.74m     16.74m      54-11   8   
  3 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville        15.78m     15.78m      51-09   6   
  4 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville        13.61m     13.61m      44-08   5  








1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Titus               55 Greer Allstar    11:31.12   11:31.12   10  








100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         12.44      12.38Q  0.5  4 
  2 Johnson, Raquan              55 G'Vegas RR          12.80      12.65Q  1.1  1 
  3 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry          14.07      13.93Q  0.8  3 
  4 Jackson, Emmanuel            55 Greer Allstar       13.79      14.10Q  1.7  2 
  5 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Greenwood Y         14.33      14.15Q  0.2  5 
  6 Anderson, Desmond            55 Spartanburg         13.42      13.28q  1.1  1 
  7 Pope, D'Andre                55 Aiken Dps           13.64      13.57q  0.5  4 
  8 Frasier, Romante             55 Lowcountry          13.98      13.69q  0.5  4 
  9 Washington, Marlon           55 Lowcountry                     13.94   0.8  3 
 10 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville                    13.95   0.8  3 
 11 Evans, Dionte                55 Lowcountry                     14.20   1.7  2 
 12 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer                  14.23   1.7  2 
 13 Evans, Diamonte              55 Lowcountry                     14.27   0.2  5 
 13 Smith, Jerome                55 SC Unattached                  14.27   0.5  4 
 15 Gaiters, Devantae            55 Aiken Dps                      14.29   1.7  2 
 16 Davenport, Joshua            55 QuickStriders                  14.31   0.8  3 
 17 Bourland, Alex               55 Mt Pleasant                    14.34   0.2  5 
 18 Johnson, Josiah              55 Summerville                    14.35   0.2  5 
 19 Miller, Nigel                55 Geogetown TC                   14.79   0.2  5 
 20 Rhodes, Andre                55 Lowcountry                     14.88   1.7  2 
 21 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville                    14.94   1.7  2 
 22 Lights, Mark                 55 Greenwood Y                    15.11   0.2  5 
 23 Webb, Christopher            55 Seneca Blazer                  15.17   0.2  5 
 24 Parker, Joshua               55 Summerville                    15.19   0.8  3 
 25 Turske, Brandon              55 Summerville                    15.80   0.5  4 
 26 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                  15.86   0.8  3 
 27 Johnson, Maleek              55 Geogetown TC                   16.06   0.2  5 
 28 Givens, Wesley               55 QuickStriders                  21.06   0.5  4








100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         12.38      12.44  -0.5  10   
  2 Johnson, Raquan              55 G'Vegas RR          12.65      12.80  -0.5   8   
  3 Anderson, Desmond            55 Spartanburg         13.28      13.42  -0.5   6   
  4 Pope, D'Andre                55 Aiken Dps           13.57      13.64  -0.5   5   
  5 Jackson, Emmanuel            55 Greer Allstar       14.10      13.79  -0.5   4   
  6 Frasier, Romante             55 Lowcountry          13.69      13.98  -0.5   3   
  7 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry          13.93      14.07  -0.5   2   
  8 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Greenwood Y         14.15      14.33  -0.5   1  








200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Raquan              55 G'Vegas RR          26.58      26.00Q  1.4  4 
  2 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         26.06      26.48Q  2.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Isiah                 55 G'Vegas RR          27.52      28.10Q +0.0  5 
  4 Anderson, Desmond            55 Spartanburg         27.92      28.51Q -2.5  6 
  5 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry          29.17      29.59Q -0.3  3 
  6 Lee, Malik                   55 Aiken Dps                      29.85Q  2.9  2 
  7 Frasier, Romante             55 Lowcountry          28.28      27.81q  1.4  4 
  8 Bonney, Reno                 55 QuickStriders       29.14      28.92q  1.4  4 
  9 Evans, Dionte                55 Lowcountry                     29.44  +0.0  5 
 10 Smith, Jerome                55 SC Unattached                  29.83   1.4  4 
 11 Rosemond, Patrick            55 G'Vegas RR                     30.31  -2.5  6 
 12 Allen, Tyrone                55 Greer Allstar                  30.48  +0.0  5 
 13 Kershaw, Devante             55 Spartanburg                    30.67   2.1  1 
 13 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville                    30.67  -2.5  6 
 15 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville                    31.00  +0.0  5 
 15 Bourland, Alex               55 Mt Pleasant                    31.00  -0.3  3 
 17 Davenport, Joshua            55 QuickStriders                  31.04  -2.5  6 
 18 Parker, Joshua               55 Summerville                    31.17   2.9  2 
 19 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer                  31.74   1.4  4 
 20 Miller, Nigel                55 Geogetown TC                   31.75  -2.5  6 
 21 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Greenwood Y                    31.77  -2.5  6 
 22 Rhodes, Andre                55 Lowcountry                     31.94   2.1  1 
 23 Bruton, Sycchaeus            55 Greer Allstar                  32.11  -0.3  3 
 24 Grant, Jaquez                55 Geogetown TC                   32.51   2.9  2 
 25 Lights, Mark                 55 Greenwood Y                    33.18   2.9  2 
 26 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Geogetown TC                   33.31   2.1  1 
 27 Webb, Christopher            55 Seneca Blazer                  33.35  -2.5  6 
 28 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                  33.64   2.1  1 
 29 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   34.12   2.9  2 
 30 Turske, Brandon              55 Summerville                    34.25  -2.5  6 
 30 Bradley, Austin              55 Carolina Rock                  34.25   1.4  4 
 32 McAteer, Donte               55 Lowcountry                     35.43  +0.0  5 
 33 Johnson, Maleek              55 Geogetown TC                   36.34  -0.3  3 
 34 Penland, Ruan                55 Mt Pleasant                    36.65  -0.3  3 
 35 Givens, Wesley               55 QuickStriders                  44.11  +0.0  5








200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         26.48      26.06  -1.2  10   
  2 Johnson, Raquan              55 G'Vegas RR          26.00      26.58  -1.2   8   
  3 Lewis, Isiah                 55 G'Vegas RR          28.10      27.52  -1.2   6   
  4 Anderson, Desmond            55 Spartanburg         28.51      27.92  -1.2   5   
  5 Frasier, Romante             55 Lowcountry          27.81      28.28  -1.2   4   
  6 Bonney, Reno                 55 QuickStriders       28.92      29.14  -1.2   3   
  7 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry          29.59      29.17  -1.2   2  








400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Isiah                 55 G'Vegas RR        1:00.16    1:02.72Q  1 
  2 Bryon, Donnell               55 Summerville       1:00.75    1:02.96Q  3 
  3 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant       1:04.83    1:05.02Q  5 
  4 Bonney, Reno                 55 QuickStriders     1:03.03    1:06.22Q  2 
  5 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville       1:19.54    1:09.46Q  4 
  6 Johnson, Josiah              55 Summerville       1:04.84    1:05.87q  5 
  7 Washington, Marlon           55 Lowcountry        1:04.54    1:06.86q  1 
  8 Rosemond, Patrick            55 G'Vegas RR        1:07.10    1:08.48q  5 
  9 Byers-Kelley, Jordan         55 G'Vegas RR                   1:08.68   2 
 10 Long, Matthew                55 QuickStriders                1:10.11   3 
 11 Smith, Jerome                55 SC Unattached                1:10.84   5 
 12 Allen, Tyrone                55 Greer Allstar                1:10.88   3 
 13 Funnie, Jairus               55 Geogetown TC                 1:12.86   3 
 14 Grant, Jaquez                55 Geogetown TC                 1:13.63   4 
 15 Bradley, Austin              55 Carolina Rock                1:13.70   4 
 16 Grant, Marquis               55 Seneca Blazer                1:15.42   1 
 17 Szalai, David                55 SC Unattached                1:15.86   3 
 18 Lodge, Justyn                55 Summerville                  1:15.93   1 
 19 Sutler, George               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:16.98   4 
 20 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville                  1:18.60   4 
 21 Penland, Ruan                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:18.94   4 
 22 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:19.13   5 
 23 McAteer, Donte               55 Lowcountry                   1:19.80   3 
 24 Davenport, Joshua            55 QuickStriders                1:22.90   1








400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Isiah                 55 G'Vegas RR        1:02.72    1:00.16   10   
  2 Bryon, Donnell               55 Summerville       1:02.96    1:00.75    8   
  3 Bonney, Reno                 55 QuickStriders     1:06.22    1:03.03    6   
  4 Washington, Marlon           55 Lowcountry        1:06.86    1:04.54    5   
  5 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant       1:05.02    1:04.83    4   
  6 Johnson, Josiah              55 Summerville       1:05.87    1:04.84    3   
  7 Rosemond, Patrick            55 G'Vegas RR        1:08.48    1:07.10    2   
  8 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville       1:09.46    1:19.54    1  








800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers-Kelley, Jordan         55 G'Vegas RR        2:34.41    2:34.41   10   
  2 Blackman, Isaiah             55 SC Unattached     2:36.36    2:36.36    8   
  3 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant       2:37.93    2:37.93    6   
  4 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant       2:38.27    2:38.27    5   
  5 Long, Matthew                55 QuickStriders     2:42.57    2:42.57    4   
  6 Bennett, Dezmond             55 Greer Allstar     2:45.71    2:45.71    3   
  7 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant       2:49.49    2:49.49    2   
  8 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant       2:49.85    2:49.85    1   
  9 Fuller, Corbin               55 Summerville                  2:49.92  
 10 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant                  2:51.28  
 11 Grant, Marquis               55 Seneca Blazer                2:53.94  
 12 Rose, Brandon                55 SC Unattached                2:54.44  
 13 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant                  2:55.27  
 14 Lodge, Justyn                55 Summerville                  2:56.47  
 15 Sutler, George               55 Mt Pleasant                  2:57.82  
 16 Grooms, Hunter               55 Palmetto T&F                 3:04.56  
 17 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant                  3:04.85  
 18 Koch, Christopher            55 Mt Pleasant                  3:12.40  
 19 Boatwright, Matthew          55 Florence TC                  3:30.05 








1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant       5:06.64    5:06.64   10   
  2 Blackman, Isaiah             55 SC Unattached     5:09.58    5:09.58    8   
  3 Lunn, Jonathan               55 Palmetto T&F      5:09.99    5:09.99    6   
  4 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant       5:12.92    5:12.92    5   
  5 McFall, Adam                 55 Palmetto T&F      5:26.83    5:26.83    3.50
  5 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant       5:26.83    5:26.83    3.50
  7 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant       5:27.43    5:27.43    2   
  8 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant       5:28.76    5:28.76    1   
  9 Haigler, Reid                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:40.53  
 10 Rose, Brandon                55 SC Unattached                5:49.70  
 11 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant                  6:00.06  
 12 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant                  6:03.92  
 13 Koch, Christopher            55 Mt Pleasant                  6:07.35  
 14 Sutler, George               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:15.19  
 15 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant                  6:24.24  
 16 Birdsong, James              55 Summerville                  6:35.01  
 17 Boatwright, Matthew          55 Florence TC                  6:58.61 








3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant      11:09.45   11:09.45   10   
  2 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant      11:15.45   11:15.45    8   
  3 Lunn, Jonathan               55 Palmetto T&F     11:32.38   11:32.38    6   
  4 McFall, Adam                 55 Palmetto T&F     11:52.72   11:52.72    5   
  5 Haigler, Reid                55 Mt Pleasant      11:54.40   11:54.40    4   
  6 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville      12:15.42   12:15.42    3   
  7 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant      12:44.26   12:44.26    2   
  8 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant      13:10.86   13:10.86    1   
  9 Koch, Christopher            55 Mt Pleasant                 13:19.71  
 10 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant                 14:19.57 








80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant         15.30      15.30  -1.7  10   
  2 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F        16.34      16.34  -1.7   8   
  3 Jackson, Emmanuel            55 Greer Allstar       16.93      16.93  -1.7   6   
  4 Bennett, Dezmond             55 Greer Allstar       17.38      17.38  -1.7   5  








4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 G'Vegas Road Runners  'A'                        53.45      53.45   10   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                          54.02      54.02    8   
  3 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                           55.42      55.42    6   
  4 55 Aiken Dps Pal Panthers  'A'                      57.05      57.05    5   
  5 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                              57.10      57.10    4  








4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                     5:15.73    5:15.73   10  








High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bourland, Alex               55 Mt Pleasant         1.31m      1.31m    4-03.50  10   
  2 Szalai, David                55 SC Unattached       1.26m      1.26m    4-01.50   8   
  3 Haigler, Reid                55 Mt Pleasant         1.21m      1.21m    3-11.50   6   
  4 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant         1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50   5   
  5 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   4   
  6 Birdsong, James              55 Summerville         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   3   
  7 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant         1.01m      1.01m    3-03.75   2  








Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Spartanburg         4.74m      4.74m  -1.0  15-06.75  10   
  2 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         4.70m      4.70m   0.7  15-05.00   8   
  3 Smith, Christian             55 Spartanburg         4.37m      4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00   6   
  4 Bryon, Donnell               55 Summerville         4.26m      4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75   5   
  5 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville         4.01m      4.01m  -1.7  13-02.00   4   
  6 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer       3.96m      3.96m   0.7  13-00.00   2.50
  6 Kershaw, Devante             55 Spartanburg         3.96m      3.96m   2.2  13-00.00   2.50
  8 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant         3.90m      3.90m  -1.7  12-09.50   1   
  9 Webb, Christopher            55 Seneca Blazer                  3.59m   1.5  11-09.50 
 10 Bruton, Sycchaeus            55 Greer Allstar                  3.42m  -0.9  11-02.75 
 11 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   3.41m   1.4  11-02.25 
 12 Grooms, Hunter               55 Palmetto T&F                   3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
 13 Funnie, Jairus               55 Geogetown TC                   3.33m  -1.0  10-11.25 
 14 Lodge, Justyn                55 Summerville                    3.20m  -0.9  10-06.00 
 15 Grant, Marquis               55 Seneca Blazer                  3.08m  -1.0  10-01.25 
 16 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                  2.99m  -1.2   9-09.75 
 17 Turske, Brandon              55 Summerville                    2.92m  -0.2   9-07.00 
 18 Bradley, Austin              55 Carolina Rock                  2.87m  -1.6   9-05.00 
 19 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Geogetown TC                   2.75m  -1.4   9-00.25 
 20 Penland, Ruan                55 Mt Pleasant                    2.72m  -2.7   8-11.25








Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville         9.94m      9.94m   32-07.50  10   
  2 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC         9.42m      9.42m   30-11.00   8   
  3 Nelson, Taurus               55 Lowcountry          9.00m      9.00m   29-06.50   6   
  4 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville         8.92m      8.92m   29-03.25   5   
  5 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant         8.27m      8.27m   27-01.75   4   
  6 Benson, Javaris              55 Seneca Blazer       7.98m      7.98m   26-02.25   3   
  7 Jackson, Bavueir             55 Spartanburg         7.69m      7.69m   25-02.75   2   
  8 Boddie, Shareef              55peakperformanc       7.59m      7.59m   24-11.00   1   
  9 Smith, Christian             55 Spartanburg                    7.57m   24-10.00 
 10 Graham, Tyler                55 Summerville                    7.52m   24-08.25








Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville        22.90m     22.90m      75-01  10   
  2 Jackson, Bavueir             55 Spartanburg        22.51m     22.51m      73-10   8   
  3 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville        21.40m     21.40m      70-02   6   
  4 Benson, Javaris              55 Seneca Blazer      18.28m     18.28m      60-00   5   
  5 Boddie, Shareef              55peakperformanc      17.35m     17.35m      56-11   4   
  6 Graham, Tyler                55 Summerville        16.79m     16.79m      55-01   3  








Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC        32.76m     32.76m     107-06  10   
  2 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant        21.94m     21.94m      72-00   8   
  3 Boddie, Shareef              55peakperformanc      21.07m     21.07m      69-01   6   
  4 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville        20.40m     20.40m      66-11   5   
  5 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant        16.31m     16.31m      53-06   4  








100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 PalmettoSpeed       10.98      11.15Q -1.7  2 
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville         11.61      11.61Q -1.6  5 
  3 White, Tyron                 55 SC Unattached       12.44      12.38Q  1.1  1 
  4 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F        12.65      12.77Q -1.4  4 
  5 English, Brandon             55 Carolina Rock       12.89      13.27Q -1.0  3 
  6 Geter, Antonio               55 PalmettoSpeed       11.95      12.06q -1.6  5 
  7 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry          12.25      12.08q -1.6  5 
  8 Whitfield, Macarius          55 Seneca Blazer       12.47      12.39q -1.7  2 
  9 Lovett, Tyrrell              55 Spartanburg                    12.49   1.1  1 
 10 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Lowcountry                     12.51  -1.7  2 
 11 Furtick, Key'onte            55 Carolina Rock                  12.59   1.1  1 
 12 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock                  13.07   1.1  1 
 13 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders                  13.23  -1.4  4 
 14 Martin, Shondra              55 Seneca Blazer                  13.30  -1.0  3 
 15 Smith, Sajahea               55 Geogetown TC                   13.33  -1.4  4 
 16 Shuler, Noah                 55 Lowcountry                     13.37   1.1  1 
 17 Bickley, Daniel              55 PalmettoSpeed                  13.51  -1.6  5 
 18 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock                  13.61  -1.4  4 
 19 Simpson-Snow, Da'rron        55 Seneca Blazer                  13.68  -1.7  2 
 20 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Lowcountry                     13.69  -1.7  2 
 20 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                    13.69   1.1  1 
 22 Griffin, Brennen             55 Greer Allstar                  13.87  -1.7  2 
 23 Heggs, William               55 Aiken Dps                      14.10  -1.4  4 
 24 Gaiters, Desmeire            55 Aiken Dps                      14.19  -1.0  3 
 25 Redmond, Devin               55 QuickStriders                  14.23  -1.0  3 
 26 Taylor, Darvell Marquise     55 PalmettoSpeed                  14.30  -1.4  4 
 27 Gillison, Jordan             55 Lowcountry                     14.83  -1.6  5 
 28 Smith, Daquan                55 QuickStriders                  15.12  -1.4  4 
 29 Boone, John                  55 Summerville                    15.94  -1.0  3 
 30 Goodwin, Devontae            55 Lowcountry                     16.00  -1.7  2 
 31 Magwood, Vashawn             55 Cougar TC                      16.48  -1.0  3








100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 PalmettoSpeed       11.15      10.98   0.1  10   
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville         11.61      11.61   0.1   8   
  3 Geter, Antonio               55 PalmettoSpeed       12.06      11.95   0.1   6   
  4 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry          12.08      12.25   0.1   5   
  5 White, Tyron                 55 SC Unattached       12.38      12.44   0.1   4   
  6 Whitfield, Macarius          55 Seneca Blazer       12.39      12.47   0.1   3   
  7 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F        12.77      12.65   0.1   2   
  8 English, Brandon             55 Carolina Rock       13.27      12.89   0.1   1  








200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 PalmettoSpeed       22.34      22.54Q -0.7  6 
  2 Geter, Antonio               55 PalmettoSpeed       24.47      24.52Q -0.8  4 
  3 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Lowcountry          25.52      25.35Q -0.5  2 
  4 Nesbitt, Synquez             55 Greer Allstar       26.38      26.57Q -1.5  3 
  5 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       27.42      27.13Q  0.4  1 
  6 Gordan, Nathaniel            55 SC Unattached       26.67      27.15Q -1.6  5 
  7 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville         23.86      23.51q -0.7  6 
  8 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders       26.24      25.99q -0.5  2 
  9 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F                   26.43  -0.8  4 
 10 Smith, Sajahea               55 Geogetown TC                   26.67  -0.8  4 
 11 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant                    27.20   0.4  1 
 12 Shuler, Noah                 55 Lowcountry                     27.25  -0.5  2 
 13 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F                   27.26   0.4  1 
 14 Bickley, Daniel              55 PalmettoSpeed                  27.29   0.4  1 
 15 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock                  27.38  -0.8  4 
 16 White, Tyron                 55 SC Unattached                  27.57  -0.7  6 
 17 Rogers, Nehemiah             55 SC Unattached                  27.70   0.4  1 
 18 English, Brandon             55 Carolina Rock                  27.72  -1.5  3 
 19 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock                  28.21  -0.8  4 
 20 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                    28.36   0.4  1 
 21 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Lowcountry                     28.40  -1.6  5 
 22 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant                    28.69  -1.6  5 
 23 Taylor, Darvell Marquise     55 PalmettoSpeed                  29.23  -0.5  2 
 24 Felder, Samuel               55 Carolina Rock                  30.27  -1.5  3 
 25 Redmond, Devin               55 QuickStriders                  30.53  -0.7  6 
 26 Goodwin, Devontae            55 Lowcountry                     31.42  -1.5  3 
 27 Hawthorne, Malik             55 Aiken Dps                      32.13  -0.5  2 
 28 Smith, Daquan                55 QuickStriders                  32.23  -1.5  3 
 29 Gillison, Jordan             55 Lowcountry                     33.03  -1.6  5 
 30 Wilson, Garrett              55 PalmettoSpeed                  34.58  -1.6  5 
 31 Magwood, Vashawn             55 Cougar TC                      35.38  -0.5  2








200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 PalmettoSpeed       22.54      22.34  -1.7  10   
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville         23.51      23.86  -1.7   8   
  3 Geter, Antonio               55 PalmettoSpeed       24.52      24.47  -1.7   6   
  4 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Lowcountry          25.35      25.52  -1.7   5   
  5 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders       25.99      26.24  -1.7   4   
  6 Nesbitt, Synquez             55 Greer Allstar       26.57      26.38  -1.7   3   
  7 Gordan, Nathaniel            55 SC Unattached       27.15      26.67  -1.7   2   
  8 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       27.13      27.42  -1.7   1  








400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       55.06      56.13Q  4 
  2 Gilbon, Bradley              55 SC Unattached       54.19      57.11Q  2 
  3 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark           55 Greer Allstar       56.93      58.28Q  3 
  4 Smith, Jalen                 55 G'Vegas RR        1:02.16    1:03.38Q  1 
  5 Nesbitt, Synquez             55 Greer Allstar       56.92      59.60q  2 
  6 White, Tyron                 55 SC Unattached     1:00.17      59.70q  2 
  7 Gordan, Nathaniel            55 SC Unattached       57.65      59.78q  2 
  8 Lovett, Tyrrell              55 Spartanburg       1:02.72    1:00.88q  3 
  9 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F                 1:01.36   2 
 10 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:01.38   4 
 11 Gibson, Cameron              55 A-Head-A-U TC                1:01.60   3 
 12 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:02.93   3 
 13 Tolliver, Juwan              55 Summerville                  1:03.32   4 
 14 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:06.66   3 
 15 Felder, Samuel               55 Carolina Rock                1:08.12   1 
 16 Golden, Sylvester            55 QuickStriders                1:08.61   1 
 17 Kilpatrick, Ian              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:10.40   4 
 18 Redmond, Devin               55 QuickStriders                1:10.98   1 
 19 Wilson, Garrett              55 PalmettoSpeed                1:25.08   4








400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbon, Bradley              55 SC Unattached       57.11      54.19   10   
  2 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       56.13      55.06    8   
  3 Nesbitt, Synquez             55 Greer Allstar       59.60      56.92    6   
  4 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark           55 Greer Allstar       58.28      56.93    5   
  5 Gordan, Nathaniel            55 SC Unattached       59.78      57.65    4   
  6 White, Tyron                 55 SC Unattached       59.70    1:00.17    3   
  7 Smith, Jalen                 55 G'Vegas RR        1:03.38    1:02.16    2   
  8 Lovett, Tyrrell              55 Spartanburg       1:00.88    1:02.72    1  








800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached     2:12.08    2:12.08   10   
  2 Gilbon, Bradley              55 SC Unattached     2:14.69    2:14.69    8   
  3 Gordan, Nathaniel            55 SC Unattached     2:20.62    2:20.62    6   
  4 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant       2:23.99    2:23.99    5   
  5 Gentry, Joshua               55 Greer Allstar     2:26.46    2:26.46    4   
  6 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant       2:30.46    2:30.46    3   
  7 Golden, Sylvester            55 QuickStriders     2:33.42    2:33.42    2   
  8 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant       2:37.69    2:37.69    1   
  9 Smith, Jalen                 55 G'Vegas RR                   2:45.30  
 10 Kilpatrick, Ian              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:46.68  
 11 Bodek, Benjamin              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:48.22  
 12 Furmanchik, Andrew           55 Mt Pleasant                  2:54.30  
 13 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant                  3:02.34 








1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached     4:35.97    4:35.97   10   
  2 Marshall, Andrew             55 SC Unattached     4:37.52    4:37.52    8   
  3 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant       4:50.95    4:50.95    6   
  4 Gentry, Joshua               55 Greer Allstar     5:22.67    5:22.67    5   
  5 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant       5:22.68    5:22.68    4   
  6 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant       5:25.66    5:25.66    3   
  7 Golden, Sylvester            55 QuickStriders     5:26.65    5:26.65    2   
  8 Furmanchik, Andrew           55 Mt Pleasant       5:32.29    5:32.29    1   
  9 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:33.32  
 10 Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:42.47  
 11 Bodek, Benjamin              55 Mt Pleasant                  5:43.14  
 12 Emery, Liam                  55 Mt Pleasant                  5:43.22  
 13 Heindel, Joseph              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:09.31  
 14 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:09.71  
 15 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:23.19  
 16 Donoho, Cooper               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:24.12 








3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Andrew             55 SC Unattached    10:04.62   10:04.62   10   
  2 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant      11:02.79   11:02.79    8   
  3 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant      11:58.55   11:58.55    6   
  4 Furmanchik, Andrew           55 Mt Pleasant      12:04.08   12:04.08    5   
  5 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant      12:19.78   12:19.78    4   
  6 Bodek, Benjamin              55 Mt Pleasant      13:14.19   13:14.19    3   
  7 Emery, Liam                  55 Mt Pleasant      13:37.60   13:37.60    2   
  8 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant      13:37.70   13:37.70    1  








100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Bralyn              55 SC Unattached       15.45      15.45  -1.4  10   
  2 Lights, Matthew              55 Greenwood Y         16.27      16.27  -1.4   8   
  3 Moselely, Michael            55 Palmetto T&F        18.16      18.16  -1.4   6   
  4 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       18.24      18.24  -1.4   5   
  5 Parks, Trey                  55 Greer Allstar       19.80      19.80  -1.4   4  








200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lights, Matthew              55 Greenwood Y         28.47      28.47   0.1  10   
  2 Bennett, Bralyn              55 SC Unattached       28.59      28.59   0.1   8   
  3 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       29.50      29.50   0.1   6   
  4 Syphertt, Raymond            55 Greer Allstar       31.79      31.79   0.1   5   
  5 Parks, Trey                  55 Greer Allstar       33.00      33.00   0.1   4  








4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                          49.84      49.84   10   
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              49.85      49.85    8   
  3 55 Aiken Dps Pal Panthers  'A'                      57.03      57.03    6   
  4 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            1:00.61    1:00.61    5   
 -- 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                          DQ   Out Of Zone 3
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            4:32.56    4:32.56   10  








High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F        1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Felder, Samuel               55 Carolina Rock       1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock       1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock       1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
  5 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant         1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
  6 Barr-Cook, Aaron             55 Florence TC         1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   3   
  7 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant         1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00   2  








Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Linta, Jeffrey               55 SC Unattached       3.15m      3.15m   10-04.00  10  








Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry          5.49m      5.49m  -1.5  18-00.25  10   
  2 Gilbon, Bradley              55 SC Unattached       5.48m      5.48m  -0.9  17-11.75   8   
  3 Geter, Antonio               55 PalmettoSpeed       5.46m      5.46m  -1.9  17-11.00   6   
  4 Simpson-Snow, Da'rron        55 Seneca Blazer       4.92m      4.92m  -1.7  16-01.75   5   
  5 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F        4.72m      4.72m  -2.5  15-06.00   4   
  6 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F        4.61m      4.61m  -0.8  15-01.50   3   
  7 Rogers, Nehemiah             55 SC Unattached       4.48m      4.48m  -0.8  14-08.50   2   
  8 Barr-Cook, Aaron             55 Florence TC         3.56m      3.56m  -0.4  11-08.25   1   
 -- Whitfield, Macarius          55 Seneca Blazer                   FOUL                








Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry         12.42m     12.42m  +0.0  40-09.00  10   
  2 Gilbon, Bradley              55 SC Unattached      12.30m     12.30m   2.7  40-04.25   8   
  3 Rogers, Nehemiah             55 SC Unattached       9.57m      9.57m   0.6  31-04.75   6   
  4 Parks, Trey                  55 Greer Allstar       8.22m      8.22m  -0.4  26-11.75   5  








Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moselely, Michael            55 Palmetto T&F       10.60m     10.60m   34-09.50  10   
  2 Hamilton, Brad               55 Palmetto T&F       10.46m     10.46m   34-04.00   8   
  3 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant        10.42m     10.42m   34-02.25   6   
  4 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark           55 Greer Allstar      10.15m     10.15m   33-03.75   5   
  5 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F        8.67m      8.67m   28-05.50   4   
  6 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant         7.47m      7.47m   24-06.25   3  








Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moselely, Michael            55 Palmetto T&F       31.88m     31.88m     104-07  10   
  2 Davis, Pierre                55 Seneca Blazer      27.84m     27.84m      91-04   8   
  3 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F       24.98m     24.98m      81-11   6   
  4 Hamilton, Brad               55 Palmetto T&F       24.67m     24.67m      80-11   5   
  5 Hall, Danny                  55 Seneca Blazer      22.34m     22.34m      73-03   4   
  6 Emery, Liam                  55 Mt Pleasant        22.12m     22.12m      72-07   3   
  7 Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant        21.86m     21.86m      71-09   2   
  8 Garrett, Rodney              55 Lowcountry         21.01m     21.01m      68-11   1  








Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moselely, Michael            55 Palmetto T&F       34.32m     34.32m     112-07  10   
  2 Hamilton, Brad               55 Palmetto T&F       29.95m     29.95m      98-03   8   
  3 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F       27.44m     27.44m      90-00   6   
  4 Kilpatrick, Ian              55 Mt Pleasant        27.16m     27.16m      89-01   5   
  5 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant        21.78m     21.78m      71-05   4   
  6 Rogers, Nehemiah             55 SC Unattached      18.54m     18.54m      60-10   3   
  7 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant        18.44m     18.44m      60-06   2  








100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Garnek               55 A-Head-A-U TC       11.54      11.43Q -1.3  3 
  2 Gamble, Karim                55 Geogetown TC        11.73      11.63Q +0.0  1 
  3 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        11.79      11.66Q -1.6  5 
  4 Farmer, Steven               55 Classics TC         12.64      12.71Q  0.6  4 
  5 Simmons, Stephon             55 Lowcountry          12.78      12.73Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fergerson, Donimique         55 A-Head-A-U TC       11.77      11.72q +0.0  1 
  7 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant         11.84      11.87q -1.6  5 
  8 Talbert, DayQuan             55 Seneca Blazer       12.16      12.09q +0.0  1 
  9 Jenkins, Ronald              55 Lowcountry                     12.11  +0.0  1 
 10 Pope, William                55 Aiken Dps                      12.27  -1.6  5 
 10 Martin, MeAund're            55 Seneca Blazer                  12.27  -1.3  3 
 12 Davis, Nicholas              55 Lowcountry                     12.42  -1.3  3 
 13 Gourdine, Brandon            55 Lowcountry                     12.58  -1.6  5 
 14 Schoultz, Austin             55 Palmetto T&F                   12.62  -1.3  3 
 15 Haskell, Treston             55 Lowcountry                     12.76   0.6  4 
 16 Richardson, Marquiton        55 Classics TC                    12.90  +0.0  2 
 17 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville                    12.97  +0.0  1 
 18 Littles, Darzell             55 Seneca Blazer                  13.02  -1.3  3 
 19 Nelson, Derrick              55 Lowcountry                     13.03  +0.0  1 
 20 Vermilye, Dennis             55 Palmetto T&F                   13.05  +0.0  2 
 21 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                    13.07  -1.6  5 
 22 Howell, Quietshone           55 Carolina Rock                  13.16  -1.3  3 
 23 Grant, Deion                 55 QuickStriders                  13.58  +0.0  2 
 24 Morris, Joseph               55 Palmetto T&F                   15.18  +0.0  2








100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Garnek               55 A-Head-A-U TC       11.43      11.54  -0.7  10   
  2 Gamble, Karim                55 Geogetown TC        11.63      11.73  -0.7   8   
  3 Fergerson, Donimique         55 A-Head-A-U TC       11.72      11.77  -0.7   6   
  4 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        11.66      11.79  -0.7   5   
  5 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant         11.87      11.84  -0.7   4   
  6 Talbert, DayQuan             55 Seneca Blazer       12.09      12.16  -0.7   3   
  7 Farmer, Steven               55 Classics TC         12.71      12.64  -0.7   2   
  8 Simmons, Stephon             55 Lowcountry          12.73      12.78  -0.7   1  








200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Geogetown TC        23.08      23.40Q -2.4  3 
  2 Mingo, Byron                 55 PalmettoSpeed       23.31      23.54Q  0.2  2 
  3 Mackey, Garnek               55 A-Head-A-U TC       23.47      23.68Q -0.3  1 
  4 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg         24.10      24.08Q -0.8  4 
  5 Choice, Marleque             55 Greer Allstar       23.74      24.12Q -1.5  5 
  6 Fergerson, Donimique         55 A-Head-A-U TC       23.69      24.27q -0.3  1 
  7 Gamble, Karim                55 Geogetown TC        24.78      24.30q -0.8  4 
  8 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant         23.87      24.61q -0.3  1 
  9 Crosby, Baxley               55 Mt Pleasant                    24.72   0.2  2 
 10 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry                     24.91  -0.8  4 
 11 Talbert, DayQuan             55 Seneca Blazer                  24.93  -1.5  5 
 12 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Greenwood Y                    25.28  -2.4  3 
 13 Jenkins, Ronald              55 Lowcountry                     25.46  -0.3  1 
 14 Davis, Nicholas              55 Lowcountry                     25.78  -2.4  3 
 15 Johnson, Isaiah              55 Palmetto T&F                   25.88  -1.5  5 
 16 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw Stride                  26.07  -0.8  4 
 17 Shuler, Matthew              55 Lowcountry                     26.10   0.2  2 
 18 Nelson, Derrick              55 Lowcountry                     26.19   0.2  2 
 19 Simmons, Stephon             55 Lowcountry                     26.46  -1.5  5 
 20 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached                  26.67  -0.8  4 
 21 Vermilye, Dennis             55 Palmetto T&F                   26.87  -0.8  4 
 22 Littles, Darzell             55 Seneca Blazer                  27.26  -2.4  3 
 23 Gleaton, Deante'             55 Seneca Blazer                  27.39  -0.3  1 
 24 Mulligan, Floyd              55 Cougar TC                      27.62  -1.5  5 
 25 Howell, Quietshone           55 Carolina Rock                  29.89  -0.3  1 
 26 Morris, Joseph               55 Palmetto T&F                   30.63   0.2  2








200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Geogetown TC        23.40      23.08   0.4  10   
  2 Mingo, Byron                 55 PalmettoSpeed       23.54      23.31   0.4   8   
  3 Mackey, Garnek               55 A-Head-A-U TC       23.68      23.47   0.4   6   
  4 Fergerson, Donimique         55 A-Head-A-U TC       24.27      23.69   0.4   5   
  5 Choice, Marleque             55 Greer Allstar       24.12      23.74   0.4   4   
  6 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant         24.61      23.87   0.4   3   
  7 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg         24.08      24.10   0.4   2   
  8 Gamble, Karim                55 Geogetown TC        24.30      24.78   0.4   1  








400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 PalmettoSpeed       50.42      50.24Q  2 
  2 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Geogetown TC        51.16      51.31Q  4 
  3 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        51.47      51.70Q  1 
  4 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw Stride       57.29      55.71Q  3 
  5 Choice, Marleque             55 Greer Allstar       52.30      53.53q  4 
  6 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F                   53.62q  2 
  7 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg         53.31      53.90q  2 
  8 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry          56.22      54.77q  2 
  9 Crosby, Baxley               55 Mt Pleasant                    55.02   2 
 10 McClary, Donovon             55 Geogetown TC                   55.12   1 
 11 Shuler, Matthew              55 Lowcountry                     55.80   1 
 12 Mackey, Garnek               55 A-Head-A-U TC                  56.00   4 
 13 Johnson, Isaiah              55 Palmetto T&F                   56.26   3 
 14 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Greenwood Y                    56.78   4 
 15 Peters, Weston               55 Palmetto T&F                   57.95   2 
 16 Ramsey, Darius               55 Lowcountry                     58.56   1 
 17 Griffin, Bryton              55 Greer Allstar                  59.51   3 
 18 Obasi, Khoreii               55 Geogetown TC                 1:00.10   4 
 19 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached                1:00.89   4 
 19 Vermilye, Dennis             55 Palmetto T&F                 1:00.89   3 
 21 West, Dontavious             55 Greer Allstar                1:01.05   2 
 22 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:02.44   2 
 23 Soto, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                 1:03.38   3 
 24 Jenkins, Justin              55 Lowcountry                   1:03.98   3 
 25 Haskell, Treston             55 Lowcountry                   1:05.65   4 
 26 Rupp, Jonathan               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:06.46   1 
 27 Mulligan, Floyd              55 Cougar TC                    1:09.55   1








400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 PalmettoSpeed       50.24      50.42   10   
  2 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Geogetown TC        51.31      51.16    8   
  3 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        51.70      51.47    6   
  4 Choice, Marleque             55 Greer Allstar       53.53      52.30    5   
  5 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg         53.90      53.31    4   
  6 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry          54.77      56.22    3   
  7 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw Stride       55.71      57.29    2  








800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Geogetown TC      2:05.95    2:05.95   10   
  2 Vergara, Ediberto            55 Carolina Rock     2:07.05    2:07.05    8   
  3 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant       2:12.02    2:12.02    6   
  4 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant       2:13.62    2:13.62    5   
  5 Peters, Weston               55 Palmetto T&F      2:15.91    2:15.91    4   
  6 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville       2:25.39    2:25.39    3   
  7 Ramsey, Darius               55 Lowcountry        2:26.80    2:26.80    2   
  8 Griffin, Bryton              55 Greer Allstar     2:28.63    2:28.63    1   
  9 Jenkins, Justin              55 Lowcountry                   2:33.08  
 10 Crum, Nicholas               55 Summerville                  2:39.11  
 11 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached                2:44.66  
 12 Norris, Dashawn              55 Aiken Dps                    2:46.29 








1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant       4:31.63    4:31.63   10   
  2 Vergara, Ediberto            55 Carolina Rock     4:35.00    4:35.00    8   
  3 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant       4:35.67    4:35.67    6   
  4 Tennis, Johathan             55 SC Unattached     4:39.91    4:39.91    5   
  5 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F      4:45.64    4:45.64    4   
  6 Hiers, Kendrae               55 Cougar TC         4:45.66    4:45.66    3   
  7 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto T&F      4:53.26    4:53.26    2   
  8 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F      4:55.05    4:55.05    1   
  9 Peters, Weston               55 Palmetto T&F                 4:58.13  
 10 Slonecki, Tyler              55 Mt Pleasant                  5:08.67  
 11 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached                5:28.91  
 12 Burke, Maxwell               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:32.35 








3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant      10:08.28   10:08.28   10   
  2 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant      10:23.59   10:23.59    8   
  3 Hiers, Kendrae               55 Cougar TC        10:37.14   10:37.14    6   
  4 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F     10:40.06   10:40.06    5   
  5 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F     10:40.39   10:40.39    4   
  6 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto T&F     10:55.32   10:55.32    3   
  7 Slonecki, Tyler              55 Mt Pleasant      11:14.97   11:14.97    2   
  8 Jackson, Daniel              55 SC Unattached    11:26.70   11:26.70    1   
  9 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached               11:57.14  
 10 Burke, Maxwell               55 Mt Pleasant                 12:11.08 








110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F        16.90      16.90  -0.3  10   
  2 Grant, Deion                 55 QuickStriders       19.33      19.33  -0.3   8   
  3 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F        20.55      20.55  -0.3   6   
  4 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant         20.73      20.73  -0.3   5   
  5 Morris, Joseph               55 Palmetto T&F        23.77      23.77  -0.3   4  








400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F      1:00.63    1:00.63   10   
  2 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F      1:08.87    1:08.87    8   
  3 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant       1:11.29    1:11.29    6  








2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F      7:29.69    7:29.69   10   
  2 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant       7:38.27    7:38.27    8   
  3 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto T&F      7:47.33    7:47.33    6   
  4 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F      7:50.36    7:50.36    5   
  5 Burke, Maxwell               55 Mt Pleasant       9:18.68    9:18.68    4  








4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                              47.01      47.01   10   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                          47.62      47.62    8   
  3 55 Lowcountry Express  'B'                          48.60      48.60    6   
  4 55 Aiken Dps Pal Panthers  'A'                      53.76      53.76    5   
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                            DQ   Out Of Zone 3
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer Allstars  'A'                            3:41.45    3:41.45   10   
     1) West, Dontavious                2)                                
  2 55 Palmetto Track & Field  'A'                    3:42.01    3:42.01    8   
  3 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                     3:49.95    3:49.95    6   
  4 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                        3:50.15    3:50.15    5  








High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Taylor            55 Summerville         1.69m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
  2 Fielding, Isadore            55 Palmetto T&F        1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F        1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Crosby, Baxley               55 Mt Pleasant         1.43m      1.43m    4-08.25   5   
  5 Buxton, Colin                55 Palmetto T&F        1.39m      1.39m    4-06.75   4   
  6 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant         1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25   3   
 -- Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC                       NH            
 -- Ramsey, Darius               55 Lowcountry                        NH            
 -- Richardson, Marquiton        55 Classics TC                       NH            
 -- Farmer, Steven               55 Classics TC                       NH           








Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Taylor            55 Summerville         3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
  2 Melton, David                55 Mt Pleasant         3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Squibbs, Brett               55 A-Head-A-U TC       3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
  4 Crosby, Baxley               55 Mt Pleasant         3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Buxton, Colin                55 Palmetto T&F        3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  6 Dennis, Bradley              55 SC Unattached       2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Gagliano, Joshua             55 SC Unattached       2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   2   
 -- Haselden, Jackson            55 SC Unattached                     NH           








Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg         6.28m      6.28m  -1.4  20-07.25  10   
  2 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F        5.78m      5.78m   1.9  18-11.75   8   
  3 Gleaton, Deante'             55 Seneca Blazer       5.51m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00   6   
  4 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        5.48m      5.48m   0.5  17-11.75   5   
  5 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville         5.40m      5.40m   0.7  17-08.75   4   
  6 Dodd, Tremaine               55 Greer Allstar       5.30m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75   3   
  7 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached       5.17m      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50   2   
  8 Gourdine, Brandon            55 Lowcountry          5.10m      5.10m   1.4  16-08.75   1   
  9 Martin, MeAund're            55 Seneca Blazer                  4.94m  -1.5  16-02.50 
 10 Fielding, Isadore            55 Palmetto T&F                   4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 11 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                    4.26m   0.8  13-11.75 
 -- Buxton, Colin                55 Palmetto T&F                    FOUL                








Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached      11.33m     11.33m   0.1  37-02.25  10   
  2 Brown, Bryson                55 Spartanburg        11.03m     11.03m   1.2  36-02.25   8   
  3 Dodd, Tremaine               55 Greer Allstar      10.65m     10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25   6  








Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gore, James                  55 Palmetto T&F       12.38m     12.38m   40-07.50  10   
  2 Hawkins, Tristan             55peakperformanc      11.59m     11.59m   38-00.25   8   
  3 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC        10.68m     10.68m   35-00.50   6   
  4 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville         9.99m      9.99m   32-09.50   5   
  5 Moore, Jordan                55 SC Unattached       9.86m      9.86m   32-04.25   4   
  6 Richardson, Marquiton        55 Classics TC         9.04m      9.04m   29-08.00   3   
  7 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC         7.83m      7.83m   25-08.25   2   
  8 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F        7.67m      7.67m   25-02.00   1   
  9 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                    7.37m   24-02.25 
 10 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC                    6.28m   20-07.25








Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant        42.55m     42.55m     139-07  10   
  2 Gore, James                  55 Palmetto T&F       39.44m     39.44m     129-05   8   
  3 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC        33.18m     33.18m     108-10   6   
  4 Hawkins, Tristan             55peakperformanc      29.84m     29.84m      97-11   5   
  5 Moore, Jordan                55 SC Unattached      27.95m     27.95m      91-08   4   
  6 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC        27.18m     27.18m      89-02   3   
  7 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville        23.39m     23.39m      76-09   2   
  8 Abernathy, Taylor            55 Summerville        22.70m     22.70m      74-06   1   
  9 Shaw, Remmington             55 Carolina Rock                 19.83m      65-01 
 10 Richardson, Marquiton        55 Classics TC                   19.24m      63-01 
 11 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F                  18.32m      60-01 
 12 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC                   15.00m      49-02








Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gore, James                  55 Palmetto T&F       28.15m     28.15m      92-04  10   
  2 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F       20.67m     20.67m      67-10   8   
  3 Hawkins, Tristan             55peakperformanc      19.26m     19.26m      63-02   6  








Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant        38.55m     38.55m     126-06  10   
  2 Emery, James                 55 SC Unattached      34.22m     34.22m     112-03   8   
  3 Gore, James                  55 Palmetto T&F       29.41m     29.41m      96-06   6   
  4 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville        23.13m     23.13m      75-11   5   
  5 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F       22.84m     22.84m      74-11   4  








3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC      26:19.49   26:19.49   10  








100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowland, Marcus              55 SC Unattached       10.56      10.65Q  0.9  2 
  2 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock       10.97      10.95Q  0.3  1 
  3 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F        11.37      11.15Q  0.8  5 
  4 Meadows, Thomas              55 SC Unattached       11.30      11.32Q  2.0  4 
  5 Reid, Tarik                  55peakperformanc       11.54      11.50Q  0.3  3 
  6 Aiken, Michael               55 Palmetto T&F        11.33      11.32q  0.9  2 
  7 Rollison, Leo                55 Lowcountry          11.67      11.34q  2.0  4 
  8 Jackson, Devin               55 SC Unattached       11.51      11.35q  0.3  1 
  9 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F                   11.57   2.0  4 
 10 Nelson, Montae               55 Lowcountry                     11.58   2.0  4 
 11 Dawkins, Dennis              55 Greer Allstar                  11.61   0.3  3 
 12 Theirse, Matthew             55 Lowcountry                     11.65   2.0  4 
 13 Smith, Teddy                 55 Spartanburg                    11.66   0.8  5 
 14 Bennett, Ryan                55 QuickStriders                  11.68   0.9  2 
 15 Gaither, Michael             55 A-Head-A-U TC                  11.73   0.3  1 
 16 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto T&F                   11.75   0.9  2 
 17 Mensah, Nathan               55 PalmettoSpeed                  11.80   0.8  5 
 18 Doiley, Corde                55 Lowcountry                     11.93   0.3  1 
 19 Clayton, Corey               55 Lowcountry                     11.95   0.8  5 
 20 Gaddist, Riley               55 Lowcountry                     11.97   0.3  3 
 21 James, Alexander             55 Aiken Dps                      12.05   0.3  3 
 22 Davis, Bruce                 55 Classics TC                    12.09   0.3  3 
 23 Simmons, Tarrence            55 Lowcountry                     12.35   0.9  2 
 24 Jackson, DreJames            55 A-Head-A-U TC                  12.45   0.3  3 
 25 Jeter, LaBryant              55 Spartanburg                    12.55   0.9  2 
 26 Tripp, Damon                 55 Cougar TC                      12.70   0.3  1 
 27 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock                  13.25   0.3  1 
 27 Hamilton, Todd               55 Palmetto T&F                   13.25   0.3  3








100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowland, Marcus              55 SC Unattached       10.65      10.56  -0.4  10   
  2 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock       10.95      10.97  -0.4   8   
  3 Meadows, Thomas              55 SC Unattached       11.32      11.30  -0.4   6   
  4 Aiken, Michael               55 Palmetto T&F        11.32      11.33  -0.4   5   
  5 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F        11.15      11.37  -0.4   4   
  6 Jackson, Devin               55 SC Unattached       11.35      11.51  -0.4   3   
  7 Reid, Tarik                  55peakperformanc       11.50      11.54  -0.4   2   
  8 Rollison, Leo                55 Lowcountry          11.34      11.67  -0.4   1  








200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Tamik                55 Spartanburg         23.24      22.64Q -0.3  6 
  2 Brock, William               55 QuickStriders       22.80      22.66Q -1.7  3 
  3 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock       22.82      22.96Q -1.5  2 
  4 Smith, Teddy                 55 Spartanburg         23.96      23.49Q -1.8  4 
  5 Acker, Tilman                55 QuickStriders       24.05      23.61Q -1.5  1 
  6 Giles, Zacharius             55 Florence TC         23.98      23.70Q  0.7  5 
  7 Smith, Xzanvion              55 QuickStriders       23.26      22.99q -0.3  6 
  8 Aiken, Michael               55 Palmetto T&F        22.58      23.01q -1.5  2 
  9 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F                   23.02  -1.7  3 
 10 Johnson, James               55 QuickStriders                  23.36  -1.5  2 
 11 Nelson, Montae               55 Lowcountry                     23.48  -0.3  6 
 12 Rollison, Leo                55 Lowcountry                     23.50  -1.8  4 
 13 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F                   23.63  -0.3  6 
 14 Sullivan, Adrian             55 Mt Pleasant                    23.70  -1.7  3 
 15 Gaither, Michael             55 A-Head-A-U TC                  23.74  -1.5  1 
 16 Mathews, Marquel             55 Palmetto T&F                   23.94  -1.7  3 
 17 Jeter, LaBryant              55 Spartanburg                    24.58  -0.3  6 
 18 Wilson, Justin               55 PalmettoSpeed                  24.84  -0.3  6 
 18 Davis, Bruce                 55 Classics TC                    24.84   0.7  5 
 20 Simmons, Tarrence            55 Lowcountry                     25.23   0.7  5 
 21 Clayton, Corey               55 Lowcountry                     25.25  -1.5  1 
 22 James, Alexander             55 Aiken Dps                      25.35  -1.8  4 
 23 Jackson, DreJames            55 A-Head-A-U TC                  25.61  -0.3  6 
 24 Fair, DeMarcus               55 Spartanburg                    26.13  -1.7  3 
 25 Bell, Charles                55 Classics TC                    26.18  -1.5  2 
 26 Tripp, Damon                 55 Cougar TC                      26.59  -1.5  1 
 27 Hamilton, Todd               55 Palmetto T&F                   27.15  -1.8  4








200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiken, Michael               55 Palmetto T&F        23.01      22.58  -2.7  10   
  2 Brock, William               55 QuickStriders       22.66      22.80  -2.7   8   
  3 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock       22.96      22.82  -2.7   6   
  4 Foster, Tamik                55 Spartanburg         22.64      23.24  -2.7   5   
  5 Smith, Xzanvion              55 QuickStriders       22.99      23.26  -2.7   4   
  6 Smith, Teddy                 55 Spartanburg         23.49      23.96  -2.7   3   
  7 Giles, Zacharius             55 Florence TC         23.70      23.98  -2.7   2   
  8 Acker, Tilman                55 QuickStriders       23.61      24.05  -2.7   1  








400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eurie, Raymond               55peakperformanc       48.48      48.33Q  3 
  2 Hill, John                   55 QuickStriders       49.48      49.96Q  1 
  3 McGee, Adrian                55 SC Unattached                  51.62Q  2 
  4 Sullivan, Adrian             55 Mt Pleasant         51.18      52.06Q  4 
  5 Giles, Zacharius             55 Florence TC         50.24      50.58q  3 
  6 Gaither, Michael             55 A-Head-A-U TC       50.21      50.93q  3 
  7 Brock, William               55 QuickStriders       51.66      51.63q  1 
  8 Smith, Taurus                55 QuickStriders                  53.23q  4 
  9 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F                   53.35   2 
 10 Reid, Tarik                  55peakperformanc                  53.43   3 
 11 Doiley, Corde                55 Lowcountry                     54.26   3 
 12 Theirse, Matthew             55 Lowcountry                     54.40   2 
 13 Smith, Teddy                 55 Spartanburg                    55.05   2 
 14 Gaddist, Riley               55 Lowcountry                     56.38   2 
 15 Acker, Tilman                55 QuickStriders                  57.29   1 
 16 McCants, Matthew             55 Carolina Rock                  58.81   4 
 17 Bell, Charles                55 Classics TC                    59.97   1 
 18 Mack, Thomas                 55 Lowcountry                   1:01.17   4 
 19 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock                1:02.46   1 
 20 Hamilton, Todd               55 Palmetto T&F                 1:03.27   2








400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eurie, Raymond               55peakperformanc       48.33      48.48   10   
  2 Hill, John                   55 QuickStriders       49.96      49.48    8   
  3 Gaither, Michael             55 A-Head-A-U TC       50.93      50.21    6   
  4 Giles, Zacharius             55 Florence TC         50.58      50.24    5   
  5 Sullivan, Adrian             55 Mt Pleasant         52.06      51.18    4   
  6 Brock, William               55 QuickStriders       51.63      51.66    3  








800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eurie, Raymond               55peakperformanc     1:59.88    1:59.88   10   
  2 McGee, Adrian                55 SC Unattached     2:01.53    2:01.53    8   
  3 Smith, Taurus                55 QuickStriders     2:03.75    2:03.75    6   
  4 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F      2:06.28    2:06.28    5   
  5 Wilson, Justin               55 PalmettoSpeed     2:06.83    2:06.83    4   
  6 Fetty, Wesley                55 A-Head-A-U TC     2:08.53    2:08.53    3   
  7 Mack, Thomas                 55 Lowcountry        2:26.78    2:26.78    2  








1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFall, Mark                 55 Palmetto T&F      4:27.27    4:27.27   10   
  2 Taylor, Joshua               55 Summerville       4:27.74    4:27.74    8   
  3 Clark, Bryan                 55 A-Head-A-U TC     4:50.05    4:50.05    6   
  4 Mack, Thomas                 55 Lowcountry        5:02.31    5:02.31    5   
  5 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto T&F      5:07.35    5:07.35    4   
  6 Kulseth, Joshua              55 Mt Pleasant       5:31.85    5:31.85    3  








5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFall, Mark                 55 Palmetto T&F     16:34.00   16:34.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Joshua               55 Summerville      16:50.50   16:50.50    8   
  3 Wenger, Quinn                55 SC Unattached    18:28.80   18:28.80    6   
  4 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto T&F     19:10.30   19:10.30    5   
  5 Hernandez, Tommy             55 SC Unattached    19:46.60   19:46.60    4   
  6 Clark, Bryan                 55 A-Head-A-U TC    20:43.00   20:43.00    3  








110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Tamik                55 Spartanburg         14.96      14.96  -2.3  10   
  2 Smith, Xzanvion              55 QuickStriders       15.15      15.15  -2.3   8   
  3 Williams, Christopher        55 Cougar TC           15.17      15.17  -2.3   6   
  4 Bennett, Ryan                55 QuickStriders       15.25      15.25  -2.3   5   
  5 Gore, Richard                55 SC Unattached       15.42      15.42  -2.3   4   
  6 Sutton, Perry                55 A-Head-A-U TC       15.86      15.86  -2.3   3   
  7 Mathews, Marquel             55 Palmetto T&F        16.51      16.51  -2.3   2   
  8 Fair, DeMarcus               55 Spartanburg         19.49      19.49  -2.3   1  








400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, James               55 QuickStriders       57.03      57.03   10   
  2 Foster, Tamik                55 Spartanburg         57.20      57.20    8   
  3 Mathews, Marquel             55 Palmetto T&F        57.65      57.65    6  








2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFall, Mark                 55 Palmetto T&F      6:39.30    6:39.30   10   
  2 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto T&F      7:59.12    7:59.12    8  








4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Palmetto Track & Field  'A'                      43.63      43.63   10   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                          44.27      44.27    8   
     1) Nelson, Montae                  2)                                
  3 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                        45.34      45.34    6  








4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                        3:33.50    3:33.50   10  








High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goggins, Perrish             55 Upstate T&F         2.09m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Jackson, Breon               55 A-Head-A-U TC       1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Perrett, Giorgio             55 Spartanburg         1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Williams, Christopher        55 Cougar TC           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5 Nelson, Montae               55 Lowcountry          1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  6 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto T&F        1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   3  








Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto T&F        4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Snipes, Charles              55 A-Head-A-U TC       4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Squibbs, Terry               55 A-Head-A-U TC       4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Isaac, Paul                  55 Mt Pleasant         3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Cote, Spenser                55 A-Head-A-U TC       3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  6 Brown, Ethan                 55 A-Head-A-U TC       2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
 -- Loadholdt, Jake              55 SC Unattached                     NH           








Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock       6.78m      6.78m   1.0  22-03.00  10   
  2 Sullivan, Adrian             55 Mt Pleasant         6.52m      6.52m   2.3  21-04.75   8   
  3 Reid, Tarik                  55peakperformanc       6.42m      6.42m   0.4  21-00.75   6   
  4 Perrett, Giorgio             55 Spartanburg         5.85m      5.85m   0.7  19-02.50   5   
  5 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto T&F        5.84m      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00   4   
  6 McCants, Matthew             55 Carolina Rock       4.66m      4.66m   1.4  15-03.50   3   
 -- Mensah, Nathan               55 PalmettoSpeed                   FOUL                








Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Breon               55 A-Head-A-U TC      13.35m     13.35m  -0.4  43-09.75  10   
  2 Giles, Zacharius             55 Florence TC        12.26m     12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75   8   
  3 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto T&F       12.07m     12.07m  -1.1  39-07.25   6   
  4 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F       11.65m     11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75   5  








Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Quintin              55 Mt Pleasant        15.62m     15.62m   51-03.00  10   
  2 Davis, Bruce                 55 Classics TC        10.55m     10.55m   34-07.50   8   
  3 Thomas, Terrence             55 Summerville        10.08m     10.08m   33-01.00   6  








Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Quintin              55 Mt Pleasant        45.15m     45.15m     148-01  10   
  2 Griggs, Cameron              55 SC Unattached      44.40m     44.40m     145-08   8   
  3 Dwyer, John                  55 SC Unattached      42.64m     42.64m     139-11   6   
  4 Davis, Bruce                 55 Classics TC        29.19m     29.19m      95-09   5   
  5 Thomas, Terrence             55 Summerville        27.75m     27.75m      91-00   4  








Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Cameron              55 SC Unattached      24.17m     24.17m      79-03  10  








Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto T&F       51.89m     51.89m     170-03  10   
  2 Emery, Wes                   55 SC Unattached      41.29m     41.29m     135-05   8   
  3 Griggs, Cameron              55 SC Unattached      39.96m     39.96m     131-01   6   
  4 Sullivan, Mason              55 SC Unattached      38.58m     38.58m     126-07   5   

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec