Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21-22/08 - Seattle, WA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.60  2006                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            14.60q  NWI  3 
  2 Bain, Mimi                   Unattached               14.70q  NWI  3 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage Tra         15.00q  NWI  3 
  4 Agosto, Juanita              Seattle Speed Tr         15.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Broadnax, Jahnaya            Cascade Striders         15.70q  NWI  1 
  5 Beaver, Ayanna               Rainier Beach            15.70q  NWI  1 
  5 Cox, Dionna                  Wings of Eagles          15.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Loville, Jade                Plateau Runners          16.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Cunliffe, Sarah              Seattle Speed Tr         16.50   NWI  1 
 10 Stavig, Lauren               Unattached               16.80   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Montana               Seattle Speed Tr         16.80   NWI  2 
 12 Bryant, Kylecia              Rainier Beach            17.10   NWI  2 
 12 Evans, Lillian               Wings of Eagles          17.10   NWI  3 
 14 King, Takeysha               Rainier Beach            17.70   NWI  1 
 15 Karlek, Samrawit             Cascade Striders         17.80   NWI  2 
 15 Brooks, Sylincia             RainCity Flyers          17.80   NWI  1 
 17 Hill, Celestria              Barron Park Stri         18.40   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.60  2006                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            14.23   NWI 
  2 Bain, Mimi                   Unattached               14.31   NWI 
  3 Agosto, Juanita              Seattle Speed Tr         14.89   NWI 
  4 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage Tra         14.95   NWI 
  5 Cox, Dionna                  Wings of Eagles          15.64   NWI 
  6 Beaver, Ayanna               Rainier Beach            15.94   NWI 
  7 Loville, Jade                Plateau Runners          15.96   NWI 
  8 Broadnax, Jahnaya            Cascade Striders         16.04   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 27.60  1994                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Maya               Flying Aj's              29.58q  NWI  3 
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            30.05q  NWI  3 
  3 Bain, Mimi                   Unattached               30.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Agosto, Juanita              Seattle Speed Tr         31.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage Tra         31.72q  NWI  3 
  6 Hightower, Myla              Rainier Beach            32.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones-Toutant, Elinor        Wings of Eagles          32.31q  NWI  3 
  8 Tate, TiAjanae               Rainier Beach            32.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Doss-Bethea, Aiyanna         Rainier Beach            33.05   NWI  2 
 10 Chappelle, Aziza             Wings of Eagles          33.36   NWI  3 
 11 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Striders         33.62   NWI  3 
 12 Broadnax, Jahnaya            Cascade Striders         34.03   NWI  1 
 13 Wilson, Daychelle            Rainier Beach            34.10   NWI  1 
 14 Cunliffe, Sarah              Seattle Speed Tr         35.83   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Montana               Seattle Speed Tr         35.99   NWI  3 
 16 Evans, Lillian               Wings of Eagles          36.08   NWI  3 
 17 Bryant, Kylecia              Rainier Beach            36.52   NWI  1 
 18 Karlek, Samrawit             Cascade Striders         37.70   NWI  1 
 19 King, Takeysha               Rainier Beach            38.04   NWI  2 
 20 Brooks, Sylincia             RainCity Flyers          38.85   NWI  2 
 21 Calvo-Hunter, Cheyenne       Snohomish Track          46.79   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 27.60  1994                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya               Flying Aj's              29.04   NWI 
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            29.42   NWI 
  3 Bain, Mimi                   Unattached               29.85   NWI 
  4 Agosto, Juanita              Seattle Speed Tr         30.92   NWI 
  5 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage Tra         31.06   NWI 
  6 Hightower, Myla              Rainier Beach            31.35   NWI 
  7 Jones-Toutant, Elinor        Wings of Eagles          32.00   NWI 
  8 Tate, TiAjanae               Rainier Beach            32.95   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA           
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1:04.13  2006                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya               Flying Aj's            1:11.18   1 
  2 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach          1:12.53   2 
  3 Jones-Toutant, Elinor        Wings of Eagles        1:12.95   1 
  4 Tate, TiAjanae               Rainier Beach          1:14.95   2 
  5 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Striders       1:15.25   2 
  6 Wilson, Daychelle            Rainier Beach          1:22.92   1 
  7 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan  Clan         1:23.99   2 
  8 Phillips, Megan              Cascade Striders       1:26.06   2 
  9 Headley, Sofia               Cascade Striders       1:31.89   2 
 10 Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders       1:34.44   2 
 11 Calvo-Hunter, Cheyenne       Snohomish Track        1:39.90   2 
 12 Stavig, Lauren               Unattached             1:40.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:28.08  1998                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings of Eagles        3:04.96  
  2 Batie, Bella                 Wings of Eagles        3:07.27  
  3 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park Stri       3:07.63  
  4 Nelson, Molly                RainCity Flyers        3:09.61  
  5 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders       3:10.27  
  6 Taug, Ellyssya               Wings of Eagles        3:13.56  
  7 Ratshin, Emma                RainCity Flyers        3:14.78  
  8 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan  Clan         3:17.46  
  9 Young, Reah                  Wings of Eagles        3:19.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 5:02.40  1983                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 oviatt, Rebekah              Unattached             5:56.63  
  2 Cantine, Sophia              Issaquah Gliders       5:57.81  
  3 Flindt, Kirsten              Plateau Runners        6:08.80  
  4 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders       6:19.04  
  5 Blackmon, Christina          Flanagan  Clan         6:29.75  
  6 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park Stri       6:29.79  
  7 Nelson, Molly                RainCity Flyers        6:38.50  
  8 Flanagan, McKenna            Flanagan  Clan         6:42.79  
  9 Ratshin, Emma                RainCity Flyers        6:53.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
 PNATF ASSOC: P 55.19  2006                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 57.59  
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    57.59  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:01.67  
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  1:02.02  
  4 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:07.50  
  4 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                       1:07.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action                               
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:33.34  1991                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  5:13.40  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:24.76  
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                6:09.09  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt                                
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.35m  1994                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Christina          Flanagan  Clan           1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders        J1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Hill, Celestria              Barron Park Stri         0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC              
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4.46m  2007                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Mimi                   Unattached               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  2 Beaver, Ayanna               Rainier Beach            3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Brown, Iman                  Wings of Eagles          3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  4 Agosto, Juanita              Seattle Speed Tr         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Broadnax, Jahnaya            Cascade Striders         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan  Clan           2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 Phillips, Megan              Cascade Striders         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  8 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan  Clan           2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  9 Henderson, Kai               Rainier Beach            2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 10 Stavig, Lauren               Unattached               2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 11 Brooks, Sylincia             RainCity Flyers          2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 12 Jones, Montana               Seattle Speed Tr         2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 Hill, Celestria              Barron Park Stri         2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P  8.76m  2006                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jessica            Flanagan  Clan           6.74m   22-01.50 
  2 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan  Clan           6.26m   20-06.50 
  3 Jouwsma, Merry               Flanagan  Clan           5.53m   18-01.75 
  4 Phillips, Megan              Cascade Striders         4.62m   15-02.00 
  5 Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders         3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles Jets       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.61m  2002                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jessica            Flanagan  Clan          24.84m      81-06 
  2 Headley, Sofia               Cascade Striders        15.78m      51-09 
  3 Flanagan, McKenna            Flanagan  Clan          15.35m      50-04 
  4 Chaffey, Sophia              Cascade Striders        12.50m      41-00 
  5 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders        12.27m      40-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 8:37.70  1990                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Headley, Sofia               Cascade Striders      12:23.90  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.52  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr         13.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach            13.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Brittni            Unattached               13.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Muleka, Yupasha              Wings of Eagles          14.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Peyton              Seattle Speed Tr         14.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage Tra         14.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Roges, Asia                  Flying Aj's              14.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis               14.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Love, Lesley                 Unattached               15.00   NWI  2 
 10 Eagan, Lauren                Cascade Striders         15.30   NWI  2 
 11 Brooks, Bresaja              RainCity Flyers          15.40   NWI  1 
 11 Irons, Cela                  RainCity Flyers          15.40   NWI  1 
 11 Taylor, Emma                 Cascade Striders         15.40   NWI  1 
 14 Pinkston, Kelsi              Rainier Beach            15.60   NWI  1 
 15 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Track C         16.60   NWI  1 
 16 King, Kimijah                Rainier Beach            17.80   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.52  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr         13.00   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach            13.49   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached               14.02   NWI 
  4 Muleka, Yupasha              Wings of Eagles          14.39   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Peyton              Seattle Speed Tr         14.66   NWI 
  6 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis               14.69   NWI 
  7 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage Tra         14.71   NWI 
  8 Roges, Asia                  Flying Aj's              14.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.36  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr         27.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach            27.74q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached               28.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage Tra         30.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis               31.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri         31.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Striders         31.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Roges, Asia                  Flying Aj's              33.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Bresaja              RainCity Flyers          34.28   NWI  1 
 10 Wendle, Claire               Cascade Striders         34.95   NWI  1 
 11 Pinkston, Kelsi              Rainier Beach            35.61   NWI  2 
 12 King, Kimijah                Rainier Beach            40.76   NWI  2 
 13 Guy, Brittney                Cascade Striders         40.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.36  1996                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr         26.82   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach            27.93   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached               28.58   NWI 
  4 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri         30.09   NWI 
  5 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage Tra         31.05   NWI 
  6 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis               31.35   NWI 
  7 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Striders         31.68   NWI 
  8 Roges, Asia                  Flying Aj's              33.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 59.35  1995                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra       1:02.93   1 
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach          1:05.77   2 
  3 Matora, Katia                Cascade Striders       1:06.14   1 
  4 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri       1:09.09   1 
  5 Stavig, Sarah                Kirkland Track C       1:09.54   1 
  6 Johnson, Peyton              Seattle Speed Tr       1:10.32   2 
  7 LaSpada, Natalia             Cascade Striders       1:10.92   1 
  8 Irons, Cela                  RainCity Flyers        1:12.11   2 
  9 Elliot, Charli               Seattle Speed Tr       1:12.26   2 
 10 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan  Clan         1:14.04   2 
 11 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders       1:15.64   1 
 12 Wendle, Claire               Cascade Striders       1:15.68   1 
 13 Parsons, Sierra              Rainier Beach          1:16.55   2 
 14 King, Kimijah                Rainier Beach          1:35.77   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:20.40  1976                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra       2:26.58  
  2 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles        2:29.60  
  3 Matora, Katia                Cascade Striders       2:30.51  
  4 LaSpada, Natalia             Cascade Striders       2:42.64  
  5 De La Melena, Jessica        Unattached             2:46.50  
  6 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders       2:46.98  
  7 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan  Clan         2:50.93  
  8 Elliot, Charli               Seattle Speed Tr       2:57.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:49.50  1976                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles        5:06.20  
  2 Manns, Alexis                Cascade Striders       5:21.40  
  3 Chaffey, Isabella            Cascade Striders       5:21.50  
  4 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra       5:26.10  
  5 McWilliams, Patryce          Federal Wy Track       5:28.60  
  6 Best, Amelia                 Seattle Speed Tr       5:35.10  
  7 De La Melena, Jessica        Unattached             5:40.40  
  8 Gibson, Briahna              Snohomish Track        5:51.10  
  9 Johnson, Kysa                Cascade Striders       5:58.60  
 10 Bateh, Zabrina               Federal Wy Track       5:58.90  
 11 Lower, Emma                  Seattle Speed Tr       6:05.60  
 12 Vanderwilt, Mia              RainCity Flyers        6:07.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10:33.00  1981                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles       11:13.36  
  2 Chaffey, Isabella            Cascade Striders      11:28.69  
  3 Manns, Alexis                Cascade Striders      11:37.42  
  4 McWilliams, Patryce          Federal Wy Track      11:43.95  
  5 Best, Amelia                 Seattle Speed Tr      11:51.82  
  6 De La Melena, Jessica        Unattached            12:18.49  
  7 Bateh, Zabrina               Federal Wy Track      12:39.97  
  8 Johnson, Kysa                Cascade Striders      12:55.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley                               
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.91  1995                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            13.85   NWI 
  2 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan           14.41   NWI 
  3 Bender, Gabby                Flanagan  Clan           15.28   NWI 
  4 Stavig, Sarah                Kirkland Track C         16.92   NWI 
  5 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Track C         19.05   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat                                  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 50.23  1995                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  57.58  
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    57.67  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               1:00.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:10.70  1981                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wings of Eagles  'A'                                     DQ  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets                
                          T. Swain, S. Salomon, S Mc Kinney, K. Delemenea   
     JO Meet: J  9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10:07.40  1993                                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                              11:02.79  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson                          
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.58m  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan           1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Track C         1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Bender, Gabby                Flanagan  Clan          J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter                                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4.90m  1987                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Williams, Brittni            Unattached               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan           4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Stavig, Sarah                Kirkland Track C         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Johnson, Peyton              Seattle Speed Tr         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  6 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage Tra         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Ecola, Geneva                Cascade Striders         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan  Clan           3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9 Elliot, Charli               Seattle Speed Tr         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Saunders, LaTrevian          Cascade Striders         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Brooks, Bresaja              RainCity Flyers          3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Wendle, Claire               Cascade Striders         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Striders         3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14 Guy, Brittney                Cascade Striders         2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 -- Bender, Gabby                Flanagan  Clan            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill                            
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.82m  1987                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Ayanna                 Wings of Eagles          8.14m   26-08.50 
  2 Saunders, LaTrevian          Cascade Striders         7.57m   24-10.00 
  3 Roges, Asia                  Flying Aj's              7.06m   23-02.00 
  4 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Striders         6.96m   22-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 26.93m  2002                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Wy Track        43.85mN    143-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 37.44m  2005                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eagan, Lauren                Cascade Striders        25.03m      82-01 
  2 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Wy Track        22.16m      72-08 
  3 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Striders        22.08m      72-05 
  4 Bong, Amanda                 Flanagan  Clan          20.32m      66-08 
  5 Ford, Ayanna                 Wings of Eagles         18.68m      61-03 
  6 Guy, Brittney                Cascade Striders        10.70m      35-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran                           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 8:14.40  1980                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Isabella            Cascade Striders      10:33.26  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.23  1993                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            12.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached               13.20q  NWI  1 
  2 Vasser, Aleigha              Seattle Speed Tr         13.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Ealy, Queen                  Seattle Speed Tr         13.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Armstrong, Erionna           Seattle Speed Tr         13.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Tori                 Snohomish Track          13.60q  NWI  1 
  7 Wafer, Charcel               Seattle Speed Tr         13.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa      Flying Aj's              14.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown-Richey, Tamara         Flying Aj's              14.20   NWI  1 
 10 Nunn, Candice                Northwest Select         14.40   NWI  2 
 10 Daniels, Savannah            High Voltage Tra         14.40   NWI  2 
 12 Moses, Ayeri                 Flying Aj's              15.00   NWI  1 
 13 Cox, Takiyan                 Wings of Eagles          15.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.23  1993                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            13.06   NWI 
  2 Ealy, Queen                  Seattle Speed Tr         13.18   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brandi             Unattached               13.19   NWI 
  4 Armstrong, Erionna           Seattle Speed Tr         13.34   NWI 
  5 Wafer, Charcel               Seattle Speed Tr         13.35   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Tori                 Snohomish Track          13.60   NWI 
  7 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa      Flying Aj's              14.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)        
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 24.88  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            26.62q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached               26.94q  NWI  2 
  3 Ealy, Queen                  Seattle Speed Tr         27.64q  NWI  1 
  4 Echols, Whitney              Seattle Speed Tr         27.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Coker, Alanna                Cascade Striders         27.76q  NWI  1 
  6 Armstrong, Erionna           Seattle Speed Tr         27.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Best, Kaylee                 Snohomish Track          27.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders         28.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Vasser, Aleigha              Seattle Speed Tr         28.55   NWI  2 
 10 Antush, Morgan               Federal Wy Track         29.06   NWI  2 
 11 Wafer, Charcel               Seattle Speed Tr         29.12   NWI  2 
 12 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa      Flying Aj's              29.79   NWI  1 
 13 Brown-Richey, Tamara         Flying Aj's              30.98   NWI  1 
 14 Moses, Ayeri                 Flying Aj's              31.87   NWI  1 
 15 Evans, Larryssa              Wings of Eagles          35.18   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)        
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 24.88  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            26.60   NWI 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached               26.91   NWI 
  3 Coker, Alanna                Cascade Striders         27.24   NWI 
  4 Best, Kaylee                 Snohomish Track          27.66   NWI 
  5 Echols, Whitney              Seattle Speed Tr         27.74   NWI 
  6 Armstrong, Erionna           Seattle Speed Tr         27.75   NWI 
  7 Ealy, Queen                  Seattle Speed Tr         28.25   NWI 
  8 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders         28.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.04  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest Express     
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 55.88  2002                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles        1:00.06   1 
  2 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders       1:00.97   1 
  3 Ferguson, Isabel             Unattached             1:01.24   1 
  4 Poplawski, Alisa             Wings of Eagles        1:02.09   1 
  5 Best, Kaylee                 Snohomish Track        1:02.16   1 
  6 Echols, Whitney              Seattle Speed Tr       1:03.56   2 
  7 Antush, Morgan               Federal Wy Track       1:04.01   1 
  8 Morrison, Savannah           Issaquah Gliders       1:09.23   1 
  9 Smith, Monique               Flying Aj's            1:10.98   1 
 10 Richardson, Rachael          Cascade Striders       1:19.42   2 
 11 Evans, Larryssa              Wings of Eagles        1:28.11   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain                              
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:13.29  1995                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles        2:22.05  
  2 Ferguson, Isabel             Unattached             2:23.20  
  3 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders       2:23.55  
  4 Poplawski, Alisa             Wings of Eagles        2:23.56  
  5 Olson, Chandler              Cascade Striders       2:23.79  
  6 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles        2:23.81  
  7 O'Connor, Morgan             Plateau Runners        2:29.55  
  8 Spiekerman, Stephanie        RainCity Flyers        2:35.95  
  9 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan         2:38.69  
 10 Tansley, Eleanor             Cascade Striders       2:45.73  
 11 Morrison, Savannah           Issaquah Gliders       2:46.44  
 12 Bolin, Morgan                Plateau Runners        2:50.34  
 13 Lucas, Nadia                 Cascade Striders       2:52.55  
 14 Gillespie, Laura             Cascade Striders       3:06.36  
 15 Harmatta, kelsey             Unattached             3:11.78  
 16 Richardson, Rachael          Cascade Striders       3:16.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay                              
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:41.40  1981                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish Track        4:58.60  
  2 Olson, Chandler              Cascade Striders       4:59.40  
  3 Meyers, Maddie               RainCity Flyers        4:59.50  
  4 Stoltz, Tracy                Wings of Eagles        5:03.60  
  5 Rice, Eliza                  RainCity Flyers        5:08.90  
  6 O'Connor, Morgan             Plateau Runners        5:16.80  
  7 Spiekerman, Stephanie        RainCity Flyers        5:17.10  
  8 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan         5:26.00  
  9 McGinnis, Terra              Federal Wy Track       5:30.70  
 10 Morrison, Savannah           Issaquah Gliders       5:32.20  
 11 Ditzhazy, Amanda             Federal Wy Track       5:47.20  
 12 Barnes, Joy                  RainCity Flyers        5:53.60  
 13 Bolin, Morgan                Plateau Runners        5:56.40  
 14 Hazelhurst, Molly            Unattached             6:00.10  
 15 Lucas, Nadia                 Cascade Striders       6:06.20  
 16 Gillespie, Laura             Cascade Striders       6:06.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10:18.23  2003                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish Track       10:27.29  
  2 Olson, Chandler              Cascade Striders      10:27.83  
  3 Meyers, Maddie               RainCity Flyers       10:40.47  
  4 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan        11:41.45  
  5 Gillespie, Laura             Cascade Striders      13:59.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning                           
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.68  1997                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Seattle Speed Tr         15.42   NWI 
  2 Lanza, Victoria              Federal Wy Track         17.53   NWI 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage Tra         17.63   NWI 
  4 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan           17.88   NWI 
  5 Tansley, Eleanor             Cascade Striders         19.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster                                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 27.52  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Seattle Speed Tr         28.75   NWI 
  2 Lanza, Victoria              Federal Wy Track         31.14   NWI 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage Tra         31.55   NWI 
  4 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan           31.90   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                   
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
 PNATF ASSOC: P 47.79  1988                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                         50.63  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  53.52  
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      56.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club                         
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:03.10  1982                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:12.16  
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    4:43.33  
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                4:51.65  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
 PNATF ASSOC: P 9:39.08  1994                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               10:17.25  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                               11:54.63  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills                               
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.72m  1979                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood, Quiara              Wings of Eagles          1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Ferguson, Isabel             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Tansley, Eleanor             Cascade Striders         1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas                               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 5.41m  1991                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3 Best, Kaylee                 Snohomish Track          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4 Jackson, Cecelia             Seattle Speed Tr         4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan           4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  6 Nunn, Candice                Northwest Select         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Tansley, Eleanor             Cascade Striders         3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  8 Broback, Emma                Flying Aj's              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart                              
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.23m  1989                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Cascade Striders        10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  2 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage Tra         9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  3 O'Connor, Morgan             Plateau Runners          9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  4 Broback, Emma                Flying Aj's              9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  5 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan           8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings of Eagles          8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
  7 Bashaw, Emilee               Flanagan  Clan           8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray                                  
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.87m  1989                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waijanland, Emily            Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Wafer, Charcel               Seattle Speed Tr         9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Ealy, Queen                  Seattle Speed Tr         7.29m   23-11.00 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 35.18m  1990                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Kylie                 Unattached              14.60m      47-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 39.66m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri        33.79m     110-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.70  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, TiShayla           Rainier Beach            12.22q  NWI  2 
  2 Poston, Germe                High Voltage Tra         12.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select         12.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Starr              Seatown Express          12.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra         13.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's              13.10q  NWI  1 
  7 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage Tra         13.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Shoecraft, Charissa          Seatown Express          13.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Quinlan, Amanda              Snohomish Track          13.60   NWI  2 
 10 Ivancic, Rachel              Unattached               13.80   NWI  2 
 11 Weyrauch, Megan              Snohomish Track          13.90   NWI  1 
 12 Langsford, Sophie            Unattached               14.70   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.70  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Poston, Germe                High Voltage Tra         12.72   NWI 
  2 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select         12.79   NWI 
  3 Williams, Starr              Seatown Express          13.00   NWI 
  4 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's              13.02   NWI 
  5 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra         13.06   NWI 
  6 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage Tra         13.35   NWI 
  7 Williams, TiShayla           Rainier Beach            13.36   NWI 
  8 Shoecraft, Charissa          Seatown Express          13.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 23.10  1982                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poston, Germe                High Voltage Tra         25.84q  NWI  1 
  2 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select         26.15q  NWI  1 
  3 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra         26.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Starr              Seatown Express          26.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Farr, TaPri                  Seattle Speed Tr         27.19q  NWI  2 
  5 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's              27.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, TiShayla           Rainier Beach            27.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach            27.87q  NWI  2 
  9 Robinson, Laneisha           High Voltage Tra         27.96   NWI  1 
 10 Quinlan, Amanda              Snohomish Track          29.04   NWI  1 
 11 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders         31.57   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 23.10  1982                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select         25.92   NWI 
  2 Poston, Germe                High Voltage Tra         26.00   NWI 
  3 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra         26.63   NWI 
  4 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's              26.79   NWI 
  5 Williams, Starr              Seatown Express          27.06   NWI 
  6 Farr, TaPri                  Seattle Speed Tr         27.07   NWI 
  7 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach            28.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 54.70  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poston, Germe                High Voltage Tra         59.70  
  2 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach            59.79  
  3 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       1:00.46  
  4 Farr, TaPri                  Seattle Speed Tr       1:00.56  
  5 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       1:08.09  
  6 Weyrauch, Megan              Snohomish Track        1:12.12  
  7 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders       1:14.39  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:08.70  1976                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batty, Megan                 Plateau Runners        2:23.21  
  2 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach          2:28.37  
  3 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached             2:34.26  
  4 Royal, Adrianna              Federal Wy Track       2:35.06  
  5 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       2:42.77  
  6 Harmatta, Rachel             Unattached             3:16.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor                                
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:32.40  1976                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batty, Megan                 Plateau Runners        4:55.60  
  2 Timmons, Priscilla           Flanagan  Clan         4:59.50  
  3 Starnes, Maddie              Plateau Runners        5:10.90  
  4 Stinnett, Veronica           Federal Wy Track       5:15.70  
  5 Taylor, Hannah               Plateau Runners        5:47.40  
  6 Harmatta, Rachel             Unattached             6:10.20  
  7 Tucker, Summer               Cascade Striders       6:17.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 9:25.00  1981                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Priscilla           Flanagan  Clan        11:01.68  
  2 Starnes, Maddie              Plateau Runners       11:13.90  
  3 Taylor, Hannah               Plateau Runners       12:38.91  
  4 Harmatta, Rachel             Unattached            13:42.81  
  5 Tucker, Summer               Cascade Striders      13:53.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.11  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoll, Stephanie             Cascade Striders         16.29   NWI 
  2 Holman, Katherine            Seatown Express          16.71   NWI 
  3 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select         19.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1:01.27  1982                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       1:11.96  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders       1:20.15  
  3 Tucker, Summer               Cascade Striders       1:22.55  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair                           
     JO Meet: J 7:13.70  7/25/2006   Alyssa Allison, 09-Jets TC                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7:38.37  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royal, Adrianna              Federal Wy Track       8:36.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/1/2006    Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                      
                       N.Nelms, B. Atkins, T. Thompson, Y. Woodruff      
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX      
 PNATF ASSOC: P 47.41  1986                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                          50.87  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, Northwest Flyers            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.87m  1981                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoll, Stephanie             Cascade Striders         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Goodlow, Aiesha              Flying Aj's              1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3.66m  2001                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bueno, Kelsey                Unattached               2.76m    9-00.50 
  2 Montgomery, Margaret         Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell                                   
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 6.10m  1999                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Kohlrus, Kayli               Unattached               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Shoecraft, Charissa          Seatown Express          5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4 Goodlow, Aiesha              Flying Aj's              4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Stoll, Stephanie             Cascade Striders         4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  6 Quinlan, Amanda              Snohomish Track          4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7 Paulsen, Kendall             Unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Royal, Adrianna              Federal Wy Track         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 -- Weyrauch, Megan              Snohomish Track           FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons                              
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.80m  2004                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlrus, Kayli               Unattached              10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  2 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage Tra        10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  3 Paulsen, Kendall             Unattached               9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  4 Stoll, Stephanie             Cascade Striders         9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.24m  1976                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna               Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo                        
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 42.60m  1992                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forcier, Kelsie              Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 44.80m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lind, Kellie                 Unattached              29.57m      97-00 
  2 Schildt, Stephanie           Unattached              27.81m      91-03 
  3 Falconer, Allyson            Unattached              21.76m      71-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 38.53m  2005                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodlow, Aiesha              Flying Aj's             21.29m      69-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover                             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.57  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express          12.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Jacka, Kelly                 High Voltage Tra         12.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          12.64q  NWI  1 
  4 Reeves, Ariele               Seatown Express          12.88q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra         13.02q  NWI  2 
  6 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express          13.09q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Danyell              Seatown Express          13.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Ward, Olivia                 High Voltage Tra         13.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Hamptonie, Danita            High Voltage Tra         13.59   NWI  1 
 10 Cheng, Kiana                 High Voltage Tra         13.62   NWI  1 
 11 Fernandez, Victoria          Cascade Striders         13.85   NWI  1 
 12 Jacobs, Brianna              Wings of Eagles          14.25   NWI  2 
 13 Yerry, Ashley                Federal Wy Track         15.18   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover                             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 11.57  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacka, Kelly                 High Voltage Tra         12.30   NWI 
  2 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express          12.43   NWI 
  3 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          12.62   NWI 
  4 Reeves, Ariele               Seatown Express          12.76   NWI 
  5 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express          12.89   NWI 
  6 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra         12.96   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Danyell              Seatown Express          13.11   NWI 
  8 Ward, Olivia                 High Voltage Tra         13.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 23.70  1981                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacka, Kelly                 High Voltage Tra         25.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          25.84q  NWI  2 
  3 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express          25.91q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra         25.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express          26.30q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Danyell              Seatown Express          26.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express          26.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Fernandez, Victoria          Cascade Striders         28.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Jacobs, Brianna              Wings of Eagles          29.29   NWI  1 
 10 Yerry, Ashley                Federal Wy Track         31.25   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 23.70  1981                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacka, Kelly                 High Voltage Tra         25.32   NWI 
  2 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          25.66   NWI 
  3 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express          26.20   NWI 
  4 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra         26.55   NWI 
  5 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express          26.59   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Danyell              Seatown Express          27.00   NWI 
  7 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express          27.07   NWI 
  8 Fernandez, Victoria          Cascade Striders         28.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 51.45  1981                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamptonie, Danita            High Voltage Tra       1:08.84  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:06.60  1978                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren                South Central At       2:31.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.39  2001                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schireman, Sarah             South Central At         15.96   NWI 
  2 Luster, Laniece              Seatown Express          16.35   NWI 
  3 Fernandez, Victoria          Cascade Striders         17.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track           
     JO Meet: J   57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1:00.82  1979                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luster, Laniece              Seatown Express        1:07.41  
  2 Fernandez, Victoria          Cascade Striders       1:13.13  
  3 Sholter, Hannah              Federal Wy Track       2:10.24  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:05.14  7/8/2006    Nefeteri Williams, Chicago Zephyrs        
     JO Meet: J 7:10.47  7/25/2006   Nefeteri Williams, Chicago Zephyrs        
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7:10.83  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meler, Holly                 Flanagan  Clan         8:05.40  
  2 Bastian, Michelle            Snohomish Track        8:17.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 45.04  1987                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  48.21  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims                               
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.77m  1982                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren                South Central At         1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa                                  
     JO Meet: J 3.90m  7/27/2007   Melissa Gergel, 07 21 LV's Cheet            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3.50m  2000                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Lindsey M.           Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Kitchens, Kara               Columbia Strider        J3.36m   11-00.25 
  3 Anderson, Karis              Club Northwest           2.76m    9-00.50 
  4 Calvo, Valen                 Snohomish Track          1.86m    6-01.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry                                 
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 6.21m  1984                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Olivia                 High Voltage Tra         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express          5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Lockett, Janaye              Barron Park Stri         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra         4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Jacobs, Brianna              Wings of Eagles          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Johansen, Theresa            Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard                           
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.42m  2005                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Olivia                 High Voltage Tra        11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Flying Aj's             11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  3 Butenko, Rachael             Unattached              10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  4 Lockett, Janaye              Barron Park Stri         9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  5 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders         9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  6 Moran, Lauren                South Central At        J9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.13m  1998                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jennifer           Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Garris, Vanessa              Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Kaminski, Anna               Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  4 Johansen, Theresa            Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 50.52m  1994                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa              Unattached              40.17m     131-09 
  2 Kaminski, Anna               Unattached              31.29m     102-08 
  3 Johansen, Theresa            Unattached              29.65m      97-03 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 50.84m  2001                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Olivia               Barron Park Stri        44.85m     147-02 
  2 Midles, Maddy                Camas Hammer Tea        42.73m     140-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 35.89m  2005                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa              Unattached              39.15mP    128-05 
  2 Stray, Jillian               Unattached              37.75mP    123-10 
  3 Mueller, Alyssa (Ally)       Unattached              35.91mP    117-10 
  4 Hamilton, Jennifer           Unattached              35.21m     115-06 
  5 Johansen, Theresa            Unattached              18.75m      61-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.80  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr         14.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Richardson-Daigle, J Que     Wings of Eagles          14.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Price, Marchell              Federal Wy Track         15.00q  NWI  2 
  4 Nixon, Joshua                Rainier Beach            15.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Richmond, Jack               Seattle Speed Tr         15.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Mafilas, Evan                RainCity Flyers          16.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra         16.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Armstrong, Landon            Cascade Striders         16.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Wiitanen, Matt               Seattle Speed Tr         17.00   NWI  1 
 10 Nixon, Wesley                Federal Wy Track         18.10   NWI  2 
 11 De La Melena, Miguel         Unattached               18.20   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.80  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr         14.21   NWI 
  2 Price, Marchell              Federal Wy Track         14.76   NWI 
  3 Richardson-Daigle, J Que     Wings of Eagles          14.78   NWI 
  4 Nixon, Joshua                Rainier Beach            15.61   NWI 
  5 Richmond, Jack               Seattle Speed Tr         15.96   NWI 
  6 Armstrong, Landon            Cascade Striders         16.70   NWI 
  7 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra         16.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 26.91  2005                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellington, Benaiah           Rainier Beach            29.67q  NWI  2 
  2 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles          29.85q  NWI  2 
  3 Schulz, Emerson- William     Cascade Striders         30.11q  NWI  3 
  4 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr         30.57q  NWI  1 
  5 Price, Marchell              Federal Wy Track         31.43q  NWI  3 
  6 Aras, Tay                    Cascade Striders         31.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Mafilas, Evan                RainCity Flyers          33.09q  NWI  3 
  8 Taylor, Alex                 Wings of Eagles          33.89q  NWI  1 
  9 Goodwin, Khalil              Flying Aj's              34.55   NWI  1 
 10 Richmond, Jack               Seattle Speed Tr         34.96   NWI  2 
 11 Fazio, Chase                 Federal Wy Track         35.06   NWI  1 
 12 villa, joseph                Kirkland Track C         35.09   NWI  3 
 13 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra         35.29   NWI  2 
 14 Wiitanen, Matt               Seattle Speed Tr         35.42   NWI  3 
 15 Okamura-Culpepper, Mirai     Wings of Eagles          35.44   NWI  3 
 16 Duncan, Aidan                Cascade Striders         35.49   NWI  2 
 17 Frazier, Max                 Wings of Eagles          36.28   NWI  3 
 18 Sliwoski, John               Cascade Striders         36.65   NWI  1 
 19 Armstrong, Landon            Cascade Striders         36.75   NWI  3 
 20 Nixon, Wesley                Federal Wy Track         38.86   NWI  2 
 21 De La Melena, Miguel         Unattached               41.68   NWI  2 
 22 Roberson, Issac              Wings of Eagles          41.74   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 26.91  2005                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr         29.09   NWI 
  2 Schulz, Emerson- William     Cascade Striders         29.30   NWI 
  3 Ellington, Benaiah           Rainier Beach            29.46   NWI 
  4 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles          29.79   NWI 
  5 Aras, Tay                    Cascade Striders         31.29   NWI 
  6 Price, Marchell              Federal Wy Track         31.32   NWI 
  7 Mafilas, Evan                RainCity Flyers          32.38   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Alex                 Wings of Eagles          34.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 59.12  2005                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulz, Emerson- William     Cascade Striders       1:07.14   2 
  2 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles        1:07.22   1 
  3 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra       1:08.81   1 
  4 Aras, Tay                    Cascade Striders       1:11.06   2 
  5 Addington, J. Russell        Cascade Striders       1:14.22   2 
  6 Richmond, Jack               Seattle Speed Tr       1:17.60   2 
  7 Joseph, Ruben                Cascade Striders       1:17.71   2 
  8 Duncan, Aidan                Cascade Striders       1:18.68   2 
  9 villa, joseph                Kirkland Track C       1:18.94   1 
 10 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra       1:19.96   1 
 11 Okamura-Culpepper, Mirai     Wings of Eagles        1:26.71   1 
 12 Thurman, Spencer             RainCity Flyers        1:26.93   2 
 13 De La Melena, Miguel         Unattached             1:29.71   1 
 14 Roberson, Issac              Wings of Eagles        1:36.21   1 
 -- Fazio, Chase                 Federal Wy Track           DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:26.58  2000                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track       2:39.72  
  2 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Track C       2:42.64  
  3 Addington, J. Russell        Cascade Striders       2:44.57  
  4 Cook, Spencer                Wings of Eagles        2:53.11  
  5 Wilson, Da'Vicious           Rainier Beach          3:02.67  
  6 Robinson, Aidan              Cascade Striders       3:04.58  
  7 Newberry, Matthew            Federal Wy Track       3:13.51  
  8 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Wy Track       3:29.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:54.53  1989                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track       5:19.40  
  2 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Track C       5:26.00  
  3 Cook, Spencer                Wings of Eagles        5:56.80  
  4 Robinson, Aidan              Cascade Striders       6:07.00  
  5 Newberry, Matthew            Federal Wy Track       6:14.60  
  6 Thurman, Spencer             RainCity Flyers        6:14.80  
  7 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Wy Track       6:42.90  
  8 Johnson, Tristan             Federal Wy Track       6:52.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
 PNATF ASSOC: P 53.39  2005                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  59.25  
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    59.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City                                
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:31.98  1994                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:02.63  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:12.59  
  3 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  5:18.20  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.46m  1990                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hector, Jared                Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4.75m  2001                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr         4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  2 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra         3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track         3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4 Hector, Jared                Unattached               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  5 Wiitanen, Matt               Seattle Speed Tr         2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6 villa, joseph                Kirkland Track C         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Hector, Ayden                Unattached               2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Armstrong, Landon            Cascade Striders         2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
 PNATF ASSOC: P  9.04m  1995                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luera, Nick                  Seattle Speed Tr         6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Davis, Talon                 Rainier Beach            5.54m   18-02.25 
  3 Sliwoski, John               Cascade Striders         4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/2007      Armand Shyne, 3M TC                        
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
 PNATF ASSOC: P 27.18m  2006                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Spencer                Wings of Eagles         21.83m      71-07 
  2 Luera, Nick                  Seattle Speed Tr        21.65m      71-00 
  3 Joseph, Ruben                Cascade Striders        21.44m      70-04 
  4 Sliwoski, John               Cascade Striders        15.15m      49-08 
  5 Nixon, Wesley                Federal Wy Track        12.91m      42-04 
  6 Fazio, Chase                 Federal Wy Track        12.14m      39-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.15  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Moran, Matthew               Kirkland Track C         13.40q  NWI  1 
  3 McClatcher, Chico            Federal Wy Track         13.60q  NWI  3 
  3 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.60q  NWI  3 
  5 Gaskins, Myles               Seattle Speed Tr         13.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilson, Dazell               Rainier Beach            13.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders         13.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Thybulle, Matisse            Plateau Runners          13.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Allen, Clinton               Rainier Beach            14.20   NWI  3 
 10 Armstrong, Logan             Cascade Striders         14.40   NWI  2 
 11 Wells, Emmanuel              Rainier Beach            14.60   NWI  2 
 12 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri         15.20   NWI  1 
 13 Sims, Lee                    Cascade Striders         16.00   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Nathan                Cascade Striders         16.00   NWI  2 
 15 Zevenbergen, Aarron          RainCity Flyers          16.70   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.15  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matthew               Kirkland Track C         13.44   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dazell               Rainier Beach            13.48   NWI 
  3 Gaskins, Myles               Seattle Speed Tr         13.56   NWI 
  4 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.61   NWI 
  5 McClatcher, Chico            Federal Wy Track         13.70   NWI 
  6 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders         13.72   NWI 
  7 Thybulle, Matisse            Plateau Runners          14.05   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers             
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.32  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howse, Khalil                Seattle Speed Tr         26.21q  NWI  1 
  2 Retherford, Cameron          Seattle Speed Tr         27.06q  NWI  3 
  3 Moran, Matthew               Kirkland Track C         27.22q  NWI  1 
  4 Baker, Bishard               Seattle Speed Tr         27.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Dazell               Rainier Beach            27.63q  NWI  1 
  6 McClatcher, Chico            Federal Wy Track         27.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         28.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders         28.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra         28.68   NWI  3 
 10 Wells, Emmanuel              Rainier Beach            30.46   NWI  2 
 11 Manago, Darrion              Wings of Eagles          30.65   NWI  3 
 12 Wahlman, Benjamin            Cascade Striders         31.78   NWI  3 
 13 Wyle, Yofiel                 Cascade Striders         32.43   NWI  3 
 14 Fincher, Malcolm             Cascade Striders         32.97   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers             
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.32  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Seattle Speed Tr         26.56   NWI 
  2 Baker, Bishard               Seattle Speed Tr         27.17   NWI 
  3 McClatcher, Chico            Federal Wy Track         27.24   NWI 
  4 Moran, Matthew               Kirkland Track C         27.38   NWI 
  5 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         28.01   NWI 
  6 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders         28.13   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Dazell               Rainier Beach            48.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers             
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 57.04  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulz, Eric                 Cascade Striders         59.12   1 
  2 Baker, Bishard               Seattle Speed Tr         59.52   1 
  3 Agosto, JaShaun              Seattle Speed Tr       1:00.71   1 
  4 Alexander, Dontae            Federal Wy Track       1:00.93   1 
  5 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       1:03.22   1 
  6 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra       1:04.43   1 
  7 Manago, Darrion              Wings of Eagles        1:07.11   2 
  8 Gaskins, Myles               Seattle Speed Tr       1:08.09   2 
  9 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach          1:09.06   2 
 10 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri       1:10.78   2 
 11 Batie, Jesse                 Wings of Eagles        1:11.21   2 
 12 Boucaud, Gabriel             Plateau Runners        1:11.87   2 
 13 Addington, Campbell          Cascade Striders       1:11.94   1 
 14 Lanser, Alex                 Unattached             1:12.68   1 
 15 Garland, Connor              Plateau Runners        1:16.27   2 
 16 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders       1:28.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:12.45  1983                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Eric                 Cascade Striders       2:20.11  
  2 Agosto, JaShaun              Seattle Speed Tr       2:21.36  
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       2:22.13  
  4 Okamura-Culpepper, Llant     Wings of Eagles        2:33.45  
  5 Glackin-Coley, Shay          Federal Wy Track       2:39.94  
  6 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr       2:41.00  
  7 Batie, Jesse                 Wings of Eagles        2:41.55  
  8 Lanser, Alex                 Unattached             2:42.40  
  9 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach          2:43.40  
 10 Addington, Campbell          Cascade Striders       2:43.82  
 11 Schrader, Danny              Federal Wy Track       2:50.95  
 12 Vasser, Lemarco              Seattle Speed Tr       3:00.76  
 13 Gegoux, Sami                 Federal Wy Track       3:02.79  
 14 Lucas, Danny                 Cascade Striders       3:03.39  
 15 Richardson, Benjamin         Cascade Striders       3:03.83  
 16 Headley, Tyler               Cascade Striders       3:04.29  
 17 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders       3:07.48  
 18 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders       3:14.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:26.68  1983                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agosto, JaShaun              Seattle Speed Tr       5:00.80  
  2 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Striders       5:17.50  
  3 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr       5:27.30  
  4 Flindt, Grant                Plateau Runners        5:28.00  
  5 Glackin-Coley, Shay          Federal Wy Track       5:30.70  
  6 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders       5:34.20  
  7 Schrader, Danny              Federal Wy Track       5:41.60  
  8 Gegoux, Sami                 Federal Wy Track       5:50.40  
  9 Vasser, Lemarco              Seattle Speed Tr       6:00.90  
 10 Garland, Connor              Plateau Runners        6:07.30  
 11 Lucas, Danny                 Cascade Striders       6:19.30  
 12 Phillips, Tyler              Cascade Striders       6:19.80  
 13 Richardson, Benjamin         Cascade Striders       6:30.30  
 -- Jones, Terrance              Wings of Eagles             DQ  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic                             
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 9:30.00  1979                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Striders      11:03.23  
  2 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders      11:38.73  
  3 Gegoux, Sami                 Federal Wy Track      12:05.54  
  4 Schrader, Danny              Federal Wy Track      12:08.30  
  5 Phillips, Tyler              Cascade Striders      13:03.45  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe                                 
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.44  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Seattle Speed Tr         12.71   NWI 
  2 Richmond, Sam                Seattle Speed Tr         15.76   NWI 
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri         17.02   NWI 
  4 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr         18.28   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
 PNATF ASSOC: P 49.13  2007                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                         51.45  
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    54.96  
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  55.94  
  4 Plateau Runners  'A'                                  58.76  
  5 Cascade Striders  'A'                               1:02.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:06.60  2004                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:40.78  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:20.82  6/27/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                     
                          D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
     JO Meet: J  9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                     
                          D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10:00.84  1994                                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                              10:44.04  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.64m  1981                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Samuel             Seattle Speed Tr         1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Gaskins, Myles               Seattle Speed Tr         1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr        J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Garland, Connor              Plateau Runners          1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Phillips, Tyler              Cascade Striders         0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 5.63m  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matthew               Kirkland Track C         4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Richmond, Sam                Seattle Speed Tr         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  5 Tidball, Eric                Issaquah Gliders         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Lanser, Alex                 Unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  8 Armstrong, Logan             Cascade Striders         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.26m  1985                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Adam              Barron Park Stri        11.15m   36-07.00 
  2 Halamek, Chris               Seattle Speed Tr        10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Eager, Brock                 Unattached               9.23m   30-03.50 
  4 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr         8.68m   28-05.75 
  5 Richmond, Sam                Seattle Speed Tr         8.53m   28-00.00 
  6 Wyle, Yofiel                 Cascade Striders         7.76m   25-05.50 
  7 Sims, Lee                    Cascade Striders         7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield                       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 29.53m  2000                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Adam              Barron Park Stri        25.35m      83-02 
  2 Eager, Brock                 Unattached              23.86m      78-03 
  3 Halamek, Chris               Seattle Speed Tr        23.27m      76-04 
  4 Foster, Nathan               Barron Park Stri        19.31m      63-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter                               
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 38.01m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luera, Alex                  Seattle Speed Tr        37.96m     124-06 
  2 Fincher, Malcolm             Cascade Striders        31.59m     103-08 
  3 Headley, Tyler               Cascade Striders        23.33m      76-06 
  4 Foster, Nathan               Barron Park Stri        16.59m      54-05 
  5 Richardson, Benjamin         Cascade Striders        15.51m      50-11 
  6 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders        15.20m      49-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7:50.30  1984                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders      10:35.80  
  2 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders      10:38.20  
  3 Headley, Tyler               Cascade Striders      11:15.90  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.80  1979                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locher, Jonny                Seattle Speed Tr         11.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select         12.20q  NWI  2 
  3 McKinney, Kent               Seatown Express          12.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Marquis               Seatown Express          12.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express          12.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Jamil                Seatown Express          12.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Austin              Unattached               12.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Gaskin, Ivan                 Seattle Speed Tr         12.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Carter, William              Rainier Beach            13.10   NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, Donnell             Rainier Beach            13.10   NWI  2 
 11 Constantine, Brent           Issaquah Gliders         13.30   NWI  1 
 12 Love, Aaron                  Seatown Express          13.50   NWI  2 
 13 Richmond, Max                Seattle Speed Tr         13.90   NWI  2 
 14 Sampson, Kylan               Federal Wy Track         14.00   NWI  1 
 15 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage Tra         14.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.80  1979                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Locher, Jonny                Seattle Speed Tr         11.93   NWI 
  2 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select         12.10   NWI 
  3 McKinney, Kent               Seatown Express          12.12   NWI 
  4 Davis, Marquis               Seatown Express          12.56   NWI 
  5 Gaskin, Ivan                 Seattle Speed Tr         12.64   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Austin              Unattached               12.67   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Jamil                Seatown Express          12.73   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express          13.85   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 22.79  1994                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locher, Jonny                Seattle Speed Tr         23.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select         24.91q  NWI  2 
  3 McKinney, Kent               Seatown Express          24.92q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Lavonte             Seatown Express          25.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders         25.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Sylve, Sean                  Seatown Express          26.04q  NWI  1 
  7 Carter, William              Rainier Beach            26.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Austin              Unattached               26.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Constantine, Brent           Issaquah Gliders         26.88   NWI  2 
 10 Love, Aaron                  Seatown Express          27.08   NWI  2 
 11 Love, Andre                  Seatown Express          27.82   NWI  2 
 12 Felder, Delvonte             Wings of Eagles          27.86   NWI  2 
 13 Neat, Tristen                Cascade Striders         29.69   NWI  2 
 14 Sampson, Kylan               Federal Wy Track         29.81   NWI  1 
 15 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express          31.20   NWI  1 
 16 Adams, Rick                  Cascade Striders         34.15   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 22.79  1994                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select         24.95   NWI 
  2 McKinney, Kent               Seatown Express          25.15   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Lavonte             Seatown Express          25.36   NWI 
  4 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders         25.95   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Austin              Unattached               26.26   NWI 
  6 Carter, William              Rainier Beach            26.30   NWI 
  7 Sylve, Sean                  Seatown Express          26.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 50.87  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders         55.17   2 
  2 Johnson, Austin              Unattached               56.19   2 
  3 Figueredo, Ramon             Fort Lewis               56.45   1 
  4 Gaskin, Ivan                 Seattle Speed Tr         56.62   1 
  5 Carter, William              Rainier Beach            57.48   2 
  6 Sylve, Sean                  Seatown Express          57.85   1 
  7 Lucas, Aaron                 Wings of Eagles        1:00.58   1 
  8 Neat, Tristen                Cascade Striders       1:02.33   2 
  9 Morris, Marcel               Seatown Express        1:03.73   2 
 10 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra       1:07.25   1 
 11 Lockett, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri       1:08.41   2 
 12 Adams, Rick                  Cascade Striders       1:19.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2:03.29  1979                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Fort Lewis             2:14.14  
  2 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       2:14.42  
  3 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders       2:14.71  
  4 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             2:21.34  
  5 Carter, William              Rainier Beach          2:23.29  
  6 Sharps, Devin                Issaquah Gliders       2:25.12  
  7 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track       2:26.92  
  8 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri       2:28.89  
  9 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra       2:38.22  
 10 Angles, Brandon              Fort Lewis             2:39.81  
 11 Lockett, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri       2:49.18  
 12 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri       3:07.13  
 13 Melrose, Marshall            Cascade Striders       3:18.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 4:13.70  1984                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Fort Lewis             4:43.90  
  2 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track       4:47.90  
  3 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             4:50.70  
  4 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track       4:50.90  
  5 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers        4:53.80  
  6 Beck, Wolfgang               RainCity Flyers        4:56.00  
  7 Sharps, Devin                Issaquah Gliders       4:57.20  
  8 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders       4:58.20  
  9 Schlossman, Aaron            Unattached             5:04.40  
 10 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri       5:05.50  
 11 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     Unattached             5:14.10  
 12 Love, Wesley                 Unattached             5:17.20  
 13 Flindt, Spencer              Plateau Runners        5:21.40  
 14 Newberry, Mark               Federal Wy Track       5:22.40  
 15 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri       6:08.70  
 16 Devine, Cameron              Cascade Striders       6:17.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan                              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 9:09.30  1980                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track      10:16.32  
  2 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers       10:19.30  
  3 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders      10:22.87  
  4 Beck, Wolfgang               RainCity Flyers       10:25.80  
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track      10:38.50  
  6 Newberry, Mark               Federal Wy Track      11:23.71  
  7 Angles, Brandon              Fort Lewis            12:06.58  
  8 Devine, Cameron              Cascade Striders      12:47.65  
  9 Melrose, Marshall            Cascade Striders      13:29.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield                          
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.70  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Piper, D'Juan                Seatown Express          15.72   NWI 
  2 Calloway, Tere               Seatown Express          15.85   NWI 
  3 Tucker, D'Lando              Seatown Express          17.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles                                
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 25.75  1998                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lavonte             Seatown Express          28.02   NWI 
  2 Piper, D'Juan                Seatown Express          28.65   NWI 
  3 Calloway, Tere               Seatown Express          28.83   NWI 
  4 Sheppard, Ben                Snohomish Track          31.18   NWI 
  5 Devine, Cameron              Cascade Striders         41.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
 PNATF ASSOC: P 45.60  1989                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  47.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3:37.80  2006                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                3:53.50  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1.82m  1978                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Max                  Unattached               1.83mP   6-00.00 
  2 Guenther, Owen               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Tucker, D'Lando              Seatown Express          1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Angles, Brandon              Fort Lewis               1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Richmond, Max                Seattle Speed Tr         1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Kwik, Harrison               Cascade Striders         1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Adams, Rick                  Cascade Striders        J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange                                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3.28m  1984                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 6.36m  1993                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Locher, Jonny                Seattle Speed Tr         6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  2 Davis, Marquis               Seatown Express          5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3 Richmond, Max                Seattle Speed Tr         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Calloway, Tere               Seatown Express          4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Tucker, D'Lando              Seatown Express          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Jackson, Donnell             Rainier Beach            4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage Tra         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  9 Neat, Tristen                Cascade Striders         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 12.39m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Locher, Jonny                Seattle Speed Tr        11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  2 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage Tra         8.48m   NWI  27-10.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 15.79m  1987                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Ivan                 Seattle Speed Tr        10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Tucker, D'Lando              Seatown Express          8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Lockett, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri         8.33m   27-04.00 
  4 Bailey, Jacob                Seattle Speed Tr         8.10m   26-07.00 
  5 Morris, Marcel               Seatown Express          7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage                              
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 46.86m  1982                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached              31.50m     103-04 
  2 Pummell, Alexander           South Kitsap Tra        18.47m      60-07 
  3 Bailey, Jacob                Seattle Speed Tr        16.31m      53-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.77m  7/15/2007   Javan Gray, Emerald Valley TC              
     JO Meet: J 55.04m  7/27/2007   Devin Bogert, 25 Northwest Fly             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 56.77m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Max                Seattle Speed Tr        31.12m     102-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.78  1984                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's              11.50q  NWI  1 
  2 Floyd, Eric                  Seatown Express          11.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached               11.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders         11.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Sewell, Trent                Unattached               11.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Lytle, RJ                    Issaquah Gliders         12.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Wickens, Drew                Unattached               12.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Loewe, Matthew               Unattached               12.90q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.78  1984                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders         11.34   NWI 
  2 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's              11.44   NWI 
  3 Floyd, Eric                  Seatown Express          11.54   NWI 
  4 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached               11.58   NWI 
  5 Lytle, RJ                    Issaquah Gliders         12.31   NWI 
  6 Wickens, Drew                Unattached               12.69   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 21.71  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's              22.92q  NWI 
  2 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              22.94q  NWI 
  3 Floyd, Eric                  Seatown Express          23.21q  NWI 
  4 Johnson, Khayree             Seatown Express          23.43q  NWI 
  5 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached               23.70q  NWI 
  6 Stephens, Antonio            Flying Aj's              23.74q  NWI 
  7 Wickens, Drew                Unattached               25.93q  NWI 
  8 Adams, Conor                 Cascade Striders         31.33q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 21.71  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's              22.92   NWI 
  2 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              22.94   NWI 
  3 Floyd, Eric                  Seatown Express          23.21   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Khayree             Seatown Express          23.43   NWI 
  5 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached               23.70   NWI 
  6 Stephens, Antonio            Flying Aj's              23.74   NWI 
  7 Wickens, Drew                Unattached               25.93   NWI 
  8 Adams, Conor                 Cascade Striders         31.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
 PNATF ASSOC: P 48.53  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              51.48  
  2 Johnson, Khayree             Seatown Express          51.92  
  3 McGraw, Ronelle              Seatown Express          53.42  
  4 O'Connell, Mitchell          Issaquah Gliders         55.80  
  5 Davis, Marcel                High Voltage Tra         56.25  
  6 Wickens, Drew                Unattached               57.42  
  7 Clark, Macerio               Seatown Express          57.45  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1:54.26  2000                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGraw, Ronelle              Seatown Express        2:13.32  
  2 O'Connell, Mitchell          Issaquah Gliders       2:15.81  
  3 Clark, Macerio               Seatown Express        2:18.18  
  4 Scott, Rayshuawn             Seatown Express        2:31.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane                          
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3:56.43  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Timothy             Unattached             4:22.50  
  2 Silva, Raul                  Kirkland Track C       4:28.20  
  3 Graham, Lucas                Unattached             4:36.10  
  4 Miles, Jeff                  Federal Wy Track       4:40.10  
  5 Antush, Maximilian           South Central At       4:51.80  
  6 Scott, Rayshuawn             Seatown Express        5:06.80  
  7 Brandt, Cory                 Federal Wy Track       5:12.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper                              
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 8:53.50  1980                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Raul                  Kirkland Track C       9:25.29  
  2 Elefson, Aaron               Issaquah Gliders       9:47.13  
  3 Miles, Jeff                  Federal Wy Track      10:17.49  
  4 Rinaldi, Ryan                Cascade Striders      10:22.12  
  5 Cramer, Sean                 Christ Life Trac      10:41.55  
  6 Brandt, Cory                 Federal Wy Track      11:15.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis, Hurdles First TC               
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.47  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               16.39   NWI 
  2 Phillips, Nathan             Cascade Striders         18.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 54.19  2003                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan             Cascade Striders       1:02.81  
  2 Lytle, RJ                    Issaquah Gliders       1:06.42  
  3 Davis, Marcel                High Voltage Tra       1:07.53  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown                               
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
 PNATF ASSOC: P 6:06.19  2000                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners        8:42.65  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop                                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2.11m  1983                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's              1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track         1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Phillips, Nathan             Cascade Striders         1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Adams, Conor                 Cascade Striders         1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7.12m  1984                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's              5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  2 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's              5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  3 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express          5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Phillips, Nathan             Cascade Striders        J5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  5 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  6 Loewe, Matthew               Unattached               5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  7 Adams, Conor                 Cascade Striders         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules                             
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14.63m  2003                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached              12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
  2 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express         12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  3 Gilje, Cody                  Unattached              11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 17.22m  1985                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Unattached              13.79m   45-03.00 
  2 Eager, Derek                 Seatown Express         13.78m   45-02.50 
  3 Jowett, Andrew               Federal Wy Track        10.07m   33-00.50 
  4 Williams, Walker             Federal Wy Track         9.41m   30-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 48.94m  2004                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek                 Seatown Express         43.48m     142-08 
  2 Lloyd, Matthew               Unattached              42.88m     140-08 
  3 Jowett, Andrew               Federal Wy Track        32.23m     105-09 
  4 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track        30.05m      98-07 
  5 Williams, Walker             Federal Wy Track         9.69m      31-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 72.53m  7/3/2007    Conor McCullough, Unattached               
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 55.41m  2005                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Matthew               Unattached              48.13m     157-11 
  2 Jowett, Andrew               Federal Wy Track        32.72m     107-04 
  3 Riddle, Adam                 Unattached              26.11m      85-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 64.39m  2004                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek                 Seatown Express         51.87m     170-02 
  2 McPherson, Blake             Unattached              49.68m     163-00 
  3 Gesicki, Samuel              South Central At        41.55m     136-04 
  4 Tillett, Jacob               Barron Park Stri        38.85m     127-05 
  5 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track        37.41m     122-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.69  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               11.33q  NWI 
  1 Stanfield, Zachary           LC Track Club            11.33q  NWI 
  3 Crain, Christian             Seatown Express          11.40q  NWI 
  4 Dudley II, Ronald            Flying Aj's              11.64q  NWI 
  5 Zimmerman, David             Unattached               12.92q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 PNATF ASSOC: P 10.69  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               11.33   NWI 
  2 Stanfield, Zachary           LC Track Club           J11.33   NWI 
  3 Crain, Christian             Seatown Express          11.40   NWI 
  4 Dudley II, Ronald            Flying Aj's              11.64   NWI 
  5 Zimmerman, David             Unattached               12.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 21.40  1980                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Unattached               22.35   NWI 
  2 Berry, Michael               Seatown Express          22.62   NWI 
  3 Stanfield, Zachary           LC Track Club            22.88   NWI 
  4 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's              23.23   NWI 
  5 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express          23.82   NWI 
  6 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders         23.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
 PNATF ASSOC: P 47.09  2001                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Michael               Seatown Express          49.09  
  2 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Unattached               50.10  
  3 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders         54.20  
  4 Green, Gabriel               Kirkland Track C         56.03  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport                            
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
 PNATF ASSOC: P 1:51.85  1992                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Head, Spencer                South Central At       1:58.17  
  2 Darmody, John                South Central At       1:59.52  
  3 Hughes, Taylor               Federal Wy Track       2:02.92  
  4 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders       2:03.51  
  5 Winger, Rustin               Unattached             2:04.38  
  6 Hille, Miles                 Unattached             2:04.43  
  7 Green, Gabriel               Kirkland Track C       2:09.42  
  8 Lutterloh, Colton            Federal Wy Track       2:10.04  
  9 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders       2:11.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade                                
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 3:51.21  1985                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmody, John                South Central At       4:13.20  
  2 Wilkens, Billy               RainCity Flyers        4:22.40  
  3 Barnes, Clayton              Unattached             4:29.10  
  4 Berglund, Stephen            Federal Wy Track       4:35.20  
  5 Quinn, Chasan                Issaquah Gliders       4:39.30  
  6 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders       4:41.60  
  7 Mattsen, Keith               South Central At       4:45.60  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal                           
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 14:47.10  1982                                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmody, John                South Central At      16:23.40  
  2 Robinson, Jeffrey            Federal Wy Track      17:10.37  
  3 Berglund, Stephen            Federal Wy Track      17:53.94  
  4 Shiach, Ian                  South Central At      17:59.62  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson                               
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 13.85  1992                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Okazaki, Cory                Federal Wy Track         15.45   NWI 
  2 Highberg, Gregger            Federal Wy Track         15.56   NWI 
  3 Shelby, Robert               Seatown Express          15.87   NWI 
  4 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express          16.36   NWI 
  5 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders         16.44   NWI 
  6 Stommel, Eric                Kirkland Track C         17.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement                              
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 52.02  1986                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby, Robert               Seatown Express          58.12  
  2 Highberg, Gregger            Federal Wy Track       1:00.76  
  3 Lutterloh, Colton            Federal Wy Track       1:02.61  
  4 Stommel, Eric                Kirkland Track C       1:04.57  
  5 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders       1:05.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg                             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
 PNATF ASSOC: P 5:58.43  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathon           Federal Wy Track       7:00.72  
  2 Shiach, Ian                  South Central At       7:10.76  
  3 Lutterloh, Colton            Federal Wy Track       7:22.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston                               
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 40.38  2003                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      43.84  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic                        
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7:37.71  1985                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.,  'A'                 8:45.41  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards                              
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
 PNATF ASSOC: P 2.33m  1985                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony             High Voltage Tra         1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Galloway, Andrew             Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Palfrey, Anthony             Rainier Beach            1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
 PNATF ASSOC: P 5.08m  1968                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marks, Jason                 Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Borer, Bryce                 Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
  2 Holter, Wade                 Columbia Strider         3.93m   12-10.75 
  4 Galloway, Andrew             Unattached               3.78m   12-04.75 
  5 Simunds, Nathan              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
 PNATF ASSOC: P 7.39m  2004                                                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's              6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  2 Crain, Christian             Seatown Express          6.71m   NWI  22-00.25 
  3 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's              6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  4 Palfrey, Anthony             Rainier Beach            6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  5 Jones, Rendal                High Voltage Tra         6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  6 Johnson, Anthony             High Voltage Tra         6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  7 Hansen, Kyle                 Unattached               6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  8 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders         5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  9 Berry, Justin                Seatown Express          5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 10 Shiach, Ian                  South Central At         4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall                               
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
 PNATF ASSOC: P 15.24m  1977                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Flying Aj's             13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 Jones, Rendal                High Voltage Tra        13.78m   NWI  45-02.50 
  3 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's             12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  4 Sanders, Jerhime             Flying Aj's             12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  5 Palfrey, Anthony             Rainier Beach           12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  6 McCaskey-fields, LaMonte     High Voltage Tra         9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 19.94m  1973                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levkin, Andrey               Seatown Express         17.24m   56-06.75 
  2 Basic, Armin                 Unattached              14.69m   48-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 PNATF ASSOC: P 56.07m  2006                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Basic, Armin                 Unattached              46.56m     152-09 
  2 Levkin, Andrey               Seatown Express         43.68m     143-04 
  3 McCaskey-fields, LaMonte     High Voltage Tra        33.44m     109-08 
  4 Keller, Braden               Unattached              32.68m     107-03 
  5 Stommel, Eric                Kirkland Track C        25.17m      82-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
 PNATF ASSOC: P 68.59m  2007                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Cole                 Unattached              50.73m     166-05 
  2 Murrell, Eric                Unattached              39.02m     128-00 
  3 Keller, Braden               Unattached              25.56m      83-10 
  4 Dunn, Griffin                South Central At        11.91m      39-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar                               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
 PNATF ASSOC: P 59.63m  2006                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley II, Ronald            Flying Aj's             54.39m     178-05 
  2 Keller, Braden               Unattached              51.10m     167-08 
  3 Shiach, Ian                  South Central At        28.67m      94-01 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec