Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/20-22/08 - Granada High School

Event 1  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyams, Samuel                Athenian Athleti               16:24.87
  2 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall        16:00.35   17:09.17
  3 Dhaliwal, Kanwar             Tm Olympians        16:40.40   18:24.52
  4 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chip        17:30.00   22:47.95

Event 2  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agustin, Amihan              Unattached          11:46.44   11:41.00
  2 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex        11:34.72   12:02.00
  3 Vides, Jocelyn               Pacific Unit        13:00.00   12:41.00
  4 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis        11:56.20   12:50.00
  5 Pacheco, Alicia              Lodi/Tokay T        12:07.70   15:11.00

Event 3  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H        11:00.45   10:59.92
  2 Clark, Neal                  San Luis Dis        10:56.91   11:11.71
  3 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis        10:55.00   11:15.44
  4 Martin, Tristyn              Buffalo Chip        11:03.00   11:21.68
  5 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chip        11:17.00   12:01.59
  6 Olivarez, Caleb              Castro Valle                   12:38.69
  7 Pursh, Justin                Central Vall        12:10.77   13:51.76
  8 Hitchcock, Christopher       Castro Valle                   14:15.58

Event 4  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu        10:37.00   11:02.65
  2 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached          11:48.50   11:51.96
  3 Jelstrom, Rachael            San Luis Dis        11:39.56   11:54.89
  4 Melo, Kaitlyn                Pleasanton H        11:44.76   12:00.81
  5 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton H        11:15.00   12:01.89
  6 Orders, Sarah                Unattached          11:48.00   12:06.09
  7 Marggraff, Annie             Diablo Valle        11:53.75   12:06.94
  8 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        11:38.19   12:20.56
  9 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track C        12:39.40   12:44.53
 -- Hold, LeAnn                  Buffalo Chip        10:47.00         NT
 -- Rose, Taylor                 Buffalo Chip        12:23.00         NT
 -- Vasquez, Julia               Pleasanton H        11:44.64         NT
 -- Dimits, Natalie              Pleasanton H        10:57.42         NT

Event 5  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Michael              Unattached           9:47.00    9:52.62
  2 Osgood, Andrew               Central Vall         9:57.11    9:58.31
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Sierra Footh                   10:19.26
  4 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H        10:17.83   10:20.12
  5 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chip        10:11.00   10:20.47
  6 Kinney, Ryan                 Pleasanton H        10:23.57   10:20.63
  7 Sargent, Brynn               Unattached          10:07.56   10:29.32
  8 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H        10:25.00   10:31.88
  9 Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa E        10:17.54   10:39.88
 10 Curtis, Harry                Palo Alto Lightn               10:59.79
 11 Walker, Aaron                Unattached          10:55.50   11:09.37
 12 Stevens, Ronnie              Central Vall        10:56.89   11:18.39
 13 Bertics, Scott               Pleasanton H        11:13.38   11:23.15
 14 Vedrin, William              San Luis Dis        10:55.00   11:23.16
 15 Kelly-Walker, Monroezel      3M Track Clu        10:30.00   11:27.89
 -- Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton H         9:57.41        DNF

Event 6  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heflin, Tiffany              Buffalo Chip        11:18.00   11:15.55
  2 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC            11:40.00   12:16.67
  3 Martines, Marisa             Tony William                   12:22.86

Event 7  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua            Castro Valle                    9:19.68
  2 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H         9:20.00    9:28.29
  3 Baldwin, Nathan              San Luis Dis        10:20.42   10:13.60
  4 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H        10:16.73   10:13.66
  5 Paddeck, nathan              Buffalo Chip                   10:19.98
  6 Nag, Nikhil                  Palo Alto Lightn    10:39.00   10:36.18
  7 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex        11:05.28   11:06.15
  8 Maechler, Lucas              Buffalo Chip        11:23.00   11:26.78
 -- Purcell, Austin              Buffalo Chip        11:15.00         NT
 -- Spears, Jamari               Club Respect        11:05.00         NT
 -- Wilson, Nathaniel            Full Stride                          NT
 -- Ruppenthal, Riley            Buffalo Chip        10:25.00         NT

Event 8  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hbetamu, Rebecca             Pacific Unit        10:00.00   11:06.64
  2 Petersen, Lauren             Pacific Unit        10:30.00   11:29.03
  3 Sosa, Gloria                 Reno Tahoe A        12:04.00   11:55.41
  4 Le, Mindy                    Tony William                   12:25.38

Event 9  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           28.50      28.84q  1.0  4
  2 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           28.19      29.08q  0.6  6
  3 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Clu           28.30      29.32q -0.4  5
  4 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           29.00      29.43q  1.0  7
  5 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           28.90      29.50q -0.2  3
  6 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           29.00      30.25q  0.2  2
  7 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           29.20      30.92q  0.9  1
  8 Edwards, Toni                Nor Cal Pace           29.89      31.18q  0.2  2
  9 Collier, Reonna              Nor Cal Pace                      31.83q  1.0  4
 10 Cayton, MiCole               Stockton Sai           29.10      31.86   0.9  1
 11 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal            30.39      32.15  -0.2  3
 12 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific Unit           33.00      32.40   1.0  7
 13 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Trac           33.06      32.76   0.6  6
 14 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville Ex           33.15      33.02  -0.4  5
 15 Johnson, Breeana             MP Striders            33.25      33.05   1.0  4
 16 Francis, Jailah              East Palo Al           33.00      33.05   1.0  7
 17 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            31.00      33.18  -0.4  5
 18 Umpierre, Jasmyne            Stockton Sta           33.50      33.20  -0.2  3
 19 Turner, Jerren               Tnt Track Cl           37.06      33.26  -0.2  3
 20 Reed, Shonteyonne            Stockton B F                      33.31  -0.2  3
 21 Sumler, Briana               Hilltop Spee           32.70      33.57   0.6  6
 22 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track Cl           36.12      33.69   0.9  1
 23 Reed, Danielle               Hilltop Spee           34.60      33.95   0.6  6
 24 Harper, Jocelyn              Mission Vall           29.63      33.97   1.0  7
 25 Vanterpool, Kari             MP Striders            37.61      34.10   1.0  4
 26 Buchongo-Whitlow, Garvey     Hilltop Spee           33.70      34.14   0.9  1
 27 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC               34.00      34.47   0.2  2
 28 Bass, Khaliah                Phenom Elite           33.56      34.48   0.9  1
 29 Turner, Masiah               Stockton Sta           34.60      34.71  -0.4  5
 30 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Trac           34.63      34.72   0.6  6
 31 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           34.43      34.79   1.0  4
 32 Bass, Faizah                 Phenom Elite           33.54      34.88   0.2  2
 33 Stine, De'Jeane              East Palo Al           34.73      34.98  -0.4  5
 34 Maravilla, Victoreya         Central Vall           34.12      35.02  -0.2  3
 35 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle                      35.05  -0.4  5
 36 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride                       35.46  -0.2  3
 37 Lemons, Tayanna              Oakland Pal                       35.59   0.9  1
 38 Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha       East Palo Al           36.08      35.62   0.9  1
 39 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders                       35.80   0.6  6
 40 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           35.40      35.84  -0.2  3
 41 Vauss, Taevia                East Palo Al           32.88      36.24   1.0  7
 42 Riley, Taylor                Stockton Sai                      36.25   0.2  2
 43 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton B F                      36.64   0.2  2
 44 Bullock, Antara              Stockton Sta           36.51      36.65   0.2  2
 45 Austin, Arianna              Sierra Footh                      36.71   0.6  6
 46 Terry, Nicole                MP Striders            39.70      36.83   0.6  6
 47 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track                        36.98   1.0  7
 48 Ferreira, Mei-Lani           Tony William                      37.39   1.0  7
 49 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall           42.71      38.07   0.2  2
 50 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Trac           40.39      38.22   1.0  7
 51 Williams, Kylah              MP Striders            38.37      38.29   0.6  6
 52 Weary, Kendall               Panther Trac           35.11      39.54   1.0  4
 53 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           38.29      40.59  -0.4  5
 54 johnson, keoni               MP Striders                       41.10  -0.4  5
 55 Bishop, Kandace              Tony William                      41.34   1.0  7
 56 Grimes, Elesha               Panther Trac           41.52      43.16   1.0  4
 57 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten           40.98      43.67  -0.4  5
 58 Coleman, Jolina              Panther Trac           46.34      45.28   0.9  1
 59 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta           42.00      48.72  -0.2  3
 60 Celestan, Leiani             Oakland Pal                       50.55   1.0  4
 -- Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall           30.98         NT   1.0  4

Event 9  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           29.08      28.31  -0.2
  2 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           28.84      29.43  -0.2
  3 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Clu           29.32      29.44  -0.2
  4 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           29.50      29.83  -0.2
  5 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           29.43      30.12  -0.2
  6 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           30.25      30.21  -0.2
  7 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           30.92      31.14  -0.2
  8 Collier, Reonna              Nor Cal Pace           31.83      31.86  -0.2
  9 Edwards, Toni                Nor Cal Pace           31.18      32.34  -0.2

Event 10  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           27.56      28.76q -0.1  4
  2 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           27.73      28.83q  0.1  5
  3 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall           30.41      29.68q  0.1  5
  4 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            30.65      29.79q  1.4  1
  5 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            29.48      29.93q -0.1  2
  6 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Trac           31.40      30.26q -0.1  4
  7 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           31.00      30.43q  0.7  3
  8 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            32.13      30.57q -0.1  4
  9 Scott, Paul                  Tnt Track Cl           31.28      30.61q -0.1  4
 10 williams, noah               Athenian Athleti                  30.67  -0.1  4
 11 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall           31.53      31.16   1.4  1
 12 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders            33.48      31.19   1.4  1
 13 Howze, Braxton               Central Vall           31.60      31.24   1.4  1
 14 Young, Payton                Mission Vall           32.10      31.27   0.1  5
 15 Roberts, Marcellus           Stockton Sai           32.10      31.28   0.1  5
 16 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee           30.80      31.57  -0.1  2
 17 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al           31.44      31.61  -0.1  2
 18 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Trac           30.66      31.96   1.4  1
 19 Grim, Malik                  Stockton Sai           32.10      32.31   0.1  5
 20 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               33.44      32.63   1.4  1
 21 Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Expres       32.00      32.80   0.7  3
 22 abon, brandon                Athenian Athleti                  32.89  -0.1  2
 23 Davis, Jacob                 Stockton B F                      33.00   0.7  3
 24 Johnson, Vaughn              Nor Cal Pace           32.35      33.05   0.1  5
 25 Hernandez, Arturo            Santa Rosa E           35.90      33.30   0.7  3
 26 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Cl           31.71      33.42  -0.1  2
 27 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           33.57      33.48  -0.1  2
 28 Brown, Marion                Full Stride            31.40      33.71   0.7  3
 29 Alongi, Tabis                Santa Rosa E           34.05      33.76   0.7  3
 30 Amaral, Kenneth              Mission Vall           35.35      33.91   1.4  1
 31 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           34.15      34.27  -0.1  4
 32 Alexander, Daniel            City Track             33.40      34.69  -0.1  2
 33 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders            37.69      34.74   1.4  1
 34 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               32.44      35.01   0.7  3
 35 Brand, Kevin Jackie          Stockton Sai                      35.02   1.4  1
 36 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall           33.32      35.04   0.1  5
 37 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn       29.05      35.95   0.7  3
 38 Bankole, Samuel              Stockton Sai                      36.03  -0.1  2
 39 Oliver, Elliot               Oakland Dyna           34.12      36.11   0.1  5
 40 Grasty, James                Oakland Dyna                      36.25   0.1  5
 41 Murphy, Terrance             East Palo Al           34.78      37.14  -0.1  4
 42 Davis, Cyron                 Vpal Fast Fo           32.00      38.30  -0.1  4
 43 Coleman, Donald              Panther Trac           36.46      39.42  -0.1  2
 44 Villapudua, Roman            Stockton B F                      40.04   0.7  3
 45 Lott, Marshall               Panther Trac                      42.46  -0.1  4

Event 10  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           28.83      28.53   0.3
  2 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           28.76      29.55   0.3
  3 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            29.79      30.07   0.3
  4 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            29.93      30.53   0.3
  5 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall           29.68      30.54   0.3
  6 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Trac           30.26      30.94   0.3
  7 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           30.43      30.99   0.3
  8 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            30.57      31.05   0.3
  9 Scott, Paul                  Tnt Track Cl           30.61      32.00   0.3

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           26.00      27.34q  0.2  5
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             28.20      27.43q  0.3  2
  3 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           28.10      28.10q -0.4  1
  4 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           27.10      28.21q +0.0  3
  5 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           27.40      28.40q  0.3  2
  6 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           28.58      28.57q -0.3  4
  7 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac           28.08      28.64q -0.4  1
  8 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta           28.23      29.08q +0.0  3
  9 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            31.00      29.11q -0.3  4
 10 Jones, Shaelynn              Nor Cal Pace           28.76      29.19   0.2  5
 11 Garner, Jackie               Stockton B F                      29.51  -0.4  1
 12 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            30.38      29.56  -0.4  1
 13 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           26.01      29.76  -0.3  4
 14 Lewis, Ariana                Pacific Unit           33.00      29.79  +0.0  3
 15 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           33.00      29.90   0.3  2
 16 Stitts, Diamond              Hilltop Spee           28.60      29.93   0.2  5
 17 Thompson, Elizabeth          Stockton Sta           29.01      29.95  -0.3  4
 18 Washington, Charlyn          Phenom Elite           31.03      29.99   0.2  5
 19 enemark, sarah               Athenian Athleti                  30.14  +0.0  3
 20 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal            30.46      30.23  +0.0  3
 21 Green, Keilani               Stockton Sta           30.02      30.66  +0.0  3
 22 Francis, Makiya              East Palo Al           30.21      30.72   0.3  2
 23 Sien, Gena                   Tony William                      30.89  -0.3  4
 24 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Cl           32.50      31.23  -0.4  1
 25 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           31.12      31.30  -0.3  4
 26 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Clu           31.00      31.42   0.2  5
 27 Atkins, Daijah               Stockton Sai                      31.44  -0.3  4
 28 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Trac           31.50      31.61  +0.0  3
 29 Wilson, Mikayla              Panther Trac                      31.76   0.2  5
 30 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Cl           34.00      31.78  -0.3  4
 31 Buttram, Victoria            Oakland Dyna                      31.83   0.3  2
 32 Piccillo, Tessa              Tony William                      32.05   0.3  2
 33 Peterson, Seraphina          Hilltop Spee           30.40      32.24   0.3  2
 34 Faison, Alaya                Tnt Track Cl           34.70      32.38   0.2  5
 35 Logan, Kristian              Stockton Sai                      32.41  -0.4  1
 36 Huerta, Maricela             Stockton B F                      32.45   0.2  5
 37 Robinson, Teesha             Stockton Sai                      32.76  -0.3  4
 38 Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta           32.35      32.87  -0.4  1
 39 Ortega, Cameron              Stockton B F                      33.72   0.2  5
 40 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           30.40      35.40  -0.4  1
 -- Chavarria, Karina            Roseville Ex                        DNF  +0.0  3
 -- Murray, Tiayana              Oakland Dyna           32.14        DNF   0.3  2

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           27.34      27.16   0.6
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.43      27.46   0.6
  3 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           28.21      27.86   0.6
  4 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           28.40      28.17   0.6
  5 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           28.10      28.19   0.6
  6 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           28.57      29.14   0.6
  7 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta           29.08      29.18   0.6
  8 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac           28.64      29.31   0.6
  9 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            29.11      30.35   0.6

Event 12  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           25.46      26.40q  0.2  5
  2 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             26.20      26.69q -0.3  4
  3 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           26.54      26.89q -0.2  3
  4 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride            26.87      27.41q -0.3  2
  5 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           28.20      27.44q -0.3  2
  6 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           26.55      27.68q  0.2  5
  7 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            28.80      27.78q -0.2  3
  8 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           28.50      28.13q  0.2  5
  9 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            28.50      28.22q  0.2  5
 10 Battle, Tadario              Stockton B F                      28.34  -0.2  3
 11 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     Hilltop Spee           28.60      28.45  -0.3  4
 12 Alexander, Dwight            City Track             28.83      28.75  -0.3  2
 13 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton H           27.33      28.78  -0.6  1
 14 Campbell, DeShawn            Oakland Dyna           29.01      28.97  -0.6  1
 15 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           28.45      29.01  -0.3  4
 16 Hunt, Jaylan                 Stockton B F                      29.13   0.2  5
 17 Beasley, Jonathan            Gamespeed              27.85      29.36  -0.6  1
 18 Hamilton II, Jerry           Hilltop Spee           29.60      29.39  -0.3  4
 19 Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC             1:15.00      29.40  -0.3  2
 20 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall           29.87      29.43  -0.3  2
 21 McCollough, Ledre            Unattached             29.04      29.62  -0.3  2
 22 Cannon Jr., Mustapha         Hilltop Spee           29.10      30.02  -0.2  3
 23 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall           29.15      30.06  -0.3  4
 24 James, Shaun                 Full Stride            29.96      30.39  -0.6  1
 25 Robinson, Stephen            Phenom Elite           28.23      30.69  -0.2  3
 26 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex           29.94      30.78  -0.6  1
 27 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           29.42      31.01   0.2  5
 28 Robertson, Travis            Oakland Pal            29.23      31.21   0.2  5
 29 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           30.26      31.40  -0.3  2
 30 Jones, Roman                 Mission Vall                      31.80  -0.3  4
 31 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           31.40      31.87  -0.3  4
 32 Powers, Marques              Nor Cal Pace                      31.99  -0.6  1
 33 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           32.69      32.00  -0.3  4
 34 Pribyl, Victor               Umoja TC               29.76      32.38  -0.2  3
 35 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC               31.68      32.62   0.2  5
 36 Pridgen-Daniels, Zuriel      Pacific Unit           28.99      32.76  -0.6  1
 37 Spivey, Jamarea              Stockton B F                      32.79  -0.3  4
 38 Villapudua, Gabriel          Stockton B F                      32.96  -0.6  1
 39 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall           31.78      33.09   0.2  5
 40 Mehrer, David                Lodi/Tokay T                      33.58  -0.3  2
 41 Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal            36.00      33.85  -0.2  3
 42 Thigpen, Arman               Gamespeed              30.40      35.16  -0.2  3
 43 Ward, Andrew                 Castro Valle                      35.20  -0.2  3

Event 12  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           26.40      26.01   2.6
  2 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             26.69      26.57   2.6
  3 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           26.89      27.03   2.6
  4 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           27.44      27.46   2.6
  5 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride            27.41      27.61   2.6
  6 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           27.68      27.63   2.6
  7 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            27.78      28.02   2.6
  8 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            28.22      28.19   2.6
  9 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           28.13      28.23   2.6

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Alexa                Isc Internat           24.30      25.80q  0.3  6
  2 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle           26.00      26.05q  1.6  7
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           25.25      26.11q -0.1  5
  4 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           27.36      26.16q  0.5  4
  5 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           26.00      26.51q  0.3  2
  6 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           25.80      26.70q  0.5  4
  7 White, Essence               Northwest Expres       27.04      26.77q -0.1  1
  8 Palacio, Kylie               Isc Internat           26.40      26.78q  0.3  2
  9 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             26.60      26.82q  0.6  3
 10 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai           28.20      26.87   0.5  4
 11 Johnson, Keiessence          Nor Cal Pace           26.92      27.07   0.3  6
 12 Hatchett, Gianna             Lsi Sprint             26.70      27.11   0.5  4
 13 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           26.40      27.16  -0.1  1
 14 Taylor, Gloria               Hilltop Spee           27.00      27.18   0.6  3
 15 Winters, Desiree             Pacific Unit           26.89      27.21   0.3  6
 16 Porter, Destiny              Pacific Unit           26.00      27.30   0.6  3
 17 King, LaMirah                Nor Cal Pace           27.09      27.41  -0.1  1
 18 Hamlin, Lashall              Isc Internat           26.78      27.41  -0.1  5
 19 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           27.18      27.59   0.3  2
 20 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite           28.50      27.62   0.3  2
 21 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               27.00      27.70  -0.1  5
 22 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           27.37      27.74  -0.1  5
 23 Daniel, Ryan                 Tony William                      27.77   0.3  6
 24 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightn       26.03      28.04  -0.1  1
 25 Williams, Sarah              Umoja TC               27.22      28.14   0.6  3
 26 Agu, Cecily                  Isc Internat           27.00      28.40   0.3  2
 27 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay           27.50      28.48   0.3  6
 28 Penny, Tierra                Nor Cal Pace           28.17      28.50  -0.1  5
 29 Nguyen, Kaori                Tony William                      28.72   0.5  4
 30 Johnson, Niesha              Stockton B F                      28.76  -0.1  5
 31 Stallworth, Ebony            Nor Cal Pace           29.33      29.25   0.3  6
 32 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           28.52      29.30   0.5  4
 33 Harrison, Jamie              Phenom Elite           28.20      29.31   0.3  2
 34 Spinks, Michelea             Hilltop Spee           28.20      29.34   0.6  3
 35 Grisby, Jazmin               Full Stride            29.18      29.42  -0.1  5
 36 Galloway, Tiffany            Stockton B F                      29.51   0.3  6
 37 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           28.50      29.54   0.6  3
 38 Schierholz, Tieria           Oakland Dyna           31.02      29.68   0.6  3
 39 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex           29.67      29.94   0.3  6
 40 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           28.34      30.06  -0.1  1
 41 Merritt, Ronnie              City Track             27.00      30.56   0.5  4
 42 Cahill, Katrina              Club Respect           32.00      30.57  -0.1  1
 43 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Trac           30.02      30.91   0.5  4
 44 Jones, Samirra               Umoja TC               30.00      30.94  -0.1  5
 45 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            28.20      31.46  -0.1  1
 46 Vilkens, Alexea              Mission Vall                      31.67  -0.1  5
 47 Brown, Rikara                Panther Trac           33.06      31.69   0.3  2
 48 Grandison, Alexis            Umoja TC                          32.43   0.5  4
 48 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           31.85      32.43   0.3  2
 50 Washington, Ilecia           MP Striders            32.28      32.70  -0.1  1
 51 Robinson, Brandi             Full Stride            33.23      34.20   0.6  3

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Alexa                Isc Internat           25.80      25.64   0.6
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           26.11      25.79   0.6
  3 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           26.16      26.36   0.6
  4 White, Essence               Northwest Expres       26.77      27.05   0.6
  5 Palacio, Kylie               Isc Internat           26.78      27.24   0.6
  6 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             26.82      27.27   0.6

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           23.00      23.47q +0.0  4
  2 Marshall, Byron              Isc Internat           23.00      23.88q -0.3  3
  3 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           23.00      24.63q  0.4  2
  4 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             25.10      24.77q -0.3  3
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac                      24.90q +0.0  4
  6 Parjan, Steven               Nor Cal Pace           24.60      24.95q  1.8  1
  7 Te'o, Joseph                 Nor Cal Pace                      24.97q -0.3  3
  8 Panel, Michael               Umoja TC               24.22      25.36q  1.8  1
  9 Holmes, Myles                Unattached             25.61      25.57q -0.3  3
 10 Olayomi, Adeola              Pleasanton H           25.50      25.72  +0.0  4
 11 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           25.00      25.89   0.4  2
 12 Manning, Treyvon             Stockton B F                      26.08   1.8  1
 13 Wilson, Kali                 Panther Trac                      26.17  +0.0  4
 14 Harper, Austin               Oakland Dyna           25.80      26.19   0.4  2
 15 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Trac           25.81      26.27   1.8  1
 16 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Trac           25.98      26.28   1.8  1
 17 Hamlin, LaVall               Isc Internat           25.20      26.76  +0.0  4
 18 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal                       27.02   0.4  2
 19 Vernon-Scott, Douglas        Roseville Ex                      27.28  -0.3  3
 20 Rocha, Alejandro             Nor Cal Pace                      27.31  -0.3  3
 21 Green, Marcus                MP Striders                       27.44   1.8  1
 22 Ross, Aaron                  MP Striders            27.77      27.58  +0.0  4
 23 Holland, Jason               Nor Cal Pace           27.72      27.71  -0.3  3
 24 Turner, Michael              Tnt Track Cl           29.50      27.81   1.8  1
 25 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac           27.75      27.82  +0.0  4
 26 Hines, Ricky                 Oakland Dyna           28.05      28.00  -0.3  3
 27 Barlow, Marlon               Stockton B F                      28.20   0.4  2
 28 williams, collin             Athenian Athleti                  28.80   0.4  2
 29 Marshall, Trent              Umoja TC               27.00      29.06   0.4  2
 30 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           29.20      29.15   1.8  1
 31 Milbourne, Mike              Stockton B F                      29.16  -0.3  3
 32 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                      29.20   1.8  1
 33 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton B F                      29.66  +0.0  4
 34 Thomas, Brion                Full Stride            28.96      30.94   0.4  2
 35 Williamson, Ryan             Lodi/Tokay T                      31.04  +0.0  4
 36 Jones, Colin                 Central Vall           32.86      34.83   0.4  2

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Byron              Isc Internat           23.88      23.19   0.2
  2 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           23.47      23.31   0.2
  3 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           24.63      23.95   0.2
  4 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             24.77      24.57   0.2
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           24.90      24.63   0.2
  6 Te'o, Joseph                 Nor Cal Pace           24.97      24.75   0.2
  7 Panel, Michael               Umoja TC               25.36      24.90   0.2
  8 Parjan, Steven               Nor Cal Pace           24.95      24.95   0.2
  9 Holmes, Myles                Unattached             25.57      25.27   0.2

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             24.89      25.07q  1.1  3
  2 Duarte, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           24.98      25.20q  0.3  2
  3 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           25.34      26.06q  0.4  1
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           27.00      26.34q  0.3  2
  5 Campbell, Strangenea         Hilltop Spee           26.50      26.51q  0.4  1
  6 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           25.80      26.53q  0.3  2
  7 Johnson, Treana              MP Striders            25.90      26.68q  1.1  3
  8 Bownes, Trinity              Stockton Sai           25.10      27.00q  0.4  1
  9 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            27.42      27.63q  1.1  3
 10 Alexander, Breanna           3M Track Clu           26.90      27.75   0.4  1
 11 Jones, Ashley                Monterey Bay           29.50      27.83   0.4  1
 12 Bownes, Tristine             Stockton Sai           26.10      27.93   1.1  3
 13 Green, Indigo                Hilltop Spee           26.40      28.05   0.3  2
 14 Irving, Corinthia            MP Striders                       28.09   0.3  2
 15 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           27.40      28.45   1.1  3
 16 Chissell, Maya               Tony William                      28.51   1.1  3
 17 Martinez, Grethel            Stockton Sai                      28.77   0.4  1
 18 Sumler, Carlie               Hilltop Spee           27.60      28.96   0.3  2
 19 Goodyear, Alexandria         Unattached                        29.14   0.3  2
 20 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride            30.20      29.23   1.1  3
 21 Williams, Cashae             Isc Internat                      29.55   1.1  3
 22 Hampp, Carina                San Luis Dis           29.87      29.78   0.3  2
 23 Pilkington, Chelsea          Sierra Footh           29.70      29.95   0.4  1
 24 Oakes, Alexis                City Track                        31.93   0.4  1

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duarte, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           25.20      25.38   0.3
  2 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           26.06      26.41   0.3
  3 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           26.53      26.65   0.3
  4 Johnson, Treana              MP Striders            26.68      27.08   0.3
  5 Bownes, Trinity              Stockton Sai           27.00      27.76   0.3
  6 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            27.63      28.08   0.3

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           21.50      22.66q  0.8  4
  2 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      22.76q  1.5  2
  3 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            22.90      22.89q  0.2  3
  4 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      23.01q  0.2  3
  5 Nguyen, Winton               Unattached             22.90      23.43q  0.8  4
  6 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      23.50q  1.2  1
  7 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            22.60      23.52q  1.2  1
  8 Wiley, Chase                 Solano Hawks TC                   23.77q  0.8  4
  9 de Watteville, Aaron         Pacific Unit           23.00      23.79q  0.2  3
 10 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           23.21      23.80   1.5  2
 11 Torrence, Nick               Mission Vall           23.52      24.08   1.5  2
 12 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall           23.52      24.13   1.2  1
 13 Mayeri, Zack                 Gamespeed              22.80      24.21   1.5  2
 14 Murdock, Fernando            Vpal Fast Fo           23.00      24.37   0.8  4
 15 Ward, Tyrone                 Oakland Pal            24.90      24.44   1.5  2
 16 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo           23.30      24.49   1.2  1
 17 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           24.00      24.52   0.8  4
 18 Beck, Khenyada               Phenom Elite           23.54      24.69   0.2  3
 19 Story, Jr., Kruger           Solano Hawks TC                   25.06   1.2  1
 20 Johnson, Troy                Gamespeed              24.90      25.07   0.2  3
 21 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           25.80      25.08   0.8  4
 22 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            23.88      25.11   0.8  4
 23 Black, Richard               Stockton Sai           24.15      25.37   0.2  3
 24 Kirven, Solomon              Oakland Pal            24.81      25.62   1.2  1
 25 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           25.68      25.92   1.2  1
 26 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn       24.79      26.09   1.2  1
 27 Nguyen, David                MacCanDo Ten           25.32      26.23   0.2  3
 28 Montano, Vincent             Roseville Ex           25.92      26.44   0.8  4
 29 Grace, Kyle                  Christian Te                      26.72   1.5  2
 30 Boyd, Gustav                 Full Stride            24.76      27.08   1.5  2
 31 Robinson, Reginald           City Track             26.56      27.78   0.2  3
 32 Xie, Simon                   MacCanDo Ten           26.99      27.84   1.5  2
 33 Moore, Zachary               Salinas Vall           26.60      28.81   1.5  2
 34 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal                       29.20   1.2  1

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           22.66      22.78  -0.2
  2 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           22.76      22.83  -0.2
  3 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           23.01      23.13  -0.2
  4 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            22.89      23.38  -0.2
  5 Nguyen, Winton               Unattached             23.43      23.68  -0.2
  6 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           23.50      23.70  -0.2
  7 Wiley, Chase                 Solano Hawks TC        23.77      23.84  -0.2
  8 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            23.52      24.05  -0.2
  9 de Watteville, Aaron         Pacific Unit           23.79      24.13  -0.2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Amber                Flying Jagua           23.70      24.46q  1.1  2
  2 Jones, Shaprice              Stockton Sai           24.20      24.86q  1.5  1
  3 Harris, Andra                Pacific Unit           24.66      25.07q  1.5  1
  4 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           24.98      25.47q  0.4  3
  5 Jackson, Breionna            Flying Jagua           25.10      25.48q  1.1  2
  6 White, Monikkia              Flying Jagua           24.90      25.52q  0.4  3
  7 Brown, Marshay               Isc Internat           25.30      25.77q  1.5  1
  8 Kamson, Chelsey              Unattached             25.20      25.78q  1.5  1
  9 Reed, Leslie                 Flying Jagua           24.80      25.81q  1.1  2
 10 Glaeser, Danielle            Flying Jagua           25.40      26.44   1.1  2
 11 Thomas, Carrie               Unattached             25.46      26.51   0.4  3
 12 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc Internat                      26.62   1.5  1
 13 Hitchens, Kathleen           Flying Jagua           25.91      27.10   0.4  3
 14 Crumlin, Anita               Isc Internat           25.99      27.17   1.1  2
 15 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit           28.01      27.24   0.4  3
 16 Jackson, Lauren              Flying Jagua           25.60      27.72   0.4  3
 17 Tran, Jolene                 Isc Internat           27.00      28.72   1.1  2
 18 Taylor, Kelvina              Unattached                        29.11   1.1  2
 19 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           26.88      29.17   1.5  1
 20 Bobo, Angel                  Central Vall           26.11      29.23   1.5  1
 21 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo           22.00      30.26   0.4  3

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Amber                Flying Jagua           24.46      24.24  +0.0
  2 Jones, Shaprice              Stockton Sai           24.86      25.00  +0.0
  3 Harris, Andra                Pacific Unit           25.07      25.21  +0.0
  4 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           25.47      25.27  +0.0
  5 White, Monikkia              Flying Jagua           25.52      25.42  +0.0
  6 Jackson, Breionna            Flying Jagua           25.48      25.42  +0.0
  7 Reed, Leslie                 Flying Jagua           25.81      25.47  +0.0
  8 Kamson, Chelsey              Unattached             25.78      25.74  +0.0
  9 Brown, Marshay               Isc Internat           25.77      26.12  +0.0

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Marquel                Gamespeed              21.87      22.13q  0.5  1
  2 Banks, Gavin                 Oakland Pal            21.30      22.16q +0.0  4
  3 Vernon-Reynolds, Robert      Roseville Ex           23.10      22.37q +0.0  4
  4 Rideout, Michael             Pacific Unit           23.00      22.53q  1.3  3
  5 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             22.44      22.59q  0.5  1
  6 Howard, Durawn               Pacific Unit           22.00      22.74q  1.3  3
  7 Adams, Jeffrey               MP Striders            22.10      22.80q +0.0  4
  8 Turner, Greg                 Pacific Unit           21.44      22.80q  1.3  3
  9 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            21.70      22.87q  0.5  2
 10 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            22.41      22.89   0.5  2
 11 Druker, Vitaly               Castro Valle           22.31      23.15   1.3  3
 12 Block, Mykel                 Monterey Bay           22.00      23.22   0.5  1
 13 Baptiste, Jeremy             Vpal Fast Fo                      23.39  +0.0  4
 14 thaard, deshawn              Unattached                        23.55   1.3  3
 15 Conley, Chadid               Pii Track Cl           23.60      23.56   1.3  3
 16 Harrison, Marcus             Oakland Pal            22.30      23.71  +0.0  4
 17 Ly, Thompson                 Isc Internat           23.00      23.87   0.5  2
 18 Lincoln, Kristopher          Solano Hawks TC                   24.01  +0.0  4
 19 Martin, Josh                 Pacific Unit           22.55      24.04   0.5  1
 21 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           23.70      24.28   0.5  2
 22 Dawson, George               Phenom Elite           23.80      24.45   0.5  1
 23 Abernathy, Trent             Full Stride                       24.48   0.5  2
 24 Watson, Kasey                Sierra Footh           23.30      25.04  +0.0  4
 25 Garrett, Frederick           MP Striders                       25.56  +0.0  4
 26 Grace, Justin                Roseville Ex                      25.59   1.3  3
 27 Carter, Justin               Phenom Elite           24.05      26.10   0.5  1
 28 Shields, Thomas              Unattached                        26.45   0.5  2
 29 Franco, David                Stockton B F                      29.72   0.5  1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vernon-Reynolds, Robert      Roseville Ex           22.37      21.94   2.5
  2 Banks, Gavin                 Oakland Pal            22.16      22.11   2.5
  3 Turner, Greg                 Pacific Unit           22.80      22.15   2.5
  4 Rideout, Michael             Pacific Unit           22.53      22.41   2.5
  5 Neal, Marquel                Gamespeed              22.13      22.44   2.5
  6 Howard, Durawn               Pacific Unit           22.74      22.47   2.5
  7 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             22.59      22.48   2.5
  8 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            22.87      22.87   2.5
  9 Adams, Jeffrey               MP Striders            22.80      22.98   2.5

Event 19  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           8:13.60    8:44.21
 -- Coleman, Jolina              Panther Trac                         DQ
 -- Mireles, Natalie             Stockton Sai                         DQ

Event 20  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haba, Adam                   Umoja TC            10:25.00   11:00.03
  2 Coleman, Donald              Panther Trac        13:13.71   11:03.82

Event 21  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C         9:26.30    9:34.94

Event 22  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             8:22.00    9:34.90

Event 23  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        15:32.00   18:31.86
  2 Haba, Lila                   Umoja TC            17:55.00   18:40.12
  3 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC            17:09.00   19:04.15
  4 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Track C        17:54.30   19:22.61
  5 Phillips, Leah               Umoja TC            18:30.00   21:42.78

Event 24  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton H        13:40.48         NT

Event 25  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palacio, Chelsea             Unattached          17:30.00   19:22.60

Event 26  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holberg, Kyle                Club Respect        21:57.09   22:46.41

Event 28  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Jaydeep              Tm Olympians        15:47.01   15:38.23

Event 29  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cade, Nyela                  3M Track Clu         2:32.00    2:38.90
  2 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         2:42.33    2:44.00
  3 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         2:45.48    2:48.00
  4 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightn     2:39.75    2:50.00
  5 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         2:50.22    2:51.00
  6 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           2:46.00    2:55.00
  7 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         2:41.78    2:56.00
  8 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track C         3:01.00    2:57.00
  9 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle         2:55.36    3:00.00
 10 Kiles, Frances               City Track           2:58.00    3:02.00
 11 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         3:01.57    3:04.00
 12 James, Breyonna              Full Stride          3:00.59    3:11.00
 13 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex         3:04.48    3:12.00
 14 Ferreira, Mei-Lani           Tony William                    3:16.82
 15 Sosa, Blanca                 Reno Tahoe A         3:07.90    3:23.00
 16 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC             3:14.00    3:25.00
 17 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             3:28.00    3:33.00
 18 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex         3:36.07    3:45.46
 19 Piccillo, Olivia             Tony William                    3:55.00

Event 30  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockridge, Johnnie           Stockton Sai         2:20.10    2:27.00
  2 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Clu         2:27.00    2:38.00
  3 Flores, Edwin                Delta Bay At         3:00.26    2:49.00
  4 Alongi, Tabis                Santa Rosa E         2:50.43    2:50.00
  5 Cash, Aaron                  Delta Bay At         2:48.87    2:51.00
  6 Gomez, Jason                 Unattached           2:48.00    2:56.00
  7 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Trac                    2:57.00
  8 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas            Delta Bay At                    3:03.00
  9 Williams, Titus              Castro Valle                    3:04.00
 10 Williams, Cameron            Nor Cal Pace                    3:05.00
 11 Mize, Dahron                 Nor Cal Pace         3:03.66    3:06.00
 12 Lee, Dontae                  Sacramento S         2:35.00    3:07.00
 12 Perez, Nathan                Panther Trac                    3:07.00
 14 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex         3:06.00    3:08.00
 15 Moore, Terence               Panther Trac         2:57.70    3:09.00
 15 Bilorusky, Kyle              Unattached           3:15.00    3:09.00
 17 Oliver, Elliot               Oakland Dyna                    3:10.00
 18 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         3:15.84    3:16.00

Event 31  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         2:28.00    2:31.15
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Clu         2:27.00    2:34.07
  3 Raffin, Giovanna             Lsi Sprint           2:35.00    2:42.26
  4 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         2:44.54    2:43.94
  5 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightn     2:35.15    2:46.17
  6 Garrett, Earthelena          MP Striders          2:47.31    2:48.92
  7 Parham, Joi                  Delta Bay At         2:48.02    2:49.00
  8 Forward, Corine              Oakland Pal          2:40.00    2:49.89
  9 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Cl         2:58.00    2:53.00
 10 Hartung, Katharina           Palo Alto Lightn     2:41.15    2:53.83
 11 Myers, Miranda               Unattached           2:47.00    2:55.29
 12 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             2:50.00    2:56.00
 13 Piccillo, Tessa              Tony William                    2:57.00
 14 Collins, Michaela            MP Striders          2:52.21    2:59.00
 15 Sotelo Quin, Quin            Castro Valle                    3:03.00
 16 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          3:03.11    3:04.00
 17 Pacheco, Alicia              Lodi/Tokay T         3:11.70    3:06.00
 18 Jones, Shardae               Central Vall         3:13.78    3:47.88
 19 Orders, Mary                 Unattached           2:51.82    3:51.00
 -- Kane-Ross, Chyna             Oakland Pal                          NT

Event 32  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doss, Jalen                  Mission Vall         2:18.00    2:20.07
  2 Egberuare, Malik             Unattached           2:28.29    2:28.63
  3 Meszaros, Cameron            Lsi Sprint           2:28.00    2:29.39
  4 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         2:32.15    2:31.13
  5 Session, Jr., Kenneth        3M Track Clu         2:36.90    2:37.09
  6 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             2:42.00    2:41.95
  7 Hardy, Romain                Palo Alto Lightn     2:15.12    2:43.68
  8 Brouwer, Johan               Palo Alto Lightn     2:13.00    2:44.26
  9 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle         2:28.00    2:44.68
 10 Honig, Graham                Buffalo Chip         2:44.00    2:44.88
 11 Sinha, Aditya                Palo Alto Lightn     2:54.01    2:44.89
 12 Perez, Mario                 Panther Trac                    2:45.59
 13 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall         2:39.00    2:50.19
 14 Hartung, Philipp             Palo Alto Lightn     2:25.00    2:50.53
 15 Martinez, Peter              Stockton Sai                    2:52.29
 16 Morris, Tyson                Club Respect         2:59.00    2:53.12
 17 Turner, Mario                Vpal Fast Fo         2:35.00    2:54.98
 18 Watts, Donvan                Castro Valle                    2:58.28
 19 Buttram, Clayton             Oakland Dyna                    2:58.94
 20 Lewis, Blair                 MP Striders          3:00.03    3:02.23
 21 Howard, Colton (Cole)        Roseville Ex         2:59.52    3:02.91
 22 Washington, Perry            Castro Valle                    3:24.57

Event 33  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camacho, Savannah            San Luis Dis         2:17.40    2:18.32
  2 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Buffalo Chip         2:23.00    2:19.03
  3 Wilson, Kai                  Pleasanton H         2:27.50    2:21.41
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          2:23.00    2:25.38
  5 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc Internat         2:22.00    2:25.81
  6 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           2:20.01    2:26.78
  7 Jones, Nijae                 3M Track Clu         2:19.00    2:29.16
  8 Davis, Rachel                Unattached           2:33.90    2:29.18
  9 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton H         2:29.69    2:34.88
 10 Frye, Marie                  San Luis Dis         2:47.30    2:35.00
 11 Rice, MACKENZIE              Club Respect         2:43.38    2:36.41
 12 Frye, Rachel                 San Luis Dis         2:45.30    2:39.41
 13 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders          2:38.32    2:40.14
 14 Amaral, Vanessa              Mission Vall         2:41.00    2:41.41
 15 Walker, Mariah               3M Track Clu         2:28.00    2:41.42
 16 D'Orfani, Marisa             Umoja TC             2:34.00    2:44.08
 17 Stephens, Jane               City Track           2:50.35    2:44.95
 18 Stanford, Ashley             Full Stride                     2:49.05
 19 Sosa, Erika                  Reno Tahoe A         2:45.98    2:49.44
 20 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride          2:45.23    2:51.20
 21 Orders, Sarah                Unattached           2:42.00    2:52.55
 22 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track C         2:44.30    2:57.22
 23 Wheeler, Brigid              Sierra Footh         2:54.00    2:57.46
 24 Hardy, Diane                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:47.00    3:01.11

Event 34  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H         2:06.50    2:07.72
  2 Burgess, Nigel               Sacramento S         2:09.00    2:08.25
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu         2:12.00    2:13.68
  4 Bumala, Christian            Diablo Valle         2:19.66    2:15.24
  5 Montes de Oca, Alfredo       Unattached                      2:18.10
  6 Lee Jr., Donnie              Sacramento S         2:13.00    2:19.47
  7 Overton, Daveon              Nor Cal Pace         2:18.76    2:19.61
  8 Serna, TY                    Sacramento S         2:20.51    2:21.64
  9 Garcia, Anthony              Sacramento S         2:19.94    2:22.30
 10 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         2:22.24    2:23.69
 11 Diaz, Joseph                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:38.05    2:24.75
 12 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chip         2:31.00    2:24.81
 13 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H         2:17.29    2:28.43
 14 Foster, Dylon                Central Vall         2:23.77    2:29.72
 15 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo                    2:31.32
 16 gaertner, ryan               Unattached                      2:33.17
 17 Hollidge, Harrison           Diablo Valle                    2:34.17
 18 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall         2:38.14    2:41.12
 19 Rodrigues, Savio             Castro Valle                    2:43.31
 20 Rodriguez, Spencer           Lodi/Tokay T         2:33.25    2:43.92
 21 Allino, Austin               Nor Cal Pace                    2:55.89
 22 Williams, Luke               Castro Valle                    2:56.66

Event 35  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Sarah                Pacific Unit         2:17.00    2:24.48
  2 Vaden, Mikaela               MP Striders          2:20.00    2:25.55
  3 Conroy, Colleen              Above The Gr         2:23.90    2:26.00
  4 Heflin, Tiffany              Buffalo Chip         2:25.00    2:26.70
  5 Knight, Madison              Pacific Unit         2:21.00    2:28.05
  6 Carpenter, Jessica           Buffalo Chip         2:27.00    2:28.60
  7 Woods, Deirdre               City Track           2:24.58    2:31.34
  8 Skokowski, Rachel            Unattached           2:25.41    2:31.81
  9 Aguayo, Sara                 Central Vall         2:26.62    2:32.92
 10 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         2:25.00    2:34.21
 11 Sosa, Laura                  Reno Tahoe A         2:36.00    2:44.71
 12 Hampp, Carina                San Luis Dis         2:37.84    2:47.41
 13 Palacio, Chelsea             Unattached           2:44.70    3:07.61

Event 36  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          1:58.78    2:00.27
  2 Jackson, Ade                 MP Striders          2:02.11    2:03.52
  3 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle         2:03.00    2:06.12
  4 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached                      2:08.53
  5 Martinez, Maxwell (Max)      Roseville Ex         2:12.78    2:10.24
  6 strum, nathan                Unattached                      2:10.45
  7 Martore, Anthoney            Castro Valle         2:04.00    2:10.84
  8 Guntvedt, Sean               Umoja TC             2:09.00    2:11.51
  9 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac                    2:16.03
 10 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn     2:10.04    2:16.39
 11 James, Kristopher            Full Stride          2:12.40    2:22.05
 12 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall         2:17.34    2:23.63
 13 Owyang, Gregory              Castro Valle                    2:24.03
 14 Purcell, Austin              Buffalo Chip         2:25.00    2:29.09

Event 37  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Amanda              Roseville Ex                    2:26.81
  2 Slater, Joelle               Pacific Unit         2:23.00    2:31.99
  3 Duncan, Octavia              Pacific Unit                    2:37.64
  4 Bobo, Angel                  Central Vall         2:26.87    2:47.58

Event 38  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccone, Gio                 Sierra Footh         1:54.80    1:59.84
  2 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above The Gr         1:57.00    2:01.86
  3 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC             2:08.00    2:04.23
  4 Wilright, Demetri            MP Striders          2:01.03    2:05.49
  5 White, Terrance              Full Stride          2:03.56    2:08.14
  6 Gajiwaia, Sanjay             Napa Track C         2:07.50    2:08.61
  7 Muse-Amiel, Martin           Central Vall         2:21.54    2:10.90
  8 Crawford, John               Pacific Unit         2:02.00    2:11.93
  9 Jones, Dominique             Full Stride                     2:18.82
 10 Hensley, Charles             Club Respect         2:20.00    2:35.13

Event 39  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.31      13.06q -0.6
  2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               13.66      13.73q -0.6
  3 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            16.33      14.61q -0.6
  4 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            15.72      15.50q -0.6
  5 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex           16.05      15.80q -0.6
  6 MC Coy, Lauren               Club Respect           15.80      16.07q -0.6
  7 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh                      16.90q -0.6

Event 39  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.06      13.08  -0.6
  2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               13.73      13.73  -0.6
  3 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            14.61      14.61  -0.6
  4 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            15.50      15.50  -0.6
  5 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex           15.80      15.80  -0.6
  6 MC Coy, Lauren               Club Respect           16.07      16.07  -0.6
  7 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           16.90      16.90  -0.6

Event 40  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             12.86      13.29q -1.0
  2 Robante, Jacob               Salinas Vall           14.00      13.75q -1.0
  3 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               13.22      14.04q -1.0
  4 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           13.10      14.30q -1.0
  5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               14.97      14.50q -1.0
  6 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            13.33      14.54q -1.0
  7 Jack, Jelani                 Vpal Fast Fo           16.00      17.54q -1.0
  8 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           18.00      17.56q -1.0

Event 40  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             13.29      13.29  -1.0
  2 Robante, Jacob               Salinas Vall           13.75      13.75  -1.0
  3 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               14.04      14.04  -1.0
  4 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           14.30      14.30  -1.0
  5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               14.50      14.50  -1.0
  6 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            14.54      14.54  -1.0
  7 Jack, Jelani                 Vpal Fast Fo           17.54      17.54  -1.0
  8 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           17.56      17.56  -1.0

Event 41  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       14.60      15.24q +0.0  1
  2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           15.00      15.33q  0.2  2
  3 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightn       15.71      15.81q  0.2  2
  4 Wilson, Trinity              East Oakland You       14.21      16.20q +0.0  1
  5 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           16.09      16.99q +0.0  1
  6 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           15.80      17.23q +0.0  1
  7 Kaup, Maya                   Unattached             13.83      17.56q  0.2  2
  8 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           17.71      18.01q +0.0  1
  9 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track C           17.20      18.65q +0.0  1
 10 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Trac           20.45      19.77  +0.0  1
 11 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh                      20.15  +0.0  1
 12 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           20.28      20.36   0.2  2
 13 Cahill, Katrina              Club Respect           16.20      21.04   0.2  2
 14 Wallace, Victoria            Palo Alto Lightn       16.40      21.87   0.2  2
 15 Rice, MACKENZIE              Club Respect           20.00      21.95   0.2  2

Event 41  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Trinity              East Oakland You       16.20      14.80  -1.0
  2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           15.33      15.12  -1.0
  3 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       15.24      15.20  -1.0
  4 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightn       15.81      16.00  -1.0
  5 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           16.99      16.44  -1.0
  6 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           17.23      17.05  -1.0
  7 Kaup, Maya                   Unattached             17.56      17.47  -1.0
  8 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track C           18.65      17.91  -1.0

Event 42  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Victoria            3M Track Clu           14.20      14.63q  0.7
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           14.30      14.67q  0.7
  3 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             14.50      16.29q  0.7
  4 King, Amelia                 City Track             16.30      16.98q  0.7
  5 Dickerson, Maya              Pacific Unit           15.66      17.02q  0.7
  6 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            17.90      18.70q  0.7
  7 Sloan, Mary                  Salinas Vall           19.00      21.36q  0.7

Event 42  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Victoria            3M Track Clu           14.63      14.63  -0.7
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           14.67      14.67  -0.7
  3 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             16.29      16.29  -0.7
  4 King, Amelia                 City Track             16.98      16.98  -0.7
  5 Dickerson, Maya              Pacific Unit           17.02      17.02  -0.7
  6 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            18.70      18.70  -0.7
  7 Sloan, Mary                  Salinas Vall           21.36      21.36  -0.7

Event 43  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birkley, T'Keyah             Pacific Unit           14.55      14.84q -0.5
  2 Carter, Kayla                Pacific Unit                      15.28q -0.5
  3 Jackson, Lauren              Flying Jagua           14.80      16.41q -0.5
  4 Ristow, Christine            Foxathletics           17.03      17.11q -0.5
  5 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex           16.48      17.19q -0.5
  6 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Sai           19.17      21.29q -0.5

Event 43  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Birkley, T'Keyah             Pacific Unit           14.84      14.84  -0.5
  2 Carter, Kayla                Pacific Unit           15.28      15.28  -0.5
  3 Jackson, Lauren              Flying Jagua           16.41      16.41  -0.5
  4 Ristow, Christine            Foxathletics           17.11      17.11  -0.5
  5 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex           17.19      17.19  -0.5
  6 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Sai           21.29      21.29  -0.5

Event 44  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc Internat           13.90      13.86q -0.7
  2 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Clu           14.50      14.72q -0.7
  3 Warwick, James               Central Vall           16.52      16.97q -0.7
  4 Kiles, August                City Track             18.00      18.03q -0.7
  5 Hampton, Lionel              Nor Cal Pace           20.40      20.47q -0.7

Event 44  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc Internat           13.86      13.86  -0.7
  2 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Clu           14.72      14.72  -0.7
  3 Warwick, James               Central Vall           16.97      16.97  -0.7
  4 Kiles, August                City Track             18.03      18.03  -0.7
  5 Hampton, Lionel              Nor Cal Pace           20.47      20.47  -0.7

Event 45  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corley, Monte                3M Track Clu           15.00      14.89q -0.1
  2 Frasier, RJ                  Pacific Unit           14.77      15.10q -0.1
  3 Okuwudiafor, Ikemefuma       Mission Vall           15.10      15.19q -0.1
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle                      17.92q -0.1

Event 45  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corley, Monte                3M Track Clu           14.89      14.89  -0.1
  2 Frasier, RJ                  Pacific Unit           15.10      15.10  -0.1
  3 Okuwudiafor, Ikemefuma       Mission Vall           15.19      15.19  -0.1
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           17.92      17.92  -0.1

Event 46  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mathew                Isc Internat           14.20      14.99q  0.5  2
  2 Block, Mykel                 Monterey Bay           14.52      15.03q  0.7  1
  3 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            14.62      15.08q  0.7  1
  4 Harrison, Marcus             Oakland Pal            15.04      15.38q  0.5  2
  5 Harris-Johnson, Brandon      Oakland Pal            15.10      16.00q  0.7  1
  6 Campbell, Jeffrey            Unattached             15.45      16.08q  0.5  2
  7 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle           15.44      16.76q  0.7  1
  8 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           15.00      16.81q  0.5  2
  9 Amerson, Alex                Unattached                        17.16q  0.7  1
 -- Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track C           16.41         DQ   0.5  2

Event 46  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            15.08      14.86   NWI
  2 Harrison, Marcus             Oakland Pal            15.38      14.92   NWI
  3 Brown, Mathew                Isc Internat           14.99      15.45   NWI
  4 Harris-Johnson, Brandon      Oakland Pal            16.00      15.97   NWI
  5 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle           16.76      16.22   NWI
  6 Campbell, Jeffrey            Unattached             16.08      16.64   NWI
  7 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           16.81      16.98   NWI
  8 Amerson, Alex                Unattached             17.16      17.36   NWI

Event 47  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al         1:08.18    1:06.07   5
  2 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         1:07.10    1:07.84   5
  3 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee         1:09.00    1:09.37   5
  4 Stevens, Sara                Central Vall         1:10.31    1:09.49   4
  5 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal          1:13.56    1:13.41   4
  6 Edwards, Toni                Nor Cal Pace         1:23.00    1:13.46   2
  7 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu         1:11.50    1:14.08   4
  8 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         1:17.65    1:15.47   3
  9 Sumler, Briana               Hilltop Spee         1:18.00    1:15.49   3
 10 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightn     1:18.61    1:16.57   3
 11 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Trac                    1:16.60   1
 12 Cayton, MiCole               Stockton Sai         1:09.30    1:18.20   5
 13 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall         1:14.00    1:18.21   4
 14 James, Breyonna              Full Stride                     1:18.67   1
 15 Vanterpool, Kari             MP Striders          1:22.22    1:19.35   2
 16 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:24.32    1:20.34   2
 17 Weary, Kendall               Panther Trac                    1:20.40   1
 18 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle         1:12.00    1:20.95   4
 19 Copeland, Brooklyn           Delta Bay At         1:20.20    1:21.00   3
 20 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal          1:23.00    1:21.39   2
 21 Kiles, Frances               City Track                      1:22.34   1
 22 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Trac         1:22.08    1:23.31   3
 23 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track                      1:25.92   4
 24 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders          1:40.00    1:26.08   2
 25 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal          1:20.00    1:26.31   3
 26 White, Pamela                Tony William                    1:26.75   4
 27 Turner, Jerren               Tnt Track Cl         1:21.00    1:27.25   3
 28 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee         1:21.00    1:29.40   3
 29 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC             1:24.00    1:30.07   2
 30 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC             1:20.00    1:31.94   3
 31 Terry, Nicole                MP Striders                     1:32.32   1
 32 Francis, Jailah              East Palo Al         1:22.76    1:35.37   2
 33 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             1:30.00    1:36.71   2
 34 Coleman, Jolina              Panther Trac         1:47.62    1:47.63   2

Event 48  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Clu         1:04.10    1:05.48   4
  2 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay         1:09.00    1:06.47   4
  3 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall         1:07.00    1:06.88   4
  4 Wright, Nashon               Mission Vall         1:10.00    1:10.06   4
  5 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders          1:14.97    1:10.57   3
  6 Jones, Kobe                  Mission Vall         1:06.00    1:11.13   4
  7 Wright, Rezjohn              Mission Vall         1:13.42    1:11.28   3
  8 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:13.00    1:11.50   3
  9 Flores, Edwin                Delta Bay At         1:15.29    1:12.31   3
 10 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:14.68    1:12.44   3
 11 Walker, Morian               Umoja TC             1:14.00    1:12.49   3
 12 Sheppard -williams, Jama     Oakland Dyna                    1:13.07   1
 13 Howze, Braxton               Central Vall         1:15.84    1:13.27   3
 14 Baker, Marcus                Stockton B F                    1:13.70   1
 15 Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Expres     1:13.32    1:15.43   3
 16 Lockridge, Johnnie           Stockton Sai         1:05.10    1:15.52   4
 17 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          1:17.70    1:15.97   2
 18 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja TC             1:17.00    1:15.99   2
 19 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Trac                    1:16.93   1
 20 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall         1:16.76    1:17.72   3
 21 Alongi, Tabis                Santa Rosa E                    1:17.91   1
 22 Moore, Terence               Panther Trac                    1:18.06   1
 23 Watts, David                 Mission Vall         1:18.96    1:19.19   2
 24 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Cl         1:10.00    1:20.82   4
 25 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Trac                    1:21.84   1
 26 Mize, Dahron                 Nor Cal Pace         1:27.90    1:22.09   2
 27 Kaehms, Robert               Castro Valle                    1:22.20   1
 28 Lee, Dontae                  Sacramento S         1:10.00    1:22.46   4
 29 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     1:09.07    1:23.39   4
 30 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC             1:17.00    1:24.93   2
 31 Brand, Kevin Jackie          Stockton Sai                    1:25.30   1
 32 Grasty, James                Oakland Dyna                    1:29.12   1
 33 Davis, Cyron                 Vpal Fast Fo         1:20.01    1:30.41   2
 34 Bankole, Samuel              Stockton Sai                    1:33.70   2
 35 Coleman, Donald              Panther Trac         1:26.76    1:36.65   2
 36 Lott, Marshall               Panther Trac         1:41.12    1:41.67   2

Event 49  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu         1:03.10    1:02.23   4
  2 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall         1:04.39    1:05.14   4
  3 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee         1:06.00    1:05.59   4
  4 Kunkle, Brianne Bri          Roseville Ex         1:07.18    1:05.73   4
  5 Campbell, Zoie               Hilltop Spee         1:07.00    1:06.31   4
  6 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta         1:04.07    1:06.33   4
  7 Knowles, Ayana               Castro Valle         1:04.00    1:07.89   4
  8 Lewis, Ariana                Pacific Unit         1:07.00    1:08.31   4
  9 Thompson, Elizabeth          Stockton Sta         1:07.21    1:08.63   3
 10 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         1:08.86    1:08.67   3
 11 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee         1:08.00    1:08.68   3
 12 Raffin, Giovanna             Lsi Sprint           1:05.70    1:09.08   4
 13 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Cl         1:10.00    1:09.54   3
 14 Cacioppo, Bryanna            MP Striders          1:10.00    1:09.95   3
 15 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC             1:10.00    1:10.43   2
 16 Stitts, Diamond              Hilltop Spee         1:11.00    1:10.86   2
 17 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh         1:08.00    1:11.02   3
 18 Carr, Dara                   MP Striders          1:10.00    1:11.17   3
 19 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl         1:13.00    1:11.28   2
 20 Downs, Tae Janae             Hilltop Spee         1:13.00    1:11.44   2
 21 Hartung, Katharina           Palo Alto Lightn     1:10.15    1:11.47   3
 22 Sien, Gena                   Tony William                    1:12.52   1
 23 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Clu         1:15.00    1:13.39   2
 24 Forward, Corine              Oakland Pal          1:20.00    1:13.67   1
 25 Francis, Makiya              East Palo Al         1:12.45    1:13.78   2
 26 Kelley, Alexxis              3M Track Clu         1:13.60    1:14.43   2
 27 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             1:14.00    1:14.97   2
 28 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Cl         1:18.00    1:16.14   2
 29 Parham, Joi                  Delta Bay At         1:15.26    1:16.43   1
 30 MC Coy, Lauren               Club Respect         1:10.00    1:16.47   3
 31 Logan, Kristian              Stockton Sai                    1:17.09   1
 32 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Trac                    1:18.05   1
 33 White, Mikelle               Oakland Pal          1:20.00    1:19.02   1
 34 Kane-Ross, Chyna             Oakland Pal                     1:23.33   1
 35 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          1:22.84    1:23.55   1

Event 50  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doss, Jalen                  Mission Vall           58.10      57.98   5
  2 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride          1:02.04    1:01.52   5
  3 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee         1:01.00    1:01.78   5
  4 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse         1:01.82    1:02.53   5
  5 Williams, Cecil              MP Striders          1:04.50    1:03.25   5
  6 Dagan, Jake                  Palo Alto Lightn     1:03.01    1:04.02   5
  7 Hasjim, Nicholas             Pleasanton H         1:04.00    1:04.27   5
  8 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC             1:07.00    1:04.89   4
  9 Dudley, James                Pacific Unit                    1:06.02   1
 10 Cannon Jr., Mustapha         Hilltop Spee         1:08.00    1:07.16   4
 11 Campbell, DeShawn            Oakland Dyna                    1:07.49   1
 12 McCullumn, Marcus            Vpal Fast Fo                    1:08.12   2
 13 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex         1:07.55    1:08.35   4
 14 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle         1:05.00    1:08.61   4
 15 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         1:08.83    1:08.64   4
 16 Gibson, Joshua               Vpal Fast Fo                    1:08.96   1
 17 Egberuare, Malik             Unattached           1:04.00    1:09.15   5
 18 Session, Jr., Kenneth        3M Track Clu         1:06.70    1:09.19   4
 19 McCollough, Ledre            Unattached           1:07.58    1:09.29   2
 20 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall         1:09.74    1:10.68   3
 21 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al         1:04.59    1:10.70   4
 22 James, Shaun                 Full Stride          1:12.72    1:11.26   3
 23 Alexander, Dwight            City Track           1:04.63    1:11.29   4
 24 Jones, Zachary               Mission Vall         1:04.00    1:11.47   5
 25 Brouwer, Johan               Palo Alto Lightn     1:07.00    1:11.61   4
 26 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten         1:11.96    1:11.71   3
 27 Hartung, Philipp             Palo Alto Lightn                1:13.63   1
 28 Shiluk, Kyle                 Castro Valle                    1:14.93   1
 29 Pribyl, Victor               Umoja TC             1:13.00    1:15.09   3
 30 Buttram, Clayton             Oakland Dyna         1:25.25    1:15.21   2
 31 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC             1:12.63    1:15.25   3
 32 Macwilliams, Duncan          Palo Alto Lightn     1:12.01    1:15.46   3
 33 Perez, Mario                 Panther Trac                    1:15.57   1
 34 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten         1:20.88    1:17.79   3
 35 Martinez, Peter              Stockton Sai                    1:18.59   2
 36 Lewis, Blair                 MP Striders          1:14.47    1:18.90   3
 37 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten         1:25.90    1:21.67   2
 38 Turner, Maurice              Vpal Fast Fo         1:20.00    1:24.17   3
 39 Washington, Perry            Castro Valle                    1:27.39   2

Event 51  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           57.00      56.61   5
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           56.30      56.84   5
  3 Jones, Nijae                 3M Track Clu           59.90    1:00.14   5
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          1:00.00    1:01.16   5
  5 Wilson, Kai                  Pleasanton H         1:02.35    1:02.05   4
  6 Daniel, Ryan                 Tony William                    1:02.58   1
  7 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           1:02.20    1:02.90   4
  8 Swanson, Hadley              Gamespeed              59.90    1:03.11   5
  9 Bryant, Ellisa               Umoja TC               59.99    1:03.44   5
 10 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite                    1:03.55   1
 11 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al         1:02.96    1:03.91   4
 12 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders          1:04.21    1:04.16   4
 13 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc Internat         1:01.00    1:04.36   5
 14 Walker, Mariah               3M Track Clu         1:05.00    1:05.31   4
 15 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl         1:06.50    1:05.41   3
 16 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle         1:02.00    1:06.09   5
 17 Johnson, Keiessence          Nor Cal Pace         1:02.67    1:06.32   4
 18 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja TC             1:01.00    1:06.33   5
 19 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai         1:06.20    1:06.77   3
 20 Agu, Cecily                  Isc Internat         1:05.00    1:07.48   4
 21 Stanford, Ashley             Full Stride          1:05.70    1:07.58   3
 22 Lewis, Taylor                Pacific Unit         1:09.00    1:08.43   3
 23 Huey, Jasmine                Delta Bay At         1:07.23    1:09.59   3
 24 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex         1:08.38    1:09.70   3
 25 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Trac         1:14.23    1:10.01   2
 26 Stallworth, Ebony            Nor Cal Pace         1:06.33    1:10.10   3
 27 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC             1:09.00    1:10.25   3
 28 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride                     1:10.64   1
 29 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al         1:04.58    1:10.83   4
 30 Merritt, Ronnie              City Track           1:06.00    1:11.19   3
 31 D'Orfani, Marisa             Umoja TC             1:10.00    1:11.96   2
 32 Jones, Samirra               Umoja TC             1:16.00    1:12.49   2
 33 Washington, Ilecia           MP Striders          1:12.00    1:13.34   2
 34 Wheeler, Brigid              Sierra Footh         1:15.00    1:14.72   2
 35 Wallace, Victoria            Palo Alto Lightn     1:09.06    1:14.85   2
 36 Brown, Rikara                Panther Trac         1:14.76    1:16.44   2
 37 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall         1:12.64    1:18.98   2
 38 Grandison, Alexis            Umoja TC                        1:19.09   1
 39 Vilkens, Alexea              Mission Vall         1:05.00    1:30.55   4

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           58.00      53.58   3
  2 Holmes, Myles                Unattached             56.13      56.20   3
  3 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton H           55.98      56.36   3
  4 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               58.00      58.12   3
  5 Wilson, Kali                 Panther Trac                      59.30   1
  6 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Trac           57.44      59.46   3
  7 Harper, Austin               Oakland Dyna         1:25.01      59.55   1
  8 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Trac           59.16      59.70   3
  9 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall           59.21    1:00.08   2
 10 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track           1:00.20    1:00.11   2
 11 Hamlin, LaVall               Isc Internat           58.00    1:00.79   3
 12 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           57.00    1:00.97   3
 13 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached             59.20    1:00.97   3
 14 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chip           59.50    1:01.81   2
 15 Hollidge, Harrison           Diablo Valle                    1:01.89   1
 16 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T         1:03.25    1:02.69   2
 17 Trinh, Anthony               Umoja TC             1:02.00    1:03.45   2
 18 Marshall, Trent              Umoja TC             1:08.00    1:04.08   2
 19 Turner, Michael              Tnt Track Cl         1:06.50    1:04.31   2
 20 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                    1:04.66   1
 21 Rodrigues, Savio             Castro Valle                    1:06.29   1
 22 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay         1:06.50    1:06.59   2
 23 Rodriguez, Spencer           Lodi/Tokay T         1:07.25    1:08.33   2
 24 Thomas, Brion                Full Stride          1:10.87    1:11.18   1
 25 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee         1:13.00    1:15.72   1

Event 53  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Cekarri               Pacific Unit           57.88      58.83   2
  2 Calderon, Catalina           Pacific Unit           57.88      58.88   2
  3 Woods, Deirdre               City Track             59.99    1:00.18   2
  4 Vaden, Mikaela               MP Striders            59.00    1:00.33   2
  5 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           59.00    1:00.35   2
  6 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           58.79    1:03.09   2
  7 Bownes, Tristine             Stockton Sai           59.10    1:05.28   2
  8 Green, Indigo                Hilltop Spee         1:02.00    1:05.48   1
  9 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai           59.10    1:06.27   2
 10 Irving, Corinthia            MP Striders                     1:06.38   1
 11 Hampp, Carina                San Luis Dis         1:05.78    1:07.27   1
 12 Goodyear, Alexandria         Unattached                      1:07.91   1
 13 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal          1:05.00    1:08.17   1
 14 Martinez, Grethel            Stockton Sai         1:01.17    1:08.25   2

Event 54  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           49.17      50.59   4
  2 Bridges, Romon               Phenom Elite           49.45      50.87   4
  3 Nguyen, Winton               Unattached             50.58      51.29   3
  4 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           49.90      51.41   4
  5 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            52.36      51.93   2
  6 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            50.21      53.10   3
  7 Wiley, Chase                 Solano Hawks TC                   53.21   1
  8 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached                        53.49   1
  9 Bivins, Bobby                Phenom Elite           50.56      53.71   3
 10 Beck, Khenyada               Phenom Elite           51.23      54.20   3
 11 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           51.90      54.44   3
 12 Story, Jr., Kruger           Solano Hawks TC                   54.54   1
 13 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall                      55.23   3
 14 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           55.57      55.47   2
 15 Montano, Vincent             Roseville Ex           54.79      55.94   2
 16 Johnson, Troy                Gamespeed              54.71      56.00   2
 17 Murdock, Fernando            Vpal Fast Fo           57.00      56.03   2
 18 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            52.60      56.47   2
 19 Torrence, Nick               Mission Vall                      56.61   1
 20 Guntvedt, Sean               Umoja TC               55.00      56.86   2
 21 Mayeri, Zack                 Gamespeed              51.80      57.41   3
 22 Lincoln, Charles             Solano Hawks TC                   57.70   1
 23 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn       59.00      57.77   1
 24 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo                      58.28   1
 25 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall           57.23    1:00.27   2
 26 Goodjoint, Reggie            Solano Hawks TC                 1:00.37   1
 27 Pounja, Karin                Unattached                      1:00.59   1
 28 Boyd, Gustav                 Full Stride            58.75    1:02.47   2

Event 55  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay           56.90      57.10
  2 Reed, Leslie                 Flying Jagua           56.30      57.43
  3 Glaeser, Danielle            Flying Jagua           56.30      57.53
  4 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc Internat                      58.59
  5 Bowman, Joyce                MP Striders            57.50      58.89
  6 Stevens, Amanda              Roseville Ex           59.91      59.37
  7 kamara, Alima                Pacific Unit           56.00    1:00.81
  8 Sargeson, Jessica            Flying Jagua           59.51    1:02.40
  9 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo         1:05.00    1:20.42

Event 56  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winfield, Josh               Oakland Pal            47.30      47.51   2
  2 Rideout, Michael             Pacific Unit           48.00      47.68   2
  3 Blocker, Thomas              Pacific Unit                      48.60   1
  4 Gray, Roman                  MP Striders            46.90      48.92   2
  5 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above The Gr           51.00      51.44   2
  6 Baptiste, Jeremy             Vpal Fast Fo                      51.70   3
  7 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC               51.98      51.75   2
  8 Wilright, Demetri            MP Striders            51.40      52.06   2
  9 Campbell, Jeffrey            Unattached             51.95      52.83   2
 10 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           51.00      53.23   2
 11 Ly, Thompson                 Isc Internat           52.00      53.51   1
 12 Riggs, Byron                 MP Striders            50.00      53.55   2
 13 White, Terrance              Full Stride            52.26      54.65   1
 14 Muse-Amiel, Martin           Central Vall         1:00.11      55.40   1
 15 Jones, Dominique             Full Stride                       55.96   1
 17 Shields, Thomas              Unattached                        57.84   1

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         5:24.04    5:23.46
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         5:28.74    5:26.53
  3 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightn     5:33.15    5:30.00
  4 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         5:24.08    5:45.07
  5 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           5:41.00    5:50.26
  6 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track C         5:51.70    5:54.75
  7 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex         6:01.19    5:59.33
  8 Sosa, Blanca                 Reno Tahoe A         6:40.92    6:29.96
  9 Agustin, Ava                 Unattached           6:27.87    6:34.40
 10 Bilorusky, Nicole            Unattached           7:39.82    7:52.52

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride          5:24.16    5:29.37
  2 Somers, Eli                  Central Vall         5:42.33    5:38.26
  3 Gomez, Jason                 Unattached           5:33.00    5:42.52
  4 Gomez-Fowers, Kyle           Active Pulse         5:53.45    5:49.54
  5 Agustin, Rodolfo             Unattached           5:53.61    5:54.26
  6 Kaehms, Robert               Castro Valle                    6:02.17
  7 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex                    6:06.53
  8 Perez, Nathan                Panther Trac                    6:10.84
  9 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas            Delta Bay At                    6:20.09
 10 Lee, Dontae                  Sacramento S         5:32.00    6:20.16
 11 Bilorusky, Kyle              Unattached           6:33.51    6:27.79

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         5:07.00    5:08.12
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Clu         5:09.00    5:14.70
  3 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex         6:24.90    5:19.14
  4 Agustin, Amihan              Unattached           5:28.44    5:30.32
  5 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis         5:39.00    5:34.87
  6 Vides, Jocelyn               Pacific Unit         5:01.00    5:37.44
  7 Myers, Miranda               Unattached           5:41.00    5:37.85
  8 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C         5:39.10    5:43.32
  9 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             5:30.00    5:47.80
 10 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightn     5:20.02    5:49.78
 11 Orders, Mary                 Unattached           5:49.00    5:54.44
 12 Geredes, Sydney              Unattached           5:43.00    6:06.86
 13 Sotelo
Quin, Quin            Castro Valle                    6:09.73

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         5:02.74    4:58.02
  2 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H         4:57.97    4:58.29
  3 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis         5:04.01    5:09.70
  4 Clark, Neal                  San Luis Dis         5:08.18    5:13.03
  5 Martin, Tristyn              Buffalo Chip         5:17.00    5:15.64
  6 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle         5:00.00    5:16.54
  7 Manning, Michael             Mission Vall         5:30.00    5:18.94
  8 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle         5:09.91    5:20.16
  9 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track           5:16.00    5:20.56
 10 Perez, Mario                 Panther Trac                    5:21.74
 11 Hardy, Romain                Palo Alto Lightn     5:33.12    5:23.83
 12 Honig, Graham                Buffalo Chip         5:22.00    5:26.60
 13 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chip         5:15.00    5:26.66
 14 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             5:15.00    5:30.10
 15 Olivarez, Caleb              Castro Valle                    5:41.23
 16 Merry, Alexandar             Buffalo Chip         5:38.00    5:42.41
 17 Pursh, Justin                Central Vall         5:39.78    5:57.90
 18 Morris, Tyson                Club Respect         5:21.00    5:59.44
 19 Hitchcock, Christopher       Castro Valle                    6:07.85

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Buffalo Chip         4:54.00    4:52.18
  2 Camacho, Savannah            San Luis Dis         4:56.30    5:01.75
  3 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu         4:57.00    5:06.55
  4 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc Internat         5:13.00    5:11.47
  5 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           4:46.84    5:12.82
  6 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton H         5:00.38    5:13.04
  7 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          5:00.00    5:18.14
  8 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H         5:08.56    5:18.82
  9 Frazier, Susan               Buffalo Chip         5:25.00    5:19.25
 10 Davis, Rachel                Unattached           5:16.90    5:20.42
 11 Haba, Lila                   Umoja TC             5:22.00    5:20.99
 12 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached           5:17.00    5:23.04
 13 Rice, MACKENZIE              Club Respect         5:33.65    5:26.71
 14 Orders, Sarah                Unattached           5:27.00    5:27.12
 15 Jelstrom, Rachael            San Luis Dis         5:24.00    5:28.41
 16 Frye, Rachel                 San Luis Dis         5:30.60    5:28.57
 17 Frye, Marie                  San Luis Dis         5:51.00    5:30.62
 18 Amaral, Vanessa              Mission Vall         5:25.00    5:37.44
 19 Marggraff, Annie             Diablo Valle         5:35.08    5:38.16
 20 Sosa, Erika                  Reno Tahoe A         5:48.29    5:39.35
 21 Stephens, Jane               City Track           5:48.35    5:50.39
 22 Rose, Taylor                 Buffalo Chip         5:52.00    5:51.02
 23 Hardy, Diane                 Palo Alto Lightn     5:27.00    6:02.96
 24 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track C         5:41.70    6:30.10

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         4:30.46    4:28.03
  2 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H         4:28.50    4:29.94
  3 Burgess, Nigel               Sacramento S         4:34.00    4:32.55
  4 Osgood, Andrew               Central Vall         4:40.65    4:32.90
  5 Montes de Oca, Alfredo       Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.17
  6 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         4:42.51    4:44.30
  7 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         4:49.18    4:45.58
  8 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         4:48.87    4:45.79
  9 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chip         4:39.00    4:47.12
 10 Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa E         4:42.17    4:48.55
 11 Jones, Ryan                  Sierra Footh                    4:49.13
 12 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached           4:55.00    4:49.92
 13 Serna, TY                    Sacramento S         4:50.00    4:52.02
 14 Lee Jr., Donnie              Sacramento S         4:43.00    4:52.53
 15 Overton, Daveon              Nor Cal Pace         4:42.57    4:52.80
 16 Curtis, Harry                Palo Alto Lightn     4:41.01    4:52.92
 17 Vedrin, William              San Luis Dis         4:51.55    4:54.06
 18 Zarrin, David                Unattached           4:50.10    4:54.99
 19 Diaz, Joseph                 Palo Alto Lightn     4:51.00    4:55.39
 20 Foster, Dylon                Central Vall         5:01.88    4:59.80
 21 Garcia, Anthony              Sacramento S         4:53.00    4:59.83
 22 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall         4:39.88    5:02.60
 23 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo         5:11.20    5:03.22
 24 Walker, Aaron                Unattached           4:52.80    5:03.64
 25 Kelly-Walker, Monroezel      3M Track Clu         4:50.00    5:04.20
 26 Veziroglu, Eren              Unattached           4:57.20    5:04.32
 27 Bertics, Scott               Pleasanton H         5:10.93    5:11.51
 28 Stevens, Ronnie              Central Vall                    5:14.44
 29 Navarro, Justino             Full Stride          5:20.36    5:36.99
 30 Hollidge, Harrison           Diablo Valle                    5:42.69
 31 Williams, Luke               Castro Valle                    5:46.78

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jessica           Buffalo Chip         5:09.00    4:57.80
  2 Heflin, Tiffany              Buffalo Chip         4:58.00    5:00.51
  3 Hook, Kaley                  Above The Gr         4:55.00    5:03.27
  4 Urman, Kasey                 Above The Gr         5:05.00    5:08.04
  5 Brandt, Sarah                Pacific Unit         4:55.00    5:08.14
  6 Skokowski, Rachel            Unattached           5:10.00    5:14.96
  7 Martines, Marisa             Tony William                    5:19.67
  8 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         5:23.00    5:25.79
  9 Aguayo, Sara                 Central Vall         5:15.76    5:26.70
 10 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             5:30.00    5:29.22
 11 Barajas, Lidia               Tony William                    5:43.39
 12 Le, Nghi                     Tony William                    5:55.54

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          4:20.01    4:14.22
  2 MacDonald, Joshua            Castro Valle                    4:16.99
  3 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H         4:06.00    4:17.89
  4 Martore, Anthoney            Castro Valle         4:25.00    4:27.68
  5 Vanderplas, Andrew           Above The Gr         4:32.00    4:29.28
  6 Baldwin, Nathan              San Luis Dis         4:47.45    4:33.73
  7 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle         4:25.00    4:34.99
  8 James, Kristopher            Full Stride          4:49.30    4:42.41
  9 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H         4:41.91    4:42.84
 10 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached                      4:43.14
 11 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex         4:51.52    4:45.20
 12 Nag, Nikhil                  Palo Alto Lightn     4:42.00    4:54.17
 13 Maechler, Lucas              Buffalo Chip         5:23.00    5:02.52
 14 Purcell, Austin              Buffalo Chip         5:04.00    5:15.36

Event 65  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sosa, Gloria                 Reno Tahoe A         5:16.74    5:15.92
  2 Le, Mindy                    Tony William                    5:38.71

Event 66  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyams, Samuel                Athenian Athleti                4:13.02
  2 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         4:28.76    4:26.79
  3 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC             4:50.00    4:27.94
  4 Gajiwaia, Sanjay             Napa Track C         4:26.60    4:32.09
  5 Grace, Justin                Roseville Ex                    4:38.79
  6 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chip         4:50.00    5:04.13
  7 Hensley, Charles             Club Respect         5:30.00    5:10.93

Event 67  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           13.88      13.96q  0.6  4
  2 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           13.80      14.00q  0.4  6
  3 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           13.80      14.21q  1.1  5
  4 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific Unit           14.00      14.23q  0.9  2
  5 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.76      14.34q  0.2  7
  6 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           14.00      14.36q  1.1  3
  7 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           16.16      14.63q  0.2  7
  8 Edwards, Toni                Nor Cal Pace           14.51      14.88q  1.1  1
  9 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           14.80      15.07q  0.9  2
 10 Collier, Reonna              Nor Cal Pace                      15.11   1.1  1
 11 Cayton, MiCole               Stockton Sai           14.50      15.12   1.1  1
 12 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific Unit           15.00      15.15   0.4  6
 13 Johnson, Breeana             MP Striders            15.31      15.30   0.2  7
 14 Scott, Monticia              Castro Valle           16.01      15.51   1.1  5
 15 Smith, Amari                 MP Striders            15.00      15.57   1.1  5
 16 Turner, Jerren               Tnt Track Cl           16.60      15.85   0.9  2
 17 White, Pamela                Tony William                      15.92   1.1  5
 18 Umpierre, Jasmyne            Stockton Sta           15.80      15.93   0.9  2
 19 Farley, Destiny              Stockton Sta           15.70      15.93   1.1  3
 20 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal            15.83      15.96   1.1  1
 21 Bass, Faizah                 Phenom Elite           14.80      15.99   1.1  3
 22 Vauss, Taevia                East Palo Al           15.96      16.02   1.1  3
 22 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           15.80      16.02   1.1  1
 24 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            16.08      16.05   0.4  6
 25 Howard, Amor                 Pacific Unit           15.55      16.13   1.1  5
 26 Reed, Shonteyonne            Stockton B F                      16.21   0.2  7
 27 Buchongo-Whitlow, Garvey     Hilltop Spee           15.20      16.22   0.2  7
 28 Bass, Khaliah                Phenom Elite           14.90      16.24   0.6  4
 29 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track Cl           16.76      16.30   1.1  1
 30 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Trac           16.41      16.33   1.1  5
 31 Johnson, Tanisha             MP Striders            16.41      16.38   0.6  4
 32 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders            17.36      16.44   1.1  3
 33 Turner, Masiah               Stockton Sta           16.20      16.50   0.2  7
 34 Stine, De'Jeane              East Palo Al           16.50      16.55   1.1  3
 35 Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha       East Palo Al           16.28      16.57   0.4  6
 36 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            16.87      16.58   1.1  1
 37 Pacini, Isabel               Hilltop Spee           15.90      16.63   0.9  2
 37 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride                       16.63   0.6  4
 39 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride            17.23      16.64   0.9  2
 40 Evans, Jonique               Phenom Elite           15.70      16.69   0.6  4
 41 Weary, Kendall               Panther Trac                      16.87   0.4  6
 42 Bell, Gianna                 Pacific Unit                      16.89   1.1  1
 43 Reed, Danielle               Hilltop Spee           15.50      16.90   0.4  6
 44 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle           15.99      17.06   0.6  4
 45 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton B F                      17.07   0.9  2
 46 Austin, Arianna              Sierra Footh                      17.18   1.1  3
 47 Williams, Kylah              MP Striders            17.53      17.39   1.1  5
 48 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride            18.05      17.48   0.4  6
 49 Plummer, Zekeishia           Full Stride                       17.68   0.2  7
 50 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Trac           18.30      17.70   1.1  5
 51 Hernandez, Hannah            Central Vall           17.89      17.92   0.2  7
 52 Bullock, Antara              Stockton Sta           17.87      18.23   0.4  6
 53 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall           17.89      18.31   0.2  7
 54 johnson, keoni               MP Striders                       18.86   0.9  2
 55 Grimes, Elesha               Panther Trac           19.29      19.00   0.6  4
 56 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           17.41      19.07   0.6  4
 57 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta           23.00      22.09   1.1  3

Event 67  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           14.00      13.75  -1.4
  2 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           13.96      13.88  -1.4
  3 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           14.21      14.03  -1.4
  4 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           14.34      14.23  -1.4
  5 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific Unit           14.23      14.28  -1.4
  6 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           14.36      14.30  -1.4
  7 Edwards, Toni                Nor Cal Pace           14.88      14.88  -1.4
  8 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           14.63      14.97  -1.4
  9 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           15.07      15.31  -1.4

Event 68  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           13.45      13.98q  0.3  4
  2 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           13.80      14.02q -0.7  1
  3 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           13.39      14.08q -1.1  5
  4 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            14.12      14.29q  0.3  4
  5 James, Oscar                 Umoja TC               13.59      14.32q -0.4  3
  6 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            13.91      14.41q -0.7  1
  7 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Trac           14.27      14.53q  0.3  4
  8 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           14.10      14.57q -0.4  3
  9 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            14.00      14.62q +0.0  2
 10 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu           14.20      14.77  -1.1  5
 11 williams, noah               Athenian Athleti                  14.89  +0.0  2
 12 Roberts, Marcellus           Stockton Sai           15.40      14.94  +0.0  2
 13 Scott, Paul                  Tnt Track Cl           14.95      15.02  +0.0  2
 14 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee           13.80      15.23  +0.0  2
 15 Grim, Malik                  Stockton Sai           15.40      15.28  -0.4  3
 16 Grim, Derion                 Phenom Elite           15.70      15.34  -0.4  3
 17 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Trac           14.54      15.35  -0.4  3
 18 Brown, Christopher           Nor Cal Pace                      15.41  +0.0  2
 19 Sheppard -williams, Jama     Oakland Dyna           14.20      15.44  -1.1  5
 20 Johnson, Vaughn              Nor Cal Pace           15.28      15.48  -0.7  1
 21 Jones, William               Stockton Sai           15.61      15.78  -0.4  3
 22 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               15.35      15.83  -0.7  1
 23 Hernandez, Arturo            Santa Rosa E           16.60      15.84  -1.1  5
 24 Amaral, Kenneth              Mission Vall           16.25      15.88  -0.4  3
 25 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           16.00      15.93  -0.7  1
 26 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           15.56      15.94   0.3  4
 27 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           15.40      15.95   0.3  4
 28 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal            16.27      15.98   0.3  4
 29 Shetty, Vevadit              Mission Vall                      16.16   0.3  4
 30 Delph, Bryson                Lodi/Tokay T                      16.25  -1.1  5
 31 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Cl           15.50      16.33  -1.1  5
 32 mithell, alec                Athenian Athleti                  16.33  -0.4  3
 33 Dewey, Cotton                Stockton Sai                      16.46  -0.7  1
 34 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               15.50      16.47  -1.1  5
 35 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders            15.94      16.50  -0.7  1
 36 Puckett, junior Rayquan      Phenom Elite           15.80      16.60  +0.0  2
 37 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall                      16.83  +0.0  2
 38 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite           16.20      16.97  +0.0  2
 39 Gayles, Leo                  Stockton B F                      17.19  -1.1  5
 40 Cayton, Shomari              Stockton Sai                      17.55  -0.7  1
 41 Robinson, T'Shawn            Stockton Sai                      17.59  -0.7  1
 42 Johnson, Jordan              Umoja TC               17.00      17.70  -1.1  5
 43 Lott, Marshall               Panther Trac           17.85      18.58   0.3  4
 44 Zaki, Kyrollos               Roseville Ex           18.05      18.61  -0.4  3
 45 Wilson, Preston              Panther Trac                      20.11   0.3  4

Event 68  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           14.08      13.73  -1.4
  2 James, Oscar                 Umoja TC               14.32      14.01  -1.4
  3 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           13.98      14.05  -1.4
  4 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           14.02      14.20  -1.4
  5 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            14.62      14.48  -1.4
  6 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            14.29      14.51  -1.4
  7 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            14.41      14.52  -1.4
  8 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           14.57      14.54  -1.4
  9 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Trac           14.53      14.72  -1.4

Event 69  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           12.80      13.27q -0.9  4
  2 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.16      13.45q -0.9  2
  3 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             12.99      13.50q  0.4  3
  4 bell, tatiana                Pacific Unit                      13.71q  0.3  1
  5 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           13.60      13.92q  0.3  1
  6 Garner, Jackie               Stockton B F                      14.01q -0.9  2
  7 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.70      14.09q  0.3  1
  8 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac           13.94      14.12q -0.9  4
  9 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            14.00      14.15q  0.4  3
 10 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           14.55      14.38   0.3  1
 11 Griffin, Breanna             Pacific Unit           13.66      14.49   0.3  1
 12 Campbell, Zoie               Hilltop Spee           13.90      14.53   0.4  3
 13 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee           14.20      14.61   0.3  1
 14 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           13.78      14.61  -0.9  2
 15 Jones, Shaelynn              Nor Cal Pace           13.96      14.65  -0.9  4
 16 Buttram, Victoria            Oakland Dyna           14.20      14.70  -0.9  2
 17 enemark, sarah               Athenian Athleti                  14.79   0.4  3
 18 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Cl           16.00      14.93   0.3  1
 19 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           15.33      15.05   0.4  3
 20 Atkins, Daijah               Stockton Sai                      15.13  -0.9  4
 21 Wilson, Mikayla              Panther Trac           14.97      15.15  -0.9  4
 22 Robinson, Teesha             Stockton Sai                      15.26   0.3  1
 23 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Trac           14.59      15.41  -0.9  2
 24 Huerta, Maricela             Stockton B F                      15.53   0.3  1
 25 Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta           15.48      15.71  -0.9  2
 26 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             15.10      15.73  -0.9  4
 27 Logan, Kristian              Stockton Sai                      16.06  -0.9  4
 28 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           14.90      16.34   0.4  3
 29 Ortega, Cameron              Stockton B F                      16.50  -0.9  2

Event 69  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           13.27      13.16  -3.6
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.50      13.32  -3.6
  3 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.45      13.34  -3.6
  4 bell, tatiana                Pacific Unit           13.71      13.80  -3.6
  5 Garner, Jackie               Stockton B F           14.01      13.82  -3.6
  6 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           13.92      14.06  -3.6
  7 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac           14.12      14.10  -3.6
  8 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           14.09      14.17  -3.6
  9 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            14.15      14.23  -3.6

Event 70  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.53      12.71q -1.0  3
  2 McFerren, Jalen              Mission Vall           13.00      13.02q -1.0  3
  3 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           12.82      13.06q -0.2  1
  4 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               12.42      13.33q -2.5  4
  5 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             12.70      13.37q -1.3  2
  6 Johnson, Stephen             Castro Valle           13.77      13.57q -0.2  1
  7 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            13.23      13.66q -2.5  4
  8 Miller, Aaron                Mission Vall           13.91      13.89q -1.3  2
  9 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           13.00      13.91q -1.3  2
 10 Dagan, Jake                  Palo Alto Lightn       12.99      13.95  -0.2  1
 11 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     Hilltop Spee           13.50      13.99  -2.5  4
 12 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            15.11      14.05  -1.0  3
 13 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             13.65      14.17  -1.0  3
 14 Beasley, Jonathan            Gamespeed              13.68      14.26  -1.3  2
 15 Jones, Zachary               Mission Vall                      14.26  -1.3  2
 16 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall           14.35      14.31  -0.2  1
 17 Avery, Reese                 MP Striders            13.69      14.32  -0.2  1
 18 Hamilton II, Jerry           Hilltop Spee           14.00      14.49  -2.5  4
 19 Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC               13.99      14.57  -2.5  4
 20 Carrington-Scott, Austin     Oakland Pal            15.20      14.57  -2.5  4
 21 Bell, Deshiloh               Pacific Unit                      14.75  -1.0  3
 22 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           14.24      14.81  -1.3  2
 23 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           13.95      14.84  -1.0  3
 24 Battle, Quimone              Stockton B F                      15.01  -2.5  4
 25 Powers, Marques              Nor Cal Pace                      15.05  -0.2  1
 26 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           14.72      15.10  -0.2  1
 27 Morris, Marcellis            Delta Bay At           14.23      15.12  -1.0  3
 28 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           14.90      15.38  -1.3  2
 29 Turner, Maurice              Vpal Fast Fo           15.90      15.54  -1.0  3
 30 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            15.83      15.87  -2.5  4
 31 Spivey, Jamarea              Stockton B F                      16.03  -2.5  4
 32 Thigpen, Arman               Gamespeed              15.96      16.70  -1.3  2

Event 70  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.71      12.67  -0.7
  2 McFerren, Jalen              Mission Vall           13.02      12.99  -0.7
  3 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           13.06      13.12  -0.7
  4 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               13.33      13.13  -0.7
  5 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             13.37      13.21  -0.7
  6 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            13.66      13.74  -0.7
  7 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           13.91      13.81  -0.7
  8 Miller, Aaron                Mission Vall           13.89      13.91  -0.7

Event 71  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Trinity              East Oakland You       12.03      12.29q -0.5  6
  2 Morris, Alexa                Isc Internat           12.16      12.57q  0.6  5
  3 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       12.70      12.82q -0.7  2
  4 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             12.47      12.88q -1.1  4
  5 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.60      12.91q -0.5  3
  6 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           12.96      12.93q -1.1  4
  7 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           12.99      12.99q  0.6  5
  8 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           12.60      13.00q -1.1  1
  9 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             12.60      13.04q -0.7  2
 10 Palacio, Kylie               Isc Internat           12.68      13.06  -1.1  1
 11 Winters, Desiree             Pacific Unit           12.88      13.10  -0.5  3
 12 Robinson, Ronieka            Stockton B F                      13.21  -1.1  1
 13 White, Essence               Northwest Expres       13.05      13.29  -0.5  6
 14 King, LaMirah                Nor Cal Pace           13.22      13.47  -0.7  2
 15 Williams, Sarah              Umoja TC               13.20      13.48  -0.5  3
 16 Hamlin, Lashall              Isc Internat           12.99      13.49  -0.5  6
 17 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.71      13.52  -0.5  6
 18 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           13.25      13.55  -1.1  1
 19 Davenport, A'Daeja           Oakland Pal            13.65      13.59  -0.5  6
 20 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           14.09      13.59  -0.7  2
 21 Taylor, Gloria               Hilltop Spee           13.10      13.69  -1.1  4
 22 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite           13.05      13.72   0.6  5
 23 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           13.45      13.73  -1.1  4
 24 Penny, Tierra                Nor Cal Pace                      13.75  -0.7  2
 25 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay           13.40      13.81  -1.1  1
 26 Reese, Paris                 Pacific Unit           13.77      13.92   0.6  5
 27 Grisby, Jazmin               Full Stride            13.64      13.95   0.6  5
 28 Nguyen, Kaori                Tony William                      13.96  -0.7  2
 29 Harrison, Jamie              Phenom Elite           13.80      14.02  -1.1  4
 30 Schierholz, Tieria           Oakland Dyna           14.20      14.03  -0.5  3
 31 Agu, Cecily                  Isc Internat           13.40      14.05  -0.7  2
 32 Johnson, Niesha              Stockton B F                      14.09  -0.5  3
 33 Spinks, Michelea             Hilltop Spee           13.40      14.14  -0.5  3
 34 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           13.80      14.23  -0.5  3
 35 Jenkins, Kariana             Phenom Elite           13.90      14.29  -0.7  2
 36 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            14.70      14.35   0.6  5
 37 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex                      14.45  -1.1  4
 38 Galloway, Tiffany            Stockton B F                      14.63  -1.1  1
 39 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Trac           14.32      14.67  -1.1  4
 40 Dangerfield, Mercedes        Pacific Unit           14.00      15.07  -1.1  1
 41 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle           15.04      15.30  -0.5  6
 42 Washington, Ilecia           MP Striders            15.18      15.38   0.6  5
 43 Grandison, Alexis            Umoja TC                          15.50  -0.5  3
 44 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           14.99      15.65  -0.5  6
 45 Brown, Rikara                Panther Trac           15.45      15.92  -1.1  4
 46 Davis, Deja                  Phenom Elite           14.05      16.09  -1.1  1

Event 71  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Trinity              East Oakland You       12.29      12.17  -0.7
  2 Morris, Alexa                Isc Internat           12.57      12.37  -0.7
  3 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             12.88      12.59  -0.7
  4 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       12.82      12.75  -0.7
  5 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           13.00      12.83  -0.7
  6 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.91      12.85  -0.7
  7 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           12.93      12.87  -0.7
  8 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           12.99      12.93  -0.7
  9 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             13.04      13.04  -0.7

Event 72  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Byron              Isc Internat           11.19      11.49q -0.4  4
  2 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           11.29      11.70q  0.7  3
  3 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc Internat           11.30      11.78q -0.8  2
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           12.10      11.98q -0.8  2
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac                      12.15q -0.8  2
  6 Parjan, Steven               Nor Cal Pace           12.11      12.23q  0.7  3
  7 Te'o, Joseph                 Nor Cal Pace                      12.31q -0.8  2
  8 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           11.70      12.36q -1.1  1
  9 Panel, Michael               Umoja TC               12.14      12.40q -0.4  4
 10 Manning, Treyvon             Stockton B F                      12.52   0.7  3
 11 Wilson, Kali                 Panther Trac                      12.67  -0.4  4
 12 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           11.99      12.73  -1.1  1
 13 Frederick, Robinson          Stockton Sai                      12.76  -1.1  1
 14 Rocha, Alejandro             Nor Cal Pace                      12.86  -1.1  1
 15 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Trac           12.77      12.96  -0.8  2
 16 Ross, Aaron                  MP Striders                       12.98  -0.4  4
 17 Harper, Austin               Oakland Dyna           12.70      13.08   0.7  3
 18 Green, Marcus                MP Striders                       13.11   0.7  3
 19 Hamlin, LaVall               Isc Internat           12.50      13.28  -0.4  4
 20 Beasley, Anthony             MP Striders            15.25      13.42   0.7  3
 21 Turner, Michael              Tnt Track Cl           12.50      13.44  -0.4  4
 22 Holland, Jason               Nor Cal Pace           13.12      13.56  -1.1  1
 23 Franklin, Montrell           Stockton Sai           13.40      13.59  -1.1  1
 24 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton B F                      13.94  -1.1  1
 25 Milbourne, Mike              Stockton B F                      14.11  -0.8  2
 26 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           13.80      14.11  -0.8  2
 27 Muse-Amiel, Marquis          Central Vall           13.89      14.33   0.7  3
 28 williams, collin             Athenian Athleti                  14.34   0.7  3
 29 Thomas, Brion                Full Stride            14.92      14.87  -0.4  4
 30 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           14.40      15.24  -0.4  4
 31 Moodie, Indigo               Sierra Footh                      15.64  -0.8  2

Event 72  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Byron              Isc Internat           11.49      11.41  -0.5
  2 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           11.70      11.44  -0.5
  3 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc Internat           11.78      11.81  -0.5
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           11.98      11.98  -0.5
  5 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           12.36      12.09  -0.5
  6 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           12.15      12.15  -0.5
  7 Te'o, Joseph                 Nor Cal Pace           12.31      12.29  -0.5
  8 Parjan, Steven               Nor Cal Pace           12.23      12.40  -0.5
  9 Panel, Michael               Umoja TC               12.40      12.53  -0.5

Event 73  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duarte, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           12.22      12.30q -1.1  1
  2 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             12.19      12.59q -0.2  3
  3 Adams, Brittany              Pacific Unit           12.44      12.64q -1.1  1
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.70      12.94q -1.1  1
  5 Johnson, Treana              MP Striders            12.50      12.96q -0.2  3
  6 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           12.60      12.99q -1.1  1
  7 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Clu           12.20      13.03q -1.1  2
  8 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            13.05      13.14q -0.2  3
  9 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           12.50      13.30q -1.1  2
 10 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont TF            12.70      13.31  -0.2  3
 11 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            13.68      13.58  -1.1  2
 12 Jones, Ashley                Monterey Bay           13.50      13.59  -1.1  1
 13 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           12.90      13.66  -1.1  2
 14 Sumler, Carlie               Hilltop Spee           12.90      13.88  -0.2  3
 15 Garrett, Briana              City Track             12.50      14.02  -0.2  3
 16 Chissell, Maya               Tony William                      14.06  -1.1  1
 17 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride            14.06      14.36  -0.2  3
 18 Pilkington, Chelsea          Sierra Footh           13.60      14.52  -1.1  1
 19 Peterson, Keleiha            City Track                        15.00  -0.2  3
 20 Oakes, Alexis                City Track                        15.03  -1.1  2

Event 73  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duarte, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           12.30      12.16   0.1
  2 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             12.59      12.35   0.1
  3 Adams, Brittany              Pacific Unit           12.64      12.53   0.1
  4 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Clu           13.03      12.70   0.1
  5 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           12.99      12.82   0.1
  6 Johnson, Treana              MP Striders            12.96      12.93   0.1
  7 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.94      13.18   0.1
  8 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            13.14      13.19   0.1
  9 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           13.30      13.42   0.1

Event 74  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      11.12q -0.3  1
  2 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           10.70      11.15q -0.4  3
  3 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      11.44q  0.8  2
  4 Kennedy, Mike                Pii Track Cl           11.11      11.47q -0.4  3
  5 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           11.30      11.77q -0.3  1
  6 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo           11.30      11.79q -0.4  3
  7 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            11.03      11.82q -0.3  1
  8 Spiers, Ryan                 Pii Track Cl           11.40      11.84q -0.4  3
  8 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall           11.52      11.84q -0.3  1
 10 de Watteville, Aaron         Pacific Unit           11.35      11.85   0.8  2
 11 Ward, Tyrone                 Oakland Pal            11.30      11.89  -0.3  1
 12 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           11.52      11.96   0.8  2
 13 Murdock, Fernando            Vpal Fast Fo           11.30      11.97   0.8  2
 14 Torrence, Nick               Mission Vall           11.50      12.01  -0.4  3
 15 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           12.10      12.14  -0.3  1
 16 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           11.09      12.34   0.8  2
 17 Kirven, Solomon              Oakland Pal            11.83      12.39  -0.3  1
 18 Schuller, Zachery            Pii Track Cl           11.90      12.53  -0.4  3
 19 Walker, Turon                Oakland Pal            11.83      12.59   0.8  2
 20 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           12.53      12.78  -0.3  1
 21 Nguyen, David                MacCanDo Ten           12.00      12.82   0.8  2
 22 Navarro, Raymond             Full Stride            11.95      12.86  -0.4  3
 23 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal                       13.01  -0.4  3
 24 Xie, Simon                   MacCanDo Ten           12.73      13.43   0.8  2
 25 Robinson, Reginald           City Track                        13.52   0.8  2
 26 Molina, Arnel                MacCanDo Ten           13.07      13.82  -0.4  3

Event 74  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           11.15      11.00  -1.3
  2 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           11.12      11.13  -1.3
  3 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           11.44      11.39  -1.3
  4 Kennedy, Mike                Pii Track Cl           11.47      11.47  -1.3
  5 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall           11.84      11.67  -1.3
  6 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           11.77      11.83  -1.3
  7 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            11.82      11.90  -1.3
  8 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo           11.79      11.90  -1.3
  9 Spiers, Ryan                 Pii Track Cl           11.84      11.97  -1.3

Event 75  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Amber                Flying Jagua           11.75      12.10q  0.5  3
  2 Harris, Andra                Pacific Unit           12.22      12.33q -1.2  1
  3 White, Monikkia              Flying Jagua           11.99      12.34q -1.2  1
  4 George, Sanmisola            MP Striders            11.99      12.35q -1.2  1
  5 Jackson, Breionna            Flying Jagua           12.30      12.39q  0.5  3
  6 Collins, Davina              Pacific Unit           11.89      12.40q  0.7  2
  7 Jones, Shaprice              Stockton Sai           12.10      12.53q  0.7  2
  8 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           12.20      12.53q  0.5  3
  9 Earls, Angelica              MP Striders            12.20      12.58q  0.5  3
 10 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay           12.80      12.79  -1.2  1
 11 Payton, Malaina              Hampton-Phillips       12.24      12.82  -1.2  1
 12 Brown, Marshay               Isc Internat           12.20      12.86   0.7  2
 13 Hitchens, Kathleen           Flying Jagua           12.52      12.88  -1.2  1
 14 Crumlin, Anita               Isc Internat           12.30      12.89   0.5  3
 15 Thomas, Carrie               Unattached             12.47      12.90   0.5  3
 16 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc Internat                      13.02  -1.2  1
 17 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit           12.99      13.09   0.5  3
 18 Tran, Jolene                 Isc Internat           13.00      13.75   0.5  3
 19 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific Unit           12.88      13.80   0.7  2
 20 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo           12.50      14.24   0.7  2
 21 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Sai           14.10      15.12   0.7  2

Event 75  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Amber                Flying Jagua           12.10      11.95  -0.9
  2 Jackson, Breionna            Flying Jagua           12.39      12.26  -0.9
  3 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           12.53      12.40  -0.9
  4 White, Monikkia              Flying Jagua           12.34      12.41  -0.9
  5 Collins, Davina              Pacific Unit           12.40      12.49  -0.9
  6 Jones, Shaprice              Stockton Sai           12.53      12.50  -0.9
  7 Harris, Andra                Pacific Unit           12.33      12.57  -0.9

Event 76  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Gavin                 Oakland Pal            10.55      10.87q  0.6  3
  2 Winfield, Josh               Oakland Pal                       10.97q -0.7  1
  3 Neal, Marquel                Gamespeed              10.95      11.04q -0.7  1
  4 Vernon-Reynolds, Robert      Roseville Ex           10.69      11.12q  1.7  2
  5 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal                       11.23q  1.7  2
  6 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             11.01      11.29q  0.6  3
  7 Druker, Vitaly               Castro Valle           10.96      11.38q  1.7  2
  8 Conley, Chadid               Pii Track Cl           11.30      11.42q -0.7  1
  9 Ly, Thompson                 Isc Internat           11.28      11.72q  0.6  3
 10 Martin, Josh                 Pacific Unit           11.30      11.73   1.7  2
 11 Lincoln, Kristopher          Solano Hawks TC                   11.78  -0.7  1
 12 abon, Tino                   Athenian Athleti                  11.80   1.7  2
 13 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           11.40      11.85   1.7  2
 14 Dawson, George               Phenom Elite           11.30      11.89  -0.7  1
 15 Ward, Brieyon                MP Striders                       11.99   1.7  2
 16 Watson, Kasey                Sierra Footh           11.30      12.01   0.6  3
 17 Abernathy, Trent             Full Stride                       12.03  -0.7  1
 18 Strizich, Joe                Pii Track Cl           11.90      12.07   0.6  3
 19 Garrett, Frederick           MP Striders                       12.56   0.6  3
 20 Carter, Justin               Phenom Elite           11.90      12.83   0.6  3
 21 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      13.92  -0.7  1
 22 Franco, David                Stockton B F                      14.09   0.6  3

Event 76  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Gavin                 Oakland Pal            10.87      10.82  -0.9
  2 Vernon-Reynolds, Robert      Roseville Ex           11.12      10.95  -0.9
  3 Winfield, Josh               Oakland Pal            10.97      11.07  -0.9
  4 Neal, Marquel                Gamespeed              11.04      11.08  -0.9
  5 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            11.23      11.22  -0.9
  6 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             11.29      11.27  -0.9
  7 Druker, Vitaly               Castro Valle           11.38      11.37  -0.9
  8 Conley, Chadid               Pii Track Cl           11.42      11.39  -0.9

Event 77  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       27.90      28.74  -1.6
  2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           28.20      29.14  -1.6
  3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           29.60      31.25  -1.6
  4 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           28.70      31.69  -1.6
  5 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           32.50      32.51  -1.6

Event 78  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc Internat           24.63      25.74  -0.4
  2 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Clu           26.70      26.87  -0.4
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           28.90      28.93  -0.4
  4 Warwick, James               Central Vall           30.77      30.49  -0.4
  5 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo           30.00      31.71  -0.4
  6 Kiles, August                City Track             33.50      32.59  -0.4
  7 Hampton, Lionel              Nor Cal Pace           33.33      34.25  -0.4

Event 79  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint           1:01.00    1:05.04
  2 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay         1:07.20    1:08.03
  3 Cotto, Brittany              Pacific Unit         1:06.00    1:09.79
  4 Lawrence, Shanae             Pacific Unit         1:07.00    1:11.25
  5 Barajas, Lidia               Tony William                    1:21.21
  6 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             1:22.00    1:21.57

Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ristow, Christine            Foxathletics           59.14    1:04.68
  2 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall         1:04.00    1:04.84
  3 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex         1:08.61    1:09.64
  4 Carter, Kayla                Pacific Unit         1:00.00    1:10.38
  5 Roach, Lindsay               Flying Jagua         1:04.79    1:12.20

Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frasier, RJ                  Pacific Unit           55.00    1:00.46
  2 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall         1:07.46    1:04.86
  3 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle                    1:05.03
  4 Bugtong, Kahler              Pii Track Cl         1:02.00    1:09.77
  5 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex         1:10.14    1:11.46

Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            54.17      56.91
  2 Harris-Johnson, Brandon      Oakland Pal            54.80      57.44
  3 Campbell, Jeffrey            Unattached             56.84      58.01
  4 James, Ronald                Oakland Pal            55.72      58.27
  5 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle         1:03.12    1:02.55
  6 Amerson, Alex                Unattached                      1:03.34
  7 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           57.77    1:04.58

Event 83  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  55.10      54.93   2
     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) King, Sarahvaughn
     3) Cade, Nyela                     4) Jones, Nyela
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            1:00.00    1:00.75   2
     1) Howard, Amor                    2) Lewis, Morgan
     3) Oliver, Zenesha                 4) Williams, Kamrynn
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:40.00    1:01.87   2
     1) Robertson, Kaylha               2) Coffey, Artearra
     3) Jeuitt, Kendra                  4) Randall, Autumn
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:02.54   2
     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Lux, Nina
     3) Marshall, Tessa                 4) Smith, Cynthia
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:02.34    1:03.99   2
     1) Jamero, Jillian                 2) Clay, Kiana
     3) Hodges, Lydia                   4) Kahler, Kate
  6 Stockton Starz Track Club  'A'                    1:04.49    1:05.55   2
     1) Bullock, Antara                 2) Farley, Destiny
     3) Turner, Masiah                  4) Umpierre, Jasmyne
  7 East Palo Alto Greyounds  'A'                     1:02.84    1:08.05   2
     1) Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha          2) Francis, Jailah
     3) Stine, De'Jeane                 4) Vauss, Taevia
  8 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:09.09   2
     1) Johnson, Breeana                2) Vanterpool, Kari
  9 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                1:09.74   1
     1) Lee, Allanah                    2) Scott, Monticia
     3) Jones, Bailey                   4) Evans, Passion
 10 Tony Williams Track Club  'A'                                1:19.34   1
     1) White, Pamela                   2) Bishop, Kandace
     3) Ferreira, Mei-Lani              4) Piccillo, Olivia
 -- Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:01.34         DQ   2
     1) Bass, Faizah                    2) Bass, Khaliah
     3) Evans, Jonique                  4) Harrison, Jaliyah
 -- Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   1
     1) Harper, Jocelyn                 2)
     3) Powell, Lanise                  4) Smith, Naomi

Event 84  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                      56.00      56.11   2
     1) Jones, Kobe                     2) Wright, Rezjohn
     3) Lucas, Dante                    4) Runels, Matthew
  2 MP Striders  'A'                                    54.50      57.01   2
     1) Beasley, Jordan                 2) Williams, Jacob
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       57.00      57.77   2
     1) James, Oscar                    2) Jones, Akil
     3) Matthews, Mikel                 4) Walker, Morian
  4 Stockton Saints  'B'                                         1:01.05   1
     1) Grim, Malik                     2) Roberts, Marcellus
     3) Jones, William                  4) Dewey, Cotton
  5 Athenian Athletics  'A'                                      1:01.55   1
     1) abon, brandon                   2) mithell, alec
     3) newell, darren                  4) williams, noah
  6 East Palo Alto Greyounds  'A'                                1:02.30   2
     1) Bains, Brandon                  2) Bains, Jordan
     3) Mims, Jordan                    4) Murphy, Terrance
  7 Mission Valley Track Club  'C'                               1:03.49   1
     1) Amaral, Kenneth                 2) Craft, Jaelen
     3) Watts, David                    4) Wright, Nashon
  8 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:02.63    1:03.56   1
     1) Dean, Branden                   2) Jacobs, Amari
     3) Puckett, junior Rayquan         4) Grim, Derion
  9 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                         1:03.75   1
     1) Baker, Marcus                   2) Davis, Jacob
     3) Gayles, Leo                     4) Villapudua, Roman
 10 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                                     1:03.78   1
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Johnson, Vaughn
     3) Mize, Dahron                    4) Williams, Cameron
 11 Stockton Saints  'A'                              1:01.30    1:05.16   2
     1) Lockridge, Johnnie              2) Grizzard, Pierre
     3) Bankole, Samuel                 4) Short, Demond

Event 85  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton Starz Track Club  'A'                      54.87      54.89
     1) Coleman, La Mandolin            2) Cox, Talia
     3) Green, Keilani                  4) Thompson, Elizabeth
  2 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                        58.54      56.99
     1)                                 2) Tate, Tyra
     3) Washington, Charlyn             4) Williams, Jahlaina
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                  58.79
     1) Knowles, Ayana                  2) Jones, Kennedy
     3) Dunbar, Mariale                 4) Henry, Hannah
  4 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       55.10      59.32
     1) Downs, Tae Janae                2) Perkins-Brown, Grace
     3) Reed, Kennedy                   4) Stitts, Diamond
  5 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                         1:02.46
     1) Garner, Jackie                  2) Robinson, Cara
     3) Ortega, Cameron                 4) Huerta, Maricela
 -- Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:02.00         DQ
     1) Taylor, Mikayla                 2) Sanders-Arnold, Rayven
     3) Williams, Brittnie              4) Charles, JaQuioa

Event 86  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                                 51.51
     1) Doss, Jalen                     2) Jones, Aaron
     3) Moore, Nathaniel                4) Miller, Aaron
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       52.49      53.17
     1) Johnson, Kirk                   2) Lux, Blajon
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Smith, Keenan
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                    55.41      53.25
     1) Avery, Reese                    2) Johnson, Taron
     3) Williams, Cecil                 4) Woods, Jessie
  4 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                           55.31
     1) Villapudua, Gabriel             2) Hunt, Jaylan
     3) Battle, Tadario                 4) Spivey, Jamarea
  5 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                                      56.70
     1) Gibson, Joshua                  2) Jack, Jelani
     3) McCullumn, Marcus               4) Turner, Mario

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              48.15      49.00
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) Morris, Alexa
     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Hamlin, Lashall
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       50.40      49.91
     1) Blake, Jasiri                   2) Pacini, Daniela
     3) Pollard, Emerald                4) Wilson, BreAnn
  3 Pacific United TC  'A'                              49.00      51.02
     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lewis, Taylor
     3) Porter, Destiny                 4) Winters, Desiree
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       51.50      52.21
     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2) Geremew, Dannyel
     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Williams, Sarah
  5 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                  52.92
     1) Watson, Camille                 2) Martore, Celeste
     3) Gardin, Karra                   4) Crosby, Pamela
  6 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            53.13      53.75
     1) Johnson, Keiessence             2) King, LaMirah
     3) Penny, Tierra                   4) Stallworth, Ebony
  7 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                        57.50      55.75
     1) Davis, Deja                     2) Harrison, Jamie
     3) Jenkins, Kariana                4) Woolbright, Carlondra
  8 Sierra Foothill Track Club  'A'                                57.68
     1) Wheeler, Brigid                 2) Hanson, Stephanie
     3) Kaya, Pelin                     4) Kaya, Selin

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              45.23      44.36
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Walker III, Kenneth
     3) Belong, Jerrald                 4) Brown, Robert
  2 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            50.52      48.52
     1) Te'o, Joseph                    2) Overton, Daveon
     3) Parjan, Steven                  4) Rocha, Alejandro
  3 Panther Track  'A'                                             49.42
     1) Shaw, Dwight                    2) Torres, Aron
     3) Grimes, Efrem                   4) Wilson, Kali
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       49.50      49.89
     1) Marshall, Trent                 2) Panel, Michael
     3) Trinh, Anthony                  4) Williams, Jalen
  5 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                           51.68
     1) Manning, Treyvon                2) Barlow, Marlon
     3) Milbourne, Mike                 4) Stark, Jonathan

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                              47.00      48.50
     1) Adams, Brittany                 2) Cotto, Brittany
     3) Duarte, Jasmine                 4) Lawrence, Shanae
  2 3M Track Club  'A'                                  48.60      50.39
     1) Corley, Dominique               2) Johnson, Victoria
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) Alexander, Breanna
  3 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                                  51.60
     1) Green, Indigo                   2) Campbell, Strangenea
     3) Wilson, Erica                   4) Goudeau, Maya

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                                      42.53
     1) Davis, Lawrence                 2) Jack, Jalil
     3) Jack, Maurice                   4) Riggins, Anthony
  2 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                                 44.68
     1) Okuwudiafor, Ikemefuma          2) Tobin, Michael
     3) Torrence, Nick                  4) Waters, Josh
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         42.90      44.80
     1) White, Devante                  2) Reed, Darnell
     3) Atkins, Patrick                 4) Garrick, Carlyle
  4 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                        45.56      44.84
     1) Beck, Khenyada                  2) Bivins, Bobby
     3) Bridges, Romon                  4) Cooks, Brandon
  5 Pii Track Club  'A'                                 44.24      45.73
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Bello, William
     3) Schuller, Zachery               4) Bugtong, Kahler
  6 MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Trac  'A'                 50.00      49.94
     1) Molina, Arnel                   2) Xie, Simon
     3) Nguyen, David                   4) Lam, Aaron

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars  'A'                                 46.23      46.49
     1) Purvis, Amber                   2) Reed, Leslie
     3) Jackson, Breionna               4) White, Monikkia
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                              46.00      47.34
     1) Birkley, T'Keyah                2) Collins, Davina
     3) Harris, Andra                   4) Jordan, Latrisha
  3 Isc International  'A'                              48.00      49.37
     1) Crumlin, Anita                  2) Brown, Marshay
     3) Tran, Jolene                    4)
  4 Flying Jaguars  'B'                                 46.23      49.75
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Jackson, Lauren
     3) Roach, Lindsay                  4) Hitchens, Kathleen
  5 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                   50.02      50.01
     1) Brown, Kylie                    2) Chambers, Alicia
     3) Morrison, Jennifer              4) Dixon, Arianna
  6 MP Striders  'A'                                    49.00      58.18
     1) Bowman, Joyce                   2) Earls, Angelica
     3) George, Sanmisola               4) Davis, Patrice

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         41.50      41.51
     1) Banks, Gavin                    2) Winfield, Josh
     3) Oliver, Dashell                 4) Patterson, Avery
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                                         42.18
     1) Blocker, Thomas                 2) Howard, Durawn
     3) Martin, Daniel                  4) Turner, Greg
  3 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                   44.12      44.05
     1) Grace, Justin                   2) Starr, Michael
     3) Vernon-Reynolds, Robert Gianni  4) Wallingford, III, Blair
  4 MP Striders  'A'                                               44.27
     1) Adams, Jeffrey                  2) Riggs, Byron
     3) Ward, Brieyon                   4) Garrett, Frederick
  5 Oakland Pal Track Club  'B'                                    44.32
     1) Jones, Chad                     2) Harrison, Marcus
     3) James, Ronald                   4) Harris-Johnson, Brandon

Event 93  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MP Striders  'A'                                 11:35.14   11:55.02
     1)                                 2) Collins, Michaela
     3) Garrett, Earthelena             4)

Event 94  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                               11:05.79
     1) Olivarez, Caleb                 2) Clemensen, Dane
     3) Rozsa, Tomas                    4) Mackey, Carter
  2 Palo Alto Lightning  'A'                                    11:09.39
     1) Sinha, Aditya                   2) Macwilliams, Duncan
     3) Dagan, Jake                     4) Hardy, Romain
  3 Buffalo Chips  'A'                               10:25.00   11:12.94
     1) Honig, Graham                   2) Martin, Tristyn
     3) Merry, Alexandar                4) Duncan, David

Event 95  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             10:15.70   10:15.36
     1) Aiuto, Kyla                     2) Sorensen, Nicolette
     3) Vasquez, Julia                  4) Wilson, Kai
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:52.27
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Haba, Lila
     3) Bryant, Ellisa                  4) Geremew, Dannyel

Event 96  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              9:02.00    9:07.06
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Carter, Theodore
     3) Deuel, Parker                   4) McCarthy, Connor
  2 Sacramento Sun Devils  'A'                        9:20.00    9:24.05
     1) Brown, Jacky                    2) Burgess, Nigel
     3) Garcia, Anthony                 4) Lee Jr., Donnie
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:44.09    9:50.74
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Foster, Dylon
     3) Kahler, Casey                   4) Lyons, Jordan
  4 Pleasanton Heat  'B'                              9:54.00   10:02.13
     1) Chen, Jeffrey                   2) Kinney, Ryan
     3) Goltra, Aidan                   4) Bertics, Scott

Event 97  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                           10:00.00   10:18.20
     1) Brandt, Sarah                   2) Calderon, Catalina
     3) Knight, Madison                 4) Nixon, Cekarri
  2 Above The Grade Track Club  'A'                  10:41.00   10:24.23
     1) Hook, Kaley                     2) Cochrane, Carrissa
     3) Urman, Kasey                    4) Conroy, Colleen
  3 Tony Williams Track Club  'A'                               10:56.87
     1) Martines, Marisa                2) Barajas, Lidia
     3) Piccillo, Emma                  4) Le, Nghi

Event 98  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                9:28.30
     1) Hamilton, Christopher           2) Martore, Anthoney
     3) Owyang, Gregory                 4) Hamada, Jacob

Event 99  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                      10:06.11
     1) kamara, Alima                   2) Motor, Alison
     3) Duncan, Octavia                 4) Slater, Joelle

Event 100  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:00.00    8:52.41
     1) Bryant, Stephen                 2) Jackson, Nathan
     3) Muse-Amiel, Martin              4) Avila, Stephen

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:23.00    4:26.87
     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Cade, Nyela
     3) Johnson, Ashanti                4) Jones, Nyela
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:57.30    4:53.59
     1) Warwick, Nicole                 2) Drew, Danielle
     3) Stevens, Sara                   4)
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'B'                   5:20.00    5:08.42
     1) Aungst, Averell                 2) Hodges, Lydia
     3) Maravilla, Victoreya            4) Warwick, Meagan
  4 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                                5:20.63
     1) Buchongo-Whitlow, Garvey        2) Pacini, Isabel
     3) Reed, Danielle                  4) Sumler, Briana
  5 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:22.08
     1) Lux, Nina                       2) Marshall, Tessa
     3) Smith, Cynthia                  4) Holston, Jeonna

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:00.65    4:51.64
     1) Howze, Braxton                  2) Baize, Kyle
     3) Lewis, Xavier                   4) Somers, Eli
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:55.63
     1) James, Oscar                    2) Jones, Akil
     3) Matthews, Mikel                 4) Walker, Morian
  3 Delta Bay Athletic Association  'A'                          4:57.56
     1) Abdul-Aziz, Qasas               2) Cash, Aaron
     3) Flores, Edwin                   4) Turner, Isaiah
  4 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                         5:22.21
     1) Baker, Marcus                   2) Davis, Jacob
     3) Gayles, Leo                     4) Villapudua, Roman
  5 Panther Track  'A'                                5:18.50    5:25.10
     1) Moore, Ricky                    2) Moore, Terence
     3) Myers, Qimonni                  4) Perez, Nathan

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:13.00    4:19.66
     1) Buckley, NyErin                 2) Julien, Aida
     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Chenault, Christina
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:32.00    4:25.19
     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Epps, Alanna
     3) Gash, Miesha                    4) Smith, Aiyana
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:39.50    4:50.54
     1) Garrett, Earthelena             2) Collins, Michaela
  4 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:23.45    5:07.80
     1) Washington, Charlyn             2) Tate, Tyra
     3)                                 4) Williams, Jahlaina

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:16.88
     1) Johnson, Collin                 2) Johnson, Kirk
     3) Lux, Blajon                     4) Mitchell, Delshawn
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              4:25.00    4:17.28
     1) Chen, Eugene                    2) Colaco, Ryan
     3) Menon, Sahit                    4) Hasjim, Nicholas
  3 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:31.00    4:26.50
     1) Cannon Jr., Mustapha            2) Champion-Benjamin, Martin
     3) Goodwin, Michael                4) Ruth, Trevor
  4 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                         4:41.10
     1) Villapudua, Gabriel             2) Hunt, Jaylan
     3) Battle, Tadario                 4) Battle, Quimone
  5 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                                    4:48.31
     1) McCullumn, Marcus               2) Jack, Jelani
     3) Gibson, Joshua                  4) Turner, Mario
  6 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                5:07.65
     1) Rozsa, Tomas                    2) Clemensen, Dane
     3) Johnson, Stephen                4) Hitchcock, Christopher

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                            3:55.00    4:01.94
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) Morris, Alexa
     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Hamlin, Lashall
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:10.00    4:06.38
     1) Pacini, Daniela                 2) Pollard, Emerald
     3) Taylor, Gloria                  4) Taylor, Sierra
  3 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:13.00
     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lewis, Taylor
     3) Porter, Destiny                 4) Winters, Desiree
  4 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:10.00    4:15.19
     1) Douglass, Jaleyah               2) Jones, Nijae
     3) Moore, Spencer                  4) Walker, Mariah
  5 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:19.73
     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2) Geremew, Dannyel
     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Williams, Sarah
  6 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                          4:32.83    4:35.12
     1) Johnson, Keiessence             2) King, LaMirah
     3) Penny, Tierra                   4) Stallworth, Ebony
 -- MP Striders  'A'                                  4:08.00         DQ
     1) Garrett, Jessica                2) Cato, Thandi
     3) Smith-Joe, Enijah               4)

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                          4:02.49    3:57.93
     1) Te'o, Joseph                    2) Overton, Daveon
     3) Parjan, Steven                  4) Rocha, Alejandro
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:03.48
     1) Marshall, Trent                 2) Panel, Michael
     3) Trinh, Anthony                  4) Williams, Jalen
  3 Stockton B Fast  'A'                                         4:19.36
     1) Manning, Treyvon                2) Barlow, Marlon
     3) Milbourne, Mike                 4) Stark, Jonathan

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:04.32
     1) Cotto, Brittany                 2) Lawrence, Shanae
     3) Nixon, Cekarri                  4) Calderon, Catalina
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                                4:16.72
     1) Green, Indigo                   2) Campbell, Strangenea
     3) Wilson, Erica                   4) Goudeau, Maya

Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:28.23    3:29.36
     1) Beck, Khenyada                  2) Bivins, Bobby
     3) Bridges, Romon                  4) Wiernicki, Johnny
  2 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                         3:35.00    3:30.07
     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Jack, Jalil
     3) Jack, Maurice                   4) Turner, Deon
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       3:30.00    3:37.76
     1) Atkins, Patrick                 2) White, Devante
     3) Garrick, Carlyle                4) Reed, Darnell
  4 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     3:40.00    3:40.92
     1) Martore, Anthoney               2) Owyang, Gregory
     3) Moses, Chance                   4) Hamada, Jacob
  5 Solano Hawks TC  'A'                                         3:41.80
     1) Goodjoint, Reggie               2) Lincoln, Charles
     3) Wiley, Chase                    4) Story, Jr., Kruger
  6 MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Trac  'A'               4:11.19    4:11.97
     1) Lam, Aaron                      2) Xie, Simon
     3) Molina, Arnel                   4) Nguyen, David

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars  'A'                               3:45.00    3:50.34
     1) Glaeser, Danielle               2) Purvis, Amber
     3) Reed, Leslie                    4) White, Monikkia
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    3:56.84
     1) Birkley, T'Keyah                2) Harris, Andra
     3) Jordan, Latrisha                4) kamara, Alima
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:08.50    4:08.69
     1) Bowman, Joyce                   2) Earls, Angelica
     3) George, Sanmisola               4) Davis, Patrice
  4 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                 4:04.36    4:10.54
     1) Brown, Kylie                    2) Morrison, Jennifer
     3) Stevens, Amanda                 4) Dixon, Arianna

Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       3:16.84
     1) Blocker, Thomas                 2) Howard, Durawn
     3) Martin, Daniel                  4) Rideout, Michael
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       3:19.00    3:23.87
     1) Winfield, Josh                  2) Oliver, Dashell
     3) Wheeler, Chase                  4) Patterson, Avery
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  3:20.50    3:26.21
     1) Adams, Jeffrey                  2) Wilright, Demetri
     3) Riggs, Byron                    4) Gray, Roman
  4 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       3:25.70    3:31.53
     1) Fashokun, Adedamola             2) Miranda, Timothy
     3) White, Terrance                 4)

Event 111  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track             1.27m      1.23m    4-00.50
  2 Harper, Jocelyn              Mission Vall           0.99m      1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC               1.16m      1.13m    3-08.50
  4 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville Ex           1.06m      1.03m    3-04.50
  5 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           1.01m      0.98m    3-02.50
  6 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex           0.96m      0.88m    2-10.50
 -- Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall           1.32m         NH

Event 112  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                      1.18m    3-10.50
  2 Wright, Nashon               Mission Vall           1.47m     J1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Kaehms, Robert               Castro Valle                      1.13m    3-08.50
  4 Walsh, Donovan               Active Pulse           1.06m      0.98m    3-02.50
  4 Brown, Marion                Full Stride            0.93m      0.98m    3-02.50
  4 Delph, Bryson                Lodi/Tokay T                      0.98m    3-02.50

Event 113  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex           1.27m      1.33m    4-04.25
  2 Vides, Jocelyn               Pacific Unit           1.21m      1.23m    4-00.50
  3 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           1.16m      1.18m    3-10.50
  4 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightn       1.21m     J1.18m    3-10.50
  5 Knight, Jacqui               Pacific Unit           1.21m     J1.18m    3-10.50
  6 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                      1.13m    3-08.50
  7 Phillips, Hannah             Umoja TC               1.06m      1.08m    3-06.50
  8 Mills, Jamie                 Napa Track C           1.06m      1.03m    3-04.50
 -- Jones, Shardae               Central Vall           1.04m         NH
 -- Knowles, Ayana               Castro Valle                         NH

Event 114  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle           1.34m      1.43m    4-08.25
  2 Egberuare, Malik             Unattached             1.34m      1.38m    4-06.25
  3 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            1.21m     J1.38m    4-06.25
  4 Beaver, Kyle                 Napa Track C           1.37m      1.33m    4-04.25
  5 Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC               1.32m      1.23m    4-00.50
  6 Clemensen, Dane              Castro Valle                     J1.23m    4-00.50
  7 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               1.42m      1.18m    3-10.50
  7 Manning, Michael             Mission Vall           1.16m      1.18m    3-10.50
  9 Merry, Alexandar             Buffalo Chip           1.14m     J1.18m    3-10.50
 10 Stewart, Cavan               Roseville Ex           1.27m     J1.18m    3-10.50
 11 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall                      1.13m    3-08.50
 11 Jones, Roman                 Mission Vall           1.42m      1.13m    3-08.50
 13 Sheldon, Robert              Active Pulse           1.20m      1.08m    3-06.50
 14 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride            1.11m      1.03m    3-04.50

Event 115  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maggioncalda, Julia          Unattached             1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Kaya, Pelin                  Sierra Footh           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25
  3 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle                     J1.48m    4-10.25
  4 Swanson, Hadley              Gamespeed              1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25
  5 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track C           1.52m     J1.43m    4-08.25
  6 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           1.37m      1.33m    4-04.25
  7 Speech, Melanie              City Track             1.42m     J1.33m    4-04.25
  8 Kaya, Selin                  Sierra Footh                     J1.33m    4-04.25
  9 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           1.35m     J1.33m    4-04.25
 10 Phillips, Leah               Umoja TC               1.37m      1.23m    4-00.50
 11 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh           1.16m      1.18m    3-10.50
 -- Vilkens, Alexea              Mission Vall                         NH
 -- Amaral, Vanessa              Mission Vall           1.32m         NH

Event 116  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bumala, Christian            Diablo Valle           1.67m      1.61m    5-03.25
  2 Baxter, Evan                 Roseville Ex           1.67m     J1.61m    5-03.25
  3 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders            1.57m      1.51m    4-11.50
  4 Frederick, Robinson          Stockton Sai                      1.46m    4-09.50
  5 Kiles, August                City Track             1.44m      1.41m    4-07.50
  6 Duckworth, Ben               Diablo Valle           1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50
  7 Warwick, James               Central Vall           1.39m     J1.36m    4-05.50
  8 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           1.42m     J1.36m    4-05.50
  9 Kimmel, Jalen                Mission Vall           1.47m     J1.36m    4-05.50
 10 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                      1.31m    4-03.50
 11 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C           1.39m      1.26m    4-01.50
 -- Wilson, S                    Panther Trac           1.20m         NH
 -- Barney, Isaiah               Full Stride            1.65m         NH

Event 117  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krickle, Julia               Santa Rosa E                      1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           1.67m     J1.53m    5-00.25
  3 King, Amelia                 City Track             1.47m     J1.53m    5-00.25
  4 Piccillo, Emma               Tony William                      1.33m    4-04.25

Event 118  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track C           1.77m      1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Grace, Kyle                  Christian Te           1.52m      1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Martinez, Maxwell (Max)      Roseville Ex           1.56m      1.58m    5-02.25
  3 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex           1.52m      1.58m    5-02.25
  5 Montano, Vincent             Roseville Ex           1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25
  6 Holberg, Kyle                Club Respect           1.27m      1.13m    3-08.50

Event 119  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newson, Lauryn               Flying Jagua           1.67m      1.72m    5-07.75
  2 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Franco, Mallorie             Club Respect           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Slater, Joelle               Pacific Unit           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25
  5 Garcia, Kaylin               Central Vall           1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25
  5 Sargeson, Jessica            Flying Jagua           1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25
  7 Stevens, Amanda              Roseville Ex           1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25
  8 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           1.42m      1.33m    4-04.25

Event 120  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strizich, Joe                Pii Track Cl           1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track C           1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75
  3 Lorenzen, Danny              Roseville Ex           1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75
  4 Amerson, Alex                Unattached                        1.62m    5-03.75

Event 121  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maneatis, Jennifer           Unattached             2.13m      2.35m    7-08.50
  2 Rozga, Emily                 Soul Air                          1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Crosby, Pamela               Castro Valle                         NH

Event 122  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiles, August                City Track             1.98m      2.27m    7-05.25

Event 123  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Landry, Mackenzi             Unattached             3.58m      3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Zingheim, Katherine          Unattached             3.55m      3.25m   10-08.00
  3 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont TF            3.53m     J3.25m   10-08.00
  4 Wang, Joanna                 Acalanes Vau           2.74m      2.50m    8-02.50
  5 Chalmers, Christen           Soul Air                          2.35m    7-08.50
  6 Tao, Diana                   Acalanes Vau           2.43m      2.05m    6-08.75
  7 Ayala, Leann                 Castro Valle                     J2.05m    6-08.75
  8 McGillivary, Rebecca         Soul Air                          1.90m    6-02.75
 -- Davis, Clara                 Piedmont TF            3.04m         NH

Event 124  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Toney, Shawn                 Unattached             4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50
  2 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Grace, Kyle                  Christian Te           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75
  4 Wiegardt, Andrew             Castro Valle                      3.35m   10-11.75
  5 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle                      3.20m   10-06.00
  5 Greinke, Daniel              Soul Air                          3.20m   10-06.00
  7 Lu, Lishen                   Roseville Ex           3.50m      3.05m   10-00.00
  8 McDonnell, Michael           Soul Air                          2.90m    9-06.25
  8 Sandler, David               Lodi/Tokay T           2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25
 10 Vander Sluis, Isaac          Soul Air                          2.45m    8-00.50
 -- Maechler, Lucas              Buffalo Chip                         NH

Event 125  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jung, Stacey                 Acalanes Vau           3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Sandoval, Melissa            Sierra Footh           3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Fung, Lotus                  Acalanes Vau           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Attiyeh, Jackie              Acalanes Vau           3.30m     J3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville Ex           3.35m     J3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Herrera, Amanda              Roseville Ex           2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25
  7 Fong, Lisa                   Acalanes Vau           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25
  8 Morrison, Jennifer           Roseville Ex           3.04m      2.60m    8-06.25
  9 Fong, Laura                  Acalanes Vau           2.28m      2.00m    6-06.75

Event 126  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallingford, III, Blair      Roseville Ex           4.95m      5.21m   17-01.00
  2 Arnold, Mike                 Reno Tahoe A           4.90m      4.55m   14-11.00
  3 Starr, Michael               Roseville Ex           4.26m      4.40m   14-05.25
  4 hinch, derick                Unattached                       J4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Schindler, Charles           Soul Air                          3.95m   12-11.50
  6 Bet, Chris                   Unattached             4.26m     J3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Yuki, Satoshi                Acalanes Vau           4.11m     J3.80m   12-05.50
  8 Reich, Aaron                 Napa Track C           3.65m     J3.95m   12-11.50
  9 Hughes, Matthew              Roseville Ex           4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75
 10 Sandler, Dominic             Lodi/Tokay T           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75
 11 Rasella-Cassero, Sean        Soul Air                          3.20m   10-06.00
 11 Kneppers, Tomas              Acalanes Vau           3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00
 13 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chip                      2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Codding, Josh                Soul Air                             NH
 -- Wallace, Bradley             Napa Track C           3.96m         NH
 -- Miller, Kevin                Soul Air                             NH

Event 127  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           4.06m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               3.91m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific Unit           4.26m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           3.55m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  5 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall           3.07m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  6 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall           3.55m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  7 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle           3.04m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  8 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex           3.37m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  9 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle           3.12m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 10 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal                       3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 11 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride                       3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 12 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 13 Pacini, Isabel               Hilltop Spee           3.20m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 13 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           3.32m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 15 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle           3.09m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 16 Maravilla, Victoreya         Central Vall           2.92m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 17 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           2.65m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 18 James, Breyonna              Full Stride            2.54m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 19 Bailey, Maya                 City Track             3.22m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 20 Austin, Arianna              Sierra Footh                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 21 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Trac           2.18m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 22 Hernandez, Hannah            Central Vall           2.56m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 23 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall           1.98m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 24 Bishop, Kandace              Tony William                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00
 25 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta           1.66m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25
 -- Orr, Taliya                  Nor Cal Pace                         ND   NWI
 -- Weary, Kendall               Panther Trac                         ND   NWI
 -- Bishop, Tiana                Tony William                         ND   NWI
 -- Farley, Destiny              Stockton Sta           2.84m         ND   NWI
 -- Blackshell-Fair, Julia       Full Stride            3.07m         ND   NWI
 -- Dumas, Mari                  Castro Valle                         ND   NWI
 -- Evans, Passion               Castro Valle                         ND   NWI
 -- Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track                           ND   NWI

Event 128  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  2 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           4.01m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  3 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           4.19m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  4 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           3.96m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  5 Sheppard -williams, Jama     Oakland Dyna                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  6 Brown, Christopher           Nor Cal Pace                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  7 Jones, Kobe                  Mission Vall           3.78m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  8 abon, brandon                Athenian Athleti                  3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  9 Williams, Cameron            Nor Cal Pace                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 10 newell, darren               Athenian Athleti                  3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 11 Alexander, Daniel            City Track             3.68m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 12 mithell, alec                Athenian Athleti                  3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 13 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders            3.12m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 14 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 15 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite           3.25m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 16 Scott, Paul                  Tnt Track Cl           3.42m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 17 Young, Payton                Mission Vall           3.07m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 17 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall           3.70m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 19 Lott, Marshall               Panther Trac           2.60m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 20 Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Expres       3.27m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 21 Hill, Izaiah                 Oakland Pal            2.43m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 22 Craft, Jaelen                Mission Vall           3.17m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 23 Hill, Marvin                 Oakland Pal            2.43m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 24 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex           2.56m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 25 Frisbie, Matthew             Mission Vall           2.74m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 26 Wilson, Preston              Panther Trac                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 27 Puckett, junior Rayquan      Phenom Elite                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 -- Lea, Christopher             Full Stride                          ND   NWI
 -- Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride            2.76m         ND   NWI
 -- Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall           3.17m         ND   NWI
 -- White, Tre'                  Vpal Fast Fo                         ND   NWI
 -- Hundal, Jagbir               Mission Vall           3.07m         ND   NWI
 -- Davis, Cyron                 Vpal Fast Fo                         ND   NWI
 -- Cash, Aaron                  Delta Bay At           3.47m         ND   NWI
 -- Booker, Dauson               Central Vall           3.25m         ND   NWI

Event 129  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex           4.67m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               4.26m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  3 Kunkle, Brianne Bri          Roseville Ex           3.83m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  4 Vance, Nia                   B Sharp Track Cl       4.44m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  5 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac           4.33m     J4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  6 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             4.57m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  7 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu           4.31m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  8 MC Coy, Lauren               Club Respect           3.65m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  9 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
 10 Piccillo, Tessa              Tony William                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
 11 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal            3.12m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 12 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C           3.50m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 13 Robinson, Teesha             Stockton Sai                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 14 Huey, Emerald                Delta Bay At          10.02m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 15 Sien, Gena                   Tony William                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 16 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             3.25m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 17 enemark, sarah               Athenian Athleti                  3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 18 Green, Keilani               Stockton Sta           3.92m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 19 Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta           3.60m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 20 Lea, Jillian                 Full Stride                       3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 21 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride                       3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 22 Atkins, Daijah               Stockton Sai                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 -- Campbell, Alma               Oakland Pal            2.13m         ND   NWI
 -- Murray, Tiayana              Oakland Dyna                         ND   NWI
 -- Dunbar, Mariale              Castro Valle                         ND   NWI
 -- Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            3.35m         ND   NWI
 -- Mills, Jamie                 Napa Track C           2.59m       FOUL   NWI
 -- White, Mikelle               Oakland Pal            2.74m       FOUL   NWI

Event 130  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           4.04m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  2 Novick, Lucas                Marin Waves            4.29m      4.79m   1.9  15-08.75
  3 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle           4.41m      4.69m   2.6  15-04.75
  4 Alexander, Dwight            City Track             4.69m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  5 Dudley, James                Pacific Unit           4.77m      4.66m   2.0  15-03.50
  6 Miller, Aaron                Mission Vall           4.30m      4.63m   2.6  15-02.25
  7 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           4.11m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  8 Beasley, Jonathan            Gamespeed              4.54m      4.46m   2.6  14-07.75
  9 Robante, Jacob               Salinas Vall           4.16m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
 10 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride            4.36m      4.20m   2.6  13-09.50
 11 Jones, Zachary               Mission Vall           4.01m      4.05m  -2.6  13-03.50
 12 Campbell, DeShawn            Oakland Dyna                      4.04m   3.1  13-03.25
 13 Avery, Reese                 MP Striders                       4.01m   2.9  13-02.00
 14 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall           4.19m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 15 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex           4.14m      3.89m   2.7  12-09.25
 16 Johnson, Stephen             Castro Valle                      3.85m  -1.5  12-07.75
 17 James, Shaun                 Full Stride            3.81m      3.78m  -1.4  12-05.00
 18 Sinha, Aditya                Palo Alto Lightn       3.70m      3.72m  -0.6  12-02.50
 19 Sheldon, Robert              Active Pulse           4.01m      3.67m  -1.7  12-00.50
 20 Ostrom, Brandon              Diablo Valle           3.81m      3.61m   2.1  11-10.25
 21 Thigpen, Arman               Gamespeed              4.01m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 22 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride            3.78m      3.54m  -2.6  11-07.50
 23 Buttram, Clayton             Oakland Dyna                      3.31m   2.8  10-10.50
 24 Turner, Maurice              Vpal Fast Fo                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 24 Powers, Marques              Nor Cal Pace                      3.30m   1.1  10-10.00
 24 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            3.70m      3.30m  -2.9  10-10.00
 27 Grasty, Azel Jr.             Oakland Dyna                      2.90m   1.6   9-06.25
 28 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride            3.17m      2.66m   1.5   8-08.75
 -- Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal            2.87m         ND   NWI

Event 131  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall           5.51m      5.45m   2.5  17-10.75
  2 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            5.13m      5.28m   1.4  17-04.00
  3 White, Essence               Northwest Expres       5.08m      5.20m   2.1  17-00.75
  4 Speech, Melanie              City Track             4.90m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25
  5 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle                      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00
  6 Swanson, Hadley              Gamespeed              4.69m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50
  7 Evans, Janaa                 City Track                        4.75m   1.6  15-07.00
  8 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           4.67m      4.73m   2.3  15-06.25
  8 Davenport, A'Daeja           Oakland Pal            3.96m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25
 10 Reese, Paris                 Pacific Unit           4.57m      4.41m   2.0  14-05.75
 10 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           4.54m      4.41m   0.7  14-05.75
 12 Kaya, Pelin                  Sierra Footh                      4.40m   0.9  14-05.25
 13 Stanford, Ashley             Full Stride            4.03m      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00
 14 Cahill, Katrina              Club Respect           3.50m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00
 15 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle                      4.33m   0.9  14-02.50
 15 Kaup, Maya                   Unattached             4.19m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50
 17 Grisby, Jazmin               Full Stride            4.29m      4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75
 18 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track C                      4.06m   0.9  13-04.00
 19 Rice, MACKENZIE              Club Respect           3.96m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75
 20 Miller, Claire               Napa Track C           3.69m      3.97m   1.0  13-00.25
 21 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           3.96m      3.94m   0.8  12-11.25
 22 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            4.57m      3.85m   1.3  12-07.75
 23 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride            3.70m      3.84m   0.5  12-07.25
 24 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           4.21m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75
 25 Huey, Jasmine                Delta Bay At           3.78m      3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00
 26 Wheeler, Brigid              Sierra Footh           3.81m      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75
 27 Jenkins, Kariana             Phenom Elite           4.87m      3.44m   0.8  11-03.50
 28 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC               3.91m      3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00
 29 Robinson, Brandi             Full Stride            4.31m      3.37m   0.7  11-00.75
 30 Brown, Rikara                Panther Trac                      2.91m  +0.0   9-06.75

Event 132  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Byron              Isc Internat           6.74m      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25
  2 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Clu           5.86m      5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75
  3 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           5.30m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25
  4 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Trac           5.11m      5.32m   1.7  17-05.50
  5 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T           4.54m      5.29m  -0.8  17-04.25
  6 Frederick, Robinson          Stockton Sai                      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75
  7 Carter, Daniel               Delta Bay At           4.80m      4.57m  -0.3  15-00.00
  8 Thomas, Brion                Full Stride            4.21m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75
  9 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C           4.67m      4.30m  -0.6  14-01.25
 10 Alexander, Korey             Delta Bay At           4.08m      4.16m  -0.5  13-07.75
 11 Beasley, Anthony             MP Striders            4.34m      4.10m   1.1  13-05.50
 12 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           4.47m      4.04m   1.5  13-03.25
 13 Williamson, Ryan             Lodi/Tokay T                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 14 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle           3.98m      3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25
 15 Vernon-Scott, Douglas        Roseville Ex                      2.79m  +0.0   9-02.00
 -- Warwick, James               Central Vall           4.85m         ND   NWI
 -- Barney, Isaiah               Full Stride            4.77m         ND   NWI
 -- Navarro, Justino             Full Stride            3.70m         ND   NWI
 -- Kimmel, Jalen                Mission Vall           4.01m         ND   NWI
 -- Ransom, Sergio               Oakland Dyna                         ND   NWI
 -- Blackshell-Fair, Joshua      Full Stride            4.64m         ND   NWI
 -- Buell, Jordan                Phenom Elite           4.87m         ND   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall           5.91m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           5.53m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25
  3 Paskell, Alexandria          Unattached             5.21m      4.90m   2.0  16-01.00
  4 Barton, Arryana              Pacific Unit           4.87m      4.79m   1.1  15-08.75
  5 Corley, Dominique            3M Track Clu           4.87m      4.69m   1.5  15-04.75
  6 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           4.47m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75
  7 Griggs, Kellie               Flying Jagua           5.23m      4.52m   1.7  14-10.00
  8 Peterson, Keleiha            City Track                        4.18m   1.4  13-08.75

Event 134  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mike                Pii Track Cl           6.01m      6.34m   0.1  20-09.75
  2 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track C           5.53m      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75
  3 Kirven, Solomon              Oakland Pal                       5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75
  4 Lucas, Elijah                Stockton Sai                      5.37m   2.3  17-07.50
  5 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           4.26m      5.32m   2.4  17-05.50
  6 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           5.48m      5.07m   2.2  16-07.75
  7 Adams, Jr., Joseph           Club Respect           4.26m      4.43m   2.1  14-06.50
  8 Robinson, Reginald           City Track                        4.21m   1.5  13-09.75
  9 Holberg, Kyle                Club Respect           3.96m      4.12m   2.1  13-06.25

Event 135  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Newson, Lauryn               Flying Jagua           5.43m      5.76m   2.3  18-10.75
  2 Payton, Malaina              Hampton-Phillips       5.56m      5.67m   2.8  18-07.25
  3 Collins, Davina              Pacific Unit           5.71m      5.57m   2.5  18-03.25
  4 Franco, Mallorie             Club Respect           5.00m      5.29m   2.6  17-04.25
  5 Bobo, Angel                  Central Vall           5.13m      4.95m   1.6  16-03.00
  6 Cho, Erika                   Unattached             4.53m      4.37m   2.1  14-04.00
  7 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Sai                      3.92m   2.4  12-10.50

Event 136  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sutter, Justin               Golden West Athl       6.90m      6.88m   1.9  22-07.00
  2 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            7.09m      6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00
  3 Vernon-Reynolds, Robert      Roseville Ex           6.42m      6.73m   1.7  22-01.00
  4 Waiters, John                Unattached             6.98m      6.72m   3.5  22-00.75
  5 Brown, Mathew                Isc Internat           6.95m      6.71m   2.8  22-00.25
  6 Ryabokorovka, Oleg           Unattached                        6.63m   2.1  21-09.00
  7 Martin, Josh                 Pacific Unit           6.40m      6.56m   3.0  21-06.25
  8 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track C                      6.20m   1.4  20-04.25
  8 Abernathy, Trent             Full Stride                       6.20m   2.8  20-04.25
 10 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall           6.04m      5.91m   3.2  19-04.75
 11 Carter, Justin               Phenom Elite           5.61m      5.09m   2.2  16-08.50
 12 Hensley, Charles             Club Respect           4.26m      5.05m   0.7  16-07.00

Event 137  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall          11.76m     11.89m   1.5  39-00.25
  2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu          10.26m     10.53m   0.6  34-06.75
  3 Evans, Janaa                 City Track                        9.90m   2.1  32-05.75
  4 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle                      9.82m   1.3  32-02.75
  5 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle                      9.79m   1.6  32-01.50
  6 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu          10.10m      9.12m   1.2  29-11.25
  7 Miller, Claire               Napa Track C           8.43m      9.05m   2.1  29-08.25
  8 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           8.83m      8.94m   2.8  29-04.00
  9 Cahill, Katrina              Club Respect           4.57m      8.80m   1.1  28-10.50
 10 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle           8.50m      8.60m   1.6  28-02.75
 11 Phillips, Leah               Umoja TC               9.49m      8.30m   3.0  27-02.75
 12 Thomas, Amy                  Diablo Valle           7.92m      7.63m   1.3  25-00.50
 -- Reese, Paris                 Pacific Unit           9.14m       FOUL   NWI

Event 138  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Clu          12.14m     12.25m   1.6  40-02.25
  2 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Trac                     11.55m   1.2  37-10.75
  3 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           9.55m      9.21m   1.8  30-02.75

Event 139  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall          12.31m     12.57m   1.8  41-03.00
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua          11.53m     11.30m   1.3  37-01.00
  3 Johnson, Victoria            3M Track Clu          11.78m     11.04m   1.7  36-02.75
  4 Barton, Arryana              Pacific Unit          11.58m     10.99m   1.3  36-00.75
  5 Corley, Dominique            3M Track Clu          11.20m     10.79m   2.1  35-05.00
  6 Paskell, Alexandria          Unattached            11.20m     10.70m   2.6  35-01.25

Event 140  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Corley, Monte                3M Track Clu          12.82m     13.42m  +0.0  44-00.50
  2 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall                     11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25
  3 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex          10.27m     10.51m   0.5  34-05.75
  4 Moore, Zachary               Salinas Vall          10.74m      9.98m   1.3  32-09.00

Event 141  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall          11.40m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50
  2 Cho, Erika                   Unattached             9.63m      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75
  3 Moodie, Sienna               Sierra Footh           8.53m      8.75m   NWI  28-08.50

Event 142  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal           14.40m     14.23m   NWI  46-08.25
  2 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall                     13.99m   NWI  45-10.75
  3 James, Ronald                Oakland Pal           13.61m     13.34m   NWI  43-09.25
  4 Ryabokorovka, Oleg           Unattached                       13.11m   NWI  43-00.25
  5 Jones, Dominique             Full Stride                      11.93m   NWI  39-01.75
  6 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC              11.58m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75

Event 143  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall          22.65m     23.14m      75-11
  2 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          30.17m     19.71m      64-08
  3 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                     16.78m      55-01
  4 Phillips, Hannah             Umoja TC              13.71m     13.31m      43-08
  5 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall                     11.80m      38-08

Event 144  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     Natomas Yout          29.84m     27.21m      89-03
  2 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          30.32m     26.05m      85-05
  3 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track            26.21m     25.62m      84-01
  4 Beaver, Kyle                 Napa Track C          27.86m     24.93m      81-09
  5 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout          22.58m     23.37m      76-08
  6 Poteracke, Greg              Santa Rosa E          19.63m     19.23m      63-01
  7 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders           16.30m     15.49m      50-10

Event 145  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donnelly
, Noelle            Castro Valle                     28.70m      94-02
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          27.05m     25.86m      84-10
  3 Baxter, Alexis               Flying Jagua          27.78m     22.56m      74-00
  4 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            26.23m     22.32m      73-03
  5 Genovese, Taylor             Diablo Valle          18.61m     19.91m      65-04
  6 McClain, Cara                Northwest Expres      18.59m     18.75m      61-06
  7 Eley, Unique                 3M Track Clu          13.89m     17.87m      58-07

Event 146  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          27.40m     35.29m     115-09
  2 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride            0.02m     32.99m     108-03
  3 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac          33.12m     32.21m     105-08
  4 Bravo, Steven                Club Respect          43.28m     30.79m     101-00
  5 Saxton, Mitch                Castro Valle                     25.52m      83-09
  6 Callender, Nicholas          Castro Valle                     24.62m      80-09
  7 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached            23.79m     22.61m      74-02
  8 Trinh, Anthony               Umoja TC              21.94m     19.53m      64-01
  9 Ladd, Brandon                Natomas Yout          20.19m     19.12m      62-09
 10 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders           20.16m     16.71m      54-10

Event 147  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva                  Unattached            32.76m     33.56m     110-01
  2 Sidque, Julienne             Pacific Unit          32.61m     28.61m      93-10
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh          21.33m     26.56m      87-02
  4 Manning, Melissa             Sierra Footh          22.86m     21.33m      70-00
  5 Bobino, Ashley               Oakland Pal           13.71m     12.66m      41-06

Event 148  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kinloch, James               Unattached            40.86m     36.69m     120-04
  2 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh          33.75m     36.11m     118-06
  3 Grady, JR, Dwayne            Panther Trac          34.06m     34.77m     114-01
  4 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     31.70m     104-00
  5 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached                       28.10m      92-02
  6 Tomaz Quin, Niko             Castro Valle                     26.80m      87-11
  7 Adams, Jr., Joseph           Club Respect          13.71m     18.79m      61-08
  8 Carrasco, Sean               Panther Trac          19.45m     18.41m      60-05
  9 Sandifer, Carlton            Oakland Pal           15.24m     15.37m      50-05

Event 149  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtenay          Pacific Unit                     33.94m     111-04
  2 Oliva, Adriana               Flying Jagua          38.70m     30.76m     100-11
  3 Tran, Lina                   Pacific Unit          29.87m     25.59m      83-11
  4 Piccone, Alana               Sierra Footh          27.73m     25.52m      83-09
  5 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Footh          24.38m     24.49m      80-04
 -- Wilson, Danielle             Hilltop Spee          35.96m       FOUL

Event 150  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Austin                Unattached                       41.45m     136-00
  2 Smock, Andrew                Golden West Athl      44.95m     39.45m     129-05
  3 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh          38.10m     37.99m     124-08
  4 Cartright, Caleb             Sierra Footh          41.14m     37.17m     121-11
  5 Post, Matt                   Sierra Footh          40.03m     36.46m     119-07
  5 Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh          35.05m     36.46m     119-07
  7 Bechler, Ian                 Sierra Footh          33.52m     34.18m     112-02
  8 Merrick, Scott               Sierra Footh          25.90m     31.35m     102-10
  9 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle                     29.83m      97-10
 10 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle                     26.54m      87-01

Event 151  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC              16.81m     18.63m      61-01
  2 Moren, Cerah                 Tm Olympians          18.63m     16.83m      55-02
  3 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride           13.43m     14.60m      47-11
  4 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track C          18.00m     13.90m      45-07
  5 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                     12.01m      39-05
  6 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC              11.17m     11.70m      38-05
  7 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride                      11.18m      36-08
  8 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride                       8.69m      28-06
  9 Plummer, Zekeishia           Full Stride                       8.28m      27-02
 10 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track Cl           6.80m      7.26m      23-10

Event 152  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          36.44m     35.90m     117-09
  2 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Clu          34.97m     32.80m     107-07
  3 Alexander, Daniel            City Track            20.34m     27.34m      89-08
  4 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall          23.01m     24.31m      79-09
  5 Haba, Adam                   Umoja TC              13.33m     20.07m      65-10
  6 Brown, Tsanni                City Track                       19.88m      65-03
  7 Murphy, Terrance             East Palo Al          19.83m     18.22m      59-09
  8 Johnson, Jordan              Umoja TC              21.20m     17.02m      55-10
  9 Shetty, Vevadit              Mission Vall                     15.66m      51-04
 10 Zaki, Kyrollos               Roseville Ex          11.17m     14.28m      46-10
 11 Bilorusky, Kyle              Unattached                       11.33m      37-02
 12 Frisbie, Matthew             Mission Vall                      9.91m      32-06
 13 Moren, Jarod                 Tm Olympians          10.00m      4.99m      16-04

Event 153  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Jacqui               Pacific Unit          27.43m     26.76m      87-09
  2 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          29.76m     26.38m      86-06
  3 Phillips, Hannah             Umoja TC              24.33m     21.46m      70-05
  4 McCoy, Dionni                3M Track Clu                     20.06m      65-10
  5 Kelley, Alexxis              3M Track Clu          23.26m     19.75m      64-09
  6 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached            19.81m     19.22m      63-01
  7 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex          14.75m     15.34m      50-04
  8 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall          14.55m     13.62m      44-08
  9 Mills, Jamie                 Napa Track C          18.89m     13.58m      44-07
 10 Lea, Jillian                 Full Stride                      10.10m      33-02
 11 Causo Fossa, Fiara           Castro Valle                      9.86m      32-04

Event 154  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          42.54m     43.84m     143-10
  2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     Natomas Yout          42.72m     38.92m     127-08
  3 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track            38.22m     35.06m     115-00
  4 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al          33.50m     32.45m     106-05
  5 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall          29.05m     28.12m      92-03
  6 Sheldon, Robert              Active Pulse          27.53m     25.73m      84-05
  7 Ostrom, Brandon              Diablo Valle          22.12m     23.46m      77-00
  8 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout          19.43m     23.03m      75-07
  9 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride                      21.50m      70-06
 10 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders           18.89m     20.86m      68-05
 11 Morris, Marcellis            Delta Bay At                     19.11m      62-08
 12 Jones, Roman                 Mission Vall                     18.96m      62-02
 13 Taylor, Jacob                Central Vall          15.39m     18.28m      60-00
 14 Brand, Kevin Keke            Stockton Sai                      8.41m      27-07

Event 155  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Speech, Melanie              City Track             0.02m     31.16m     102-03
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          30.17m     29.28m      96-01
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            24.07m     23.35m      76-07
  4 Miller, Claire               Napa Track C          23.82m     21.65m      71-00
  5 Phillips, Leah               Umoja TC              22.86m     19.93m      65-05
  6 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle          14.65m     19.80m      64-11
  7 Crosby, Pamela               Castro Valle                     19.24m      63-01
  8 Genovese, Taylor             Diablo Valle          15.67m     17.70m      58-01
  9 Eley, Unique                 3M Track Clu          17.19m     16.22m      53-02

Event 156  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          39.52m     33.69m     110-06
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C          30.55m     32.98m     108-02
  3 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached            34.22m     31.96m     104-10
  4 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall          38.10m     28.67m      94-01
  5 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C          28.80m     27.93m      91-08
  6 Thomas, Eric                 Diablo Valle          33.04m     27.86m      91-05
  7 Callender, Nicholas          Castro Valle                     25.50m      83-08
  8 Hampton, Lionel              Nor Cal Pace                     25.44m      83-05
  9 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle          26.33m     24.73m      81-02
 10 Duckworth, Ben               Diablo Valle          23.46m     16.07m      52-09
 11 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders           15.24m     14.99m      49-02

Event 157  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chan, Cheri                  City Track             0.02m     32.94m     108-01
  2 Isaacs, Eva                  Unattached            27.43m     25.60m      84-00
  3 Manning, Melissa             Sierra Footh          22.86m     24.31m      79-09
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh          18.28m     14.65m      48-01

Event 158  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached                       39.11m     128-04
  2 Grady, JR, Dwayne            Panther Trac          36.83m     37.26m     122-03
  3 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track C          29.03m     35.56m     116-08
  4 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh           0.02m     33.62m     110-04
  5 Tomaz Quin, Niko             Castro Valle                     30.49m     100-00
  6 Grace, Kyle                  Christian Te          29.20m     29.08m      95-05
  7 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     28.50m      93-06
  8 Carrasco, Sean               Panther Trac                     18.69m      61-04

Event 159  Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliva, Adriana               Flying Jagua          33.52m     27.42m      89-11
  2 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Footh          25.90m     24.07m      79-00
  3 Jackson, Lauren              Flying Jagua          27.43m     22.97m      75-04

Event 160  Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallingford, III, Blair      Roseville Ex          43.15m     42.37m     139-00
  2 Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh          24.38m     40.95m     134-04
  3 Cartright, Caleb             Sierra Footh          25.90m     36.99m     121-04
  4 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle                     36.12m     118-06
  5 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh          25.90m     35.74m     117-03
  6 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle                     35.61m     116-10
  7 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track C          35.86m     35.60m     116-09
  8 Bechler, Ian                 Sierra Footh          26.51m     35.48m     116-05
  9 Post, Matt                   Sierra Footh          40.04m     33.93m     111-04
 10 Merrick, Scott               Sierra Footh          25.90m     29.47m      96-08

Event 161  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                      6.97m   22-10.50
  2 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride            4.69m      6.01m   19-08.75
  3 Harrison, Jaliyah            Phenom Elite           5.30m      5.65m   18-06.50
  4 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride                       5.13m   16-10.00
  5 Moren, Cerah                 Tm Olympians           5.08m      4.67m   15-04.00
  6 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride                       4.51m   14-09.75
  7 Plummer, Zekeishia           Full Stride                       4.45m   14-07.25
  8 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC               4.57m      3.67m   12-00.50
  9 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex           3.53m      3.48m   11-05.00

Event 162  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu           8.38m      8.66m   28-05.00
  2 Cayton, Shomari              Stockton Sai                      8.33m   27-04.00
  3 Jones, Akil                  Umoja TC               7.62m      7.87m   25-10.00
  4 Webb, Jordan                 Oakland Pal            5.81m      7.29m   23-11.00
  5 Grasty, James                Oakland Dyna                      7.20m   23-07.50
  6 Brown, Tsanni                City Track                        6.76m   22-02.25
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Umoja TC               5.79m      6.22m   20-05.00
  8 Puckett, junior Rayquan      Phenom Elite           5.30m      5.46m   17-11.00
  9 Shetty, Vevadit              Mission Vall                      5.44m   17-10.25
 10 Zaki, Kyrollos               Roseville Ex           4.01m      4.48m   14-08.50

Event 163  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          10.84m     10.84m   35-06.75
  2 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall           4.04m     10.01m   32-10.25
  3 McCoy, Dionni                3M Track Clu           8.22m      8.53m   28-00.00
  4 Deuel, Hunter                Pleasanton H           7.91m      8.23m   27-00.00
  5 butler, cassandra0411199     Athenian Athleti                  7.42m   24-04.25
  6 Wilson, Mikayla              Panther Trac           5.85m      6.94m   22-09.25
  7 Buttram, Victoria            Oakland Dyna                      6.65m   21-10.00
  8 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall           5.91m      5.91m   19-04.75
 -- Lea, Jillian                 Full Stride                          ND
 -- Johnson, Orynn               Castro Valle                         ND
 -- Causo Fossa, Fiara           Castro Valle                         ND
 -- Trezvant, Kelley             Central Vall           5.56m         ND

Event 164  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keenan                Umoja TC              13.46m     12.73m   41-09.25
  2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     Natomas Yout          11.03m     12.31m   40-04.75
  3 Beaver, Kyle                 Napa Track C          10.54m     11.23m   36-10.25
  4 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          11.12m     10.62m   34-10.25
  5 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          10.28m     10.19m   33-05.25
  6 Robinson, Stephen            Phenom Elite           7.87m      9.65m   31-08.00
  7 Wade, Jeremiah               Natomas Yout           9.09m      9.33m   30-07.50
  8 Poteracke, Greg              Santa Rosa E           9.25m      9.32m   30-07.00
  9 Morris, Tyson                Club Respect           6.70m      9.24m   30-03.75
 10 Hill, Jumaal                 Oakland Pal            7.62m      8.62m   28-03.50
 12 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall           8.68m      8.07m   26-05.75
 13 Clifton, Willie              East Palo Al           8.05m      8.02m   26-03.75
 14 Grasty, Azel Jr.             Oakland Dyna                      7.87m   25-10.00
 15 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride                       7.84m   25-08.75
 16 Baxter, Xavier               MacCanDo Ten           8.07m      7.75m   25-05.25
 17 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride                       6.75m   22-01.75
 17 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders            8.83m      6.75m   22-01.75
 19 Taylor, Jacob                Central Vall           5.13m      6.54m   21-05.50
 20 Brand, Kevin Keke            Stockton Sai                      4.55m   14-11.25

Event 165  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Speech, Melanie              City Track            11.53m     11.80m   38-08.75
  2 Baxter, Alexis               Flying Jagua          11.58m     11.00m   36-01.25
  3 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           9.75m      9.84m   32-03.50
  4 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valle                      9.75m   32-00.00
  5 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track C                      9.63m   31-07.25
  6 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track             9.29m      9.52m   31-03.00
  7 Bishop, Ashley               Tony William                      8.60m   28-02.75
  8 Crosby, Pamela               Castro Valle                      8.26m   27-01.25
  9 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           7.06m      7.96m   26-01.50
 10 Gibbs, Nakia                 Tnt Track Cl           6.50m      7.60m   24-11.25
 11 High, Kristie                Unattached             7.74m      7.53m   24-08.50
 12 Genovese, Taylor             Diablo Valle           8.25m      7.39m   24-03.00
 13 Grandison, Alexis            Umoja TC                          6.72m   22-00.75
 14 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle           6.75m      6.47m   21-02.75
 15 Jones, Samirra               Umoja TC               5.48m      5.89m   19-04.00
 -- Causo Fossa, Maria Alexa     Castro Valle                         ND

Event 166  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride           10.99m     12.28m   40-03.50
  2 Callender, Nicholas          Castro Valle                     11.04m   36-02.75
  3 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          11.27m     11.00m   36-01.25
  4 Bravo, Steven                Club Respect           7.62m     10.83m   35-06.50
  5 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac          10.55m     10.52m   34-06.25
  6 Frederick, Robinson          Stockton Sai                     10.24m   33-07.25
  7 Thomas, Eric                 Diablo Valle           8.50m      8.40m   27-06.75
  8 Hines, Ricky                 Oakland Dyna                      8.27m   27-01.75
  9 Ladd, Brandon                Natomas Yout           8.13m      8.10m   26-07.00

Event 167  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva                  Unattached             8.83m      9.06m   29-08.75
  2 Manning, Melissa             Sierra Footh           7.92m      8.86m   29-01.00
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh           7.62m      8.25m   27-01.00
  4 Bishop, Lorraine             Tony William                      7.05m   23-01.75

Event 168  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     12.88m   42-03.25
  2 Grady, JR, Dwayne            Panther Trac          12.17m     11.60m   38-00.75
  3 Tomaz Quin, Niko             Castro Valle                     11.47m   37-07.75
  4 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh          10.97m     11.20m   36-09.00
  5 Grisby, Willie               Full Stride                       9.43m   30-11.25
  6 Black, Richard               Stockton Sai                      9.14m   30-00.00
  7 Mendez, Gregorio             Phenom Elite                      8.74m   28-08.25
  8 Nguyen, Thanh                MacCanDo Ten                      6.68m   21-11.00
  9 Sandifer, Carlton            Oakland Pal            7.01m      6.44m   21-01.50

Event 169  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtenay          Pacific Unit                     12.07m   39-07.25
  2 Wilson, Danielle             Hilltop Spee          12.21m     11.75m   38-06.75
  3 Oliva, Adriana               Flying Jagua          12.31m     11.15m   36-07.00
  4 Piccone, Alana               Sierra Footh           9.75m      9.50m   31-02.00
  5 Tran, Lina                   Pacific Unit           9.14m      9.11m   29-10.75
  6 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Footh           8.53m      8.59m   28-02.25
  7 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Sai                      7.71m   25-03.50

Event 170  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Austin                Unattached                       15.49m   50-10.00
  2 Smock, Andrew                Golden West Athl      16.15m     15.47m   50-09.25
  3 Post, Matt                   Sierra Footh          13.58m     13.23m   43-05.00
  4 Gifford, Phillip             Unattached            13.90m     13.21m   43-04.25
  5 McLinden, Christopher        Unattached            13.71m     12.50m   41-00.25
  6 Cartright, Caleb             Sierra Footh          11.58m     12.37m   40-07.00
  7 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh          11.27m     11.80m   38-08.75
  8 Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh          10.97m     11.75m   38-06.75
  9 Merrick, Scott               Sierra Footh          11.58m     11.09m   36-04.75
 10 Bechler, Ian                 Sierra Footh          10.05m      9.87m   32-04.75
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec