Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-22/08 - Salem, OR

Event 1  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track            16.55      16.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Domier, Gabrielle            Robin Hood T           16.37      17.05Q  NWI  2 
  3 Parsons, Autumn              unattached             17.34      18.13Q  NWI  1 
  4 Ruiz, Natalee                Psa Youth Ru           18.63      18.82Q  NWI  2 
  5 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru           19.80      19.42Q  NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Jenna                unattached                        19.85Q  NWI  1 
  7 Calhoun, Chloee              Salem Track                       20.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Gatchell, Lousara            Team Oregon            23.80      21.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Floyd, Zoe                   unattached                        21.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track            16.57      16.90   NWI 
  2 Domier, Gabrielle            Robin Hood T           17.05      17.00   NWI 
  3 Parsons, Autumn              unattached             18.13      17.85   NWI 
  4 Ruiz, Natalee                Psa Youth Ru           18.82      18.77   NWI 
  5 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru           19.42      19.30   NWI 
 
Event 2  400 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Kamara            Psa Youth Ru         1:22.81    1:17.60   1 
  2 Dorwart, Kalli               Robin Hood T        29:12.00    1:28.62   1 
  3 Cooper, Emma                 Peak Perform                    1:29.39   1 
  4 Ruiz, Natalee                Psa Youth Ru         1:30.50    1:30.37   1 
  5 Parsons, Autumn              unattached           1:34.75    1:31.50   1 
  6 Floyd, Zoe                   unattached                      1:38.92   2 
  7 Sims, Syaiarah               Psa Youth Ru         1:43.30    1:39.45   1 
  8 Riddell, Annika              unattached                      1:40.70   2 
  9 Miller, Jenna                unattached                      1:42.35   2 
 10 Volkmer, Abby                Robin Hood T                    1:43.89   1 
 11 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru         1:42.50    1:46.96   1 
 
Event 3  800 Meter Run SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track          3:17.00    3:10.05  
  2 Dorwart, Kalli               Robin Hood T        19:26.01    3:23.02  
  3 Sims, Syaiarah               Psa Youth Ru         3:49.45    3:42.45  
 
Event 5  4x100 Meter Relay SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                                   1:18.75  
     1) Domier, Gabrielle               2) Dorwart, Kalli                 
     3) Block, Paige                    4) Volkmer, Abby                  
 
Event 10  Long Jump SubBantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Domier, Gabrielle            Robin Hood T           2.71m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  2 Parsons, Autumn              unattached             2.62m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  3 Calhoun, Chloee              Salem Track                       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  4 Miller, Jenna                unattached                        2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  5 Volkmer, Abby                Robin Hood T           1.72m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
  6 Gatchell, Lousara            Team Oregon            1.82m      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 -- Floyd, Zoe                   unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Javelin Throw SubBantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Emma                 Peak Perform                      8.88m      29-02 
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track            7.89m      8.79m      28-10 
  3 Block, Paige                 Robin Hood T                      7.39m      24-03 
  4 Jarvis, Julie                unattached             7.62m      6.48m      21-03 
  5 Gatchell, Lousara            Team Oregon            4.57m      4.76m      15-07 
 
Event 15  Triathlon SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track                         416  
  2 Burridge, Zoe                unattached                           31  
 
Event 15  Triathlon: #1 Long Jump SubBantam Girls Triathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50    100
  2 Burridge, Zoe                unattached               1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 
Event 15  Triathlon: #2 Javelin Throw SubBantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track              9.20m      30-02     92
  2 Burridge, Zoe                unattached               5.74m      18-10     31
 
Event 15  Triathlon: #3 100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          Salem Track              16.95   NWI    224
  2 Burridge, Zoe                unattached               21.06   NWI 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Travis                 Allegiance A                      16.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 Reeves, Cade                 unattached             16.60      17.09Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Drew                Tigard Youth           16.88      17.48Q  NWI  1 
  4 Campbell, Gearicen           Allegiance A                      17.71Q  NWI  2 
  5 Strong, Myles                Allegiance A                      18.43Q  NWI  1 
  6 Lange, Jack                  Central Oreg           18.39      20.06Q  NWI  2 
  7 Oakley, Will                 Robin Hood T                      18.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Koenig, Nathaniel            Gresham Blu            16.98      20.18q  NWI  1 
  9 O'Donnell, Coleton           Psa Youth Ru                      22.18   NWI  2 
 10 Wallace, Cory                Allegiance A                      22.19   NWI  1 
 11 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track            22.12      22.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Travis                 Allegiance A           16.60      16.47   NWI 
  2 Sanders, Drew                Tigard Youth           17.48      16.86   NWI 
  3 Reeves, Cade                 unattached             17.09      16.91   NWI 
  4 Strong, Myles                Allegiance A           18.43      17.52   NWI 
  5 Campbell, Gearicen           Allegiance A           17.71      17.56   NWI 
  6 Lange, Jack                  Central Oreg           20.06      18.25   NWI 
  7 Koenig, Nathaniel            Gresham Blu            20.18      20.25   NWI 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landreth, Connor             Psa Youth Ru                    1:28.63   2 
  2 Oakley, Will                 Robin Hood T                    1:28.97   2 
  3 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track                     1:29.07   2 
  4 Koronko, Nicholas            Robin Hood T         1:24.00    1:29.27   1 
  5 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T         1:29.00    1:30.12   1 
  6 Campbell, Gearicen           Allegiance A                    1:35.70   1 
  7 Lange, Jack                  Central Oreg         1:30.25    1:40.33   1 
  8 Koenig, Nathaniel            Gresham Blu          2:02.00    1:49.88   1 
  9 Austin, Colby                Robin Hood T         1:54.90    1:55.69   1 
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T         3:12.00    3:11.09  
  2 Landreth, Connor             Psa Youth Ru         3:09.05    3:12.33  
  3 O'Donnell, Coleton           Psa Youth Ru                    3:59.04  
 
Event 25  4x100 Meter Relay SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          1:15.77  
     1) Strong, Myles                   2) Campbell, Gearicen             
     3) Wallace, Cory                   4) West, Travis                   
 
Event 30  Long Jump SubBantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Drew                Tigard Youth           3.03m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  2 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track                       2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3 Reeves, Cade                 unattached                        2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  4 Oakley, Will                 Robin Hood T                      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  5 Campbell, Brycen             Allegiance A                      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  6 Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T           2.23m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  7 Wallace, Cory                Allegiance A                      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  8 Austin, Colby                Robin Hood T           1.68m      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
  9 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track                       1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 
Event 31  Javelin Throw SubBantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track                      19.30m      63-04 
  2 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T          17.47m     16.47m      54-00 
  3 Koronko, Nicholas            Robin Hood T          17.66m     15.46m      50-09 
  4 Sanders, Drew                Tigard Youth          13.40m     14.16m      46-05 
  5 Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T          13.50m     13.54m      44-05 
  6 Campbell, Brycen             Allegiance A                      9.16m      30-01 
  7 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track            7.84m      8.53m      28-00 
 
Event 35  Triathlon SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track                         140  
  2 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track                          24  
 
Event 35  Triathlon: #1 Javelin Throw SubBantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track             16.96m      55-08    121
  2 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track              9.30m      30-06     24
 
Event 35  Triathlon: #2 Long Jump SubBantam Boys Triathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track              2.53m   NWI   8-03.75     19
  2 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track              1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Event 35  Triathlon: #3 100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Wyatt               Salem Track              18.62   NWI 
  2 Goodrich, Caleb              Salem Track              23.29   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Emerald Vall           14.70      15.12Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gorman, Leila                Team Oregon            15.30      15.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl           15.14      15.87Q  NWI  3 
  4 Reid, Arianna                Allegiance A                      15.83Q  NWI  2 
  5 Nolan, Alicia                Peak Perform                      16.00Q  NWI  1 
  6 Elkins, Helena               Robin Hood T           15.90      16.68Q  NWI  3 
  7 Applegate, Kamara            Psa Youth Ru                      16.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           15.40      16.11q  NWI  2 
  9 Strong, McKenzie             Allegiance A                      16.12   NWI  1 
 10 Burridge, Emma               unattached                        16.73   NWI  3 
 11 Jarman, Mckenzie             Robin Hood T           16.82      16.85   NWI  1 
 12 Patzke, Sareena              Tigard Youth           17.05      16.90   NWI  3 
 13 Law, Christine               Salem Track            16.83      16.94   NWI  1 
 14 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth           17.22      17.06   NWI  2 
 15 Henry, Taesherrell           Allegiance A                      17.36   NWI  3 
 16 Welday, Tabitha              Team Oregon            18.10      17.93   NWI  2 
 17 Resch, Kathleen              Robin Hood T        16:24.00      18.21   NWI  1 
 18 Paul, Natalie                Team Oregon            18.20      18.34   NWI  3 
 19 Cooper, Emma                 Peak Perform                      18.44   NWI  2 
 20 Oakley, Natalie              Robin Hood T           18.61      18.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Emerald Vall           15.12      14.91   NWI 
  2 Gorman, Leila                Team Oregon            15.81      15.62   NWI 
  3 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl           15.87      15.70   NWI 
  4 Applegate, Kamara            Psa Youth Ru           16.10      15.76   NWI 
  5 Nolan, Alicia                Peak Perform           16.00      15.82   NWI 
  6 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           16.11      15.87   NWI 
  7 Elkins, Helena               Robin Hood T           16.68      15.94   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Emerald Vall           31.13      32.14Q  NWI  2 
  2 Frey, Isabella               Emerald Vall           33.01      32.77Q  NWI  1 
  3 Applegate, Kamara            Psa Youth Ru           33.58      33.48Q  NWI  2 
  4 Reid, Arianna                Allegiance A                      34.63Q  NWI  1 
  5 Strong, McKenzie             Allegiance A                      34.20Q  NWI  2 
  6 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl           33.53      35.82Q  NWI  1 
  7 Nolan, Alicia                Peak Perform                      35.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T                      37.56q  NWI  1 
  9 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth                      38.00   NWI  1 
 10 McFerrin, Nia                Tigard Youth           35.96      38.97   NWI  2 
 11 Resch, Kathleen              Robin Hood T        39:33.00      40.37   NWI  2 
 12 Ruiz, Natalee                Psa Youth Ru           39.90      40.41   NWI  1 
 13 Riddell, Annika              unattached                        42.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Emerald Vall           32.14      31.40   NWI 
  2 Frey, Isabella               Emerald Vall           32.77      31.87   NWI 
  3 Applegate, Kamara            Psa Youth Ru           33.48      32.39   NWI 
  4 Strong, McKenzie             Allegiance A           34.20      33.24   NWI 
  5 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl           35.82      33.40   NWI 
  6 Nolan, Alicia                Peak Perform           35.27      33.93   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frey, Isabella               Emerald Vall         1:12.52    1:11.96   3 
  2 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl         1:18.93    1:18.54   3 
  3 Waller, Makayla              unattached           1:17.92    1:18.59   3 
  4 Parsons, Alia                unattached           1:21.20    1:19.47   3 
  5 Resch, Hana                  Emerald Vall         1:22.36    1:19.58   3 
  6 Gorman, Leila                Team Oregon          1:19.00    1:19.61   3 
  7 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth         1:26.00    1:19.88   2 
  8 Nolan, Alicia                Peak Perform                    1:19.91   2 
  9 McFerrin, Nia                Tigard Youth         1:24.36    1:21.36   2 
 10 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T         1:19.52    1:21.82   3 
 11 Patzke, Sareena              Tigard Youth         1:23.00    1:22.36   3 
 12 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T         1:32.40    1:22.74   2 
 13 Resch, Kathleen              Robin Hood T        27:15.00    1:28.97   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frey, Isabella               Emerald Vall         2:48.27    2:46.17  
  2 Waller, Makayla              unattached           2:52.37    2:54.10  
  3 Resch, Hana                  Emerald Vall         3:00.00    2:57.58  
  4 Vaternick, Marissa           Tigard Youth         3:05.00    3:27.94  
  5 Harvey, Amelia               Prefontaine                     4:04.10  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Resch, Hana                  Emerald Vall         6:08.28    6:07.77  
  2 Kuykendall, Crosby           Track City T                    6:12.53  
  3 Fruehauf, Sasha              Team Oregon                     6:18.26  
  4 Hartmann, Delaney            Psa Youth Ru         6:32.24    6:22.36  
  5 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon          6:22.00    6:23.64  
  6 Vaternick, Marissa           Tigard Youth         6:21.00    7:36.13  
  7 Harvey, Amelia               Prefontaine                     7:48.08  
 -- Riddell, Annika              unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          1:06.43  
     1) Henry, Taesherrell              2) Reid, Arianna                  
     3) Strong, McKenzie                4) Mitchell, Kalaiza              
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                                   1:08.18  
     1) Hamilton, Haley                 2) Elkins, Helena                 
     3) Jarman, Mckenzie                4) Walker, Alyssa                 
  3 Team Oregon Usa  'A'                              1:09.00    1:10.22  
     1) Paul, Natalie                   2) Welday, Tabitha                
     3) Teeter, Terra                   4) Gorman, Leila                  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burridge, Emma               unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Parsons, Alia                unattached             1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Elkins, Helena               Robin Hood T           0.96m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Oakley, Natalie              Robin Hood T           0.91m      0.90m    2-11.50 
  5 Conroy, Shannon              Tigard Youth           0.86m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Emerald Vall           3.63m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           3.35m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Patzke, Sareena              Tigard Youth           3.42m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4 Parsons, Alia                unattached             3.47m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T           3.04m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  6 Law, Christine               Salem Track            2.69m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  7 Mitchell, Kalaiza            Allegiance A                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  8 Waller, Makayla              unattached             2.74m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  9 Welday, Tabitha              Team Oregon            2.43m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Henry, Taesherrell           Allegiance A                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 11 Hamilton, Haley              Robin Hood T           2.61m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Sarah                Valley Veloc                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  2 McFerrin, Nia                Tigard Youth           5.46m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 Bailey, Isobel               unattached                        5.28m   17-04.00 
  4 Gray, Jenna                  Emerald Vall           4.76m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  5 Conroy, Shannon              Tigard Youth           3.63m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Isobel               unattached                       17.64m      57-10 
  2 Jarman, Mckenzie             Robin Hood T          17.06m     16.19m      53-01 
  3 Mitchell, Kalaiza            Allegiance A                     16.13m      52-11 
  4 Gray, Jenna                  Emerald Vall          14.19m     14.61m      47-11 
  5 Potter, Sarah                Valley Veloc                     13.34m      43-09 
  6 Fruehauf, Sasha              Team Oregon                      12.27m      40-03 
  7 Hamilton, Haley              Robin Hood T          10.36m     11.10m      36-05 
  8 Conroy, Shannon              Tigard Youth           7.01m     10.91m      35-09 
  9 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon            9.57m      8.82m      28-11 
 10 Paul, Natalie                Team Oregon            7.62m      6.93m      22-09 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burridge, Emma               unattached                          615  
  2 Flye, N Dea                  Mustang Trac                        530  
  3 Kuykendall, Crosby           Track City T                        387  
  4 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T                        342  
  5 Braun, Kendra                Mustang Trac                        174  
  6 Gillis, Payton               Mustang Trac             400        172  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Crosby           Track City T             4.71m   15-05.50    190
  2 Burridge, Emma               unattached               4.49m   14-08.75    176
  3 Braun, Kendra                Mustang Trac             4.45m   14-07.25    174
  4 Flye, N Dea                  Mustang Trac             4.18m   13-08.75    157
  5 Gillis, Payton               Mustang Trac             3.66m   12-00.25    125
  6 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T             3.42m   11-02.75    111
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burridge, Emma               unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Flye, N Dea                  Mustang Trac             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  4 Gillis, Payton               Mustang Trac             0.85m    2-09.50     41
  4 Kuykendall, Crosby           Track City T             0.85m    2-09.50     41
  6 Braun, Kendra                Mustang Trac             0.70m    2-03.50 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Flye, N Dea                  Mustang Trac             34.15   NWI    232
  2 Burridge, Emma               unattached               34.46   NWI    217
  3 Kuykendall, Crosby           Track City T             35.78   NWI    156
  4 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T             36.50   NWI    127
  5 Gillis, Payton               Mustang Trac             41.31   NWI      6
  6 Braun, Kendra                Mustang Trac             45.44   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Body, Julian                 Tigard Youth                      15.01Q  NWI  2 
  2 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth           14.64      15.47Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ward, Jeffrey                Allegiance A                      15.08Q  NWI  2 
  4 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           15.33      16.00Q  NWI  1 
  5 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           14.98      15.66Q  NWI  2 
  6 Perlman, Sam                 Emerald Vall                      16.93Q  NWI  1 
  7 Gatchell, Vaughn             Team Oregon            18.20      16.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Parker, Cameron              Psa Youth Ru           16.02      17.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Doubrava, Spencer            Robin Hood T         1:10.00      17.49   NWI  1 
 10 Beltran, Antonio             Allegiance A                      17.75   NWI  2 
 11 Birdsong, Charles            Team Oregon            18.20      18.13   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Body, Julian                 Tigard Youth           15.01      14.75   NWI 
  2 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth           15.47      14.90   NWI 
  3 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           15.66      14.90   NWI 
  4 Ward, Jeffrey                Allegiance A           15.08      15.31   NWI 
  5 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           16.00      15.96   NWI 
  6 Gatchell, Vaughn             Team Oregon            16.98      16.76   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           31.04      31.63Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jordan, Michael              Allegiance A                      32.15Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ward, Jeffrey                Allegiance A                      31.81Q  NWI  2 
  4 Terry, Noah                  Allegiance A                      32.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           32.74      33.87Q  NWI  1 
  6 Holt, Bostyn                 Allegiance A                      34.64Q  NWI  2 
  7 Parker, Cameron              Psa Youth Ru           33.51      34.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T           36.02      36.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Beltran, Antonio             Allegiance A                      37.99   NWI  2 
 10 Strong, Myles                Allegiance A                      38.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           31.63      30.06   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Michael              Allegiance A           32.15      30.72   NWI 
  3 Ward, Jeffrey                Allegiance A           31.81      31.11   NWI 
  4 Terry, Noah                  Allegiance A           32.19      31.16   NWI 
  5 Holt, Bostyn                 Allegiance A           34.64      32.19   NWI 
  6 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           33.87      32.79   NWI 
  7 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T           36.73      35.41   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buzzas, Samuel               unattached                      1:09.53   1 
  2 Body, Julian                 Tigard Youth         1:11.28    1:12.22   2 
  3 Sims, Isaiah                 Psa Youth Ru         1:13.92    1:14.25   2 
  4 Parker, Cameron              Psa Youth Ru         1:17.40    1:16.93   2 
  5 Miller, John                 unattached                      1:23.65   1 
  6 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T         1:23.00    1:25.54   2 
  7 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T         1:18.50    1:31.34   2 
  8 Loyuk, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru                    1:31.79   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Daniel             unattached           2:45.95    2:41.19  
  2 Rae, Truman                  Psa Youth Ru         2:47.00    2:42.02  
  3 O'Donnell, Tyler             Psa Youth Ru         2:48.00    2:42.94  
  4 Sims, Isaiah                 Psa Youth Ru         2:44.32    2:43.18  
  5 Higgins, Jenner              Track City T                    2:44.28  
  6 Leneve, Tucker               Tigard Youth         2:51.00    2:50.65  
  7 Humble, Deklan               Robin Hood T         3:09.00    3:03.67  
 -- Ferguson, Ben                Tigard Youth                         DQ  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Daniel             unattached           5:15.66    5:22.08  
  2 Rae, Truman                  Psa Youth Ru         5:21.30    5:22.44  
  3 Higgins, Jenner              Track City T         5:48.00    5:36.87  
  4 Sealand, Daniel              Cyo Track Cl         5:34.00    5:41.10  
  5 O'Donnell, Tyler             Psa Youth Ru         5:38.00    5:43.07  
  6 Leneve, Tucker               Tigard Youth         5:54.00    5:45.56  
  7 Humble, Deklan               Robin Hood T         6:03.00    5:56.35  
  8 Briles, Maxwell              Tigard Youth         5:57.16    5:57.66  
  9 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T         6:18.50    6:14.91  
 10 Miller, John                 unattached                      6:22.19  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            59.93  
     1) Holt, Bostyn                    2) Jordan, Michael                
     3) Miles, Thomas                   4) Ward, Jeffrey                  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           1:01.63    1:02.92  
     1) Body, Julian                    2) Ferguson, Ben                  
     3) Knox, Cole                      4) Mitchell, James                
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                      5:40.02  
     1) Briles, Maxwell                 2) Mitchell, James                
     3) Ferguson, Ben                   4) Leneve, Tucker                 
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Quentin              Robin Hood T           1.11m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           1.11m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T           0.91m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Perlman, Sam                 Emerald Vall                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           3.46m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 Miller, John                 unattached                        3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  3 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           4.06m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  4 Doubrava, Spencer            Robin Hood T           3.14m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  5 Perlman, Sam                 Emerald Vall                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6 Birdsong, Charles            Team Oregon            2.43m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T           1.83m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T           5.57m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Wantowski, Kyle              Team Oregon            4.87m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Gatchell, Vaughn             Team Oregon            4.64m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T           3.31m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terry, Noah                  Allegiance A                     28.51m      93-06 
  2 Kelley, Quentin              Robin Hood T          24.15m     25.23m      82-09 
  3 Gatchell, Vaughn             Team Oregon           16.10m     15.38m      50-05 
  4 Birdsong, Charles            Team Oregon           15.54m     13.25m      43-06 
  5 Jarvis, Alexander            unattached            12.19m     13.07m      42-10 
  6 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T          10.90m     10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           13.26      13.83Q  NWI  3 
  2 Springfield, Taryn           Allegiance A                      13.89Q  NWI  2 
  3 Pumpelly, Ariana             Tigard Youth           13.48      14.05Q  NWI  1 
  4 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon            13.30      13.95Q  NWI  2 
  5 Angus, Nora                  McMinnville            13.98      14.41Q  NWI  3 
  6 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           13.58      14.67Q  NWI  1 
  7 Price, Lexi                  Salem Track            13.70      14.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Young, Allison               Valley Veloc           14.88      14.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Gilmore, Jasmine             Psa Youth Ru           14.55      15.06   NWI  2 
 10 Martin, SaKari               Allegiance A                      15.23   NWI  1 
 11 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville            14.98      15.34   NWI  2 
 12 Spencer, Abigale             Troutdale Tr           14.67      15.70   NWI  1 
 13 Rhodes, Kinnah               Allegiance A           15.10      15.85   NWI  3 
 14 Ward, Princess               Allegiance A                      15.86   NWI  1 
 15 Welday, Samantha             Team Oregon            14.50      16.10   NWI  3 
 16 Scarvie, Emily               Robin Hood T           17.14      17.93   NWI  3 
 17 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth           18.28      18.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           13.83      13.56   NWI 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana             Tigard Youth           14.05      13.64   NWI 
  3 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon            13.95      13.72   NWI 
  4 Springfield, Taryn           Allegiance A           13.89      13.74   NWI 
  5 Angus, Nora                  McMinnville            14.41      14.28   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           14.67      14.38   NWI 
  7 Price, Lexi                  Salem Track            14.79      14.50   NWI 
  8 Young, Allison               Valley Veloc           14.90      14.59   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon            29.00      28.74Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana             Tigard Youth           28.26      29.09Q  NWI  1 
  3 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall        28:42.00      28.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 Young, Allison               Valley Veloc           30.92      30.12Q  NWI  1 
  5 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           30.12      28.98Q  NWI  2 
  6 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           29.80      30.51Q  NWI  1 
  7 Springfield, Taryn           Allegiance A                      30.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Gilmore, Jasmine             Psa Youth Ru           29.80      30.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth           29.73      30.59   NWI  2 
 10 Price, Lexi                  Salem Track            29.94      30.96   NWI  2 
 11 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T           34.34      32.50   NWI  1 
 12 Carman, Taylor               Track City T                      34.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Tigard Youth           29.09      27.88   NWI 
  2 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           28.98      28.37   NWI 
  3 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall           28.79      28.53   NWI 
  4 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon            28.74      28.87   NWI 
  5 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           30.51      29.59   NWI 
  6 Young, Allison               Valley Veloc           30.12      29.61   NWI 
  7 Springfield, Taryn           Allegiance A           30.49      29.76   NWI 
  8 Gilmore, Jasmine             Psa Youth Ru           30.56      29.96   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Tigard Youth         1:06.06    1:04.72   2 
  2 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall         1:03.20    1:04.83   2 
  3 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru         1:04.60    1:05.37   2 
  4 McWilliams, Katie            Salem Track          1:08.00    1:06.37   2 
  5 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth         1:07.00    1:07.06   2 
  6 Gilmore, Jasmine             Psa Youth Ru         1:08.99    1:11.08   2 
  7 Stanley, Rylie               Cavs Youth T         1:13.74    1:11.33   2 
  8 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville                     1:11.62   1 
  9 Carman, Taylor               Track City T                    1:16.80   1 
 10 West, Kamaria                Allegiance A                    1:17.09   1 
 11 Ruiz, Romelia                Psa Youth Ru                    1:29.24   1 
 12 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth         1:30.00    1:37.06   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         2:30.00    2:23.89  
  2 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         2:29.00    2:31.90  
  3 Lykins, Lauren               Psa Youth Ru         2:33.00    2:33.39  
  4 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall         2:36.30    2:34.22  
  5 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru         2:36.08    2:35.89  
  6 Stanley, Rylie               Cavs Youth T         2:46.86    2:43.02  
  7 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru         2:41.00    2:43.42  
  8 MacDonald, Anna              Tigard Youth         2:56.23    2:55.68  
  9 Pfohman, Xiao                Psa Youth Ru         3:04.40    2:56.74  
 10 Bates, Alejandra             Troutdale Tr         2:54.71    2:59.51  
 11 Ruiz, Romelia                Psa Youth Ru         3:17.22    3:06.38  
 12 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth                    3:14.67  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru                    4:56.24  
  2 Lykins, Lauren               Psa Youth Ru         5:00.50    5:07.64  
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         5:22.00    5:13.15  
  4 Landreth, Samantha           Psa Youth Ru         5:10.00    5:19.66  
  5 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T         5:41.22    5:35.40  
  6 Lange, Abigail               Central Oreg         5:46.78    5:40.28  
  7 Maffett, McKenzie            unattached           5:51.00    5:50.30  
  8 MacDonald, Anna              Tigard Youth         5:50.00    6:01.58  
  9 Pfohman, Xiao                Psa Youth Ru         6:00.60    6:08.78  
 10 Welday, Samantha             Team Oregon          6:17.00    6:25.89  
 11 Gatchell, Denali             Team Oregon          7:00.00    7:01.73  
 12 Sagar, Katie                 Prefontaine                     7:04.32  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landreth, Samantha           Psa Youth Ru        11:00.12   11:07.83  
  2 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru        11:13.03   11:25.29  
  3 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T        12:01.87   12:05.94  
  4 Lange, Abigail               Central Oreg                   13:17.18  
 -- Sagar, Katie                 Prefontaine                         DNF  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            16.69      16.24q  NWI 
  2 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc           16.32      16.39q  NWI 
  3 Spencer, Abigale             Troutdale Tr           16.71      16.83q  NWI 
  4 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville            16.73      17.81q  NWI 
  5 Bates, Alejandra             Troutdale Tr                      19.32q  NWI 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            16.24      16.24   NWI 
  2 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc           16.39      16.39   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Abigale             Troutdale Tr           16.83      16.83   NWI 
  4 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville            17.81      17.81   NWI 
  5 Bates, Alejandra             Troutdale Tr           19.32      19.32   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            57.52  
     1) Rhodes, Kinnah                  2) Martin, SaKari                 
     3) Ward, Princess                  4) Miles, Tiara                   
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          5:23.49  
     1) Rhodes, Kinnah                  2) Martin, SaKari                 
     3) West, Kamaria                   4) Ward, Princess                 
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                      10:26.00   10:26.74  
     1) Rice, Paige                     2) Hawkinson, Vivian              
     3) Landreth, Samantha              4) Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn         
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T           1.14m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track            1.29m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T           1.01m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Angus, Nora                  McMinnville            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon            4.72m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru           4.08m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T           3.92m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard Youth           3.76m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 McWilliams, Katie            Salem Track            3.73m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Angus, Nora                  McMinnville            3.38m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           3.73m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Welday, Samantha             Team Oregon            3.12m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Carman, Taylor               Track City T                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 10 Scarvie, Emily               Robin Hood T           2.33m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 11 Gatchell, Denali             Team Oregon            2.74m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc                      7.61m   24-11.75 
  2 Conroy, Elise                Tigard Youth           8.02m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  3 Grube, Regan                 unattached             6.68m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Liber, Ashley                Lickety Spli           5.48m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  5 Gatchell, Denali             Team Oregon            4.57m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  6 Smith, Amber                 Tigard Youth           5.28m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Elise                Tigard Youth          18.16m     19.25m      63-02 
  2 Grube, Regan                 unattached            15.08m     15.15m      49-08 
  3 Liber, Ashley                Lickety Spli          12.19m     14.32m      47-00 
  4 Smith, Amber                 Tigard Youth                      8.78m      28-10 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maffett, Sarah               unattached            27.88m     29.04m      95-03 
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track           27.73m     26.30m      86-03 
  3 Liber, Ashley                Lickety Spli          24.00m     23.38m      76-08 
  4 Grube, Regan                 unattached            19.50m     22.36m      73-04 
  5 Conroy, Elise                Tigard Youth          19.60m     17.14m      56-03 
  6 Smith, Amber                 Tigard Youth                     10.68m      35-00 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South            1813       1882  
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track                        1611  
  3 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track                        1534  
  4 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac            1500       1229  
  5 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws                         873  
  6 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track                         757  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             15.24   NWI  2    678
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              16.18   NWI  1    562
  3 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              16.82   NWI  2    489
  4 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac             18.75   NWI  2    297
  5 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws              19.76   NWI  2    215
  6 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track              21.45   NWI  1    104
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              6.28m   20-07.25    289
  3 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws              6.12m   20-01.00    279
  4 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             6.10m   20-00.25    278
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              5.64m   18-06.00    249
  6 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track              4.45m   14-07.25    174
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  2 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
  4 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
  5 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws              2.56m   NWI   8-04.75     41
  6 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00     39
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South           3:08.40     291
  2 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            3:12.50     258
  3 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Trac           3:17.80     217
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track            3:20.70     197
  5 Oliver, Kalynn               Salem Track            3:24.10     174
  6 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws            3:33.70     116
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           12.88      13.44Q  NWI  2 
  2 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             13.48      13.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Grieser, Jeremiah            unattached             13.72      13.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Shellmire, Julius            Allegiance A           13.50      14.01Q  NWI  1 
  5 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           14.11      14.15Q  NWI  1 
  6 Spencer, Hutu                unattached             13.96      14.41Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           14.00      14.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru                      15.47q  NWI  2 
  9 Garvey, Mark                 Robin Hood T           15.28      15.51   NWI  1 
 10 Alley, Mitchell              Valley Veloc                      15.53   NWI  1 
 11 Alley, Cameron               Valley Veloc                      15.56   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           13.44      13.33   NWI 
  2 Grieser, Jeremiah            unattached             13.88      13.65   NWI 
  3 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             13.72      13.66   NWI 
  4 Shellmire, Julius            Allegiance A           14.01      13.83   NWI 
  5 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           14.15      14.10   NWI 
  6 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           14.50      14.17   NWI 
  7 Spencer, Hutu                unattached             14.41      14.34   NWI 
  8 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru           15.47      15.35   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grieser, Jeremiah            unattached             26.96      28.26Q  NWI  1 
  2 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           26.82      28.48Q  NWI  2 
  3 Latt, Braxton                Tigard Youth                      29.56Q  NWI  3 
  4 Berry, Cornelious            Allegiance A                      29.27Q  NWI  2 
  5 Botti, Jack                  Allegiance A           29.30      29.38Q  NWI  1 
  6 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           30.10      30.05Q  NWI  3 
  7 Kolb, Joseph                 Robin Hood T           29.14      30.16q  NWI  3 
  8 Bates, Quetin                Troutdale Tr           30.30      30.54q  NWI  3 
  9 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru           30.80      30.68   NWI  2 
 10 Aylward, Calvin              unattached             30.64      31.02   NWI  1 
 11 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            30.07      31.11   NWI  1 
 12 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru           33.60      32.62   NWI  1 
 13 Alley, Cameron               Valley Veloc                      33.00   NWI  1 
 14 Fehlman, Taylor              Robin Hood T           33.15      33.52   NWI  2 
 15 Alley, Mitchell              Valley Veloc                      33.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           28.48      27.63   NWI 
  2 Grieser, Jeremiah            unattached             28.26      27.94   NWI 
  3 Berry, Cornelious            Allegiance A           29.27      28.85   NWI 
  4 Latt, Braxton                Tigard Youth           29.56      28.92   NWI 
  5 Botti, Jack                  Allegiance A           29.38      29.16   NWI 
  6 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           30.05      29.40   NWI 
  7 Kolb, Joseph                 Robin Hood T           30.16      30.10   NWI 
  8 Bates, Quetin                Troutdale Tr           30.54      30.83   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Felix             Allegiance A                    1:02.13   1 
  2 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)     Tigard Youth         1:08.55    1:03.32   2 
  3 Botti, Jack                  Allegiance A         1:05.53    1:03.90   2 
  4 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T         1:05.18    1:04.32   2 
  5 Aylward, Calvin              unattached           1:07.24    1:06.04   2 
  6 Latt, Braxton                Tigard Youth         1:10.96    1:06.62   2 
  7 McManamon, Sean              Tigard Youth         1:05.00    1:07.62   2 
  8 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru         1:08.64    1:09.21   2 
  9 Brown, Brandon               Allegiance A                    1:11.82   1 
 10 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru         1:13.28    1:12.63   1 
 11 Gatchell, Marques            Team Oregon          1:12.00    1:12.88   2 
 12 Fehlman, Taylor              Robin Hood T           16.69    1:16.66   1 
 13 Franklin, Thomas             Team Oregon          1:20.00    1:21.13   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T         2:31.92    2:33.73  
  2 Pahl, Jackson                Psa Youth Ru         2:44.60    2:51.73  
  3 Tanner, Taryn                2 Rivers TC                     2:56.41  
  4 McCarty, Seth                Mustang Trac         3:05.00    3:10.12  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle               unattached          57:29.01    4:58.94  
  2 McDaniel, Nicholas           McMinnville          4:57.32    4:59.33  
  3 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          5:01.00    5:04.50  
  4 Barnett, Jacob               Troutdale Tr         5:11.09    5:14.69  
  5 Maffett, Jeffrey             unattached           5:23.00    5:16.94  
  6 Fuller, Duncan               unattached           5:29.00    5:31.08  
  7 Gatchell, Marques            Team Oregon          5:25.00    5:33.98  
  8 McFarland, Gordon            Psa Youth Ru         5:31.16    5:44.14  
  9 Heldt, Aaron                 Emerald Vall         6:06.00    6:07.53  
 10 Simon, Josiah                Mustang Trac                    6:48.40  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle               unattached          10:39.15   10:25.54  
  2 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track         10:43.00   10:27.30  
  3 Lomax, Sam                   Psa Youth Ru        11:00.21   10:57.93  
  4 Maffett, Jeffrey             unattached          11:17.00   11:07.33  
  5 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T        11:20.00   11:14.31  
  6 Franklin, Thomas             Team Oregon         13:43.00   12:57.32  
  7 Calhoun, Jonah               Salem Track                    13:05.18  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          7:38.00    7:36.00  
  2 Simon, Josiah                Mustang Trac                   11:36.50  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             14.12      14.03q  NWI 
  2 Williams, Brandon            Track City T           14.25      14.46q  NWI 
  3 Spencer, Hutu                unattached             14.33      14.79q  NWI 
  4 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru           16.83      16.50q  NWI 
  5 McFarland, Gordon            Psa Youth Ru                      18.84q  NWI 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             14.03      14.03   NWI 
  2 Williams, Brandon            Track City T           14.46      14.46   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Hutu                unattached             14.79      14.79   NWI 
  4 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru           16.50      16.50   NWI 
  5 McFarland, Gordon            Psa Youth Ru           18.84      18.84   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             52.50      53.12  
     1) McManamon, Sean                 2) Morrison, Clemon (Chase)       
     3) Berg, Bryan                     4) Floyd, Landon                  
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            54.15  
     1) Berry, Cornelious               2) Navarrete, Felix               
     3) Stigler, Da'Marea               4) Shellmire, Julius              
  3 Track City Track Club  'A'                                     55.64  
     1) Hines, Tucker                   2) Kuykendall, Tyus               
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Karren, Tyler                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                      4:29.63  
     1) Berg, Bryan                     2) McManamon, Sean                
     3) Morrison, Clemon (Chase)        4) Latt, Braxton                  
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          4:36.48  
     1) Berry, Cornelious               2) Navarrete, Felix               
     3) Shellmire, Julius               4) Stigler, Da'Marea              
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Bates, Quetin                Troutdale Tr           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Spencer, Hutu                unattached             1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Poe, Kyle                    Valley Veloc           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            1.21m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             4.59m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           4.67m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  3 Botti, Jack                  Allegiance A           4.21m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            4.26m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Crouser, Matt                Team Oregon            3.81m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  6 Williams, Brandon            Track City T           4.41m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  7 Heldt, Aaron                 Emerald Vall           3.81m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  8 Gatchell, Marques            Team Oregon            3.60m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Fehlman, Taylor              Robin Hood T           3.53m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Alley, Cameron               Valley Veloc                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11 Garvey, Mark                 Robin Hood T           3.47m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 12 McFarland, Gordon            Psa Youth Ru           3.58m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 13 Tanner, Taryn                2 Rivers TC                       3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 14 Franklin, Thomas             Team Oregon            2.74m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15 Doubrava, Griffin            Robin Hood T                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 16 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc           3.23m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Samuel                 unattached             8.05m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  2 Baker, J'Rrett               Salem Track            9.37m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Wardwell, Zane               Columbia Gor           9.27m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  4 Gatchell, Dontae             Team Oregon            7.13m      7.44m   24-05.00 
  5 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon            5.79m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  6 Doubrava, Griffin            Robin Hood T           5.58m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  7 Jarvis, Calvin               unattached             6.09m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, J'Rrett               Salem Track           23.67m     23.60m      77-05 
  2 Cole, Samuel                 unattached            19.60m     22.48m      73-09 
  3 Wardwell, Zane               Columbia Gor          17.17m     20.72m      68-00 
  4 Poe, Kyle                    Valley Veloc          24.23m     19.71m      64-08 
  5 Gatchell, Dontae             Team Oregon           17.88m     19.33m      63-05 
  6 Garvey, Mark                 Robin Hood T          11.65m     15.18m      49-10 
  7 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon                      15.12m      49-07 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Matt                Team Oregon           33.52m     33.66m     110-05 
  2 Baker, J'Rrett               Salem Track           33.85m     29.09m      95-05 
  3 Maffett, Jeffrey             unattached            26.06m     28.82m      94-07 
  4 Gatchell, Dontae             Team Oregon           25.90m     27.92m      91-07 
  5 Cole, Samuel                 unattached            22.04m     27.38m      89-10 
  6 Fuller, Duncan               unattached            24.38m     27.01m      88-07 
  7 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon           25.60m     22.87m      75-00 
  8 Wardwell, Zane               Columbia Gor          21.33m     22.17m      72-09 
  9 Tanner, Taryn                2 Rivers TC                      21.64m      71-00 
 10 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc          21.10m     19.81m      65-00 
 11 Jarvis, Calvin               unattached            18.28m     13.13m      43-01 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached                         2112  
  2 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T                       1921  
  3 Karren, Tyler                Track City T                       1662  
  4 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc                       1530  
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC                        1334  
  6 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc                        881  
  7 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac            1500        481  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached               14.00   NWI  1    753
  2 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T             14.70   NWI  2    666
  3 Karren, Tyler                Track City T             15.21   NWI  2    606
  4 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc             16.28   NWI  1    487
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              17.02   NWI  1    413
  6 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc             18.45   NWI  1    286
  7 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac             19.83   NWI  2    184
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached               8.49m   27-10.25    395
  2 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  3 Karren, Tyler                Track City T             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  4 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T             7.60m   24-11.25    343
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              7.49m   24-07.00    336
  6 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac             5.16m   16-11.25    200
  7 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc             4.77m   15-07.75    178
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan               unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Karren, Tyler                Track City T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
  2 Morgan, Jordan               unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
  3 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  4 Karren, Tyler                Track City T             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
  5 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  6 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00     84
  7 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75     11
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Tyus             Track City T           5:24.90     425
  2 Morgan, Jordan               unattached             5:25.10     424
  3 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc           5:54.20     288
  4 Karren, Tyler                Track City T           5:54.40     287
  5 Berg, Chad                   Valley Veloc           6:02.90     252
  6 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            6:33.20     145
  7 Braun, Jeffery               Mustang Trac           7:44.90       5
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia           Allegiance A           12.56      13.00Q  NWI  2 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            12.56      13.06Q  NWI  1 
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            12.60      13.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Burchett, Marta              McMinnville            13.22      13.36Q  NWI  2 
  5 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine                       13.86Q  NWI  2 
  6 West, Veronica               Central Oreg           13.24      14.04Q  NWI  1 
  7 Alley, Mariah                unattached                        14.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Boucher, Cara                unattached             13.80      14.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Mckenzie, Jasmin             Albina Roadr           13.60      14.51   NWI  2 
 10 Meagher, Meg                 Central Oreg           13.32      14.58   NWI  1 
 11 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc           13.01      14.73   NWI  2 
 12 Damian, Haley                Emerald Vall                      14.83   NWI  2 
 13 Annable, Morgan              Yaquina Trac           15.37      15.78   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia           Allegiance A           13.00      12.87   NWI 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            13.06      13.01   NWI 
  3 Burchett, Marta              McMinnville            13.36      13.08   NWI 
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            13.29      13.24   NWI 
  5 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            13.86      13.86   NWI 
  6 West, Veronica               Central Oreg           14.04      13.92   NWI 
  7 Alley, Mariah                unattached             14.22      14.27   NWI 
  8 Boucher, Cara                unattached             14.33      14.33   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia           Allegiance A           26.50      26.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville                       26.70Q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A                      26.99Q  NWI  2 
  4 Burchett, Marta              McMinnville            26.87      27.37Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine                       27.88Q  NWI  2 
  6 West, Veronica               Central Oreg           27.98      28.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 Alley, Mariah                unattached                        28.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Roy, Mary                    unattached             29.10      29.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Boucher, Cara                unattached                        29.14   NWI  1 
 10 Izuchukwu, Odira             Allegiance A                      29.44   NWI  1 
 11 Link, Karen                  unattached             28.19      30.05   NWI  2 
 12 Willis, Krisha               Oregon Falco           29.05      30.22   NWI  1 
 13 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc           31.19      31.07   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmiston, Makaysia           Allegiance A           26.46      26.41   NWI 
  2 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            26.70      26.62   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A           26.99      26.90   NWI 
  4 Burchett, Marta              McMinnville            27.37      27.14   NWI 
  5 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            27.88      28.59   NWI 
  6 Roy, Mary                    unattached             29.01      28.77   NWI 
  7 Alley, Mariah                unattached             28.81      29.17   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville          1:00.41    1:01.47   2 
  2 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru         1:04.10    1:05.59   2 
  3 Birdsong, Juanita            Team Oregon          1:05.00    1:05.68   2 
  4 Izuchukwu, Odira             Allegiance A                    1:06.80   1 
  5 Baird, Susie                 Track City T         1:10.99    1:09.55   2 
  6 Wierschke, Sadie             Gresham Blu          1:06.00    1:10.91   2 
  7 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc         1:12.18    1:11.07   2 
  8 Jordan, Mykelle              Allegiance A                    1:11.65   1 
  9 Gatchell, Chelssa            Team Oregon          1:20.00    1:18.47   1 
 10 Matti, Zia                   Robin Hood T         1:20.00    1:18.86   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosman, Natalie              Emerald Vall         2:39.30    2:29.95  
  2 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru         2:37.00    2:33.11  
  3 Edmunson, Mallory            Central Oreg         2:35.06    2:35.80  
  4 Lundy, Makeila               Central Oreg         2:39.77    2:38.36  
  5 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville          2:41.63    2:38.52  
  6 Mull, Alexa                  Warrior Trac                    2:41.24  
  7 Friedrich, Kellen            Salem Track          2:42.00    2:43.00  
  8 Wierschke, Sadie             Gresham Blu          2:43.10    2:45.66  
  9 Henningsen, Leah             Psa Youth Ru         2:47.40    2:47.56  
 10 Hansen, Kimberly             Team Red Liz         3:29.80    3:32.93  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Brit               Central Oreg         5:04.90    5:02.01  
  2 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru         5:07.02    5:06.63  
  3 Mosman, Natalie              Emerald Vall         5:06.28    5:09.75  
  4 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru         5:10.74    5:10.95  
  5 Friedrich, Kellen            Salem Track          5:21.22    5:18.71  
  6 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track          5:17.00    5:23.40  
  7 West, Sarah                  Central Oreg         5:27.00    5:38.24  
  8 Mull, Alexa                  Warrior Trac                    5:45.64  
  9 Henry, Claire                McMinnville          5:47.14    5:46.48  
 10 Henningsen, Leah             Psa Youth Ru         5:42.34    5:55.77  
 11 Matti, Zia                   Robin Hood T         6:29.00    6:08.09  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru        10:57.73   11:11.45  
  2 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru        11:08.58   11:22.87  
  3 Friedrich, Kellen            Salem Track         11:38.90   11:48.02  
  4 Henry, Claire                McMinnville         12:21.78   12:20.82  
  5 Hansen, Kimberly             Team Red Liz        13:02.10   16:24.58  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Chelssa            Team Oregon         20:00.00   21:21.60  
  2 Gatchell, Asha               Team Oregon         27:35.00   25:54.60  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           16.32      16.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu            16.28      16.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            15.77      16.38Q  NWI  3 
  4 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           17.63      16.52Q  NWI  3 
  5 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T                      16.91Q  NWI  1 
  6 Hayes, Abigail               Central Oreg           17.82      17.22Q  NWI  2 
  7 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine                       17.59q  NWI  3 
  8 Cavens, Madison              unattached             16.40      17.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Willis, Krisha               Oregon Falco           16.72      17.75   NWI  3 
 10 Smukalla, Madison            unattached             16.67      17.96   NWI  1 
 11 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville            17.67      18.30   NWI  1 
 12 Baird, Susie                 Track City T           18.54      18.55   NWI  3 
 13 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           18.43      18.78   NWI  1 
 14 Mariman, Rianna              Robin Hood T           18.64      19.01   NWI  2 
 15 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall           18.54      19.25   NWI  3 
 16 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc           18.13      19.50   NWI  2 
 17 Sanders, Shelby              Tigard Youth           18.62      19.90   NWI  1 
 18 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall           19.84      20.30   NWI  2 
 19 Lundy, Makeila               Central Oreg                      20.89   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           16.19      16.17   NWI 
  2 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu            16.37      16.23   NWI 
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            16.38      16.42   NWI 
  4 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T           16.91      16.42   NWI 
  5 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           16.52      16.73   NWI 
  6 Cavens, Madison              unattached             17.59      17.64   NWI 
  7 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine            17.59      17.74   NWI 
  8 Hayes, Abigail               Central Oreg           17.22      20.80   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T                      30.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T                      30.80Q  NWI  2 
  3 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine                       30.96Q  NWI  1 
  4 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           32.05      31.27Q  NWI  2 
  5 Willis, Krisha               Oregon Falco           30.75      31.01Q  NWI  1 
  6 Hayes, Abigail               Central Oreg           33.40      32.04Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine                       31.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Baird, Susie                 Track City T           33.71      31.98q  NWI  1 
  9 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall           32.93      32.16   NWI  1 
 10 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T                      33.39   NWI  2 
 11 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           32.56      33.66   NWI  2 
 12 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall           39.83      34.71   NWI  2 
 13 Kintz, Brita                 Willamette S           34.02      35.20   NWI  1 
 14 Mariman, Rianna              Robin Hood T           34.98      35.37   NWI  2 
 15 Sanders, Shelby              Tigard Youth           33.22      36.81   NWI  2 
 -- Cavens, Madison              unattached             33.20        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T           30.46      30.46   NWI 
  2 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           30.80      30.80   NWI 
  3 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine            30.96      30.96   NWI 
  4 Willis, Krisha               Oregon Falco           31.01      31.01   NWI 
  5 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           31.27      31.27   NWI 
  6 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            31.96      31.96   NWI 
  7 Baird, Susie                 Track City T           31.98      31.98   NWI 
  8 Hayes, Abigail               Central Oreg           32.04      32.04   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            51.90  
     1) Jordan, Mykelle                 2) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth          
     3) Taylor, Devin                   4) Edmiston, Makaysia             
  2 Central Oregon Running Klub (C  'A'                            53.91  
     1) Hayes, Abigail                  2) Meagher, Meg                   
     3) Plummer, Hadlie                 4) West, Veronica                 
  3 Track City Track Club  'A'                                     54.40  
     1) Roberts, Cassidy                2) McCool, Shelby                 
     3) Rasmussen, Katelyn              4) Leatham, Hannah                
  4 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      56.67      56.37  
     1) Ray-Rouse, Mecca                2) Beechem, Jodie                 
     3) Franz, Daschel                  4) Thurn, Rachel                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          4:34.11  
     1) Jordan, Mykelle                 2) Taylor, Devin                  
     3) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth           4) Izuchukwu, Odira               
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Oregon Running Klub (C  'A'                         10:38.14  
     1) Edmunson, Mallory               2) Lundy, Makeila                 
     3) Oliphant, Brit                  4) West, Sarah                    
  2 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                                 11:33.12  
     1) Henningsen, Leah                2) Patton, Anna                   
     3) Vranizan, Molly                 4) Lawson, Miracle                
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine                       1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Alley, Mariah                unattached                       J1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 McCool, Shelby               Track City T                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Smukalla, Madison            unattached             1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Link, Karen                  unattached             1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Proteau, Rachel              Valley Veloc           1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Birdsong, Juanita            Team Oregon            1.34m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Thurn, Rachel                Emerald Vall           1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Matti, Zia                   Robin Hood T           1.01m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine                     8-04.00      2.54m 
  2 Kintz, Brita                 Willamette S           2.59m    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Martens, Alexys              unattached             2.59m    7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Annable, Morgan              Yaquina Trac           2.28m   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Schnapp, Wesley              Willamette S           2.28m    7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Murray, Kiana                Yaquina Trac           1.98m    6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           4.87m     J4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine                       4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  4 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu            4.67m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine                       4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Roy, Mary                    unattached             4.44m     J4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Mckenzie, Jasmin             Albina Roadr           4.52m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           4.23m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 10 Smukalla, Madison            unattached             4.49m     J4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Burchett, Marta              McMinnville            4.67m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 12 Boucher, Cara                unattached             4.31m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 13 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall           3.49m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 14 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall           3.86m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 15 Link, Karen                  unattached             4.54m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 16 Annable, Morgan              Yaquina Trac           3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 17 Gatchell, Chelssa            Team Oregon            2.43m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track           10.62m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  2 Roy, Mary                    unattached             9.81m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  3 Mckenzie, Jasmin             Albina Roadr           4.52m      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine                       9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  5 McCool, Shelby               Track City T                      7.84m   NWI  25-08.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Samanth              unattached            11.98m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  2 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon            9.34m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  3 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T           9.72m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  4 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville            7.26m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  5 Blackmon-wallace, Andrea     Allegiance A                      8.06m   26-05.50 
  6 Kau, Hayley                  Crow Throws            7.56m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  7 Sams, Zoe                    Valley Veloc                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  8 Hansen, Kimberly             Team Red Liz           6.22m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  9 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc           6.32m     J6.59m   21-07.50 
 10 Gatchell, Chelssa            Team Oregon            4.57m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 11 Patzke, Breena               Tigard Youth           6.35m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Samanth              unattached            32.20m     29.58m      97-00 
  2 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T          24.68m     28.52m      93-07 
  3 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville           20.47m     24.00m      78-09 
  4 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon           23.69m     20.91m      68-07 
  5 Murray, Kiana                Yaquina Trac          21.51m     19.80m      64-11 
  6 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc          17.72m     17.40m      57-01 
  7 Blackmon-wallace, Andrea     Allegiance A                     16.35m      53-08 
  8 Patzke, Breena               Tigard Youth          12.77m     15.39m      50-06 
  9 Sams, Zoe                    Valley Veloc                     12.14m      39-10 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu           36.95m     38.06m     124-10 
  2 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc          25.42m     28.97m      95-00 
  3 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T          28.52m     24.76m      81-03 
  4 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon           21.64m     21.76m      71-05 
  5 Kau, Hayley                  Crow Throws           21.59m     20.59m      67-07 
  6 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville           16.84m     20.29m      66-07 
  7 Patzke, Breena               Tigard Youth          16.76m     19.95m      65-05 
  8 Sams, Zoe                    Valley Veloc                     18.72m      61-05 
  9 Gatchell, Asha               Team Oregon            7.62m      9.72m      31-11 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu                        2876  
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall                       2603  
  3 Smukalla, Madison            unattached                         2280  
  4 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T                       2256  
  5 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T                       1991  
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T                       1866  
  7 McCool, Shelby               Track City T                       1850  
  8 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall                       1779  
  9 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall                       1668  
 10 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall                       1503  
 11 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track                        1472  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T             16.30   NWI  1    678
  1 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu              16.30   NWI  1    678
  3 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T             16.33   NWI  1    674
  4 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             16.83   NWI  3    616
  5 Smukalla, Madison            unattached               17.32   NWI  2    561
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             18.01   NWI  2    487
  7 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall             18.80   NWI  3    409
  8 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall             19.26   NWI  3    366
  9 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall             19.94   NWI  1    307
 10 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              20.47   NWI  3    264
 11 McCool, Shelby               Track City T             20.66   NWI  2    250
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu             11.51m   37-09.25    629
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             8.67m   28-05.50    443
  3 McCool, Shelby               Track City T             8.39m   27-06.50    425
  4 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  5 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  7 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              6.22m   20-05.00    285
  8 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T             6.13m   20-01.50    280
  9 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall             5.93m   19-05.50    267
 10 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall             5.83m   19-01.50    261
 11 Smukalla, Madison            unattached               5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 McCool, Shelby               Track City T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Smukalla, Madison            unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  2 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  3 Smukalla, Madison            unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  4 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  5 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  6 McCool, Shelby               Track City T             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  7 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
  8 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  9 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 10 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 11 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00    137
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           2:42.10     549
  2 Crouser, Haley               Gresham Blu            2:48.10     484
  3 Rasmussen, Katelyn           Track City T           2:48.60     478
  4 Smukalla, Madison            unattached             2:49.20     472
  5 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           2:50.40     459
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           2:53.30     430
  7 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track            2:53.60     427
  8 Ray-Rouse, Mecca             Emerald Vall           2:57.90     385
  9 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall           2:58.40     380
 10 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           3:06.50     307
 11 McCool, Shelby               Track City T           3:11.30     267
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall           11.30      12.17Q  NWI  2 
  2 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           12.30      12.69Q  NWI  1 
  3 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth           12.15      12.80Q  NWI  1 
  4 Graham, Lane                 unattached             12.30      13.34Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           12.37      12.95Q  NWI  1 
  6 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           12.32      13.40Q  NWI  2 
  7 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth           12.38      13.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Kelly, Chandler              Tigard Youth           13.10      13.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Consolo, Anthony             Tigard Youth           13.13      13.76   NWI  2 
 10 Alexander, Benjamin          Peak Perform                      13.82   NWI  1 
 11 Dirksen, Jonathan (Brady     Team Oregon            14.30      14.24   NWI  1 
 12 Pool, Chandler               Tigard Youth           14.21      14.29   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall           12.17      11.80   NWI 
  2 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           12.69      12.60   NWI 
  3 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth           12.80      12.80   NWI 
  4 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           12.95      13.04   NWI 
  5 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           13.40      13.47   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Chandler              Tigard Youth           13.76      13.87   NWI 
  7 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth           13.69      14.05   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           25.39      25.38Q  NWI 
  2 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           25.71      25.98Q  NWI 
  3 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T           25.65      26.06Q  NWI 
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall           26.40      26.49q  NWI 
  5 Consolo, Anthony             Tigard Youth           26.85      26.73q  NWI 
  6 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           28.50      27.45q  NWI 
  7 Alexander, Benjamin          Peak Perform                      34.66q  NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           25.38      25.38   NWI 
  2 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           25.98      25.98   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T           26.06      26.06   NWI 
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall           26.49      26.49   NWI 
  5 Consolo, Anthony             Tigard Youth           26.73      26.73   NWI 
  6 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           27.45      27.45   NWI 
  7 Alexander, Benjamin          Peak Perform           34.66      34.66   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T           57.70      57.57   2 
  2 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl           58.50      57.88   2 
  3 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           57.40      58.51   2 
  4 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           59.59      58.68   2 
  5 Heninger, Julian             unattached           1:00.23    1:00.80   2 
  6 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth         1:00.28    1:00.99   1 
  7 Modin, Mitch                 Central Oreg           59.74    1:01.87   2 
  8 Garrison, Evan               Tigard Youth                    1:02.36   1 
  9 Wilson, Michael              Central Oreg           59.85    1:02.80   2 
 10 Doherty, Patrick             Cyo Track Cl         1:03.44    1:03.97   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hybl, Taylor                 Psa Youth Ru         2:09.37    2:10.45  
  2 Gulliver, Kirk               Cyo Track Cl         2:10.59    2:11.98  
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached           2:17.32    2:16.85  
  4 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl         2:13.00    2:21.68  
  5 Heninger, Julian             unattached           2:26.25    2:22.00  
  6 England, Ryan                Cyo Track Cl         2:13.81    2:24.38  
  7 Doherty, Patrick             Cyo Track Cl         2:27.41    2:26.88  
  8 Bean, Cameron                Emerald Vall                    2:29.15  
 -- Landstrom, Jordan            Psa Youth Ru                        DNF  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hybl, Taylor                 Psa Youth Ru         4:28.50    4:26.78  
  2 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru         4:38.00    4:36.41  
  3 Gulliver, Kirk               Cyo Track Cl         4:31.37    4:43.17  
  4 Kavanaugh, Kevin             Cyo Track Cl         4:37.28    4:43.32  
  5 Oekerman, Dan                Cyo Track Cl         4:42.00    4:49.43  
  6 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl         4:48.00    4:58.94  
  7 Doherty, Patrick             Cyo Track Cl         5:08.39    5:02.13  
  8 Bean, Cameron                Emerald Vall         5:14.00    5:24.88  
  9 Coffman, Ian                 Psa Youth Ru         5:21.60    5:47.51  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru         9:47.97    9:44.08  
  2 Oekerman, Dan                Cyo Track Cl        10:16.00   10:31.80  
  3 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl        10:20.00   10:33.54  
  4 Bowlin, James                Central Oreg        10:55.00   11:04.91  
  5 Heston, Kurtis               McMinnville         12:10.00   11:54.77  
  6 Trepte, Alec                 Psa Youth Ru                   12:08.76  
  7 Coffman, Ian                 Psa Youth Ru        11:46.00   12:42.69  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall                      15.06q  NWI 
  2 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           15.40      15.31q  NWI 
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached             15.23      16.82q  NWI 
  4 Wilson, Michael              Central Oreg           15.85      17.20q  NWI 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall           15.06      15.06   NWI 
  2 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           15.31      15.31   NWI 
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached             16.82      16.82   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Michael              Central Oreg           17.20      17.20   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Royal                 unattached                        29.00q  NWI 
  2 Wilson, Michael              Central Oreg           29.20      29.56q  NWI 
  3 Strong, Tyler                Track City T                      34.40q  NWI 
  4 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           26.20      39.39q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Royal                 unattached             29.00      29.00   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Michael              Central Oreg           29.56      29.56   NWI 
  3 Strong, Tyler                Track City T           34.40      34.40   NWI 
  4 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           39.39      39.39   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             51.85      51.55  
     1) Body, Anthony                   2) Floyd, Zach                    
     3) Greene, Kazuo                   4) Kelly, Chandler                
  2 Track City Track Club  'A'                                     51.92  
     1) Strong, Tyler                   2) Fisher, Ryan                   
     3) Horning, Mitch                  4) Mendez, Curran                 
  3 Central Oregon Running Klub (C  'A'                            52.72  
     1)                                 2) Haugen, Steele                 
     3) Modin, Mitch                    4) Brumund, Ryan                  
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                             53.00      53.36  
     1) Evans, Justin                   2) Consolo, Anthony               
     3) Garrison, Evan                  4)                                
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                                 4:01.60  
     1) Gulliver, Kirk                  2) Morgan, Blaine                 
     3) England, Ryan                   4) Doherty, Patrick               
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                      4:12.78  
     1) Body, Anthony                   2) Consolo, Anthony               
     3) Kelly, Chandler                 4) Garrison, Evan                 
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                                10:01.93  
     1) Kavanaugh, Kevin                2) Gulliver, Kirk                 
     3) Morgan, Blaine                  4) England, Ryan                  
  2 Central Oregon Running Klub (C  'A'                         10:29.02  
     1) Bowlin, James                   2) Brumund, Ryan                  
     3) Modin, Mitch                    4) Haugen, Steele                 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Timothy            McMinnville            1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Modin, Mitch                 Central Oreg           1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached             1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Dirksen, Jonathan (Brady     Team Oregon            1.39m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Strong, Tyler                Track City T           1.39m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Tatton, Timothy              McMinnville            1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall           6.06m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           5.53m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  3 Graham, Lane                 unattached             5.20m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall           4.53m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           4.77m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  6 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T           4.74m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Lane                 unattached             9.85m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  2 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth          10.05m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  3 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           9.84m      9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linhart, Loren               unattached            12.26m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  2 Eastlick, Tanner             Crow Throws           11.68m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  3 TenEyck, Kevin               Team Oregon           10.41m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  4 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T                     10.51m   34-05.75 
  5 Jarvis, Anthony              unattached             9.14m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  6 Alexander, Benjamin          Peak Perform                      8.63m   28-03.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linhart, Loren               unattached            39.44m     40.23m     132-00 
  2 Eastlick, Tanner             Crow Throws           38.70m     39.61m     129-11 
  3 Graham, Lane                 unattached            35.78m     36.47m     119-08 
  4 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T                     32.81m     107-08 
  5 TenEyck, Kevin               Team Oregon           27.15m     27.47m      90-01 
  6 Tatton, Timothy              McMinnville           27.81m     27.17m      89-02 
  7 Jarvis, Anthony              unattached            25.90m     24.36m      79-11 
  8 Strong, Tyler                Track City T          27.12m     24.25m      79-07 
  9 Evans, Justin                Tigard Youth                     21.20m      69-07 
 10 Heston, Kurtis               McMinnville           17.72m     17.55m      57-07 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Cameron              unattached            48.00m     46.56m     152-09 
  2 Tatton, Timothy              McMinnville           28.24m     32.95m     108-01 
  3 Heston, Kurtis               McMinnville           18.38m     21.66m      71-01 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall                       2720  
  2 Black, Royal                 unattached                         2447  
  3 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall                       2026  
  4 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track                        1989  
  5 Jette, Max                   unattached                         1977  
  6 Brattain, Daniel             unattached                         1572  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall             14.26   NWI    941
  2 Black, Royal                 unattached               15.00   NWI    850
  3 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall             17.21   NWI    603
  4 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track              17.35   NWI    588
  5 Jette, Max                   unattached               17.66   NWI    557
  6 Brattain, Daniel             unattached               18.70   NWI    459
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track             10.32m   33-10.25    505
  2 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall            10.06m   33-00.25    489
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    392
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall             8.17m   26-09.75    376
  5 Jette, Max                   unattached               7.68m   25-02.50    347
  6 Brattain, Daniel             unattached               7.18m   23-06.75    318
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Jette, Max                   unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Black, Royal                 unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Brattain, Daniel             unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track              1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  2 Black, Royal                 unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    333
  3 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    297
  4 Jette, Max                   unattached               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  5 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
  6 Brattain, Daniel             unattached               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    196
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 unattached             5:16.50     468
  2 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track            5:23.90     430
  3 Jette, Max                   unattached             5:32.90     385
  4 Griggs, August               Emerald Vall           5:33.40     383
  5 Brattain, Daniel             unattached             5:51.10     302
  6 Wright, Darby                Emerald Vall           6:06.20     239
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           12.70      12.81Q  NWI  1 
  2 McClendon, Raven             Portland Tra           12.96      13.15Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             12.52      12.99Q  NWI  1 
  4 Onyima, Nche                 Gresham Blu            12.84      13.17Q  NWI  2 
  5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Albina Roadr                      13.23Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville            13.08      14.09Q  NWI  2 
  7 Stewart, Jessika             unattached             13.00      13.67q  NWI  1 
  8 Guenther, Taylor             Allegiance A           13.06      14.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Strong, Michelle             Allegiance A                      14.34   NWI  1 
 10 Mull, Jessica                Warrior Trac           13.73      14.47   NWI  2 
 11 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           13.77      14.90   NWI  1 
 12 Jean, Nerlie                 Allegiance A                      15.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           12.81      12.40   NWI 
  2 Onyima, Nche                 Gresham Blu            13.17      12.84   NWI 
  3 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             12.99      12.92   NWI 
  4 McClendon, Raven             Portland Tra           13.15      12.93   NWI 
  5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Albina Roadr           13.23      13.08   NWI 
  6 Guenther, Taylor             Allegiance A           14.03      13.62   NWI 
  7 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville            14.09      13.88   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           25.44      25.64Q  NWI  1 
  2 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Albina Roadr                      26.60Q  NWI  2 
  3 Onyima, Nche                 Gresham Blu            27.68      27.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Stewart, Jessika             unattached             28.00      27.06Q  NWI  1 
  5 Gambee, Molly                Cyo Track Cl           27.37      27.11Q  NWI  1 
  6 Guenther, Taylor             Allegiance A           26.90      27.65Q  NWI  2 
  7 Duret, Eleni                 unattached             32.00      28.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Rachael               Portland Tra           28.92      28.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville            27.73      28.90   NWI  2 
 10 Strong, Michelle             Allegiance A                      29.43   NWI  1 
 11 Mull, Jessica                Warrior Trac           29.35      30.61   NWI  2 
 12 McClendon, Raven             Portland Tra           26.55      40.01   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           25.64      25.26   NWI 
  2 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Albina Roadr           26.60      26.48   NWI 
  3 Onyima, Nche                 Gresham Blu            27.00      26.91   NWI 
  4 Gambee, Molly                Cyo Track Cl           27.11      27.02   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Jessika             unattached             27.06      27.13   NWI 
  6 Guenther, Taylor             Allegiance A           27.65      27.33   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           56.67      59.18   3 
  2 Mclaren, Barry               Timberhill H         1:00.28    1:00.85   3 
  3 Guenther, Taylor             Allegiance A         1:00.52    1:00.95   2 
  4 Gambee, Molly                Cyo Track Cl           59.23    1:01.15   3 
  5 Moore, Taisha                Warrior Trac           59.79    1:01.75   3 
  6 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track          1:00.16    1:01.81   3 
  7 Gent, Teri                   Canby Track          1:00.78    1:01.95   2 
  8 Childers, Emily              unattached           1:00.22    1:02.13   3 
  9 Pittman, Tiarra              Portland Tra                    1:02.42   1 
 10 Garrard, Mikayla             unattached             59.81    1:03.30   3 
 11 Duret, Eleni                 unattached           1:02.88    1:03.41   2 
 12 Smith, Rachael               Portland Tra         1:02.99    1:03.82   2 
 13 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville          1:04.39    1:04.09   1 
 14 Peters, Katie                unattached           1:02.41    1:05.27   2 
 15 Riddell, Helena              unattached                      1:09.33   1 
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru         4:41.20    4:54.99  
  2 Snook, Sydney                Prefontaine          4:54.54    5:06.95  
  3 Riddell, Helena              unattached                      5:59.50  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Keikoanne           Psa Youth Ru                   11:44.43  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Keikoanne           Psa Youth Ru                    7:55.95  
  2 Lundin, Austin               unattached           8:30.00    8:20.23  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Leigh-dean         Team Oregon         25:53.00   23:25.40  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached             16.28      16.33q  NWI 
  2 Pittman, Tiarra              Portland Tra                      16.70q  NWI 
  3 Riddell, Helena              unattached                        17.15q  NWI 
  4 Holding, Kristan             unattached                        17.73q  NWI 
  5 Golemon, Olivia              unattached             17.90      18.53q  NWI 
  6 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           18.46      18.65q  NWI 
  7 Gatchell, Leigh-dean         Team Oregon            22.80      22.98q  NWI 
  8 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville                       23.74q  NWI 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached             16.33      16.33   NWI 
  2 Pittman, Tiarra              Portland Tra           16.70      16.70   NWI 
  3 Riddell, Helena              unattached             17.15      17.15   NWI 
  4 Holding, Kristan             unattached             17.73      17.73   NWI 
  5 Golemon, Olivia              unattached             18.53      18.53   NWI 
  6 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           18.65      18.65   NWI 
  7 Gatchell, Leigh-dean         Team Oregon            22.98      22.98   NWI 
  8 Bachmeier, Jade              McMinnville            23.74      23.74   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Tiarra              Portland Tra                    1:08.98  
  2 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc         1:18.77    1:18.00  
  3 Grube, Laura                 unattached                      1:23.11  
  4 Gatchell, Leigh-dean         Team Oregon          1:26.00    1:28.50  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summers, Chance              unattached             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Pelchar, Kathleen            Team Oregon            1.70m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Holding, Kristan             unattached             1.65m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Eaton, Sydney                unattached             1.39m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha              Prefontaine            3.58m   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Reid, Robyn                  unattached                      7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Goldmann, Zari               Cyo Track Cl                    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws                          NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             5.22m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3 Stewart, Jessika             unattached             4.73m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Jette, Kate                  unattached             4.64m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru           4.62m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  6 Noble, Kacie                 unattached             4.11m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Taisha                Warrior Trac                     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  2 Onyima, Nche                 Gresham Blu           11.48m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  3 Summers, Chance              unattached            10.61m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  4 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A                     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  5 Golemon, Olivia              unattached             9.85m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  6 Noble, Kacie                 unattached             8.58m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
  7 Lovell, Tara                 2 Rivers TC            8.96m      8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
  8 Kanada, Karyl                unattached             7.79m      7.70m   NWI  25-03.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney              unattached            12.06m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon           11.17m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Grubb, Caitlyn               unattached            10.08m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  4 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South          10.33m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Campbell, Dorian             Allegiance A                      8.95m   29-04.50 
  6 Black, Ayesha                unattached             8.61m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  7 Gatchell, Leigh-dean         Team Oregon            5.68m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Spruill, Shaquila            Allegiance A                      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney              unattached            39.31m     37.37m     122-07 
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon           35.50m     33.71m     110-07 
  3 Grubb, Caitlyn               unattached            31.39m     29.60m      97-01 
  4 Grube, Laura                 unattached            29.23m     28.32m      92-11 
  5 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws           30.63m     28.19m      92-06 
  6 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South          27.43m     26.79m      87-11 
  7 Campbell, Dorian             Allegiance A                     22.06m      72-04 
  8 Black, Ayesha                unattached            22.02m     21.73m      71-03 
  9 Spruill, Shaquila            Allegiance A                     12.49m      41-00 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws           35.68m     33.17m     108-10 
  2 Grube, Laura                 unattached            33.83m     32.56m     106-10 
  3 Holding, Kristan             unattached            29.33m     32.30m     106-00 
  4 Jette, Kate                  unattached            30.48m     28.32m      92-11 
  5 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South                     22.90m      75-01 
  6 Noble, Kacie                 unattached            24.00m     22.16m      72-08 
  7 Black, Ayesha                unattached            18.38m     20.96m      68-09 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon           30.02m     27.70m      90-10 
  2 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws                      23.42m      76-10 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached              3806       3707  
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws                        2521  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached               16.76   NWI    624
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws              20.00   NWI    302
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    400
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws              7.80m   25-07.25    386
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached               28.43   NWI    597
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws              31.85   NWI    361
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws             33.16m     108-09    537
  2 Jette, Kate                  unattached              26.66m      87-06    414
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  unattached             2:34.30     640
  2 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws            3:02.40     343
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Allegiance A                      11.26Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Fred                Albina Roadr           10.90      11.64Q  NWI  2 
  3 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A                      11.80Q  NWI  2 
  4 Springfield, Terik           Allegiance A                      11.95Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            11.86      12.12Q  NWI  1 
  6 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           11.90      12.23Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hansen, Beau                 Tigard Youth           11.59      12.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Bacon, Jordan                Cyo Track Cl           11.61      12.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Miller, Jason                unattached             11.78      12.30   NWI  2 
 10 Shellmire, Jordan            Allegiance A           11.70      12.37   NWI  2 
 11 Howard, Austin               Cavs Youth T                      12.39   NWI  2 
 12 Boord, Jesse                 unattached             12.80      12.97   NWI  1 
 13 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC            12.56      13.01   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Allegiance A           11.26      11.22   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Fred                Albina Roadr           11.64      11.55   NWI 
  3 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           11.80      11.61   NWI 
  4 Springfield, Terik           Allegiance A           11.95      11.78   NWI 
  5 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            12.12      11.82   NWI 
  6 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           12.23      12.02   NWI 
  7 Bacon, Jordan                Cyo Track Cl           12.25      12.08   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Allegiance A                      22.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            24.56      23.52Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Fred                Albina Roadr           22.50      23.47Q  NWI  1 
  4 Bergstrom, Jordan            Allegiance A           23.10      23.71Q  NWI  2 
  5 Springfield, Terik           Allegiance A                      24.05Q  NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Jason                unattached             23.80      24.36Q  NWI  1 
  7 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           23.40      24.61q  NWI  2 
  8 Bacon, Jordan                Cyo Track Cl           24.06      24.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Howard, Austin               Cavs Youth T                      25.80   NWI  1 
 10 Shellmire, Jordan            Allegiance A           25.10      25.98   NWI  1 
 11 Akre, John                   Gresham Blu            27.19      27.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Allegiance A           22.79      22.48   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Fred                Albina Roadr           23.47      23.46   NWI 
  3 Bergstrom, Jordan            Allegiance A           23.71      23.56   NWI 
  4 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            23.52      23.64   NWI 
  5 Miller, Jason                unattached             24.36      24.02   NWI 
  6 Springfield, Terik           Allegiance A           24.05      24.36   NWI 
  7 Bacon, Jordan                Cyo Track Cl           24.66      24.65   NWI 
  8 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           24.61      24.85   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schlachter, Zachary          Tigard Youth           50.53      51.26   2 
  2 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            51.78      51.91   2 
  3 Miller, Jason                unattached             51.52      51.96   2 
  4 Bergstrom, Jordan            Allegiance A           51.76      52.13   2 
  5 Smith, Korey                 unattached             56.31      56.10   2 
  6 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                        56.31   1 
  7 Smith, Connor                unattached             55.26      56.75   2 
  8 Rhodes, Demetrius            Allegiance A           57.40      57.01   1 
  9 Boord, Jesse                 unattached             58.04      57.82   1 
 10 Roy, Jonathan                unattached             57.30      58.03   2 
 11 Akre, John                   Gresham Blu            57.59      59.38   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea            2.01    2:03.33  
  2 Rhodes, Demetrius            Allegiance A                    2:10.73  
  3 Boord, Jesse                 unattached           2:10.50    2:11.11  
  4 Landstrom, Andrew            Psa Youth Ru         2:07.50    2:12.72  
  5 Burns, Anthony               Albina Roadr         2:21.00    2:15.65  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea            4.12    4:17.78  
  2 Holstrom, Andy               Robin Hood T         4:52.93    4:43.03  
  3 Burns, Anthony               Albina Roadr         4:36.00    4:43.48  
  4 Stapleton, Zaine             Willamette S        03:00.01    5:30.54  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landstrom, Andrew            Psa Youth Ru         9:38.00   10:00.21  
  2 Holstrom, Andy               Robin Hood T        10:04.43   10:10.89  
  3 Stapleton, Zaine             Willamette S        11:06.85   11:32.06  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holstrom, Andy               Robin Hood T         7:10.03    7:12.41  
  2 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                      7:45.28  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noling, Lucas                Portland Tra           16.04      16.14Q  NWI  1 
  2 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           16.39      17.07Q  NWI  2 
  3 Potter, Jacob                unattached             16.54      17.43Q  NWI  2 
  4 Padilla, Anthony             unattached             17.59      18.01Q  NWI  1 
  5 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall                      18.10Q  NWI  2 
  6 Bates, Dominique             Troutdale Tr           17.53      18.71Q  NWI  1 
  7 Howard, Austin               Cavs Youth T                      18.94q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform                      19.63q  NWI  1 
  9 Faulkner, Brittyn            Training 4 S           19.50      20.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noling, Lucas                Portland Tra           16.14      16.08   NWI 
  2 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           17.07      16.62   NWI 
  3 Potter, Jacob                unattached             17.43      17.54   NWI 
  4 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           18.10      17.85   NWI 
  5 Padilla, Anthony             unattached             18.01      18.67   NWI 
  6 Bates, Dominique             Troutdale Tr           18.71      20.76   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noling, Lucas                Portland Tra                    1:01.79  
  2 Smith, Korey                 unattached           1:03.98    1:04.71  
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform                    1:09.10  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            42.83  
     1) Griffin, Nycole                 2) McLaurin, Zechariah            
     3) Bergstrom, Jordan               4) Wells, Booker                  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             47.84      47.31  
     1) Greene, Ralph                   2) Hansen, Beau                   
     3) Hooper, Cris                    4) Lange, Evan                    
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Bergstrom, Jordan               2) Rhodes, Demetrius              
     3) Shellmire, Jordan               4) McLaurin, Zechariah            
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oconnell, Nick               2 Rivers TC            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Ruehl, Griffin               Robin Hood T           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Bates, Dominique             Troutdale Tr           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 George, Kyle                 2 Rivers TC            1.77m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South           1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Raising The            3.81m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Delfino, Brett               Vertical Vau           3.81m   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                     11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 McCrum, Austin               unattached             3.50m  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South           3.35m   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Maxwell, Jedidiah            unattached             3.20m  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Miyamoto, Matthew            Training 4 S           3.20m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Fegles, Jason                Prefontaine            3.35m  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Stapleton, Zaine             Willamette S           2.61m    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Toledo, Francisco            unattached                           NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Fred                Albina Roadr           6.83m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           6.95m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  3 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           6.17m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  4 George, Kyle                 2 Rivers TC            5.86m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Raising The            5.80m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  6 Smith, Korey                 unattached             5.86m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  7 Howard, Austin               Cavs Youth T                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Un, Christopher              Warrior Trac           5.08m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 George, Kyle                 2 Rivers TC           12.14m     12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  2 Un, Christopher              Warrior Trac          11.59m     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
  3 Ruehl, Griffin               Robin Hood T          11.47m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  4 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South          10.94m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Killgore, Zachary            unattached            13.95m     13.92m   45-08.00 
  2 Crouser, Ryan                Team Oregon           18.33m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson            unattached            12.49m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Skipper, Greg                unattached            12.56m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  5 LaCoste, Jarret              Valley Veloc          10.66m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  6 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC           10.76m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform                     10.20m   33-05.75 
  8 Foix, Darrin                 McMinnville            9.44m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Team Oregon           54.88m     53.97m     177-01 
  2 Hopper, John                 unattached            36.98m     38.82m     127-04 
  3 Skipper, Greg                unattached            38.81m     37.46m     122-11 
  4 Jarvis, Jefferson            unattached            30.48m     34.26m     112-05 
  5 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform                     31.50m     103-04 
  6 LaCoste, Jarret              Valley Veloc          21.33m     24.66m      80-11 
  7 Foix, Darrin                 McMinnville           26.46m     23.00m      75-05 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, Jarret              Valley Veloc          48.76m     42.74m     140-03 
  2 Patrick, Eli                 unattached                       30.58m     100-04 
  3 Foix, Darrin                 McMinnville                      30.53m     100-02 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Greg                unattached            46.65m     47.62m     156-03 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached                         4607  
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform                       3952  
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                         3792  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               12.11   NWI    629
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             12.57   NWI    543
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               12.79   NWI    504
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  2 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform            10.69m   35-01.00    527
  2 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               8.67m   28-05.50    406
  3 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               8.32m   27-03.75    385
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               56.08     556
  2 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               56.87     526
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             59.14     443
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               17.10   NWI    614
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             19.21   NWI    414
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               24.55   NWI     80
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform            29.92m      98-02    463
  2 Anderson, Jesse              unattached              21.83m      71-07    307
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached              19.80m      64-11    268
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
  2 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jesse              unattached              27.05m      88-09    258
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform            25.60m      84-00    238
  3 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached              17.46m      57-03    127
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached             4:53.20     600
  2 Anderson, Jesse              unattached             5:16.20     470
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Perform           5:16.30     470
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starr, Kelsey                Portland Tra           12.43      12.59q  NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           12.40      12.71q  NWI 
  3 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville            13.07      13.39q  NWI 
  4 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra                      13.48q  NWI 
  5 Davis, Michelle              Allegiance A                      14.78q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Starr, Kelsey                Portland Tra           12.59      12.59   NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           12.71      12.71   NWI 
  3 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville            13.39      13.39   NWI 
  4 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           13.48      13.48   NWI 
  5 Davis, Michelle              Allegiance A           14.78      14.78   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starr, Kelsey                Portland Tra           25.64      25.86q  NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           25.69      25.93q  NWI 
  3 Pratt, Kathryn               Warrior Trac           26.06      26.17q  NWI 
  4 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           26.98      27.79q  NWI 
  5 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville            28.44      28.12q  NWI 
  6 Davis, Michelle              Allegiance A                      30.80q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Starr, Kelsey                Portland Tra           25.86      25.86   NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           25.93      25.93   NWI 
  3 Pratt, Kathryn               Warrior Trac           26.17      26.17   NWI 
  4 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           27.79      27.79   NWI 
  5 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville            28.12      28.12   NWI 
  6 Davis, Michelle              Allegiance A           30.80      30.80   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kathryn               Warrior Trac           57.05      57.94  
  2 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Ru           58.75      59.50  
  3 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           58.76    1:03.07  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Ru         2:17.46    2:27.97  
  2 Gatchell, Samantha           Team Oregon          3:01.00    3:04.86  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cain, Morgan                 Warrior Trac                    6:44.25  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frasier, Francesca           Prefontaine                     7:53.17  
  2 Lemire, Raquel               unattached           7:47.98    8:03.47  
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached                      8:20.89  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           16.30      16.98q  NWI 
  2 Shellmire, Monique           Allegiance A           16.90      17.23q  NWI 
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached             17.34      17.35q  NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           16.98      16.98   NWI 
  2 Shellmire, Monique           Allegiance A           17.23      17.23   NWI 
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached             17.35      17.35   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dee, Taryn                   unattached              1.10    1:10.34  
  2 Hunt, Lindsay                unattached                      1:14.26  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            52.22  
     1) Shellmire, Monique              2) Strong, Alexandria             
     3) Greer, Kayla                    4) Rhodes, Anaiah                 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood T           1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Richardson, Andrea           Warrior Trac           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Greer, Kayla                 Allegiance A           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Street, Catherine            Willamette S           3.58m   12-04.00      3.75m 
  2 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine            3.65m   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Doyle, Hollie                Yaquina Trac           2.89m   10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Mariman, Katie               Willamette S           3.27m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Jordan, Rachel               Willamette S           3.35m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Carlton, Tarah               unattached             3.04m    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Stapleton, Maddison          Willamette S           2.89m   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Humphreys, Anna              unattached             2.89m    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Stewart, Jenna               unattached             2.89m    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Kimball, Karryn              Yaquina Trac           2.59m    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Greer, Kayla                 Allegiance A           5.25m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville            5.11m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Neff, Corrin                 Warrior Trac           4.82m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Allen, Abigail               Warrior Trac           4.69m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Stone, Michelle              2 Rivers TC            4.92m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davison, Stephanie           McMinnville           10.56m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  2 Berryman, Samantha           Willamette S          11.14m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  3 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood T           9.86m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  4 Allen, Abigail               Warrior Trac           9.84m      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  5 Stone, Michelle              2 Rivers TC           10.13m      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           12.73m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  2 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform                     10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Loggins, Shannon             Warrior Trac          10.10m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Bell, Jessica                unattached            10.23m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  5 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached             9.89m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  6 Tran, Emily                  unattached                        7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           40.86m     38.32m     125-09 
  2 Bell, Jessica                unattached           108.00m     33.02m     108-04 
  3 Tran, Emily                  unattached            28.90m     30.64m     100-06 
  4 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached            30.88m     30.53m     100-02 
  5 Loggins, Shannon             Warrior Trac          32.33m     30.48m     100-00 
  6 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon           28.04m     28.69m      94-01 
  7 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform                     27.83m      91-04 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kai                 unattached            43.04m     41.16m     135-00 
  2 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville           38.30m     37.63m     123-05 
  3 Miller, Allyson              unattached            38.91m     37.26m     122-03 
  4 Sheets, Julia                unattached            35.91m     35.11m     115-02 
  5 Tran, Emily                  unattached            33.37m     33.70m     110-07 
  6 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached            30.93m     30.26m      99-03 
  7 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon           28.65m     29.78m      97-08 
  8 Hanson, Laura                unattached            35.96m     28.12m      92-03 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform                     29.84m      97-11 
  2 Bell, Jessica                unattached                       28.49m      93-06 
  3 Kau, Stephanie               Crow Throws           24.71m     25.52m      83-09 
  4 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached            25.40m     24.94m      81-10 
  5 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon           22.86m     24.63m      80-10 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached                         4252  
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached              3028       3541  
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached                         3357  
  4 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville                        3043  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached               16.50   NWI    654
  2 Dee, Taryn                   unattached               16.51   NWI    653
  3 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               17.50   NWI    541
  4 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville              18.80   NWI    409
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached              11.22m   36-09.75    610
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               8.44m   27-08.25    428
  3 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville              8.20m   26-11.00    412
  4 Dee, Taryn                   unattached               6.86m   22-06.25    326
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached               27.45   NWI    675
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               27.98   NWI    632
  3 Dee, Taryn                   unattached               28.17   NWI    617
  4 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville              30.19   NWI    469
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  2 Dee, Taryn                   unattached               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  3 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  4 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             unattached              45.62m     149-08    775
  2 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville             37.27m     122-03    615
  3 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached              25.46m      83-06    391
  4 Dee, Taryn                   unattached              22.18m      72-09    329
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached             2:26.90     732
  2 Dee, Taryn                   unattached             2:32.50     662
  3 Coombs, Michelle             unattached             2:48.40     480
  4 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville            2:58.10     383
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Taylor               2 Rivers TC            10.90      11.35Q  NWI  1 
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           10.70      11.36Q  NWI  3 
  3 Boyd, Dustin                 Vertical Vau           11.02      11.48Q  NWI  2 
  4 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           11.20      11.52Q  NWI  3 
  5 Struckman, Christopher       Allegiance A           10.96      11.54Q  NWI  1 
  6 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           10.76      11.57Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           11.31      11.58q  NWI  3 
  8 Strong, Micah                Allegiance A                      11.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A                      11.92   NWI  2 
 10 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            11.78      11.99   NWI  3 
 11 Puhl, Gregory                Prefontaine            11.49      12.05   NWI  1 
 12 Acosta, Patrick              unattached             11.57      12.19   NWI  1 
 13 Clark, Alexander             Prefontaine            12.20      12.24   NWI  1 
 14 Villa, Jacob                 Training 4 S           11.90      12.56   NWI  3 
 15 Boehnlein, Colin             Cyo Track Cl           12.00      13.11   NWI  2 
 16 Carlin, Tim                  McMinnville            13.06      13.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           11.36      11.20   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Dustin                 Vertical Vau           11.48      11.25   NWI 
  3 Norman, Taylor               2 Rivers TC            11.35      11.32   NWI 
  4 Struckman, Christopher       Allegiance A           11.54      11.38   NWI 
  5 Strong, Micah                Allegiance A           11.58      11.45   NWI 
  6 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           11.57      11.47   NWI 
  7 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           11.52      11.55   NWI 
  8 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           11.58      11.68   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           21.64      22.45Q  NWI  3 
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Psa Youth Ru           22.42      22.54Q  NWI  1 
  3 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           22.20      23.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Stubbs, Christopher          2 Rivers TC                       22.59Q  NWI  3 
  5 Strong, Micah                Allegiance A                      23.41Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Claude               Prefontaine            23.50      24.47Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            23.26      23.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           22.87      24.07q  NWI  3 
  9 Clark, Alexander             Prefontaine            24.60      24.17   NWI  3 
 10 Tolman, Jeff                 Gresham Blu            24.20      24.76   NWI  2 
 11 Villa, Jacob                 Training 4 S           24.13      26.07   NWI  1 
 -- Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A                         FS   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           22.45      22.45   NWI 
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Psa Youth Ru           22.54      22.54   NWI 
  3 Stubbs, Christopher          2 Rivers TC            22.59      22.59   NWI 
  4 Strong, Micah                Allegiance A           23.41      23.41   NWI 
  5 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           23.55      23.55   NWI 
  6 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            23.93      23.93   NWI 
  7 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           24.07      24.07   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Claude               Prefontaine            24.47      24.47   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           48.59      48.79  
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Psa Youth Ru           48.64      49.46  
  3 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Youth           49.90      49.81  
  4 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           49.90      50.95  
  5 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            50.20      51.04  
  6 Graham, Robert               Allegiance A                      55.55  
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached             54.99      59.08  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyler                Timberhill H         2:00.56    2:01.65  
  2 Kolasinski, Taylor           unattached           1:57.80    2:02.02  
  3 Snyder, Jon                  unattached           1:57.98    2:04.63  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turina, Thomas               Cyo Track Cl         4:14.62    4:20.35  
  2 Moore, Matthew               Warrior Trac         4:39.24    4:39.21  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turina, Thomas               Cyo Track Cl        16:14.00   16:41.3h  
  2 Caldwell, Christopher        Oregon Cross        16:40.00   17:09.9h  
  3 Moore, Matthew               Warrior Trac        18:12.60   17:52.6h  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Tyler                unattached           6:50.00    6:55.23  
  2 Bingham, Craig               unattached                      7:21.95  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flegel, Mark                 unattached             15.07      15.46q  NWI 
  2 Diaz, Micah                  unattached             15.66      16.22q  NWI 
  3 Hickman, Joshouma            Albina Roadr           16.20      16.46q  NWI 
  4 Reyes, Robert                Troutdale Tr           17.06      16.49q  NWI 
  5 Tolman, Jeff                 Gresham Blu            15.82      16.60q  NWI 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr           17.00      17.78q  NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flegel, Mark                 unattached             15.46      15.46   NWI 
  2 Diaz, Micah                  unattached             16.22      16.22   NWI 
  3 Hickman, Joshouma            Albina Roadr           16.46      16.46   NWI 
  4 Reyes, Robert                Troutdale Tr           16.49      16.49   NWI 
  5 Tolman, Jeff                 Gresham Blu            16.60      16.60   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr           17.78      17.78   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           54.50      56.82  
  2 Diaz, Micah                  unattached                      1:00.39  
  3 Hickman, Joshouma            Albina Roadr           59.50    1:00.86  
  4 Reyes, Robert                Troutdale Tr                    1:02.10  
  5 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr         1:03.40    1:04.03  
  6 Baker, Quinton               2 Rivers TC                     1:08.89  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 2 Rivers TC  'A'                                    43.03      42.55  
     1) Stubbs, Christopher             2) Jarvis, Dusty                  
     3) Davis, Veryl                    4) Norman, Taylor                 
  2 Vertical Vault Club  'A'                                       42.85  
     1) Stewart, Jacob                  2) Boyd, Dustin                   
     3) McLain, Shane                   4) Casqueiro, Andy                
  3 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            43.61  
     1) Struckman, Christopher          2) Shimada, Branden               
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) Parrish, Jameille              
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prefontaine Track Club  'A'                       3:35.00    3:40.09  
     1) Wilson, Claude                  2) Clark, Alexander               
     3) Puhl, Gregory                   4) Kruse, Caleb                   
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Struckman, Christopher       Allegiance A           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Campbell, Phillip            unattached             2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ouderkirk, Austin            Yaquina Trac           4.90m   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Hippler, Jared               unattached             4.72m   14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Hippler, Harold              unattached             4.67m   14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Goranson, Drew               Vertical Vau           4.26m   13-06.00      4.11m 
  5 Pruitt, Garrett              unattached                    J13-06.00      4.11m 
 -- Ericksen, Jonathan           unattached             4.11m         NH            
 -- Cardoza, Thomas              unattached             3.50m         NH            
 -- Laughlin, Todd               Willamette S           4.44m         NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wright, David                Emerald Vall           7.21m      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  2 Schaudt, Brian               Timberhill H           6.95m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  3 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           6.90m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  4 Davis, Veryl                 2 Rivers TC            6.52m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  5 Reyes, Robert                Troutdale Tr           6.03m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  6 MacKelvie, Sean              unattached             6.17m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  7 Franklin, Zach               unattached             6.17m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  8 Link, Michael                unattached             6.07m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  9 Struckman, Christopher       Allegiance A           6.75m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 10 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 11 Baker, Quinton               2 Rivers TC            5.43m     J5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 12 Baker, Arlo                  2 Rivers TC            6.04m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schaudt, Brian               Timberhill H          14.85m     14.09m   NWI  46-02.75 
  2 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine           14.16m     13.86m   NWI  45-05.75 
  3 Davis, Veryl                 2 Rivers TC           13.18m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  4 Franklin, Zach               unattached            12.89m     12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  5 Link, Michael                unattached            12.67m     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  6 Goranson, Drew               Vertical Vau          11.17m     11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  7 Baker, Arlo                  2 Rivers TC           12.14m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  8 Baker, Quinton               2 Rivers TC           11.12m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Alex             unattached                       15.77m   51-09.00 
  2 Mull, Stephen                Warrior Trac          14.40m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  3 Carlin, Tim                  McMinnville           10.76m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moe, Spencer                 unattached            44.06m     44.37m     145-07 
  2 Crouser, Sam                 Gresham Blu           47.06m     43.40m     142-05 
  3 Cartwright, Alex             unattached                       39.10m     128-03 
  4 MacKelvie, Sean              unattached            36.57m     37.66m     123-07 
  5 Carlin, Tim                  McMinnville           26.77m     25.17m      82-07 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Sam                 Gresham Blu           63.16m     63.82m     209-04 
  2 MacKelvie, Sean              unattached            61.16m     60.80m     199-06 
  3 Cartwright, Alex             unattached            59.00m     56.74m     186-02 
  4 Bastinelli, Nik              2 Rivers TC           51.20m     47.23m     154-11 
  5 Auxier, Brock                2 Rivers TC           37.18m     44.74m     146-09 
  6 Carlin, Tim                  McMinnville                      42.15m     138-03 
  7 Kieran, Skyler               Warrior Trac          40.77m     35.83m     117-07 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moe, Spencer                 unattached            38.70m     42.68m     140-00 
  2 Mull, Stephen                Warrior Trac          20.58m     27.22m      89-04 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              5989       6362  
  2 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached                         5491  
  3 Endresen, Ryan               unattached                         5412  
  4 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall                       5234  
  5 Draper, Mike                 unattached                         5046  
  6 Hyde, Jake                   unattached                         4945  
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached                         4277  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               11.15   NWI    827
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               11.24   NWI    808
  3 Doerfler, Nathan             Peak Perform             11.38   NWI    778
  4 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               11.55   NWI    742
  5 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             11.58   NWI    736
  6 Draper, Mike                 unattached               11.82   NWI    687
  7 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               11.85   NWI    681
  8 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               12.16   NWI    620
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               6.57m   NWI  21-06.75    713
  2 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               6.32m   NWI  20-09.00    657
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               6.32m   NWI  20-09.00    657
  4 Doerfler, Nathan             Peak Perform             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
  5 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               6.02m   NWI  19-09.00    591
  6 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  7 Draper, Mike                 unattached               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  8 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Draper, Mike                 unattached              12.60m   41-04.25    643
  2 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall            11.62m   38-01.50    583
  3 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached              11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              10.99m   36-00.75    545
  4 Hyde, Jake                   unattached              10.99m   36-00.75    545
  6 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               9.85m   32-03.75    477
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               9.65m   31-08.00    465
  8 Doerfler, Nathan             Peak Perform             8.75m   28-08.50    411
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Doerfler, Nathan             Peak Perform             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Draper, Mike                 unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               52.59     699
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               54.43     622
  3 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               55.83     566
  4 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               57.06     519
  5 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             57.46     504
  6 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               57.92     487
  7 Draper, Mike                 unattached               58.25     475
  8 Doerfler, Nathan             Peak Perform           1:00.50     396
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               16.19   NWI  2    711
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               16.19   NWI  1    711
  3 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               18.00   NWI  2    524
  4 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             18.21   NWI  1    504
  5 Draper, Mike                 unattached               19.05   NWI  2    428
  6 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               20.12   NWI  1    340
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               20.52   NWI  1    309
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Draper, Mike                 unattached              35.35m     116-00    571
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              29.79m      97-09    460
  3 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached              25.23m      82-09    372
  4 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall            24.91m      81-09    365
  5 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached              24.70m      81-00    361
  6 Hyde, Jake                   unattached              23.71m      77-09    342
  7 Endresen, Ryan               unattached              21.45m      70-04    299
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  3 Draper, Mike                 unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Hyde, Jake                   unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Endresen, Ryan               unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached               2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jake                   unattached              45.11m     148-00    517
  2 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached              44.43m     145-09    507
  3 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall            43.72m     143-05    496
  4 Draper, Mike                 unattached              40.89m     134-02    455
  5 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              40.12m     131-07    444
  6 Endresen, Ryan               unattached              32.38m     106-03    333
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached              30.56m     100-03    307
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached             4:47.30     635
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached             4:48.80     626
  3 Endresen, Ryan               unattached             4:52.50     604
  4 Macoubray, Aaron             unattached             5:08.60     511
  5 Hyde, Jake                   unattached             5:13.20     486
  6 Engelmann, Maxwell           Emerald Vall           5:15.20     475
  7 Draper, Mike                 unattached             5:16.70     467
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec