Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/13-14/08 - Ardmore, OK

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  8 Smith, Midori                Eastside Stepper         35.63   1 
  9 johnson, tehya               Jaguars                  35.69   1 
 10 Leggins, Antoinette          Eastside Stepper         36.22   1 
 11 Stephens, Alexus             Eastside Stepper         39.04   1 
 12 ford, delainia               Jaguars                  41.85   1 
 13 Salt, Keiowka                Okc Sprinters            45.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 bonner, gabri'ella           Tulsa Twista           1:16.32   2 
  2 Richardson, Syaira           Eastside Stepper       1:18.09   2 
  3 Smith, Midori                Eastside Stepper       1:21.77   2 
  4 brown, tyshawn               Express                1:21.84   2 
  5 Crayton, Caryn               Eastside Stepper       1:24.60   1 
  6 robinson, kristen            3D                     1:24.79   2 
  7 russell, avery               Tulsa Twista           1:26.56   2 
  8 bravo, eliizabeth            Jenks America          1:27.70   1 
  9 goines, monet                Tulsa Twista           1:30.48   1 
 10 Chloe, Pender                Ardmore Track Cl       1:35.33   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 soap, tiqvah                 Jenks America          2:59.21  
  2 mckee, katherine             Jenks America          3:02.99  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper         15.13q  2 
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               15.23q  1 
  3 bonner, gabri'ella           Tulsa Twista             15.77q  1 
  4 russell, avery               Tulsa Twista             16.31q  2 
  5 Leggins, Antoinette          Eastside Stepper         16.58q  1 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Jayla           Eastside Stepper         16.72q  2 
  7 terry, victoria              BA Express               16.96q  2 
  8 nunley, ar'Rionna            Jenks America            17.19q  2 
  9 Jackson, Aahliyah            Unattached               17.64   1 
 10 Stephens, Alexus             Eastside Stepper         17.82   2 
 11 johnson, tehya               Jaguars                  17.87   1 
 12 doku, cherish-Diamond        Jenks America            17.90   1 
 13 harrison, allison            Unattached               18.28   2 
 14 cooper, madison              PB                       18.41   1 
 15 Franklin, Essence            Ardmore Track Cl         18.72   1 
 16 ford, delainia               Jaguars                  19.42   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper         15.03  
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               15.06  
  3 bonner, gabri'ella           Tulsa Twista             15.12  
  4 russell, avery               Tulsa Twista             16.36  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Jayla           Eastside Stepper         16.62  
  6 terry, victoria              BA Express               16.84  
  7 Leggins, Antoinette          Eastside Stepper         16.86  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               30.86   2 
  2 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper         31.32   2 
  3 Richardson, Syaira           Eastside Stepper         32.40   2 
  4 brown, tyshawn               Express                  34.31   1 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Jayla           Eastside Stepper         34.98   1 
  6 Lyles, Tia                   Ardmore Track Cl         35.21   2 
  7 terry, victoria              BA Express               35.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 brown, tyshawn               Express                3:07.88  
  4 bottomley, kelsey            BA Express             3:10.59  
  5 hellard, shelbee             PB                     3:12.15  
  6 bravo, eliizabeth            Jenks America          3:14.11  
  7 robinson, kristen            3D                     3:22.13  
  8 hummingbird, arizona         Unattached             3:53.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 soap, tiqvah                 Jenks America          6:02.56  
  2 mckee, katherine             Jenks America          6:08.65  
  3 bottomley, kelsey            BA Express             6:23.25  
  4 bravo, eliizabeth            Jenks America          6:28.07  
  5 hellard, shelbee             PB                     6:38.94  
  6 keilbarth, marie             Spikes                 7:11.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              1:01.08  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             6:21.13  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crayton, Caryn               Eastside Stepper         1.05m  
  2 Stephens, Alexus             Eastside Stepper         0.95m  
  3 Salt, Keiowka                Okc Sprinters            0.75m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               3.54m  
  2 bonner, gabri'ella           Tulsa Twista             3.47m  
  3 russell, avery               Tulsa Twista             3.32m  
  4 Nash, Rachel                 Ardmore Track Cl         3.23m  
  5 terry, victoria              BA Express               3.18m  
  6 johnson, tehya               Jaguars                  3.09m  
  7 robinson, kristen            3D                       2.56m  
  8 hummingbird, arizona         Unattached               2.53m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cooper, madison              PB                       5.26m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Rachel                 Ardmore Track Cl        13.83m  
  2 cooper, madison              PB                      11.94m  
  3 Franklin, Essence            Ardmore Track Cl        11.60m  
  4 hellard, shelbee             PB                       9.87m  
  5 Lyles, Tia                   Ardmore Track Cl         9.04m  
  6 Chloe, Pender                Ardmore Track Cl         7.58m  
  7 McGee, Sharicco              Ardmore Track Cl         6.69m  
  8 Tatum, DeJah                 Ardmore Track Cl         5.86m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 lewis, alyssia               Express                  13.90q  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper         13.97q  1 
  3 whte, monica                 Jaguars                  14.17q  2 
  4 parker, dominique            Express                  14.50q  2 
  5 harrison, madison            Unattached               14.57q  2 
  6 hill, shanetta               Express                  14.72q  1 
  7 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper         15.00q  1 
  8 Russell, Christian           Ardmore Track Cl         15.27q  2 
  9 Lee, Ah'ykara                Ardmore Track Cl         15.29   2 
 10 nunley, ar'Rionna            Jenks America            15.64   1 
 11 randale, madison             Jaguars                  15.92   2 
 12 carter, jacquelyne-nate'     3D                       16.14   1 
 13 johnson, terrah              Express                  17.59   2 
 14 Crayton, Tyra                Eastside Stepper         17.71   1 
 15 Brant, Avery                 Eastside Stepper         18.58   1 
 16 Evans, Tanjanique            Unattached               18.64   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 lewis, alyssia               Express                  13.87  
  2 whte, monica                 Jaguars                  14.04  
  3 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper         14.13  
  4 parker, dominique            Express                  14.60  
  5 hill, shanetta               Express                  14.61  
  6 harrison, madison            Unattached               14.64  
  7 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper         14.80  
  8 Russell, Christian           Ardmore Track Cl         15.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper         28.20   2 
  2 lewis, alyssia               Express                  28.91   2 
  3 Williams, LaNesia            Okc Sprinters            28.93   2 
  4 whte, monica                 Jaguars                  29.38   2 
  5 hill, shanetta               Express                  29.76   1 
  6 parker, dominique            Express                  29.77   1 
  7 harrison, madison            Unattached               30.30   2 
  8 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper         30.31   1 
  9 Russell, Christian           Ardmore Track Cl         31.18   1 
 10 randale, madison             Jaguars                  32.37   2 
 11 carter, jacquelyne-nate'     3D                       32.85   2 
 12 Crayton, Tyra                Eastside Stepper         36.02   1 
 13 Tatum, Destanee              Ardmore Track Cl         42.60   1 
 14 Jones, Chiara                Eastside Stepper         44.57   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, LaNesia            Okc Sprinters          1:04.12   2 
  2 Frazier, Hailey              Ardmore Track Cl       1:10.66   2 
  3 eddington, roxy              PB                     1:11.25   1 
  4 Rowe, Naughtia               Unattached             1:12.05   1 
  5 hill, shanetta               Express                1:12.44   2 
  6 King, Emani                  Eastside Stepper       1:16.41   2 
  7 nunley, ar'Rionna            Jenks America          1:16.79   1 
  8 barton, charity              3D                     1:18.94   2 
  9 parker, dominique            Express                1:19.62   2 
 10 Odunze, Nerissa              Eastside Stepper       1:20.40   2 
 11 johnson, terrah              Express                1:25.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 eddington, roxy              PB                     2:40.67  
  2 barber, grace                Jenks America          2:45.54  
  3 King, Emani                  Eastside Stepper       2:59.10  
  4 Stepp, Cheyanna              Ardmore Track Cl       3:03.07  
  5 Odunze, Nerissa              Eastside Stepper       3:04.33  
  6 Rowe, Naughtia               Unattached             3:04.36  
  7 Lankford, Sarah              Ardmore Track Cl       3:28.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Quinlan                Spikes                 5:53.43  
  2 hudspeth, madison            Jenks America          6:23.77  
  3 leber, meagan                Jenks America          6:36.28  
  4 barber, grace                Jenks America          6:39.30  
  5 Stepp, Cheyanna              Ardmore Track Cl       6:41.22  
  6 Odunze, Nerissa              Eastside Stepper       6:41.52  
  7 King, Emani                  Eastside Stepper       7:40.32  
  8 Lankford, Sarah              Ardmore Track Cl       7:48.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Quinlan                Spikes                13:29.69  
  2 hudspeth, madison            Jenks America         13:53.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 barton, charity              3D                       17.12  
  2 Piggee, Faithlyn             Ardmore Track Cl         18.08  
  3 dickinson, miranda           Dutch                    18.97  
  4 McGee, Shamise               Ardmore Track Cl         21.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                               58.67  
  2 Dutch Elite TC  'A'                                 1:06.63  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       5:18.16  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                            14:32.32  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Hailey              Ardmore Track Cl         1.30m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, LaNesia            Okc Sprinters            4.07m  
  2 lewis, alyssia               Express                  4.05m  
  3 Rowe, Naughtia               Unattached               3.88m  
  4 Lee, Ah'ykara                Ardmore Track Cl         3.80m  
  5 barton, charity              3D                       3.73m  
  6 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper         3.66m  
  7 miichaels, allene            Dutch                    3.60m  
  8 dickinson, miranda           Dutch                    3.14m  
  9 leber, meagan                Jenks America            3.12m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Kambre                Eastside Stepper         9.09m  
  2 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn          Ardmore Track Cl         7.88m  
  3 hummingibrd, montana         Unattached               7.03m  
  4 weir, rachel                 Dutch                    6.49m  
  5 white, katherine             Dutch                    5.45m  
  6 Brant, Avery                 Eastside Stepper         0.42m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Kambre                Eastside Stepper        19.59m  
  2 hummingibrd, montana         Unattached              16.42m  
  3 weir, rachel                 Dutch                   14.49m  
  4 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn          Ardmore Track Cl        10.84m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 eddington, roxy              PB                      22.20m  
  2 Major, Kambre                Eastside Stepper        15.47m  
  3 white, katherine             Dutch                   13.15m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 proctor, domnique            Express                  13.25q  2 
  2 wicks, mariah                3D                       13.58q  2 
  3 Smith, Valentine             Okc Sprinters            13.61q  2 
  4 scott, sydney                Jaguars                  13.88q  2 
  5 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinters            14.07q  2 
  6 dixon, charlesia             Express                  14.13q  1 
  7 Gilbert, Jade                Eastside Stepper         14.22q  1 
  8 bonner, brianna              Tulsa Twista             14.38q  1 
  9 asberry, camrey              3D                       14.44   1 
 10 smith, brittany              Express                  15.01   1 
 11 McGee, Alexis                Ardmore Track Cl         15.05   2 
 12 Lee, Ericka                  Eastside Stepper         15.32   1 
 13 benson, Dashonte             Okc Sprinters            15.50   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 proctor, domnique            Express                  13.20  
  2 wicks, mariah                3D                       13.56  
  3 Smith, Valentine             Okc Sprinters            13.85  
  4 dixon, charlesia             Express                  13.86  
  5 scott, sydney                Jaguars                  13.90  
  6 Gilbert, Jade                Eastside Stepper         14.07  
  7 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinters            14.18  
  8 bonner, brianna              Tulsa Twista             14.38  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 proctor, domnique            Express                  26.99   2 
  2 Andrews, Dashja              Eastside Stepper         27.17   3 
  3 wicks, mariah                3D                       27.52   1 
  4 Smith, Valentine             Okc Sprinters            27.84   3 
  5 scott, sydney                Jaguars                  27.95   3 
  6 dixon, charlesia             Express                  28.05   3 
  7 terry, olivia                Jenks America            28.40   3 
  8 bonner, brianna              Tulsa Twista             28.91   3 
  9 thomas, ellyce               Jenks America            29.06   3 
 10 Gilbert, Jade                Eastside Stepper         29.15   2 
 11 johnson, taylor              PB                       29.98   2 
 12 Collins, Kiara               Okc Sprinters            30.78   2 
 13 Crayton, Tarany              Eastside Stepper         30.81   1 
 14 benson, Dashonte             Okc Sprinters            31.03   2 
 15 Lee, Ericka                  Eastside Stepper         31.08   2 
 16 McGee, Alexis                Ardmore Track Cl         31.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dashja              Eastside Stepper       1:01.46   2 
  2 williams, kadesha            3D                     1:03.77   2 
  3 terry, olivia                Jenks America          1:04.03   2 
  4 bonner, brianna              Tulsa Twista           1:04.37   2 
  5 cooks, symphonie             Jaguars                1:05.19   2 
  6 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Stepper       1:05.82   1 
  7 dixon, charlesia             Express                1:05.94   2 
  8 smth, mchelle                Jaguars                1:07.76   2 
  9 johnson, taylor              PB                     1:07.85   1 
 10 gray, sierra                 Ponca City             1:08.29   2 
 11 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinters          1:08.90   1 
 12 Bundage, Alise               Eastside Stepper       1:08.94   1 
 13 Collins, Kiara               Okc Sprinters          1:11.76   1 
 14 king, taylor                 Jaguars                1:12.63   1 
 15 McGee, Alexis                Ardmore Track Cl       1:13.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ward, regan                  Jenks America          2:22.63  
  2 mckee, kelsey                Jenks America          2:22.78  
  3 hoover, abby                 Jenks America          2:29.73  
  4 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Stepper       2:37.33  
  5 brown, madison               Jenks America          2:40.01  
  6 turnbow, hannah              Unattached             2:40.96  
  7 East, Tierrah                Eastside Stepper       2:43.60  
  8 soap, tirzah                 Jenks America          2:47.17  
  9 bliss, kathy                 Jenks America          2:49.10  
 10 deweese, savanna             Jenks America          2:50.98  
 11 Bundage, Alise               Eastside Stepper       2:53.03  
 12 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinters          2:59.62  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 mckee, kelsey                Jenks America          5:06.39  
  2 ward, regan                  Jenks America          5:07.05  
  3 mcgee, kora                  Jenks America          5:16.31  
  4 barnes, paige                Jenks America          5:19.18  
  5 hoover, abby                 Jenks America          5:36.85  
  6 brown, madison               Jenks America          5:39.09  
  7 bliss, kathy                 Jenks America          5:47.41  
  8 soap, tirzah                 Jenks America          5:48.85  
  9 engles, elise                PB                     5:59.59  
 10 turnbow, hannah              Unattached             6:16.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 mcgee, kora                  Jenks America         11:33.85  
  2 barnes, paige                Jenks America         12:01.13  
  3 bliss, kathy                 Jenks America         12:30.87  
  4 draper, sydney               Jenks America         12:36.52  
  5 engles, elise                PB                    12:47.44  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 bartholemew, alexandra       Unattached               18.02  
  2 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinters            18.88  
  3 chung, nahriie               Dutch                    19.75  
  4 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track Cl         19.93  
  5 jones, melva                 Jaguars                  20.88  
  6 Perry, Samantha              Unattached               21.66  
  7 rawlins, tiffany             3D                       24.61  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 East, Tierrah                Eastside Stepper         33.15  
  2 chung, nahriie               Dutch                    34.79  
  3 jones, melva                 Jaguars                  36.80  
  4 Perry, Samantha              Unattached               40.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3-D Elite  'A'                                        52.08  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                                 52.99  
  3 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    56.27  
  4 Oklahoma Jaguars  'B'                                 59.04  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:18.48  
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       4:36.24  
  3 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                               4:43.28  
  4 Jenks America Track Club  'B'                       4:57.62  
  5 3-D Elite  'A'                                      5:02.68  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                      10:24.43  
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'B'                      11:11.23  
  3 Eastside Steppers  'A'                             11:13.00  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Valentine             Okc Sprinters            1.45m  
  2 Brown, Keely                 Unattached               1.40m  
  3 davis, Iimahi                3D                       1.30m  
  3 bartholemew, alexandra       Unattached               1.30m  
 -- Crayton, Tarany              Eastside Stepper            NH  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Samantha              Unattached             7-00.00  
  2 Danker, Ashton               Unattached             6-00.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 davis, Iimahi                3D                       4.77m  
  2 Brown, Keely                 Unattached               4.67m  
  3 cooks, symphonie             Jaguars                  4.27m  
  4 bonner, brianna              Tulsa Twista             4.20m  
  4 bartholemew, alexandra       Unattached               4.20m  
  6 chung, nahriie               Dutch                    4.13m  
  7 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track Cl         4.08m  
  8 Crayton, Tarany              Eastside Stepper         3.37m  
  9 rawlins, tiffany             3D                       3.20m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track Cl         8.95m  
  2 bartholemew, alexandra       Unattached               8.37m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, kannani               Unattached              10.55m  
  2 Hodrick-Agers, Gabrielle     Ardmore Track Cl        10.23m  
  3 johnson, kathleen            Unattached              10.01m  
  4 hellard, kmberli (Suzi)      PB                       9.33m  
  5 williams, toi                3D                       7.81m  
  6 Johnson, Shaunna             Ardmore Track Cl         6.96m  
  7 Danker, Ashton               Unattached               6.79m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, kannani               Unattached              31.87m  
  2 Hodrick-Agers, Gabrielle     Ardmore Track Cl        27.97m  
  3 johnson, kathleen            Unattached              24.17m  
  4 Johnson, Shaunna             Ardmore Track Cl        15.70m  
  5 williams, toi                3D                      13.69m  
 -- Danker, Ashton               Unattached                FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danker, Ashton               Unattached              17.58m  
  2 jones, kannani               Unattached              17.25m  
  3 Perry, Samantha              Unattached              15.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 williams, monaye             3D                       13.16q  2 
  2 evans, briana                Jenks America            13.28q  1 
  3 willis, earriel              3D                       13.42q  1 
  4 Johnson, Dario               Okc Sprinters            13.72q  1 
  5 steele, emma                 Dutch                    13.94q  2 
  6 vaughn, kenchelle            Express                  14.07q  1 
  7 Abinah, Chelsea              Eastside Stepper         14.35q  1 
  8 jeffers, raven               Jaguars                  14.45q  1 
  9 London, Raven                Ardmore Track Cl         15.69   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 evans, briana                Jenks America            12.99  
  2 williams, monaye             3D                       13.22  
  3 willis, earriel              3D                       13.39  
  4 Johnson, Dario               Okc Sprinters            13.47  
  5 steele, emma                 Dutch                    13.97  
  6 vaughn, kenchelle            Express                  14.11  
  7 Abinah, Chelsea              Eastside Stepper         14.45  
  8 jeffers, raven               Jaguars                  14.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 evans, briana                Jenks America            26.67   2 
  2 Johnson, Dario               Okc Sprinters            27.57   2 
  3 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinters            28.04   1 
  4 jihad, aqueelah              Jaguars                  28.46   2 
  5 vaughn, kenchelle            Express                  28.58   2 
  6 barrett, danielle            3D                       28.72   2 
  7 tharpe, andrea               Jenks America            28.77   2 
  8 jackson, jessica             Jenks America            29.14   2 
  9 Abinah, Chelsea              Eastside Stepper         29.28   1 
 10 jeffers, raven               Jaguars                  29.53   1 
 11 London, Raven                Ardmore Track Cl         32.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 evans, briana                Jenks America          1:02.64   2 
  2 williams, darian             Tulsa Twista           1:02.67   2 
  3 jihad, aqueelah              Jaguars                1:04.81   2 
  4 vaughn, kenchelle            Express                1:07.07   2 
  5 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinters          1:07.29   1 
  6 jackson, jessica             Jenks America          1:07.48   2 
  7 rush, jasmin                 Express                1:08.39   2 
  8 Brant, Morgan                Eastside Stepper       1:14.16   1 
  9 McCurley, Brianna            Eastside Stepper       1:16.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 williams, darian             Tulsa Twista           2:37.22  
  2 holt, brittany               Jenks America          2:37.74  
  3 rush, jasmin                 Express                2:52.87  
  4 soap, mahalia                Jenks America          2:56.43  
  5 bravo, daniela               Jenks America          2:58.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 dyer, jenifer                Jenks America          5:28.75  
  2 belisle, kaitlyn             Ponca City             5:43.49  
  3 holt, brittany               Jenks America          5:53.11  
  4 soap, mahalia                Jenks America          6:05.82  
  5 bravo, daniela               Jenks America          6:30.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 dyer, jenifer                Jenks America         12:43.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marical, Aspen               Unattached               16.44  
  2 Carpenter, Angel             Okc Sprinters            16.92  
  3 steele, emma                 Dutch                    17.21  
  4 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper         19.61  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marical, Aspen               Unattached             1:09.90  
  2 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper       1:13.03  
  3 barrett, danielle            3D                     1:13.32  
  4 burdick, kelsi               Spikes                 1:14.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    43.82  
  2 3-D Elite  'A'                                        44.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:24.71  
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       4:28.21  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brant, Morgan                Eastside Stepper         1.50m  
  2 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               1.30m  
 -- McCurley, Brianna            Eastside Stepper            NH  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 lee, nicole                  3D                     7-06.00  
  2 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached             7-00.00  
 -- nowell, danielle             Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 barrett, danielle            3D                       4.66m  
  2 steele, emma                 Dutch                    4.65m  
  3 lee, nicole                  3D                       4.35m  
  4 Carpenter, Angel             Okc Sprinters            4.10m  
  5 Brant, Morgan                Eastside Stepper         4.01m  
  6 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               3.98m  
  7 rush, jasmin                 Express                  3.93m  
  8 McCurley, Brianna            Eastside Stepper         3.72m  
  9 west, sydney                 3D                       3.70m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 lee, nicole                  3D                       8.90m  
  2 McCurley, Brianna            Eastside Stepper         7.78m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Track Cl        10.09m  
  2 tolson, sarah                Unattached               9.31m  
  3 hummingbird, dakota          Unattached               8.61m  
  4 Carmicheal, Jenny            Dutch                    7.05m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Track Cl        37.46m  
  2 tolson, sarah                Unattached              35.96m  
  3 hummingbird, dakota          Unattached              25.08m  
  4 Carmicheal, Jenny            Dutch                   24.38m  
 -- Fuller, Shalexis             Ardmore Track Cl          FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernon, Jessi                Unattached              32.10m  
  2 Carmicheal, Jenny            Dutch                   19.41m  
  3 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached              15.58m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Takoya             Okc Sprinters            12.85  
  2 payne, aronica               3D                       13.14  
  3 jones, shaniqua              3D                       13.33  
  4 johnson, janae               3D                       13.48  
  5 Ashley, Brittnee             Eastside Stepper         13.94  
  6 shaw, aireka                 3D                       14.13  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Takoya             Okc Sprinters            26.33  
  2 payne, aronica               3D                       27.52  
  3 jones, shaniqua              3D                       27.84  
  4 johnson, janae               3D                       27.92  
  5 Andrews, Cailine             Ardmore Track Cl         28.32  
  6 Ashley, Brittnee             Eastside Stepper         29.33  
  7 shaw, aireka                 3D                       30.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Kathryn           Unattached             1:03.50  
  2 Andrews, Cailine             Ardmore Track Cl       1:04.28  
  3 dyer, jessca                 Jenks America          1:05.17  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Kathryn           Unattached             2:24.79  
  2 stevens, michelle            PB                     2:31.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ashcraft, casady             Jenks America          5:03.25  
  2 Zebrowski, Kathryn           Unattached             5:12.51  
  3 mccarthy, amy                Jenks America          5:14.75  
  4 stevens, michelle            PB                     5:20.75  
  5 feist, rachel                Jenks America          5:41.46  
  6 kendrck, cassy               Ponca City             6:34.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 mccarthy, amy                Jenks America         11:55.61  
  2 feist, rachel                Jenks America         12:02.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Cailine             Ardmore Track Cl         18.15  
  2 Ashley, Brittnee             Eastside Stepper         27.24  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Cailine             Ardmore Track Cl       1:15.22  
  2 Pearson, Tiffany             Tulsa Twista           1:15.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    51.27  
  2 3-D Elite  'A'                                        52.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:17.79  
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       4:21.71  
  3 3-D Elite  'A'                                      5:03.11  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                      10:26.59  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley, Brittnee             Eastside Stepper         1.25m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Kylee               Unattached            10-00.00  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson, Kristen              Unattached               5.54m  
  2 jones, shaniqua              3D                       4.96m  
  3 Maher, Mahsa                 Edmond Track Clu         4.25m  
  4 Burge, Christina             Tulsa Twista             3.34m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maher, Mahsa                 Edmond Track Clu         8.14m  
  2 Carson, Kristen              Unattached               8.12m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johson, Elyssia              Ardmore Track Cl         9.91m  
  2 Taylor, Brittany             Eastside Stepper         9.78m  
  3 Brown, Nychole               Ardmore Track Cl         9.20m  
  4 Ruhnke, Halie                Ardmore Track Cl         8.19m  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johson, Elyssia              Ardmore Track Cl        38.93m  
  2 Brown, Nychole               Ardmore Track Cl        32.27m  
  3 Menser, Gabrielle            Unattached              32.03m  
  4 Ruhnke, Halie                Ardmore Track Cl        28.93m  
  5 Taylor, Brittany             Eastside Stepper        23.15m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle            Unattached              31.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 doku, majesty                Jenks America            14.39q  2 
  2 epps, isaiah                 Jenks America            15.39q  1 
  3 watson, mikey                Steam                    15.58q  2 
  4 Levington, Isiaha            Okc Sprinters            15.76q  2 
  5 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Stepper         15.79q  2 
  6 Clowe, Patrick               Ardmore Track Cl         15.81q  2 
  7 scott, yosef                 Jaguars                  16.31q  1 
  8 Cohee, Tyrik                 Ardmore Track Cl         16.35q  1 
  9 Fagan, Dontez                Ardmore Track Cl         16.94   1 
 10 cooks, Dewayne II            Jaguars                  19.05   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 doku, majesty                Jenks America            14.45  
  2 epps, isaiah                 Jenks America            15.07  
  3 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Stepper         15.52  
  4 watson, mikey                Steam                    15.63  
  5 Levington, Isiaha            Okc Sprinters            15.89  
  6 Clowe, Patrick               Ardmore Track Cl         15.95  
  7 Cohee, Tyrik                 Ardmore Track Cl         16.41  
  8 scott, yosef                 Jaguars                  16.53  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 doku, majesty                Jenks America            28.55   2 
  2 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Stepper         30.47   2 
  3 Levington, Isiaha            Okc Sprinters            31.70   2 
  4 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Stepper         31.95   1 
  5 ashley, hayden               PB                       32.15   2 
  6 Cohee, Tyrik                 Ardmore Track Cl         32.59   2 
  7 bereal, jaycson              Tulsa Twista             33.64   2 
  8 Gordon, Steven               Eastside Stepper         34.39   1 
  9 Fagan, Dontez                Ardmore Track Cl         35.66   2 
 10 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinters            38.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 doku, majesty                Jenks America          1:08.21  
  2 epps, isaiah                 Jenks America          1:09.57  
  3 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Stepper       1:11.95  
  4 watson, mikey                Steam                  1:21.36  
  5 Richardson, Savion           Eastside Stepper       1:24.04  
  6 Harris, Tray                 Unattached             1:25.22  
  7 Scurry, Chantz               Ardmore Track Cl       1:33.53  
  8 Plate, Cameron               Jenks America          1:34.68  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 epps, isaiah                 Jenks America          2:37.63  
  2 soap, nehemiah               Jenks America          2:41.02  
  3 west, hayden                 Steam                  2:54.73  
  4 Richardson, Savion           Eastside Stepper       3:03.18  
  5 holland, stephen             Steam                  3:05.43  
  6 Harris, Tray                 Unattached             3:11.30  
  7 church, ethan                Jenks America          3:15.57  
  8 Plate, Cameron               Jenks America          3:25.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 soap, nehemiah               Jenks America          5:33.01  
  2 west, hayden                 Steam                  5:40.49  
  3 Love, Tyler                  Ardmore Track Cl       6:00.00  
  4 church, ethan                Jenks America          6:27.26  
  5 Workman, Kyle                Spikes                 6:33.56  
  6 Plate, Cameron               Jenks America          6:49.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              1:00.90  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                               1:09.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              5:06.71  
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             5:12.74  
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                             6:05.47  
  4 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       6:21.15  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ashley, hayden               PB                       1.30m  
  2 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinters            0.90m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clowe, Patrick               Ardmore Track Cl         3.96m  
  2 watson, mikey                Steam                    3.91m  
  3 mayes, riley                 Jenks America            3.80m  
  4 Smotherman, Jake             Ardmore Track Cl         3.70m  
  5 cooks, Dewayne II            Jaguars                  3.38m  
  6 Harris, Tray                 Unattached               3.35m  
  7 scott, yosef                 Jaguars                  3.24m  
  8 holland, stephen             Steam                    3.09m  
  9 bereal, jaycson              Tulsa Twista             2.86m  
 10 petit   SB, terryk           Jaguars                  2.84m  
 11 Nash, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl         2.49m  
 12 Heartsill, Tucker            Ardmore Track Cl         2.31m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Bryce               Eastside Stepper         6.28m  
  2 minnix, mason                3D                       6.26m  
  3 Heartsill, Tucker            Ardmore Track Cl         4.43m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ashley, hayden               PB                      19.95m  
  2 Franklin, Sevin              Ardmore Track Cl        18.05m  
  3 Heartsill, Tucker            Ardmore Track Cl        14.15m  
  4 Nash, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl        13.42m  
  5 Scurry, Chantz               Ardmore Track Cl        13.36m  
  6 ashford, marche              Steam                   11.55m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 caesar, colliin              Express                  13.93q  2 
  2 jones, danny                 Express                  14.13q  1 
  3 Hayes, Terrell               Eastside Stepper         14.29q  2 
  4 Simpkins, Trayvion           Eastside Stepper         14.71q  1 
  5 Dantzler, RJ                 Okc Sprinters            15.25q  1 
  6 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track Cl         15.39q  2 
  7 mcdavid, kalin               Jenks America            15.41q  2 
  8 gillespie, deion             3D                       15.89q  1 
  9 Harris, Damingo              Unattached               16.32   1 
 10 Herbert, Quentin             Ardmore Track Cl         16.53   1 
 11 Middaugh, Kaleb              Ardmore Track Cl         18.34   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 caesar, colliin              Express                  13.61  
  2 Hayes, Terrell               Eastside Stepper         13.68  
  3 jones, danny                 Express                  13.98  
  4 Simpkins, Trayvion           Eastside Stepper         14.50  
  5 mcdavid, kalin               Jenks America            14.87  
  6 Dantzler, RJ                 Okc Sprinters            14.90  
  7 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track Cl         15.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 caesar, colliin              Express                  27.59   2 
  2 jones, danny                 Express                  28.63   2 
  3 hornaday, paul               3D                       29.29   2 
  4 pierce, troiree              Express                  29.50   2 
  5 Lewis, Jeremy                Ardmore Track Cl         29.71   2 
  6 mcdavid, kalin               Jenks America            30.35   2 
  7 Dantzler, RJ                 Okc Sprinters            30.60   1 
  8 Walker, Orrin                Ardmore Track Cl         31.59   1 
  9 Harris, Damingo              Unattached               31.86   1 
 10 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Stepper         31.97   1 
 11 Johnson, Jonathan            Eastside Stepper         33.58   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Amani            Eastside Stepper       1:06.76   2 
  2 akem, samuel                 3D                     1:07.15   1 
  3 hornaday, paul               3D                     1:08.71   2 
  4 pierce, troiree              Express                1:09.65   2 
  5 bledsoe, xaver               3D                     1:11.45   2 
  6 Walker, Orrin                Ardmore Track Cl       1:12.22   1 
  7 Ramirez, Alexis              Unattached             1:13.00   1 
  8 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Stepper       1:15.11   2 
  9 colbert, fard                Jaguars                1:15.81   2 
 10 Pender, Corey                Ardmore Track Cl       1:16.17   1 
 11 Heartsill, Landon            Ardmore Track Cl       1:16.34   2 
 12 Lewis, Jeremy                Ardmore Track Cl       1:17.26   2 
 13 morris, darius               3D                     1:19.49   1 
 14 huckabay, nicholas           Jenks America          1:20.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Amani            Eastside Stepper       2:29.76  
  2 mccorkle, zack               Jenks America          2:29.99  
  3 mayes, mitchell              Jenks America          2:37.23  
  4 mckee, connor                Jenks America          2:38.78  
  5 soap, noah                   Jenks America          2:39.56  
  6 Ramirez, Alexis              Unattached             2:40.73  
  7 ward, grant                  Jenks America          2:44.30  
  8 akem, samuel                 3D                     2:47.26  
  9 westcott, marc               PB                     2:48.74  
 10 colbert, fard                Jaguars                2:56.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 staub, chris                 Jenks America          5:10.56  
  2 mccorkle, zack               Jenks America          5:14.15  
  3 mckee, connor                Jenks America          5:15.06  
  4 mayes, mitchell              Jenks America          5:20.65  
  5 soap, noah                   Jenks America          5:27.89  
  6 ward, grant                  Jenks America          5:36.46  
  7 westcott, marc               PB                     5:50.37  
  8 skeens, jonathan             Steam                  6:07.68  
  9 Love, Tanner                 Ardmore Track Cl       6:27.07  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 staub, chris                 Jenks America         11:29.09  
  2 ashford, james               Steam                 13:09.23  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 miller, jacob                3D                       18.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                                59.68  
  2 3-D Elite  'A'                                      1:03.13  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:42.31  
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:56.25  
  3 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       5:08.28  
  4 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                             5:31.57  
  5 Skiatook Steam  'A'                                 5:54.41  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                      10:26.63  
  2 Skiatook Steam  'A'                                13:15.74  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, RJ                 Okc Sprinters            1.20m  
  2 Herbert, Quentin             Ardmore Track Cl         1.15m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, danny                 Express                  4.36m  
  2 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track Cl         4.11m  
  3 akem, samuel                 3D                       4.05m  
  4 Harris, Damingo              Unattached               3.94m  
  5 bonner, gabriel              Tulsa Twista             3.86m  
  6 Heartsill, Landon            Ardmore Track Cl         3.54m  
  7 Ramirez, Alexis              Unattached               3.45m  
  8 gillespie, deion             3D                       3.15m  
  8 morris, darius               3D                       3.15m  
 10 colbert, fard                Jaguars                  2.88m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cotton, samuel               3D                       7.92m  
  2 Tylor, Nathaniel             Okc Sprinters            6.91m  
  3 Benson, Max                  Ardmore Track Cl         6.86m  
  4 Williams, Brian              Eastside Stepper         6.65m  
  5 Burkhalter, D'Jimon          Ardmore Track Cl         6.00m  
  6 Martin, Daniel               Dutch                    5.98m  
  7 Reid, Zackary                Eastside Stepper         5.85m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylor, Nathaniel             Okc Sprinters           16.77m  
  2 Martin, Daniel               Dutch                   15.02m  
  3 Benson, Max                  Ardmore Track Cl        14.80m  
  4 Williams, Brian              Eastside Stepper        13.79m  
  5 Reid, Zackary                Eastside Stepper        12.98m  
  6 Stanton, Jacob               Steam                   11.46m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Jericho            Steam                   23.53m  
  2 Martin, Daniel               Dutch                   18.32m  
  3 Williams, Brian              Eastside Stepper        17.66m  
  4 Pender, Corey                Ardmore Track Cl        17.51m  
  5 Burkhalter, D'Jimon          Ardmore Track Cl        16.00m  
  6 Benson, Max                  Ardmore Track Cl        12.98m  
  7 Reid, Zackary                Eastside Stepper        12.94m  
  8 Stanton, Jacob               Steam                   12.62m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 brown, malcolm               Express                  12.40q  2 
  2 Willis, Trevyone             Okc Sprinters            12.52q  1 
  3 collins, jared               Express                  12.69q  1 
  4 Thomas II, Michael           Okc Sprinters            12.71q  2 
  5 Bias, Terrance               Okc Sprinters            12.88q  1 
  6 hicks, nick                  Jaguars                  12.92q  1 
  7 Frazier, Ryan                Okc Sprinters            13.15q  2 
  8 Johnson, Roy                 Okc Sprinters            13.39q  1 
  9 Hurst, Devante               Okc Sprinters            13.69   2 
 10 rush, ke'juan                Express                  13.70   2 
 11 silmon, justin               Express                  13.87   2 
 12 Major, Andre                 Eastside Stepper         13.88   1 
 13 scott, shaban                Express                  13.97   1 
 14 Reid, Marshawn               Eastside Stepper         15.05   1 
 15 taylor, ray                  Jaguars                  15.17   2 
 16 Burkhalter, Rontrey          Ardmore Track Cl         15.53   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 brown, malcolm               Express                  12.08  
  2 collins, jared               Express                  12.66  
  3 Thomas II, Michael           Okc Sprinters            12.76  
  4 Bias, Terrance               Okc Sprinters            12.94  
  5 hicks, nick                  Jaguars                  13.08  
  6 Frazier, Ryan                Okc Sprinters            13.28  
  7 Willis, Trevyone             Okc Sprinters            13.54  
  8 Johnson, Roy                 Okc Sprinters            13.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 brown, malcolm               Express                  24.50   2 
  2 dean, gutherie               Jaguars                  25.92   2 
  3 Thomas II, Michael           Okc Sprinters            25.95   2 
  4 Willis, Trevyone             Okc Sprinters            27.29   2 
  5 thomas, sterling             Express                  27.68   2 
  6 rush, ke'juan                Express                  28.36   2 
  7 scott, shaban                Express                  28.94   1 
  8 silmon, justin               Express                  29.38   2 
  9 yerton, jacob                PB                       31.59   1 
 10 Burkhalter, Rontrey          Ardmore Track Cl         31.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 brown, malcolm               Express                  54.56   2 
  2 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Stepper         54.77   2 
  3 dean, gutherie               Jaguars                1:00.09   2 
  4 white, anthony II            Jaguars                1:02.01   2 
  5 thomas, sterling             Express                1:03.58   2 
  6 Lawson, C. Tyren             Okc Sprinters          1:06.91   2 
  7 akem, gyasi                  3D                     1:07.50   1 
  8 honea, joshua                Ardmore Track Cl       1:08.15   1 
  9 dyer, dylan                  Jenks America          1:10.86   2 
 10 yerton, jacob                PB                     1:11.24   1 
 11 Serna, Jonathan              Unattached             1:16.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Stepper       2:16.63  
  2 white, anthony II            Jaguars                2:26.55  
  3 dyer, dylan                  Jenks America          2:31.00  
  4 Pierce, Joseph               Ardmore Track Cl       2:32.15  
  5 Frazier, Dalton              Ardmore Track Cl       2:34.74  
  6 thomas, sterling             Express                2:35.88  
  7 lewis, noah                  Spikes                 2:41.24  
  8 jackson, joshua              Spikes                 2:51.65  
  9 robinson, ryan               3D                     3:04.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Joseph               Ardmore Track Cl       5:30.25  
  2 lewis, noah                  Spikes                 5:33.77  
  3 keilbarth, mark              Spikes                 5:35.35  
  4 ward, samuel                 Spikes                 5:36.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 keilbarth, mark              Spikes                11:58.30  
  2 ward, samuel                 Spikes                12:05.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 latimer, jordan              Jaguars                  16.13  
  2 collins, jared               Express                  16.66  
  3 Major, Andre                 Eastside Stepper         18.16  
  4 akem, gyasi                  3D                       20.47  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Andre                 Eastside Stepper         31.16  
  2 akem, gyasi                  3D                       32.45  
  3 Reid, Marshawn               Eastside Stepper         32.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    48.31  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                                 49.24  
  3 Okc Sprinters  'B'                                    52.36  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                               4:00.82  
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:12.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                  12:32.39  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 latimer, jordan              Jaguars                  1.73m  
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinters            1.60m  
  3 Frazier, Dalton              Ardmore Track Cl         1.40m  
  4 Lawson, C. Tyren             Okc Sprinters            1.35m  
 -- honea, joshua                Ardmore Track Cl            NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 latimer, jordan              Jaguars                  5.29m  
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinters            5.11m  
  3 collins, jared               Express                  4.99m  
  4 Frazier, Ryan                Okc Sprinters            4.83m  
  5 scott, shaban                Express                  4.47m  
  6 Reid, Marshawn               Eastside Stepper         4.42m  
  7 akem, gyasi                  3D                       4.38m  
  8 silmon, justin               Express                  4.37m  
  8 Johnson, Roy                 Okc Sprinters            4.37m  
 10 rush, ke'juan                Express                  4.34m  
 11 dyer, dylan                  Jenks America            4.31m  
 12 robinson, ryan               3D                       3.97m  
 13 Hurst, Devante               Okc Sprinters            3.83m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Ryan                Okc Sprinters           10.58m  
  2 Bias, Terrance               Okc Sprinters           10.50m  
  3 Johnson, Roy                 Okc Sprinters            9.00m  
  4 Hurst, Devante               Okc Sprinters            7.85m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, orion                 Express                 11.55m  
  2 Boatright, Connor            Ardmore Track Cl        11.36m  
  3 louthan, brannan             Unattached              10.87m  
  4 Bias, Darius                 Okc Sprinters            7.93m  
  5 Haynes, Payton               Unattached               7.00m  
  6 Cheadle, Calvin              Eastside Stepper         6.62m  
  7 russo, dallin                Unattached               6.28m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boatright, Connor            Ardmore Track Cl        37.70m  
  2 louthan, brannan             Unattached              32.30m  
  3 jones, orion                 Express                 32.01m  
  4 Bias, Darius                 Okc Sprinters           21.16m  
  5 Haynes, Payton               Unattached              20.44m  
  6 Cheadle, Calvin              Eastside Stepper        15.70m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 jones, orion                 Express                 32.14m  
  2 louthan, brannan             Unattached              27.93m  
  3 Frazier, Dalton              Ardmore Track Cl        23.48m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper         11.87q  2 
  2 Cooper, Lee                  Eastside Stepper         11.90q  1 
  3 huckabay, brady              Jenks America            11.98q  2 
  4 bowman, tomandre'            Express                  12.45q  1 
  5 Smith, Alvin                 Okc Sprinters            12.64q  2 
  6 west, terrance               Express                  12.75q  2 
  7 thompson, anthony            Express                  12.89q  1 
  8 treleaven, ephraim           Jaguars                  13.15q  1 
  9 abram, devaughn              Express                  14.51   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 huckabay, brady              Jenks America            11.71  
  2 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper         11.83  
  3 Cooper, Lee                  Eastside Stepper         11.89  
  4 bowman, tomandre'            Express                  12.39  
  5 Smith, Alvin                 Okc Sprinters            12.45  
  6 treleaven, ephraim           Jaguars                  13.96  
  7 thompson, anthony            Express                  22.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Lee                  Eastside Stepper         23.30   2 
  2 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper         23.90   2 
  3 huckabay, brady              Jenks America            24.20   2 
  4 bowman, tomandre'            Express                  24.97   2 
  5 Smith, Alvin                 Okc Sprinters            25.30   1 
  6 west, terrance               Express                  25.89   2 
  7 carpenter, anthony           Jaguars                  26.17   2 
  8 ross, chandler               Jenks America            26.23   1 
  9 collins, allan               Express                  26.32   2 
 10 thompson, anthony            Express                  26.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 huckabay, brady              Jenks America            55.15   2 
  2 carpenter, anthony           Jaguars                  57.33   2 
  3 lee, samuel                  Jaguars                  57.63   2 
  4 Taylor, Randy                Ardmore Track Cl         58.71   2 
  5 treleaven, ephraim           Jaguars                1:00.27   2 
  5 dyer, isaac                  Jenks America          1:00.27   1 
  7 Denson, Camron               Okc Sprinters          1:00.74   1 
  8 ross, chandler               Jenks America          1:01.46   2 
  9 robinson, devin              3D                     1:03.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker               Jenks America          2:05.39  
  2 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         Eastside Stepper       2:10.82  
  3 Hinton, Travis               Eastside Stepper       2:10.97  
  4 smith, logan                 Jenks America          2:14.77  
  5 lee, samuel                  Jaguars                2:17.59  
  6 workman, alex                Spikes                 2:18.99  
  7 dyer, isaac                  Jenks America          2:20.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker               Jenks America          4:28.27  
  2 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         Eastside Stepper       4:41.04  
  3 annett, david                Spikes                 4:42.33  
  4 Hinton, Travis               Eastside Stepper       4:42.54  
  5 fowler, quentin III          Jenks America          4:45.62  
  6 ward, jacob                  Spikes                 4:45.76  
  7 smith, chandler              Jenks America          4:52.21  
  8 jackson, caleb               Spikes                 4:58.07  
  9 criser, nick                 Jenks America          4:59.07  
 10 workman, alex                Spikes                 5:02.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker               Jenks America         10:04.76  
  2 smith, chandler              Jenks America         10:19.08  
  3 annett, david                Spikes                10:21.24  
  4 fowler, quentin III          Jenks America         10:23.33  
  5 ward, jacob                  Spikes                10:30.64  
  6 jackson, caleb               Spikes                10:56.33  
  7 moult, taylor                Dutch                 10:58.10  
  8 garrett, levi                Spikes                11:24.47  
 -- criser, nick                 Jenks America               DQ  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                Eastside Stepper         16.92  
  2 weir, garrett                Dutch                    17.59  
  3 Johnson, Airick              Okc Sprinters            18.48  
  4 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl         19.45  
  5 Taylor, Randy                Ardmore Track Cl         27.24  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Airick              Okc Sprinters          1:02.78  
  2 Taylor, Randy                Ardmore Track Cl       1:12.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    47.58  
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                    48.24  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              3:35.90  
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  3:54.04  
  3 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  3:55.52  
  4 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       4:10.49  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       9:43.63  
  2 Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                  10:50.98  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                Eastside Stepper         2.00m  
  2 golbek, dwayne               Unattached               1.95m  
  3 ross, chandler               Jenks America            1.70m  
  4 Wilkens, Daylon              Ardmore Track Cl        J1.70m  
  5 Lalli, Gary                  Unattached               1.55m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 elliott, jacob               Jenks America         12-06.00  
  1 russo, nickolas              Unattached            12-06.00  
  1 Samples, Brandon             Unattached            12-06.00  
  4 warner, brannon              Jenks America         12-00.00  
  5 huddleston, jake             Unattached            11-00.00  
  6 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl       9-00.00  
 -- Lalli, Gary                  Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper         6.60m  
  2 weir, garrett                Dutch                    6.51m  
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl         6.11m  
  4 robinson, devin              3D                       5.59m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 weir, garrett                Dutch                   12.00m  
  2 Wilkens, Daylon              Ardmore Track Cl        11.98m  
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track Cl        10.09m  
  4 Lalli, Gary                  Unattached               9.50m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodson, Trey                Ardmore Track Cl        10.04m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 spurgeon, trent              Unattached              43.24m  
  2 beauchamp, daniel            Unattached              34.14m  
  3 Goodson, Trey                Ardmore Track Cl        31.86m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalli, Gary                  Unattached              21.99m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Juron                 Okc Sprinters            11.47q  2 
  2 long, derio                  Tulsa Twista             11.55q  2 
  3 durant, darion               3D                       11.79q  1 
  4 devonshire, mikeal           3D                       11.81q  2 
  5 rocker, tobian               3D                       11.84q  1 
  6 roland, demond               3D                       12.16q  2 
  6 ferguson, tujuan             PB                       12.16q  2 
  8 clary, grant                 Dutch                    12.26q  1 
  9 hawkins, scott               3D                       12.27   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Juron                 Okc Sprinters            11.56  
  2 durant, darion               3D                       11.61   11.601
  3 rocker, tobian               3D                      J11.61   11.603
  4 long, derio                  Tulsa Twista             12.05  
  5 devonshire, mikeal           3D                       12.07  
  6 clary, grant                 Dutch                    12.13  
  7 roland, demond               3D                       12.21  
  8 ferguson, tujuan             PB                       12.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Douglas              Okc Sprinters            23.43   2 
  2 Beard, Terrell               Tulsa Twista             23.59   2 
  3 Woods, Juron                 Okc Sprinters            23.61   2 
  4 devonshire, mikeal           3D                       23.86   2 
  5 searcy, eric                 Tulsa Twista             24.52   2 
  6 hawkins, scott               3D                       24.64   1 
  7 roland, demond               3D                       24.81   1 
  8 ferguson, tujuan             PB                       24.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Douglas              Okc Sprinters            51.08   2 
  2 Cochran, Ashton              Okc Sprinters            52.24   2 
  3 searcy, eric                 Tulsa Twista             52.59   2 
  4 Beard, Terrell               Tulsa Twista             52.87   2 
  5 smith, martin                Jenks America            53.13   2 
  6 morris, brian                Spikes                   53.18   2 
  7 ecert, colton                Jenks America            54.04   1 
  8 reeves, kegan                Jenks America            54.14   2 
  9 estes, josh                  3D                       55.77   1 
 10 Baylock, Allen               Okc Sprinters          1:01.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                Okc Sprinters          2:01.60  
  2 Harris, Jonathan             Unattached             2:02.69  
  3 Jackson, Reese               Jenks America          2:05.30  
  4 Lofton, Anthony              Eastside Stepper       2:06.17  
  5 Macom, Robert                Eastside Stepper       2:06.68  
  6 partridge, aaron             3D                     2:06.74  
  7 reeves, kegan                Jenks America          2:06.83  
  8 ecert, colton                Jenks America          2:09.95  
  9 barnes, matthew              Spikes                 2:11.07  
 10 Garrett, Logan               Unattached             2:19.75  
 11 searcy, eric                 Tulsa Twista           2:23.82  
 12 Baylock, Allen               Okc Sprinters          2:31.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Jonathan             Unattached             4:10.27  
  2 Macom, Robert                Eastside Stepper       4:25.63  
  3 hime, brock                  Jenks America          4:29.49  
  4 Jackson, Reese               Jenks America          4:31.02  
  5 soap, josiah                 Jenks America          4:37.93  
  6 Lofton, Anthony              Eastside Stepper       4:38.82  
  7 barnes, matthew              Spikes                 4:40.54  
  8 Garrett, Logan               Unattached             4:47.96  
  9 falley, justin               Unattached             4:49.21  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 hime, brock                  Jenks America         17:04.67  
  2 Bonilla, Jose                Tulsa Twista          18:33.77  
  3 falley, justin               Unattached            18:55.82  
  4 Garrett, Logan               Unattached            19:00.88  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Marvin               Eastside Stepper         15.24  
  2 McGee, Justin                Okc Sprinters            15.62  
  3 long, derio                  Tulsa Twista             16.04  
  3 adkism, donva                3D                       16.04  
  5 adams, lemuel                Jenks America            16.08  
  6 carpenter, justin            Tulsa Twista             18.54  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochran, Ashton              Okc Sprinters            58.56   1 
  2 White, Nick                  Dutch                    59.18   2 
  3 morris, brian                Spikes                   59.89   1 
  3 long, derio                  Tulsa Twista             59.89   2 
  5 Gordon, Marvin               Eastside Stepper       1:01.67   1 
  6 McGee, Justin                Okc Sprinters          1:03.09   2 
  7 Beard, Terrell               Tulsa Twista           1:03.59   2 
  8 adams, lemuel                Jenks America          1:03.77   2 
  9 carpenter, justin            Tulsa Twista           1:10.02   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    43.83  
  2 3-D Elite  'A'                                        44.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  3:25.58  
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       3:36.26  
  3 3-D Elite  'A'                                      3:38.10  
  4 3-D Elite  'B'                                      3:53.63  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       8:49.78  
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  9:02.85  
  3 3-D Elite  'A'                                     10:17.16  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betcher, Cameron             3D                       1.70m  
  2 searcy, eric                 Tulsa Twista            J1.70m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitt, Jack                  McMichaels Athle      16-06.00  
  2 gehrke, dustin               Unattached            14-00.00  
  3 Webb, Johnathan              Unattached            13-06.00  
  4 gilliland, david             Ponca City            13-00.00  
  5 Morgan, Dillon               Unattached            12-00.00  
 -- johnson, jack                Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 durant, darion               3D                       6.51m  
  2 adkism, donva                3D                       6.44m  
  3 clary, grant                 Dutch                    6.38m  
  4 Johnson, Dillion'e           Okc Sprinters            6.37m  
  5 rocker, tobian               3D                       5.84m  
  6 gilliland, david             Ponca City               5.53m  
  7 ferguson, tujuan             PB                       5.50m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dillion'e           Okc Sprinters           12.05m  
  2 adkism, donva                3D                      11.74m  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached              18.34m  
  2 Minkley, Ryan                Ardmore Track Cl        16.72m  
  3 dugan, corwin                Unattached              16.65m  
  4 reed, clay                   Unattached              15.06m  
  5 Kittrell, Dave               Ardmore Track Cl        11.67m  
  6 thomas, andrew               Unattached              10.60m  
  7 Baylock, Allen               Okc Sprinters           10.29m  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached              59.02m  
  2 Minkley, Ryan                Ardmore Track Cl        49.06m  
  3 dugan, corwin                Unattached              46.46m  
  4 Kittrell, Dave               Ardmore Track Cl        35.52m  
  5 Baylock, Allen               Okc Sprinters           33.45m  
  6 thomas, andrew               Unattached              31.35m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 clary, grant                 Dutch                   35.49m  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec