Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-22/08 - Milne Stadium, Albuquerque, NM

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          15.79q  NWI  4
  2 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      16.00q  NWI  2
  3 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      16.20q  NWI  1
  4 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     16.80q  NWI  4
  5 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     17.27q  NWI  3
  6 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     17.29q  NWI  4
  7 8110 Thrasher, Deshya        Trtc                     17.53q  NWI  3
  8 8091 Rudolph, Kylee          Trtc                     18.12q  NWI  2
  9 8013 Chavez, Jaylynn         Trtc                     18.23   NWI  1
 10 9023 Bauer, Gabriella        New Mexico Unatt         18.47   NWI  2
 11 7010 Bierly, Mackenzie       Rrrr                     18.54   NWI  3
 12 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      18.63   NWI  3
 13 7030 Crespin, Natazanya      Rrrr                     18.71   NWI  4
 14 7028 Crespin, Esperanza      Rrrr                     19.45   NWI  1
 15 3038 Jones, Taylor           Atc                      19.89   NWI  2
 16 8056 Johnson, Alyssa         Trtc                     20.01   NWI  1
 17 2019 Muniz, Genevieve        Aoc                      20.39   NWI  3
 18 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                      21.47   NWI  4
 19 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                      22.12   NWI  4
 20 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      22.85   NWI  1
 21 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      26.46   NWI  3
 22 2013 Herrera, Maricela       Aoc                      26.79   NWI  4

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      15.00   NWI
  2 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          15.14   NWI
  3 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      15.25   NWI
  4 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     15.89   NWI
  5 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     16.10   NWI
  6 8091 Rudolph, Kylee          Trtc                     16.46   NWI
  7 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     16.64   NWI
  8 8110 Thrasher, Deshya        Trtc                     16.70   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      32.44q  NWI  3
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      32.50q  NWI  1
  3 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          33.03q  NWI  2
  4 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         33.04q  NWI  4
  5 6132 Nez, Taylor             Rtc                      33.50q  NWI  2
  6 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     35.02q  NWI  2
  7 7011 Broussard, Ahreliah     Rrrr                     35.96q  NWI  4
  8 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                      36.14q  NWI  1
  9 8013 Chavez, Jaylynn         Trtc                     36.39   NWI  1
 10 8070 Monk, Trevelynn         Trtc                     37.28   NWI  4
 11 7025 Corriz, Isabella        Rrrr                     37.65   NWI  2
 12 8006 Brown, Krystal          Trtc                     37.92   NWI  3
 13 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      38.00   NWI  4
 14 8099 Shelby, Kendra          Trtc                     38.03   NWI  3
 15 3005 Askenazy, Lauren        Atc                      38.14   NWI  4
 15 7028 Crespin, Esperanza      Rrrr                     38.14   NWI  4
 17 3015 Buchner, Caroline       Atc                      38.70   NWI  1
 18 3066 Swanson, Israel         Atc                      41.27   NWI  2
 19 1041 Martindale, Jordan      Aat                      45.10   NWI  3
 20 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      48.48   NWI  2
 21 2013 Herrera, Maricela       Aoc                      59.95   NWI  3

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5023 Watson, Nakala          Brx                      32.31   NWI
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      32.53   NWI
  3 6132 Nez, Taylor             Rtc                      32.70   NWI
  4 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         33.19   NWI
  5 8066 McCoy, Tajene           Trtc                     33.25   NWI
  6 7011 Broussard, Ahreliah     Rrrr                     34.50   NWI
  7 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          34.94   NWI
  8 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                      35.34   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt       1:14.23q  2
  2 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    1:16.86q  1
  3 7029 Crespin, Malakah        Rrrr                   1:18.53q  1
  4 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   1:20.20q  2
  5 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    1:20.39q  3
  6 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                   1:20.66q  1
  7 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                    1:22.35q  2
  8 8001 Baca, Lexi              Trtc                   1:23.49q  3
  9 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   1:24.27   3
 10 7025 Corriz, Isabella        Rrrr                   1:25.22   3
 11 8072 Morris, Bobbi           Trtc                   1:26.17   1
 12 1507 Garcia, Makayla         Arc                    1:26.25   3
 13 1518 Paytiamo, Talia         Arc                    1:27.34   2
 14 3066 Swanson, Israel         Atc                    1:28.76   1
 15 1532 Victorino, Raina        Arc                    1:29.10   1
 16 7075 Nickal, Lexis           Rrrr                   1:32.18   2
 17 7010 Bierly, Mackenzie       Rrrr                   1:32.39   1
 18 1502 Castillo, Kendell       Arc                    1:33.57   3
 19 1524 Sarracino, Majuana      Arc                    1:36.57   2
 20 1516 Paytiamo, Courtney      Arc                    1:37.37   2
 21 8024 Dunnigan, Quinn         Trtc                   1:37.74   2
 22 1041 Martindale, Jordan      Aat                    1:43.51   1
 23 6123 Martinez-Metzgar, M     Rtc                    1:56.73   3
 24 1511 Johnson, Katelyn        Arc                    2:00.45   3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt       1:12.46
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   1:14.82
  3 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    1:15.17
  4 7029 Crespin, Malakah        Rrrr                   1:18.62
  5 3061 Serna, Laney            Atc                    1:20.19
  6 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    1:20.63
  7 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                   1:20.92
  8 8001 Baca, Lexi              Trtc                   1:23.63

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                   2:54.50
  2 3067 Swanson, Mason          Atc                    2:58.40
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track        3:04.20
  4 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   3:04.60
  5 3048 Monteith, Haley         Atc                    3:06.60
  6 1518 Paytiamo, Talia         Arc                    3:10.20
  7 3044 Lauriello, Anna         Atc                    3:12.60
  8 1532 Victorino, Raina        Arc                    3:16.30
  9 1008 Beck, Esther            Aat                    3:18.40
 10 1047 McQuarie, Jessie        Aat                    3:18.80
 11 1516 Paytiamo, Courtney      Arc                    3:18.90
 12 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                   3:19.40
 13 8072 Morris, Bobbi           Trtc                   3:19.50
 14 1023 Freirich, Shayla        Aat                    3:19.70
 15 8024 Dunnigan, Quinn         Trtc                   3:25.90
 16 1533 Victorino, Zoe          Arc                    3:29.70
 17 1511 Johnson, Katelyn        Arc                    4:10.60

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7032 Fernandez, Joana        Rrrr                   6:13.20
  2 7001 Alaouieh, Danielle      Rrrr                   6:16.80
  3 3048 Monteith, Haley         Atc                    6:18.70
  4 1008 Beck, Esther            Aat                    6:27.10
  5 1507 Garcia, Makayla         Arc                    6:29.90
  6 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                   6:30.43
  7 1524 Sarracino, Majuana      Arc                    6:37.10
  8 1023 Freirich, Shayla        Aat                    6:38.40
  9 1533 Victorino, Zoe          Arc                    6:39.80
 10 1047 McQuarie, Jessie        Aat                    6:42.90
 11 1502 Castillo, Kendell       Arc                    6:55.20

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                   11:52.40
  2 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                   11:56.90

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:03.81
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:06.24
  3 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              1:06.54
 -- Taylor Ranch Cougars  'B'                                DQ

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         5:34.90
  2 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              5:45.80
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    6:29.80

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          0.97m    3-02.25

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  2 1060 Robinson, Eryka         Aat                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  3 9501 Abeyta, Elena           Ksc Elite Track          3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  4 9073 Perkins, Emily          New Mexico Unatt         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  5 6119 Maes, Monique           Rtc                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  6 9023 Bauer, Gabriella        New Mexico Unatt         3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  7 7037 Garcia, Bree            Rrrr                     3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  8 8006 Brown, Krystal          Trtc                     2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  9 8117 Vote, Kenly             Trtc                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 10 3005 Askenazy, Lauren        Atc                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 11 7054 Limon, Tatiana          Rrrr                     2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 12 3015 Buchner, Caroline       Atc                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 13 3038 Jones, Taylor           Atc                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 14 6502 Cook, Lexy              Vtc                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 15 2019 Muniz, Genevieve        Aoc                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 16 8056 Johnson, Alyssa         Trtc                     1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 17 6142 Ulibarri, Alexis        Rtc                      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 18 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 19 6501 Barela, Maria           Vtc                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 20 6123 Martinez-Metzgar, M     Rtc                      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25
 -- 2013 Herrera, Maricela       Aoc                         ND   NWI
 -- 6513 Mejia, Vanessa          Vtc                         ND   NWI
 -- 7064 McKenna, Jordan         Rrrr                        ND   NWI
 -- 2023 Tourville, Juliana      Aoc                         ND   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          4.30m   14-01.25
  2 6101 Gonzales, Alyssa        Rtc                      2.90m    9-06.25
  3 6142 Ulibarri, Alexis        Rtc                      2.57m    8-05.25
  4 6102 Gonzales, Taylor        Rtc                      2.31m    7-07.00
 -- 9001 Armendariz, Micyala     New Mexico Unatt            ND

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 6137 Ramos, Marina           Rtc                     16.40m      53-10
  2 7075 Nickal, Lexis           Rrrr                    11.60m      38-01
  3 6139 Silva, Veronica         Rtc                     10.77m      35-04
  4 4033 Saiz, Grace             Awsr                     7.83m      25-08
  5 7030 Crespin, Natazanya      Rrrr                     7.64m      25-01
  6 6138 Silva, Alessandra       Rtc                      5.01m      16-05

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt           714
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                       623
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track            400

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Female Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     4.69m   15-04.75  189
  2 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          4.39m   14-05.00  170
  3 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         3.76m   12-04.00  131

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Female Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         1.12m    3-08.00  239
  2 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          1.02m    3-04.00  156
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00  156

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Female Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9089 Sterns, Brielle         New Mexico Unatt         32.13   NWI  344
  2 8037 Gonzales, Toni Mari     Trtc                     33.28   NWI  278
  3 9506 Challacombe, Zoe        Ksc Elite Track          38.04   NWI   74

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     14.89q  NWI  5
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      15.19q  NWI  5
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     15.43q  NWI  2
  4 8103 Streetz, Christophe     Trtc                     15.90q  NWI  1
  5 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     16.27q  NWI  4
  6 7009 Bierly, Alexander       Rrrr                     16.50q  NWI  4
  7 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     16.57q  NWI  4
  8 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      16.67q  NWI  3
  9 7014 Broussard, Shamach      Rrrr                     17.20   NWI  5
 10 7049 Kline, Jacob            Rrrr                     17.38   NWI  3
 11 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt         17.68   NWI  3
 12 3003 Allin, Ryan             Atc                      17.88   NWI  2
 13 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                      18.25   NWI  2
 14 9025 Beck, Cameron           New Mexico Unatt         18.58   NWI  4
 15 8049 Jackson, Deveyion       Trtc                     19.28   NWI  3
 16 7101 Ruiz, Cameron           Rrrr                     19.30   NWI  5
 17 3078 Whittaker, Miles        Atc                      19.48   NWI  1
 18 9508 Hills, Kevin            Ksc Elite Track          19.52   NWI  5
 19 4030 Ortiz, Isaias           Awsr                     19.65   NWI  3
 20 2010 Harris, Marcus          Aoc                      19.99   NWI  3
 21 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                      20.98   NWI  1
 22 6118 Maes, Johnathan         Rtc                      21.12   NWI  5
 23 3081 Woolsey, Jacob          Atc                      21.94   NWI  3
 24 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      22.30   NWI  3
 25 4036 Sanchez, Nicolas        Awsr                     23.03   NWI  2
 26 2011 Harris, Steven          Aoc                      23.05   NWI  1
 27 1050 Morris, Powell          Aat                      23.48   NWI  5
 28 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      25.19   NWI  2
 29 1049 Morris, Justus          Aat                      26.72   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     14.38   NWI
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      14.54   NWI
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     14.61   NWI
  4 8103 Streetz, Christophe     Trtc                     15.33   NWI
  5 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      16.10   NWI
  6 7009 Bierly, Alexander       Rrrr                     16.17   NWI
  7 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     17.09   NWI
  8 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     18.41   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     30.87q  NWI  3
  2 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      30.95q  NWI  1
  3 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     31.67q  NWI  2
  4 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      32.11q  NWI  2
  5 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                     33.27q  NWI  4
  6 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      33.76q  NWI  1
  7 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                     34.87q  NWI  2
  8 8048 Haywood, Paul           Trtc                     35.93q  NWI  3
  9 8069 Monk, Devin             Trtc                     36.81   NWI  4
 10 8119 Walker, Elijah          Trtc                     36.91   NWI  3
 11 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                      39.71   NWI  4
 12 9025 Beck, Cameron           New Mexico Unatt         39.72   NWI  1
 13 8073 Ortega, Davian          Trtc                     40.13   NWI  1
 14 2010 Harris, Marcus          Aoc                      42.54   NWI  2
 15 3070 Tonko, Alejandro        Atc                      43.29   NWI  2
 16 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                      43.53   NWI  2
 17 4019 Gavin, Chavez           Awsr                     43.86   NWI  3
 18 9105 Williams, Don           New Mexico Unatt         44.50   NWI  4
 19 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      45.92   NWI  1
 20 2011 Harris, Steven          Aoc                      46.67   NWI  4
 21 1050 Morris, Powell          Aat                      46.69   NWI  4
 22 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      56.17   NWI  3
 23 1049 Morris, Justus          Aat                      56.80   NWI  3
 24 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                    1:00.59   NWI  3

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7027 Craft, Londyn           Rrrr                     29.60   NWI
  2 8008 Byrd, Jordan            Trtc                     30.34   NWI
  3 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      30.52   NWI
  4 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      31.55   NWI
  5 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                     32.03   NWI
  6 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      34.31   NWI
  7 8048 Haywood, Paul           Trtc                     34.60   NWI
  8 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                     35.19   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                   1:12.61q  2
  2 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:13.04q  1
  3 8002 Baca, Zach              Trtc                   1:17.46q  1
  4 1056 Otero, Miguel           Aat                    1:19.66q  1
  5 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                   1:19.93q  2
  6 7108 Schall, Brycen          Rrrr                   1:20.74q  2
  7 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                   1:24.87q  1
  8 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                    1:27.88q  1
  9 8073 Ortega, Davian          Trtc                   1:28.85   2
 10 7026 Corriz, Santiago        Rrrr                   1:31.47   2
 11 3075 Wagner, Josh            Atc                    1:33.54   2
 12 3074 Wagner, JJ              Atc                    1:33.90   1
 13 4019 Gavin, Chavez           Awsr                   1:34.05   1
 14 1031 Haynes, Devin           Aat                    1:37.15   1
 -- 9105 Williams, Don           New Mexico Unatt            DQ   2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                   1:09.60
  2 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:12.30
  3 8002 Baca, Zach              Trtc                   1:15.10
  4 1056 Otero, Miguel           Aat                    1:17.80
  5 8011 Chavez, Anthony         Trtc                   1:20.70
  5 7108 Schall, Brycen          Rrrr                   1:20.70
  7 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                   1:24.00

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1066 Stanopiewicz, Willi     Aat                    2:40.60
  2 8087 Rembe, Jack             Trtc                   2:55.90
  3 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                   2:56.90
  4 1042 McClain, Alec           Aat                    2:58.60
  5 8052 Jenkins, Jacob          Trtc                   2:59.80
  6 8020 Cleveland, Jericho      Trtc                   3:03.90
  7 8101 Smith, Harrison         Trtc                   3:05.50
  8 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt       3:10.40
  9 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                    3:12.80
 10 9069 Padilla, Tristan        New Mexico Unatt       3:21.70
 11 1530 Victoriano, Kameron     Arc                    3:44.10

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1066 Stanopiewicz, Willi     Aat                    5:17.70
  2 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                   5:52.60
  3 1042 McClain, Alec           Aat                    5:53.10
  4 1043 McClain, Ryan           Aat                    6:15.50
  5 8101 Smith, Harrison         Trtc                   6:22.10
  6 1530 Victoriano, Kameron     Arc                    6:39.70
  7 9069 Padilla, Tristan        New Mexico Unatt       6:55.70

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3041 Katzman, William        Atc                    9:59.30
  2 1062 Santistevan, Nicola     Aat                   11:25.30
  3 3070 Tonko, Alejandro        Atc                   11:34.00
  4 7085 Ortiz, Ryan             Rrrr                  11:51.40

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          58.32
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             59.47
  3 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'B'                           1:11.14
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:13.34
  5 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              1:15.37

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:13.40
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    5:44.50
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'B'                    7:02.60

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2008 Goldston, Alejandro     Aoc                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  2 3004 Askenazy, Alex          Atc                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  3 9021 Armijo, Michael         New Mexico Unatt         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  4 7105 Schall, Brady           Rrrr                     3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  5 3003 Allin, Ryan             Atc                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  6 8114 Volner, Benjamin        Trtc                     3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  7 8106 Tavasci, Joshua         Trtc                     2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  8 9508 Hills, Kevin            Ksc Elite Track          2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  9 3078 Whittaker, Miles        Atc                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 10 4007 Apodaca, Michael        Awsr                     2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 11 9024 Bauer, Mitchell         New Mexico Unatt         1.99m   NWI   6-06.50
 12 4036 Sanchez, Nicolas        Awsr                     1.68m   NWI   5-06.25
 13 6143 Villegas, Alejandro     Rtc                      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50
 14 2007 Dumas, Josiah           Aoc                      0.94m   NWI   3-01.00
 -- 2010 Harris, Marcus          Aoc                         ND   NWI
 -- 2011 Harris, Steven          Aoc                         ND   NWI
 -- 5021 Trujillo, Angelo        Brx                         ND   NWI
 -- 7085 Ortiz, Ryan             Rrrr                        ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 6104 Lopez, Riley            Rtc                      6.74m   22-01.50
  2 8049 Jackson, Deveyion       Trtc                     5.86m   19-02.75
  3 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                      4.54m   14-10.75

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 4016 Gallegos, Julian        Awsr                    27.95m      91-08
  2 6136 Ramos, Antonio          Rtc                     22.09m      72-06
  3 7017 Broussard, Yawasap      Rrrr                    21.82m      71-07
  4 2018 Muniz, Emilio           Aoc                     19.70m      64-07
  5 3080 Woolsey, Devin          Atc                     19.37m      63-06
  6 3041 Katzman, William        Atc                     17.89m      58-08
  7 3069 Swanson, Remington      Atc                     13.13m      43-01
  8 4007 Apodaca, Michael        Awsr                    12.57m      41-03
  9 1011 Bitsie, Neal            Aat                     11.30m      37-01
 10 7101 Ruiz, Cameron           Rrrr                     9.59m      31-05
 11 2005 Dodge, Estevan          Aoc                      9.51m      31-02
 12 8023 Cook, Elijah            Trtc                     9.29m      30-06
 13 6118 Maes, Johnathan         Rtc                      8.46m      27-09
 14 3081 Woolsey, Jacob          Atc                      8.17m      26-10

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                        360
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                        171

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Male Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      4.93m   16-02.25  187
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                      3.82m   12-06.50  124

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Male Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                      1.12m    3-08.00  142
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                      0.92m    3-00.25   47
 -- 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                        NH

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Male Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3043 Kedge, Aric             Atc                    1:16.70    31
  2 3042 Kedge, Adam             Atc                    1:24.30
 -- 8019 Cleveland, Dakota       Trtc                        NT

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      14.81q  NWI  1
  2 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                     16.22q  NWI  2
  3 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      16.50q  NWI  2
  4 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      16.78q  NWI  1
  5 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      16.87q  NWI  2
  6 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      16.96q  NWI  1
  7 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     17.02q  NWI  2
  8 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     17.69q  NWI  1
  9 9507 Hills, Dominique        Ksc Elite Track          18.23   NWI  2
 10 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     18.72   NWI  1
 11 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      19.29   NWI  2
 11 8009 Castillo, Rebecca       Trtc                     19.29   NWI  2
 13 4029 Ortiz, Genises          Awsr                     19.56   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      14.28   NWI
  2 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                     15.43   NWI
  3 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      15.83   NWI
  4 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      16.09   NWI
  5 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      16.10   NWI
  6 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      16.12   NWI
  7 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     16.52   NWI
  8 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     17.62   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      30.19q  NWI  2
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                     30.70q  NWI  1
  3 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      30.86q  NWI  1
  4 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                      31.55q  NWI  2
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     32.58q  NWI  1
  6 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      33.07q  NWI  2
  7 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      33.30q  NWI  2
  8 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     33.75q  NWI  1
  9 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      33.79   NWI  2
 10 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     34.60   NWI  2
 11 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                      34.99   NWI  1
 12 7109 Schneider, Melanie      Rrrr                     35.22   NWI  1
 13 9507 Hills, Dominique        Ksc Elite Track          36.63   NWI  2
 14 9070 Page, Alicia            New Mexico Unatt         38.20   NWI  1
 15 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      39.04   NWI  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                      29.61   NWI
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      30.21   NWI
  3 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                     30.39   NWI
  4 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     31.14   NWI
  5 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                      31.18   NWI
  6 5011 Marquez, Denise         Brx                      32.85   NWI
  7 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      33.04   NWI
  8 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     33.47   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Female
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt       1:04.49q  2
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                   1:08.16q  2
  3 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                    1:12.07q  1
  4 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                    1:13.51q  1
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                   1:14.28q  2
  6 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                   1:14.37q  2
  7 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                   1:21.16q  2
  8 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                    1:29.72q  1
  9 3030 Grace, Daniel-Hanna     Atc                    1:32.16   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt       1:03.91
  2 7034 Gallegos, Elicia        Rrrr                   1:05.80
  3 3010 Battle, Tatyana         Atc                    1:09.59
  4 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                   1:10.39
  5 3013 Brown, Ashlynn          Atc                    1:10.98
  6 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                   1:11.13
  7 8116 Vote, Kendall           Trtc                   1:18.18
  8 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                    1:26.64

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 8118 Vote, Kennedy           Trtc                   2:52.50
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                    2:53.10
  3 8016 Cionelo, Moriah         Trtc                   2:57.00
  4 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                    3:02.80
  5 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track        3:07.40
  6 3030 Grace, Daniel-Hanna     Atc                    3:22.40

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1067 Stefanovich, Lia        Aat                    5:50.30
  2 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                    5:58.90
  3 7089 Pacheco, Nicolette      Rrrr                   6:35.40
  4 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                    6:44.50

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1067 Stefanovich, Lia        Aat                   12:39.80
  2 1046 McQuarie, Jamie         Aat                   12:47.00

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 8016 Cionelo, Moriah         Trtc                   9:00.30
  2 1025 Freirich, Skyler        Aat                   10:34.90
  3 7074 Nickal, Jordan          Rrrr                  11:05.30

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         16.72   NWI
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      17.12   NWI

Event 211  High Jump Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      1.32m    4-04.00
  2 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          1.27m    4-02.00
  3 8118 Vote, Kennedy           Trtc                     1.12m    3-08.00
  4 4011 Baker, Mariah           Awsr                     1.07m    3-06.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9081 Romano, Alexa           New Mexico Unatt         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  3 6130 Nez, Jordyn             Rtc                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  4 2001 Boyden, Jordan          Aoc                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  5 7070 Morlock, Imani          Rrrr                     3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  6 3046 Lyons, Lindsay          Atc                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  7 6507 Gonzales, Faith         Vtc                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  8 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  9 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 10 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 11 4001 Acosta, Caitlyn         Awsr                     2.77m   NWI   9-01.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                      8.62m   28-03.50
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                      8.37m   27-05.50
  3 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         7.81m   25-07.50
  4 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          7.52m   24-08.25
  5 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                      5.35m   17-06.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                     18.87m      61-11

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1054 Ortiz, Jaden            Aat                     29.08m      95-05
  2 1052 Newland, Rikki          Aat                     27.32m      89-07
  3 6081 Campos, Janai           Rtc                     13.64m      44-09
  4 3022 Davis, Cheyenne         Atc                     13.12m      43-00
  5 4017 Garcia, Catalina        Awsr                     8.72m      28-07
 -- 4029 Ortiz, Genises          Awsr                        ND

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                       1694
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt          1608
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track           1330

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Female Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         17.58   NWI  408
  2 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      18.68   NWI  304
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          19.90   NWI  204

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         7.60m   24-11.25  374
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      7.60m   24-11.25  374
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          7.07m   23-02.50  340

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          1.27m    4-02.00  379
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      1.27m    4-02.00  379
  3 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         1.17m    3-10.00  284

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Female Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25  223
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50  218
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track          2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  105

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1037 Lewis, Kiana            Aat                    2:54.90   414
  2 9061 Mady, Ally              New Mexico Unatt       3:04.50   324
  3 9505 Challacombe, Chelse     Ksc Elite Track        3:07.11   302

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     13.39q  NWI  2
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     14.04q  NWI  1
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      14.73q  NWI  1
  4 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     15.05q  NWI  2
  5 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     15.08q  NWI  1
  6 8093 Schexnayder, Mykell     Trtc                     15.22q  NWI  2
  7 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      15.37q  NWI  1
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      15.50q  NWI  2
  9 9053 Hudson, Matthew         New Mexico Unatt         15.87   NWI  2
 10 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          16.87   NWI  1
 11 6114 Lujan, Joshua           Rtc                      17.10   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     13.02   NWI
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     13.51   NWI
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      14.07   NWI
  4 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     14.40   NWI
  5 8093 Schexnayder, Mykell     Trtc                     14.43   NWI
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     14.48   NWI
  7 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      15.12   NWI
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      15.39   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                     28.12q  NWI  2
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     28.34q  NWI  2
  3 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     28.51q  NWI  1
  3 3037 Jones, Garrett          Atc                      28.51q  NWI  1
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     30.61q  NWI  2
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     30.66q  NWI  1
  7 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     30.82q  NWI  1
  8 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      32.21q  NWI  2
  9 9053 Hudson, Matthew         New Mexico Unatt         32.93   NWI  2
 10 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                     33.42   NWI  1
 11 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                     34.06   NWI  2
 12 8104 Streetz, Damian         Trtc                     35.08   NWI  2
 13 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          35.33   NWI  2
 14 3072 Tonko, Stephon          Atc                      37.65   NWI  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 7068 Montoya, JP             Rrrr                     26.95   NWI
  2 8078 Peele, Robert           Trtc                     27.29   NWI
  3 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                     27.82   NWI
  4 8012 Chavez, Dominico        Trtc                     29.89   NWI
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     30.75   NWI
  6 8051 Jackson, Tyrelle        Trtc                     31.25   NWI
  7 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      33.60   NWI
 -- 3037 Jones, Garrett          Atc                         NT   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                   1:04.36q  2
  2 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    1:07.33q  1
  3 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                    1:09.02q  1
  4 8120 Walton, Adam            Trtc                   1:09.29q  1
  5 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       1:11.37q  1
  6 9036 Casaus, Cisco           New Mexico Unatt       1:12.23q  1
  7 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                   1:16.70q  2
  8 8055 Jenkins, Joshua         Trtc                   1:21.99q  2
  9 1520 Salvador, Austyn        Arc                    1:28.34   2
 10 3037 Jones, Garrett          Atc                    1:33.36   2
 -- 8041 Gutierrez, Andrew R     Trtc                        DQ   2

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 8065 McCoy, Elmando          Trtc                   1:00.37
  2 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    1:05.71
  3 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                    1:06.74
  4 8120 Walton, Adam            Trtc                   1:07.31
  5 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       1:09.82
  6 8105 Sutherland, Jerome      Trtc                   1:09.93
  7 8055 Jenkins, Joshua         Trtc                   1:10.01

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       2:37.00
  2 6145 Zapata, Nathan          Rtc                    2:41.70
  3 3065 Swanson, Gus            Atc                    2:43.90
  4 9026 Beck, Corey             New Mexico Unatt       2:49.70
  5 7112 Smith, Isaiah           Rrrr                   2:53.70
  6 1020 Fort, Matt              Aat                    2:53.90
  7 1010 Bitsie, Bryce           Aat                    3:14.20
  8 1520 Salvador, Austyn        Arc                    3:17.80
  9 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                3:48.10

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                    5:22.80
  2 9048 Gonzales, Mikel         New Mexico Unatt       5:23.20
  3 7052 Kramer, Noah            Rrrr                   5:39.10
  4 1020 Fort, Matt              Aat                    5:47.50
  5 3065 Swanson, Gus            Atc                    5:51.60
  6 9026 Beck, Corey             New Mexico Unatt       5:58.50
  7 1055 Otero, Jorge            Aat                    6:00.00
  8 1063 Schafer, David          Aat                    6:07.70
  9 3509 Soto, Anthony           Dragons                6:09.50
 10 8029 Gallegos, Joseph        Trtc                   6:19.80
 11 8064 Mascarenas, Noah        Trtc                   6:20.00
 12 7112 Smith, Isaiah           Rrrr                   6:49.40

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7052 Kramer, Noah            Rrrr                  12:19.20
  2 1055 Otero, Jorge            Aat                   12:54.50
  3 1063 Schafer, David          Aat                   13:55.40

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7056 Littleford, Hunter      Rrrr                   8:59.80
  2 3072 Tonko, Stephon          Atc                    9:44.10
  3 3018 Childress, Josh         Atc                   10:58.20
  4 7002 Amezcua, Emiliano       Rrrr                  11:08.40
  5 7091 Payson, Nick            Rrrr                  11:25.30

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  14.21   NWI
  2 1016 Crouther, Gabriel       Aat                      16.15   NWI
  3 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                     19.13   NWI

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        4:25.60
  2 Ravens Track Club  'A'                              5:00.60

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                          12:49.25
     1) Gallegos, Joseph                2) Marquez, Joshua
     3) Jenkins, Joshua                 4) Mascarenas, Noah
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                   12:49.89
     1) Schafer, David                  2) Bitsie, Bryce
     3) Crouther, Gabriel               4) Fort, Matt

Event 261  High Jump Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  1.47m    4-09.75
  2 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      1.42m    4-07.75
  3 7107 Schall, Brennen         Rrrr                     1.27m    4-02.00
  3 7073 Nickal, Bo              Rrrr                     1.27m    4-02.00
  5 8041 Gutierrez, Andrew R     Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00  SCRATCH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3505 McIntyre, Isaiah        Dragons                  4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  1 7090 Patel, Satyam           Rrrr                     4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  3 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  4 6082 Chavez, Paul            Rtc                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  5 8036 Gaynor, Juwan           Trtc                     3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  6 2004 Countee, Todd           Aoc                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  7 9502 Abeyta, Esteban         Ksc Elite Track          3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  8 7119 Weis, Brandon           Rrrr                     3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  9 3509 Soto, Anthony           Dragons                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 10 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2022 Tourville, Ben          Aoc                      9.68m   31-09.25
  2 8062 Madrid, Noah            Trtc                     9.11m   29-10.75
  3 2002 Countee, Charles        Aoc                      7.76m   25-05.50
  4 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                      7.74m   25-04.75
  5 6106 Lopez, Robert           Rtc                      7.54m   24-09.00
  6 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                  4.96m   16-03.25

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 8062 Madrid, Noah            Trtc                    19.03m      62-05
  2 1010 Bitsie, Bryce           Aat                     16.34m      53-07
  3 6106 Lopez, Robert           Rtc                     14.88m      48-10
  4 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                     13.48m      44-03
  5 3513 Williams, Bryan         Dragons                 12.72m      41-09
  6 7091 Payson, Nick            Rrrr                    11.84m      38-10
  7 7056 Littleford, Hunter      Rrrr                    10.08m      33-01
  8 7002 Amezcua, Emiliano       Rrrr                     7.95m      26-01

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2014 Lucero, Gabriel         Aoc                     32.53m     106-09
  2 6135 Ramos, Abran            Rtc                     31.30m     102-08
  3 7082 Ortega, Gabriel         Rrrr                    27.97m      91-09
  4 2022 Tourville, Ben          Aoc                     26.63m      87-04
  5 4002 Acosta, Chris           Awsr                    26.55m      87-01
  6 7095 Richards, Aaron         Rrrr                    24.79m      81-04
  7 6133 Payan, Daniel           Rtc                     16.26m      53-04
  8 1033 Holly, Matthew          Aat                     16.12m      52-11

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                       1466
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                       780
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                       382

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Male Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      17.85   NWI  336
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     19.86   NWI  182
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     22.54   NWI   48

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      6.37m   20-10.75  270
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     5.84m   19-02.00  240
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     5.68m   18-07.75  230

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      1.42m    4-07.75  331
  2 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00   91
  3 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     0.92m    3-00.25   47

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Male Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  244
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                     3.46m   NWI  11-04.25  125
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                     2.45m   NWI   8-00.50   13

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1059 Robinson, Courtney      Aat                    5:55.02   285
  2 8063 Marquez, Joshua         Trtc                   6:20.80   186
  3 8096 Seaton, Peter           Trtc                   8:10.60

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     13.91q  NWI  2
  2 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          14.53q  NWI  1
  3 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      14.81q  NWI  1
  4 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      14.87q  NWI  1
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  15.06q  NWI  2
  6 3508 Quintero, Alexis        Dragons                  15.27q  NWI  1
  7 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         15.35q  NWI  2
  8 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     15.50q  NWI  2
  9 3077 Washington, Jasmine     Atc                      15.59   NWI  1
 10 7022 Cordova, Celina         Rrrr                     15.82   NWI  1
 11 6503 Cordova, Alyzza         Vtc                      16.23   NWI  2
 12 6515 Sandoval, Cierra        Vtc                      16.26   NWI  2
 13 1514 Masten, Heather         Arc                      16.33   NWI  1
 14 5009 Jones, Mia              Brx                      16.44   NWI  2
 15 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      17.14   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     13.51   NWI
  2 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  13.95   NWI
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          14.08   NWI
  4 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      14.60   NWI
  5 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      14.65   NWI
  6 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         14.72   NWI
  7 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     14.97   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     27.90q  NWI  2
  2 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                     28.65q  NWI  1
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          28.70q  NWI  3
  4 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                     29.40q  NWI  3
  5 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      30.10q  NWI  3
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  30.10q  NWI  2
  7 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     30.40q  NWI  2
  8 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         30.50q  NWI  1
  9 8090 Rogers, Dominique       Trtc                     30.80   NWI  3
 10 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      30.93   NWI  1
 11 3068 Swanson, Micah          Atc                      31.00   NWI  2
 12 8059 Lopez, Mercedes         Trtc                     31.33   NWI  1
 13 6515 Sandoval, Cierra        Vtc                      31.90   NWI  3
 14 5009 Jones, Mia              Brx                      32.40   NWI  3
 15 1514 Masten, Heather         Arc                      32.64   NWI  1
 16 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      37.80   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4023 Mcgee, Jalen            Awsr                     27.57   NWI
  2 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                     27.70   NWI
  3 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          29.00   NWI
  4 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                     29.11   NWI
  5 3507 Puentes, Gabbe          Dragons                  30.12   NWI
  6 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     30.58   NWI
  7 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      30.74   NWI
 -- 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt            NT   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7044 Hunte, Julissa          Rrrr                   1:02.90
  2 8108 Thompson, Aliyah        Trtc                   1:05.19
  3 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt       1:05.45
  4 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                   1:09.06
  5 1505 Garcia, Arianne         Arc                    1:14.78
  6 1509 Howeya, Sherri          Arc                    1:14.81
  7 1504 Cuch, Jolanda           Arc                    1:15.96
  8 1501 Castillo, Elizabeth     Arc                    1:22.63

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3068 Swanson, Micah          Atc                    2:43.30
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                   2:48.20
  3 1509 Howeya, Sherri          Arc                    3:03.90
  4 1504 Cuch, Jolanda           Arc                    3:10.80
  5 1501 Castillo, Elizabeth     Arc                    3:18.80

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7088 Pacheco, Katarina       Rrrr                   5:32.40
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                   5:40.30
  3 1051 Nelson, Jessica         Aat                    5:42.30

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3039 Katzman, Jackie         Atc                   12:05.20
  2 7055 Littleford, Alana       Rrrr                  12:22.20
  3 1051 Nelson, Jessica         Aat                   12:39.80
  4 1505 Garcia, Arianne         Arc                   12:46.30

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7055 Littleford, Alana       Rrrr                  20:52.80
  2 1019 Fort, Hannah            Aat                   21:22.40
  3 3017 Childress, Amy          Atc                   22:44.70

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      34.91   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          57.57
  2 Acoma Running Club  'A'                             1:06.75
 -- Valley Track Club  'A'                                   DQ

Event 312  High Jump Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      1.42m    4-07.75
  2 8042 Gutierrez, Deedra       Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00
  3 8085 Rael, Robin             Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9503 Babicke, Amanda         Ksc Elite Track          4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  2 9002 Armijo, Dezirae         New Mexico Unatt         4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  3 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  4 4005 Alarcon, Chelsea        Awsr                     4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  5 6510 Gutierrez, Cecilia      Vtc                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  6 6506 Gonzales, Desiree       Vtc                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  7 7022 Cordova, Celina         Rrrr                     3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  8 6503 Cordova, Alyzza         Vtc                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  9 6517 Vigil, Kaelen           Vtc                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3064 Smythe, Shannon         Atc                      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00
 -- 6515 Sandoval, Cierra        Vtc                         ND   NWI
 -- 6503 Cordova, Alyzza         Vtc                         ND   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 6509 Gurule, Danielle        Vtc                      9.99m   32-09.50
  2 3077 Washington, Jasmine     Atc                      8.46m   27-09.25
  3 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                      7.46m   24-05.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                     19.26m      63-02

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2017 Marquez, Devanie        Aoc                     20.53m      67-04

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt          1830

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Female Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         19.49   NWI  346

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         7.00m   22-11.75  335

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         1.37m    4-06.00  481

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Female Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25  261

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Female Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 9088 Smythe, Shannon         New Mexico Unatt       2:55.60   407

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      12.49q  NWI  1
  2 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     12.80q  NWI  2
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      13.08q  NWI  1
  4 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      13.19q  NWI  2
  5 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     13.20q  NWI  1
  6 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                      13.87q  NWI  2
  7 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt         14.33q  NWI  2
  8 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         14.57q  NWI  1
  9 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      14.63   NWI  2
 10 5006 Gonzales, Patrick       Brx                      15.91   NWI  1
 11 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                      16.26   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      12.36   NWI
  2 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     12.38   NWI
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      12.42   NWI
  4 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         13.86   NWI
  5 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     17.79   NWI
  6 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt         18.79   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Male
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      24.80q  NWI  2
  2 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      25.10q  NWI  1
  3 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      25.30q  NWI  1
  4 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     25.60q  NWI  2
  4 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     25.60q  NWI  1
  6 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     25.70q  NWI  2
  7 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      26.60q  NWI  1
  8 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      28.60q  NWI  2
  9 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                      28.80   NWI  1
  9 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                      28.80   NWI  2
 11 3049 Monteith, Tyler         Atc                      31.10   NWI  1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3020 Cones, Daniel           Atc                      24.60   NWI
  2 8031 Garcia, Ben             Trtc                     25.48   NWI
  3 5019 Pritchett, Daizhon      Brx                      25.59   NWI
  4 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     25.72   NWI
  5 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      26.05   NWI
  6 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     26.77   NWI
  7 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      27.18   NWI
  8 5017 Munoz, Estevan          Brx                      28.07   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Male
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      57.11q  2
  2 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                    1:00.43q  2
  3 8112 Vaughn, Markiez         Trtc                   1:01.45q  1
  4 8080 Perry, Jonathan         Trtc                   1:01.85q  2
  5 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                   1:02.72q  2
  6 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                    1:04.91q  1
  7 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                    1:05.31q  1
  8 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    1:05.40q  1
  9 3032 Grace, Josiah           Atc                    1:07.72   2
  9 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                   1:07.72   2
 11 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                    1:21.96   1
 12 1529 Victoriano, Dion        Arc                    1:36.20   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3014 Brown, Michael          Atc                      55.90
  2 8050 Jackson, Jalane         Trtc                     58.67
  3 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      58.92
  4 8080 Perry, Jonathan         Trtc                     59.84
  5 8112 Vaughn, Markiez         Trtc                   1:01.93
  6 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    1:02.09
  7 1517 Paytiamo, Josh          Arc                    1:02.89
  8 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                    1:05.54

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3024 Farrell, Jordan         Atc                    2:21.90
  2 1521 Salvador, Chistophe     Arc                    2:26.30
  3 8111 Trujillo, Matthew       Trtc                   2:27.30
  4 1519 Reed, Dathan            Arc                    2:29.50
  5 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                    2:30.20
  6 8044 Gutierrez, Eric         Trtc                   2:37.60
  7 1503 Cuch, Augustus          Arc                    2:41.20
  8 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                    2:51.70
  9 3049 Monteith, Tyler         Atc                    2:57.90
 10 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                    3:10.80
 11 1529 Victoriano, Dion        Arc                    3:28.70

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3024 Farrell, Jordan         Atc                    4:52.60
  2 7008 Betty, Ryan             Rrrr                   4:55.70
  3 1519 Reed, Dathan            Arc                    4:56.00
  4 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                    5:11.80
  5 8111 Trujillo, Matthew       Trtc                   5:12.70
  6 8044 Gutierrez, Eric         Trtc                   5:19.90
  7 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                    5:31.70
  8 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                    5:33.10

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1521 Salvador, Chistophe     Arc                   10:38.90
  2 1503 Cuch, Augustus          Arc                   11:02.30
  3 7008 Betty, Ryan             Rrrr                  11:20.40
  4 3025 Fenton, Brett           Atc                   12:29.70

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3050 Nickerson, Daniel       Atc                   21:16.70
  2 3063 Sleeter, Kyle           Atc                   22:06.60
 -- 3011 Beach, Alan             Atc                         NT

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         17.92   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         32.36   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             49.98

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           4:06.10
  2 Acoma Running Club  'A'                             4:19.20

Event 362  High Jump Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 7069 Morlock, Frankie        Rrrr                     1.40m    4-07.00
  2 3032 Grace, Josiah           Atc                      1.30m    4-03.25

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  2 8092 Santiago, Dyon          Trtc                     4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  3 6115 Madrid, Brandon         Rtc                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  4 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                     4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  5 2015 Lucero, Levi            Aoc                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  6 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  7 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 8005 Brown, Kale             Trtc                     9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
  2 3060 Serna, Cory             Atc                      9.29m   NWI  30-05.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9091 Terry, Nigel            New Mexico Unatt        11.48m   37-08.00
  2 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                     9.28m   30-05.50
  3 2024 Woodard, Malik          Aoc                      9.11m   29-10.75
  4 6110 Lucero, Patrick         Rtc                      8.70m   28-06.50

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3503 Legge, Alden            Dragons                 22.71m      74-06
  2 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                    22.58m      74-01
  3 6110 Lucero, Patrick         Rtc                     19.85m      65-01
  4 6518 Villanueva, Manuel      Vtc                     16.86m      55-04

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1038 Lewis, Marvin           Aat                     36.67m     120-04
  2 3073 Vasquez, Timmie         Atc                     35.13m     115-03
  3 4012 Budick, Mike            Awsr                    28.44m      93-04
  4 6115 Madrid, Brandon         Rtc                     26.01m      85-04
  5 6116 Maes, Christopher       Rtc                     24.80m      81-04
  6 3503 Legge, Alden            Dragons                 20.99m      68-10
  7 5006 Gonzales, Patrick       Brx                     18.60m      61-00
  8 2024 Woodard, Malik          Aoc                     15.53m      50-11
 -- 2021 Romero, Antonio         Aoc                         ND
 -- 4026 Mora, Pete              Awsr                        ND

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt          1762
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                      1347
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                       1224

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Male Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         17.82   NWI  542
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      20.98   NWI  276
  3 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     21.23   NWI  259

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         7.97m   26-01.75  365
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      7.76m   25-05.50  352
  3 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     5.62m   18-05.25  227

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         1.42m    4-07.75  331
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     1.37m    4-06.00  297
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      1.17m    3-10.00  170

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Male Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50  301
  2 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                     4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  209
  3 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25  161

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Male Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 8095 Seaton, Andrew          Trtc                   5:39.33   355
  2 1032 Hoke, Adam              Aat                    5:59.67   265
  3 9090 Sterns, Cole            New Mexico Unatt       6:10.43   223

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      12.05   NWI
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          12.68   NWI
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          13.15   NWI
  4 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          13.49   NWI
  5 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     13.59   NWI
  6 9510 Lopez, Angela           Ksc Elite Track          13.88   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      26.10q  NWI  1
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          26.40q  NWI  2
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          27.30q  NWI  1
  4 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     28.60q  NWI  2
  5 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          28.80q  NWI  1
  6 9510 Lopez, Angela           Ksc Elite Track          29.20q  NWI  2
  7 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                      30.70q  NWI  2
  8 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      32.30q  NWI  1
  9 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                      32.40   NWI  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3009 Battle, Amber           Atc                      26.20   NWI
  2 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          26.44   NWI
  3 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          27.25   NWI
  4 9512 Vigil, Lacretcia        Ksc Elite Track          28.50   NWI
  5 8007 Byrd, Brittany          Trtc                     28.61   NWI
  6 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                      28.62   NWI
  7 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      30.37   NWI
 -- 9510 Lopez, Angela           Ksc Elite Track             NT   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9071 Page, Ashley            New Mexico Unatt       1:07.21
  2 3002 Alderete, Allie         Atc                    1:09.72
  3 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                    1:15.19

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3082 Foster, Julia           Atc                    2:28.70
  2 9071 Page, Ashley            New Mexico Unatt       2:45.00

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                    5:49.80
  2 1065 Stanopiewicz, Jenna     Aat                    6:04.50

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3058 Sayer, Amanda           Atc                   12:13.10
  2 1065 Stanopiewicz, Jenna     Aat                   13:28.20

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 7106 Schall, Breanah         Rrrr                   9:49.00
  2 7023 Cordova, Cici           Rrrr                  10:17.30

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3059 Scott, Kate             Atc                   19:14.60
  2 3047 Magnus, Abby            Atc                   19:17.10

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Female
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 7023 Cordova, Cici           Rrrr                     18.38   NWI
  2 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      20.48   NWI
  3 3029 Frederick, Taylor       Atc                      20.88   NWI

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ksc Elite Track Club  'A'                             51.19

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9055 Jenrette, Nicole        New Mexico Unatt         1.49m    4-10.50
  2 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      1.26m    4-01.50

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9099 Williamson, Rachel      New Mexico Unatt         2.43m    7-11.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Female
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9504 Babicke, Kimberly       Ksc Elite Track          4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  2 9513 Weeks, Emi              Ksc Elite Track          4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  3 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  4 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  6 2003 Countee, Tatiana        Aoc                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Peele, Edwina           Trtc                     9.72m   31-10.75
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                      7.77m   25-06.00
 -- 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                         ND

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 8077 Peele, Edwina           Trtc                    27.92m      91-07
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                     19.05m      62-06

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Female
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2012 Herrera, Louisa         Aoc                     27.32m      89-07
  2 2016 Marquez, Chantel        Aoc                     18.66m      61-03
  3 1030 Habiger-Doxon, Jana     Aat                     15.80m      51-10

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Female
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                       2346

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Female Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      19.80   NWI  319

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Female Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      1.17m    3-10.00  284

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Female Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      6.06m   19-10.75  275

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Female Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      30.58   NWI  442

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Female Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75  303

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Female Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                     15.86m      52-00  212

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Female Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3021 Davis, Camille          Atc                    2:45.54   511

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         10.96q  NWI
  2 5004 El, Wynton              Brx                      11.32q  NWI
  3 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      11.81q  NWI
  4 5012 Martin, Chris           Brx                      12.21q  NWI
  5 4027 Nuanes-Lucero, Adri     Awsr                     13.24q  NWI
  6 4032 Romero, Isaac           Awsr                     13.62q  NWI
  7 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                      14.47q  NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         22.72   NWI
  2 5004 El, Wynton              Brx                      23.43   NWI
  3 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      24.18   NWI
  4 3502 Dominquez, Matt         Dragons                  24.55   NWI
  5 5012 Martin, Chris           Brx                      27.40   NWI
  6 4027 Nuanes-Lucero, Adri     Awsr                     27.85   NWI
  7 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      29.54   NWI
 -- 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                        DNF   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 5007 Gray, William           Brx                      52.52
  2 3502 Dominquez, Matt         Dragons                  52.62
  3 5002 Campbell, Warrick       Brx                      53.07
  4 5024 Wilkins, Nathaniel      Brx                      56.06
  5 9082 Romano, Israel          New Mexico Unatt       1:00.36
  6 9035 Carrasco, Raymond       New Mexico Unatt       1:01.25
  7 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                    1:01.66
  8 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                    1:06.23

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3506 Mendez, Diego           Dragons                2:10.70
  2 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    2:14.60
  3 1021 Fort, Zach              Aat                    2:15.50
  4 8014 Cionelo, Caleb          Trtc                   2:19.30
  5 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                2:21.30
  6 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons                2:27.30
  7 9035 Carrasco, Raymond       New Mexico Unatt       2:33.50
  8 7024 Cordova, Gabriel        Rrrr                   2:43.50

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    4:31.10
  2 3506 Mendez, Diego           Dragons                4:37.30
  3 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                4:40.00
  4 1021 Fort, Zach              Aat                    4:49.90
  5 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                4:54.00
  6 8014 Cionelo, Caleb          Trtc                   4:54.20
  7 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                   5:20.10
  8 7024 Cordova, Gabriel        Rrrr                   5:38.30

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                   10:10.50
  2 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons               10:22.30
  3 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons               10:41.70
  4 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons               11:01.50
  5 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                  12:12.40
  6 1513 Masten, Devon           Arc                   14:00.10

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3026 Fenton, Eric            Atc                    7:04.90
  2 3511 Villescas, Dylan        Dragons                7:15.30
  3 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                7:37.10
  4 3510 Tunnell, Jarrod         Dragons                8:34.00

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Male
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 4032 Romero, Isaac           Awsr                     22.16   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Male
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       44.97

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 1513 Masten, Devon           Arc                      1.12m    3-08.00

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 9066 Newsome, Josh           New Mexico Unatt         5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  2 5002 Campbell, Warrick       Brx                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  3 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  4 8015 Cionelo, Gideon         Trtc                     4.03m   NWI  13-02.75

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Male
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3504 Martinez, Anthony       Dragons                 10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
  2 1040 Marino, Dominic         Aat                      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        11.90m   39-00.50
  2 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt         9.91m   32-06.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9077 Pounds, Willie          New Mexico Unatt        39.87m     130-10
  2 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        31.44m     103-02
  3 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt        29.99m      98-05

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9022 Baca, Brock             New Mexico Unatt        45.38m     148-11
  2 5007 Gray, William           Brx                     42.55m     139-07
  3 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt        36.83m     120-10
  4 1028 Garcia, Zach            Aat                     19.90m      65-03

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Male
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- 9092 Trujillo, Adrian        New Mexico Unatt            ND

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      13.69q  NWI
  2 9511 Lyon, Raechele          Ksc Elite Track          14.21q  NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      28.46   NWI
  2 9514 Weeks, Sarah            Ksc Elite Track          28.74   NWI
  3 5018 Owens, Stephanie        Brx                      29.33   NWI
  4 9511 Lyon, Raechele          Ksc Elite Track          29.76   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3076 Walsh, Kessi            Atc                      59.67
  2 1013 Brasher, Julie          Aat                    1:03.43

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3076 Walsh, Kessi            Atc                    2:25.70
  2 1013 Brasher, Julie          Aat                    2:28.80
  3 9062 Marquez, Caroline       New Mexico Unatt       2:37.60

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1009 Bedonie, Allison        Aat                    5:17.50
  2 1026 Garcia, Bianca          Aat                    5:34.40

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1009 Bedonie, Allison        Aat                   11:52.10
  2 1026 Garcia, Bianca          Aat                   12:08.30

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3028 Fleischer, Rachel       Atc                   20:27.70

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 5025 Ostler, Christine       Brx                      17.70   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 9514 Weeks, Sarah            Ksc Elite Track        1:11.00
  2 5025 Ostler, Christine       Brx                    1:11.57

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  2 5018 Owens, Stephanie        Brx                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  3 5003 Coleman, Monquisha      Brx                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 5008 Johnson, Rayanna        Brx                     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25
  2 9062 Marquez, Caroline       New Mexico Unatt         8.12m   NWI  26-07.75

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 4031 Pflieger, Rebekah       Awsr                     8.37m   27-05.50
 -- 4021 Madison, Bean           Awsr                        ND

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9040 Dominguez, Victoria     New Mexico Unatt        37.97m     124-07
  2 4031 Pflieger, Rebekah       Awsr                    28.39m      93-02

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 4015 Gallegos, Agnes         Awsr                    33.20m     108-11

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      11.37q  NWI
  2 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         12.41q  NWI
  3 5014 Martin, Phillip         Brx                      12.63q  NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 5022 Valenzuela, Matthew     Brx                      21.91   NWI
  2 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                      22.57   NWI
  3 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      24.02   NWI
  4 5014 Martin, Phillip         Brx                      24.22   NWI
  5 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         25.58   NWI
 -- 1012 Bracken, Daniel         Aat                         NT   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 5022 Valenzuela, Matthew     Brx                      48.74
  2 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                      48.77
  3 5016 Montoya, Derek          Brx                      49.21
  4 4008 Aragon, Gabe            Awsr                     50.59
  5 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         55.53

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 4008 Aragon, Gabe            Awsr                   2:01.60
  2 9039 Clark, Josh             New Mexico Unatt       2:06.20
  3 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    2:07.50
  4 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                2:23.60
  5 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                2:25.30

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    4:22.00
  2 9039 Clark, Josh             New Mexico Unatt       4:27.80
  3 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                4:37.50
  4 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                5:00.20

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                   16:48.50
  2 9101 Martinez, Vernard       New Mexico Unatt      17:47.80
  3 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons               18:14.20
  4 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons               19:27.10

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3027 Fenton, Ryan            Atc                    6:32.10
  2 3512 Whitmer, Chris          Dragons                7:37.30
  3 3501 Apodaca, Chris          Dragons                8:15.60

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      14.97   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      57.57

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                       42.46

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                     3:23.30

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 5020 Trammell, Rolando       Brx                      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25
  2 5013 Martin, Marcus          Brx                      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
  3 9047 Gibney, Colton          New Mexico Unatt         5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  4 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         5.49m   NWI  18-00.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 5005 Flores, Michael         Brx                     12.66m   NWI  41-06.50
  2 9064 Miszkiel, Thomas        New Mexico Unatt         1.18m   NWI   3-10.50

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        13.29m   43-07.25
  2 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     12.64m   41-05.75
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        10.88m   35-08.50
  4 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt         9.80m   32-02.00

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        45.72m     150-00
  2 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     38.02m     124-09
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        36.75m     120-07
  4 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt        28.04m      92-00

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 7123 Zorn, David             Rrrr                    49.29m     161-08
  2 2021 Romero, Antonio         Aoc                     41.30m     135-06
  3 9041 Ellis, Michael          New Mexico Unatt        38.72m     127-00
  4 5015 Mathewson, Justin       Brx                     38.58m     126-07
  5 9075 Poe, Carlos             New Mexico Unatt        32.38m     106-03
  6 9045 Garcia, Carlos          New Mexico Unatt        25.78m      84-07
 -- 1012 Bracken, Daniel         Aat                         ND
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec