Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-22/08 - Summit, MS

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 607 Jackson, Indya           Greater King             17.00   NWI 
  2 641 Smith, Brittney          Lafayette Yo             17.93   NWI 
  3 822 Williams, Destiny        Spar Track T             18.13   NWI 
  4 727 Smith, Alexis            Peak Perform             18.56   NWI 
  5 606 English, Malaysia        Greater King             19.24   NWI 
  6 610 Veal, Paige              Greater King             19.28   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 607 Jackson, Indya           Greater King             36.44   NWI 
  2 822 Williams, Destiny        Spar Track T             41.32   NWI 
  3 606 English, Malaysia        Greater King             43.10   NWI 
  4 774 Michael, Ashley          South East M             43.73   NWI 
  5 727 Smith, Alexis            Peak Perform             44.06   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 607 Jackson, Indya           Greater King           1:24.16  
  2 610 Veal, Paige              Greater King           1:24.20  
  3 606 English, Malaysia        Greater King           2:11.47  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 610 Veal, Paige              Greater King           3:23.53  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 639 Hughes, Brandi           Lafayette Yo             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  2 774 Michael, Ashley          South East M             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  3 641 Smith, Brittney          Lafayette Yo             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 
Event 10  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 639 Hughes, Brandi           Lafayette Yo             3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 11  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 710 Aldrege, Katie           Peak Perform            12.31m      40-05 
  2 641 Smith, Brittney          Lafayette Yo             8.81m      28-11 
  3 639 Hughes, Brandi           Lafayette Yo            J8.81m      28-11 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc             15.89q  NWI  2 
  2 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc             16.25q  NWI  1 
  3 788 Jeffersonjr, Bryan       South East M             16.41q  NWI  1 
  4 749 Webb, Lilderrious        Peak Perform             16.57q  NWI  1 
  5 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC             16.71q  NWI  3 
  6 596 Johnson, Donald          Future TC                16.72q  NWI  2 
  7 514 Evans, Shane             Elm Grove TC             16.78q  NWI  1 
  7 624 Wright, Michael          Greater King             16.78q  NWI  1 
  9 599 Leboeuf, Sean            Future TC                17.09   NWI  3 
 10 620 Mcivor, Jewaunte         Greater King             17.85   NWI  1 
 11 652 Thibodeaux, Kyle         Lafayette Yo             18.45   NWI  3 
 12 614 Decuir, Jaylen           Greater King             18.53   NWI  1 
 13 515 Grayjr, Byron            Elm Grove TC             18.55   NWI  2 
 14 551 Davis, Corbin            Faith TC Inc             19.05   NWI  3 
 15 647 Brooks, Jeremiah         Lafayette Yo             19.72   NWI  3 
 16 618 Lee, Jacques             Greater King             20.76   NWI  2 
 17 617 Jupiter, Evan            Greater King             20.79   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc             15.93   NWI 
  2 514 Evans, Shane             Elm Grove TC             16.64   NWI 
  3 596 Johnson, Donald          Future TC                16.67   NWI 
  4 788 Jeffersonjr, Bryan       South East M             16.79   NWI 
  5 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc             16.88   NWI 
  6 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC             17.01   NWI 
  7 749 Webb, Lilderrious        Peak Perform             17.22   NWI 
  8 624 Wright, Michael          Greater King             18.10   NWI 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 916 Washington, Tayvon       YMCA Baton R             32.66q  NWI  3 
  2 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc             33.30q  NWI  2 
  3 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc             34.99q  NWI  2 
  4 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC             35.54q  NWI  2 
  5 514 Evans, Shane             Elm Grove TC             35.63q  NWI  1 
  6 596 Johnson, Donald          Future TC                36.02q  NWI  1 
  7 782 Allen, Christian         South East M             36.22q  NWI  1 
  8 599 Leboeuf, Sean            Future TC                36.82q  NWI  1 
  9 788 Jeffersonjr, Bryan       South East M             37.01   NWI  3 
 10 749 Webb, Lilderrious        Peak Perform             37.89   NWI  3 
 11 624 Wright, Michael          Greater King             39.64   NWI  3 
 12 620 Mcivor, Jewaunte         Greater King             39.91   NWI  2 
 13 614 Decuir, Jaylen           Greater King             41.40   NWI  3 
 14 616 Hopkins, Trent           Greater King             43.62   NWI  1 
 15 617 Jupiter, Evan            Greater King             45.08   NWI  1 
 16 618 Lee, Jacques             Greater King             45.76   NWI  3 
 16 551 Davis, Corbin            Faith TC Inc             45.76   NWI  2 
 18 515 Grayjr, Byron            Elm Grove TC             45.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc             31.72   NWI 
  2 916 Washington, Tayvon       YMCA Baton R             32.66   NWI 
  3 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC             33.88   NWI 
  4 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc             33.98   NWI 
  5 782 Allen, Christian         South East M             34.27   NWI 
  6 514 Evans, Shane             Elm Grove TC             37.15   NWI 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 916 Washington, Tayvon       YMCA Baton R           1:10.20q  2 
  2 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc           1:15.00q  1 
  3 782 Allen, Christian         South East M           1:16.40q  2 
  4 596 Johnson, Donald          Future TC              1:18.70q  2 
  5 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC           1:22.51q  1 
  6 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc           1:22.55q  1 
  7 620 Mcivor, Jewaunte         Greater King           1:26.60q  2 
  8 551 Davis, Corbin            Faith TC Inc           1:35.70q  2 
  9 515 Grayjr, Byron            Elm Grove TC           1:43.60   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 916 Washington, Tayvon       YMCA Baton R           1:14.51  
  2 571 Watkins, Jacob           Faith TC Inc           1:16.22  
  3 522 Tuckeriv, Willie         Elm Grove TC           1:19.74  
  4 782 Allen, Christian         South East M           1:22.84  
  5 553 Davis, Richard           Faith TC Inc           1:22.97  
  6 620 Mcivor, Jewaunte         Greater King           1:29.01  
  7 596 Johnson, Donald          Future TC              1:29.81  
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 916 Washington, Tayvon       YMCA Baton R           2:59.28  
  2 913 Lee, Michael             YMCA Baton R           3:07.36  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 913 Lee, Michael             YMCA Baton R           6:25.09  
 
Event 19  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 782 Allen, Christian         South East M             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  2 788 Jeffersonjr, Bryan       South East M             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  3 652 Thibodeaux, Kyle         Lafayette Yo             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  4 749 Webb, Lilderrious        Peak Perform             1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
  5 617 Jupiter, Evan            Greater King             1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 -- 619 Mccrary, Joshua          Greater King              FOUL                 
 -- 616 Hopkins, Trent           Greater King              FOUL                 
 
Event 21  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 619 Mccrary, Joshua          Greater King             4.32m   14-02.25 
  2 647 Brooks, Jeremiah         Lafayette Yo             2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Event 22  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 652 Thibodeaux, Kyle         Lafayette Yo            17.39m      57-01 
  2 614 Decuir, Jaylen           Greater King            11.00m      36-01 
  3 624 Wright, Michael          Greater King             9.82m      32-03 
  4 619 Mccrary, Joshua          Greater King             9.66m      31-08 
  5 647 Brooks, Jeremiah         Lafayette Yo             7.84m      25-09 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 856 Horne, Ty                Unattached               14.30q  NWI  3 
  2 530 Davis, Lakenya           Faith TC Inc             15.39q  NWI  2 
  3 713 Carter, Laterria         Peak Perform             15.67q  NWI  2 
  4 538 Ruffin, Tyra             Faith TC Inc             15.78q  NWI  1 
  5 637 Alexander, Arieal        Lafayette Yo             15.90q  NWI  3 
  6 773 Jones, Maya              South East M             16.12q  NWI  3 
  7 534 Johnson, Chante          Faith TC Inc             16.14q  NWI  3 
  8 770 Buckley, Lakara          South East M             16.54q  NWI  2 
  9 608 Jackson, Kristian        Greater King             17.76   NWI  2 
 10 811 Jones, Carmen            Spar Track T             19.21   NWI  3 
 11 772 Jefferson, Briana        South East M             19.32   NWI  3 
 12 507 Jackson, Shania          Elm Grove TC             19.79   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 856 Horne, Ty                Unattached               14.68   NWI 
  2 530 Davis, Lakenya           Faith TC Inc             15.59   NWI 
  3 637 Alexander, Arieal        Lafayette Yo             15.99   NWI 
  3 713 Carter, Laterria         Peak Perform             15.99   NWI 
  5 538 Ruffin, Tyra             Faith TC Inc             16.27   NWI 
  6 534 Johnson, Chante          Faith TC Inc             16.38   NWI 
  7 770 Buckley, Lakara          South East M             16.55   NWI 
  8 773 Jones, Maya              South East M             16.82   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 856 Horne, Ty                Unattached               30.48q  NWI  2 
  2 534 Johnson, Chante          Faith TC Inc             32.98q  NWI  2 
  3 713 Carter, Laterria         Peak Perform             33.24q  NWI  1 
  4 538 Ruffin, Tyra             Faith TC Inc             33.58q  NWI  2 
  5 773 Jones, Maya              South East M             34.67q  NWI  1 
  6 530 Davis, Lakenya           Faith TC Inc             34.91q  NWI  2 
  7 770 Buckley, Lakara          South East M             37.39q  NWI  2 
  8 536 King, Kristen            Faith TC Inc             37.83q  NWI  1 
  9 811 Jones, Carmen            Spar Track T             38.11   NWI  1 
 10 528 Davis, Elisha            Faith TC Inc             39.34   NWI  2 
 11 608 Jackson, Kristian        Greater King             39.50   NWI  2 
 12 507 Jackson, Shania          Elm Grove TC             43.78   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 856 Horne, Ty                Unattached               29.61   NWI 
  2 530 Davis, Lakenya           Faith TC Inc             32.87   NWI 
  3 538 Ruffin, Tyra             Faith TC Inc             33.43   NWI 
  4 534 Johnson, Chante          Faith TC Inc             33.47   NWI 
  5 713 Carter, Laterria         Peak Perform             33.90   NWI 
  6 773 Jones, Maya              South East M             34.11   NWI 
  7 536 King, Kristen            Faith TC Inc             36.32   NWI 
  8 770 Buckley, Lakara          South East M             36.37   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 538 Ruffin, Tyra             Faith TC Inc           1:16.71  
  2 539 Smith, Deandrea          Faith TC Inc           1:24.18  
  3 528 Davis, Elisha            Faith TC Inc           1:32.71  
  4 507 Jackson, Shania          Elm Grove TC           1:41.07  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 637 Alexander, Arieal        Lafayette Yo           3:00.89  
  2 753 Kholy, Jana              Rapides Jr T           3:03.06  
  3 539 Smith, Deandrea          Faith TC Inc           3:33.38  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 753 Kholy, Jana              Rapides Jr T           6:08.37  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 536 King, Kristen            Faith TC Inc          11:06.56  
  2 720 Gamble, Aubrey           Peak Perform          12:00.65  
  3 713 Carter, Laterria         Peak Perform          12:18.59  
  4 772 Jefferson, Briana        South East M          13:01.97  
  5 715 Cohenour, Grace          Peak Perform          13:45.76  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   6:09.03  
     1) Davis, Elisha                   2) Johnson, Chante                
     3) King, Kristen                   4) Smith, Deandrea                
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 856 Horne, Ty                Unattached               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 530 Davis, Lakenya           Faith TC Inc             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 637 Alexander, Arieal        Lafayette Yo             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 773 Jones, Maya              South East M             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 770 Buckley, Lakara          South East M             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  6 720 Gamble, Aubrey           Peak Perform             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  7 715 Cohenour, Grace          Peak Perform             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 -- 772 Jefferson, Briana        South East M              FOUL                 
 -- 811 Jones, Carmen            Spar Track T              FOUL                 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 722 Gibson, Breonna          Peak Perform             7.69m   25-02.75 
  2 608 Jackson, Kristian        Greater King             4.54m   14-10.75 
  3 720 Gamble, Aubrey           Peak Perform             4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 722 Gibson, Breonna          Peak Perform            16.31m      53-06 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 883 Jackson, Ramonte         Unattached               13.97q  NWI  3 
  2 648 Constantine, Braylon     Lafayette Yo             14.01q  NWI  1 
  3 649 Dupre, Raekwon           Lafayette Yo             14.08q  NWI  3 
  4 833 Charles, Julian          Spar Track T             14.10q  NWI  2 
  5 597 Johnson, Javarian        Future TC                14.52q  NWI  1 
  6 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R             14.73q  NWI  2 
  7 651 Ledet, Keylon            Lafayette Yo             14.78q  NWI  3 
  8 559 Mcgarnerjr, Clarence     Faith TC Inc             15.24q  NWI  2 
  9 520 Snerling, Tyler          Elm Grove TC             15.28   NWI  3 
 10 829 Bryant, Jamichael        Spar Track T             15.58   NWI  3 
 11 790 Mickens, Tyriere         South East M             15.79   NWI  2 
 12 613 David, Hawkins           Greater King             15.81   NWI  1 
 13 565 Thomas, Warren           Faith TC Inc             15.85   NWI  2 
 14 798 Wallacejr, Michael       South East M             16.02   NWI  1 
 15 797 Trimble, Fredrick        South East M             16.07   NWI  2 
 16 750 Webb, Steven             Peak Perform             16.38   NWI  3 
 17 845 Stewart, Phillip         Spar Track T             16.50   NWI  1 
 18 834 Clark, Andre             Spar Track T             17.88   NWI  2 
 19 518 Pitts, Jaylon            Elm Grove TC             17.98   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 833 Charles, Julian          Spar Track T             13.95   NWI 
  2 883 Jackson, Ramonte         Unattached               14.20   NWI 
  3 649 Dupre, Raekwon           Lafayette Yo             14.39   NWI 
  4 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R             14.71   NWI 
  5 648 Constantine, Braylon     Lafayette Yo             14.78   NWI 
  6 651 Ledet, Keylon            Lafayette Yo             15.08   NWI 
  7 559 Mcgarnerjr, Clarence     Faith TC Inc             15.09   NWI 
  8 597 Johnson, Javarian        Future TC                16.06   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 649 Dupre, Raekwon           Lafayette Yo             30.28q  NWI  1 
  2 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R             31.67q  NWI  1 
  3 564 Smithjr, Nelson          Faith TC Inc             32.02q  NWI  1 
  4 555 Hardnett, Trevon         Faith TC Inc             32.13q  NWI  2 
  5 520 Snerling, Tyler          Elm Grove TC             32.55q  NWI  3 
  6 516 Jones, Willie            Elm Grove TC             32.90q  NWI  2 
  7 566 Tripeauxjr, Kevin        Faith TC Inc             32.92q  NWI  2 
  8 884 Jones, Cedrick           Unattached               32.98q  NWI  3 
  9 829 Bryant, Jamichael        Spar Track T             33.29   NWI  3 
 10 517 Manning, Cammrin         Elm Grove TC             33.93   NWI  2 
 11 797 Trimble, Fredrick        South East M             34.85   NWI  2 
 12 597 Johnson, Javarian        Future TC                34.98   NWI  2 
 13 565 Thomas, Warren           Faith TC Inc             35.02   NWI  1 
 14 519 Rembert, Braylen         Elm Grove TC             35.41   NWI  2 
 15 921 Woodard, Renard          YMCA Baton R             36.30   NWI  3 
 16 518 Pitts, Jaylon            Elm Grove TC             38.49   NWI  1 
 17 563 Saulsberry, Jesse        Faith TC Inc             38.89   NWI  1 
 18 613 David, Hawkins           Greater King             41.64   NWI  1 
 19 750 Webb, Steven             Peak Perform             43.34   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 649 Dupre, Raekwon           Lafayette Yo             29.55   NWI 
  2 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R             31.11   NWI 
  3 564 Smithjr, Nelson          Faith TC Inc             31.61   NWI 
  4 555 Hardnett, Trevon         Faith TC Inc             31.90   NWI 
  5 566 Tripeauxjr, Kevin        Faith TC Inc             32.07   NWI 
  6 884 Jones, Cedrick           Unattached               32.41   NWI 
  7 516 Jones, Willie            Elm Grove TC             32.76   NWI 
  8 520 Snerling, Tyler          Elm Grove TC             33.66   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 516 Jones, Willie            Elm Grove TC           1:10.75q  1 
  2 884 Jones, Cedrick           Unattached             1:11.23q  1 
  3 839 Newby, Kenje             Spar Track T           1:11.61q  2 
  4 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R           1:13.53q  2 
  5 566 Tripeauxjr, Kevin        Faith TC Inc           1:13.97q  2 
  6 517 Manning, Cammrin         Elm Grove TC           1:14.19q  2 
  7 519 Rembert, Braylen         Elm Grove TC           1:22.53q  1 
  8 563 Saulsberry, Jesse        Faith TC Inc           1:24.15q  1 
  9 597 Johnson, Javarian        Future TC              1:28.99   1 
 10 518 Pitts, Jaylon            Elm Grove TC           1:40.44   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 839 Newby, Kenje             Spar Track T           1:10.49  
  2 884 Jones, Cedrick           Unattached             1:11.78  
  3 516 Jones, Willie            Elm Grove TC           1:12.71  
  4 917 West, Joshua             YMCA Baton R           1:13.66  
  5 566 Tripeauxjr, Kevin        Faith TC Inc           1:14.32  
  6 519 Rembert, Braylen         Elm Grove TC           1:20.31  
  7 517 Manning, Cammrin         Elm Grove TC           1:20.61  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 755 Taylor, Spencer          Rapides Jr T           2:48.58  
  2 884 Jones, Cedrick           Unattached             2:50.34  
  3 754 Smith, Em                Rapides Jr T           3:09.14  
  4 549 Carpenter, Kordell       Faith TC Inc           3:47.46  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 755 Taylor, Spencer          Rapides Jr T           5:45.19  
  2 754 Smith, Em                Rapides Jr T           6:03.45  
  3 790 Mickens, Tyriere         South East M           8:04.87  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 750 Webb, Steven             Peak Perform          11:35.31  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                            58.36  
     1) Constantine, Braylon            2) Griffin, Holland               
     3) Ledet, Keylon                   4)                                
  2 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                     59.96  
     1) Hardnett, Trevon                2) Mcgarnerjr, Clarence           
     3) Smithjr, Nelson                 4) Thomas, Warren                 
  3 Spar Track Team  'A'                                1:12.96  
     1) Bryant, Jamichael               2) Charles, Julian                
     3) Clark, Andre                    4) Newby, Kenje                   
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elm Grove TC  'A'                                   5:13.28  
     1) Jones, Willie                   2) Manning, Cammrin               
     3) Rembert, Braylen                4) Snerling, Tyler                
  2 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   5:44.81  
     1) Carpenter, Kordell              2) Mcgarnerjr, Clarence           
     3) Saulsberry, Jesse               4) Tripeauxjr, Kevin              
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 833 Charles, Julian          Spar Track T             1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 883 Jackson, Ramonte         Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 839 Newby, Kenje             Spar Track T             1.11m    3-07.75 
 -- 834 Clark, Andre             Spar Track T                NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 883 Jackson, Ramonte         Unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 648 Constantine, Braylon     Lafayette Yo             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 555 Hardnett, Trevon         Faith TC Inc             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  4 612 Booker, Keikrick         Greater King             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5 650 Griffin, Holland         Lafayette Yo             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6 613 David, Hawkins           Greater King             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 921 Woodard, Renard          YMCA Baton R             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 797 Trimble, Fredrick        South East M             1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 -- 798 Wallacejr, Michael       South East M              FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 845 Stewart, Phillip         Spar Track T             6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 650 Griffin, Holland         Lafayette Yo             5.54m   18-02.25 
  3 612 Booker, Keikrick         Greater King             4.52m   14-10.00 
  4 502 Looney, Jacoby           Caldwell Exp             4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 651 Ledet, Keylon            Lafayette Yo            17.70m      58-01 
  2 612 Booker, Keikrick         Greater King            15.52m      50-11 
  3 845 Stewart, Phillip         Spar Track T            14.21m      46-07 
  4 798 Wallacejr, Michael       South East M             4.76m      15-07 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 604 Brisco, Mikiah           Greater King             13.74q  NWI  3 
  2 819 Samuel, Jacoya           Spar Track T             14.17q  NWI  2 
  3 805 Carr, Devin              Spar Track T             14.21q  NWI  1 
  4 636 Alexander, Alexcia       Lafayette Yo             14.26q  NWI  2 
  5 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC                14.27q  NWI  2 
  6 769 Allen, Clarke            South East M             14.30q  NWI  2 
  7 609 Lee, Destani             Greater King             14.39q  NWI  3 
  8 804 Brown, Latia             Spar Track T             14.45q  NWI  3 
  9 642 Thibodueax, Kalsey       Lafayette Yo            J14.45   NWI  2 
 10 725 Knox, Vaneisha           Peak Perform             14.47   NWI  1 
 11 778 Walker, Jermyia          South East M             14.73   NWI  3 
 12 586 Williams, Terrilyn       Future TC                14.98   NWI  1 
 13 810 James, Tiara             Spar Track T             15.25   NWI  3 
 14 808 Davis, Naterria          Spar Track T             15.69   NWI  2 
 15 771 Davis, Courtneyd         South East M             16.02   NWI  1 
 16 638 Brown, Jerrena           Lafayette Yo             16.51   NWI  1 
 17 508 Jackson, Shontona        Elm Grove TC             17.23   NWI  1 
 18 860 Pattain, Christain       Unattached               17.80   NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 819 Samuel, Jacoya           Spar Track T            J14.17   NWI 
  2 604 Brisco, Mikiah           Greater King            J13.74   NWI 
  3 805 Carr, Devin              Spar Track T             14.21   NWI 
  4 636 Alexander, Alexcia       Lafayette Yo             14.26   NWI 
  4 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC               J14.27   NWI 
  4 769 Allen, Clarke            South East M            J14.30   NWI 
  4 609 Lee, Destani             Greater King            J14.39   NWI 
  5 804 Brown, Latia             Spar Track T            J14.45   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 819 Samuel, Jacoya           Spar Track T             28.34q  NWI  1 
  2 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC                29.00q  NWI  2 
  3 725 Knox, Vaneisha           Peak Perform             29.05q  NWI  2 
  4 604 Brisco, Mikiah           Greater King             29.16q  NWI  2 
  5 636 Alexander, Alexcia       Lafayette Yo             30.37q  NWI  3 
  6 805 Carr, Devin              Spar Track T             30.40q  NWI  1 
  7 804 Brown, Latia             Spar Track T             30.80q  NWI  2 
  8 609 Lee, Destani             Greater King             30.84q  NWI  1 
  9 640 Hughes, Jasmine          Lafayette Yo             30.93   NWI  3 
 10 586 Williams, Terrilyn       Future TC                31.84   NWI  3 
 11 778 Walker, Jermyia          South East M             31.92   NWI  1 
 12 810 James, Tiara             Spar Track T             32.60   NWI  2 
 13 527 Branch, Diamonique       Faith TC Inc             32.67   NWI  3 
 14 823 Winans, Teyairra         Spar Track T             32.99   NWI  2 
 15 771 Davis, Courtneyd         South East M             33.19   NWI  2 
 16 781 Willis, Cydney           South East M             33.26   NWI  3 
 17 510 Mcgalliard, Dominque     Elm Grove TC             33.92   NWI  1 
 18 533 Georgetown, Morgan       Faith TC Inc             34.19   NWI  3 
 19 529 Davis, Lakendria         Faith TC Inc             35.65   NWI  1 
 20 508 Jackson, Shontona        Elm Grove TC             35.68   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 725 Knox, Vaneisha           Peak Perform             28.99   NWI 
  2 604 Brisco, Mikiah           Greater King             29.16   NWI 
  3 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC                29.27   NWI 
  4 636 Alexander, Alexcia       Lafayette Yo             29.52   NWI 
  5 805 Carr, Devin              Spar Track T             30.26   NWI 
  6 609 Lee, Destani             Greater King             32.06   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 725 Knox, Vaneisha           Peak Perform           1:04.66q  2 
  2 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC              1:07.26q  1 
  3 769 Allen, Clarke            South East M           1:07.30q  1 
  4 543 Tripeaux, Kalaia         Faith TC Inc           1:10.87q  3 
  5 640 Hughes, Jasmine          Lafayette Yo           1:11.99q  1 
  6 823 Winans, Teyairra         Spar Track T           1:12.74q  2 
  7 587 Woods, Stevie            Future TC              1:13.34q  3 
  8 533 Georgetown, Morgan       Faith TC Inc           1:15.25q  1 
  9 609 Lee, Destani             Greater King           1:15.91   3 
 10 510 Mcgalliard, Dominque     Elm Grove TC           1:16.17   2 
 11 572 Anderson, Daniele        Future TC              1:18.35   2 
 12 579 Burns, Ari               Future TC              1:22.37   3 
 13 508 Jackson, Shontona        Elm Grove TC           1:22.47   1 
 14 529 Davis, Lakendria         Faith TC Inc           1:25.48   2 
 15 540 Stcyr, Kara              Faith TC Inc           1:31.06   3 
 16 535 King, Kelsey             Faith TC Inc           1:41.63   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 725 Knox, Vaneisha           Peak Perform           1:04.80  
  2 769 Allen, Clarke            South East M           1:06.27  
  3 584 Webb, Naja               Future TC              1:07.26  
  4 543 Tripeaux, Kalaia         Faith TC Inc           1:11.55  
  5 823 Winans, Teyairra         Spar Track T           1:12.70  
  6 640 Hughes, Jasmine          Lafayette Yo           1:13.21  
  7 533 Georgetown, Morgan       Faith TC Inc           1:14.50  
  8 587 Woods, Stevie            Future TC              1:15.10  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 862 Raybourn, Lindsay        Unattached             2:40.18  
  2 636 Alexander, Alexcia       Lafayette Yo           2:46.16  
  3 769 Allen, Clarke            South East M           2:48.32  
  4 758 Middlebrooks, Quinci     River Cities           2:52.51  
  5 510 Mcgalliard, Dominque     Elm Grove TC           2:58.47  
  6 871 Washington, Mariah       Unattached             3:06.08  
  7 759 Tripp, Natalie           River Cities           3:14.74  
  8 671 Porter, Tachauna         Mississippi            3:24.86  
  9 540 Stcyr, Kara              Faith TC Inc           3:29.57  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 862 Raybourn, Lindsay        Unattached             5:32.08  
  2 871 Washington, Mariah       Unattached             6:03.99  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 862 Raybourn, Lindsay        Unattached            11:46.61  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 644 Williams, Elasha         Lafayette Yo          10:31.10  
  2 572 Anderson, Daniele        Future TC             10:47.51  
  3 535 King, Kelsey             Faith TC Inc          10:49.14  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 604 Brisco, Mikiah           Greater King             15.32   NWI 
  2 587 Woods, Stevie            Future TC                17.41   NWI 
  3 758 Middlebrooks, Quinci     River Cities             17.53   NWI 
  4 781 Willis, Cydney           South East M             17.71   NWI 
  5 711 Austin, Christina        Peak Perform             18.24   NWI 
  6 759 Tripp, Natalie           River Cities             20.67   NWI 
  7 654 Driver, Alexandria       Lake Area Ex             22.02   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  55.71  
     1) Brown, Latia                    2) Carr, Devin                    
     3) James, Tiara                    4) Samuel, Jacoya                 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   5:21.86  
     1) Branch, Diamonique              2) Davis, Lakendria               
     3) Georgetown, Morgan              4) Tripeaux, Kalaia               
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 644 Williams, Elasha         Lafayette Yo             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 711 Austin, Christina        Peak Perform             1.09m    3-06.75 
 -- 671 Porter, Tachauna         Mississippi                 NH            
 -- 642 Thibodueax, Kalsey       Lafayette Yo                NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 644 Williams, Elasha         Lafayette Yo             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  1 778 Walker, Jermyia          South East M             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  3 711 Austin, Christina        Peak Perform             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  4 781 Willis, Cydney           South East M             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 771 Davis, Courtneyd         South East M             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  6 671 Porter, Tachauna         Mississippi              2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 670 Phillips, Rodneisha      Mississippi              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  8 860 Pattain, Christain       Unattached               2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 -- 579 Burns, Ari               Future TC                 FOUL                 
 -- 527 Branch, Diamonique       Faith TC Inc              FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 640 Hughes, Jasmine          Lafayette Yo             8.37m   27-05.50 
  2 850 Antoine, Joy             Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
  3 808 Davis, Naterria          Spar Track T             6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 670 Phillips, Rodneisha      Mississippi              5.77m   18-11.25 
  5 638 Brown, Jerrena           Lafayette Yo             5.23m   17-02.00 
  6 540 Stcyr, Kara              Faith TC Inc             4.59m   15-00.75 
  7 729 Wallace, Brittany        Peak Perform             4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 670 Phillips, Rodneisha      Mississippi             16.95m      55-07 
  2 850 Antoine, Joy             Unattached              15.40m      50-06 
  3 729 Wallace, Brittany        Peak Perform             8.70m      28-06 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 638 Brown, Jerrena           Lafayette Yo            15.57m      51-01 
  2 642 Thibodueax, Kalsey       Lafayette Yo            14.92m      48-11 
  3 808 Davis, Naterria          Spar Track T            12.31m      40-05 
  4 729 Wallace, Brittany        Peak Perform             9.41m      30-10 
  5 535 King, Kelsey             Faith TC Inc             8.98m      29-05 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 915 Triplett, Gary           YMCA Baton R             12.75q  NWI  1 
  2 919 Williams, Darius         YMCA Baton R             13.26q  NWI  2 
  3 791 Nelsonii, Picasso        South East M             13.66q  NWI  2 
  3 764 Housley, Nicholas        River Cities             13.66q  NWI  2 
  5 874 Chark, Darrell           Unattached               13.78q  NWI  1 
  6 910 George, Jaylon           YMCA Baton R             13.99q  NWI  1 
  7 918 West, Ryan               YMCA Baton R             14.22q  NWI  1 
  8 889 Montgomery, Victor       Unattached               14.77q  NWI  1 
  9 844 Smith, Jamarion          Spar Track T             14.96   NWI  2 
  9 836 Griffin, Cody            Spar Track T             14.96   NWI  2 
 11 907 Duncan, Johnny           YMCA Baton R             15.39   NWI  1 
 12 743 Mcfarland, Williams      Peak Perform             15.43   NWI  1 
 13 849 York, Ryan               Spar Track T             15.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 915 Triplett, Gary           YMCA Baton R             12.58   NWI 
  2 919 Williams, Darius         YMCA Baton R             13.56   NWI 
  3 874 Chark, Darrell           Unattached               13.77   NWI 
  4 791 Nelsonii, Picasso        South East M             13.87   NWI 
  5 764 Housley, Nicholas        River Cities             13.90   NWI 
  6 918 West, Ryan               YMCA Baton R             13.98   NWI 
  7 910 George, Jaylon           YMCA Baton R             14.52   NWI 
  8 889 Montgomery, Victor       Unattached               14.68   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 915 Triplett, Gary           YMCA Baton R             26.26q  NWI  1 
  2 919 Williams, Darius         YMCA Baton R             26.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Keyton, Xavier               Unattached               27.13q  NWI  2 
  4 764 Housley, Nicholas        River Cities             27.16q  NWI  2 
  5 874 Chark, Darrell           Unattached               28.05q  NWI  1 
  6 611 Booker, Chaunsi          Greater King             28.88q  NWI  2 
  7 836 Griffin, Cody            Spar Track T             28.94q  NWI  1 
  8 918 West, Ryan               YMCA Baton R             29.42q  NWI  1 
  9 889 Montgomery, Victor       Unattached               30.89   NWI  1 
 10 831 Canna, Kyon              Spar Track T             31.50   NWI  2 
 11 557 Lee, Micah               Faith TC Inc             31.67   NWI  2 
 12 513 Evans, Melvin            Elm Grove TC             32.85   NWI  1 
 13 849 York, Ryan               Spar Track T             33.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 915 Triplett, Gary           YMCA Baton R             26.78   NWI 
  2 919 Williams, Darius         YMCA Baton R             27.08   NWI 
  3 764 Housley, Nicholas        River Cities             27.52   NWI 
  4 874 Chark, Darrell           Unattached               27.63   NWI 
  5 Keyton, Xavier               Unattached               27.87   NWI 
  6 836 Griffin, Cody            Spar Track T             28.76   NWI 
  7 918 West, Ryan               YMCA Baton R             29.46   NWI 
  8 611 Booker, Chaunsi          Greater King             30.00   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keyton, Xavier               Unattached             1:03.08q  2 
  2 910 George, Jaylon           YMCA Baton R           1:04.33q  2 
  3 611 Booker, Chaunsi          Greater King           1:08.86q  2 
  4 767 Robinson, Renard         River Cities           1:09.05q  1 
  5 601 Washington, Joshua       Future TC              1:12.02q  2 
  6 831 Canna, Kyon              Spar Track T           1:12.08q  1 
  7 911 Honore, Dalton           YMCA Baton R           1:14.82q  1 
  8 557 Lee, Micah               Faith TC Inc           1:15.14q  2 
  9 589 Cochran, Marques         Future TC              1:20.00   2 
 10 513 Evans, Melvin            Elm Grove TC           1:20.89   1 
 11 569 Turner, Nathan           Faith TC Inc           1:23.28   1 
 12 568 Turner, Jeremiah         Faith TC Inc           1:30.64   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keyton, Xavier               Unattached             1:02.37  
  2 910 George, Jaylon           YMCA Baton R           1:03.25  
  3 767 Robinson, Renard         River Cities           1:05.96  
  4 611 Booker, Chaunsi          Greater King           1:08.09  
  5 601 Washington, Joshua       Future TC              1:10.51  
  6 911 Honore, Dalton           YMCA Baton R           1:10.60  
  7 831 Canna, Kyon              Spar Track T           1:11.53  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyton, Xavier               Unattached             2:34.88  
  2 601 Washington, Joshua       Future TC              2:42.81  
  3 767 Robinson, Renard         River Cities           2:45.06  
  4 557 Lee, Micah               Faith TC Inc           2:53.98  
  5 513 Evans, Melvin            Elm Grove TC           3:01.86  
  6 569 Turner, Nathan           Faith TC Inc           3:19.49  
  7 568 Turner, Jeremiah         Faith TC Inc           3:25.51  
  8 589 Cochran, Marques         Future TC              3:27.00  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 569 Turner, Nathan           Faith TC Inc           6:02.56  
  2 568 Turner, Jeremiah         Faith TC Inc           6:42.85  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 791 Nelsonii, Picasso        South East M             13.81   NWI 
  2 889 Montgomery, Victor       Unattached               15.53   NWI 
  3 733 Glynn, Peyton            Peak Perform             25.00   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                                 51.05  
     1) George, Jaylon                  2) Triplett, Gary                 
     3) West, Ryan                      4) Williams, Darius               
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  57.82  
     1) Canna, Kyon                     2) Griffin, Cody                  
     3) Smith, Jamarion                 4) York, Ryan                     
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 874 Chark, Darrell           Unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  2 789 Jones, Gralyn            South East M             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 791 Nelsonii, Picasso        South East M             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  4 911 Honore, Dalton           YMCA Baton R             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5 844 Smith, Jamarion          Spar Track T             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6 611 Booker, Chaunsi          Greater King             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7 733 Glynn, Peyton            Peak Perform             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 907 Duncan, Johnny           YMCA Baton R             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 -- 743 Mcfarland, Williams      Peak Perform              FOUL                 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 875 Despinasse, Nigel        Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
  2 747 Wallace, Courtney        Peak Perform             8.76m   28-09.00 
  3 504 Reitzell, Shawan         Caldwell Exp             7.58m   24-10.50 
  4 739 Malone, James            Peak Perform             7.30m   23-11.50 
  5 789 Jones, Gralyn            South East M             7.15m   23-05.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 875 Despinasse, Nigel        Unattached              22.30m      73-02 
  2 907 Duncan, Johnny           YMCA Baton R            21.64m      71-00 
  3 747 Wallace, Courtney        Peak Perform            17.92m      58-09 
  4 789 Jones, Gralyn            South East M            16.89m      55-05 
  5 739 Malone, James            Peak Perform            12.70m      41-08 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 747 Wallace, Courtney        Peak Perform            30.09m      98-09 
  2 743 Mcfarland, Williams      Peak Perform            25.25m      82-10 
  3 875 Despinasse, Nigel        Unattached              24.76m      81-03 
  4 739 Malone, James            Peak Perform            17.10m      56-01 
  5 733 Glynn, Peyton            Peak Perform            14.07m      46-02 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 803 Adams, Breozuwalyn       Spar Track T             12.28q  NWI  1 
  2 898 Jordan, Alexis           YMCA Baton R             12.91q  NWI  1 
  3 902 Patterson, Gina          YMCA Baton R             13.01q  NWI  2 
  4 820 Sasser, Kimberly         Spar Track T             13.10q  NWI  2 
  5 905 White, Mercedes          YMCA Baton R             13.50q  NWI  2 
  6 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo             13.70q  NWI  2 
  7 854 Hall, Chantilly          Unattached               13.76q  NWI  1 
  8 904 White, Amaya             YMCA Baton R             13.80q  NWI  2 
  9 509 Martin, Rikitiana        Elm Grove TC             14.12   NWI  1 
 10 896 Craft, Bryana            YMCA Baton R             14.70   NWI  2 
 11 857 Jackson, Antane          Unattached               14.75   NWI  1 
 12 866 Swafford, Kiara          Unattached               15.39   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 902 Patterson, Gina          YMCA Baton R             13.34   NWI 
  2 898 Jordan, Alexis           YMCA Baton R             13.39   NWI 
  3 803 Adams, Breozuwalyn       Spar Track T             13.62   NWI 
  4 904 White, Amaya             YMCA Baton R             14.12   NWI 
  5 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo             14.20   NWI 
  6 820 Sasser, Kimberly         Spar Track T             14.32   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 899 Mckinley, Dlacia         YMCA Baton R             27.18q  NWI  2 
  2 577 Anthony, Precious        Future TC                27.53q  NWI  3 
  3 898 Jordan, Alexis           YMCA Baton R             27.96q  NWI  1 
  4 902 Patterson, Gina          YMCA Baton R             28.41q  NWI  3 
  5 854 Hall, Chantilly          Unattached               28.45q  NWI  1 
  6 815 Miller, Samaria          Spar Track T             28.82q  NWI  1 
  7 820 Sasser, Kimberly         Spar Track T             29.01q  NWI  2 
  8 905 White, Mercedes          YMCA Baton R             29.12q  NWI  1 
  9 668 Henderson, Harmoni       Mississippi              29.57   NWI  2 
 10 582 Semien, Precious         Future TC                29.70   NWI  2 
 11 803 Adams, Breozuwalyn       Spar Track T             29.79   NWI  3 
 12 509 Martin, Rikitiana        Elm Grove TC             30.48   NWI  3 
 13 904 White, Amaya             YMCA Baton R             30.69   NWI  2 
 14 857 Jackson, Antane          Unattached               31.30   NWI  3 
 15 896 Craft, Bryana            YMCA Baton R             32.35   NWI  1 
 16 903 Washington, Taylor       YMCA Baton R             33.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 899 Mckinley, Dlacia         YMCA Baton R             26.76   NWI 
  2 902 Patterson, Gina          YMCA Baton R             27.32   NWI 
  3 577 Anthony, Precious        Future TC                27.43   NWI 
  4 898 Jordan, Alexis           YMCA Baton R             27.45   NWI 
  5 854 Hall, Chantilly          Unattached               28.36   NWI 
  6 815 Miller, Samaria          Spar Track T             29.01   NWI 
  7 820 Sasser, Kimberly         Spar Track T             30.67   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 859 Massey, Kdeidra          Unattached             1:02.40q  3 
  2 573 Anderson, Jazmyne        Future TC              1:04.12q  1 
  3 582 Semien, Precious         Future TC              1:05.24q  3 
  4 854 Hall, Chantilly          Unattached             1:05.47q  2 
  5 815 Miller, Samaria          Spar Track T           1:05.49q  3 
  6 578 Armstrong, Destiny       Future TC              1:05.72q  1 
  7 577 Anthony, Precious        Future TC              1:06.99q  1 
  8 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo           1:09.28q  1 
  9 668 Henderson, Harmoni       Mississippi            1:10.66   3 
 10 903 Washington, Taylor       YMCA Baton R           1:11.95   2 
 11 545 Wicks, Keishaun          Faith TC Inc           1:16.81   3 
 12 509 Martin, Rikitiana        Elm Grove TC           1:17.09   1 
 13 857 Jackson, Antane          Unattached             1:20.25   2 
 14 904 White, Amaya             YMCA Baton R           1:22.40   3 
 15 896 Craft, Bryana            YMCA Baton R           1:23.75   1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 859 Massey, Kdeidra          Unattached             1:01.90  
  2 577 Anthony, Precious        Future TC              1:02.14  
  3 573 Anderson, Jazmyne        Future TC              1:03.08  
  4 854 Hall, Chantilly          Unattached             1:03.43  
  5 582 Semien, Precious         Future TC              1:03.94  
  6 578 Armstrong, Destiny       Future TC              1:06.34  
  7 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo           1:09.39  
  8 815 Miller, Samaria          Spar Track T           1:11.46  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 859 Massey, Kdeidra          Unattached             2:34.93  
  2 573 Anderson, Jazmyne        Future TC              2:35.33  
  3 578 Armstrong, Destiny       Future TC              2:40.76  
  4 545 Wicks, Keishaun          Faith TC Inc           2:58.00  
  5 544 Turnley, Kristalyn       Faith TC Inc           3:17.17  
  6 903 Washington, Taylor       YMCA Baton R           3:18.60  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 859 Massey, Kdeidra          Unattached             5:50.10  
  2 545 Wicks, Keishaun          Faith TC Inc           6:11.36  
  3 544 Turnley, Kristalyn       Faith TC Inc           6:46.91  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 859 Massey, Kdeidra          Unattached            12:22.37  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 870 Washington, Jasmine      Unattached               17.48   NWI 
  2 780 Wallace, Arielle         South East M             18.34   NWI 
  3 526 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah      Faith TC Inc             20.50   NWI 
  4 712 Bagbey, Lacy             Peak Perform             21.63   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 870 Washington, Jasmine      Unattached               31.70   NWI 
  2 780 Wallace, Arielle         South East M             33.42   NWI 
  3 712 Bagbey, Lacy             Peak Perform             35.86   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                                 51.27  
     1) Jordan, Alexis                  2) Mckinley, Dlacia               
     3) Patterson, Gina                 4) White, Amaya                   
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future TC  'A'                                      4:26.87  
     1) Anderson, Jazmyne               2) Anthony, Precious              
     3) Armstrong, Destiny              4) Semien, Precious               
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 780 Wallace, Arielle         South East M             1.31m    4-03.50 
  2 721 Gamble, Brittney         Peak Perform             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 526 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah      Faith TC Inc             1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- 633 Robinson, Kanisha        Greenville T                NH            
 -- 630 Qualls, Shelynda         Greenville T                NH            
 -- 632 Robinson, Janisha        Greenville T                NH            
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 691 Leleux, Kristynn         New Heights              2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 899 Mckinley, Dlacia         YMCA Baton R             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 870 Washington, Jasmine      Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3 526 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah      Faith TC Inc             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 721 Gamble, Brittney         Peak Perform             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5 544 Turnley, Kristalyn       Faith TC Inc             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 712 Bagbey, Lacy             Peak Perform             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 -- 866 Swafford, Kiara          Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 870 Washington, Jasmine      Unattached               9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  2 721 Gamble, Brittney         Peak Perform             8.63m   NWI  28-03.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 730 Walters, Shelby          Peak Perform            10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 716 Cohenour, Haley          Peak Perform             8.81m   28-11.00 
  3 526 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah      Faith TC Inc             7.56m   24-09.75 
  4 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo             7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 730 Walters, Shelby          Peak Perform            22.60m      74-02 
  2 716 Cohenour, Haley          Peak Perform            15.30m      50-02 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 853 Chaumont, Madalyn        Unattached              26.83m      88-00 
  2 730 Walters, Shelby          Peak Perform            22.06m      72-04 
  3 716 Cohenour, Haley          Peak Perform            17.53m      57-06 
  4 544 Turnley, Kristalyn       Faith TC Inc            16.65m      54-07 
  5 643 Walker, Kassdy           Lafayette Yo            14.51m      47-07 
  6 780 Wallace, Arielle         South East M            13.09m      42-11 
  7 545 Wicks, Keishaun          Faith TC Inc             7.15m      23-05 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             11.42q  NWI  2 
  2 906 Dalcourt, Deandre        YMCA Baton R             11.73q  NWI  2 
  3 895 Williams, Justin         Unattached               12.08q  NWI  2 
  4 909 Gage, Donald             YMCA Baton R             12.56q  NWI  1 
  5 Hamlin, Carlton              Unattached               12.95q  NWI  2 
  6 837 Henry, Jamicheal         Spar Track T             12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform             13.16q  NWI  1 
  8 885 Maxey, Malcolm           Unattached               13.20q  NWI  2 
  9 512 Evans, Julian            Elm Grove TC             13.41q  NWI  2 
 10 828 Brown, Juwan             Spar Track T             13.56q  NWI  1 
 11 554 Garnerii, Darryl         Faith TC Inc             14.56q  NWI  1 
 12 848 York, Robert             Spar Track T             14.60q  NWI  1 
 13 602 Williams, Terry          Future TC                15.32q  NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             11.74   NWI  2 
  2 906 Dalcourt, Deandre        YMCA Baton R             12.03   NWI  2 
  3 Hamlin, Carlton              Unattached               12.36   NWI  2 
  4 837 Henry, Jamicheal         Spar Track T             12.70   NWI  1 
  5 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform             12.71   NWI  2 
  6 909 Gage, Donald             YMCA Baton R             12.76   NWI  2 
  7 885 Maxey, Malcolm           Unattached               13.40   NWI  2 
  8 828 Brown, Juwan             Spar Track T             13.41   NWI  1 
  9 602 Williams, Terry          Future TC                13.81   NWI  1 
 10 554 Garnerii, Darryl         Faith TC Inc             14.42   NWI  1 
 11 848 York, Robert             Spar Track T             14.73   NWI  1 
 12 512 Evans, Julian            Elm Grove TC             15.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             23.32q  NWI  1 
  2 906 Dalcourt, Deandre        YMCA Baton R             24.00q  NWI  2 
  3 920 Woodard, Dwayne          YMCA Baton R             24.67q  NWI  2 
  4 837 Henry, Jamicheal         Spar Track T             25.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Hamlin, Carlton              Unattached               25.82q  NWI  3 
  6 840 Pickens, Josh            Spar Track T             26.53q  NWI  1 
  7 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform             26.76q  NWI  1 
  8 885 Maxey, Malcolm           Unattached               27.34q  NWI  1 
  9 602 Williams, Terry          Future TC                27.71   NWI  2 
 10 828 Brown, Juwan             Spar Track T             27.80   NWI  1 
 11 826 Brown, Isiah             Spar Track T             27.87   NWI  2 
 12 737 Jones, Nikiel            Peak Perform             29.24   NWI  2 
 13 554 Garnerii, Darryl         Faith TC Inc             29.86   NWI  2 
 14 827 Brown, Jalen             Spar Track T             31.04   NWI  1 
 15 523 Walker, Joshua           Elm Grove TC             31.14   NWI  1 
 16 848 York, Robert             Spar Track T             31.31   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             23.34   NWI 
  2 906 Dalcourt, Deandre        YMCA Baton R             24.03   NWI 
  3 920 Woodard, Dwayne          YMCA Baton R             24.64   NWI 
  4 Hamlin, Carlton              Unattached               24.71   NWI 
  5 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform             25.95   NWI 
  6 837 Henry, Jamicheal         Spar Track T             26.11   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             54.73q  2 
  2 920 Woodard, Dwayne          YMCA Baton R             55.64q  1 
  3 842 Shepard, Jared           Spar Track T             58.83q  2 
  4 895 Williams, Justin         Unattached               59.27q  3 
  5 885 Maxey, Malcolm           Unattached             1:01.65q  2 
  6 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform           1:02.25q  1 
  7 840 Pickens, Josh            Spar Track T           1:02.26q  3 
  8 598 Leahman, Darius          Future TC              1:04.17q  2 
  9 602 Williams, Terry          Future TC              1:04.90   1 
 10 826 Brown, Isiah             Spar Track T           1:06.08   3 
 11 554 Garnerii, Darryl         Faith TC Inc           1:09.27   2 
 12 827 Brown, Jalen             Spar Track T           1:09.73   3 
 13 523 Walker, Joshua           Elm Grove TC           1:14.08   1 
 14 679 Jameel, Ali              Mississippi            1:20.37   3 
 15 548 Armstrong, Aaron         Faith TC Inc           1:45.73   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 660 James, Jalen             Lake Area Ex             52.21  
  2 920 Woodard, Dwayne          YMCA Baton R             54.01  
  3 736 Henderson, Ahkeem        Peak Perform             57.14  
  4 842 Shepard, Jared           Spar Track T             58.31  
  5 885 Maxey, Malcolm           Unattached             1:01.63  
  6 840 Pickens, Josh            Spar Track T           1:02.70  
  7 598 Leahman, Darius          Future TC              1:04.67  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 838 Newby, Bakeem            Spar Track T           2:34.06  
  2 598 Leahman, Darius          Future TC              2:38.30  
  3 523 Walker, Joshua           Elm Grove TC           2:41.90  
  4 521 Thomas, Tyus             Elm Grove TC           3:00.98  
  5 751 Wilkes, Conner           Peak Perform           3:05.21  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 908 English, Avery           YMCA Baton R           4:55.88  
  2 838 Newby, Bakeem            Spar Track T           5:20.70  
  3 521 Thomas, Tyus             Elm Grove TC           6:03.90  
  4 751 Wilkes, Conner           Peak Perform           6:19.15  
  5 595 Jefferson, Robert        Future TC              6:30.94  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 521 Thomas, Tyus             Elm Grove TC          14:09.88  
  2 595 Jefferson, Robert        Future TC             15:06.24  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 548 Armstrong, Aaron         Faith TC Inc          30:35.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 744 Nelson, Delwin           Peak Perform             21.15   NWI 
  2 742 Mcfarland, Dvonte        Peak Perform             21.16   NWI 
  3 737 Jones, Nikiel            Peak Perform             22.62   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 745 Tumey, Gabe              Peak Perform             33.09   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                                 46.53  
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  49.41  
  3 Peak Performance TC  'A'                              53.40  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                               3:50.17  
     1) Dalcourt, Deandre               2) English, Avery                 
     3) Gage, Donald                    4) Woodard, Dwayne                
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                4:20.39  
     1) Bell, Savon                     2) Brown, Jalen                   
     3) Pickens, Josh                   4) Shepard, Jared                 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 745 Tumey, Gabe              Peak Perform             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 824 Bell, Savon              Spar Track T            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 697 Bertrand, Caleb          New Heights              2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 696 Bertrand, Austin         New Heights              2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 704 Lopez, Bailey            New Heights              2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 909 Gage, Donald             YMCA Baton R             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 828 Brown, Juwan             Spar Track T             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 744 Nelson, Delwin           Peak Perform             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 837 Henry, Jamicheal         Spar Track T             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 679 Jameel, Ali              Mississippi              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6 745 Tumey, Gabe              Peak Perform             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 -- 895 Williams, Justin         Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 696 Bertrand, Austin         New Heights             10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 846 Williams, Omar           Spar Track T            10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 908 English, Avery           YMCA Baton R             9.94m   32-07.50 
  3 512 Evans, Julian            Elm Grove TC             9.89m   32-05.50 
  4 554 Garnerii, Darryl         Faith TC Inc             7.05m   23-01.75 
  5 548 Armstrong, Aaron         Faith TC Inc             6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 846 Williams, Omar           Spar Track T            25.76m      84-06 
  2 734 Gremillion, Ethan        Peak Perform            19.01m      62-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 696 Bertrand, Austin         New Heights             38.19m     125-03 
  2 734 Gremillion, Ethan        Peak Perform            28.04m      92-00 
  3 745 Tumey, Gabe              Peak Perform            26.57m      87-02 
  4 744 Nelson, Delwin           Peak Perform            24.50m      80-04 
  5 742 Mcfarland, Dvonte        Peak Perform            22.39m      73-05 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi              12.57q  NWI  1 
  2 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc             12.68q  NWI  2 
  3 817 Moore, Chyreece          Spar Track T             12.71q  NWI  1 
  4 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King             13.05q  NWI  2 
  5 900 Murray, Bria             YMCA Baton R             13.30q  NWI  2 
  6 821 Wade, Victoria           Spar Track T             13.43q  NWI  1 
  7 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo             13.45q  NWI  1 
  7 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc             13.45q  NWI  1 
  9 581 Gradney, Ambrion         Future TC                13.66   NWI  2 
 10 806 Charles, Krista          Spar Track T             14.04   NWI  2 
 11 818 Price, Marcella          Spar Track T             14.09   NWI  2 
 12 576 Anthony, Jasmine         Future TC                14.42   NWI  2 
 13 673 Stewart, Jasmine         Mississippi              14.67   NWI  1 
 14 809 Jackson, Shontell        Spar Track T             14.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi              12.51   NWI 
  2 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc             12.65   NWI 
  3 817 Moore, Chyreece          Spar Track T             12.69   NWI 
  4 900 Murray, Bria             YMCA Baton R             13.12   NWI 
  5 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo             13.36   NWI 
  6 821 Wade, Victoria           Spar Track T             13.47   NWI 
  7 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc             13.56   NWI 
 -- 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King            X13.09   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi              25.76q  NWI  3 
  2 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc             25.92q  NWI  1 
  3 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King             26.45q  NWI  3 
  4 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc             26.79q  NWI  3 
  4 575 Anderson, Reyna          Future TC                26.79q  NWI  2 
  6 900 Murray, Bria             YMCA Baton R             27.23q  NWI  1 
  7 605 English, Asia            Greater King             27.39q  NWI  2 
  8 821 Wade, Victoria           Spar Track T             27.60q  NWI  1 
  9 817 Moore, Chyreece          Spar Track T             28.34   NWI  3 
 10 581 Gradney, Ambrion         Future TC                28.70   NWI  2 
 11 576 Anthony, Jasmine         Future TC                28.93   NWI  3 
 12 674 Turner, Tiasha           Mississippi              30.08   NWI  1 
 13 818 Price, Marcella          Spar Track T             30.22   NWI  1 
 14 809 Jackson, Shontell        Spar Track T             31.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi              25.55   NWI 
  2 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc             25.58   NWI 
  3 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King             26.77   NWI 
  4 900 Murray, Bria             YMCA Baton R             26.83   NWI 
  5 575 Anderson, Reyna          Future TC                26.95   NWI 
  6 821 Wade, Victoria           Spar Track T             27.30   NWI 
  7 605 English, Asia            Greater King             27.33   NWI 
  8 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc             28.03   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc             59.43q  1 
  2 575 Anderson, Reyna          Future TC              1:00.48q  2 
  3 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo           1:01.39q  2 
  4 605 English, Asia            Greater King           1:02.93q  1 
  5 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc           1:08.76q  2 
  6 576 Anthony, Jasmine         Future TC              1:10.83q  1 
  7 672 Russell, Shari           Mississippi            1:16.47q  1 
  8 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi            1:18.47q  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 575 Anderson, Reyna          Future TC                59.26  
  2 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo           1:01.37  
  3 666 Cooper, Asia             Mississippi            1:02.20  
  4 605 English, Asia            Greater King           1:02.79  
  5 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc           1:04.05  
  6 672 Russell, Shari           Mississippi            1:15.41  
  7 576 Anthony, Jasmine         Future TC              1:15.57  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 728 Sylvester, Margrethe     Peak Perform           2:49.04  
  2 542 Taylor, Tammy            Faith TC Inc           3:16.27  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 728 Sylvester, Margrethe     Peak Perform           5:44.86  
  2 542 Taylor, Tammy            Faith TC Inc           7:00.74  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 728 Sylvester, Margrethe     Peak Perform          12:34.40  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King             16.65   NWI 
  2 583 Tasker, April            Future TC                18.21   NWI 
  3 674 Turner, Tiasha           Mississippi              21.24   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 583 Tasker, April            Future TC              1:09.97  
  2 674 Turner, Tiasha           Mississippi            1:17.03  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           51.87  
     1) Cooper, Asia                    2) Russell, Shari                 
     3) Stewart, Jasmine                4) Turner, Tiasha                 
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  52.38  
     1) Mitchell, Tia                   2) Moore, Chyreece                
     3) Price, Marcella                 4) Wade, Victoria                 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 863 Rice, Bria               Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 532 Georgetown, Mariah       Faith TC Inc             1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo             1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 692 Leleux, Morgann          New Heights              3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 768 Butler, Colleen          Ruston TC                3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 688 Bertrand, Emily          New Heights              2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 900 Murray, Bria             YMCA Baton R             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 583 Tasker, April            Future TC                5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 605 English, Asia            Greater King             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 645 Zenon, Danielle          Lafayette Yo             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 709 Aldrege, Ashley          Peak Perform             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 -- 672 Russell, Shari           Mississippi               FOUL                 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 583 Tasker, April            Future TC               11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
  2 546 Wimley, Alicia           Faith TC Inc            11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  3 603 Brisco, Dominique        Greater King            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 776 Taylor, Kymesha          South East M             8.45m   27-08.75 
  2 726 Lee, Jennie              Peak Perform             7.58m   24-10.50 
  3 542 Taylor, Tammy            Faith TC Inc             6.89m   22-07.25 
  4 814 Miller, Arnita           Spar Track T             6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 776 Taylor, Kymesha          South East M            29.87m      98-00 
  2 726 Lee, Jennie              Peak Perform            19.52m      64-00 
  3 542 Taylor, Tammy            Faith TC Inc            17.50m      57-05 
  4 814 Miller, Arnita           Spar Track T            15.03m      49-04 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 709 Aldrege, Ashley          Peak Perform            39.79m     130-06 
  2 776 Taylor, Kymesha          South East M            23.19m      76-01 
  3 726 Lee, Jennie              Peak Perform            16.85m      55-03 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 726 Lee, Jennie              Peak Perform            15.86m      52-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 594 Jarvis, Jarmarcus        Future TC                11.30q  NWI  1 
  2 761 Collins, Grayson         River Cities             11.40q  NWI  2 
  3 882 Harris, John             Unattached               11.50q  NWI  1 
  4 738 Kelly, Shabrodric        Peak Perform             11.60q  NWI  2 
  5 659 Griffin, Justin          Lake Area Ex             11.70q  NWI  2 
  5 847 Willis, Christian        Spar Track T             11.70q  NWI  1 
  7 664 Rougeau, Jarreth         Lake Area Ex             11.80q  NWI  1 
  8 841 Rawls, Ladarrius         Spar Track T             12.00q  NWI  1 
  9 678 Harris, Fenikin          Mississippi              12.10   NWI  1 
 10 591 Conish, Quinten          Future TC                12.70   NWI  1 
 11 621 Taylor, Brandon          Greater King             14.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 761 Collins, Grayson         River Cities             11.51   NWI 
  2 738 Kelly, Shabrodric        Peak Perform             11.74   NWI 
  3 594 Jarvis, Jarmarcus        Future TC                11.75   NWI 
  4 882 Harris, John             Unattached               11.88   NWI 
  5 847 Willis, Christian        Spar Track T             11.93   NWI 
  6 659 Griffin, Justin          Lake Area Ex             12.03   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 882 Harris, John             Unattached               23.50q  NWI  3 
  2 664 Rougeau, Jarreth         Lake Area Ex             23.70q  NWI  3 
  3 761 Collins, Grayson         River Cities             23.75q  NWI  2 
  4 594 Jarvis, Jarmarcus        Future TC                23.99q  NWI  1 
  5 659 Griffin, Justin          Lake Area Ex             24.25q  NWI  3 
  6 765 Lang, Jeffery            River Cities             24.26q  NWI  2 
  7 738 Kelly, Shabrodric        Peak Perform             24.31q  NWI  1 
  8 677 Green, Deonta            Mississippi              24.42q  NWI  2 
  9 847 Willis, Christian        Spar Track T             24.61   NWI  1 
 10 841 Rawls, Ladarrius         Spar Track T             25.06   NWI  2 
 11 678 Harris, Fenikin          Mississippi              25.25   NWI  1 
 12 591 Conish, Quinten          Future TC                26.28   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 761 Collins, Grayson         River Cities             23.62   NWI 
  2 882 Harris, John             Unattached               23.68   NWI 
  3 594 Jarvis, Jarmarcus        Future TC                23.79   NWI 
  4 738 Kelly, Shabrodric        Peak Perform             23.96   NWI 
  5 664 Rougeau, Jarreth         Lake Area Ex             24.07   NWI 
  6 659 Griffin, Justin          Lake Area Ex             24.49   NWI 
  7 765 Lang, Jeffery            River Cities             24.59   NWI 
  8 677 Green, Deonta            Mississippi              25.25   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 664 Rougeau, Jarreth         Lake Area Ex             54.37q  2 
  2 686 Thomas, Eugene           Mississippi              54.59q  1 
  3 765 Lang, Jeffery            River Cities             55.38q  1 
  4 594 Jarvis, Jarmarcus        Future TC              1:00.36q  2 
  5 591 Conish, Quinten          Future TC              1:01.50q  2 
  6 562 Ridgley, Torrian         Faith TC Inc           1:01.54q  2 
  7 894 Swafford, Fredarion      Unattached             1:02.43q  1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 664 Rougeau, Jarreth         Lake Area Ex             53.72  
  2 765 Lang, Jeffery            River Cities             53.89  
  3 686 Thomas, Eugene           Mississippi              53.94  
  4 894 Swafford, Fredarion      Unattached               59.56  
  5 591 Conish, Quinten          Future TC              1:00.29  
  6 562 Ridgley, Torrian         Faith TC Inc           1:07.13  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 686 Thomas, Eugene           Mississippi            2:07.32  
  2 835 Gladney, Albert          Spar Track T           2:07.66  
  3 760 Austin, Eric             River Cities           2:21.62  
  4 894 Swafford, Fredarion      Unattached             2:27.92  
  5 562 Ridgley, Torrian         Faith TC Inc           2:45.16  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 835 Gladney, Albert          Spar Track T           4:30.98  
  2 562 Ridgley, Torrian         Faith TC Inc           5:47.50  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 677 Green, Deonta            Mississippi              16.86   NWI 
  2 556 Hudson, Myric            Faith TC Inc             20.49   NWI 
  3 894 Swafford, Fredarion      Unattached               20.82   NWI 
  4 832 Carter, Kaymin           Spar Track T             23.05   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 677 Green, Deonta            Mississippi            1:01.66  
  2 556 Hudson, Myric            Faith TC Inc           1:09.51  
  3 894 Swafford, Fredarion      Unattached             1:09.80  
  4 832 Carter, Kaymin           Spar Track T           1:20.14  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           47.01  
     1) Green, Deonta                   2) Harris, Fenikin                
     3) Thedford, Gregory               4) Thomas, Eugene                 
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  47.95  
     1) Blake, Dominique                2) Rawls, Ladarrius               
     3) Singleton, Willie               4) Willis, Christian              
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 686 Thomas, Eugene           Mississippi              1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 678 Harris, Fenikin          Mississippi              1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 832 Carter, Kaymin           Spar Track T             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 556 Hudson, Myric            Faith TC Inc             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 879 Greer, Stephen           Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 706 Renard, Jake             New Heights              3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 708 Toups, Jonathan          New Heights              3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 878 Greer, Michael           Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 882 Harris, John             Unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  2 847 Willis, Christian        Spar Track T             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  3 556 Hudson, Myric            Faith TC Inc             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 503 Preston, Xavier          Caldwell Exp            12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 825 Blake, Dominique         Spar Track T             9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 570 Walker, Benjamin         Faith TC Inc             9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 567 Turner, Brandon          Faith TC Inc             9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 567 Turner, Brandon          Faith TC Inc            20.40m      66-11 
  2 570 Walker, Benjamin         Faith TC Inc            18.30m      60-00 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 732 Cox, Joshua              Peak Perform            54.09m     177-05 
  2 731 Black, Joey              Peak Perform            37.19m     122-00 
  3 570 Walker, Benjamin         Faith TC Inc            24.00m      78-09 
  4 567 Turner, Brandon          Faith TC Inc            15.34m      50-04 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 570 Walker, Benjamin         Faith TC Inc            21.35m      70-00 
  2 567 Turner, Brandon          Faith TC Inc            16.42m      53-10 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 858 Jones, Briana            Unattached               12.18q  NWI  1 
  2 861 Patterson, Tandra        Unattached               12.39q  NWI  2 
  3 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities             12.67q  NWI  1 
  4 851 Barthelomew, Vinness     Unattached               12.72q  NWI  1 
  5 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               13.02q  NWI  2 
  6 646 Zenon, Shanelle          Lafayette Yo             13.13q  NWI  1 
  7 897 Dunlap, Claire           YMCA Baton R             13.21q  NWI  1 
  8 665 Bennett, English         Mississippi              13.42q  NWI  2 
  9 852 Chark, Shirdetra         Unattached               13.44   NWI  2 
 10 714 Carter, Latonia          Peak Perform             13.46   NWI  2 
 11 777 Taylor, Shekinah         South East M             13.47   NWI  2 
 12 531 Elbert, Jayda            Faith TC Inc             15.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 861 Patterson, Tandra        Unattached               12.54   NWI 
  2 851 Barthelomew, Vinness     Unattached               12.78   NWI 
  3 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities             12.85   NWI 
  4 897 Dunlap, Claire           YMCA Baton R             13.16   NWI 
  5 665 Bennett, English         Mississippi              13.22   NWI 
  6 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               13.31   NWI 
  7 646 Zenon, Shanelle          Lafayette Yo             13.69   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 861 Patterson, Tandra        Unattached               25.71q  NWI  3 
  2 851 Barthelomew, Vinness     Unattached               26.31q  NWI  3 
  3 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               26.33q  NWI  1 
  4 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities             26.46q  NWI  3 
  5 574 Anderson, Maya           Future TC                27.28q  NWI  2 
  6 897 Dunlap, Claire           YMCA Baton R             27.40q  NWI  1 
  6 852 Chark, Shirdetra         Unattached               27.40q  NWI  2 
  8 865 Stirgus, Meredith        Unattached               27.49q  NWI  3 
  9 777 Taylor, Shekinah         South East M             27.67   NWI  2 
 10 665 Bennett, English         Mississippi              27.78   NWI  1 
 11 864 Smith, Kimeesa           Unattached               27.87   NWI  1 
 12 714 Carter, Latonia          Peak Perform             28.78   NWI  3 
 13 719 Drayton, Courtney        Peak Perform             28.79   NWI  1 
 14 531 Elbert, Jayda            Faith TC Inc             30.63   NWI  3 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 851 Barthelomew, Vinness     Unattached               26.12   NWI 
  2 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities             26.52   NWI 
  3 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               26.67   NWI 
  4 897 Dunlap, Claire           YMCA Baton R             26.77   NWI 
  5 574 Anderson, Maya           Future TC                27.56   NWI 
  6 852 Chark, Shirdetra         Unattached               27.72   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 646 Zenon, Shanelle          Lafayette Yo             58.56q  2 
  2 865 Stirgus, Meredith        Unattached               59.87q  2 
  3 852 Chark, Shirdetra         Unattached             1:02.67q  3 
  4 757 Emory, Sarah             River Cities           1:03.27q  3 
  5 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities           1:03.57q  2 
  6 867 Swafford, Natalie        Unattached             1:03.98q  1 
  7 719 Drayton, Courtney        Peak Perform           1:04.75q  1 
  8 864 Smith, Kimeesa           Unattached             1:06.04q  3 
  9 669 Perkins, Lashunda        Mississippi            1:06.35   1 
 10 868 Toups, Lindsey           Unattached             1:07.76   1 
 11 665 Bennett, English         Mississippi            1:10.52   2 
 12 531 Elbert, Jayda            Faith TC Inc           1:11.16   2 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 646 Zenon, Shanelle          Lafayette Yo             58.99  
  2 756 Beverly, Mariko          River Cities           1:01.61  
  3 865 Stirgus, Meredith        Unattached             1:01.77  
  4 867 Swafford, Natalie        Unattached             1:03.10  
  5 852 Chark, Shirdetra         Unattached             1:03.65  
  6 757 Emory, Sarah             River Cities           1:04.85  
  7 864 Smith, Kimeesa           Unattached             1:05.65  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 757 Emory, Sarah             River Cities           2:31.43  
  2 867 Swafford, Natalie        Unattached             2:49.95  
  3 864 Smith, Kimeesa           Unattached             2:50.07  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               15.04   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 574 Anderson, Maya           Future TC              1:08.45  
  2 655 Easton, Racheal          Lake Area Ex           1:10.47  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 855 Harrell, Brittany        Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 580 Davis, Petra             Future TC               J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 869 Vidos, Alexandra         Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 694 Sanchez, Lacey           New Heights              3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 690 Lauchner, Ashley         New Heights              3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 693 Pfantz, Brittany         New Heights             J3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 777 Taylor, Shekinah         South East M             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 897 Dunlap, Claire           YMCA Baton R             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 646 Zenon, Shanelle          Lafayette Yo             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  4 669 Perkins, Lashunda        Mississippi              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 858 Jones, Briana            Unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 531 Elbert, Jayda            Faith TC Inc             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 777 Taylor, Shekinah         South East M            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 669 Perkins, Lashunda        Mississippi              8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 724 Goss, Jennifer           Peak Perform             9.63m   31-07.25 
  2 807 Clinton, Shantell        Spar Track T             8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 724 Goss, Jennifer           Peak Perform            32.10m     105-04 
  2 807 Clinton, Shantell        Spar Track T            20.71m      67-11 
  3 541 Taylor, Courtney         Faith TC Inc            15.99m      52-05 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 724 Goss, Jennifer           Peak Perform            35.41m     116-02 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 724 Goss, Jennifer           Peak Perform            20.29m      66-07 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 741 Manning, Mychal          Peak Perform             11.00q  NWI  1 
  2 886 Maxey, Marlon            Unattached               11.10q  NWI  1 
  2 746 Tyson, Jonas             Peak Perform             11.10q  NWI  1 
  4 588 Breaux, Justin           Future TC                11.50q  NWI  2 
  5 766 Lindsey, Torian          River Cities             11.70q  NWI  2 
  6 558 Livingston, Alexande     Faith TC Inc             11.72q  NWI  2 
  7 661 Keyes, Jacoby            Lake Area Ex             11.73q  NWI  2 
  8 873 Calvin, Demond           Unattached               11.87q  NWI  2 
  9 763 Hendricks, Christian     River Cities             12.10   NWI  1 
 10 590 Collins, Tyler           Future TC                12.26   NWI  2 
 11 676 Calvin, Tony             Mississippi              12.43   NWI  2 
 12 622 Wanzo, Parris            Greater King             13.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 886 Maxey, Marlon            Unattached               11.20   NWI 
  2 741 Manning, Mychal          Peak Perform             11.23   NWI 
  2 588 Breaux, Justin           Future TC                11.23   NWI 
  4 661 Keyes, Jacoby            Lake Area Ex             11.42   NWI 
  5 558 Livingston, Alexande     Faith TC Inc             11.53   NWI 
  6 746 Tyson, Jonas             Peak Perform             11.54   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 588 Breaux, Justin           Future TC                22.47q  NWI  1 
  2 661 Keyes, Jacoby            Lake Area Ex             22.75q  NWI  3 
  3 746 Tyson, Jonas             Peak Perform             22.84q  NWI  3 
  4 886 Maxey, Marlon            Unattached               22.85q  NWI  3 
  5 873 Calvin, Demond           Unattached               22.97q  NWI  3 
  6 802 Wilson, Jeremy           South East M             23.07q  NWI  1 
  7 558 Livingston, Alexande     Faith TC Inc             23.56q  NWI  1 
  8 795 Smith, George            South East M             24.34q  NWI  4 
  9 676 Calvin, Tony             Mississippi              24.37   NWI  2 
 10 550 Collins, Damien          Faith TC Inc             24.46   NWI  1 
 11 763 Hendricks, Christian     River Cities             24.55   NWI  2 
 12 590 Collins, Tyler           Future TC                24.87   NWI  2 
 13 872 Bowers, Robert           Unattached               24.99   NWI  3 
 14 680 Judd, Henry              Mississippi              25.68   NWI  1 
 15 922 Keyton, Michael          Unattached               26.15   NWI  4 
 16 552 Davis, Curtis            Faith TC Inc             27.41   NWI  3 
 17 622 Wanzo, Parris            Greater King             27.78   NWI  1 
 -- 766 Lindsey, Torian          River Cities               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 588 Breaux, Justin           Future TC                22.47   NWI 
  2 886 Maxey, Marlon            Unattached              J22.85   NWI 
  3 661 Keyes, Jacoby            Lake Area Ex            J22.75   NWI 
  3 802 Wilson, Jeremy           South East M            J23.07   NWI 
  5 746 Tyson, Jonas             Peak Perform            J22.84   NWI 
  6 873 Calvin, Demond           Unattached              J22.97   NWI 
  7 558 Livingston, Alexande     Faith TC Inc             23.56   NWI 
  8 795 Smith, George            South East M             24.34   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 802 Wilson, Jeremy           South East M             49.79q  3 
  2 735 Hampton, Dimitri         Peak Perform             50.21q  2 
  3 891 Parker, Julian           Unattached               50.91q  1 
  4 873 Calvin, Demond           Unattached               51.31q  2 
  5 886 Maxey, Marlon            Unattached               52.50q  2 
  6 550 Collins, Damien          Faith TC Inc             52.51q  3 
  7 888 Miles, Nickolaus         Unattached               52.60q  2 
  8 794 Robertson, Joshua        South East M             52.80q  2 
  9 872 Bowers, Robert           Unattached               53.10   3 
 10 740 Manning, Eric            Peak Perform             53.67   1 
 11 684 Perkins, Kenneth         Mississippi              55.02   2 
 12 786 Bolton, Mickel           South East M             56.11   1 
 13 922 Keyton, Michael          Unattached               58.65   2 
 14 552 Davis, Curtis            Faith TC Inc             59.19   1 
 15 622 Wanzo, Parris            Greater King           1:03.70   3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 802 Wilson, Jeremy           South East M             49.20  
  2 891 Parker, Julian           Unattached               49.30  
  3 735 Hampton, Dimitri         Peak Perform             49.34  
  4 873 Calvin, Demond           Unattached               52.31  
  5 550 Collins, Damien          Faith TC Inc             52.77  
  6 888 Miles, Nickolaus         Unattached               52.96  
  7 794 Robertson, Joshua        South East M             53.44  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 891 Parker, Julian           Unattached             2:01.30  
  2 830 Buford, Chris            Spar Track T           2:04.29  
  3 684 Perkins, Kenneth         Mississippi            2:07.71  
  4 682 Liddell, Eugene          Mississippi            2:09.02  
  5 888 Miles, Nickolaus         Unattached             2:09.03  
  6 876 Dodson, Mark             Unattached             2:11.72  
  7 592 Freeman, Jason           Future TC              2:20.32  
  8 801 Wilson, Jamus            South East M           2:34.00  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 876 Dodson, Mark             Unattached             4:23.96  
  2 592 Freeman, Jason           Future TC              4:37.35  
  3 682 Liddell, Eugene          Mississippi            4:42.48  
  4 783 Almo, Dante              South East M           4:51.48  
  5 893 Simmons, Walter          Unattached             5:26.37  
  6 801 Wilson, Jamus            South East M           5:36.13  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 876 Dodson, Mark             Unattached            17:12.20  
  2 783 Almo, Dante              South East M          18:15.44  
  3 801 Wilson, Jamus            South East M          25:17.70  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 762 Fulco, Chase             River Cities             15.67   NWI 
  2 681 Kelly, Richard           Mississippi              15.74   NWI 
  3 547 Alexander, Thomas        Faith TC Inc             17.23   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 762 Fulco, Chase             River Cities             57.05  
  2 740 Manning, Eric            Peak Perform           1:00.01  
  3 547 Alexander, Thomas        Faith TC Inc           1:02.79  
  4 681 Kelly, Richard           Mississippi            1:03.60  
  5 748 Watkins, Neil            Peak Perform           1:03.86  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance TC  'A'                              42.89  
     1) Hampton, Dimitri                2) Manning, Eric                  
     3) Manning, Mychal                 4) Tyson, Jonas                   
  2 South East Mississippi Track C  'A'                   44.71  
     1) Bolton, Mickel                  2) Braddock, Jerry                
     3) Robertson, Joshua               4) Smith, George                  
  3 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           45.75  
     1) Calvin, Tony                    2) Judd, Henry                    
     3) Kelly, Richard                  4) Liddell, Eugene                
  4 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                     45.90  
     1) Alexander, Thomas               2) Collins, Damien                
     3) Davis, Curtis                   4) Livingston, Alexander          
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance TC  'A'                            3:38.41  
     1) Hampton, Dimitri                2) Manning, Eric                  
     3) Tyson, Jonas                    4) Watkins, Neil                  
  2 South East Mississippi Track C  'A'                 3:47.50  
     1) Berry, Martinez                 2) Bolton, Mickel                 
     3) Robertson, Joshua               4) Smith, Jawonn                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 687 Watkins, Deion           Mississippi              1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 550 Collins, Damien          Faith TC Inc             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 872 Bowers, Robert           Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25 
  4 795 Smith, George            South East M             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- 787 Braddock, Jerry          South East M                NH            
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 707 Simmons, Kovey           New Heights              4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 657 Caraway, Joseph          Lake Area Ex            J4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 702 Hebert, Cade             New Heights             J4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 695 Ardoin, Lance            New Heights              4.02m   13-02.25 
  5 700 Daurbiny, Jevon          New Heights              3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 701 Guidry, Dillan           New Heights              3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 699 Buss, Joseph             New Heights              3.21m   10-06.25 
  8 698 Bertrand, Joshua         New Heights              3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- 705 Mouton, Kyle             New Heights                 NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 914 Thibodeaux, Jamal        YMCA Baton R             7.02m   NWI  23-00.50 
  2 794 Robertson, Joshua        South East M             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  3 888 Miles, Nickolaus         Unattached               6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  4 558 Livingston, Alexande     Faith TC Inc             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  5 552 Davis, Curtis            Faith TC Inc             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  6 676 Calvin, Tony             Mississippi              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 622 Wanzo, Parris            Greater King             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 741 Manning, Mychal          Peak Perform            12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  2 888 Miles, Nickolaus         Unattached              11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  3 547 Alexander, Thomas        Faith TC Inc            11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 784 Andrews, Charles         South East M            13.73m   45-00.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 784 Andrews, Charles         South East M            47.51m     155-10 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec