Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21-22/08 - Poplar Bluff, MO

100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 1337 Harris, Dasia        00 Dashers TC                        17.33  
  2 1347 Searcy, Kelvi        01 Dashers TC                        20.41  
  3 1348 Searcy, Laila        04 Dashers TC                        24.43  
  4 1343 King, Torri          04 Dashers TC                        31.04  
 
200 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1337 Harris, Dasia        00 Dashers TC                        37.48  
  2 1333 Dixon, Tamya         00 Dashers TC                        41.83  
  3 1347 Searcy, Kelvi        01 Dashers TC                        47.89  
  4 1348 Searcy, Laila        04 Dashers TC                        58.65  
  5 1343 King, Torri          04 Dashers TC                      1:13.29  
 
400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1333 Dixon, Tamya         00 Dashers TC                      1:31.78  
 
800 Meter Run Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1333 Dixon, Tamya         00 Dashers TC                      3:22.52  
 
Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1348 Searcy, Laila        04 Dashers TC                      3-10.25      1.17m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1346 Scott, Lachaundria   98 Dashers TC                        17.07  
  2 1326 Beverly, Dallyn      99 Dashers TC                        19.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1326 Beverly, Dallyn      99 Dashers TC                        39.48  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1329 Campbell, Dejah      99 Dashers TC                      1:14.65  
  2 1307 Eakin, Krisman       99 Cleats Of Fire                  1:14.88  
  3 1311 Tinsley, Alexis      99 Cleats Of Fire                  1:27.98  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1309 Jones, Marissa       98 Cleats Of Fire                  2:50.54  
  2 1329 Campbell, Dejah      99 Dashers TC                      2:52.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1309 Jones, Marissa       98 Cleats Of Fire                  5:47.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleats Of Fire  'A'                               1:02.00    1:03.84  
  2 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      1:06.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleats Of Fire  'A'                               5:25.00    5:38.67  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1306 Eakin, Kaylee        99 Cleats Of Fire                 11-10.25      3.61m 
  2 1346 Scott, Lachaundria   98 Dashers TC                     10-04.00      3.14m 
  3 1313 Wallace, Destiny     98 Cleats Of Fire                  9-10.00      2.99m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1324 Berry, Imani         97 Dashers TC                        15.32  
  2 1338 Howard, Fantasia     97 Dashers TC                        16.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1324 Berry, Imani         97 Dashers TC                        30.86  
  2 1338 Howard, Fantasia     97 Dashers TC                        35.29  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1325 Berry, Jasmine       96 Dashers TC                      1:08.17  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1323 Cardenas, Tami       97 Damascus Paceset     2:46.06    2:47.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1323 Cardenas, Tami       97 Damascus Paceset     5:22.00    5:39.31  
  2 1305 Brittingham, Haley   97 Cleats Of Fire                  6:32.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1323 Cardenas, Tami       97 Damascus Paceset    11:41.00   11:55.38  
  2 1305 Brittingham, Haley   97 Cleats Of Fire                 14:26.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1325 Berry, Jasmine       96 Dashers TC                        14.95  
  2 1312 Waldner, Makala      97 Cleats Of Fire                    15.83  
  3 1379 Hoffmann, Ashley     96 Jets Track Club                   15.99  
  4 1328 Brown, Janique       97 Dashers TC                        16.11  
  5 1378 Gretzmacher, Sabrin  97 Jets Track Club                   17.56  
  6 1377 Ashabranner, Mya     97 Jets Track Club                   17.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                        58.85  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1312 Waldner, Makala      97 Cleats Of Fire                  4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 1379 Hoffmann, Ashley     96 Jets Track Club                 3-04.00      1.01m 
  3 1378 Gretzmacher, Sabrin  97 Jets Track Club                 3-00.00      0.91m 
  4 1377 Ashabranner, Mya     97 Jets Track Club                 2-10.00      0.86m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1312 Waldner, Makala      97 Cleats Of Fire                 13-05.50      4.10m 
  2 1379 Hoffmann, Ashley     96 Jets Track Club                11-11.50      3.64m 
  3 1328 Brown, Janique       97 Dashers TC                     10-10.50      3.31m 
  4 1308 Ellis, Jessenia      97 Cleats Of Fire                 10-10.00      3.30m 
  5 1377 Ashabranner, Mya     97 Jets Track Club                10-02.75      3.11m 
  6 1378 Gretzmacher, Sabrin  97 Jets Track Club                 1-00.25      0.31m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1350 Tate, Taylor         96 Dashers TC                     22-10.50      6.97m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1350 Tate, Taylor         96 Dashers TC                        36-07     11.15m 
  2 1386 Stewart, Alexandra   97 St Louis Express                  32-01      9.77m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1305 Brittingham, Haley   97 Cleats Of Fire                 10:17.58  
  2 1308 Ellis, Jessenia      97 Cleats Of Fire                 10:50.44  
  3 1386 Stewart, Alexandra   97 St Louis Express               11:20.52  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1351 Thomas, Shanel       94 Dashers TC                        13.75  
  2 1345 Powell, Chanae       94 Dashers TC                        14.53  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1351 Thomas, Shanel       94 Dashers TC                        28.35  
  2 1345 Powell, Chanae       94 Dashers TC                        31.29  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1352 Williams, Sydnee     94 Dashers TC                      1:08.93  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1425 Wachter, Paden       94 Unattached Ozark     2:31.00    2:31.88  
  2 1446 Jurries, Elizabeth   95 U City Xplosion                 2:34.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1446 Jurries, Elizabeth   95 U City Xplosion                 5:24.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1446 Jurries, Elizabeth   95 U City Xplosion                11:39.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1339 Howard, Joymesia     94 Dashers TC             15.25      16.68  
  2 1332 Day, Claudette       95 Dashers TC             15.89      17.47  
  3 1422 Beavers, Alyssa      95 Unattached Ozark       20.10      18.57  
  4 1352 Williams, Sydnee     94 Dashers TC                        21.85  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1339 Howard, Joymesia     94 Dashers TC             28.46      30.23  
  2 1332 Day, Claudette       95 Dashers TC             29.89      30.73  
  3 1352 Williams, Sydnee     94 Dashers TC                        34.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                        52.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      4:54.08  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1422 Beavers, Alyssa      95 Unattached Ozark     4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1332 Day, Claudette       95 Dashers TC          16-11.00   14-08.25      4.47m 
  2 1339 Howard, Joymesia     94 Dashers TC          16-04.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
  3 1334 Frazier, Ericka      95 Dashers TC          15-04.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1334 Frazier, Ericka      95 Dashers TC          30-02.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1425 Wachter, Paden       94 Unattached Ozark    36-11.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
  2 1302 Copeland, Marissa    95 Cape Road Runner               30-11.00      9.42m 
  3 1349 Tabbs, Briel         94 Dashers TC                     25-10.00      7.87m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1425 Wachter, Paden       94 Unattached Ozark       98-03   79-10.50     24.34m 
  2 1349 Tabbs, Briel         94 Dashers TC                     41-08.50     12.71m 
  3 1302 Copeland, Marissa    95 Cape Road Runner                  35-08     10.87m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1425 Wachter, Paden       94 Unattached Ozark       68-00   74-09.50     22.79m 
  2 1422 Beavers, Alyssa      95 Unattached Ozark    61-00.75      63-09     19.43m 
  3 1302 Copeland, Marissa    95 Cape Road Runner                  45-05     13.84m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1421 Coleman, Breeana     92 Unattached Ozark       11.81      12.32  
  2 1385 Johnson, Jazmine     93 St Louis Express                  13.04  
  3 1336 Gully, Kamisha       92 Dashers TC             13.68      14.05  
  4 1342 Killion, Tanisha     93 Dashers TC                        14.65  
  5 1327 Blake, Byreesha      92 Dashers TC                        14.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1421 Coleman, Breeana     92 Unattached Ozark       24.94      25.70  
  2 1385 Johnson, Jazmine     93 St Louis Express                  27.22  
  3 1331 Davis, Jermone       93 Dashers TC             28.32      28.48  
  4 1336 Gully, Kamisha       92 Dashers TC             27.60      29.62  
  5 1411 Roye, Montenae       92 Team Missouri          25.00      30.83  
  6 1327 Blake, Byreesha      92 Dashers TC                        31.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1385 Johnson, Jazmine     93 St Louis Express                1:03.36  
  2 1331 Davis, Jermone       93 Dashers TC           1:05.00    1:05.88  
  3 1411 Roye, Montenae       92 Team Missouri          55.00    1:06.76  
  4 1420 Hofstetter, Taylor   93 Unattached Ozark     1:13.14    1:11.82  
  5 1342 Killion, Tanisha     93 Dashers TC                      1:12.35  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1383 Krause, Leah         93 St Charles Cyclo     2:34.00    2:35.29  
  2 1420 Hofstetter, Taylor   93 Unattached Ozark     2:47.00    2:59.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1410 Robison, Diane       92 Team Missouri        4:45.00    4:51.79  
  2 1383 Krause, Leah         93 St Charles Cyclo     5:11.00    5:30.15  
  3 1419 Baehr, Lauren        93 Unattached Ozark                5:54.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1410 Robison, Diane       92 Team Missouri       10:38.00   10:26.74  
  2 1419 Baehr, Lauren        93 Unattached Ozark               13:22.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1421 Coleman, Breeana     92 Unattached Ozark       14.50      15.20  
  2 1405 Borman, Breanne      93 Team Missouri                     16.32  
  3 1327 Blake, Byreesha      92 Dashers TC                        20.32  
  4 1344 Mccaskill, Jessica   93 Dashers TC             18.32      20.38  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1344 Mccaskill, Jessica   93 Dashers TC           1:12.00    1:19.10  
  2 1327 Blake, Byreesha      92 Dashers TC                      1:26.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                        54.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      4:31.18  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1405 Borman, Breanne      93 Team Missouri                   4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 1310 Nicholson, Jennifer  93 Cleats Of Fire                  4-05.00      1.34m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1420 Hofstetter, Taylor   93 Unattached Ozark     8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1335 Gatlin, Jasmine      93 Dashers TC          16-06.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1335 Gatlin, Jasmine      93 Dashers TC          35-04.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1448 James, Chasity       93 Webster Rockets                34-00.00     10.36m 
  2 1405 Borman, Breanne      93 Team Missouri                  31-00.00      9.44m 
  3 1406 Cable, Breanna       92 Team Missouri                  26-09.50      8.16m 
  4 1310 Nicholson, Jennifer  93 Cleats Of Fire                 25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1401 Atkinson, Erin       92 Team Missouri                    116-05     35.48m 
  2 1448 James, Chasity       93 Webster Rockets                   97-08     29.76m 
  3 1406 Cable, Breanna       92 Team Missouri                     78-09     24.00m 
  4 1310 Nicholson, Jennifer  93 Cleats Of Fire                    77-00     23.46m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1405 Borman, Breanne      93 Team Missouri                     91-08     27.94m 
  2 1448 James, Chasity       93 Webster Rockets                   71-04     21.74m 
  3 1401 Atkinson, Erin       92 Team Missouri                     54-11     16.73m 
  4 1310 Nicholson, Jennifer  93 Cleats Of Fire                    53-00     16.15m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1407 Jacobs, Raequel      90 Team Missouri          12.00      12.45  
  2 1341 Johnson, Lashonda    91 Dashers TC                        14.15  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1403 Atkinson, Lynette    90 Team Missouri          25.00      25.89  
  2 1407 Jacobs, Raequel      90 Team Missouri          25.20      26.14  
  3 1404 Beya, Kadija         90 Team Missouri          26.00      26.35  
  4 1409 Lee, Miana           91 Team Missouri          25.80      26.41  
  5 1340 Jackson, Jasmine     91 Dashers TC                        29.32  
  6 1341 Johnson, Lashonda    91 Dashers TC                        29.42  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1403 Atkinson, Lynette    90 Team Missouri          55.50      58.81  
  2 1409 Lee, Miana           91 Team Missouri          57.90    1:00.20  
  3 1404 Beya, Kadija         90 Team Missouri          58.80    1:02.18  
  4 1402 Atkinson, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          57.80    1:03.07  
  5 1341 Johnson, Lashonda    91 Dashers TC                      1:15.37  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1413 Wachter, Landon      91 Team Missouri        2:16.69    2:24.47  
  2 1408 Johnson, Lauren      91 Team Missouri        2:25.00    2:31.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1413 Wachter, Landon      91 Team Missouri          15.50      16.36  
  2 1340 Jackson, Jasmine     91 Dashers TC                        20.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1340 Jackson, Jasmine     91 Dashers TC                      1:17.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                  48.00      54.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                3:50.00    4:00.03  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                9:36.00   10:25.10  
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1423 Koehler, Olivia      91 Unattached Ozark    18-02.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1424 Rushin, Jillian      91 Unattached Ozark    43-11.75   40-09.00     12.42m 
  2 1330 Chism, Kourtney      89 Dashers TC                     34-04.00     10.46m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1424 Rushin, Jillian      91 Unattached Ozark      142-02     132-10     40.48m 
  2 1330 Chism, Kourtney      89 Dashers TC                       118-08     36.16m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1424 Rushin, Jillian      91 Unattached Ozark      117-00     100-04     30.58m 
  2 1330 Chism, Kourtney      89 Dashers TC                        54-11     16.73m 
 
100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1357 Brooks, Amari        01 Dashers TC                        17.98  
  2 1372 James, Andre         01 Dashers TC                        18.02  
  3 1366 Dixon, Lamarian      01 Dashers TC                        19.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1357 Brooks, Amari        01 Dashers TC                        39.75  
  2 1372 James, Andre         01 Dashers TC                        39.88  
  3 1366 Dixon, Lamarian      01 Dashers TC                        41.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1396 Miller, Brandon      02 St Louis Express                1:22.04  
  2 1321 Propst, Travis       00 Cleats Of Fire                  1:29.10  
  3 1366 Dixon, Lamarian      01 Dashers TC                      1:29.62  
  4 1357 Brooks, Amari        01 Dashers TC                      1:36.82  
 
800 Meter Run Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1396 Miller, Brandon      02 St Louis Express                3:01.04  
  2 1321 Propst, Travis       00 Cleats Of Fire                  3:32.26  
 
Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1396 Miller, Brandon      02 St Louis Express                8-05.50      2.57m 
  2 1321 Propst, Travis       00 Cleats Of Fire                  7-11.75      2.43m 
  3 1372 James, Andre         01 Dashers TC                      4-00.25      1.22m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1353 Adams, Tony          99 Dashers TC                        14.86  
  2 1367 Edwards, Thomas      98 Dashers TC                        15.35  
  3 1354 Berry, Ricky         99 Dashers TC                        15.39  
  4 1395 Lang, Kalen          99 St Louis Express                  15.64  
  4 1398 Moore, Jaylon        99 St Louis Express                  15.64  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1353 Adams, Tony          99 Dashers TC                        31.97  
  2 1354 Berry, Ricky         99 Dashers TC                        32.90  
  3 1398 Moore, Jaylon        99 St Louis Express                  33.58  
  4 1395 Lang, Kalen          99 St Louis Express                  34.29  
  5 1367 Edwards, Thomas      98 Dashers TC                        34.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1397 Miller, Derrick      99 St Louis Express                1:14.36  
  2 1354 Berry, Ricky         99 Dashers TC                      1:14.63  
  3 1367 Edwards, Thomas      98 Dashers TC                      1:20.89  
  4 1353 Adams, Tony          99 Dashers TC                      1:25.85  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1322 Williams, Isiah      98 Cleats Of Fire                  2:45.01  
  2 1320 Matthews, William    98 Cleats Of Fire                  2:49.65  
  3 1397 Miller, Derrick      99 St Louis Express                2:49.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1322 Williams, Isiah      98 Cleats Of Fire                  5:35.47  
  2 1320 Matthews, William    98 Cleats Of Fire                  5:40.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                             1:06.44  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1428 Buckner, Andrew      99 Unattached Ozark    10-11.00   10-01.00      3.07m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1356 Beverly, Keith       97 Dashers TC             14.23      14.42  
  2 1374 Smith, James         97 Dashers TC                        14.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1400 Weaver, Thayer       96 St Louis Express                  26.85  
  2 1390 Henderson, Jonathan  96 St Louis Express                  27.24  
  3 1374 Smith, James         97 Dashers TC                        30.74  
  4 1356 Beverly, Keith       97 Dashers TC                        33.36  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1400 Weaver, Thayer       96 St Louis Express                  59.57  
  2 1390 Henderson, Jonathan  96 St Louis Express                1:01.39  
  3 1388 Fears, Morgan        96 St Louis Express                1:10.18  
  4 1371 Howard, Sirromeo     96 Dashers TC           1:04.00    1:10.40  
  5 1355 Beverly, Jalen       96 Dashers TC           1:07.00    1:10.90  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1390 Henderson, Jonathan  96 St Louis Express                2:30.52  
  2 1388 Fears, Morgan        96 St Louis Express                2:42.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1316 Davidson, Bailey     96 Cleats Of Fire                  5:08.96  
  2 1315 Brittingham, Ryan    96 Cleats Of Fire                  5:09.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1316 Davidson, Bailey     96 Cleats Of Fire                 10:58.08  
  2 1315 Brittingham, Ryan    96 Cleats Of Fire                 11:42.38  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1355 Beverly, Jalen       96 Dashers TC             15.46      16.64  
  2 1371 Howard, Sirromeo     96 Dashers TC             14.20      16.67  
  3 1449 James, Richard       97 Webster Rockets                   17.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      1:01.88  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1449 James, Richard       97 Webster Rockets                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1400 Weaver, Thayer       96 St Louis Express               15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 1388 Fears, Morgan        96 St Louis Express               13-07.00      4.14m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1449 James, Richard       97 Webster Rockets                   66-06     20.26m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1316 Davidson, Bailey     96 Cleats Of Fire                  9:07.42  
  2 1315 Brittingham, Ryan    96 Cleats Of Fire                  9:08.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1389 Franks, Marc         94 St Louis Express       11.80      11.88  
  2 1358 Burnett, Andre       94 Dashers TC             12.22      12.08  
  3 1370 Gee-Tucker, Pierre   94 Dashers TC             14.34      15.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1389 Franks, Marc         94 St Louis Express       23.86      24.09  
  2 1358 Burnett, Andre       94 Dashers TC             25.68      25.19  
  3 1370 Gee-Tucker, Pierre   94 Dashers TC             33.50      33.01  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1389 Franks, Marc         94 St Louis Express       53.86      55.84  
  2 1358 Burnett, Andre       94 Dashers TC             56.20      56.63  
  3 1384 Weaver, Mack         94 St Charles Cyclo       58.00      56.84  
  4 1393 Johnson, Jordan      95 St Louis Express                1:07.64  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1384 Weaver, Mack         94 St Charles Cyclo     2:14.00    2:15.45  
  2 1427 Brown, Adam          94 Unattached Ozark     2:20.67    2:16.13  
  3 1394 Jones, Charles       95 St Louis Express                2:21.39  
  4 1399 Stewart, Nicholas    94 St Louis Express                2:28.38  
  5 1393 Johnson, Jordan      95 St Louis Express                2:30.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1394 Jones, Charles       95 St Louis Express                4:49.97  
  2 1317 Ellis, Kortez        94 Cleats Of Fire                  4:50.41  
  3 1399 Stewart, Nicholas    94 St Louis Express                4:52.44  
  4 1319 Keena, Mark          95 Cleats Of Fire                  4:59.51  
  5 1393 Johnson, Jordan      95 St Louis Express                5:19.28  
  6 1314 Brittingham, Logan   94 Cleats Of Fire                  5:20.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1304 Leighton, Billy      94 Cape Road Runner    10:20.00    9:56.72  
  2 1394 Jones, Charles       95 St Louis Express               10:14.26  
  3 1317 Ellis, Kortez        94 Cleats Of Fire                 10:17.53  
  4 1399 Stewart, Nicholas    94 St Louis Express               10:25.10  
  5 1314 Brittingham, Logan   94 Cleats Of Fire                 10:50.46  
  6 1319 Keena, Mark          95 Cleats Of Fire                 12:15.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1447 Price, Emmanuel      94 U City Xplosion                   15.68  
  2 1444 Wright, Brannon      94 Unattached Ozark                  16.42  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1444 Wright, Brannon      94 Unattached Ozark                  27.91  
  2 1447 Price, Emmanuel      94 U City Xplosion                   28.01  
  3 1317 Ellis, Kortez        94 Cleats Of Fire                    32.02  
  4 1314 Brittingham, Logan   94 Cleats Of Fire                    33.55  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1384 Weaver, Mack         94 St Charles Cyclo     5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1437 Reed, Chris          94 Unattached Ozark                6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1447 Price, Emmanuel      94 U City Xplosion                17-05.75      5.32m 
  2 1384 Weaver, Mack         94 St Charles Cyclo    17-05.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
  3 1444 Wright, Brannon      94 Unattached Ozark               16-04.00      4.97m 
  4 1317 Ellis, Kortez        94 Cleats Of Fire                 15-08.25      4.78m 
  5 1314 Brittingham, Logan   94 Cleats Of Fire                 13-07.00      4.14m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1447 Price, Emmanuel      94 U City Xplosion                40-08.25     12.40m 
  2 1439 Rushin, Jackson      95 Unattached Ozark               25-10.00      7.87m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1430 Cameron, Jordan-Joh  94 Unattached Ozark    41-03.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
  2 1370 Gee-Tucker, Pierre   94 Dashers TC          34-04.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
  3 1303 Copeland, Alixander  95 Cape Road Runner               25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1430 Cameron, Jordan-Joh  94 Unattached Ozark      133-00     111-07     34.01m 
  2 1370 Gee-Tucker, Pierre   94 Dashers TC             75-03      80-10     24.63m 
  3 1439 Rushin, Jackson      95 Unattached Ozark       74-08      77-08     23.67m 
  4 1303 Copeland, Alixander  95 Cape Road Runner                  71-01     21.66m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1303 Copeland, Alixander  95 Cape Road Runner                  71-09     21.86m 
  2 1439 Rushin, Jackson      95 Unattached Ozark       67-10      65-11     20.09m 
  3 1430 Cameron, Jordan-Joh  94 Unattached Ozark       60-00      63-00     19.20m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1387 Deloney, Duron       92 St Louis Express                  11.91  
  2 1445 Young, Ron           92 Unattached Ozark       11.64      12.12  
  3 1418 Webb, Kortland       92 Team Missouri          11.80      12.20  
  4 1363 Creer, Jerrick       93 Dashers TC             11.80      12.46  
  5 1451 Reppert, Jacob       92 Unattached Ozark       12.60      12.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1364 Davis, Charles       93 Dashers TC             24.34      24.36  
  2 1418 Webb, Kortland       92 Team Missouri          24.00      24.49  
  3 1445 Young, Ron           92 Unattached Ozark       24.34      25.11  
  4 1387 Deloney, Duron       92 St Louis Express                  25.48  
  5 1363 Creer, Jerrick       93 Dashers TC             25.04      25.98  
  6 1380 Anderson, Dj         93 Kirkwood Kougars                  28.75  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1364 Davis, Charles       93 Dashers TC             54.78      54.28  
  2 1418 Webb, Kortland       92 Team Missouri          54.00      54.41  
  3 1359 Bush, Davion         93 Dashers TC             56.75      56.04  
  4 1445 Young, Ron           92 Unattached Ozark                  58.12  
  5 1433 Duncan, Law          93 Unattached Ozark       57.00      58.87  
  6 1387 Deloney, Duron       92 St Louis Express                1:02.21  
  7 1373 Johnson, David       93 Dashers TC             58.75    1:03.86  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1438 Rhodes, Alex         92 Unattached Ozark     2:02.00    2:01.55  
  2 1392 Jackson, Tino        92 St Louis Express                2:13.51  
  3 1443 Talbut, Riley        93 Unattached Ozark     2:19.54    2:21.54  
  4 1373 Johnson, David       93 Dashers TC           2:23.00    2:30.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1438 Rhodes, Alex         92 Unattached Ozark     4:30.00    4:30.93  
  2 1392 Jackson, Tino        92 St Louis Express                4:36.40  
  3 1443 Talbut, Riley        93 Unattached Ozark     4:50.36    4:48.41  
  4 1318 Keena, Jason         93 Cleats Of Fire                  5:15.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1392 Jackson, Tino        92 St Louis Express               10:33.63  
  2 1318 Keena, Jason         93 Cleats Of Fire                 12:11.83  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1368 Gates, Joshua        93 Dashers TC             16.30      16.30  
  2 1365 Day, Steven          93 Dashers TC             16.20      16.35  
  3 1433 Duncan, Law          93 Unattached Ozark       19.73      20.19  
  4 1380 Anderson, Dj         93 Kirkwood Kougars                  21.65  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1368 Gates, Joshua        93 Dashers TC             59.68    1:02.46  
  2 1365 Day, Steven          93 Dashers TC             59.89    1:02.81  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      3:43.88  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      9:33.22  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1442 Smith, Blake         93 Unattached Ozark     5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1433 Duncan, Law          93 Unattached Ozark     9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1442 Smith, Blake         93 Unattached Ozark    19-00.00   19-00.50      5.80m 
  2 1363 Creer, Jerrick       93 Dashers TC          18-03.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
  3 1451 Reppert, Jacob       92 Unattached Ozark    18-02.00   16-02.50      4.94m 
  4 1445 Young, Ron           92 Unattached Ozark               15-08.50      4.78m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1442 Smith, Blake         93 Unattached Ozark    36-00.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
  2 1443 Talbut, Riley        93 Unattached Ozark    33-02.00   32-01.25      9.78m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1432 Duncan, Brian        92 Unattached Ozark    44-02.00   41-11.00     12.77m 
  2 1440 Rushin, Richard      93 Unattached Ozark    36-08.00   35-01.50     10.70m 
  3 1381 Pernell, Deamon      92 Kirkwood Kougars               29-03.50      8.92m 
  4 1380 Anderson, Dj         93 Kirkwood Kougars               25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1432 Duncan, Brian        92 Unattached Ozark      155-02     134-05     40.97m 
  2 1440 Rushin, Richard      93 Unattached Ozark       95-10      90-03     27.50m 
  3 1381 Pernell, Deamon      92 Kirkwood Kougars                  76-06     23.31m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1440 Rushin, Richard      93 Unattached Ozark       85-10      92-05     28.16m 
  2 1381 Pernell, Deamon      92 Kirkwood Kougars                  86-02     26.26m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1416 Taylor, Fred         89 Team Missouri          10.81      10.87  
  2 1415 Rehnquist, Scott     91 Team Missouri          11.00      11.60  
  3 1417 Webb, Kendall        91 Team Missouri          11.00      11.82  
  4 1369 Gates, Kevin         91 Dashers TC             11.90      12.06  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1416 Taylor, Fred         89 Team Missouri          21.81      21.99  
  2 1391 Ivy, Prentice        90 St Louis Express                  23.08  
  3 1360 Campbell, Kallen     90 Dashers TC             21.79      23.37  
  4 1415 Rehnquist, Scott     91 Team Missouri          23.00      23.70  
  5 1417 Webb, Kendall        91 Team Missouri          22.70      23.96  
  6 1369 Gates, Kevin         91 Dashers TC                        24.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1360 Campbell, Kallen     90 Dashers TC             49.75      50.72  
  2 1362 Clark, Kevin         91 Dashers TC                        52.03  
  3 1375 Thomas, Damiriuas    91 Dashers TC                        52.46  
  4 1415 Rehnquist, Scott     91 Team Missouri          52.00      52.93  
  5 1376 Thomas, Randall      90 Dashers TC             50.70      54.13  
  6 1417 Webb, Kendall        91 Team Missouri          52.00      54.55  
  7 1369 Gates, Kevin         91 Dashers TC             57.33      59.27  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1376 Thomas, Randall      90 Dashers TC           2:03.00    2:07.38  
  2 1362 Clark, Kevin         91 Dashers TC           2:03.00    2:08.06  
  3 1375 Thomas, Damiriuas    91 Dashers TC           2:06.00    2:10.10  
  4 1435 Koppelmann, David    91 Unattached Ozark                2:10.31  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1431 Compton, Tyler       90 Unattached Ozark    16:16.00   15:11.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1391 Ivy, Prentice        90 St Louis Express                  15.14  
  2 1441 Schaper, Kyle        91 Unattached Ozark                  16.89  
  3 1361 Carter, Nikyal       91 Dashers TC             15.75      17.04  
  4 1434 Hinkle, Andrew       90 Unattached Ozark                  18.60  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1391 Ivy, Prentice        90 St Louis Express                  56.77  
  2 1361 Carter, Nikyal       91 Dashers TC             58.68    1:01.57  
  3 1441 Schaper, Kyle        91 Unattached Ozark                1:05.84  
  4 1434 Hinkle, Andrew       90 Unattached Ozark                1:07.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      3:31.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                                      8:47.03  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1382 Rethy, Ryan          89 Kirkwood Kougars               14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1435 Koppelmann, David    91 Unattached Ozark               16-06.00      5.02m 
  2 1434 Hinkle, Andrew       90 Unattached Ozark               16-03.00      4.95m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1434 Hinkle, Andrew       90 Unattached Ozark               33-01.50     10.09m 
 
Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1436 Mcdonald, Alex       90 Unattached Ozark    54-06.50   54-00.25     16.46m 
  2 1429 Bullinger, Jacob     89 Unattached Ozark    45-00.00   42-04.00     12.90m 
  3 1414 Orlando, John        90 Team Missouri                  40-03.50     12.28m 
 
Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1429 Bullinger, Jacob     89 Unattached Ozark      160-00     158-07     48.33m 
  2 1436 Mcdonald, Alex       90 Unattached Ozark      156-09     156-11     47.82m 
  3 1414 Orlando, John        90 Team Missouri                    130-04     39.72m 
  4 1450 Rushin, Richard J.   90 Unattached Ozark                  98-06     30.02m 
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1429 Bullinger, Jacob     89 Unattached Ozark      120-00     100-06     30.63m 
  2 1414 Orlando, John        90 Team Missouri                     99-10     30.42m 
  3 1450 Rushin, Richard J.   90 Unattached Ozark                  95-10     29.21m 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec