Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/6-8/08 - San Diego, CA

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1537 Davis, Charisma         NC Stallions           15.20      15.60q  NWI  3 
  2 1355 Jones, Iyanna           Mercury San            16.00      15.65q  NWI  6 
  3 1457 Frank, Jelize           Mlk Blasters           15.80      15.69q  NWI  5 
  4 1340 Anders, Brianna         Mercury San            17.50      15.78q  NWI  2 
  5 1701 Thompson, Dejanae       Team San Die           15.85      16.32q  NWI  4 
  6 1219 Griffin, Samya          Alex Lightn            18.89      16.33q  NWI  4 
  7 1207 Brooks, Nyah            Alex Lightn            19.21      16.77q  NWI  3 
  8 1359 Mcbride, Deyonna        Mercury San            18.25      16.90q  NWI  6 
  9 1613 Snow, Brooke            San Diego Ch           17.41      16.96q  NWI  1 
 10 1364 Regino, Selena          Mercury San            16.00      17.26   NWI  2 
 11 1220 Harvey, Cairo           Alex Lightn            19.89      17.27   NWI  2 
 12 1231 Roberson, Sierra        Alex Lightn            19.98      17.47   NWI  6 
 13 1678 Jones, Tionna           San Diego Tr           18.00      17.54   NWI  5 
 14 1489 Charles, Lashelle       N Step Youth           18.60      17.57   NWI  6 
 15 1227 Nowling, Deanna         Alex Lightn            18.04      17.64   NWI  4 
 16 1484 Bell, Janell            N Step Youth           18.50      17.64   NWI  1 
 17 1318 James, Nielle           Flo-Jo Inter           18.20      17.65   NWI  2 
 18 1604 Hixon, Makayla          San Diego Ch                      17.87   NWI  4 
 19 1350 Glass, Deandra          Mercury San            17.45      17.91   NWI  6 
 20 1536 Brent, Iyana            NC Stallions           18.50      18.34   NWI  1 
 21 1328 Taylor, Brandy          Flo-Jo Inter           17.20      18.35   NWI  1 
 22 1366 Thompson, Aiza          Mercury San            19.00      18.37   NWI  5 
 23 1508 Scott, Kaya             N Step Youth           19.26      18.40   NWI  3 
 24 1235 Wilson, Jahsiana        Alex Lightn            20.23      18.47   NWI  2 
 25 1601 Hall, Alyssa            San Diego Ch                      18.49   NWI  2 
 26 1543 Tedrow, Therese         NC Stallions           18.00      18.55   NWI  3 
 27 1569 Calloway, Trinity       North County           19.40      18.74   NWI  5 
 28 1221 Harvey, Sierra          Alex Lightn            21.78      18.81   NWI  5 
 29 1233 Williams, Aujayna       Alex Lightn            21.71      18.87   NWI  4 
 30 1326 Strothers, Nia          Flo-Jo Inter           18.80      18.91   NWI  2 
 31 1492 Cunningham, Naliyah     N Step Youth           19.60      18.97   NWI  4 
 32 1599 Febus, Genesis          San Diego Ch                      19.53   NWI  6 
 33 1694 Griffin, Jakya          Team San Die           18.00      19.60   NWI  5 
 34 1462 Robinson, Gwendolyn     Mlk Blasters           22.00      19.73   NWI  3 
 35 1320 Magdalena, Trinity      Flo-Jo Inter           17.80      19.79   NWI  4 
 36 1692 Farinas, Danyani        Team San Die           18.00      19.82   NWI  3 
 37 1206 Brooks, Jazmin          Alex Lightn            22.00      20.08   NWI  3 
 38 1491 Crawford, Aaliyah       N Step Youth           20.00      20.93   NWI  1 
 39 1270 Graff, Mckinzie         Chula Vista            22.63      21.80   NWI  5 
 -- 1673 Brandy, Khylaya         San Diego Tr           20.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1324 Sowjumani, Namaya       Flo-Jo Inter           20.10        DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1537 Davis, Charisma         NC Stallions           15.60      15.32   NWI 
  2 1355 Jones, Iyanna           Mercury San            15.65      15.41   NWI 
  3 1457 Frank, Jelize           Mlk Blasters           15.69      15.76   NWI 
  4 1340 Anders, Brianna         Mercury San            15.78      15.97   NWI 
  5 1701 Thompson, Dejanae       Team San Die           16.32      16.03   NWI 
  6 1219 Griffin, Samya          Alex Lightn            16.33      16.26   NWI 
  7 1207 Brooks, Nyah            Alex Lightn            16.77      16.45   NWI 
  8 1359 Mcbride, Deyonna        Mercury San            16.90      16.67   NWI 
  9 1613 Snow, Brooke            San Diego Ch           16.96      16.77   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1537 Davis, Charisma         NC Stallions           32.30      32.19q  NWI  1 
  2 1355 Jones, Iyanna           Mercury San            33.50      32.85q  NWI  3 
  3 1457 Frank, Jelize           Mlk Blasters           34.00      34.70q  NWI  5 
  4 1340 Anders, Brianna         Mercury San            36.11      34.75q  NWI  5 
  5 1207 Brooks, Nyah            Alex Lightn            38.46      35.38q  NWI  5 
  6 1219 Griffin, Samya          Alex Lightn            37.29      35.39q  NWI  4 
  7 1701 Thompson, Dejanae       Team San Die           32.00      35.98q  NWI  2 
  8 1359 Mcbride, Deyonna        Mercury San            38.00      36.19q  NWI  1 
  9 1653 Maher, Charlotte        San Diego So           38.15      36.90q  NWI  3 
 10 1364 Regino, Selena          Mercury San            37.70      37.06   NWI  1 
 11 1231 Roberson, Sierra        Alex Lightn            38.09      37.17   NWI  4 
 12 1489 Charles, Lashelle       N Step Youth           32.77      37.20   NWI  4 
 13 1350 Glass, Deandra          Mercury San            38.75      37.59   NWI  5 
 14 1678 Jones, Tionna           San Diego Tr           39.00      37.66   NWI  1 
 15 1604 Hixon, Makayla          San Diego Ch                      38.01   NWI  3 
 16 1536 Brent, Iyana            NC Stallions           38.00      38.33   NWI  2 
 17 1543 Tedrow, Therese         NC Stallions           39.00      39.44   NWI  4 
 18 1227 Nowling, Deanna         Alex Lightn            36.88      39.53   NWI  3 
 19 1484 Bell, Janell            N Step Youth           43.00      39.71   NWI  5 
 20 1366 Thompson, Aiza          Mercury San            40.00      39.93   NWI  1 
 21 1235 Wilson, Jahsiana        Alex Lightn            38.95      41.43   NWI  3 
 22 1233 Williams, Aujayna       Alex Lightn            39.10      41.47   NWI  2 
 23 1492 Cunningham, Naliyah     N Step Youth           38.00      42.04   NWI  2 
 24 1508 Scott, Kaya             N Step Youth           40.52      42.31   NWI  3 
 25 1599 Febus, Genesis          San Diego Ch                      42.43   NWI  1 
 26 1601 Hall, Alyssa            San Diego Ch                      42.78   NWI  4 
 27 1692 Farinas, Danyani        Team San Die           40.00      42.98   NWI  4 
 28 1569 Calloway, Trinity       North County           46.40      44.19   NWI  1 
 29 1462 Robinson, Gwendolyn     Mlk Blasters           59.00      44.93   NWI  2 
 30 1206 Brooks, Jazmin          Alex Lightn            46.00      45.41   NWI  4 
 31 1491 Crawford, Aaliyah       N Step Youth                      45.77   NWI  2 
 32 1694 Griffin, Jakya          Team San Die           39.00      45.82   NWI  2 
 33 1270 Graff, Mckinzie         Chula Vista            45.30      49.10   NWI  3 
 -- 1324 Sowjumani, Namaya       Flo-Jo Inter           42.10        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1355 Jones, Iyanna           Mercury San            32.85      33.33   NWI 
  2 1340 Anders, Brianna         Mercury San            34.75      34.07   NWI 
  3 1219 Griffin, Samya          Alex Lightn            35.39      34.36   NWI 
  4 1701 Thompson, Dejanae       Team San Die           35.98      34.87   NWI 
  5 1457 Frank, Jelize           Mlk Blasters           34.70      35.79   NWI 
  6 1359 Mcbride, Deyonna        Mercury San            36.19      36.80   NWI 
 -- 1653 Maher, Charlotte        San Diego So           36.90        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1537 Davis, Charisma         NC Stallions           32.19        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1207 Brooks, Nyah            Alex Lightn            35.38        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:03.50    1:07.56q 
  2 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                          1:10.00    1:09.65q 
  3 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                         1:13.89q 
  4 Alex Lightn Express  'B'                          1:25.48    1:17.11q 
  5 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         1:08.00    1:17.78q 
  6 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           1:12.45    1:20.33q 
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1537 Davis, Charisma         NC Stallions           3.50m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2 1457 Frank, Jelize           Mlk Blasters                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  3 1613 Snow, Brooke            San Diego Ch                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  4 1366 Thompson, Aiza          Mercury San                       2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  5 1701 Thompson, Dejanae       Team San Die           3.30m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  6 1543 Tedrow, Therese         NC Stallions           2.79m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  7 1318 James, Nielle           Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  8 1350 Glass, Deandra          Mercury San                       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  9 1328 Taylor, Brandy          Flo-Jo Inter           2.76m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 10 1326 Strothers, Nia          Flo-Jo Inter           2.48m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 11 1320 Magdalena, Trinity      Flo-Jo Inter           2.51m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 11 1270 Graff, Mckinzie         Chula Vista                       1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 -- 1536 Brent, Iyana            NC Stallions           2.13m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1673 Brandy, Khylaya         San Diego Tr                        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1324 Sowjumani, Namaya       Flo-Jo Inter           2.15m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1653 Maher, Charlotte        San Diego So          10.97m      9.08m      29-09 
  2 1462 Robinson, Gwendolyn     Mlk Blasters                      6.03m      19-09 
 -- 1678 Jones, Tionna           San Diego Tr                        DNS            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1386 Howden, Jordan          Mercury San            14.12      14.48q  NWI  4 
  2 1379 Everett, Rayquan        Mercury San            15.05      15.37q  NWI  1 
  3 1581 Milner, Max             North County                      15.57q  NWI  4 
  4 1293 Paisley, Cullin         Chula Vista            16.80      15.71q  NWI  4 
  5 1621 Ellis, Keesaad          San Diego Ch           15.89      15.86q  NWI  1 
  6 1477 Tyler, Mikael           Mlk Blasters           16.00      16.04q  NWI  2 
  7 1637 Wilson, Ricky           San Diego Ch           15.63      16.26q  NWI  3 
  8 1336 Magdalena, Sequoia      Flo-Jo Inter           15.00      16.42q  NWI  2 
  9 1753 Sims, Kenyon            Untouchables           16.56      16.52q  NWI  4 
 10 1622 Febus, Salvador         San Diego Ch                      16.61   NWI  1 
 11 1252 Sermons, Adrine         Alex Lightn            17.00      16.65   NWI  3 
 12 1471 Ivey, Kevin             Mlk Blasters           16.80      16.70   NWI  2 
 13 1558 Hofrichter, Lucas       NC Stallions           17.90      17.16   NWI  2 
 14 1383 Hopper, Jared           Mercury San            15.75      17.25   NWI  3 
 15 1630 Morgan, Alonzo          San Diego Ch                      17.30   NWI  3 
 16 1338 Sowunmi, Elijah         Flo-Jo Inter           17.60      17.41   NWI  1 
 17 1333 Cook, Jay               Flo-Jo Inter           18.10      17.73   NWI  4 
 18 1632 Parra, Edger            San Diego Ch                      18.48   NWI  2 
 19 1380 Everett, Reginald       Mercury San            18.75      18.54   NWI  3 
 20 1407 Yarbrough, Darhon       Mercury San            18.34      18.94   NWI  4 
 21 1406 Woldegeorgis, Ambas     Mercury San            19.00      19.15   NWI  1 
 22 1526 Galloway, Jacob         N Step Youth           18.68      19.16   NWI  2 
 23 1397 Nelson, Gregory         Mercury San            18.80      19.38   NWI  3 
 24 1707 Herrera, Derrick        Team San Die           17.50      19.57   NWI  3 
 25 1390 Jones, Jorey            Mercury San            18.70      19.65   NWI  1 
 26 1559 Hofrichter, Mason       NC Stallions           19.40      20.92   NWI  2 
 27 1245 Johnson, Blake          Alex Lightn            22.10      21.16   NWI  4 
 28 1579 Mcfadden, Brandon       North County                      21.47   NWI  3 
 29 1585 Vargas, Andrew          North County                      21.59   NWI  1 
 30 1372 Berry, Marcellus        Mercury San            25.00      23.62   NWI  2 
 31 1713 Thompson, Makai         Team San Die           22.00      25.17   NWI  4 
 -- 1253 Sermons, Antwaine       Alex Lightn            16.89        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1386 Howden, Jordan          Mercury San            14.48      14.48   NWI 
  2 1581 Milner, Max             North County           15.57      15.34   NWI 
  3 1379 Everett, Rayquan        Mercury San            15.37      15.50   NWI 
  4 1477 Tyler, Mikael           Mlk Blasters           16.04      15.78   NWI 
  5 1293 Paisley, Cullin         Chula Vista            15.71      15.81   NWI 
  6 1637 Wilson, Ricky           San Diego Ch           16.26      16.15   NWI 
  7 1621 Ellis, Keesaad          San Diego Ch           15.86      16.23   NWI 
  8 1753 Sims, Kenyon            Untouchables           16.52      16.42   NWI 
 -- 1336 Magdalena, Sequoia      Flo-Jo Inter           16.42        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1386 Howden, Jordan          Mercury San            30.50      30.63q  NWI  1 
  2 1379 Everett, Rayquan        Mercury San            32.90      32.19q  NWI  3 
  3 1293 Paisley, Cullin         Chula Vista            35.00      32.70q  NWI  2 
  4 1477 Tyler, Mikael           Mlk Blasters           33.00      32.82q  NWI  2 
  5 1627 Kirwan, Cj              San Diego Ch           36.45      34.95q  NWI  2 
  6 1401 Snowden-Cannon, Bra     Mercury San            40.00      35.14q  NWI  3 
  7 1252 Sermons, Adrine         Alex Lightn            38.52      35.30q  NWI  1 
  8 1635 Salazar, Noah           San Diego Ch                      36.01q  NWI  1 
  9 1383 Hopper, Jared           Mercury San            36.00      36.37q  NWI  1 
 10 1622 Febus, Salvador         San Diego Ch                      36.89   NWI  2 
 11 1630 Morgan, Alonzo          San Diego Ch                      37.30   NWI  3 
 12 1753 Sims, Kenyon            Untouchables           36.16      37.81   NWI  3 
 13 1558 Hofrichter, Lucas       NC Stallions           36.40      38.42   NWI  2 
 14 1707 Herrera, Derrick        Team San Die           36.00      38.47   NWI  1 
 15 1407 Yarbrough, Darhon       Mercury San            40.68      41.33   NWI  2 
 16 1397 Nelson, Gregory         Mercury San            44.40      43.19   NWI  3 
 17 1559 Hofrichter, Mason       NC Stallions           42.60      43.69   NWI  2 
 18 1245 Johnson, Blake          Alex Lightn            46.06      44.25   NWI  1 
 19 1585 Vargas, Andrew          North County                      45.33   NWI  2 
 20 1406 Woldegeorgis, Ambas     Mercury San            40.00      45.81   NWI  1 
 21 1390 Jones, Jorey            Mercury San            48.00      45.84   NWI  1 
 22 1372 Berry, Marcellus        Mercury San            50.00      54.43   NWI  3 
 -- 1471 Ivey, Kevin             Mlk Blasters           35.22        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1253 Sermons, Antwaine       Alex Lightn            37.74        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1379 Everett, Rayquan        Mercury San            32.19      31.60   NWI 
  2 1477 Tyler, Mikael           Mlk Blasters           32.82      32.62   NWI 
  3 1293 Paisley, Cullin         Chula Vista            32.70      33.27   NWI 
  4 1401 Snowden-Cannon, Bra     Mercury San            35.14      34.00   NWI 
 -- 1252 Sermons, Adrine         Alex Lightn            35.30        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1383 Hopper, Jared           Mercury San            36.37        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1386 Howden, Jordan          Mercury San            30.63        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1627 Kirwan, Cj              San Diego Ch           34.95        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1635 Salazar, Noah           San Diego Ch           36.01        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:03.00    1:04.56q 
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           1:02.00    1:06.41q 
  3 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                        1:06.50    1:23.52q 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 1477 Tyler, Mikael           Mlk Blasters           2.64m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  2 1637 Wilson, Ricky           San Diego Ch                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3 1635 Salazar, Noah           San Diego Ch                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 1336 Magdalena, Sequoia      Flo-Jo Inter           3.30m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 1558 Hofrichter, Lucas       NC Stallions           3.27m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 1627 Kirwan, Cj              San Diego Ch           3.07m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  7 1401 Snowden-Cannon, Bra     Mercury San                       2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  8 1338 Sowunmi, Elijah         Flo-Jo Inter           2.99m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  9 1753 Sims, Kenyon            Untouchables           2.71m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 10 1684 Ackerson, Cameron       San Diego Tr                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11 1333 Cook, Jay               Flo-Jo Inter           2.76m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 1454 Williams, Troy          Millennium E                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 13 1707 Herrera, Derrick        Team San Die                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 14 1622 Febus, Salvador         San Diego Ch                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 15 1559 Hofrichter, Mason       NC Stallions           1.77m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 16 1630 Morgan, Alonzo          San Diego Ch                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 17 1471 Ivey, Kevin             Mlk Blasters           2.64m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 18 1526 Galloway, Jacob         N Step Youth           1.95m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 19 1709 Lambros, Elijah         Team San Die                      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 20 1713 Thompson, Makai         Team San Die           2.13m      1.27m   NWI   4-02.00 
 21 1372 Berry, Marcellus        Mercury San            1.19m      1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 -- 1621 Ellis, Keesaad          San Diego Ch           3.20m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1632 Parra, Edger            San Diego Ch           2.92m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1336 Magdalena, Sequoia      Flo-Jo Inter                     18.60m      61-00 
  2 1338 Sowunmi, Elijah         Flo-Jo Inter                     13.00m      42-08 
  3 1390 Jones, Jorey            Mercury San                      12.31m      40-05 
  4 1333 Cook, Jay               Flo-Jo Inter                     11.55m      37-11 
  5 1709 Lambros, Elijah         Team San Die                     10.58m      34-08 
  6 1585 Vargas, Andrew          North County                     10.40m      34-01 
  7 1713 Thompson, Makai         Team San Die                     10.30m      33-09 
  8 1632 Parra, Edger            San Diego Ch                      9.31m      30-06 
  9 1526 Galloway, Jacob         N Step Youth                      7.97m      26-02 
 10 1579 Mcfadden, Brandon       North County                      6.87m      22-06 
 -- 1380 Everett, Reginald       Mercury San                         DNS            
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1277 Vanburen, Amanda        Chula Vista            14.00      14.34q  NWI  2 
  2 1494 Dean, Arryanna          N Step Youth           14.50      14.57q  NWI  1 
  3 1367 Wright, Dechannel       Mercury San            14.56      14.85q  NWI  5 
  4 1515 White, Zion             N Step Youth           14.90      14.88q  NWI  4 
  5 1486 Boyd, Pariss            N Step Youth           14.34      15.03q  NWI  3 
  6 1483 Barnes, Sydney          N Step Youth           15.41      15.07q  NWI  3 
  7 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E           15.25      15.17q  NWI  2 
  8 1325 Strothers, Dayna        Flo-Jo Inter           15.40      15.22q  NWI  2 
  9 1321 Ornelas, Betsy          Flo-Jo Inter           14.50      15.28q  NWI  4 
 10 1503 Jordan, Anika           N Step Youth           15.71      15.40   NWI  4 
 11 1411 Dicintio, Jordan        Millennium E                      15.53   NWI  4 
 12 1658 Williams, Jayla         San Diego So           16.16      15.64   NWI  5 
 13 1223 Jordan, Felicia         Alex Lightn            16.49      15.64   NWI  3 
 14 1482 Bankhead, Zaire         N Step Youth           16.80      15.67   NWI  3 
 15 1204 Archie, Breanna         Alex Lightn            17.42      15.71   NWI  5 
 16 1202 Allah, Brandy           Alex Lightn            16.16      15.72   NWI  5 
 17 1322 Phillips, Jaiden        Flo-Jo Inter           14.90      15.78   NWI  1 
 18 1504 Morris, Kiara           N Step Youth           16.20      15.90   NWI  1 
 19 1571 Seale, Shiann           North County                      16.12   NWI  1 
 20 1682 Williams, Jada          San Diego Tr           17.00      16.16   NWI  4 
 21 1413 Gray, Makayla           Millennium E           16.48      16.21   NWI  4 
 22 1414 Gray, Treniyah          Millennium E           16.53      16.28   NWI  2 
 23 1568 Abdullah, Shaziah       North County                      16.47   NWI  2 
 24 1343 Bates, Satera           Mercury San            16.50      16.49   NWI  2 
 25 1229 Roberson, Sakura        Alex Lightn            17.68      16.65   NWI  4 
 26 1538 Ecija, Micaela          NC Stallions           17.54      16.65   NWI  1 
 27 1205 Armstrong, Kristina     Alex Lightn            18.89      16.73   NWI  3 
 28 1464 Smith, Erica            Mlk Blasters           17.00      16.75   NWI  1 
 29 1612 Shelton, Jamie          San Diego Ch                      16.78   NWI  3 
 30 1693 Farinas, Makaylen       Team San Die           16.00      16.87   NWI  1 
 31 1260 Bekins, Kaitlyn         Chula Vista            15.00      16.92   NWI  3 
 32 1409 Bell, Jhalisa           Millennium E           17.40      17.61   NWI  5 
 33 1609 Perry, Julia            San Diego Ch                      17.81   NWI  2 
 34 1717 Greene, Jenna           Unattached                        17.91   NWI  5 
 -- 1714 Bond, Alesha            Unattached             14.86        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1494 Dean, Arryanna          N Step Youth           14.57      14.61   NWI 
  2 1515 White, Zion             N Step Youth           14.88      14.87   NWI 
  3 1486 Boyd, Pariss            N Step Youth           15.03      14.95   NWI 
  4 1367 Wright, Dechannel       Mercury San            14.85      14.99   NWI 
  5 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E           15.17      15.04   NWI 
  6 1483 Barnes, Sydney          N Step Youth           15.07      15.19   NWI 
  7 1325 Strothers, Dayna        Flo-Jo Inter           15.22      15.32   NWI 
  8 1321 Ornelas, Betsy          Flo-Jo Inter           15.28      15.33   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1757 Bell, Tajanique         Usa Rockets            28.00      29.95q  NWI  3 
  2 1277 Vanburen, Amanda        Chula Vista            29.40      30.31q  NWI  1 
  3 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E           31.50      31.54q  NWI  2 
  4 1503 Jordan, Anika           N Step Youth           32.99      31.55q  NWI  3 
  5 1222 Jones, Daushana         Alex Lightn            33.41      31.57q  NWI  2 
  6 1367 Wright, Dechannel       Mercury San            33.00      31.80q  NWI  4 
  7 1411 Dicintio, Jordan        Millennium E                      32.47q  NWI  2 
  8 1487 Campbell, Aliyah        N Step Youth           32.00      32.50q  NWI  3 
  9 1345 Buncom, Jazzay          Mercury San            32.00      32.58q  NWI  4 
 10 1325 Strothers, Dayna        Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      32.93   NWI  3 
 11 1223 Jordan, Felicia         Alex Lightn            32.99      33.04   NWI  1 
 12 1458 Frank, Jolize           Mlk Blasters           32.00      33.35   NWI  1 
 13 1658 Williams, Jayla         San Diego So           33.50      33.45   NWI  4 
 14 1413 Gray, Makayla           Millennium E                      33.89   NWI  1 
 15 1414 Gray, Treniyah          Millennium E                      34.11   NWI  4 
 16 1229 Roberson, Sakura        Alex Lightn            37.42      35.37   NWI  2 
 17 1504 Morris, Kiara           N Step Youth           33.00      35.60   NWI  2 
 18 1612 Shelton, Jamie          San Diego Ch                      35.72   NWI  1 
 19 1693 Farinas, Makaylen       Team San Die           34.00      35.77   NWI  1 
 20 1343 Bates, Satera           Mercury San            34.24      35.87   NWI  3 
 21 1464 Smith, Erica            Mlk Blasters           36.00      36.21   NWI  2 
 22 1409 Bell, Jhalisa           Millennium E                      37.71   NWI  4 
 -- 1728 Voss, Meghan            Unattached             35.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1714 Bond, Alesha            Unattached             31.23        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- 1416 Hempton, Laura          Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- 1205 Armstrong, Kristina     Alex Lightn            38.89        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1260 Bekins, Kaitlyn         Chula Vista            31.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1356 Kay, Tanya              Mercury San            35.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1417 Keohane, Hanna          Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1605 Hofer, Sara             San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1757 Bell, Tajanique         Usa Rockets            29.95      29.61   NWI 
  2 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E           31.54      31.48   NWI 
  3 1503 Jordan, Anika           N Step Youth           31.55      31.49   NWI 
  4 1222 Jones, Daushana         Alex Lightn            31.57      31.56   NWI 
  5 1367 Wright, Dechannel       Mercury San            31.80      31.97   NWI 
  6 1411 Dicintio, Jordan        Millennium E           32.47      32.25   NWI 
  7 1487 Campbell, Aliyah        N Step Youth           32.50      32.71   NWI 
  8 1345 Buncom, Jazzay          Mercury San            32.58      32.75   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1757 Bell, Tajanique         Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:09.91q  3 
  2 1346 Collins, Makeedah       Mercury San          1:10.00    1:11.70q  1 
  3 1222 Jones, Daushana         Alex Lightn          1:12.94    1:11.99q  2 
  4 1204 Archie, Breanna         Alex Lightn          1:16.55    1:14.50q  1 
  5 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E                    1:14.51q  3 
  6 1458 Frank, Jolize           Mlk Blasters         1:21.00    1:16.55q  2 
  7 1230 Roberson, Satori        Alex Lightn          1:30.18    1:16.58q  2 
  8 1571 Seale, Shiann           North County         1:14.00    1:18.31q  1 
  9 1506 Payne, Jaida            N Step Youth         1:15.53    1:19.18q  3 
 10 1658 Williams, Jayla         San Diego So         1:16.44    1:19.66   3 
 11 1693 Farinas, Makaylen       Team San Die         1:18.00    1:21.14   2 
 12 1260 Bekins, Kaitlyn         Chula Vista          1:11.12    1:23.13   2 
 13 1609 Perry, Julia            San Diego Ch                    1:24.41   2 
 14 1504 Morris, Kiara           N Step Youth         1:27.00    1:25.36   3 
 15 1347 Duncan, Jordan          Mercury San          1:23.00    1:25.55   1 
 16 1356 Kay, Tanya              Mercury San          1:30.00    1:25.69   1 
 17 1568 Abdullah, Shaziah       North County                    1:30.36   3 
 18 1728 Voss, Meghan            Unattached           1:24.30    1:31.76   3 
 -- 1416 Hempton, Laura          Millennium E                        DNS   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1757 Bell, Tajanique         Usa Rockets          1:09.91    1:08.95  
  2 1222 Jones, Daushana         Alex Lightn          1:11.99    1:09.76  
  3 1346 Collins, Makeedah       Mercury San          1:11.70    1:09.97  
  4 1418 Mammini, Lauren         Millennium E         1:14.51    1:12.36  
  5 1458 Frank, Jolize           Mlk Blasters         1:16.55    1:14.51  
  6 1204 Archie, Breanna         Alex Lightn          1:14.50    1:14.54  
  7 1230 Roberson, Satori        Alex Lightn          1:16.58    1:15.69  
  8 1506 Payne, Jaida            N Step Youth         1:19.18    1:20.74  
 -- 1571 Seale, Shiann           North County         1:18.31        DNS  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1655 Morales, Katherine      San Diego So         2:40.00    2:40.40Q 
  2 1346 Collins, Makeedah       Mercury San          2:48.88    2:44.89Q 
  3 1411 Dicintio, Jordan        Millennium E         2:58.57    2:48.27q 
  4 1347 Duncan, Jordan          Mercury San          3:35.00    3:07.93q 
  5 1719 Groff, Hazel            Unattached           3:10.50    3:12.50q 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1655 Morales, Katherine      San Diego So         2:40.40    2:40.40  
  2 1346 Collins, Makeedah       Mercury San          2:44.89    2:44.89  
  3 1411 Dicintio, Jordan        Millennium E         2:48.27    2:48.27  
  4 1347 Duncan, Jordan          Mercury San          3:07.93    3:07.93  
  5 1719 Groff, Hazel            Unattached           3:12.50    3:12.50  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1655 Morales, Katherine      San Diego So         5:22.00    5:33.22  
  2 1719 Groff, Hazel            Unattached           6:48.00    6:25.07  
  3 1356 Kay, Tanya              Mercury San          5:50.00    6:47.57  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1330 Wyatt, Jael             Flo-Jo Inter         9:27.00   10:10.90  
  2 1365 Roman, Azalea           Mercury San         14:09.83   13:48.97  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           57.10      57.10Q 
  2 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                59.00      59.00Q 
  3 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  1:01.00    1:01.00q 
  4 N Step Youth TC  'B'                              1:02.00    1:02.00q 
  5 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                          1:02.21    1:02.21q 
  6 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:05.00    1:05.00q 
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                59.00      59.04  
  2 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  1:01.00    1:00.67  
  3 N Step Youth TC  'B'                              1:02.00    1:01.23  
  4 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                          1:02.21    1:02.10  
  5 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:05.00    1:03.66  
 -- Flo-Jo International  'A'                           57.10         DQ  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                         5:21.62Q 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                              5:21.62    5:21.62  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1345 Buncom, Jazzay          Mercury San                       3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  2 1346 Collins, Makeedah       Mercury San                       3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 1487 Campbell, Aliyah        N Step Youth           3.26m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 1321 Ornelas, Betsy          Flo-Jo Inter           4.16m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 1719 Groff, Hazel            Unattached             3.20m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  6 1612 Shelton, Jamie          San Diego Ch                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 1414 Gray, Treniyah          Millennium E                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8 1413 Gray, Makayla           Millennium E                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  9 1230 Roberson, Satori        Alex Lightn            3.14m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 1229 Roberson, Sakura        Alex Lightn            2.43m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 11 1409 Bell, Jhalisa           Millennium E                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 12 1717 Greene, Jenna           Unattached             3.58m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 13 1417 Keohane, Hanna          Millennium E                      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 -- 1458 Frank, Jolize           Mlk Blasters                       FOUL                 
 -- 1714 Bond, Alesha            Unattached             3.73m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1609 Perry, Julia            San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1605 Hofer, Sara             San Diego Ch                      4.59m   15-00.75 
  2 1365 Roman, Azalea           Mercury San                       4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1230 Roberson, Satori        Alex Lightn           13.84m     16.90m      55-05 
  2 1322 Phillips, Jaiden        Flo-Jo Inter          12.85m     14.22m      46-08 
  3 1365 Roman, Azalea           Mercury San                      13.88m      45-06 
  4 1728 Voss, Meghan            Unattached                       12.81m      42-00 
  5 1205 Armstrong, Kristina     Alex Lightn            9.75m     12.47m      40-11 
  6 1538 Ecija, Micaela          NC Stallions          13.20m     10.30m      33-09 
  7 1605 Hofer, Sara             San Diego Ch                      9.23m      30-03 
  8 1464 Smith, Erica            Mlk Blasters                      8.33m      27-04 
 -- 1417 Keohane, Hanna          Millennium E                        DNS            
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1532 Scott, James            N Step Youth           13.34      13.76q  NWI  4 
  2 1748 Edwards, Micah          Untouchables           13.72      13.83q  NWI  5 
  3 1254 Shaw, Malique           Alex Lightn            15.49      14.03q  NWI  1 
  4 1440 Mobley, Dylan           Millennium E           14.48      14.12q  NWI  1 
  5 1705 Boyd, Bobby             Team San Die           14.25      14.27q  NWI  1 
  6 1704 Bowens, Makhi           Team San Die                      14.39q  NWI  1 
  7 1706 Griffin, Jalen          Team San Die           14.21      14.87q  NWI  2 
  8 1703 Appleton, Jeremiah      Team San Die           14.35      14.89q  NWI  3 
  9 1521 Davis, Jonathan         N Step Youth           14.80      14.96q  NWI  4 
 10 1523 Edge, Dallas            N Step Youth           15.34      15.12   NWI  3 
 11 1520 Crawford, Dayveion      N Step Youth           14.95      15.16   NWI  2 
 12 1375 Edwards, Tommie         Mercury San            14.89      15.17   NWI  5 
 13 1576 Diaz, Orion             North County                      15.23   NWI  1 
 14 1751 Harris, Gentry          Untouchables           15.70      15.27   NWI  4 
 15 1373 Cass-Williams, Amad     Mercury San            15.80      15.36   NWI  4 
 16 1388 Jones, Gregory          Mercury San            15.89      15.51   NWI  5 
 17 1391 Jones, Michael          Mercury San            15.30      15.56   NWI  3 
 18 1337 Smith, Marquis          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.57   NWI  2 
 19 1517 Aubrey, Glenn           N Step Youth           15.50      15.58   NWI  2 
 20 1552 Henry, Cameron          NC Stallions           14.78      15.58   NWI  5 
 21 1473 Rickmanjr, Roderick     Mlk Blasters           18.00      15.98   NWI  5 
 22 1578 Letcher, Michael        North County                      16.07   NWI  3 
 23 1550 Ecija, Matthew          NC Stallions           16.29      16.13   NWI  3 
 24 1403 Thompson, Christoph     Mercury San            15.92      16.16   NWI  2 
 25 1238 Allah, Brandon          Alex Lightn            16.00      16.22   NWI  1 
 26 1584 Turney, Davis           North County                      16.44   NWI  2 
 27 1286 Dearmas, Santiago       Chula Vista            18.00      16.45   NWI  2 
 28 1241 Brown, Jamari           Alex Lightn            18.76      16.59   NWI  4 
 29 1534 White, Marcuiese        N Step Youth           17.00      16.65   NWI  1 
 30 1258 Williams, Trevionte     Alex Lightn            15.66      16.93   NWI  5 
 31 1620 Ellis, Keenan           San Diego Ch           14.68      17.12   NWI  2 
 32 1633 Parra, Jose             San Diego Ch                      17.82   NWI  3 
 33 1711 Morgan, Jacques         Team San Die           17.00      17.83   NWI  3 
 -- 1452 Williams, Dominique     Millennium E           14.87        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1287 Hernandez, Luis         Chula Vista            14.40        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1243 Fields, Jelani          Alex Lightn            15.04        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1631 Norris, Dilan           San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- 1754 Tauliili, Leiga         Untouchables           18.06        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1532 Scott, James            N Step Youth           13.76      13.56   NWI 
  2 1254 Shaw, Malique           Alex Lightn            14.03      13.92   NWI 
  3 1748 Edwards, Micah          Untouchables           13.83      13.93   NWI 
  4 1440 Mobley, Dylan           Millennium E           14.12      14.24   NWI 
  5 1704 Bowens, Makhi           Team San Die           14.39      14.62   NWI 
  6 1705 Boyd, Bobby             Team San Die           14.27      14.82   NWI 
  7 1521 Davis, Jonathan         N Step Youth           14.96      14.84   NWI 
  8 1703 Appleton, Jeremiah      Team San Die           14.89      14.88   NWI 
  9 1706 Griffin, Jalen          Team San Die           14.87      15.07   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1748 Edwards, Micah          Untouchables           28.75      29.34q  NWI  4 
  2 1440 Mobley, Dylan           Millennium E           29.76      30.13q  NWI  2 
  3 1446 Sanders, Devin          Millennium E           29.50      30.50q  NWI  1 
  4 1447 Sanders, Keenan         Millennium E           33.25      30.66q  NWI  3 
  5 1254 Shaw, Malique           Alex Lightn            32.05      30.80q  NWI  4 
  6 1520 Crawford, Dayveion      N Step Youth           29.60      30.84q  NWI  3 
  7 1704 Bowens, Makhi           Team San Die           30.00      30.96q  NWI  3 
  8 1740 Oetting, Justin         Unattached                        31.83q  NWI  3 
  9 1370 Atkins, Kevin           Mercury San            30.00      32.42q  NWI  2 
 10 1751 Harris, Gentry          Untouchables           33.07      32.63   NWI  2 
 11 1373 Cass-Williams, Amad     Mercury San            33.87      32.68   NWI  2 
 12 1517 Aubrey, Glenn           N Step Youth           34.00      32.73   NWI  2 
 13 1391 Jones, Michael          Mercury San            33.60      32.91   NWI  1 
 14 1238 Allah, Brandon          Alex Lightn            35.00      33.08   NWI  3 
 15 1388 Jones, Gregory          Mercury San            33.74      33.14   NWI  3 
 16 1376 Elder-Davis, Justin     Mercury San            33.26      33.37   NWI  1 
 17 1584 Turney, Davis           North County                      34.00   NWI  2 
 18 1620 Ellis, Keenan           San Diego Ch           32.65      34.40   NWI  3 
 19 1368 Agnes, Micah            Mercury San            33.27      34.63   NWI  4 
 20 1258 Williams, Trevionte     Alex Lightn            33.00      35.21   NWI  2 
 21 1706 Griffin, Jalen          Team San Die           31.00      36.33   NWI  1 
 22 1241 Brown, Jamari           Alex Lightn            38.46      36.49   NWI  4 
 -- 1452 Williams, Dominique     Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1754 Tauliili, Leiga         Untouchables           33.40        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1592 Ferguson, Elisha        San Diego Bl           39.70        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1286 Dearmas, Santiago       Chula Vista            37.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1287 Hernandez, Luis         Chula Vista            32.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1243 Fields, Jelani          Alex Lightn            32.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1748 Edwards, Micah          Untouchables           29.34      29.08   NWI 
  2 1446 Sanders, Devin          Millennium E           30.50      29.29   NWI 
  3 1440 Mobley, Dylan           Millennium E           30.13      29.32   NWI 
  4 1254 Shaw, Malique           Alex Lightn            30.80      29.56   NWI 
  5 1520 Crawford, Dayveion      N Step Youth           30.84      30.50   NWI 
  6 1447 Sanders, Keenan         Millennium E           30.66      30.77   NWI 
  7 1740 Oetting, Justin         Unattached             31.83      31.18   NWI 
  8 1704 Bowens, Makhi           Team San Die           30.96      31.20   NWI 
  9 1370 Atkins, Kevin           Mercury San            32.42      32.66   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1387 Irby, Daquirae          Mercury San          1:06.92    1:07.51q  1 
  2 1552 Henry, Cameron          NC Stallions         1:07.00    1:08.97q  1 
  3 1370 Atkins, Kevin           Mercury San          1:08.46    1:09.54q  2 
  4 1382 Godfrey, Dylan          Mercury San          1:13.89    1:10.72q  1 
  5 1523 Edge, Dallas            N Step Youth         1:10.00    1:10.73q  2 
  6 1404 Thompson, Tariq         Mercury San          1:06.10    1:10.76q  3 
  7 1376 Elder-Davis, Justin     Mercury San          1:16.89    1:10.82q  2 
  8 1740 Oetting, Justin         Unattached                      1:10.86q  1 
  9 1447 Sanders, Keenan         Millennium E                    1:13.37q  2 
 10 1583 Payne, Marcus           North County         1:15.00    1:13.62   3 
 11 1378 Everett, Raymond        Mercury San          1:14.54    1:13.89   1 
 12 1576 Diaz, Orion             North County         1:12.00    1:15.39   3 
 13 1430 Cleary, John            Millennium E                    1:16.55   3 
 14 1280 Agbede, Toshin          Chula Vista          1:08.10    1:18.20   3 
 15 1304 Baltazar, Asante        Eastlake Fla         1:15.00    1:18.31   2 
 16 1396 Lopez, Jacob            Mercury San          1:19.00    1:20.64   1 
 17 1369 Arias, Chistian         Mercury San          1:18.00    1:21.59   1 
 18 1530 Sanchez, Deven          N Step Youth           34.00    1:21.69   2 
 19 1368 Agnes, Micah            Mercury San          1:22.00    1:23.59   2 
 20 1578 Letcher, Michael        North County         1:20.00    1:24.13   3 
 21 1584 Turney, Davis           North County         1:18.00    1:27.15   3 
 22 1531 Sanchez, Ryan           N Step Youth         1:34.00    1:28.43   2 
 -- 1631 Norris, Dilan           San Diego Ch                        DNS   3 
 -- 1670 Maher, Alex             San Diego So                        DNS   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1387 Irby, Daquirae          Mercury San          1:07.51    1:05.12  
  2 1404 Thompson, Tariq         Mercury San          1:10.76    1:05.23  
  3 1370 Atkins, Kevin           Mercury San          1:09.54    1:08.35  
  4 1552 Henry, Cameron          NC Stallions         1:08.97    1:08.87  
  5 1740 Oetting, Justin         Unattached           1:10.86    1:09.17  
  6 1382 Godfrey, Dylan          Mercury San          1:10.72    1:10.24  
  7 1523 Edge, Dallas            N Step Youth         1:10.73    1:11.34  
  8 1376 Elder-Davis, Justin     Mercury San          1:10.82    1:14.99  
 -- 1447 Sanders, Keenan         Millennium E         1:13.37        DNS  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1405 White, Jaylin           Mercury San          2:34.12    2:34.04Q 
  2 1382 Godfrey, Dylan          Mercury San          2:48.22    2:41.04Q 
  3 1576 Diaz, Orion             North County         2:43.00    2:46.72Q 
  4 1430 Cleary, John            Millennium E                    3:03.23q 
  5 1566 Tedrow, Paul            NC Stallions                    3:20.29q 
 -- 1574 Brown, Kobe             North County                        DNS  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1405 White, Jaylin           Mercury San          2:34.04    2:34.04  
  2 1382 Godfrey, Dylan          Mercury San          2:41.04    2:41.04  
  3 1576 Diaz, Orion             North County         2:46.72    2:46.72  
  4 1430 Cleary, John            Millennium E         3:03.23    3:03.23  
  5 1566 Tedrow, Paul            NC Stallions         3:20.29    3:20.29  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1404 Thompson, Tariq         Mercury San          5:18.21    5:25.13  
  2 1334 Golden, Spencer         Flo-Jo Inter         5:10.00    5:29.96  
  3 1669 Ledesma, Evan           San Diego So         5:42.78    5:30.87  
  4 1665 Hodges, Sam             San Diego So         5:55.24    5:54.06  
  5 1667 Lau, Liam               San Diego So         5:50.53    5:55.89  
  6 1660 Abrahamson, Steven      San Diego So         6:10.00    5:56.38  
  7 1283 Copeland-Cruz, Jose     Chula Vista          6:27.00    6:05.64  
  8 1566 Tedrow, Paul            NC Stallions         6:10.00    6:11.85  
  9 1294 Perez, Angelo           Chula Vista          6:35.01    6:12.01  
 10 1664 Gadalla, Justin         San Diego So         6:29.00    6:15.18  
 11 1668 Ledesma, Derrick        San Diego So         6:01.00    6:25.89  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1371 Bass, Joshua            Mercury San                    10:16.92  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                     53.00      53.00Q 
  2 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                56.40      56.40Q 
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                             57.68      57.68q 
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                     53.00      58.55  
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                             57.68    1:00.19  
 -- N Step Youth TC  'A'                                56.40         DQ  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:35.00    4:51.95Q 
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                        5:01.00    5:17.40q 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:51.95    4:51.95  
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                        5:17.40    5:17.40  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silverman, Cole              Millennium E                      1.04m    3-05.00 
  2 1337 Smith, Marquis          Flo-Jo Inter           0.96m      0.89m    2-11.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1446 Sanders, Devin          Millennium E                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2 1532 Scott, James            N Step Youth           3.65m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 1703 Appleton, Jeremiah      Team San Die           4.26m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4 1375 Edwards, Tommie         Mercury San            3.55m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 1552 Henry, Cameron          NC Stallions           4.06m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 1334 Golden, Spencer         Flo-Jo Inter           4.19m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 1705 Boyd, Bobby             Team San Die           3.96m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 1405 White, Jaylin           Mercury San            3.92m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 1304 Baltazar, Asante        Eastlake Fla           3.35m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10 1254 Shaw, Malique           Alex Lightn            3.73m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 11 1740 Oetting, Justin         Unattached                        3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 12 1387 Irby, Daquirae          Mercury San            3.75m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 13 1521 Davis, Jonathan         N Step Youth           3.47m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 14 1382 Godfrey, Dylan          Mercury San            3.55m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 1751 Harris, Gentry          Untouchables                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 16 1369 Arias, Chistian         Mercury San            3.35m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 17 1241 Brown, Jamari           Alex Lightn            2.94m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 18 1594 Milsap, Jonathan        San Diego Bl           3.35m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 19 1534 White, Marcuiese        N Step Youth                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 -- 1633 Parra, Jose             San Diego Ch                       FOUL                 
 -- 1631 Norris, Dilan           San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1403 Thompson, Christoph     Mercury San            3.58m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1388 Jones, Gregory          Mercury San                         DNS   NWI           
 -- 1550 Ecija, Matthew          NC Stallions           2.13m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1620 Ellis, Keenan           San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1243 Fields, Jelani          Alex Lightn            3.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1371 Bass, Joshua            Mercury San                       7.44m   24-05.00 
  2 1473 Rickmanjr, Roderick     Mlk Blasters           6.70m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  3 1376 Elder-Davis, Justin     Mercury San                       6.58m   21-07.25 
  4 1594 Milsap, Jonathan        San Diego Bl                      6.00m   19-08.25 
  5 1566 Tedrow, Paul            NC Stallions                      4.29m   14-01.00 
 -- 1670 Maher, Alex             San Diego So                       FOUL            
 -- 1453 Williams, Judge         Millennium E                        DNS            
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1378 Everett, Raymond        Mercury San                      26.60m      87-03 
  2 1368 Agnes, Micah            Mercury San                      25.77m      84-06 
  3 1594 Milsap, Jonathan        San Diego Bl          21.92m     24.87m      81-07 
  4 1711 Morgan, Jacques         Team San Die          23.16m     23.49m      77-01 
  5 1334 Golden, Spencer         Flo-Jo Inter          21.97m     23.25m      76-03 
  6 1371 Bass, Joshua            Mercury San                      22.24m      72-11 
  7 1369 Arias, Chistian         Mercury San                      21.93m      71-11 
  8 1430 Cleary, John            Millennium E                     20.66m      67-09 
  9 1396 Lopez, Jacob            Mercury San                      19.60m      64-04 
 10 1403 Thompson, Christoph     Mercury San                      19.22m      63-01 
 11 1748 Edwards, Micah          Untouchables          16.80m     18.32m      60-01 
 12 1633 Parra, Jose             San Diego Ch                     18.22m      59-09 
 13 1373 Cass-Williams, Amad     Mercury San                      17.37m      57-00 
 14 1592 Ferguson, Elisha        San Diego Bl           8.58m     12.50m      41-00 
 15 1337 Smith, Marquis          Flo-Jo Inter          13.71m     12.35m      40-06 
 16 1473 Rickmanjr, Roderick     Mlk Blasters          18.28m     12.02m      39-05 
 17 1670 Maher, Alex             San Diego So          15.13m     11.35m      37-03 
 18 1530 Sanchez, Deven          N Step Youth                      8.15m      26-09 
 19 1531 Sanchez, Ryan           N Step Youth                      7.80m      25-07 
 -- 1453 Williams, Judge         Millennium E                        DNS            
 -- 1517 Aubrey, Glenn           N Step Youth          14.32m        DNS            
 -- 1754 Tauliili, Leiga         Untouchables          20.45m        DNS            
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1598 Dozier, Talisha         San Diego Ch           13.58      13.67q  NWI  2 
  2 1323 Piland, Jaia            Flo-Jo Inter           13.80      13.72q  NWI  3 
  3 1267 Curtis, Dejah           Chula Vista            13.80      13.96q  NWI  4 
  4 1226 Munoz, Karina           Alex Lightn            15.49      13.96q  NWI  3 
  5 1273 Lidrazzah, Ralaina      Chula Vista            13.90      14.00q  NWI  1 
  6 1509 Shields, Camille        N Step Youth           14.21      14.34q  NWI  4 
  7 1539 Johnson, Ashley         NC Stallions           14.70      14.38q  NWI  2 
  8 1353 Johnson, Aliyah         Mercury San            14.70      14.42q  NWI  3 
  9 1501 Hawkins, Deanshaniq     N Step Youth           14.99      14.50q  NWI  1 
 10 1743 Harris, Lexi            Untouchables           15.10      14.57   NWI  4 
 11 1276 Smith, Tiana            Chula Vista            14.00      14.62   NWI  1 
 12 1695 Harrison, Nia           Team San Die           14.84      14.71   NWI  4 
 13 1496 Fisher, Caitlyn         N Step Youth           15.50      15.09   NWI  2 
 14 1615 Weiland, Lillian        San Diego Ch                      15.34   NWI  2 
 15 1511 Stephens, Torri         N Step Youth                      15.51   NWI  2 
 16 1683 Williams, Sydney        San Diego Tr           15.90      15.54   NWI  4 
 17 1265 Covarrubias, Elizab     Chula Vista            17.25      15.57   NWI  4 
 18 1674 Brown, Aleisha          San Diego Tr           15.70      15.62   NWI  2 
 19 1498 Garner, Lanina          N Step Youth           15.95      15.71   NWI  1 
 20 1610 Rabb, Taya              San Diego Ch           14.88      15.78   NWI  1 
 21 1316 Harvey, Tiffany         Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      16.19   NWI  3 
 22 1490 Cooks, Jasmine          N Step Youth           16.50      16.36   NWI  1 
 23 1272 Jones-Ross, Nikki       Chula Vista            14.75      16.52   NWI  2 
 24 1744 Jones, Kianna           Untouchables           18.00      18.78   NWI  3 
 -- 1264 Cisneros, Dania         Chula Vista            14.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1323 Piland, Jaia            Flo-Jo Inter           13.72      13.62   NWI 
  2 1598 Dozier, Talisha         San Diego Ch           13.67      13.79   NWI 
  3 1226 Munoz, Karina           Alex Lightn            13.96      13.96   NWI 
  4 1267 Curtis, Dejah           Chula Vista            13.96      14.05   NWI 
  5 1273 Lidrazzah, Ralaina      Chula Vista            14.00      14.25   NWI 
  6 1353 Johnson, Aliyah         Mercury San            14.42      14.32   NWI 
  7 1501 Hawkins, Deanshaniq     N Step Youth           14.50      14.33   NWI 
  8 1509 Shields, Camille        N Step Youth           14.34      14.41   NWI 
  9 1539 Johnson, Ashley         NC Stallions           14.38      14.43   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1218 Griffin, Drew           Alex Lightn            28.00      28.25q  NWI  4 
  2 1614 Stephens, Sasha         San Diego Ch           27.65      28.41q  NWI  3 
  3 1267 Curtis, Dejah           Chula Vista            28.40      28.61q  NWI  1 
  4 1209 Butler, Chante          Alex Lightn            30.79      28.73q  NWI  1 
  5 1216 Elliott, Zoe            Alex Lightn            29.54      28.79q  NWI  4 
  6 1545 Williams, Rashawna      NC Stallions           28.80      29.50q  NWI  2 
  7 1234 Wilson, Jada            Alex Lightn            30.49      29.54q  NWI  1 
  8 1273 Lidrazzah, Ralaina      Chula Vista            28.60      29.73q  NWI  1 
  9 1213 Dease, Angela           Alex Lightn            32.15      29.98q  NWI  4 
 10 1539 Johnson, Ashley         NC Stallions           29.50      30.06   NWI  3 
 11 1697 Kirk, Erikka            Team San Die           28.00      30.32   NWI  2 
 12 1217 Evans, Allyson          Alex Lightn            31.86      30.50   NWI  3 
 13 1226 Munoz, Karina           Alex Lightn            32.55      30.53   NWI  1 
 14 1509 Shields, Camille        N Step Youth           29.82      30.61   NWI  2 
 15 1276 Smith, Tiana            Chula Vista            28.80      30.62   NWI  4 
 16 1501 Hawkins, Deanshaniq     N Step Youth           31.51      30.65   NWI  4 
 17 1743 Harris, Lexi            Untouchables           32.18      30.95   NWI  2 
 18 1263 Charles, Kristina       Chula Vista            29.00      31.40   NWI  3 
 19 1496 Fisher, Caitlyn         N Step Youth           33.80      31.83   NWI  3 
 20 1360 Milner, Janecia         Mercury San            32.22      31.92   NWI  1 
 21 1611 Rodriguez, Christin     San Diego Ch                      32.08   NWI  4 
 22 1586 Aye, Ashley             San Diego Bl           33.00      32.64   NWI  4 
 23 1542 Tedrow, Gina            NC Stallions           32.80      32.84   NWI  2 
 24 1215 Dease, Natasha          Alex Lightn            33.98      32.86   NWI  3 
 25 1615 Weiland, Lillian        San Diego Ch                      33.56   NWI  1 
 26 1265 Covarrubias, Elizab     Chula Vista            35.25      33.65   NWI  2 
 27 1272 Jones-Ross, Nikki       Chula Vista            31.00      34.73   NWI  2 
 28 1259 Anderson, Mickael       Chula Vista            32.00      35.69   NWI  3 
 29 1610 Rabb, Taya              San Diego Ch                      36.99   NWI  2 
 -- 1744 Jones, Kianna           Untouchables                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1357 Kay, Yazmine            Mercury San            35.21        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1218 Griffin, Drew           Alex Lightn            28.25      27.49   NWI 
  2 1614 Stephens, Sasha         San Diego Ch           28.41      27.60   NWI 
  3 1209 Butler, Chante          Alex Lightn            28.73      28.48   NWI 
  4 1216 Elliott, Zoe            Alex Lightn            28.79      28.55   NWI 
  5 1267 Curtis, Dejah           Chula Vista            28.61      28.90   NWI 
  6 1234 Wilson, Jada            Alex Lightn            29.54      29.02   NWI 
  7 1273 Lidrazzah, Ralaina      Chula Vista            29.73      29.30   NWI 
  8 1545 Williams, Rashawna      NC Stallions           29.50      29.31   NWI 
  9 1213 Dease, Angela           Alex Lightn            29.98      29.39   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1672 Baehr, Brenna           San Diego Tr         1:03.00    1:04.98q  4 
  2 1209 Butler, Chante          Alex Lightn          1:11.52    1:05.07q  2 
  3 1545 Williams, Rashawna      NC Stallions         1:08.00    1:06.66q  1 
  4 1217 Evans, Allyson          Alex Lightn          1:10.69    1:07.37q  1 
  5 1697 Kirk, Erikka            Team San Die         1:05.00    1:07.44q  3 
  6 1352 Hills, Esther           Mercury San          1:07.77    1:07.58q  2 
  7 1353 Johnson, Aliyah         Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.70q  3 
  8 1234 Wilson, Jada            Alex Lightn          1:09.41    1:08.98q  4 
  9 1342 Bartley-Reid, Emahr     Mercury San          1:12.00    1:10.47q  1 
 10 1213 Dease, Angela           Alex Lightn          1:12.46    1:11.05   3 
 11 1216 Elliott, Zoe            Alex Lightn          1:09.30    1:11.13   4 
 12 1224 Mageo, Jordan           Alex Lightn          1:13.34    1:11.30   4 
 13 1274 Marcarenhas, Tianna     Chula Vista          1:08.00    1:12.06   2 
 14 1341 Atkins, Leezhane        Mercury San          1:15.00    1:12.53   2 
 15 1572 Williams, Valair        North County         1:13.00    1:12.56   4 
 16 1226 Munoz, Karina           Alex Lightn          1:21.19    1:12.95   3 
 17 1263 Charles, Kristina       Chula Vista          1:10.20    1:13.50   3 
 18 1421 Pierce, Skyler          Millennium E                    1:13.85   1 
 19 1360 Milner, Janecia         Mercury San          1:11.00    1:13.93   2 
 20 1542 Tedrow, Gina            NC Stallions         1:14.00    1:14.82   3 
 21 1215 Dease, Natasha          Alex Lightn          1:15.30    1:17.08   1 
 22 1596 Caddell, Natalie        San Diego Ch         1:14.23    1:17.10   1 
 23 1600 Febus, Tyleah           San Diego Ch         1:15.22    1:17.87   2 
 24 1357 Kay, Yazmine            Mercury San          1:22.81    1:21.83   4 
 -- 1218 Griffin, Drew           Alex Lightn          1:07.00         DQ   1 
 -- 1610 Rabb, Taya              San Diego Ch                        DNS   3 
 -- 1611 Rodriguez, Christin     San Diego Ch                        DNS   4 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1209 Butler, Chante          Alex Lightn          1:05.07    1:04.06  
  2 1672 Baehr, Brenna           San Diego Tr         1:04.98    1:04.50  
  3 1217 Evans, Allyson          Alex Lightn          1:07.37    1:05.68  
  4 1545 Williams, Rashawna      NC Stallions         1:06.66    1:06.83  
  5 1697 Kirk, Erikka            Team San Die         1:07.44    1:07.34  
  6 1353 Johnson, Aliyah         Mercury San          1:08.70    1:07.36  
  7 1342 Bartley-Reid, Emahr     Mercury San          1:10.47    1:07.84  
  8 1352 Hills, Esther           Mercury San          1:07.58    1:07.99  
  9 1234 Wilson, Jada            Alex Lightn          1:08.98    1:08.26  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1672 Baehr, Brenna           San Diego Tr         2:30.00    2:33.82Q 
  2 1352 Hills, Esther           Mercury San          2:39.55    2:37.73Q 
  3 1342 Bartley-Reid, Emahr     Mercury San          2:49.00    2:42.31Q 
  4 1607 Mack, Drew              San Diego Ch         2:42.32    2:43.56q 
  5 1652 Lopez, Helen            San Diego So         2:42.00    2:45.78q 
  6 1274 Marcarenhas, Tianna     Chula Vista          2:32.00    2:49.36q 
  7 1341 Atkins, Leezhane        Mercury San          2:51.60    2:49.44q 
  8 1696 Herrera, Giuliana       Team San Die                    2:51.66q 
  9 1698 Miller, Naomi           Team San Die                    2:52.00  
 10 1600 Febus, Tyleah           San Diego Ch         2:52.45    2:57.19  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1672 Baehr, Brenna           San Diego Tr         2:33.82    2:33.82  
  2 1352 Hills, Esther           Mercury San          2:37.73    2:37.73  
  3 1342 Bartley-Reid, Emahr     Mercury San          2:42.31    2:42.31  
  4 1607 Mack, Drew              San Diego Ch         2:43.56    2:43.56  
  5 1652 Lopez, Helen            San Diego So         2:45.78    2:45.78  
  6 1274 Marcarenhas, Tianna     Chula Vista          2:49.36    2:49.36  
  7 1341 Atkins, Leezhane        Mercury San          2:49.44    2:49.44  
  8 1696 Herrera, Giuliana       Team San Die         2:51.66    2:51.66  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1642 Abrahamson, Emma        San Diego So         5:06.44    5:10.82  
  2 1652 Lopez, Helen            San Diego So         5:32.00    5:40.53  
  3 1648 Lau, Danika             San Diego So         6:16.13    5:52.92  
  4 1646 Hettinger, Quincey      San Diego So         5:34.00    5:57.36  
  5 1696 Herrera, Giuliana       Team San Die                    6:19.42  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1642 Abrahamson, Emma        San Diego So        11:01.55   11:11.12  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1317 Henry, Mazaray          Flo-Jo Inter         9:16.00    9:56.33  
  2 1514 Udeh, Sara              N Step Youth                   12:12.87  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1501 Hawkins, Deanshaniq     N Step Youth           14.74      14.09Q  NWI 
  2 1319 Magdalena, Sydney       Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      16.23q  NWI 
  3 1329 Taylor, Brittany        Flo-Jo Inter           16.20      17.11q  NWI 
  4 1317 Henry, Mazaray          Flo-Jo Inter           16.80      18.80q  NWI 
 -- 1698 Miller, Naomi           Team San Die                        DNF   NWI 
 -- 1676 Ethridge, Victoria      San Diego Tr           18.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1501 Hawkins, Deanshaniq     N Step Youth           14.09      14.09   NWI 
  2 1319 Magdalena, Sydney       Flo-Jo Inter           16.23      16.23   NWI 
  3 1329 Taylor, Brittany        Flo-Jo Inter           17.11      17.11   NWI 
  4 1317 Henry, Mazaray          Flo-Jo Inter           18.80      18.80   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           52.10      52.10Q 
  2 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                            55.59      55.59Q 
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             56.03      56.03q 
  4 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   58.00      58.00q 
  5 Alex Lightn Express  'B'                            59.78      59.78q 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                            55.59      54.28  
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             56.03      56.04  
  3 Alex Lightn Express  'B'                            59.78      57.61  
  4 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           52.10      57.68  
 -- Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   58.00         DQ  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           4:35.18    4:52.33Q 
  2 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                              4:52.56q 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           4:52.33    4:52.33  
  2 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                   4:52.56    4:52.56  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1421 Pierce, Skyler          Millennium E                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 1674 Brown, Aleisha          San Diego Tr           1.06m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 1507 Quest, Jaquel           N Step Youth                      1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- 1676 Ethridge, Victoria      San Diego Tr                         NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1323 Piland, Jaia            Flo-Jo Inter           4.31m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  2 1672 Baehr, Brenna           San Diego Tr           4.26m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 1352 Hills, Esther           Mercury San                       3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 1360 Milner, Janecia         Mercury San            3.78m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 1676 Ethridge, Victoria      San Diego Tr                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 1329 Taylor, Brittany        Flo-Jo Inter           4.34m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 1542 Tedrow, Gina            NC Stallions           3.68m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 1683 Williams, Sydney        San Diego Tr                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 1319 Magdalena, Sydney       Flo-Jo Inter           4.31m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 1353 Johnson, Aliyah         Mercury San                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11 1490 Cooks, Jasmine          N Step Youth           3.42m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 12 1421 Pierce, Skyler          Millennium E                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 13 1596 Caddell, Natalie        San Diego Ch                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 14 1507 Quest, Jaquel           N Step Youth                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 -- 1342 Bartley-Reid, Emahr     Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- 1498 Garner, Lanina          N Step Youth           2.94m       FOUL                 
 -- 1511 Stephens, Torri         N Step Youth                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1505 Neil, Chantay           N Step Youth           8.83m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  2 1357 Kay, Yazmine            Mercury San                       6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 1259 Anderson, Mickael       Chula Vista                       6.36m   20-10.50 
  4 1611 Rodriguez, Christin     San Diego Ch                      6.24m   20-05.75 
  5 1203 Alley, Lexus            Alex Lightn            6.04m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  6 1316 Harvey, Tiffany         Flo-Jo Inter           5.20m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1203 Alley, Lexus            Alex Lightn           12.19m     11.23m      36-10 
 -- 1505 Neil, Chantay           N Step Youth                        DNS            
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1695 Harrison, Nia           Team San Die          29.56m     28.17m      92-05 
  2 1274 Marcarenhas, Tianna     Chula Vista                      21.55m      70-08 
  3 1316 Harvey, Tiffany         Flo-Jo Inter          15.90m     18.63m      61-01 
  4 1224 Mageo, Jordan           Alex Lightn           19.12m     17.34m      56-11 
  5 1505 Neil, Chantay           N Step Youth          19.96m     17.28m      56-08 
  6 1203 Alley, Lexus            Alex Lightn           15.74m     15.65m      51-04 
  7 1259 Anderson, Mickael       Chula Vista                      14.85m      48-09 
  8 1586 Aye, Ashley             San Diego Bl          16.15m     12.42m      40-09 
  9 1341 Atkins, Leezhane        Mercury San                      10.27m      33-08 
 10 1743 Harris, Lexi            Untouchables                      8.71m      28-07 
 11 1744 Jones, Kianna           Untouchables                      5.30m      17-05 
 -- 1272 Jones-Ross, Nikki       Chula Vista                         DNS            
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1529 Moore, Kevin            N Step Youth           13.35      13.25q  NWI  1 
  2 1533 Stinson, Nathen         N Step Youth           13.86      13.40q  NWI  1 
  3 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County           13.43      13.46q  NWI  3 
  4 1449 Sullivan, Jordan        Millennium E           13.37      13.66q  NWI  2 
  5 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           14.10      13.78q  NWI  3 
  6 1426 Bell, Jason             Millennium E           14.11      13.87q  NWI  3 
  7 1256 Stokes, Larry           Alex Lightn            15.10      14.01q  NWI  2 
  8 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn            16.10      14.06q  NWI  1 
  9 1442 Ouk, Jeffrey            Millennium E           13.84      14.11q  NWI  2 
 10 1535 Zamora, Marcelus-Jo     N Step Youth           14.34      14.19   NWI  1 
 11 1567 Waddy, Elijah           NC Stallions           13.50      14.23   NWI  3 
 12 1527 Jackson, Khyran         N Step Youth           13.90      14.38   NWI  1 
 13 1289 Johnson, Connor         Chula Vista            14.00      14.50   NWI  2 
 14 1381 Gilbert, Jataun         Mercury San            14.26      14.70   NWI  2 
 15 1555 Hickey, Terrence        NC Stallions           15.20      14.89   NWI  3 
 16 1240 Archie, Brandon         Alex Lightn            16.75      15.09   NWI  3 
 17 1255 Smith, Staphon          Alex Lightn            15.38      15.12   NWI  3 
 18 1752 Love, Latell            Untouchables           15.00      15.22   NWI  1 
 19 1451 Williams, Derek         Millennium E                      15.25   NWI  2 
 20 1250 Madison, Justice        Alex Lightn            16.49      15.47   NWI  1 
 21 1331 Benner, Chad            Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      15.59   NWI  2 
 22 1575 Coleman, Kameryn        North County                      15.87   NWI  3 
 23 1557 Hofrichter, Logan       NC Stallions           16.50      16.78   NWI  2 
 -- 1640 Rustin, Kurt            San Diego Go                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County           13.46      13.14   NWI 
  2 1533 Stinson, Nathen         N Step Youth           13.40      13.25   NWI 
  3 1529 Moore, Kevin            N Step Youth           13.25      13.36   NWI 
  4 1449 Sullivan, Jordan        Millennium E           13.66      13.51   NWI 
  5 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn            14.06      13.78   NWI 
  6 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           13.78      13.85   NWI 
  7 1426 Bell, Jason             Millennium E           13.87      13.88   NWI 
  8 1442 Ouk, Jeffrey            Millennium E           14.11      13.97   NWI 
  9 1256 Stokes, Larry           Alex Lightn            14.01      14.06   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1236 Abel, Dominique         Alex Lightn            27.50      27.55q  NWI  3 
  2 1533 Stinson, Nathen         N Step Youth           28.54      27.74q  NWI  1 
  3 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista            28.13      28.49q  NWI  2 
  4 1307 Gibson, Isaiah          Eastlake Fla           28.00      28.78q  NWI  1 
  5 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn            30.39      28.91q  NWI  4 
  6 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County           28.17      29.01q  NWI  2 
  7 1256 Stokes, Larry           Alex Lightn            31.89      29.18q  NWI  4 
  8 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           29.90      29.77q  NWI  3 
  9 1567 Waddy, Elijah           NC Stallions           27.90      30.02q  NWI  4 
 10 1289 Johnson, Connor         Chula Vista            29.12      30.31   NWI  4 
 11 1555 Hickey, Terrence        NC Stallions           30.00      30.57   NWI  3 
 12 1381 Gilbert, Jataun         Mercury San            30.89      30.91   NWI  1 
 13 1553 Henry, Jordan           NC Stallions           31.00      31.16   NWI  2 
 14 1250 Madison, Justice        Alex Lightn            32.42      31.27   NWI  3 
 15 1636 Weiland, Elliot         San Diego Ch                      31.33   NWI  3 
 16 1752 Love, Latell            Untouchables           31.32      31.83   NWI  1 
 17 1437 Jones, Dakota           Millennium E                      31.97   NWI  3 
 18 1240 Archie, Brandon         Alex Lightn            32.76      32.45   NWI  4 
 19 1549 Davis, Tre              NC Stallions           32.00      32.47   NWI  3 
 20 1451 Williams, Derek         Millennium E                      32.65   NWI  4 
 21 1448 Starks, Sean            Millennium E                      32.76   NWI  1 
 22 1255 Smith, Staphon          Alex Lightn            36.22      33.18   NWI  4 
 23 1398 Newsom, Lyndon          Mercury San            33.02      33.73   NWI  2 
 24 1557 Hofrichter, Logan       NC Stallions           35.30      36.17   NWI  1 
 25 1575 Coleman, Kameryn        North County                      36.92   NWI  2 
 -- 1331 Benner, Chad            Flo-Jo Inter           33.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- 1577 Juster, Valentino       North County                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1466 Broadus-Mobley, Qri     Mlk Blasters           33.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1296 Skiff, Michael          Chula Vista            31.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- 1628 Kirwan, Cody            San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1236 Abel, Dominique         Alex Lightn            27.55      27.18   NWI 
  2 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County           29.01      27.26   NWI 
  3 1533 Stinson, Nathen         N Step Youth           27.74      28.13   NWI 
  4 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn            28.91      28.83   NWI 
  5 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista            28.49      28.88   NWI 
  6 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           29.77      29.87   NWI 
  7 1567 Waddy, Elijah           NC Stallions           30.02      30.02   NWI 
  8 1555 Hickey, Terrence        NC Stallions           30.57      30.57   NWI 
 -- 1256 Stokes, Larry           Alex Lightn            29.18        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista          1:06.40    1:04.07q  2 
  2 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County         1:02.44    1:04.21q  1 
  3 1427 Bell, Joshuah           Millennium E         1:08.75    1:05.69q  4 
  4 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn          1:09.40    1:06.52q  1 
  5 1393 Jurnett, Asante         Mercury San          1:06.75    1:07.57q  1 
  6 1400 Scott, Justin           Mercury San          1:06.00    1:07.79q  4 
  7 1307 Gibson, Isaiah          Eastlake Fla         1:03.00    1:07.98q  2 
  8 1438 Jones, Kameron          Millennium E         1:07.40    1:08.18q  1 
  9 1567 Waddy, Elijah           NC Stallions         1:07.00    1:10.25q  3 
 10 1374 Collins, Tahbari        Mercury San          1:07.00    1:10.58   3 
 11 1553 Henry, Jordan           NC Stallions         1:08.00    1:12.02   2 
 12 1398 Newsom, Lyndon          Mercury San          1:13.64    1:13.28   2 
 13 1466 Broadus-Mobley, Qri     Mlk Blasters         1:20.00    1:13.53   2 
 14 1289 Johnson, Connor         Chula Vista          1:09.10    1:13.57   2 
 15 1636 Weiland, Elliot         San Diego Ch         1:15.36    1:14.99   4 
 16 1302 Alba, Adrian            Eastlake Fla         1:13.00    1:15.42   1 
 17 1250 Madison, Justice        Alex Lightn          1:20.06    1:18.87   1 
 18 1448 Starks, Sean            Millennium E                    1:20.32   1 
 19 1443 Pierce, Ski             Millennium E                    1:21.32   3 
 20 1549 Davis, Tre              NC Stallions         1:14.00    1:23.63   4 
 -- 1236 Abel, Dominique         Alex Lightn          1:01.55         DQ   3 
 -- 1580 Mcfadden, Jordon        North County         1:10.00         DQ   3 
 -- 1577 Juster, Valentino       North County         1:09.00        DNS   4 
 -- 1671 Mahlock, Miles          San Diego So         1:06.00        DNS   4 
 -- 1296 Skiff, Michael          Chula Vista          1:12.13        DNS   3 
 -- 1628 Kirwan, Cody            San Diego Ch                        DNS   3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1573 Bautista, Anthony       North County         1:04.21    1:02.21  
  2 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista          1:04.07    1:03.61  
  3 1427 Bell, Joshuah           Millennium E         1:05.69    1:04.39  
  4 1393 Jurnett, Asante         Mercury San          1:07.57    1:05.97  
  5 1438 Jones, Kameron          Millennium E         1:08.18    1:06.62  
  6 1400 Scott, Justin           Mercury San          1:07.79    1:06.78  
  7 1246 Jones, Dantae           Alex Lightn          1:06.52    1:07.27  
  8 1567 Waddy, Elijah           NC Stallions         1:10.25    1:10.25  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1288 Johnson, Austin         Chula Vista          2:30.12    2:34.43Q 
  2 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista          2:26.11    2:34.74Q 
  3 1393 Jurnett, Asante         Mercury San          2:37.82    2:40.77Q 
  4 1384 Howard, Anthony         Mercury San          2:48.85    2:43.36q 
  5 1624 Hixon, Baishaun         San Diego Ch         2:40.08    2:56.61q 
  6 1666 Irani, Arman            San Diego So         2:50.00    3:07.82q 
  7 1429 Cleary, Brendan         Millennium E                    3:22.61q 
 -- 1296 Skiff, Michael          Chula Vista          2:35.15        DNS  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1288 Johnson, Austin         Chula Vista          2:34.43    2:34.43  
  2 1290 Jones-Ross, Noah        Chula Vista          2:34.74    2:34.74  
  3 1393 Jurnett, Asante         Mercury San          2:40.77    2:40.77  
  4 1384 Howard, Anthony         Mercury San          2:43.36    2:43.36  
  5 1624 Hixon, Baishaun         San Diego Ch         2:56.61    2:56.61  
  6 1666 Irani, Arman            San Diego So         3:07.82    3:07.82  
  7 1429 Cleary, Brendan         Millennium E         3:22.61    3:22.61  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1288 Johnson, Austin         Chula Vista          5:10.11    5:00.60  
  2 1249 Lozano, Shayn           Alex Lightn          5:09.23    5:01.28  
  3 1384 Howard, Anthony         Mercury San          5:45.89    5:35.04  
  4 1624 Hixon, Baishaun         San Diego Ch         5:40.21    5:51.22  
  5 1666 Irani, Arman            San Diego So         5:39.25    5:51.91  
 -- 1671 Mahlock, Miles          San Diego So         5:25.00        DNS  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1288 Johnson, Austin         Chula Vista         10:05.00   10:37.92  
  2 1249 Lozano, Shayn           Alex Lightn         10:54.60   11:05.21  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1445 Podraza, Zach           Millennium E           16.12      15.35Q  NWI 
  2 1374 Collins, Tahbari        Mercury San            16.86      17.17q  NWI 
  3 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      17.23q  NWI 
  4 1437 Jones, Dakota           Millennium E           17.55      18.07q  NWI 
  5 1527 Jackson, Khyran         N Step Youth                      20.37q  NWI 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1445 Podraza, Zach           Millennium E           15.35      15.35   NWI 
  2 1374 Collins, Tahbari        Mercury San            17.17      17.17   NWI 
  3 1335 Johnson, Roosevelt      Flo-Jo Inter           17.23      17.23   NWI 
  4 1437 Jones, Dakota           Millennium E           18.07      18.07   NWI 
  5 1527 Jackson, Khyran         N Step Youth           20.37      20.37   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                54.97      54.97Q 
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                             56.42      56.42Q 
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                                        58.00q 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Millennium Express  'B'                             58.00      57.28  
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                             56.42      58.30  
  3 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                54.97    1:01.54  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                           4:29.74    4:28.00Q 
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:30.00    4:41.49Q 
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                                      4:55.92q 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                           4:28.00    4:28.00  
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:41.49    4:41.49  
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                           4:55.92    4:55.92  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1445 Podraza, Zach           Millennium E                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 1689 Payne, Donnell          San Diego Tr           1.21m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 1442 Ouk, Jeffrey            Millennium E                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 1441 Moore, Tylan            Millennium E                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- 1331 Benner, Chad            Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m         NH            
 -- 1640 Rustin, Kurt            San Diego Go           1.21m        DNS            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1236 Abel, Dominique         Alex Lightn            4.21m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 1256 Stokes, Larry           Alex Lightn            3.65m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 1529 Moore, Kevin            N Step Youth           4.64m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 1445 Podraza, Zach           Millennium E                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 1553 Henry, Jordan           NC Stallions           4.14m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  6 1302 Alba, Adrian            Eastlake Fla           3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 1443 Pierce, Ski             Millennium E                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 1525 Galloway, Derek         N Step Youth                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 1557 Hofrichter, Logan       NC Stallions           3.91m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 -- 1640 Rustin, Kurt            San Diego Go           3.83m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1466 Broadus-Mobley, Qri     Mlk Blasters                        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1752 Love, Latell            Untouchables                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1475 Savage, Darian          Mlk Blasters           9.14m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 1399 Purifoy, Edward         Mercury San                       9.69m   31-09.50 
  3 1339 Wyatt, Jalen            Flo-Jo Inter           9.77m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  4 1549 Davis, Tre              NC Stallions           7.92m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  5 1429 Cleary, Brendan         Millennium E                      6.94m   22-09.25 
 -- 1617 Arellano, Matt          San Diego Ch                        DNS            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1339 Wyatt, Jalen            Flo-Jo Inter          28.09m     28.65m      94-00 
  2 1399 Purifoy, Edward         Mercury San                      24.94m      81-10 
  3 1475 Savage, Darian          Mlk Blasters          24.99m     24.10m      79-01 
 -- 1617 Arellano, Matt          San Diego Ch                        DNS            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1400 Scott, Justin           Mercury San                      40.64m     133-04 
  2 1429 Cleary, Brendan         Millennium E                     31.36m     102-11 
  3 1555 Hickey, Terrence        NC Stallions           9.75m     28.28m      92-09 
  4 1399 Purifoy, Edward         Mercury San                      26.17m      85-10 
  5 1628 Kirwan, Cody            San Diego Ch                     25.36m      83-02 
  6 1525 Galloway, Derek         N Step Youth           9.14m     22.65m      74-04 
  7 1535 Zamora, Marcelus-Jo     N Step Youth          19.86m     21.15m      69-05 
  8 1624 Hixon, Baishaun         San Diego Ch                     18.45m      60-06 
  9 1443 Pierce, Ski             Millennium E                     12.53m      41-01 
 -- 1617 Arellano, Matt          San Diego Ch                        DNS            
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1481 Bankhead, Deazhane      N Step Youth           13.74      12.72q  NWI  3 
  2 1544 Williams, Ashley        NC Stallions           12.90      12.88q  NWI  1 
  3 1502 Jones, Deozjane         N Step Youth           13.86      13.18q  NWI  3 
  4 1602 Hayes, Jenesis          San Diego Ch           12.89      13.23q  NWI  3 
  5 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn            13.40      13.24q  NWI  4 
  6 1262 Carrillo, Andrea        Chula Vista            14.00      13.25q  NWI  2 
  7 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn            14.15      13.26q  NWI  1 
  8 1232 Sylvester, Stephani     Alex Lightn            14.38      13.31q  NWI  3 
  9 1208 Brooks, Sidney          Alex Lightn            14.02      13.36q  NWI  2 
 10 1278 Varela, Gina            Chula Vista            13.10      13.46   NWI  4 
 11 1349 Ford, Amaya             Mercury San            13.23      13.59   NWI  2 
 12 1301 Smith, Kioana           Eastlake Fla           13.25      13.69   NWI  2 
 13 1702 Turnage, Niia           Team San Die           13.59      13.70   NWI  1 
 14 1493 Dawson, Torri           N Step Youth           14.10      13.74   NWI  4 
 15 1425 Workman, Amber          Millennium E                      13.90   NWI  1 
 16 1275 Mitchell, Natalie       Chula Vista            13.90      13.92   NWI  4 
 17 1361 Morris, Denicia         Mercury San            14.46      14.14   NWI  3 
 18 1460 Lyons-King, Tiona       Mlk Blasters           14.84      14.18   NWI  2 
 19 1510 Smiley, Aliyah          N Step Youth           14.59      14.29   NWI  1 
 20 1597 Curry, Lala             San Diego Ch           13.88      14.31   NWI  1 
 21 1495 Ellison, Sharlea        N Step Youth           14.63      14.33   NWI  4 
 22 1497 Galloway, Bailey        N Step Youth           14.84      14.44   NWI  2 
 23 1266 Covarrubias, Klaris     Chula Vista            15.60      14.59   NWI  3 
 24 1456 Bledsoe, Shantelle      Mlk Blasters           15.20      14.75   NWI  1 
 25 1570 Coleman, Kailani        North County                      15.57   NWI  3 
 -- 1271 Harris, Tiara           Chula Vista            15.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1481 Bankhead, Deazhane      N Step Youth           12.72      12.75   NWI 
  2 1544 Williams, Ashley        NC Stallions           12.88      13.01   NWI 
  3 1502 Jones, Deozjane         N Step Youth           13.18      13.29   NWI 
  4 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn            13.24      13.31   NWI 
  5 1208 Brooks, Sidney          Alex Lightn            13.36      13.34   NWI 
  6 1262 Carrillo, Andrea        Chula Vista            13.25      13.42   NWI 
  7 1602 Hayes, Jenesis          San Diego Ch           13.23      13.43   NWI 
  8 1232 Sylvester, Stephani     Alex Lightn            13.31      13.51   NWI 
  9 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn            13.26      13.64   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1481 Bankhead, Deazhane      N Step Youth           27.30      26.28q  NWI  1 
  2 1358 Lyons, Charity          Mercury San            27.00      26.77q  NWI  3 
  3 1279 Williams, Kiera         Chula Vista            28.10      26.94q  NWI  1 
  4 1544 Williams, Ashley        NC Stallions           26.20      27.03q  NWI  2 
  5 1262 Carrillo, Andrea        Chula Vista            28.00      27.25q  NWI  2 
  6 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn            26.29      27.26q  NWI  4 
  7 1602 Hayes, Jenesis          San Diego Ch           27.12      27.32q  NWI  3 
  8 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn            28.55      27.75q  NWI  3 
  9 1301 Smith, Kioana           Eastlake Fla           28.70      27.78q  NWI  3 
 10 1278 Varela, Gina            Chula Vista            27.00      27.93   NWI  1 
 11 1208 Brooks, Sidney          Alex Lightn            28.00      28.17   NWI  4 
 12 1645 Harbison, Kaelyn        San Diego So           29.00      28.28   NWI  2 
 13 1461 Lyons-Walker, Janay     Mlk Blasters           28.00      28.32   NWI  2 
 14 1657 Slack, Mariah           San Diego So           29.27      28.63   NWI  1 
 15 1232 Sylvester, Stephani     Alex Lightn            29.00      28.66   NWI  4 
 16 1275 Mitchell, Natalie       Chula Vista            28.75      28.85   NWI  1 
 17 1459 Grant, Emoni            Mlk Blasters           28.80      29.09   NWI  4 
 18 1493 Dawson, Torri           N Step Youth           29.00      29.23   NWI  2 
 19 1351 Grimes, Joy             Mercury San            29.68      29.37   NWI  3 
 20 1425 Workman, Amber          Millennium E                      29.57   NWI  3 
 21 1225 Mathis, Avyon           Alex Lightn            30.88      29.69   NWI  1 
 22 1361 Morris, Denicia         Mercury San            29.91      29.78   NWI  3 
 23 1603 Hixon, Kiera            San Diego Ch                      29.96   NWI  3 
 24 1460 Lyons-King, Tiona       Mlk Blasters           31.50      30.03   NWI  2 
 25 1597 Curry, Lala             San Diego Ch           27.45      30.31   NWI  4 
 26 1424 Williams, Tayler        Millennium E                      30.32   NWI  1 
 27 1266 Covarrubias, Klaris     Chula Vista            33.20      30.34   NWI  4 
 28 1456 Bledsoe, Shantelle      Mlk Blasters           32.50      31.66   NWI  2 
 -- 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached                           DQ   NWI  1 
 -- 1271 Harris, Tiara           Chula Vista            31.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1570 Coleman, Kailani        North County                        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1481 Bankhead, Deazhane      N Step Youth           26.28      26.35   NWI 
  2 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn            27.26      26.73   NWI 
  3 1279 Williams, Kiera         Chula Vista            26.94      27.00   NWI 
  4 1602 Hayes, Jenesis          San Diego Ch           27.32      27.32   NWI 
  5 1262 Carrillo, Andrea        Chula Vista            27.25      27.40   NWI 
  6 1544 Williams, Ashley        NC Stallions           27.03      27.79   NWI 
  7 1301 Smith, Kioana           Eastlake Fla           27.78      28.15   NWI 
  8 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn            27.75      28.88   NWI 
  9 1358 Lyons, Charity          Mercury San            26.77      29.00   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr         1:00.00    1:00.41q  4 
  2 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn          1:02.00    1:02.11q  3 
  3 1349 Ford, Amaya             Mercury San          1:01.00    1:02.28q  2 
  4 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn          1:08.10    1:02.82q  3 
  5 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter           59.80    1:02.85q  3 
  6 1363 Randle, Dorema          Mercury San          1:02.00    1:03.17q  1 
  7 1301 Smith, Kioana           Eastlake Fla         1:00.00    1:03.20q  1 
  8 1645 Harbison, Kaelyn        San Diego So         1:04.00    1:03.89q  2 
  9 1279 Williams, Kiera         Chula Vista          1:02.00    1:04.24q  3 
 10 1540 Summer, Amaijah         NC Stallions         1:04.00    1:04.62   2 
 11 1461 Lyons-Walker, Janay     Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:05.04   1 
 12 1513 Trice, Shontayzia       N Step Youth         1:01.00    1:05.08   2 
 13 1488 Campbell, Ashley        N Step Youth         1:03.00    1:05.61   4 
 14 1602 Hayes, Jenesis          San Diego Ch         1:03.24    1:06.04   1 
 15 1354 Jones, Breahna          Mercury San          1:06.00    1:06.15   3 
 16 1268 Dearmas, Raelene        Chula Vista          1:11.30    1:06.64   1 
 17 1459 Grant, Emoni            Mlk Blasters         1:05.00    1:06.71   4 
 18 1597 Curry, Lala             San Diego Ch         1:10.25    1:08.24   2 
 19 1500 Griffis, Taylar         N Step Youth         1:02.00    1:08.43   4 
 20 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San          1:10.00    1:08.91   1 
 21 1603 Hixon, Kiera            San Diego Ch                    1:09.02   4 
 22 1351 Grimes, Joy             Mercury San          1:09.00    1:09.26   4 
 23 1266 Covarrubias, Klaris     Chula Vista          1:12.31    1:09.33   4 
 24 1361 Morris, Denicia         Mercury San          1:12.56    1:10.08   3 
 25 1348 Duran, Tatiana          Mercury San          1:10.78    1:10.84   2 
 26 1424 Williams, Tayler        Millennium E                    1:14.13   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr         1:00.41      59.50  
  2 1211 Clark, Shanise          Alex Lightn          1:02.11    1:00.53  
  3 1349 Ford, Amaya             Mercury San          1:02.28    1:01.86  
  4 1279 Williams, Kiera         Chula Vista          1:04.24    1:02.38  
  5 1363 Randle, Dorema          Mercury San          1:03.17    1:03.04  
  6 1301 Smith, Kioana           Eastlake Fla         1:03.20    1:03.23  
  7 1645 Harbison, Kaelyn        San Diego So         1:03.89    1:04.11  
  8 1212 Cummings, Jade          Alex Lightn          1:02.82    1:04.41  
 -- 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.85        DNS  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr         2:23.00    2:25.65Q 
  2 1647 Ingrande, Jenna         San Diego So         2:36.57    2:31.84Q 
  3 1645 Harbison, Kaelyn        San Diego So         2:28.00    2:32.43q 
  4 1268 Dearmas, Raelene        Chula Vista          2:51.00    2:33.09q 
  5 1540 Summer, Amaijah         NC Stallions         2:35.00    2:34.61q 
  6 1513 Trice, Shontayzia       N Step Youth         2:27.00    2:38.13q 
  7 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San          2:51.00    2:43.10q 
  8 1354 Jones, Breahna          Mercury San          2:39.00    2:44.34q 
  9 1269 Graff, Carly            Chula Vista          2:48.84    2:45.59  
 10 1348 Duran, Tatiana          Mercury San          2:52.14    2:53.72  
 -- 1656 Seay, Sabrina           San Diego So         2:27.11        DNS  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr         2:25.65    2:25.65  
  2 1647 Ingrande, Jenna         San Diego So         2:31.84    2:31.84  
  3 1645 Harbison, Kaelyn        San Diego So         2:32.43    2:32.43  
  4 1268 Dearmas, Raelene        Chula Vista          2:33.09    2:33.09  
  5 1540 Summer, Amaijah         NC Stallions         2:34.61    2:34.61  
  6 1513 Trice, Shontayzia       N Step Youth         2:38.13    2:38.13  
  7 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San          2:43.10    2:43.10  
  8 1354 Jones, Breahna          Mercury San          2:44.34    2:44.34  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1659 Yang, Julia             San Diego So         4:53.44    4:55.21q 
  2 1656 Seay, Sabrina           San Diego So         5:02.12    4:59.35q 
  3 1651 Ledesma, Catie          San Diego So         5:06.00    5:00.66q 
  4 1649 Ledesma, Andie          San Diego So         5:12.00    5:02.58q 
  5 1647 Ingrande, Jenna         San Diego So         5:08.76    5:02.99q 
  6 1641 Abrahamson, Ellie       San Diego So         5:06.28    5:03.49q 
  7 1654 Mahlock, Morgan         San Diego So         5:25.00    5:21.83q 
  8 1644 Green, Erin             San Diego So         5:26.00    5:26.82q 
  9 1269 Graff, Carly            Chula Vista          5:33.94    5:30.84q 
 10 1650 Ledesma, Bailie         San Diego So         5:34.00    5:39.22q 
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1659 Yang, Julia             San Diego So         4:55.21    4:55.21  
  2 1656 Seay, Sabrina           San Diego So         4:59.35    4:59.35  
  3 1651 Ledesma, Catie          San Diego So         5:00.66    5:00.66  
  4 1649 Ledesma, Andie          San Diego So         5:02.58    5:02.58  
  5 1647 Ingrande, Jenna         San Diego So         5:02.99    5:02.99  
  6 1641 Abrahamson, Ellie       San Diego So         5:03.49    5:03.49  
  7 1654 Mahlock, Morgan         San Diego So         5:21.83    5:21.83  
  8 1644 Green, Erin             San Diego So         5:26.82    5:26.82  
  9 1269 Graff, Carly            Chula Vista          5:30.84    5:30.84  
 10 1650 Ledesma, Bailie         San Diego So         5:39.22    5:39.22  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1656 Seay, Sabrina           San Diego So        10:26.09   10:38.79  
  2 1651 Ledesma, Catie          San Diego So        10:39.03   10:39.84  
  3 1649 Ledesma, Andie          San Diego So        10:55.00   10:43.83  
  4 1641 Abrahamson, Ellie       San Diego So        10:46.10   11:09.70  
  5 1269 Graff, Carly            Chula Vista         11:15.00   11:52.79  
  6 1650 Ledesma, Bailie         San Diego So        11:21.59   12:04.91  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter        19:21.00   20:48.35  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E           18.33      18.78Q  NWI 
  2 1358 Lyons, Charity          Mercury San            19.95      18.94q  NWI 
  3 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached                        20.26q  NWI 
  4 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San            19.00      21.80q  NWI 
 -- 1419 Mccallum, Kaitlin       Millennium E           18.45        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E           18.78      18.78   NWI 
  2 1358 Lyons, Charity          Mercury San            18.94      18.94   NWI 
  3 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached             20.26      20.26   NWI 
  4 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San            21.80      21.80   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr           30.00      30.03Q  NWI  1 
  2 1461 Lyons-Walker, Janay     Mlk Blasters           30.00      31.08Q  NWI  2 
  3 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached                        31.39q  NWI  1 
  4 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter           32.30      31.44q  NWI  1 
  5 1348 Duran, Tatiana          Mercury San            32.50      32.37q  NWI  1 
  6 1351 Grimes, Joy             Mercury San            34.06      33.35q  NWI  1 
  7 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E           32.94      33.41q  NWI  2 
  8 1225 Mathis, Avyon           Alex Lightn            31.41      35.39q  NWI  2 
  9 1362 Purifoy, Airyana        Mercury San            34.00      36.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr           30.03      30.03   NWI 
  2 1461 Lyons-Walker, Janay     Mlk Blasters           31.08      31.08   NWI 
  3 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached             31.39      31.39   NWI 
  4 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter           31.44      31.44   NWI 
  5 1348 Duran, Tatiana          Mercury San            32.37      32.37   NWI 
  6 1351 Grimes, Joy             Mercury San            33.35      33.35   NWI 
  7 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E           33.41      33.41   NWI 
  8 1225 Mathis, Avyon           Alex Lightn            35.39      35.39   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                51.87      51.87Q 
  2 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   52.00      52.00q 
  3 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                            52.81      52.81q 
  4 N Step Youth TC  'B'                                53.59      53.59q 
  5 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   55.00      55.00q 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                51.87      51.40  
  2 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                            52.81      52.35  
  3 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   52.00      53.50  
  4 N Step Youth TC  'B'                                53.59      54.19  
 -- Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   55.00         DQ  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:14.00    4:15.73Q 
  2 N Step Youth TC  'A'                                         4:21.85q 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:15.73    4:15.73  
  2 N Step Youth TC  'A'                              4:21.85    4:21.85  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                       10:29.00   10:38.96  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- 1419 Mccallum, Kaitlin       Millennium E                        DNS            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1681 Van, Monique            San Diego Tr           5.18m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  2 1348 Duran, Tatiana          Mercury San                       4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 1410 Byrne, Erin             Millennium E                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4 1459 Grant, Emoni            Mlk Blasters                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 1502 Jones, Deozjane         N Step Youth           3.45m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  6 1363 Randle, Dorema          Mercury San                       3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 1493 Dawson, Torri           N Step Youth           3.53m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 1497 Galloway, Bailey        N Step Youth           3.86m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  9 1597 Curry, Lala             San Diego Ch                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 1351 Grimes, Joy             Mercury San                       3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 11 1456 Bledsoe, Shantelle      Mlk Blasters                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 12 1424 Williams, Tayler        Millennium E                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 -- 1460 Lyons-King, Tiona       Mlk Blasters                       FOUL                 
 -- 1419 Mccallum, Kaitlin       Millennium E                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1315 Branch, Victoria        Flo-Jo Inter          11.07m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
  2 1724 Oetting, Emily          Unattached                        7.30m   NWI  23-11.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1214 Dease, Daniell          Alex Lightn           10.71m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2 1210 Clark, Georgeanna       Alex Lightn            8.91m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  3 1463 Samson, Elvia           Mlk Blasters           6.09m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 -- 1419 Mccallum, Kaitlin       Millennium E                        DNS            
 -- 1595 Bisharat, Gg            San Diego Ch                        DNS            
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1214 Dease, Daniell          Alex Lightn           28.04m     30.24m      99-02 
  2 1210 Clark, Georgeanna       Alex Lightn           16.35m     20.17m      66-02 
  3 1463 Samson, Elvia           Mlk Blasters          16.76m     12.10m      39-08 
 -- 1595 Bisharat, Gg            San Diego Ch                        DNS            
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1282 Autman, Ian             Chula Vista            11.70      11.65q  NWI  1 
  2 1310 Mayberry, Ayman         Eastlake Fla           12.02      11.77q  NWI  3 
  3 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           11.60      11.80q  NWI  2 
  4 1626 Johnson, Tony           San Diego Ch           12.17      11.88q  NWI  2 
  5 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista            11.91      12.06q  NWI  3 
  6 1747 Edwards, Daniel         Untouchables           12.16      12.16q  NWI  2 
  7 1745 Burks, Sajaunte         Untouchables           12.02      12.19q  NWI  1 
  8 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth           12.32      12.32q  NWI  1 
  9 1749 Edwards, Steven         Untouchables           12.54      12.40q  NWI  1 
 10 1551 Ecija, Michael          NC Stallions           12.50      12.50   NWI  3 
 11 1306 Gibson, Asante          Eastlake Fla           12.50      12.52   NWI  3 
 12 1582 Milner, Miles           North County                      12.63   NWI  1 
 13 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           12.75      12.88   NWI  2 
 14 1244 Garner, Michael         Alex Lightn            13.10      13.01   NWI  3 
 15 1746 Calimee, Bruce          Untouchables           12.97      13.12   NWI  2 
 16 1300 Woods, James            Chula Vista            14.00      13.50   NWI  2 
 17 1519 Charles, Jamise         N Step Youth           13.94      13.94   NWI  2 
 18 1285 Curl, Gregory           Chula Vista            16.00      14.67   NWI  3 
 -- 1251 Martinez, Fabian        Alex Lightn            15.20        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1297 Walker, Richard         Chula Vista            13.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1756 Wright, Timothy         Untouchables           15.84        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1392 Jones, Rocky            Mercury San            13.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- 1564 Scozzari, Dakota        NC Stallions           13.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1282 Autman, Ian             Chula Vista            11.65      11.72   NWI 
  2 1310 Mayberry, Ayman         Eastlake Fla           11.77      11.82   NWI 
  3 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           11.80      11.92   NWI 
  4 1626 Johnson, Tony           San Diego Ch           11.88      12.01   NWI 
  5 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista            12.06      12.06   NWI 
  6 1747 Edwards, Daniel         Untouchables           12.16      12.31   NWI 
  7 1749 Edwards, Steven         Untouchables           12.40      12.52   NWI 
  8 1745 Burks, Sajaunte         Untouchables           12.19      24.72   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           23.80      24.14q  NWI  1 
  2 1282 Autman, Ian             Chula Vista            24.50      24.30q  NWI  5 
  3 1747 Edwards, Daniel         Untouchables           25.43      24.49q  NWI  5 
  4 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista            24.72      24.64q  NWI  2 
  5 1626 Johnson, Tony           San Diego Ch           24.58      24.70q  NWI  3 
  6 1745 Burks, Sajaunte         Untouchables           24.74      24.72q  NWI  4 
  7 1310 Mayberry, Ayman         Eastlake Fla           24.85      24.89q  NWI  4 
  8 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           25.50      25.01q  NWI  3 
  9 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth           25.32      25.32q  NWI  1 
 10 1237 Adams, Tyrelle          Alex Lightn            26.10      25.34   NWI  3 
 11 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E           25.61      25.76   NWI  4 
 12 1306 Gibson, Asante          Eastlake Fla           24.90      25.89   NWI  2 
 13 1467 Decastro, Angel         Mlk Blasters           25.60      25.90   NWI  2 
 14 1303 Baltazar, Aaron         Eastlake Fla           24.90      26.00   NWI  3 
 15 1257 Williams, Demarius      Alex Lightn            26.80      26.27   NWI  1 
 16 1746 Calimee, Bruce          Untouchables           26.59      26.28   NWI  1 
 17 1392 Jones, Rocky            Mercury San            26.00      26.56   NWI  2 
 18 1309 Lampa, Joey             Eastlake Fla           25.00      26.58   NWI  5 
 19 1244 Garner, Michael         Alex Lightn            27.40      26.63   NWI  2 
 20 1305 Fukushima, Andrew       Eastlake Fla           27.50      26.66   NWI  4 
 21 1312 Stevens, Tyrone         Eastlake Fla           27.35      26.84   NWI  3 
 22 1556 Hofrichter, Colton      NC Stallions           25.90      27.08   NWI  4 
 23 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San            26.46      27.17   NWI  5 
 24 1247 Jones, Gary             Alex Lightn            28.22      27.19   NWI  5 
 25 1300 Woods, James            Chula Vista            28.00      27.35   NWI  2 
 26 1402 Tarver, Emir            Mercury San            27.00      28.40   NWI  5 
 27 1524 Ellison, Marquis        N Step Youth           27.53      28.51   NWI  4 
 28 1519 Charles, Jamise         N Step Youth           28.50      28.57   NWI  1 
 29 1593 Horneii, Lamarr         San Diego Bl           29.00      29.47   NWI  1 
 30 1476 Smith, Alexander        Mlk Blasters           29.00      30.24   NWI  5 
 31 1710 Madrigal, Devin         Team San Die           30.00      31.70   NWI  2 
 -- 1297 Walker, Richard         Chula Vista            28.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1756 Wright, Timothy         Untouchables           35.17        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1564 Scozzari, Dakota        NC Stallions           29.40        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- 1377 Epps, Desmond           Mercury San            31.24        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- 1749 Edwards, Steven         Untouchables           25.33        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           24.14      24.04   NWI 
  2 1626 Johnson, Tony           San Diego Ch           24.70      24.78   NWI 
  3 1310 Mayberry, Ayman         Eastlake Fla           24.89      24.91   NWI 
  4 1747 Edwards, Daniel         Untouchables           24.49      25.08   NWI 
  5 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth           25.32      25.74   NWI 
  6 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           25.01      25.97   NWI 
  7 1282 Autman, Ian             Chula Vista            24.30      25.98   NWI 
  8 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista            24.64      25.99   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth           56.00      57.54q  1 
  2 1237 Adams, Tyrelle          Alex Lightn            57.06      58.26q  4 
  3 1303 Baltazar, Aaron         Eastlake Fla           56.00      58.74q  2 
  4 1556 Hofrichter, Colton      NC Stallions           57.70      59.31q  4 
  5 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E         1:00.03      59.87q  1 
  6 1469 Grantling, Denzel       Mlk Blasters           58.00      59.94q  1 
  7 1309 Lampa, Joey             Eastlake Fla           58.75      59.97q  2 
  8 1257 Williams, Demarius      Alex Lightn            59.89    1:00.03q  2 
  9 1305 Fukushima, Andrew       Eastlake Fla           59.60    1:00.51q  3 
 10 1392 Jones, Rocky            Mercury San          1:01.00    1:01.00   4 
 11 1312 Stevens, Tyrone         Eastlake Fla           59.80    1:02.07   3 
 12 1244 Garner, Michael         Alex Lightn          1:04.10    1:02.77   1 
 13 1247 Jones, Gary             Alex Lightn          1:03.10    1:03.28   3 
 14 1519 Charles, Jamise         N Step Youth         1:04.00    1:03.85   3 
 15 1300 Woods, James            Chula Vista          1:01.20    1:04.04   4 
 16 1389 Jones, Isaiah           Mercury San          1:06.00    1:04.59   1 
 17 1402 Tarver, Emir            Mercury San          1:03.00    1:04.68   1 
 18 1524 Ellison, Marquis        N Step Youth         1:03.00    1:05.67   2 
 19 1478 Willis, Tidas           Mlk Blasters         1:05.00    1:05.72   4 
 20 1476 Smith, Alexander        Mlk Blasters         1:06.00    1:06.84   4 
 21 1299 Wolfblack, Duane        Chula Vista          1:06.10    1:07.06   2 
 22 1479 Willis, Timothy         Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:07.38   2 
 23 1377 Epps, Desmond           Mercury San          1:09.45    1:07.84   3 
 24 1710 Madrigal, Devin         Team San Die         1:10.00    1:12.32   2 
 25 1625 Hofer, Billy            San Diego Ch                    1:13.56   4 
 -- 1251 Martinez, Fabian        Alex Lightn          1:10.31        DNS   1 
 -- 1634 Perry, Scott            San Diego Ch                        DNS   4 
 -- 1734 Gray, Blake             Unattached             53.99        DNS   3 
 -- 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San          1:08.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth           57.54      56.65  
  2 1237 Adams, Tyrelle          Alex Lightn            58.26      58.05  
  3 1257 Williams, Demarius      Alex Lightn          1:00.03      58.18  
  4 1469 Grantling, Denzel       Mlk Blasters           59.94      58.30  
  5 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E           59.87      58.39  
  6 1305 Fukushima, Andrew       Eastlake Fla         1:00.51      59.92  
  7 1392 Jones, Rocky            Mercury San          1:01.00    1:01.00  
  8 1244 Garner, Michael         Alex Lightn          1:02.77    1:02.77  
 -- 1303 Baltazar, Aaron         Eastlake Fla           58.74         DQ  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth         2:17.00    2:26.62Q 
  2 1619 Black, Spencer          San Diego Ch         2:17.41    2:27.68Q 
  3 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San          2:21.22    2:31.00q 
  4 1284 Cota, Eric              Chula Vista          2:25.00    2:39.88q 
  5 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch         2:31.02    2:41.30q 
 -- 1634 Perry, Scott            San Diego Ch                        DNS  
 -- 1295 Rhein, Nicholas         Chula Vista          2:36.10        DNS  
 -- 1734 Gray, Blake             Unattached           2:09.00        DNS  
 -- 1251 Martinez, Fabian        Alex Lightn          2:59.40        DNS  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1516 Adkins, Michael         N Step Youth         2:26.62    2:26.62  
  2 1619 Black, Spencer          San Diego Ch         2:27.68    2:27.68  
  3 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San          2:31.00    2:31.00  
  4 1284 Cota, Eric              Chula Vista          2:39.88    2:39.88  
  5 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch         2:41.30    2:41.30  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1661 Bieraugel, Nicholas     San Diego So         4:36.00    4:38.54q 
  2 1291 Leon, Carlos            Chula Vista          4:44.50    4:42.54q 
  3 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San          4:45.22    4:48.16q 
  4 1284 Cota, Eric              Chula Vista          5:09.10    5:02.59q 
  5 1394 Kay, Brandon            Mercury San          5:30.00    5:11.56q 
  6 1295 Rhein, Nicholas         Chula Vista          5:22.40    5:12.27q 
  7 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch         5:08.25    5:15.01q 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1661 Bieraugel, Nicholas     San Diego So         4:38.54    4:38.54  
  2 1291 Leon, Carlos            Chula Vista          4:42.54    4:42.54  
  3 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San          4:48.16    4:48.16  
  4 1284 Cota, Eric              Chula Vista          5:02.59    5:02.59  
  5 1394 Kay, Brandon            Mercury San          5:11.56    5:11.56  
  6 1295 Rhein, Nicholas         Chula Vista          5:12.27    5:12.27  
  7 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch         5:15.01    5:15.01  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1291 Leon, Carlos            Chula Vista          9:51.00    9:59.72  
  2 1284 Cota, Eric              Chula Vista         10:05.20   10:49.77  
  3 1295 Rhein, Nicholas         Chula Vista         11:00.10   11:12.75  
  4 1394 Kay, Brandon            Mercury San                    11:22.44  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           13.90      13.97Q  NWI  1 
  2 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E           16.35      15.56Q  NWI  2 
  3 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           16.57      16.86q  NWI  1 
  4 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E           17.76      18.12q  NWI  1 
  5 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E           19.70      18.16q  NWI  2 
  6 1434 Guzman, Nick            Millennium E           18.65      18.21q  NWI  2 
  7 1377 Epps, Desmond           Mercury San            20.21      19.30q  NWI  1 
  8 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San            16.00      19.59q  NWI  2 
  9 1518 Brooks, Dezhan          N Step Youth                      19.79   NWI  1 
 10 1528 Martin, Davon           N Step Youth                      20.39   NWI  2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           13.97      13.97   NWI 
  2 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E           15.56      15.56   NWI 
  3 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           16.86      16.86   NWI 
  4 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E           18.12      18.12   NWI 
  5 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E           18.16      18.16   NWI 
  6 1434 Guzman, Nick            Millennium E           18.21      18.21   NWI 
  7 1377 Epps, Desmond           Mercury San            19.30      19.30   NWI 
  8 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San            19.59      19.59   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           25.30      26.02Q  NWI  1 
  2 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           27.40      28.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E           28.63      27.83q  NWI  1 
  4 1467 Decastro, Angel         Mlk Blasters           30.00      28.56q  NWI  1 
  5 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San            30.09      29.83q  NWI  2 
  6 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San            33.00      30.77q  NWI  1 
  7 1434 Guzman, Nick            Millennium E                      31.19q  NWI  1 
  8 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E                      31.52q  NWI  1 
  9 1479 Willis, Timothy         Mlk Blasters           30.90      31.93   NWI  2 
 10 1478 Willis, Tidas           Mlk Blasters           34.00      32.54   NWI  2 
 11 1518 Brooks, Dezhan          N Step Youth                      32.93   NWI  2 
 12 1528 Martin, Davon           N Step Youth                      33.65   NWI  2 
 13 1394 Kay, Brandon            Mercury San            34.00      34.74   NWI  1 
 -- 1734 Gray, Blake             Unattached             27.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1554 Hickey, Devin           NC Stallions           26.02      26.02   NWI 
  2 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E           27.83      27.83   NWI 
  3 1467 Decastro, Angel         Mlk Blasters           28.56      28.56   NWI 
  4 1546 Ardis, Antony           NC Stallions           28.75      28.75   NWI 
  5 1385 Howard, Brandon         Mercury San            29.83      29.83   NWI 
  6 1395 Lawson-Hinds, Shala     Mercury San            30.77      30.77   NWI 
  7 1434 Guzman, Nick            Millennium E           31.19      31.19   NWI 
  8 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E           31.52      31.52   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                                 48.55      48.55Q 
  2 Untouchables Youth TC  'A'                          48.76      48.76q 
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   52.00      52.00q 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                                 48.55      49.31  
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   52.00      52.69  
 -- Untouchables Youth TC  'A'                          48.76         DQ  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                               3:50.00    4:00.22Q 
  2 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                          4:00.00    4:02.59q 
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:11.77q 
  4 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:09.00    4:12.75q 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                               4:00.22    4:00.22  
  2 Alex Lightn Express  'A'                          4:02.59    4:02.59  
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                 4:11.77    4:11.77  
  4 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:12.75    4:12.75  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 1434 Guzman, Nick            Millennium E                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 1394 Kay, Brandon            Mercury San                       1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- 1297 Walker, Richard         Chula Vista                         DNS            
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1749 Edwards, Steven         Untouchables                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista                       5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 1745 Burks, Sajaunte         Untouchables                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 1747 Edwards, Daniel         Untouchables                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5 1551 Ecija, Michael          NC Stallions           4.97m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6 1435 Hardson, Theodore       Millennium E                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 1746 Calimee, Bruce          Untouchables                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 1377 Epps, Desmond           Mercury San                       3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  9 1756 Wright, Timothy         Untouchables                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 -- 1402 Tarver, Emir            Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- 1564 Scozzari, Dakota        NC Stallions           4.19m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1734 Gray, Blake             Unattached             1.54m        DNS   NWI           
 -- 1750 Hancock, Darrion        Untouchables           4.80m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1455 Zebold, Grant           Millennium E                     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  2 1444 Podraza, Danny          Millennium E                      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1551 Ecija, Michael          NC Stallions          12.52m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  2 1469 Grantling, Denzel       Mlk Blasters          11.88m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  3 1285 Curl, Gregory           Chula Vista                       9.62m   31-06.75 
  4 1450 Sullivan, Stanley       Millennium E                      9.34m   30-07.75 
  5 1625 Hofer, Billy            San Diego Ch                      9.23m   30-03.50 
  6 1593 Horneii, Lamarr         San Diego Bl                      6.44m   21-01.50 
 -- 1756 Wright, Timothy         Untouchables                        DNS            
 -- 1746 Calimee, Bruce          Untouchables                        DNS            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1469 Grantling, Denzel       Mlk Blasters          30.48m     33.11m     108-07 
  2 1625 Hofer, Billy            San Diego Ch                     30.06m      98-07 
  3 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch                     25.81m      84-08 
  4 1450 Sullivan, Stanley       Millennium E                     25.46m      83-06 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1619 Black, Spencer          San Diego Ch                     37.23m     122-02 
  2 1639 Herrmann, Jon           San Diego Go          31.39m     32.93m     108-00 
  3 1551 Ecija, Michael          NC Stallions          32.91m     27.20m      89-03 
  4 1625 Hofer, Billy            San Diego Ch                     27.16m      89-01 
  5 1616 Anderson, Myles         San Diego Ch                     21.97m      72-01 
  6 1634 Perry, Scott            San Diego Ch                     18.38m      60-04 
 -- 1292 Molton, Donald          Chula Vista                         DNS            
 -- 1285 Curl, Gregory           Chula Vista                         DNS            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1228 Pierce, Janay           Alex Lightn            12.25      12.25q  NWI 
  2 1499 Gill, Stacious          N Step Youth           12.61      12.61q  NWI 
  3 1412 Fowler, Shareka         Millennium E           12.63      12.63q  NWI 
  4 1675 Cochran, Tajah          San Diego Tr           12.80      12.80q  NWI 
  5 1314 Branch, Alexanderia     Flo-Jo Inter           14.90      14.90q  NWI 
  6 1606 Kellems, Vanessa        San Diego Ch                      15.00q  NWI 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1228 Pierce, Janay           Alex Lightn            12.25      12.63   NWI 
  2 1412 Fowler, Shareka         Millennium E           12.63      12.85   NWI 
  3 1675 Cochran, Tajah          San Diego Tr           12.80      12.89   NWI 
  4 1499 Gill, Stacious          N Step Youth           12.61      13.00   NWI 
  5 1314 Branch, Alexanderia     Flo-Jo Inter           14.90      13.49   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1261 Carillo, Jessica        Chula Vista            25.40      25.40q  NWI 
  2 1412 Fowler, Shareka         Millennium E           26.35      26.35q  NWI 
  3 1228 Pierce, Janay           Alex Lightn            26.65      26.65q  NWI 
  4 1314 Branch, Alexanderia     Flo-Jo Inter           31.20      31.20q  NWI 
  5 1344 Berry, Safina           Mercury San            32.00      32.00q  NWI 
  6 1720 Kirchhofer, Rachel      Unattached                        33.00q  NWI 
  6 1587 Bridgeforth, Oriana     San Diego Bl                      33.00q  NWI 
  6 1606 Kellems, Vanessa        San Diego Ch                      33.00q  NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1228 Pierce, Janay           Alex Lightn            26.65      25.38   NWI 
  2 1261 Carillo, Jessica        Chula Vista            25.40      25.94   NWI 
  3 1412 Fowler, Shareka         Millennium E           26.35      25.96   NWI 
  4 1314 Branch, Alexanderia     Flo-Jo Inter           31.20      27.37   NWI 
 -- 1720 Kirchhofer, Rachel      Unattached             33.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1408 Askew, Jasmine          Millennium E           59.40    1:00.92q 
  2 1261 Carillo, Jessica        Chula Vista            59.34    1:03.06q 
  3 1327 Tate, Taylonda          Flo-Jo Inter           58.10    1:04.27q 
  4 1606 Kellems, Vanessa        San Diego Ch                    1:08.69q 
  5 1344 Berry, Safina           Mercury San          1:09.00    1:12.95q 
  6 1512 Stroud, Janell          N Step Youth                    1:14.20q 
 -- 1415 Hall, Lauren            Millennium E           58.30        DNS  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1408 Askew, Jasmine          Millennium E         1:00.92    1:00.38  
  2 1327 Tate, Taylonda          Flo-Jo Inter         1:04.27    1:03.53  
 -- 1512 Stroud, Janell          N Step Youth         1:14.20        DNS  
 -- 1261 Carillo, Jessica        Chula Vista          1:03.06        DNS  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1608 Mack, Riley             San Diego Ch         2:21.36    2:29.72Q 
  2 1767 Etheridge, Jacquese     Unattached                      2:50.43Q 
 -- 1415 Hall, Lauren            Millennium E         2:16.81        DNS  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1608 Mack, Riley             San Diego Ch         2:29.72    2:29.72  
  2 1767 Etheridge, Jacquese     Unattached           2:50.43    2:50.43  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1608 Mack, Riley             San Diego Ch         5:06.87    5:14.72Q 
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1608 Mack, Riley             San Diego Ch         5:14.72    5:14.72  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1729 Zook, Emily             Unattached          21:19.43   21:12.57  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1679 Knight, Tia             San Diego Tr           14.90      15.00Q  NWI 
  2 1485 Boyd, Ania              N Step Youth           16.44      18.44q  NWI 
  3 1766 Junious, Brianna        Unattached                        20.85q  NWI 
  4 1587 Bridgeforth, Oriana     San Diego Bl                      21.54q  NWI 
 -- 1512 Stroud, Janell          N Step Youth                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1679 Knight, Tia             San Diego Tr           15.00      15.00   NWI 
  2 1485 Boyd, Ania              N Step Youth           18.44      18.44   NWI 
  3 1766 Junious, Brianna        Unattached             20.85      20.85   NWI 
  4 1587 Bridgeforth, Oriana     San Diego Bl           21.54      21.54   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1679 Knight, Tia             San Diego Tr         1:03.00    1:13.74Q 
  2 1766 Junious, Brianna        Unattached                      1:23.75q 
  3 1587 Bridgeforth, Oriana     San Diego Bl                    1:26.84q 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1679 Knight, Tia             San Diego Tr         1:13.74    1:13.74  
  2 1766 Junious, Brianna        Unattached           1:23.75    1:23.75  
  3 1587 Bridgeforth, Oriana     San Diego Bl         1:26.84    1:26.84  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                                      4:00.76Q 
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                           4:00.76    4:00.76  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1327 Tate, Taylonda          Flo-Jo Inter           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 1541 Tedrow, Alison          NC Stallions           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 1422 Podraza, Samantha       Millennium E                      1.51m    4-11.50 
  4 1314 Branch, Alexanderia     Flo-Jo Inter           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1726 Ross, Kortney           Unattached                     11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1327 Tate, Taylonda          Flo-Jo Inter           5.38m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 1422 Podraza, Samantha       Millennium E                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 1412 Fowler, Shareka         Millennium E                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 1485 Boyd, Ania              N Step Youth           4.57m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  5 1512 Stroud, Janell          N Step Youth           4.39m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 -- 1344 Berry, Safina           Mercury San                          ND   NWI           
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1677 Hosley, Dana            San Diego Tr           9.14m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  2 1480 Adkins, Asia            N Step Youth          10.05m      9.73m   31-11.25 
  3 1725 Payne, Caitlin          Unattached                        8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1677 Hosley, Dana            San Diego Tr          30.78m     30.75m     100-11 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1589 Milsap, Brittany        San Diego Bl          20.72m     24.35m      79-11 
  2 1700 Pitman, Marissa         Team San Die                     24.08m      79-00 
  3 1677 Hosley, Dana            San Diego Tr          25.90m     18.90m      62-00 
  4 1725 Payne, Caitlin          Unattached                       15.40m      50-06 
  5 1422 Podraza, Samantha       Millennium E                      8.89m      29-02 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions           11.08      11.08q  NWI 
  2 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           11.56      11.56q  NWI 
  3 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           11.78      11.78q  NWI 
  4 1687 Lyman, Quinten          San Diego Tr           11.90      11.90q  NWI 
  5 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           12.00      12.00q  NWI 
  5 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr           12.00      12.00q  NWI 
  7 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions           12.50      12.50q  NWI 
  8 1755 Wright, Daniel          Untouchables           15.10      15.10q  NWI 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           11.56      11.81   NWI 
  2 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           12.00      11.99   NWI 
  3 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions           11.08      12.02   NWI 
  4 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           11.78      12.13   NWI 
  5 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions           12.50      12.43   NWI 
  6 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr           12.00      12.65   NWI 
  7 1687 Lyman, Quinten          San Diego Tr           11.90      13.13   NWI 
  8 1755 Wright, Daniel          Untouchables           15.10      15.58   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           23.00      23.00q  NWI 
  2 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           23.92      23.92q  NWI 
  3 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista            24.00      24.00q  NWI 
  4 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           24.23      24.23q  NWI 
  5 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached             25.08      25.08q  NWI 
  6 1687 Lyman, Quinten          San Diego Tr           25.90      25.90q  NWI 
  7 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions           27.10      27.10q  NWI 
  8 1755 Wright, Daniel          Untouchables                      28.00q  NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           24.23      24.01   NWI 
  2 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           23.00      24.44   NWI 
  3 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista            24.00      24.67   NWI 
  4 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached             25.08      25.21   NWI 
  5 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           23.92      25.23   NWI 
  6 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions           27.10      26.59   NWI 
  7 1687 Lyman, Quinten          San Diego Tr           25.90      31.07   NWI 
  8 1755 Wright, Daniel          Untouchables           28.00      33.71   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl           55.67      53.40q  2 
  2 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           54.36      54.85q  1 
  3 1242 Farkas, Andrew          Alex Lightn            54.30      55.95q  1 
  4 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn            57.44      57.02q  1 
  5 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           55.00      58.25q  2 
  6 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           55.68      59.42q  1 
  7 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions         1:05.00    1:08.33q  2 
 -- 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista            54.00        DNS   2 
 -- 1687 Lyman, Quinten          San Diego Tr           58.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1623 Hagstrom, Sage          San Diego Ch           54.85      52.56  
  2 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl           53.40      53.91  
  3 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions           58.25      54.06  
  4 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn            57.02      55.04  
  5 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch           59.42      55.56  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn          2:15.32    2:21.22Q 
 -- 1708 Jones, Eric             Team San Die                        DNS  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn          2:21.22    2:21.22  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn          5:38.40    4:35.57Q 
  2 1248 Lozano, Cory            Alex Lightn          4:39.66    4:35.89Q 
  3 1547 Cox, Taylor             NC Stallions         4:38.00    4:46.68Q 
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1239 Arberry, Davanta        Alex Lightn          4:35.57    4:35.57  
  2 1248 Lozano, Cory            Alex Lightn          4:35.89    4:35.89  
  3 1547 Cox, Taylor             NC Stallions         4:46.68    4:46.68  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1248 Lozano, Cory            Alex Lightn          9:47.81    9:53.41  
  2 1547 Cox, Taylor             NC Stallions        10:30.00   10:46.69  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1733 Finley, Kevin           Unattached             14.75      14.61Q  NWI 
  2 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl                      16.83q  NWI 
  3 1712 Romanowski, Anders      Team San Die                      17.14q  NWI 
  4 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista            17.00      17.37q  NWI 
  5 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached             17.44      18.02q  NWI 
  6 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions           16.80      18.08q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1733 Finley, Kevin           Unattached             14.61      14.61   NWI 
  2 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl           16.83      16.83   NWI 
  3 1712 Romanowski, Anders      Team San Die           17.14      17.14   NWI 
  4 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista            17.37      17.37   NWI 
  5 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached             18.02      18.02   NWI 
  6 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions           18.08      18.08   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1733 Finley, Kevin           Unattached                        59.49q 
  2 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl           58.00    1:00.76q 
  3 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions           59.00    1:02.64q 
  4 1712 Romanowski, Anders      Team San Die                    1:05.39q 
  5 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.65q 
  6 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr         1:10.00    1:09.29q 
  7 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions         1:04.00    1:09.83q 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1733 Finley, Kevin           Unattached             59.49      59.49  
  2 1591 Davis, Bryant           San Diego Bl         1:00.76    1:00.76  
  3 1561 Pallisco, Nicholas      NC Stallions         1:02.64    1:02.64  
  4 1712 Romanowski, Anders      Team San Die         1:05.39    1:05.39  
  5 1742 Voss, Matthew           Unattached           1:05.65    1:05.65  
  6 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr         1:09.29    1:09.29  
  7 1548 Daniel, Drey            NC Stallions         1:09.83    1:09.83  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1428 Campbell, Alex          Millennium E                      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1737 Mcgrath, Jeremy         Unattached             4.44m   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 1733 Finley, Kevin           Unattached             4.01m   13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1522 Dean, Victor            N Step Youth           6.04m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 1739 Nash, Matthew           Unattached                        5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3 1618 Bello, Yinka            San Diego Ch                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 1688 Manson, Ian             San Diego Tr           5.18m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 -- 1562 Rickette, Xavier        NC Stallions           4.01m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1739 Nash, Matthew           Unattached                       12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
  2 1298 Wint, Lamar             Chula Vista                      11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1565 Tedrow, Luke            NC Stallions                      7.12m   23-04.50 
 -- 1755 Wright, Daniel          Untouchables           8.89m        DNS            
 -- 1470 Henderson, Devin        Mlk Blasters                        DNS            
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- 1565 Tedrow, Luke            NC Stallions                        DNS            
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1739 Nash, Matthew           Unattached                       38.51m     126-04 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached             12.92      12.92q  NWI 
  2 1727 Serrato, Karla          Unattached             13.77      13.77q  NWI 
  3 1715 Bry, Mieu               Unattached                        14.00q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1727 Serrato, Karla          Unattached             13.77      13.52   NWI 
 -- 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached             12.92        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1715 Bry, Mieu               Unattached             14.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1727 Serrato, Karla          Unattached             25.00      25.00q  NWI 
  2 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached             26.30      26.30q  NWI 
  3 1588 Cabral, Jacqueline      San Diego Bl                      27.00q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1727 Serrato, Karla          Unattached             25.00      27.00   NWI 
 -- 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached             26.30        DNS   NWI 
 -- 1588 Cabral, Jacqueline      San Diego Bl           27.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.00q 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- 1722 Miklaski, Jessica       Unattached           1:01.00        DNS  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1590 Silva, Samantha         San Diego Bl         2:23.00    2:55.00Q 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1590 Silva, Samantha         San Diego Bl         2:55.00    2:55.00  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1590 Silva, Samantha         San Diego Bl         5:01.00    6:00.00Q 
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1590 Silva, Samantha         San Diego Bl         6:00.00    6:00.00  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1588 Cabral, Jacqueline      San Diego Bl                      21.93Q  NWI 
 -- 1721 Marshall, Susann        Unattached             14.80        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1588 Cabral, Jacqueline      San Diego Bl           21.93      21.93   NWI 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1723 Nash, Emily             Unattached                        1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1716 Decker, Patricia        Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1715 Bry, Mieu               Unattached                        4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 1723 Nash, Emily             Unattached                        4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1723 Nash, Emily             Unattached                       10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1465 Soltysiak, Jessica      Mlk Blasters          10.05m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 1680 Simmons, Kurstyn        San Diego Tr           7.92m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1465 Soltysiak, Jessica      Mlk Blasters          35.05m     31.81m     104-04 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1699 Pitman, Liana           Team San Die                     27.88m      91-06 
  2 1680 Simmons, Kurstyn        San Diego Tr          22.86m     23.69m      77-09 
  3 1723 Nash, Emily             Unattached                       23.68m      77-08 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1436 Jackson, Anthony        Millennium E           10.80      10.80q  NWI 
  2 1685 Dale, Jamie             San Diego Tr           11.03      11.03q  NWI 
  3 1691 Woods, Deandre          San Diego Tr           11.05      11.05q  NWI 
  4 1431 Costello, Tj            Millennium E           11.12      11.12q  NWI 
  5 1308 Haggerty, Marquis       Eastlake Fla           11.15      11.15q  NWI 
  6 1433 Foster, Monte           Millennium E           11.20      11.20q  NWI 
  7 1690 Spears, Larry           San Diego Tr           11.60      11.60q  NWI 
  8 1332 Carter, Maurice         Flo-Jo Inter           12.40      12.40q  NWI 
  9 1761 Dantzler, Devin         Usa Rockets                       12.60q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1685 Dale, Jamie             San Diego Tr           11.03      11.20   NWI 
  2 1691 Woods, Deandre          San Diego Tr           11.05      11.21   NWI 
  3 1433 Foster, Monte           Millennium E           11.20      11.28   NWI 
  4 1431 Costello, Tj            Millennium E           11.12      11.36   NWI 
  5 1308 Haggerty, Marquis       Eastlake Fla           11.15      11.96   NWI 
  6 1690 Spears, Larry           San Diego Tr           11.60      12.10   NWI 
 -- 1332 Carter, Maurice         Flo-Jo Inter           12.40        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1431 Costello, Tj            Millennium E           22.70      22.70q  NWI 
  2 1433 Foster, Monte           Millennium E           23.10      23.10q  NWI 
  3 1691 Woods, Deandre          San Diego Tr           23.20      23.20q  NWI 
  4 1436 Jackson, Anthony        Millennium E           23.50      23.50q  NWI 
  5 1690 Spears, Larry           San Diego Tr           25.00      25.00q  NWI 
  6 1762 Hansen, Delarreon       Usa Rockets                       26.00q  NWI 
  6 1761 Dantzler, Devin         Usa Rockets                       26.00q  NWI 
  6 1763 Madyun, Bakir           Usa Rockets                       26.00q  NWI 
 -- 1741 Ramirez, Luis           Unattached             24.81        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1691 Woods, Deandre          San Diego Tr           23.20      22.73   NWI 
  2 1431 Costello, Tj            Millennium E           22.70      22.85   NWI 
  3 1433 Foster, Monte           Millennium E           23.10      23.28   NWI 
  4 1763 Madyun, Bakir           Usa Rockets            26.00      24.25   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1563 Ryan, Keegan            NC Stallions           49.03      49.03q 
  2 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached             51.94      51.94q 
  3 1761 Dantzler, Devin         Usa Rockets                       53.00q 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1563 Ryan, Keegan            NC Stallions           49.03      49.61  
  2 1761 Dantzler, Devin         Usa Rockets            53.00      50.17  
  3 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached             51.94      51.58  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached           2:00.66    2:06.16Q 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached           2:06.16    2:06.16  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1735 Gutierrez, Miguel       Unattached                      4:27.54Q 
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1735 Gutierrez, Miguel       Unattached           4:27.54    4:27.54  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached                      6:00.34  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1311 Parks, Zechariah        Eastlake Fla           15.20      15.85Q  NWI 
  2 1768 Morse, Alixander        San Diego Tr           15.00      16.27q  NWI 
  3 1686 Klarer, David           San Diego Tr           14.60      16.28q  NWI 
 -- 1738 Moore, Trevor           Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 1311 Parks, Zechariah        Eastlake Fla           15.85      15.85   NWI 
  2 1768 Morse, Alixander        San Diego Tr           16.27      16.27   NWI 
  3 1686 Klarer, David           San Diego Tr           16.28      16.28   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1311 Parks, Zechariah        Eastlake Fla           56.00    1:00.76Q 
  2 1768 Morse, Alixander        San Diego Tr           59.00    1:02.48q 
  3 1686 Klarer, David           San Diego Tr           56.00    1:03.00q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1311 Parks, Zechariah        Eastlake Fla         1:00.76    1:00.76  
  2 1768 Morse, Alixander        San Diego Tr         1:02.48    1:02.48  
  3 1686 Klarer, David           San Diego Tr         1:03.00    1:03.00  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                         42.00      42.00Q 
  2 Usa Rockets  'A'                                               45.00q 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                         42.00      44.61  
  2 Usa Rockets  'A'                                    45.00      45.95  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                       3:20.00    3:47.36Q 
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                       3:47.36    3:47.36  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1738 Moore, Trevor           Unattached             1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1738 Moore, Trevor           Unattached             6.40m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2 1690 Spears, Larry           San Diego Tr           6.70m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 1439 Lee, Albert             Millennium E                      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 1685 Dale, Jamie             San Diego Tr           6.09m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 1560 Long, Trevor            NC Stallions          13.61m     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  2 1439 Lee, Albert             Millennium E                     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  3 1690 Spears, Larry           San Diego Tr          12.19m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1472 Mctar, Ali              Mlk Blasters          14.02m     14.46m   47-05.25 
  2 1468 Fernandez, Alejandr     Mlk Blasters          13.41m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 1736 Maxwellmiller, Vann     Unattached            12.26m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 -- 1474 Samson, Julian          Mlk Blasters          16.45m        DNS            
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1474 Samson, Julian          Mlk Blasters          53.34m     48.03m     157-07 
  2 1472 Mctar, Ali              Mlk Blasters          39.62m     32.42m     106-04 
 -- 1468 Fernandez, Alejandr     Mlk Blasters          38.10m        DNS            
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1731 Debarrows, Anthony      Unattached                       48.10m     157-10 
  2 1738 Moore, Trevor           Unattached            36.57m     35.10m     115-02 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec