Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Dakotas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14/08 - Aberdeen, SD

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Zach                 Unattached - Dak         19.60   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan, Zach                 Unattached - Dak         41.55   NWI 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Zach                 Unattached - Dak         2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nicolette           Unattached - Dak         16.60   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nicolette           Unattached - Dak       1:17.55  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selcher, Cheyenne            Unattached - Dak       3:18.45  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selcher, Cheyenne            Unattached - Dak       7:36.63  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boekelheide, Derek           Unattached - Dak         16.07   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boekelheide, Derek           Unattached - Dak       1:24.77  
  2 Rice, John                   Unattached - Dak       1:25.43  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boekelheide, Derek           Unattached - Dak       3:16.10  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Selchert, Zachary            Unattached - Dak         2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, John                   Unattached - Dak         5.54m   18-02.25 
  2 Selchert, Zachary            Unattached - Dak         5.51m   18-01.00 
  3 Selchert, Brayden            Unattached - Dak         4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kimbler, McCamey             Aberdeen Area RC         15.70   NWI 
  2 Kappes, Kaylee               Aberdeen Area RC         16.70   NWI 
  3 Keller, Whitney              Unattached - Dak         17.30   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kimbler, McCamey             Aberdeen Area RC         33.20   NWI 
  2 Kappes, Kaylee               Aberdeen Area RC         35.64   NWI 
  3 Rithmiller, Ashley           Unattached - Dak         37.56   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisbeck, Lexi               Aberdeen Area RC       1:03.97  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterman, Sydney             Aberdeen Area RC       2:43.89  
  2 Weber, Kimberlin             Team SoDak             3:06.00  
  3 Somsen, Courtney             Unattached - Dak       3:16.43  
  4 Pereboom, Kalissa            Unattached - Dak       3:22.66  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waage, Morghan               Aberdeen Area RC       5:48.23  
  2 Waage, Madison               Aberdeen Area RC       6:29.70  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waage, Madison               Aberdeen Area RC      13:08.60  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weber, Kimberlin             Team SoDak               19.52   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     1:02.60  
  2 Unattached - Dakotas  'A'                           1:07.40  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     4:46.06  
  2 Unattached - Dakotas  'A'                           6:07.59  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Kimberlin             Team SoDak               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemar, Stephanie             Unattached - Dak         8.41m   27-07.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemar, Stephanie             Unattached - Dak        22.76m      74-08 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Planteen, Drew               Aberdeen Area RC         14.90   NWI 
  2 Weiszhaar, Austin            Unattached - Dak         15.13   NWI 
  3 Mercure, Jordan              Aberdeen Area RC         16.75   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Planteen, Drew               Aberdeen Area RC         31.20   NWI 
  2 Mercure, Jordan              Aberdeen Area RC         34.76   NWI 
  3 Iwerks, Tucker               Aberdeen Area RC         36.66   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iwerks, Tucker               Aberdeen Area RC       1:19.32  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyes, Jebben                Unattached - Dak       5:50.43  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyes, Jebben                Unattached - Dak      12:38.80  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiszhaar, Austin            Unattached - Dak         1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weiszhaar, Austin            Unattached - Dak         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Mercure, Jordan              Aberdeen Area RC         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schultz, Christy             Unattached - Dak         13.29   NWI 
  2 Albrecht, Courtney           Unattached - Dak         13.87   NWI 
  3 Jungwirth, Autumn            Unattached - Dak         14.77   NWI 
  4 Waldner, Danielle            Unattached - Dak         15.29   NWI 
  5 Keller, Marisa               Unattached - Dak         16.24   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schultz, Christy             Unattached - Dak         28.92   NWI 
  2 Albrecht, Courtney           Unattached - Dak         29.81   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Severson, Justine            Unattached - Dak       1:12.64  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konkol, Karley               Unattached - Dak       2:36.96  
  2 Edgar, Chloe                 Unattached - Dak       2:53.57  
  3 Jungwirth, Alicyn            Unattached - Dak       3:00.11  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keller, Marisa               Unattached - Dak         27.37   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached - Dakotas  'A'                             58.56  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanLaecken, Emily            Team SoDak               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Stangl, Brittany             Team SoDak              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Arampatzis, Ariana           Aberdeen Area RC         2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Christy             Unattached - Dak         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Albrecht, Courtney           Unattached - Dak         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Jungwirth, Alicyn            Unattached - Dak         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4 Arampatzis, Ariana           Aberdeen Area RC         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Severson, Justine            Unattached - Dak         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  6 Keller, Marisa               Unattached - Dak         2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waldner, Danielle            Unattached - Dak        10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 McKelvey, Hannah             Unattached - Dak        10.24m   33-07.25 
  3 Rice, Meghan                 Unattached - Dak         9.60m   31-06.00 
  4 Jungwirth, Autumn            Unattached - Dak         8.52m   27-11.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Meghan                 Unattached - Dak        24.26m      79-07 
  2 McKelvey, Hannah             Unattached - Dak        23.14m      75-11 
  3 Waldner, Danielle            Unattached - Dak        22.99m      75-05 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olson, Landon                Unattached - Dak         13.82   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sean                Aberdeen Area RC         27.55   NWI 
  2 Olson, Landon                Unattached - Dak         28.52   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wensmann, Taylor             Aberdeen Area RC         57.99  
  2 Schmidt, Sean                Aberdeen Area RC         58.37  
  3 Walz, Austin                 Aberdeen Area RC       1:13.53  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wensmann, Taylor             Aberdeen Area RC       2:27.30  
  2 Snaza, Jalen                 Unattached - Dak       2:35.50  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wensmann, Taylor             Aberdeen Area RC       5:08.70  
  2 Snaza, Jalen                 Unattached - Dak       5:16.00  
  3 Walz, Austin                 Aberdeen Area RC       5:57.80  
  4 Skaggs, Jayme                Aberdeen Area RC       6:23.50  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walz, Austin                 Aberdeen Area RC         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sean                Aberdeen Area RC         5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Olson, Landon                Unattached - Dak         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Skaggs, Jayme                Aberdeen Area RC         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel              Unattached - Dak        11.52m   37-09.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel              Unattached - Dak        41.88m     137-05 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Jasmyne                Unattached - Dak         12.52   NWI 
  2 Planteen, Rachel             Aberdeen Area RC         14.61   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Jasmyne                Unattached - Dak         26.18   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Darian             Unattached - Dak         27.62   NWI 
  3 Heck, Kari                   Unattached - Dak         27.75   NWI 
  4 Carlsen, Rachel              Aberdeen Area RC         30.69   NWI 
  5 Planteen, Rachel             Aberdeen Area RC         31.80   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Jasmyne                Unattached - Dak       1:00.50  
  2 Thompson, Darian             Unattached - Dak       1:01.29  
  3 Heck, Kari                   Unattached - Dak       1:02.02  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubert, Courtney            Aberdeen Area RC      11:47.60  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keller, Ashley               Unattached - Dak         18.91   NWI 
  2 Carlsen, Rachel              Aberdeen Area RC         19.09   NWI 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glissendorf, Ariel           Unattached - Dak         1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arampatzis, Alli             Aberdeen Area RC         3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Carlsen, Rachel              Aberdeen Area RC         2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jasmyne                Unattached - Dak         4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Heck, Kari                   Unattached - Dak         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 Glissendorf, Ariel           Unattached - Dak         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 Arampatzis, Alli             Aberdeen Area RC         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Keller, Ashley               Unattached - Dak         4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  6 Planteen, Rachel             Aberdeen Area RC         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Glissendorf, Ariel           Unattached - Dak         9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kent             Unattached - Dak         15.91   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKelvey, Kyle               Unattached - Dak         26.00   NWI 
  2 Schryvers, Trevor            Unattached - Dak         26.61   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schryvers, Trevor            Unattached - Dak         59.22  
  2 Mulholland, Kent             Unattached - Dak       1:21.88  
 -- Holstrom, Andrew             Aberdeen Area RC            DQ  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedille, Steve               Unattached - Dak       2:29.02  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedille, Steve               Unattached - Dak       5:17.33  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holstrom, Andrew             Aberdeen Area RC         17.90   NWI 
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiszhaar, Alex              Unattached - Dak         1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Joe                Team SoDak               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Johnson, Brendan             Unattached - Min         3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Weber, Marcus                Team SoDak               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weiszhaar, Alex              Unattached - Dak         5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Weiszhaar, Adam              Unattached - Dak         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Mulholland, Kent             Unattached - Dak         3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weiszhaar, Adam              Unattached - Dak        10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKelvey, Kyle               Unattached - Dak        14.88m   48-10.00 
  2 Buffington, Luke             Unattached - Dak         9.00m   29-06.50 
  3 Mulholland, Kent             Unattached - Dak         5.44m   17-10.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKelvey, Kyle               Unattached - Dak        31.67m     103-11 
  2 Buffington, Luke             Unattached - Dak        25.78m      84-07 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrienne             Unattached - Dak         12.55   NWI 
  2 Page, Brittany               Team SoDak               12.69   NWI 
  3 Suchor, Kristen              Team SoDak               13.61   NWI 
  4 Yost, Leslie                 Unattached - Dak         13.64   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrienne             Unattached - Dak         25.45   NWI 
  2 Page, Brittany               Team SoDak               26.18   NWI 
  3 Suchor, Kristen              Team SoDak               28.03   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrienne             Unattached - Dak         56.81  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roesler, Laura               Team Nodak             2:10.64  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Semehar             Unattached - Dak      10:54.90  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Nevada             Unattached - Dak         15.32   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grooters, Ellie              Unattached - Dak       1:02.47  
  2 Sorenson, Nevada             Unattached - Dak       1:10.90  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brost, Leslie                Team SoDak               3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Ronke, Peggy                 Team SoDak               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Skaggs, Adrianne             Aberdeen Area RC         3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Killoran, Kristen            Aberdeen Area RC         5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  2 Thomas, Adrienne             Unattached - Dak         5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Killoran, Kristen            Aberdeen Area RC        11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
  2 Skaggs, Adrianne             Aberdeen Area RC         9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Way, Caitlin                 Unattached - Dak        10.46m   34-04.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Way, Caitlin                 Unattached - Dak        32.18m     105-07 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muntefering, Alex            Unattached - Dak       2:00.07  
  2 Schanzenbach, Chris          Unattached - Dak       2:16.57  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muntefering, Alex            Unattached - Dak       4:45.18  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuller, Aaron                Aberdeen Area RC         18.79   NWI 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Aaron                Aberdeen Area RC         1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Aaron                Aberdeen Area RC         3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Danforth, Drew               Team SoDak               3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Will                Unattached - Dak         5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Will                Unattached - Dak        12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Aaron                Aberdeen Area RC        31.24m     102-06 
 
Event 573  Pole Vault Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Keith               Team Nodak               4.27m   14-00.00 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec