Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/20-22/08 - Kankakee, IL

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2461 Teyha Allen         00 CCH Gazelles             16.43Q  1 
  2  2884 Jillienne Bennett   00 LV's Cheetahs            16.58Q  2 
  3  2839 Lyn'nikka Vance     01 Kankakee TC              16.88Q  3 
  4  3165 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     17.08Q  2 
  5  2750 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               17.26Q  1 
  6  2690 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite           17.93Q  3 
  7  2896 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            18.07q  3 
  8  2334 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers            18.17q  1 
  9  3056 Kailee Artman       01 Unattached               18.27   2 
 10  2934 Amaya Anderson      00 N Shore Breeze           18.33   3 
 11  3069 DeJae Hudson        01 Unattached               18.35   1 
 12  2695 Jazzpher Evans      00 Illinois Elite           18.40   2 
 13  3218 Ciara Jackson       01 Zephyrs TC               19.16   2 
 14  2726 Jada Stewart        00 Illinois Gold            19.24   3 
 15  2744 Kamari Jimmar       01 IL Bombers               19.95   3 
 16  2842 Kamyha Wood- Henry  01 Kankakee TC              20.74   2 
 17  2826 Jessica Gathing     02 Kankakee TC              22.69   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2884 Jillienne Bennett   00 LV's Cheetahs            16.35   10   
  2  2461 Teyha Allen         00 CCH Gazelles             17.27    8   
  3  2839 Lyn'nikka Vance     01 Kankakee TC              17.34    6   
  4  3165 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     17.35    4   
  5  2750 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               18.00    2   
  6  2896 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            18.14    1   
  7  2690 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite           18.34  
  8  2334 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers            19.51  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2461 Teyha Allen         00 CCH Gazelles             35.78Q  1 
  2  3165 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     36.00Q  2 
  3  2839 Lyn'nikka Vance     01 Kankakee TC              37.21Q  3 
  4  2884 Jillienne Bennett   00 LV's Cheetahs            36.63Q  1 
  5  2750 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               38.17Q  2 
  6  2690 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite           38.30Q  3 
  7  2334 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers            38.92q  3 
  8  2896 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            39.15q  3 
  9  2545 Amya Nesbitt        01 Fast & Fit               41.34   1 
 10  2934 Amaya Anderson      00 N Shore Breeze           41.69   1 
 11  2695 Jazzpher Evans      00 Illinois Elite           42.28   2 
 12  2744 Kamari Jimmar       01 IL Bombers               43.72   3 
 13  2727 Genesis Tate        00 Illinois Gold            43.92   2 
 14  2722 India Lowe          00 Illinois Gold            44.20   1 
 15  2842 Kamyha Wood- Henry  01 Kankakee TC              44.54   2 
 16  2726 Jada Stewart        00 Illinois Gold            44.78   2 
 17  2720 Mercedes Cephus     02 Illinois Gold            45.14   3 
 18  3218 Ciara Jackson       01 Zephyrs TC               45.28   1 
 19  2826 Jessica Gathing     02 Kankakee TC              50.31   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2884 Jillienne Bennett   00 LV's Cheetahs            34.58   10   
  2  2461 Teyha Allen         00 CCH Gazelles             36.48    8   
  3  3165 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     36.95    6   
  4  2839 Lyn'nikka Vance     01 Kankakee TC              38.26    4   
  5  2750 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers               38.80    2   
  6  2896 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            38.84    1   
  7  2690 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite           39.04  
  8  2334 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers            40.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3165 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                   1:21.51   2  10   
  2  2334 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          1:26.87   1   8   
  3  2355 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          1:27.82   2   6   
  4  2750 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Bombers             1:33.51   2   4   
  5  2690 Kaylynn Arrington   00 Illinois Elite         1:34.13   2   2   
  6  2545 Amya Nesbitt        01 Fast & Fit             1:34.71   2   1   
  7  2341 Gabrielle Horton    01 Aurora Flyers          1:35.46   1 
  8  2722 India Lowe          00 Illinois Gold          1:40.69   2 
  9  2599 Alicia Meza         01 Golden Eagles          1:41.81   2 
 10  2744 Kamari Jimmar       01 IL Bombers             1:43.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2355 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          3:25.72   10   
  2  2341 Gabrielle Horton    01 Aurora Flyers          3:34.64    8   
  3  2517 Isabella Alansari   01 Elgin Sharks           3:36.83    6   
  4  2545 Amya Nesbitt        01 Fast & Fit             3:41.21    4   
  5  2720 Mercedes Cephus     02 Illinois Gold          4:33.84    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2523 Sophia Oury         00 Elgin Sharks           6:11.41   10   
  2  2524 Stella Oury         02 Elgin Sharks           8:19.13    8   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2461 Teyha Allen         00 CCH Gazelles             3.04m    9-11.75  10   
  2  3056 Kailee Artman       01 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50   8   
  3  3069 DeJae Hudson        01 Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75   6   
  4  2720 Mercedes Cephus     02 Illinois Gold            2.55m    8-04.50   4   
  5  2842 Kamyha Wood- Henry  01 Kankakee TC              2.53m    8-03.75   2   
  6  2896 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            2.48m    8-01.75   1   
  7  2355 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers            2.44m    8-00.25 
  8  2826 Jessica Gathing     02 Kankakee TC              2.17m    7-01.50 
  9  2695 Jazzpher Evans      00 Illinois Elite           2.09m    6-10.25 
 10  2934 Amaya Anderson      00 N Shore Breeze           2.05m    6-08.75 
 11  2727 Genesis Tate        00 Illinois Gold            1.82m    5-11.75 
 12  3083 Peyton Panka        02 Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2743 Kayla Hylton        98 IL Bombers               14.58Q                  3 
  2  2477 Aliyah Mickens      99 CCH Gazelles             14.98Q                  2 
  3  2472 Cymone Goodrich     99 CCH Gazelles             15.46Q                  1 
  4  2745 Kyla Jimmar         98 IL Bombers               15.04Q                  2 
  5  2469 Makyhla Dean        98 CCH Gazelles             15.98Q                  3 
  6  2707 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Elite           16.04Q                  1 
  7  2883 Gabriel Bennett     98 LV's Cheetahs            16.13q                  1 
  8  2478 Alyssa Miller       99 CCH Gazelles             16.64q                  3 
  9  2659 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat              16.91                   2 
 10  2737 Lauren Barker       99 IL Bombers               17.23                   3 
 11  2616 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                17.37                   1 
 12  3070 Delgratia Hudson    99 Unattached               17.58                   2 
 13  2824 Cierra Fletcher     99 Kankakee TC              18.00                   3 
 14  2742 Sheteka Gibson      99 IL Bombers               18.33                   1 
 15  2348 Shayla Lee          98 Aurora Flyers            18.64                   2 
 16  3204 Deja Butler         99 Zephyrs TC               18.67                   3 
 17  2947 Destiny McCullough  99 N Shore Breeze           18.83                   1 
 18  2484 Kimani Smith        98 CCH Gazelles             19.25                   2 
 19  2951 Mora Smith          00 N Shore Breeze           19.57                   3 
 20  2546 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit               19.89                   3 
 21  2956 Anika Wellere       01 N Shore Breeze           21.45                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2743 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers               14.67                   10   
  2  2477 Aliyah Micke  99 CCH Gazelles             15.09                    8   
  3  2745 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               15.12                    6   
  4  2472 Cymone Goodr  99 CCH Gazelles             15.88                    4   
  5  2707 Amari Windom  98 Illinois Elite           15.89                    2   
  6  2883 Gabriel Benn  98 LV's Cheetahs            16.17                    1   
  7  2478 Alyssa Mille  99 CCH Gazelles             16.66                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2743 Kayla Hylton        98 IL Bombers               30.05Q                  2 
  2  2702 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Illinois Elite           30.23Q                  1 
  3  2477 Aliyah Mickens      99 CCH Gazelles             30.98Q                  3 
  4  3068 Lena Greene         99 Unattached               32.53Q                  4 
  5  3167 Alisha Reid         99 UCTC                     32.59q                  3 
  6  2745 Kyla Jimmar         98 IL Bombers               33.02q                  1 
  7  2707 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Elite           33.11q                  3 
  8  3002 Adejah Charles      99 Rockford Fire            33.28q                  2 
  9  2469 Makyhla Dean        98 CCH Gazelles             33.67                   1 
 10  2478 Alyssa Miller       99 CCH Gazelles             33.68                   4 
 11  2883 Gabriel Bennett     98 LV's Cheetahs            34.72                   2 
 12  2616 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                36.11                   1 
 13  2737 Lauren Barker       99 IL Bombers               36.22                   4 
 14  2460 Aishah Adebayo      99 CCH Gazelles             36.32                   4 
 15  2659 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat              36.37                   3 
 16  2592 Alexis Henderson    98 Golden Eagles            38.44                   2 
 17  2594 Camryn Jackson      99 Golden Eagles            38.82                   3 
 18  3204 Deja Butler         99 Zephyrs TC               38.96                   4 
 19  2833 Jamayia McGee       99 Kankakee TC              39.42                   1 
 20  3065 Zaakira Farid       99 Unattached               39.53                   4 
 21  2348 Shayla Lee          98 Aurora Flyers            39.63                   4 
 22  3168 Aliyah Reid         99 UCTC                     40.72                   1 
 23  2831 Kennadi Malone      98 Kankakee TC              40.73                   2 
 24  2947 Destiny McCullough  99 N Shore Breeze           40.83                   3 
 25  2742 Sheteka Gibson      99 IL Bombers               40.99                   3 
 26  3230 Patricia Miller     99 Zephyrs TC               42.75                   1 
 27  2484 Kimani Smith        98 CCH Gazelles             44.19                   2 
 28  2951 Mora Smith          00 N Shore Breeze           45.60                   2 
 29  2956 Anika Wellere       01 N Shore Breeze           46.16                   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2743 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers               30.39                   10   
  2  2702 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite           30.61                    8   
  3  2745 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               31.61                    6   
  4  2477 Aliyah Micke  99 CCH Gazelles             31.66                    4   
  5  3002 Adejah Charl  99 Rockford Fire            32.87                    2   
  6  3068 Lena Greene   99 Unattached               32.91                    1   
  7  2707 Amari Windom  98 Illinois Elite           33.01                  
  8  3167 Alisha Reid   99 UCTC                     33.61                  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
        1:06.86  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2743 Kayla Hylton  98 IL Bombers             1:11.06                   2  10   
  2  2702 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite         1:13.32                   2   8   
  3  3167 Alisha Reid   99 UCTC                   1:24.76                   2   6   
  4  2737 Lauren Barke  99 IL Bombers             1:26.77                   2   4   
  5  2824 Cierra Fletc  99 Kankakee TC            1:29.40                   1   2   
  6  2592 Alexis Hende  98 Golden Eagles          1:30.03                   2   1   
  7  3085 Annie Psenka  98 Unattached             1:32.89                   1 
  8  2742 Sheteka Gibs  99 IL Bombers             1:34.04                   1 
  9  3168 Aliyah Reid   99 UCTC                   1:45.39                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:39.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2702 Alexis Pierr  98 Illinois Elite         2:50.95                   10   
  2  2516 Jasmine Acun  99 Elgin Sharks           2:56.61                    8   
  3  2519 Margaret Him  98 Elgin Sharks           2:59.90                    6   
  4  3328 Laureen Tous  99 Elgin Sharks           3:06.57                    4   
  5  3168 Aliyah Reid   99 UCTC                   4:14.58                    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
        5:24.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2516 Jasmine Acun  99 Elgin Sharks           5:46.19                   10   
  2  2519 Margaret Him  98 Elgin Sharks           5:56.78                    8   
  3  3328 Laureen Tous  99 Elgin Sharks           6:07.34                    6   
  4  3078 Maria Mettle  99 Unattached             6:50.79                    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          57.63  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Country Club Hills Gazelles                   1:02.86                   10   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          3.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2472 Cymone Goodr  99 CCH Gazelles             3.70m         12-01.75  10   
  2  2745 Kyla Jimmar   98 IL Bombers               3.50m         11-05.75   8   
  3  3068 Lena Greene   99 Unattached               3.24m         10-07.75   6   
  4  2659 Sydney Shafe  99 Illini Heat              2.98m          9-09.50   4   
  5  2883 Gabriel Benn  98 LV's Cheetahs            2.80m          9-02.25   2   
  6  2546 Ava Richards  98 Fast & Fit               2.48m          8-01.75   1   
  7  2884 Jillienne Be  00 LV's Cheetahs            2.33m          7-07.75 
  8  2616 Elena Edward  99 Huskie TC                2.27m          7-05.50 
  9  3070 Delgratia Hu  99 Unattached               2.13m          7-00.00 
 10  3081 Ashley Panka  99 Unattached               1.91m          6-03.25 
 11  2951 Mora Smith    00 N Shore Breeze           1.91m          6-03.25 
 12  2947 Destiny McCu  99 N Shore Breeze           1.66m          5-05.50 
 13  2956 Anika Weller  01 N Shore Breeze           1.59m          5-02.75 
 --  3204 Deja Butler   99 Zephyrs TC                  ND                  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
          7.48m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2597 Alexandria M  99 Golden Eagles            5.50m         18-00.50  10   
  2  3085 Annie Psenka  98 Unattached               4.92m         16-01.75   8   
  3  2484 Kimani Smith  98 CCH Gazelles             3.51m         11-06.25   6   
  4  3081 Ashley Panka  99 Unattached               2.79m          9-02.00   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
         20.21m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2597 Alexandria M  99 Golden Eagles           11.15m            36-07  10   
  2  2594 Camryn Jacks  99 Golden Eagles           10.61m            34-10   8   
  3  3085 Annie Psenka  98 Unattached              10.09m            33-01   6   
  4  3081 Ashley Panka  99 Unattached               7.76m            25-05   4   
  5  2546 Ava Richards  98 Fast & Fit               6.71m            22-00   2   
 
Other 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2477 Aliyah Mickens      99 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2472 Cymone Goodrich     99 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2478 Alyssa Miller       99 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2460 Aishah Adebayo      99 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2469 Makyhla Dean        98 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3064 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               13.22Q                  1 
  2  2754 Christin Salley     96 IL Bombers               13.57Q                  3 
  3  2692 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite           13.57Q                  2 
  4  2487 Taylor Walker       96 CCH Gazelles             14.51Q                  4 
  5  2464 Antoinette Brought  97 CCH Gazelles             14.02q                  1 
  6  2468 Lauren Copeland     97 CCH Gazelles             14.34q                  3 
  7  2465 Lauren Brown        97 CCH Gazelles             14.69q                  2 
  8  3217 Choya Jackson       96 Zephyrs TC               14.70q                  4 
  9  3180 Da'Shayla Hopkinsb  97 Waukegan Invader         14.77                   3 
 10  2942 Jade Johnson        96 N Shore Breeze           14.93                   3 
 11  2411 Alexis Reynolds     97 Chicago Striders         14.94                   1 
 12  2485 Jayla Stewart-McKi  97 CCH Gazelles             15.01                   1 
 13  2598 Claire Mesa         96 Golden Eagles            15.04                   2 
 14  2725 Tashawnti Smith     97 Illinois Gold            15.14                   4 
 15  2823 Kenyae Collins      96 Kankakee TC              15.55                   2 
 16  2943 Devin Kirkland      96 N Shore Breeze           15.63                   2 
 17  3176 Taylor Blackwell    96 Waukegan Invader         15.65                   2 
 18  2836 Taylor Prude        97 Kankakee TC              15.70                   1 
 19  2955 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze           15.76                   1 
 20  2589 Chrisseesha Clark   97 Golden Eagles            16.16                   1 
 21  2832 Jakiva McGee        97 Kankakee TC              16.43                   4 
 22  2758 Alexandria Thomas   97 IL Bombers               16.50                   4 
 23  3014 Bella Swan          96 Rockford Fire            16.59                   3 
 24  2830 Anisa Ledbetter     97 Kankakee TC              16.73                   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3064 Brittny Elli  97 Unattached               13.05 JO S              10   
  2  2754 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers               13.47                    8   
  3  2692 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite           13.49                    6   
  4  2464 Antoinette B  97 CCH Gazelles             13.99                    4   
  5  2487 Taylor Walke  96 CCH Gazelles             14.33                    2   
  6  2468 Lauren Copel  97 CCH Gazelles             14.66                    1   
  7  2465 Lauren Brown  97 CCH Gazelles             14.87                  
  8  3217 Choya Jackso  96 Zephyrs TC               14.91                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3064 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               26.76Q                  1 
  2  2699 Patrice Jones       96 Illinois Elite           27.14Q                  4 
  3  2692 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite           27.42Q                  3 
  4  2486 Symone Varnado      97 CCH Gazelles             29.67Q                  2 
  5  3067 Avona Greene        96 Unattached               27.57q                  4 
  6  2754 Christin Salley     96 IL Bombers               28.54q                  3 
  7  2487 Taylor Walker       96 CCH Gazelles             29.52q                  1 
  8  2823 Kenyae Collins      96 Kankakee TC              30.56q                  4 
  9  2598 Claire Mesa         96 Golden Eagles            30.82                   2 
 10  2411 Alexis Reynolds     97 Chicago Striders         30.96                   2 
 11  2788 Erika Hughes        96 Illinois Storm           30.99                   3 
 12  3217 Choya Jackson       96 Zephyrs TC               31.00                   1 
 13  3169 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     31.14                   1 
 14  2942 Jade Johnson        96 N Shore Breeze           31.27                   1 
 15  2465 Lauren Brown        97 CCH Gazelles             31.48                   3 
 16  2836 Taylor Prude        97 Kankakee TC              31.66                   3 
 17  2943 Devin Kirkland      96 N Shore Breeze           32.87                   4 
 18  3222 Alexis Lake         97 Zephyrs TC               33.60                   3 
 19  2955 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze           33.70                   2 
 20  2589 Chrisseesha Clark   97 Golden Eagles            34.30                   1 
 21  3157 Cozanne Campbell    96 Uni-Uni TC               34.33                   2 
 22  2758 Alexandria Thomas   97 IL Bombers               34.68                   4 
 23  2832 Jakiva McGee        97 Kankakee TC              35.32                   1 
 24  2830 Anisa Ledbetter     97 Kankakee TC              35.96                   2 
 25  2603 Kaylin Simmons      97 Golden Eagles            37.84                   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3064 Brittny Elli  97 Unattached               26.60 JO S              10   
  2  2692 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite           27.19                    8   
  3  2699 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite           27.65                    6   
  4  2754 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers               27.73                    4   
  5  3067 Avona Greene  96 Unattached               27.95                    2   
  6  2486 Symone Varna  97 CCH Gazelles             29.79                    1   
  7  2487 Taylor Walke  96 CCH Gazelles             29.91                  
  8  2823 Kenyae Colli  96 Kankakee TC              32.85                  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
        1:02.18  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3064 Brittny Elli  97 Unattached               59.66 JO S              3  10   
  2  2699 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite         1:01.26 JO S              3   8   
  3  3067 Avona Greene  96 Unattached             1:02.29                   3   6   
  4  2754 Christin Sal  96 IL Bombers             1:03.27                   3   4   
  5  2692 Asia Brown    97 Illinois Elite         1:04.03                   3   2   
  6  2689 Barbara Arri  97 Illinois Elite         1:09.59                   2   1   
  7  2598 Claire Mesa   96 Golden Eagles          1:09.63                   2 
  8  3180 Da'Shayla Ho  97 Waukegan Invader       1:09.92                   3 
  9  2525 Jessica Puqu  96 Elgin Sharks           1:10.17                   1 
 10  3072 Challen Jack  97 Unattached             1:12.63                   2 
 11  2411 Alexis Reyno  97 Chicago Striders       1:13.38                   1 
 12  3164 Alana Broomf  96 UCTC                   1:13.51                   3 
 13  3184 Crea Taylor   97 Waukegan Invader       1:13.63                   2 
 14  2725 Tashawnti Sm  97 Illinois Gold          1:14.47                   1 
 15  2480 Victoria Oge  96 CCH Gazelles           1:15.13                   2 
 16  3352 Mikhala Barr  97 CCH Gazelles           1:15.53                   1 
 17  2698 Khristian Jo  97 Illinois Elite         1:15.61                   3 
 18  2589 Chrisseesha   97 Golden Eagles          1:20.29                   1 
 19  3014 Bella Swan    96 Rockford Fire          1:21.60                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:31.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3079 Jaime Mitsos  97 Unattached             2:38.63                   10   
  2  2520 Alondra Hino  97 Elgin Sharks           2:40.91                    8   
  3  2689 Barbara Arri  97 Illinois Elite         2:48.56                    6   
  4  2360 Aija William  96 Aurora Flyers          2:55.23                    4   
  5  3202 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC             2:58.29                    2   
  6  2653 Kaytlyn Hett  97 Illini Heat            2:59.03                    1   
  7  2617 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC              3:12.04                  
  8  3164 Alana Broomf  96 UCTC                   3:18.02                  
  9  2719 Alexis Cephu  97 Illinois Gold          3:24.09                  
 10  2482 Jazzmyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           3:26.57                  
 11  2481 Jacklyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           3:30.34                  
 12  2306 Jade Smith    97 Angelic Flyers         3:35.39                  
 13  2749 Amber Mensik  97 IL Bombers             3:59.38                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
        5:04.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2520 Alondra Hino  97 Elgin Sharks           5:24.66                   10   
  2  3079 Jaime Mitsos  97 Unattached             5:27.51                    8   
  3  2529 Samantha Sta  96 Elgin Sharks           5:42.74                    6   
  4  2522 Elizabeth Ni  96 Elgin Sharks           5:48.54                    4   
  5  2526 Judith Ramir  96 Elgin Sharks           6:01.74                    2   
  6  2749 Amber Mensik  97 IL Bombers             6:27.11                    1   
  7  2479 Dyese Moody   97 CCH Gazelles           6:58.89                  
  8  2482 Jazzmyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           7:15.58                  
  9  2481 Jacklyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           7:24.85                  
 10  2306 Jade Smith    97 Angelic Flyers         7:48.57                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
       11:04.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2529 Samantha Sta  96 Elgin Sharks          11:39.73                   10   
  2  2522 Elizabeth Ni  96 Elgin Sharks          11:41.23                    8   
  3  2526 Judith Ramir  96 Elgin Sharks          12:43.26                    6   
  4  2479 Dyese Moody   97 CCH Gazelles          13:19.24                    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2352 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            15.47Q                  1 
  2  2468 Lauren Copeland     97 CCH Gazelles             15.81Q                  2 
  3  2486 Symone Varnado      97 CCH Gazelles             16.40Q                  1 
  4  2485 Jayla Stewart-McKi  97 CCH Gazelles             17.26Q                  2 
  5  2446 Tabi Neumann        97 Cougar TC                16.86Q                  1 
  6  3202 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               17.84Q                  2 
  7  2617 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                16.97q                  1 
  8  3352 Mikhala Barrett     97 CCH Gazelles             18.30q                  1 
  9  2360 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            19.90                   2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.53  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2352 Maya Neal     96 Aurora Flyers            15.34                   10   
  2  2468 Lauren Copel  97 CCH Gazelles             15.48                    8   
  3  2486 Symone Varna  97 CCH Gazelles             16.37                    6   
  4  2485 Jayla Stewar  97 CCH Gazelles             16.57                    4   
  5  2446 Tabi Neumann  97 Cougar TC                16.61                    2   
  6  2617 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC                16.65                    1   
  7  3352 Mikhala Barr  97 CCH Gazelles             17.02                  
  8  3202 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC               17.66                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          54.74  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Country Club Hills Gazelles                     56.76                   10   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.42m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3169 Elizabeth To  97 UCTC                     1.30m          4-03.25  10   
  2  2617 Lilia Edward  97 Huskie TC                1.25m          4-01.25   8   
  3  3202 Kamaria Bush  97 Zephyrs TC               1.20m          3-11.25   6   
  4  2841 Traikka Vanc  96 Kankakee TC              1.10m          3-07.25   4   
 --  2360 Aija William  96 Aurora Flyers               NH                  
 --  3014 Bella Swan    96 Rockford Fire               NH                  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          4.68m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2699 Patrice Jone  96 Illinois Elite           4.28m         14-00.50  10   
  2  3169 Elizabeth To  97 UCTC                     3.81m         12-06.00   8   
  3  3072 Challen Jack  97 Unattached               3.53m         11-07.00   6   
  4  3258 Maya Thompso  96 Zephyrs TC               3.25m         10-08.00   4   
  5  2942 Jade Johnson  96 N Shore Breeze           3.23m         10-07.25   2   
  6  3217 Choya Jackso  96 Zephyrs TC               3.22m         10-06.75   1   
  7  2955 Akina Weller  96 N Shore Breeze           3.17m         10-05.00 
  8  2943 Devin Kirkla  96 N Shore Breeze           3.15m         10-04.00 
  9  2603 Kaylin Simmo  97 Golden Eagles            2.21m          7-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
          9.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2841 Traikka Vanc  96 Kankakee TC              8.47m         27-09.50  10   
  2  3239 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC               8.33m         27-04.00   8   
  3  2719 Alexis Cephu  97 Illinois Gold            7.28m         23-10.75   6   
  4  2698 Khristian Jo  97 Illinois Elite           6.94m         22-09.25   4   
  5  2463 Alexus Brame  97 CCH Gazelles             5.99m         19-08.00   2   
  6  3184 Crea Taylor   97 Waukegan Invader         5.68m         18-07.75   1   
  7  3163 Alexis Willi  97 Uni-Uni TC               5.50m         18-00.50 
  8  2613 Isabella And  96 Huskie TC                4.56m         14-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
         22.69m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3239 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC              17.83m            58-06  10   
  2  2613 Isabella And  96 Huskie TC               11.47m            37-07   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
         30.64m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2603 Kaylin Simmo  97 Golden Eagles           13.28m            43-07  10   
  2  3239 Taylor Pate   96 Zephyrs TC              11.83m            38-10   8   
  3  2613 Isabella And  96 Huskie TC               11.49m            37-08   6   
 
Other 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2470 Alisia Dieudonne    97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2479 Dyese Moody         97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2487 Taylor Walker       96 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2483 Aakiyah Smith       96 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2480 Victoria Ogebebor   96 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2465 Lauren Brown        97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2468 Lauren Copeland     97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2464 Antoinette Brought  97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2486 Symone Varnado      97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2485 Jayla Stewart-McKi  97 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2691 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.61QJO S              1 
  2  3182 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         12.77QJO S              3 
  3  2697 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           12.81QJO S              2 
  4  2694 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           13.15Q                  5 
  5  2331 Kimberly Azie       94 Aurora Flyers            13.30Q                  4 
  6  3159 Elexsis Fairley     95 Uni-Uni TC               13.34q                  4 
  7  2353 Rosemary Onyegbule  94 Aurora Flyers            13.39q                  3 
  8  2488 Mercedes Young      94 CCH Gazelles             13.44q                  5 
  9  2330 Deizuna Alston      95 Aurora Flyers            13.53                   5 
 10  2952 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           13.68                   1 
 11  2563 Ebony Williams      94 Firestarters             13.81                   1 
 12  3045 Yakira Washington   95 Sprngfld Strider         13.85                   5 
 13  3178 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         13.97                   4 
 14  2797 Brianna Wilson      94 Illinois Storm           14.03                   2 
 15  2944 Peyton Kirkland     94 N Shore Breeze           14.12                   4 
 16  2760 Alexus Williams     94 IL Bombers               14.40                   3 
 17  3011 Markeyha Perteete   94 Rockford Fire            14.49                   3 
 18  2948 Sierra Murray       95 N Shore Breeze           14.56                   2 
 19  2794 Ebonee Stanton      95 Illinois Storm           14.70                   5 
 20  2748 Dejanaie Mathews    94 IL Bombers               14.78                   1 
 21  2893 Taylor Jones        94 LV's Cheetahs            14.86                   5 
 22  2473 Emily Hale          95 CCH Gazelles             14.97                   4 
 23  2817 Leigha Armstrong    95 Kankakee TC              15.00                   1 
 24  2834 Jasmine Mitchell    95 Kankakee TC              15.25                   3 
 25  3244 Zhane' Reed         94 Zephyrs TC               15.43                   2 
 26  3259 Shawnice Walker     95 Zephyrs TC               15.58                   1 
 27  2837 Ranisha Strickland  95 Kankakee TC              15.85                   4 
 28  3235 Daneeka O'Neal      94 Zephyrs TC               16.04                   4 
 29  2621 Francesca Prospero  95 Huskie TC                16.13                   2 
 30  3206 Destiny Davis       95 Zephyrs TC               16.44                   3 
 31  2793 Brie Scott          94 Illinois Storm           16.71                   1 
 32  2332 Alexis Banks        94 Aurora Flyers            16.73                   2 
 33  2899 Alyse Walker        95 LV's Cheetahs            16.91                   3 
 34  3161 Do'nny Simon        94 Uni-Uni TC               17.19                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2691 Aaliyah Brow  95 Illinois Elite           12.25 JO S              10   
  2  3182 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         12.57 JO S               8   
  3  2697 Cessily Jone  94 Illinois Elite           12.64 JO S               6   
  4  2694 Alia Childre  95 Illinois Elite           13.01 JO S               4   
  5  2353 Rosemary Ony  94 Aurora Flyers            13.27                    2   
  6  3159 Elexsis Fair  95 Uni-Uni TC               13.28                    1   
  7  2488 Mercedes You  94 CCH Gazelles             13.51                  
  8  2331 Kimberly Azi  94 Aurora Flyers            13.74                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2691 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           25.16QJO S              2 
  2  2697 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           25.61QJO S              3 
  3  3182 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         25.77QJO S              1 
  4  2331 Kimberly Azie       94 Aurora Flyers            26.48Q                  4 
  5  2694 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           26.61Q                  5 
  6  2688 China Animashaun    94 Illinois Elite           27.09Q                  6 
  7  2900 Chantey Washington  94 LV's Cheetahs            27.12q                  4 
  8  2488 Mercedes Young      94 CCH Gazelles             27.23q                  5 
  9  2353 Rosemary Onyegbule  94 Aurora Flyers            27.37                   5 
 10  2797 Brianna Wilson      94 Illinois Storm           27.62                   4 
 11  2337 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            27.73                   1 
 12  3045 Yakira Washington   95 Sprngfld Strider         27.77                   4 
 13  2330 Deizuna Alston      95 Aurora Flyers            27.83                   3 
 14  3159 Elexsis Fairley     95 Uni-Uni TC               27.86                   6 
 15  2952 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           27.98                   5 
 16  2752 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Bombers               28.02                   2 
 17  2703 Xia Pipkins         94 Illinois Elite           28.11                   1 
 18  2339 Mariah Hamrick      94 Aurora Flyers            28.35                   2 
 19  2944 Peyton Kirkland     94 N Shore Breeze           28.41                   4 
 20  2700 Kelsea Mathis       94 Illinois Elite           28.74                   4 
 21  3166 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                     28.77                   3 
 22  2563 Ebony Williams      94 Firestarters             29.39                   2 
 23  3234 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               29.45                   6 
 24  2760 Alexus Williams     94 IL Bombers               29.61                   1 
 25  2948 Sierra Murray       95 N Shore Breeze           29.86                   2 
 26  2794 Ebonee Stanton      95 Illinois Storm           30.06                   5 
 27  2474 Alia Jamison        95 CCH Gazelles             30.25                   4 
 28  2893 Taylor Jones        94 LV's Cheetahs            30.33                   2 
 29  2467 Miracle Cole        94 CCH Gazelles             30.48                   3 
 30  2882 Brianna Alston      94 LV's Cheetahs            30.52                   6 
 31  2748 Dejanaie Mathews    94 IL Bombers               30.63                   5 
 32  2620 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                30.83                   6 
 33  2473 Emily Hale          95 CCH Gazelles             30.84                   1 
 34  2466 Kharis Burns        95 CCH Gazelles             31.27                   6 
 35  3007 Naterria Horton-Da  94 Rockford Fire            31.32                   2 
 36  3011 Markeyha Perteete   94 Rockford Fire            31.42                   3 
 37  2817 Leigha Armstrong    95 Kankakee TC              31.84                   5 
 38  2751 Arielle Powell      95 IL Bombers               31.92                   6 
 39  3259 Shawnice Walker     95 Zephyrs TC               32.11                   4 
 40  3235 Daneeka O'Neal      94 Zephyrs TC               32.80                   3 
 41  3244 Zhane' Reed         94 Zephyrs TC               32.82                   5 
 42  2793 Brie Scott          94 Illinois Storm           34.29                   1 
 43  3206 Destiny Davis       95 Zephyrs TC               34.35                   1 
 44  2899 Alyse Walker        95 LV's Cheetahs            34.59                   3 
 45  2739 Kalila Caston       95 IL Bombers               35.41                   3 
 46  2888 Brittany Cline      94 LV's Cheetahs            35.51                   1 
 47  2595 Taliyah Jackson     95 Golden Eagles            35.87                   6 
 48  3161 Do'nny Simon        94 Uni-Uni TC               41.39                   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2691 Aaliyah Brow  95 Illinois Elite           25.03 JO S              10   
  2  3182 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         25.40 JO S               8   
  3  2697 Cessily Jone  94 Illinois Elite           25.90 JO S               6   
  4  2694 Alia Childre  95 Illinois Elite           26.52                    4   
  5  2331 Kimberly Azi  94 Aurora Flyers            26.98                    2   
  6  2900 Chantey Wash  94 LV's Cheetahs            27.02                    1   
  7  2688 China Animas  94 Illinois Elite           27.32                  
  8  2488 Mercedes You  94 CCH Gazelles             28.47                  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
          57.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3182 Megan Paul    94 Waukegan Invader         59.07                   3  10   
  2  3088 Kaitlyn Schu  94 Unattached             1:04.16                   3   8   
  3  3260 Breanne Whea  95 Zephyrs TC             1:04.16                   2   6   
  4  2797 Brianna Wils  94 Illinois Storm         1:04.69                   2   4   
  5  2752 Melanie Rans  95 IL Bombers             1:04.93                   3   2   
  6  2688 China Animas  94 Illinois Elite         1:05.02                   3   1   
  7  3166 Sariaya Phil  95 UCTC                   1:05.15                   2 
  8  3228 Erin McCoy    94 Zephyrs TC             1:05.58                   3 
  9  2488 Mercedes You  94 CCH Gazelles           1:05.89                   3 
 10  2590 Courtney Cla  95 Golden Eagles          1:06.12                   2 
 11  2741 Cortney Cros  95 IL Bombers             1:06.15                   2 
 12  2700 Kelsea Mathi  94 Illinois Elite         1:07.74                   2 
 13  2703 Xia Pipkins   94 Illinois Elite         1:09.11                   3 
 14  3001 Kala Barlow   94 Rockford Fire          1:10.38                   1 
 15  2462 Jade Barrett  95 CCH Gazelles           1:12.43                   1 
 16  3203 Karissa Bush  95 Zephyrs TC             1:12.61                   1 
 17  2476 Taylor Lynch  94 CCH Gazelles           1:13.44                   2 
 18  2466 Kharis Burns  95 CCH Gazelles           1:14.61                   1 
 19  2350 Ariel Michal  94 Aurora Flyers          1:15.09                   3 
 20  2889 Christina Fr  95 LV's Cheetahs          1:16.32                   2 
 21  2751 Arielle Powe  95 IL Bombers             1:19.11                   1 
 22  2739 Kalila Casto  95 IL Bombers             1:24.25                   1 
 23  2595 Taliyah Jack  95 Golden Eagles          1:25.77                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:21.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2645 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat            2:27.24                   10   
  2  3088 Kaitlyn Schu  94 Unattached             2:29.28                    8   
  3  2999 Michelle Dob  95 Rochelle TC            2:29.29                    6   
  4  2518 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks           2:34.09                    4   
  5  3228 Erin McCoy    94 Zephyrs TC             2:42.24                    2   
  6  3166 Sariaya Phil  95 UCTC                   2:44.30                    1   
  7  2647 Annie Daly    94 Illini Heat            2:52.71                  
  8  2462 Jade Barrett  95 CCH Gazelles           3:04.24                  
  9  3260 Breanne Whea  95 Zephyrs TC             3:04.75                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:50.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3055 Katherine Ad  95 Unattached             4:53.38                   10   
  2  3094 Kaley Ummel   94 Unattached             4:58.22                    8   
  3  2530 Brooke Wolfe  95 Elgin Sharks           5:08.70                    6   
  4  2645 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat            5:17.79                    4   
  5  2999 Michelle Dob  95 Rochelle TC            5:20.53                    2   
  6  2518 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks           5:29.73                    1   
  7  2528 Elizabeth Se  94 Elgin Sharks           5:37.06                  
  8  2350 Ariel Michal  94 Aurora Flyers          5:59.20                  
  9  3086 Abby Rhodes   94 Unattached             6:14.32                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:42.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3055 Katherine Ad  95 Unattached            10:21.21 JO S              10   
  2  2530 Brooke Wolfe  95 Elgin Sharks          10:30.10 JO S               8   
  3  2645 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat           11:40.11                    6   
  4  2350 Ariel Michal  94 Aurora Flyers         11:49.06                    4   
  5  2518 Vicky Garcia  94 Elgin Sharks          11:52.10                    2   
  6  2528 Elizabeth Se  94 Elgin Sharks          12:08.55                    1   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2337 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            15.65Q                  1 
  2  2704 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           16.63Q                  2 
  3  2696 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           16.22Q                  1 
  4  2900 Chantey Washington  94 LV's Cheetahs            17.11Q                  2 
  5  2755 Courtney Salley     95 IL Bombers               17.19Q                  1 
  6  2338 Angel Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            17.23Q                  2 
  7  2604 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            17.53q                  2 
  8  3091 Jordan Tuin         94 Unattached               17.57q                  1 
  9  3178 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         17.73                   1 
 10  2476 Taylor Lynch        94 CCH Gazelles             18.16                   2 
 11  3001 Kala Barlow         94 Rockford Fire            20.15                   2 
 12  3007 Naterria Horton-Da  94 Rockford Fire            20.85                   1 
 13  2828 Kyisha Hunt         95 Kankakee TC              21.79                   1 
 14  2721 Julie Cline         95 Illinois Gold            23.18                   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          15.54  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2337 Amber Farrel  94 Aurora Flyers            15.51 JO S              10   
  2  2696 Imani Haynes  95 Illinois Elite           16.20                    8   
  3  2755 Courtney Sal  95 IL Bombers               16.42                    6   
  4  2704 Natasha Seym  95 Illinois Elite           16.71                    4   
  5  2338 Angel Farrel  94 Aurora Flyers            16.91                    2   
  6  2604 Logan Tillmo  95 Golden Eagles            16.91                    1   
  7  2900 Chantey Wash  94 LV's Cheetahs            17.03                  
  8  3091 Jordan Tuin   94 Unattached               17.40                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
          29.43  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2337 Amber Farrel  94 Aurora Flyers            29.44                   2  10   
  2  2696 Imani Haynes  95 Illinois Elite           30.16                   2   8   
  3  2900 Chantey Wash  94 LV's Cheetahs            30.19                   2   6   
  4  2704 Natasha Seym  95 Illinois Elite           30.66                   1   4   
  5  2703 Xia Pipkins   94 Illinois Elite           30.84                   1   2   
  6  2604 Logan Tillmo  95 Golden Eagles            31.45                   2   1   
  7  2755 Courtney Sal  95 IL Bombers               31.52                   2 
  8  3091 Jordan Tuin   94 Unattached               32.10                   2 
  9  2476 Taylor Lynch  94 CCH Gazelles             32.23                   2 
 10  2338 Angel Farrel  94 Aurora Flyers            32.35                   2 
 11  3203 Karissa Bush  95 Zephyrs TC               35.48                   1 
 12  2888 Brittany Cli  94 LV's Cheetahs            41.95                   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          49.46  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                         49.56                   10   
  2 Country Club Hills Gazelles                     53.30                    8   
  3 North Shore Breeze                              54.10                    6   
  4 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        54.34                    4   
  5 Kankakee TC                                     57.26                    2   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       4:16.99                   10   
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      4:44.41                    8   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2944 Peyton Kirkl  94 N Shore Breeze           1.50m          4-11.00  10   
  2  3091 Jordan Tuin   94 Unattached               1.50m          4-11.00   8   
  3  2935 Haley Becker  95 N Shore Breeze           1.45m          4-09.00   6   
  4  3077 Olivia Merli  94 Unattached               1.40m          4-07.00   4   
  5  3178 Carolina Car  94 Waukegan Invader         1.25m          4-01.25   2   
  6  2952 Paris Smith   95 N Shore Breeze           1.25m          4-01.25   1   
 --  2658 Maggie Prill  94 Illini Heat                 NH                  
 --  2648 Caroline Dod  95 Illini Heat                 NH                  
 --  2825 Kemesha Fran  94 Kankakee TC                 NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          2.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3058 Sarah Bell    94 Unattached               2.59m          8-06.00  10   
  2  2648 Caroline Dod  95 Illini Heat              1.98m          6-06.00   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
          5.08m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3159 Elexsis Fair  95 Uni-Uni TC               4.29m         14-01.00  10   
  2  3092 Dana Turner   95 Unattached               4.21m         13-09.75   8   
  3  2645 Nicole Choqu  95 Illini Heat              4.13m         13-06.75   6   
  4  2354 Kyla Price    94 Aurora Flyers            4.13m         13-06.75   4   
  5  2900 Chantey Wash  94 LV's Cheetahs            4.09m         13-05.00   2   
  6  2741 Cortney Cros  95 IL Bombers               4.08m         13-04.75   1   
  7  2604 Logan Tillmo  95 Golden Eagles            3.98m         13-00.75 
  8  2828 Kyisha Hunt   95 Kankakee TC              3.76m         12-04.00 
  9  2843 Ja'Naisa Woo  95 Kankakee TC              3.68m         12-01.00 
 10  2621 Francesca Pr  95 Huskie TC                3.64m         11-11.50 
 11  3203 Karissa Bush  95 Zephyrs TC               3.53m         11-07.00 
 12  2834 Jasmine Mitc  95 Kankakee TC              3.53m         11-07.00 
 13  2888 Brittany Cli  94 LV's Cheetahs            3.25m         10-08.00 
 13  2721 Julie Cline   95 Illinois Gold            3.25m         10-08.00 
 15  2332 Alexis Banks  94 Aurora Flyers            3.12m         10-03.00 
 16  2899 Alyse Walker  95 LV's Cheetahs            3.06m         10-00.50 
 17  2825 Kemesha Fran  94 Kankakee TC              2.82m          9-03.00 
 18  2948 Sierra Murra  95 N Shore Breeze           2.82m          9-03.00 
 19  2837 Ranisha Stri  95 Kankakee TC              2.82m          9-03.00 
 --  3161 Do'nny Simon  94 Uni-Uni TC                  ND                  
 --  2462 Jade Barrett  95 CCH Gazelles                ND                  
 --  2595 Taliyah Jack  95 Golden Eagles               ND                  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         10.33m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3228 Erin McCoy    94 Zephyrs TC              10.11m         33-02.00  10   
  2  2620 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC                9.27m         30-05.00   8   
  3  2354 Kyla Price    94 Aurora Flyers            8.54m         28-00.25   6   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         12.24m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3183 Kerrie Spave  94 Waukegan Invader         8.90m         29-02.50  10   
  2  2601 Miracle Powe  94 Golden Eagles            8.52m         27-11.50   8   
  3  3040 Deyjiah John  95 Sprngfld Strider         8.50m         27-10.75   6   
  4  2356 Ariel Smith   95 Aurora Flyers            8.42m         27-07.50   4   
  5  3234 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC               8.30m         27-02.75   2   
  6  2662 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat              7.82m         25-08.00   1   
  7  3240 Patience Pet  94 Zephyrs TC               7.27m         23-10.25 
  8  3178 Carolina Car  94 Waukegan Invader         7.13m         23-04.75 
  9  2593 Passion Holl  95 Golden Eagles            6.64m         21-09.50 
 10  2474 Alia Jamison  95 CCH Gazelles             6.58m         21-07.25 
 11  2467 Miracle Cole  94 CCH Gazelles             5.25m         17-02.75 
 12  3082 Brianna Pank  95 Unattached               4.77m         15-07.75 
 13  2954 Tenisha Watk  94 N Shore Breeze           4.60m         15-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         29.93m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3183 Kerrie Spave  94 Waukegan Invader        23.09m            75-09  10   
  2  2620 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC               22.56m            74-00   8   
  3  2935 Haley Becker  95 N Shore Breeze          20.20m            66-03   6   
  4  2662 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat             19.72m            64-08   4   
  5  3040 Deyjiah John  95 Sprngfld Strider        19.20m            63-00   2   
  6  2601 Miracle Powe  94 Golden Eagles           18.75m            61-06   1   
  7  3234 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC              16.05m            52-08 
  8  3240 Patience Pet  94 Zephyrs TC              15.44m            50-08 
  9  2593 Passion Holl  95 Golden Eagles           12.37m            40-07 
 10  3082 Brianna Pank  95 Unattached              12.10m            39-08 
 11  2954 Tenisha Watk  94 N Shore Breeze          11.65m            38-03 
 12  2882 Brianna Alst  94 LV's Cheetahs           11.63m            38-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
         29.88m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2620 Stephanie Mi  95 Huskie TC               22.82m            74-10  10   
  2  2662 Morgan Young  95 Illini Heat             17.04m            55-11   8   
  3  2882 Brianna Alst  94 LV's Cheetahs           14.79m            48-06   6   
  4  3234 Rasheka Norw  94 Zephyrs TC              13.98m            45-10   4   
  5  3240 Patience Pet  94 Zephyrs TC              12.45m            40-10   2   
  6  3082 Brianna Pank  95 Unattached               7.96m            26-01   1   
 
Other 300g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2751 Arielle Powell      95 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2752 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2748 Dejanaie Mathews    94 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2760 Alexus Williams     94 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2755 Courtney Salley     95 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2948 Sierra Murray       95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2944 Peyton Kirkland     94 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2741 Cortney Cross       95 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2952 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2834 Jasmine Mitchell    95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2837 Ranisha Strickland  95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2828 Kyisha Hunt         95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3260 Breanne Wheat       95 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2843 Ja'Naisa Woods      95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2821 Devinae Churchill   94 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2817 Leigha Armstrong    95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2825 Kemesha Franklin    94 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2822 Adrianna Coleman    95 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2701 Rori Ann Nalls      94 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2700 Kelsea Mathis       94 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2697 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2704 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2703 Xia Pipkins         94 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2691 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2688 China Animashaun    94 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2696 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2694 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2488 Mercedes Young      94 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2476 Taylor Lynch        94 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2939 Jaela Bulls         95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2936 Antoni'a Bland      94 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2467 Miracle Cole        94 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2466 Kharis Burns        95 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2474 Alia Jamison        95 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2473 Emily Hale          95 CCH Gazelles             1.00m    3-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2307 Jeronda Womack      92 Angelic Flyers           12.49Q                  1 
  2  2347 Lake Kwaza          93 Aurora Flyers            12.74Q                  2 
  3  2561 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             12.95Q                  3 
  4  2992 Victoria Buckner    92 O.F.F.                   13.34Q                  4 
  5  3212 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               12.89q                  1 
  6  3250 Lauren Roush        92 Zephyrs TC               13.27q                  3 
  7  2753 Morgan Ransom       92 IL Bombers               13.38q                  2 
  8  3044 Ashley Smith        92 Sprngfld Strider         13.47q                  2 
  9  2759 Tayler Whittler     93 IL Bombers               13.52                   3 
 10  2575 Jennifer Wiley      92 Flight TC                13.63                   4 
 11  2949 Denisha Pettis      92 N Shore Breeze           13.68                   4 
 12  2781 Trinea Bobo         92 Illinois Storm           13.69                   4 
 12  2941 Breha Davis         92 N Shore Breeze           13.69                   2 
 14  2566 Colleen Ciciora     92 Flight TC                13.70                   2 
 15  3084 Ashley Parish       93 Unattached               13.76                   3 
 16  2940 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze           13.95                   1 
 17  2358 Danielle Turner     93 Aurora Flyers            13.96                   3 
 18  2562 Chanelle Williams   93 Firestarters             14.11                   1 
 19  2588 Jasmine Black       93 Golden Eagles            14.21                   2 
 20  2838 Bria Thomas         93 Kankakee TC              14.93                   1 
 21  3162 Airiana Wiliams     92 Uni-Uni TC               15.14                   4 
 22  3313 Cara Brister        93 N Shore Breeze           15.22                   3 
 23  2918 Emily McDonald      93 Marion Swamp Fox         15.63                   3 
 24  2471 Michelle Gillette   93 CCH Gazelles             15.67                   4 
 25  2757 Brittany Stewart    92 IL Bombers               16.17                   1 
 26  2791 Alyssa Perry        93 Illinois Storm           16.52                   1 
 27  2792 Malia Powell        93 Illinois Storm           17.59                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          12.07  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2307 Jeronda Woma  92 Angelic Flyers           12.45                   10   
  2  2347 Lake Kwaza    93 Aurora Flyers            12.84                    8   
  3  3212 Kellion Gord  93 Zephyrs TC               12.87                    6   
  4  2561 Ciana Tabb    92 Firestarters             13.26                    4   
  5  2753 Morgan Ranso  92 IL Bombers               13.36                    2   
  6  2992 Victoria Buc  92 O.F.F.                   13.41                    1   
  7  3250 Lauren Roush  92 Zephyrs TC               13.41                  
  8  3044 Ashley Smith  92 Sprngfld Strider         13.66                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2307 Jeronda Womack      92 Angelic Flyers           25.72Q                  3 
  2  2347 Lake Kwaza          93 Aurora Flyers            25.82Q                  1 
  3  2759 Tayler Whittler     93 IL Bombers               27.26Q                  2 
  4  2815 Summer Allen        93 Kankakee TC              27.43Q                  4 
  5  3212 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               26.16q                  1 
  6  2549 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             27.11q                  1 
  7  2753 Morgan Ransom       92 IL Bombers               27.12q                  3 
  8  2566 Colleen Ciciora     92 Flight TC                27.53q                  1 
  9  2992 Victoria Buckner    92 O.F.F.                   27.58                   1 
 10  3084 Ashley Parish       93 Unattached               27.70                   2 
 11  3012 Shanice Smith       92 Rockford Fire            27.79                   4 
 12  2783 Ta_Tiairra Essex    92 Illinois Storm           27.99                   2 
 13  2357 Cynthia Smith       93 Aurora Flyers            28.09                   3 
 14  2949 Denisha Pettis      92 N Shore Breeze           28.46                   3 
 15  2941 Breha Davis         92 N Shore Breeze           28.46                   4 
 16  2575 Jennifer Wiley      92 Flight TC                28.57                   2 
 17  2570 Samantha Lewis      93 Flight TC                28.69                   3 
 18  2560 Tia Smith           92 Firestarters             28.97                   4 
 19  2886 Katelyn Clark       93 LV's Cheetahs            29.07                   3 
 20  2303 Taylor Manley       92 Angelic Flyers           29.19                   2 
 21  2562 Chanelle Williams   93 Firestarters             29.20                   2 
 22  2588 Jasmine Black       93 Golden Eagles            29.42                   4 
 23  2445 Monique Lincoln     93 Cougar TC                29.51                   2 
 24  2550 Rhyan Crawford      93 Firestarters             30.80                   3 
 25  2892 Keturah Henry       92 LV's Cheetahs            31.39                   1 
 26  3313 Cara Brister        93 N Shore Breeze           32.31                   1 
 27  3162 Airiana Wiliams     92 Uni-Uni TC               32.48                   4 
 28  2757 Brittany Stewart    92 IL Bombers               35.03                   1 
 29  2792 Malia Powell        93 Illinois Storm           35.24                   4 
 30  2791 Alyssa Perry        93 Illinois Storm           35.91                   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          25.14  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2307 Jeronda Woma  92 Angelic Flyers           25.60                   10   
  2  2347 Lake Kwaza    93 Aurora Flyers            26.26                    8   
  3  3212 Kellion Gord  93 Zephyrs TC               26.60                    6   
  4  2549 Kirsten Brya  92 Firestarters             27.01                    4   
  5  2759 Tayler Whitt  93 IL Bombers               27.15                    2   
  6  2815 Summer Allen  93 Kankakee TC              27.17                    1   
  7  2566 Colleen Cici  92 Flight TC                27.17                  
  8  2753 Morgan Ranso  92 IL Bombers               27.23                  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
          57.89  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3247 Raena Rhone   93 Zephyrs TC               58.85                   4  10   
  2  2342 Jahnell Hort  93 Aurora Flyers          1:01.08                   4   8   
  3  2554 Breonna Gree  92 Firestarters           1:02.10                   4   6   
  4  2549 Kirsten Brya  92 Firestarters           1:02.73                   4   4   
  5  2561 Ciana Tabb    92 Firestarters           1:03.32                   4   2   
  6  3210 Phyllis Geor  92 Zephyrs TC             1:03.97                   3   1   
  7  2993 Ashley Diggi  92 O.F.F.                 1:04.61                   3 
  8  2357 Cynthia Smit  93 Aurora Flyers          1:04.70                   3 
  9  3084 Ashley Paris  93 Unattached             1:04.76                   2 
 10  2759 Tayler Whitt  93 IL Bombers             1:05.73                   3 
 11  3245 Kerry Reinbo  92 Zephyrs TC             1:05.92                   3 
 12  2940 Jade Cox      92 N Shore Breeze         1:06.46                   2 
 13  2941 Breha Davis   92 N Shore Breeze         1:06.71                   1 
 14  2753 Morgan Ranso  92 IL Bombers             1:06.85                   3 
 15  3041 Sarah Maxon   93 Sprngfld Strider       1:06.90                   4 
 16  2570 Samantha Lew  93 Flight TC              1:07.40                   3 
 17  2949 Denisha Pett  92 N Shore Breeze         1:07.59                   1 
 18  3181 Jennifer Kre  93 Waukegan Invader       1:08.26                   4 
 19  2649 Shannon Ehma  93 Illini Heat            1:08.30                   2 
 20  2588 Jasmine Blac  93 Golden Eagles          1:08.56                   3 
 21  2886 Katelyn Clar  93 LV's Cheetahs          1:09.77                   2 
 22  2550 Rhyan Crawfo  93 Firestarters           1:12.69                   2 
 23  3012 Shanice Smit  92 Rockford Fire          1:13.41                   4 
 24  3207 Chandler Far  93 Zephyrs TC             1:13.50                   1 
 25  2553 Elexis Gibso  93 Firestarters           1:15.37                   2 
 26  3009 Takeyya Lott  92 Rockford Fire          1:16.43                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2342 Jahnell Hort  93 Aurora Flyers          2:17.91 JO S              10   
  2  2706 Devyn Thomps  92 Illinois Elite         2:20.49                    8   
  3  2646 Nelima Crawf  93 Illini Heat            2:23.70                    6   
  4  2551 Nyala Edding  92 Firestarters           2:26.55                    4   
  5  2554 Breonna Gree  92 Firestarters           2:32.31                    2   
  6  3200 Elshaunna Bu  93 Zephyrs TC             2:34.81                    1   
  7  2644 Kelsey Choqu  92 Illini Heat            2:41.62                  
  8  2820 Danielle Bro  92 Kankakee TC            2:56.45                  
  9  3179 Ofelia Carmi  93 Waukegan Invader       3:08.26                  
 10  2443 Brianna Linc  93 Cougar TC              3:36.48                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2706 Devyn Thomps  92 Illinois Elite         4:59.87                   10   
  2  2342 Jahnell Hort  93 Aurora Flyers          5:00.13                    8   
  3  2646 Nelima Crawf  93 Illini Heat            5:10.97                    6   
  4  2335 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers          5:21.86                    4   
  5  2551 Nyala Edding  92 Firestarters           5:33.98                    2   
  6  3201 Kai Bush      93 Zephyrs TC             6:17.83                    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:40.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2644 Kelsey Choqu  92 Illini Heat           12:46.16                   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          14.92  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3043 Ayanna Scott  93 Sprngfld Strider         14.89 JO S              10   
  2  2343 Josie Hutch   92 Aurora Flyers            16.96                    8   
  3  2623 Amanda Truck  93 Huskie TC                18.09                    6   
  4  2781 Trinea Bobo   92 Illinois Storm           18.35                    4   
  5  3181 Jennifer Kre  93 Waukegan Invader         18.43                    2   
  6  2816 Louvina Anth  92 Kankakee TC              19.06                    1   
  7  2898 Reonna Taylo  93 LV's Cheetahs            19.53                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        1:06.06  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3043 Ayanna Scott  93 Sprngfld Strider       1:07.25                   10   
  2  2642 Alexis Atkin  93 Illini Heat            1:10.36                    8   
  3  2404 Sharee Hassa  92 Chicago Striders       1:17.89                    6   
  4  2445 Monique Linc  93 Cougar TC              1:18.06                    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        8:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2342 Jahnell Hort  93 Aurora Flyers          7:43.46 JO S              10   
  2  2335 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers          7:53.96 JO S               8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          48.31  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Springfield Striders                            50.05                   10   
  2 Zephyrs TC                                      50.91                    8   
  3 Firestarters TC                                 50.98                    6   
  4 Illinois Storm TC                               52.11                    4   
  5 North Shore Breeze                              52.84                    2   
  6 Chicago Striders TC                             53.13                    1   
  7 Kankakee TC                                     55.68                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
        3:58.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                               4:14.35                   10   
  2 Zephyrs TC                                    4:24.71                    8   
  3 Illinois Storm TC                             4:31.46                    6   
  4 Chicago Striders TC                           4:44.05                    4   
 -- Kankakee TC                                        DQ                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3038 Alexandria H  93 Sprngfld Strider         1.60m JO S     5-03.00  10   
  2  3046 Kyle Wright   93 Sprngfld Strider         1.45m          4-09.00   8   
  3  2649 Shannon Ehma  93 Illini Heat              1.45m          4-09.00   6   
  4  2445 Monique Linc  93 Cougar TC                1.45m          4-09.00   4   
  5  3041 Sarah Maxon   93 Sprngfld Strider         1.45m          4-09.00   2   
  6  3315 Kayla Faurie  93 Flight TC                1.40m          4-07.00   1   
  7  3179 Ofelia Carmi  93 Waukegan Invader         1.35m          4-05.00 
  7  3207 Chandler Far  93 Zephyrs TC               1.35m          4-05.00 
  7  2623 Amanda Truck  93 Huskie TC                1.35m          4-05.00 
  7  2335 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers            1.35m          4-05.00 
  7  2358 Danielle Tur  93 Aurora Flyers            1.35m          4-05.00 
 11  3210 Phyllis Geor  92 Zephyrs TC               1.35m          4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          3.23m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3074 Taylor Kirby  93 Unattached               2.89m          9-05.75  10   
  2  3095 Jessica Want  92 Unattached               1.82m          5-11.50   8   
 --  3063 Emily Clay    92 Unattached                  NH                  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
          5.31m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3038 Alexandria H  93 Sprngfld Strider         5.45m JO S    17-10.75  10   
  2  3208 Elisabeth Fo  93 Zephyrs TC               5.18m         17-00.00   8   
  3  2840 Shanikka Van  92 Kankakee TC              4.83m         15-10.25   6   
  4  2404 Sharee Hassa  92 Chicago Striders         4.68m         15-04.25   4   
  5  2358 Danielle Tur  93 Aurora Flyers            4.57m         15-00.00   2   
  6  2303 Taylor Manle  92 Angelic Flyers           4.54m         14-10.75   1   
  7  2343 Josie Hutch   92 Aurora Flyers            4.43m         14-06.50 
  8  2786 Kelli Herlit  92 Illinois Storm           4.34m         14-03.00 
  9  3242 Jen Plonka    92 Zephyrs TC               4.11m         13-06.00 
 10  2782 Nena Branch   92 Illinois Storm           4.09m         13-05.00 
 11  3198 Paris Bates   93 Zephyrs TC               4.08m         13-04.75 
 12  2898 Reonna Taylo  93 LV's Cheetahs            4.05m         13-03.50 
 13  3158 Kiasha Evere  92 Uni-Uni TC               4.02m         13-02.25 
 14  2405 Kora Johnson  93 Chicago Striders         4.00m         13-01.50 
 15  2644 Kelsey Choqu  92 Illini Heat              3.94m         12-11.25 
 16  2886 Katelyn Clar  93 LV's Cheetahs            3.87m         12-08.50 
 17  2838 Bria Thomas   93 Kankakee TC              3.73m         12-03.00 
 18  2918 Emily McDona  93 Marion Swamp Fox         3.40m         11-02.00 
 19  2443 Brianna Linc  93 Cougar TC                3.33m         10-11.25 
 --  3162 Airiana Wili  92 Uni-Uni TC                  ND                  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         11.42m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3038 Alexandria H  93 Sprngfld Strider        11.05m         36-03.00  10   
  2  2840 Shanikka Van  92 Kankakee TC             10.47m         34-04.25   8   
  3  2555 Taylor Kirk   92 Firestarters             9.50m         31-02.00   6   
  4  2405 Kora Johnson  93 Chicago Striders         9.44m         30-11.75   4   
  5  2303 Taylor Manle  92 Angelic Flyers           9.43m         30-11.25   2   
  6  3198 Paris Bates   93 Zephyrs TC               8.99m         29-06.00   1   
  7  3242 Jen Plonka    92 Zephyrs TC               8.91m         29-02.75 
 --  2443 Brianna Linc  93 Cougar TC                   ND                  
 --  3046 Kyle Wright   93 Sprngfld Strider            ND                  
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         11.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3061 Kelsey Card   92 Unattached              12.90m JO S    42-04.00  10   
  2  2652 Olivia Herzo  93 Illini Heat             10.96m         35-11.50   8   
  3  2619 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC                9.96m         32-08.25   6   
  4  3080 Kristin Numb  92 Unattached               9.71m         31-10.25   4   
  5  3057 Heather Behl  92 Unattached               8.64m         28-04.25   2   
  6  2816 Louvina Anth  92 Kankakee TC              8.58m         28-01.75   1   
  7  2890 Jasmine Godf  93 LV's Cheetahs            8.35m         27-04.75 
  8  3093 Lynda Turner  92 Unattached               8.22m         26-11.75 
  9  2602 Shaniece Pow  93 Golden Eagles            7.71m         25-03.50 
 10  2655 Hayley Maxwe  93 Illini Heat              7.60m         24-11.25 
 11  2618 Mikaella Hud  93 Huskie TC                7.17m         23-06.25 
 12  2471 Michelle Gil  93 CCH Gazelles             7.10m         23-03.50 
 13  2938 Saliana Bord  92 N Shore Breeze           6.89m         22-07.25 
 14  2819 Kristin Broo  93 Kankakee TC              6.60m         21-08.00 
 15  3179 Ofelia Carmi  93 Waukegan Invader         6.37m         20-10.75 
 16  3201 Kai Bush      93 Zephyrs TC               5.30m         17-04.75 
 --  2650 Stephanie Gr  92 Illini Heat                 ND                  
 --  2359 Jasmine Walk  93 Aurora Flyers               ND                  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         36.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3061 Kelsey Card   92 Unattached              41.10m JO S      134-10  10   
  2  2919 Ashley Webb   92 Marion Swamp Fox        38.64m JO S      126-09   8   
  3  2396 Kirstin Thom  92 Central Illinois        37.93m JO S      124-05   6   
  4  3057 Heather Behl  92 Unattached              33.31m           109-03   4   
  5  2619 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               31.99m           104-11   2   
  6  2652 Olivia Herzo  93 Illini Heat             29.43m            96-07   1   
  7  3080 Kristin Numb  92 Unattached              27.58m            90-06 
  8  3093 Lynda Turner  92 Unattached              26.06m            85-06 
  9  2890 Jasmine Godf  93 LV's Cheetahs           22.40m            73-06 
 10  2655 Hayley Maxwe  93 Illini Heat             22.04m            72-04 
 11  2787 Tarneshia Ho  92 Illinois Storm          21.69m            71-02 
 12  2618 Mikaella Hud  93 Huskie TC               21.33m            70-00 
 13  3179 Ofelia Carmi  93 Waukegan Invader        20.71m            67-11 
 14  2816 Louvina Anth  92 Kankakee TC             18.91m            62-00 
 15  2602 Shaniece Pow  93 Golden Eagles           17.26m            56-07 
 16  3076 Nina Mack     92 Unattached              17.18m            56-04 
 17  2938 Saliana Bord  92 N Shore Breeze          12.77m            41-11 
 18  2819 Kristin Broo  93 Kankakee TC             10.57m            34-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         27.68m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2619 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               27.00m            88-07  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
         33.20m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2619 Jennifer Mil  92 Huskie TC               31.36m           102-11  10   
  2  2335 Annette Eich  92 Aurora Flyers           25.21m            82-08   8   
  3  2890 Jasmine Godf  93 LV's Cheetahs           24.20m            79-05   6   
  4  2359 Jasmine Walk  93 Aurora Flyers           21.47m            70-05   4   
  5  2655 Hayley Maxwe  93 Illini Heat             21.19m            69-06   2   
 
Other 300g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2785 Annyce Goodrum      92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2786 Kelli Herlitz       92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2782 Nena Branch         92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2783 Ta_Tiairra Essex    92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2789 Rochelle Lipscomb   93 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2792 Malia Powell        93 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2787 Tarneshia Hood      92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2560 Tia Smith           92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2561 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2555 Taylor Kirk         92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2551 Nyala Eddings       92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2781 Trinea Bobo         92 Illinois Storm           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2562 Chanelle Williams   93 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2408 Alandrea Mosely     93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2409 Nia Munson          92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2405 Kora Johnson        93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2407 Kateva Miller       92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2413 Crisshawn Taylor    92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2890 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2410 Alexandria Reed     92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2941 Breha Davis         92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2949 Denisha Pettis      92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2940 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2402 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2404 Sharee Hassan       92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2953 Tiesha Starks       92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3201 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3207 Chandler Farris     93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3198 Paris Bates         93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3200 Elshaunna Burnside  93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3210 Phyllis George      92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3212 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3208 Elisabeth Forte     93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3041 Sarah Maxon         93 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3042 Jasmine Morgan      92 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3038 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3044 Ashley Smith        92 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3046 Kyle Wright         93 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3043 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3250 Lauren Roush        92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2549 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3247 Raena Rhone         93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2553 Elexis Gibson       93 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2554 Breonna Green       92 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2550 Rhyan Crawford      93 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3216 Natalia Izquierdo   92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3220 Torrena Johnson     92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3214 Stephanie Green     92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3242 Jen Plonka          92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3245 Kerry Reinbold      92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3231 Morgan Minogue      92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
       20:00.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2527 Amani Salina  93 Elgin Sharks          19:20.41 JO S              10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
          12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2572 Eileen Moran        90 Flight TC                12.36Q                  1 
  2  3087 Ariel Robinson      91 Unattached               12.43Q                  3 
  3  2351 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            12.66Q                  2 
  4  3237 Idia Omogiate       91 Zephyrs TC               12.59Q                  3 
  5  2746 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Bombers               12.68Q                  1 
  6  2301 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flyers           12.69Q                  2 
  7  2569 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                12.70q                  2 
  8  2790 Brianna Martin      91 Illinois Storm           12.73q                  3 
  9  2565 Molly Chlum         90 Flight TC                13.05                   3 
 10  3213 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               13.21                   2 
 11  2302 Chantel Hilliard    91 Angelic Flyers           13.24                   3 
 12  2885 Raiven Butler       91 LV's Cheetahs            13.35                   1 
 13  2945 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           13.35                   2 
 14  2389 Chanelle Whittingt  91 Ben Newson               13.37                   1 
 15  2559 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             13.38                   1 
 16  2693 Morgan Carter       91 Illinois Elite           13.51                   2 
 17  2957 Tiffany Wynn        91 N Shore Breeze           13.61                   3 
 18  2571 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                13.70                   3 
 19  2994 Tiaira Liggins      91 O.F.F.                   13.82                   1 
 20  3004 Stephanie Garcia    90 Rockford Fire            13.91                   2 
 21  3060 Kristen Carbaugh    90 Unattached               14.13                   2 
 22  3075 Samantha Kuykendal  91 Unattached               14.87                   1 
 23  3349 Tashavon Seals      90 Kankakee TC              15.57                   1 
 24  3026 Teresita Vasquez    90 SW Suburban              15.77                   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          12.31  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3087 Ariel Robins  91 Unattached               12.47                   10   
  2  2572 Eileen Moran  90 Flight TC                12.52                    8   
  3  3237 Idia Omogiat  91 Zephyrs TC               12.67                    6   
  4  2746 Anisha Johns  90 IL Bombers               12.78                    4   
  5  2351 Erica Miller  91 Aurora Flyers            12.80                    2   
  6  2790 Brianna Mart  91 Illinois Storm           12.82                    1   
  7  2301 Tyler Burke   91 Angelic Flyers           12.83                  
  8  2569 Jerika Lewis  91 Flight TC                12.86                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
          24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3089 Adrienne Slaughter  90 Unattached               25.06Q                  1 
  2  2572 Eileen Moran        90 Flight TC                25.46Q                  6 
  3  3087 Ariel Robinson      91 Unattached               25.52Q                  3 
  4  2569 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                25.72Q                  4 
  5  3237 Idia Omogiate       91 Zephyrs TC               25.72Q                  5 
  6  2301 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flyers           26.12Q                  2 
  7  2574 Joyce Otuwa         90 Flight TC                26.14q                  5 
  8  2747 Diane Lindsey       89 IL Bombers               26.26q                  6 
  9  3213 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               26.35                   4 
 10  2790 Brianna Martin      91 Illinois Storm           26.43                   2 
 11  2738 Cera-Sierra Boswel  91 IL Bombers               26.53                   2 
 12  2565 Molly Chlum         90 Flight TC                26.60                   3 
 13  2945 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           26.83                   4 
 14  2600 Kkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles            26.92                   3 
 15  3257 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC               26.92                   6 
 16  2557 Aforo Okraku        90 Firestarters             27.09                   6 
 17  2389 Chanelle Whittingt  91 Ben Newson               27.42                   2 
 18  3238 Maggie Paloucek     91 Zephyrs TC               27.46                   1 
 19  2302 Chantel Hilliard    91 Angelic Flyers           27.46                   1 
 20  2693 Morgan Carter       91 Illinois Elite           27.54                   1 
 21  2568 Abby Keane          91 Flight TC                27.64                   1 
 22  2571 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                27.77                   6 
 23  2573 Melissa Neuman      91 Flight TC                27.96                   6 
 24  2414 Monet Washington    91 Chicago Striders         28.15                   6 
 25  2957 Tiffany Wynn        91 N Shore Breeze           28.24                   3 
 26  2795 Javell Thompson     91 Illinois Storm           28.45                   4 
 27  3004 Stephanie Garcia    90 Rockford Fire            28.61                   1 
 28  3224 Shaniqua Lewis      90 Zephyrs TC               28.63                   2 
 29  2567 Stephanie Girton    90 Flight TC                28.67                   2 
 30  3060 Kristen Carbaugh    90 Unattached               28.69                   3 
 31  2304 Raven Matthews      91 Angelic Flyers           28.74                   5 
 32  2994 Tiaira Liggins      91 O.F.F.                   29.03                   1 
 33  2305 Megan Robinson      91 Angelic Flyers           29.13                   4 
 34  2340 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers            29.35                   4 
 35  2556 Samantha Newman     89 Firestarters             29.41                   5 
 36  2614 Natalia Anderson    91 Huskie TC                29.85                   4 
 37  2937 La'taja Bland       90 N Shore Breeze           29.88                   5 
 38  2444 Dominique Lincoln   91 Cougar TC                30.24                   3 
 39  2558 Deja Porter         91 Firestarters             30.29                   2 
 40  3075 Samantha Kuykendal  91 Unattached               31.29                   5 
 41  3026 Teresita Vasquez    90 SW Suburban              32.20                   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
          24.71  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3087 Ariel Robins  91 Unattached               25.54                   10   
  2  3237 Idia Omogiat  91 Zephyrs TC               25.96                    8   
  3  2572 Eileen Moran  90 Flight TC                26.01                    6   
  4  2569 Jerika Lewis  91 Flight TC                26.11                    4   
  5  2301 Tyler Burke   91 Angelic Flyers           26.32                    2   
  6  2574 Joyce Otuwa   90 Flight TC                26.37                    1   
  7  2747 Diane Lindse  89 IL Bombers               26.81                  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================================
          56.37  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3211 Regina Georg  91 Zephyrs TC               57.99                   3  10   
  2  2351 Erica Miller  91 Aurora Flyers          1:00.28                   3   8   
  3  3311 Ryan McMurtr  90 N Shore Breeze         1:01.15                   1   6   
  4  2738 Cera-Sierra   91 IL Bombers             1:02.13                   3   4   
  5  2568 Abby Keane    91 Flight TC              1:02.63                   2   2   
  6  3257 Angela Thoma  91 Zephyrs TC             1:02.99                   2   1   
  7  2552 Tiffany Edwa  91 Firestarters           1:03.81                   3 
  8  2567 Stephanie Gi  90 Flight TC              1:03.96                   2 
  9  2389 Chanelle Whi  91 Ben Newson             1:04.01                   3 
 10  3205 Catia Cooper  91 Zephyrs TC             1:04.28                   1 
 11  2573 Melissa Neum  91 Flight TC              1:05.43                   1 
 12  2795 Javell Thomp  91 Illinois Storm         1:06.04                   2 
 13  2894 Tiera Lewis   91 LV's Cheetahs          1:06.14                   2 
 14  3233 Margaret Mys  91 Zephyrs TC             1:06.64                   2 
 15  3037 Marchay Bell  90 Sprngfld Strider       1:08.11                   3 
 16  2304 Raven Matthe  91 Angelic Flyers         1:08.38                   3 
 17  2937 La'taja Blan  90 N Shore Breeze         1:08.63                   2 
 18  2430 Dominique Jo  91 Chicago Striders       1:15.63                   1 
 19  3349 Tashavon Sea  90 Kankakee TC            1:29.59                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2600 Kkemdilim Ok  91 Golden Eagles          2:21.51                   10   
  2  2881 Jennifer Abe  91 LV's Cheetahs          2:25.43                    8   
  3  3246 Holly Rhode   90 Zephyrs TC             2:25.94                    6   
  4  2351 Erica Miller  91 Aurora Flyers          2:30.70                    4   
  5  2333 Kathryn Barr  91 Aurora Flyers          2:34.00                    2   
  6  3309 Kathryn Mai   91 N Shore Breeze         2:37.01                    1   
  7  2651 Lauren Hende  91 Illini Heat            2:39.27                  
 --  2946 Candice Mage  90 N Shore Breeze             DNF                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
        5:00.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2333 Kathryn Barr  91 Aurora Flyers          5:15.74                   10   
  2  2881 Jennifer Abe  91 LV's Cheetahs          5:24.05                    8   
  3  2349 Catriona McC  91 Aurora Flyers          5:52.90                    6   
  4  2887 Kristen Clar  91 LV's Cheetahs          5:53.37                    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
       11:25.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2349 Catriona McC  91 Aurora Flyers         12:22.46                   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===================================================================================
          14.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3010 Courtney McKibben   91 Rockford Fire            15.82Q                  1 
  2  2835 Angela Negrete      90 Kankakee TC              16.18Q                  2 
  3  3232 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               16.39Q                  1 
  4  2756 Alexandria Smith    90 IL Bombers               16.62Q                  2 
  5  2991 Andrea Boyd         90 O.F.F.                   16.47Q                  1 
  6  2302 Chantel Hilliard    91 Angelic Flyers           17.01Q                  2 
  7  2895 Rachel Luehrs       90 LV's Cheetahs            16.98q                  1 
  8  2885 Raiven Butler       91 LV's Cheetahs            17.16q                  2 
  9  3205 Catia Cooper        91 Zephyrs TC               17.26                   1 
 10  2305 Megan Robinson      91 Angelic Flyers           17.38                   1 
 11  3251 Johanna Schnitzler  91 Zephyrs TC               17.71                   2 
 12  2340 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers            18.44                   2 
 13  3215 Danielle Gunn       91 Zephyrs TC               19.58                   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=======================================================================================
          14.50  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3232 Nia Muhammad  89 Zephyrs TC               15.50                   10   
  2  2835 Angela Negre  90 Kankakee TC              15.80                    8   
  3  3010 Courtney McK  91 Rockford Fire            15.89                    6   
  4  2895 Rachel Luehr  90 LV's Cheetahs            16.50                    4   
  5  2756 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers               16.75                    2   
  6  2302 Chantel Hill  91 Angelic Flyers           16.79                    1   
  7  2991 Andrea Boyd   90 O.F.F.                   16.92                  
  8  2885 Raiven Butle  91 LV's Cheetahs            17.48                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
==========================================================================================
        1:05.65  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  3232 Nia Muhammad  89 Zephyrs TC             1:06.05                   2  10   
  2  2756 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers             1:06.06                   2   8   
  3  3197 Takieshyanna  91 Zephyrs TC             1:10.42                   1   6   
  4  2835 Angela Negre  90 Kankakee TC            1:10.57                   1   4   
  5  2991 Andrea Boyd   90 O.F.F.                 1:11.51                   2   2   
  6  3010 Courtney McK  91 Rockford Fire          1:12.73                   1   1   
  7  2895 Rachel Luehr  90 LV's Cheetahs          1:13.11                   2 
  8  3251 Johanna Schn  91 Zephyrs TC             1:16.09                   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================================
        8:16.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3316 Amanda Howel  90 Unattached             7:17.31 JO S              10   
  2  2871 Danielle Dic  91 LC Lightning           7:31.42 JO S               8   
  3  2870 Rachael Dean  90 LC Lightning           8:01.07 JO S               6   
  4  2349 Catriona McC  91 Aurora Flyers          8:54.51                    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
          47.70  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Flight TC                                       48.29                   10   
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        48.50                    8   
  3 Firestarters TC                                 50.14                    6   
  4 North Shore Breeze                              51.08                    4   
  5 Zephyrs TC                                      51.37                    2   
  6 Zephyrs TC  'C'                                 51.74                    1   
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 51.82                  
  8 Chicago Striders TC                             55.14                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
        3:53.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Flight TC                                     4:00.36                   10   
  2 Zephyrs TC  'C'                               4:08.60                    8   
  3 Zephyrs TC                                    4:15.17                    6   
  4 North Shore Breeze                            4:17.23                    4   
  5 LV's Cheetahs                                 4:19.88                    2   
  6 Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:36.94                    1   
 -- Chicago Striders TC                                DQ                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
       10:03.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                   10:08.69                   10   
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                10:28.26                    8   
  3 Chicago Striders TC                          12:54.75                    6   
 
High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3073 Kendra Jenni  91 Unattached               1.55m          5-01.00  10   
  2  2344 Aura Jakutyt  91 Aurora Flyers            1.55m          5-01.00   8   
  3  3311 Ryan McMurtr  90 N Shore Breeze           1.55m          5-01.00   6   
  4  3241 Janet Plonka  90 Zephyrs TC               1.55m          5-01.00   4   
  5  2814 Queenie Adeb  89 Kankakee TC              1.50m          4-11.00   2   
  6  2301 Tyler Burke   91 Angelic Flyers           1.50m          4-11.00   1   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================================
          3.40m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3096 Megan Weller  91 Unattached               3.20m         10-06.00  10   
  2  3059 Nichole Bres  89 Unattached               3.20m         10-06.00   8   
  3  2447 Lisa Sharp    90 Cougar TC                2.89m          9-05.75   6   
  4  3322 Pia Goodman   90 Unattached               2.74m          8-11.75   4   
  5  2395 Kelli Eckman  91 Central Illinois         2.59m          8-06.00   2   
  6  3321 Erin Moran    90 Unattached               2.43m          7-11.50   1   
 
Long Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
          5.45m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2747 Diane Lindse  89 IL Bombers               5.44m         17-10.25  10   
  2  2574 Joyce Otuwa   90 Flight TC                5.06m         16-07.25   8   
  3  3199 Bridgette Br  90 Zephyrs TC               4.79m         15-08.75   6   
  4  2887 Kristen Clar  91 LV's Cheetahs            4.76m         15-07.50   4   
  5  2795 Javell Thomp  91 Illinois Storm           4.73m         15-06.25   2   
  6  2897 Jordan Porte  91 LV's Cheetahs            4.68m         15-04.25   1   
  7  3196 Kiara Anders  90 Zephyrs TC               4.57m         15-00.00 
  8  3233 Margaret Mys  91 Zephyrs TC               4.38m         14-04.50 
  9  2444 Dominique Li  91 Cougar TC                4.32m         14-02.25 
 10  3215 Danielle Gun  91 Zephyrs TC               4.29m         14-01.00 
 11  3255 Angela Stear  91 Zephyrs TC               4.23m         13-10.50 
 12  2344 Aura Jakutyt  91 Aurora Flyers            4.13m         13-06.75 
 13  3224 Shaniqua Lew  90 Zephyrs TC               4.07m         13-04.25 
 14  3261 Kylie Ziolka  90 Zephyrs TC               4.04m         13-03.25 
 15  2614 Natalia Ande  91 Huskie TC                3.94m         12-11.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
         11.66m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2756 Alexandria S  90 IL Bombers              11.67m JO S    38-03.50  10   
  2  3196 Kiara Anders  90 Zephyrs TC              10.81m         35-05.75   8   
  3  2814 Queenie Adeb  89 Kankakee TC             10.79m         35-05.00   6   
  4  2795 Javell Thomp  91 Illinois Storm          10.50m         34-05.50   4   
  5  3255 Angela Stear  91 Zephyrs TC              10.20m         33-05.75   2   
  6  2305 Megan Robins  91 Angelic Flyers          10.20m         33-05.75   1   
  7  3252 Leia Scott    91 Zephyrs TC              10.16m         33-04.00 
  8  2444 Dominique Li  91 Cougar TC               10.11m         33-02.00 
  9  3197 Takieshyanna  91 Zephyrs TC               9.74m         31-11.50 
 10  2614 Natalia Ande  91 Huskie TC                9.36m         30-08.50 
 11  2558 Deja Porter   91 Firestarters             8.50m         27-10.75 
 --  2897 Jordan Porte  91 LV's Cheetahs               ND                  
 --  3209 Victoria For  90 Zephyrs TC                  ND                  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
         12.26m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2660 Hannah Wilki  91 Illini Heat             11.35m         37-03.00  10   
  2  2740 Arteesia Cep  91 IL Bombers              10.02m         32-10.50   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
         38.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2660 Hannah Wilki  91 Illini Heat             35.65m           116-11  10   
  2  2740 Arteesia Cep  91 IL Bombers              22.34m            73-03   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================================
         35.85m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2917 Mallory Drey  90 Marion Swamp Fox        30.25m            99-03  10   
  2  3261 Kylie Ziolka  90 Zephyrs TC              16.30m            53-06   8   
 
Other 300g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3241 Janet Plonka        90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3246 Holly Rhode         90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3237 Idia Omogiate       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3238 Maggie Paloucek     91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3252 Leia Scott          91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3253 Bree Smith          91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3248 Brittany Robbins    90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3251 Johanna Schnitzler  91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3227 Shanelle McClure    91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3229 Emily McNulty       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3225 Lizzy Lusk          90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3226 Lia Deann Manning   90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3233 Margaret Mysz       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3236 Keisha Odom - Hill  91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3232 Nia Muhammad        89 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2401 Kawanna Brooks      91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2403 Porschia Gatewood   90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2895 Rachel Luehrs       90 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2897 Jordan Porter       91 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2414 Monet Washington    91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2565 Molly Chlum         90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2406 Imari Mason         90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2412 Iisszzttaaddaa Sno  90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3261 Kylie Ziolkawski    90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3243 Emily Reavis        90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3255 Angela Stearn       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3257 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2887 Kristen Clark       91 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2894 Tiera Lewis         91 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2881 Jennifer Abercrumb  91 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2747 Diane Lindsey       89 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2756 Alexandria Smith    90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2738 Cera-Sierra Boswel  91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2746 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2557 Aforo Okraku        90 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2558 Deja Porter         91 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2552 Tiffany Edwards     91 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2556 Samantha Newman     89 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2571 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2572 Eileen Moran        90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2568 Abby Keane          91 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2569 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2573 Melissa Neuman      91 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2567 Stephanie Girton    90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2574 Joyce Otuwa         90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3205 Catia Cooper        91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3209 Victoria Forte      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3197 Takieshyanna Banks  91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3199 Bridgette Brundidg  90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3215 Danielle Gunn       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3224 Shaniqua Lewis      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3211 Regina George       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3213 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2945 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2946 Candice Magee       90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2559 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2937 La'taja Bland       90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2957 Tiffany Wynn        91 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3196 Kiara Anderson      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2950 Erin Schoenfelder   91 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================================
       20:28.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2521 Mercedes Man  90 Elgin Sharks          18:26.59 JO S              10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2865 Josus Tomas         00 Kankakee TC              16.72Q  2 
  2  2514 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 CCH Gazelles             16.93Q  1 
  3  3195 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader         16.91Q  2 
  4  3189 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader         17.57Q  1 
  5  2547 Jamal Cole          01 Fast & Fit               17.35Q  2 
  6  2369 Jerome Gilmore      01 Aurora Flyers            19.63Q  1 
  7  2362 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora Flyers            17.46q  2 
  8  3125 Shandon Jelks       00 Unattached               17.66q  2 
  9  2380 Joseph Sampson      01 Aurora Flyers            20.19   1 
 10  2611 Kavarious White     00 Golden Eagles            20.41   2 
 11  2368 Jeremy Gilmore      01 Aurora Flyers            22.02   1 
 12  2386 Chase Wykes         03 Aurora Flyers            26.84   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2865 Josus Tomas         00 Kankakee TC              16.88   10   
  2  2514 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 CCH Gazelles             17.34    8   
  3  3195 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader         17.75    6   
  4  2362 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora Flyers            18.04    4   
  5  3125 Shandon Jelks       00 Unattached               18.05    2   
  6  2547 Jamal Cole          01 Fast & Fit               18.36    1   
  7  3189 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader         18.52  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2362 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora Flyers            39.21   10   
  2  2454 Myles Lincoln       01 Cougar TC                40.94    8   
  3  2548 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               42.19    6   
  4  2988 Xavier Watkins      01 N Shore Breeze           43.41    4   
  5  2380 Joseph Sampson      01 Aurora Flyers            46.01    2   
  6  2385 Joshua Williams     02 Aurora Flyers            47.20    1   
  7  2369 Jerome Gilmore      01 Aurora Flyers            49.17  
  8  2368 Jeremy Gilmore      01 Aurora Flyers            49.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3195 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       1:18.66   2  10   
  2  2514 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 CCH Gazelles           1:20.14   2   8   
  3  2362 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora Flyers          1:24.67   1   6   
  4  3189 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader       1:32.89   2   4   
  5  2548 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit             1:34.64   2   2   
  6  2376 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers          1:36.62   1   1   
  7  2611 Kavarious White     00 Golden Eagles          1:37.57   2 
  8  2681 Mathias Powell      00 Illini Heat            1:37.66   2 
  9  3288 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC             1:39.76   2 
 10  2385 Joshua Williams     02 Aurora Flyers          1:44.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3195 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       3:08.24   10   
  2  3189 Nathaniel Wells     00 Waukegan Invader       3:12.62    8   
  3  2514 Daryl Williams Jr.  00 CCH Gazelles           3:13.44    6   
  4  2454 Myles Lincoln       01 Cougar TC              3:31.62    4   
  5  2376 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers          3:45.72    2   
  6  3288 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC             3:48.71    1   
  7  2385 Joshua Williams     02 Aurora Flyers          3:57.39  
  8  2624 Paul Anderson       00 Huskie TC              4:37.52  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2865 Josus Tomas         00 Kankakee TC              3.33m   10-11.25  10   
  2  2547 Jamal Cole          01 Fast & Fit               3.05m   10-00.25   8   
  3  2548 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               3.04m    9-11.75   6   
  4  3125 Shandon Jelks       00 Unattached               2.79m    9-02.00   4   
  5  2376 Djuan Moore         00 Aurora Flyers            2.72m    8-11.25   2   
  6  2454 Myles Lincoln       01 Cougar TC                2.66m    8-08.75   1   
  7  2681 Mathias Powell      00 Illini Heat              2.46m    8-01.00 
  8  2988 Xavier Watkins      01 N Shore Breeze           2.26m    7-05.00 
  9  2624 Paul Anderson       00 Huskie TC                2.09m    6-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2712 Duwayne Jones       98 Illinois Elite           14.43Q                  1 
  2  2496 Darryl Harlan       98 CCH Gazelles             14.65Q                  3 
  3  3115 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached               14.94Q                  2 
  4  2508 Ron Smith           99 CCH Gazelles             14.99Q                  4 
  5  2641 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskie TC                14.72q                  3 
  6  3098 Connor Artman       99 Unattached               15.25q                  2 
  7  3192 Trey Nickerson      98 Waukegan Invader         15.43q                  1 
  8  3194 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         15.61q                  2 
  9  2768 Moziah Flynn        99 IL Bombers               15.84                   4 
 10  3277 Marcel Guidry       98 Zephyrs TC               15.84                   3 
 11  2372 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            16.00                   4 
 12  2312 Delonte Harrell     00 Angelic Flyers           16.06                   2 
 13  2863 Rasheed Rush        98 Kankakee TC              16.17                   1 
 14  3049 Jarius Jackson      98 Sprngfld Strider         16.30                   2 
 15  2710 Robert Dupont       99 Illinois Elite           16.53                   4 
 16  3107 Daquice Campbell    98 Unattached               16.89                   3 
 17  2962 Terrance Brister    99 N Shore Breeze           17.39                   2 
 18  3282 Matthew Hill        98 Zephyrs TC               17.86                   1 
 19  2637 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                18.52                   4 
 20  2769 Eugene Gibson       99 IL Bombers               18.64                   3 
 21  2868 Aaron Westmoreland  99 Kankakee TC              18.84                   2 
 22  2491 Daryl Burns         98 CCH Gazelles             19.03                   4 
 23  2801 Trevor Dixion       99 Illinois Storm           20.66                   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2641 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC                14.42                   10   
  2  2712 Duwayne Jone  98 Illinois Elite           14.50                    8   
  3  3115 Branden Elli  99 Unattached               14.76                    6   
  4  2496 Darryl Harla  98 CCH Gazelles             14.91                    4   
  5  3192 Trey Nickers  98 Waukegan Invader         15.12                    2   
  6  3098 Connor Artma  99 Unattached               15.20                    1   
  7  2508 Ron Smith     99 CCH Gazelles             15.23                  
  8  3194 Melvin Petti  99 Waukegan Invader         15.57                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2715 Torrey Nalls        99 Illinois Elite           29.57Q                  1 
  2  2712 Duwayne Jones       98 Illinois Elite           29.64Q                  3 
  3  2496 Darryl Harlan       98 CCH Gazelles             30.26Q                  2 
  4  3115 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached               30.79Q                  2 
  5  2508 Ron Smith           99 CCH Gazelles             31.35Q                  3 
  6  2388 Jordan Wykes        98 Aurora Flyers            32.61Q                  1 
  7  2713 Vardaman Lofton     99 Illinois Elite           31.78q                  2 
  8  2768 Moziah Flynn        99 IL Bombers               32.93q                  3 
  9  3107 Daquice Campbell    98 Unattached               33.87                   1 
 10  2372 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            34.71                   2 
 11  2710 Robert Dupont       99 Illinois Elite           35.01                   1 
 12  2962 Terrance Brister    99 N Shore Breeze           35.15                   2 
 13  2776 Jarel Powell        99 IL Bombers               35.28                   3 
 14  3049 Jarius Jackson      98 Sprngfld Strider         35.79                   1 
 15  3282 Matthew Hill        98 Zephyrs TC               35.98                   3 
 16  2959 Jacob Borden        99 N Shore Breeze           37.39                   3 
 17  2769 Eugene Gibson       99 IL Bombers               41.53                   3 
 18  2774 Jordan Mohammed     00 IL Bombers               42.04                   2 
 19  2761 Hanif Abdullah      01 IL Bombers               43.20                   1 
 20  2850 Charle Chambers     99 Kankakee TC              43.72                   2 
 21  2801 Trevor Dixion       99 Illinois Storm           49.46                   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2715 Torrey Nalls  99 Illinois Elite           31.13                   10   
  2  2712 Duwayne Jone  98 Illinois Elite           31.20                    8   
  3  3115 Branden Elli  99 Unattached               32.47                    6   
  4  2508 Ron Smith     99 CCH Gazelles             33.40                    4   
  5  2496 Darryl Harla  98 CCH Gazelles             33.55                    2   
  6  2713 Vardaman Lof  99 Illinois Elite           34.09                    1   
  7  2768 Moziah Flynn  99 IL Bombers               35.43                  
  8  2388 Jordan Wykes  98 Aurora Flyers            36.21                  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
        1:05.77  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2715 Torrey Nalls  99 Illinois Elite         1:06.44                   2  10   
  2  3190 Thomas Mosle  99 Waukegan Invader       1:08.37                   2   8   
  3  3115 Branden Elli  99 Unattached             1:09.96                   1   6   
  4  3277 Marcel Guidr  98 Zephyrs TC             1:12.78                   2   4   
  5  2641 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC              1:14.73                   1   2   
  6  3148 Blake Stine   99 Unattached             1:15.49                   1   1   
  7  2388 Jordan Wykes  98 Aurora Flyers          1:16.09                   2 
  8  3192 Trey Nickers  98 Waukegan Invader       1:16.14                   2 
  9  3098 Connor Artma  99 Unattached             1:17.75                   1 
 10  2778 Kyle Salley   00 IL Bombers             1:21.51                   2 
 11  2507 Dillon Smith  98 CCH Gazelles           1:21.97                   2 
 12  2687 James Young   98 Illini Heat            1:28.43                   1 
 13  2667 Dawson Dodds  98 Illini Heat            1:29.97                   1 
 14  2769 Eugene Gibso  99 IL Bombers             1:34.97                   1 
 15  2491 Daryl Burns   98 CCH Gazelles           1:35.99                   1 
 16  2375 Cherrod Moor  99 Aurora Flyers          1:53.00                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:41.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3190 Thomas Mosle  99 Waukegan Invader       2:41.81                   10   
  2  2532 Cezar Alfaro  98 Elgin Sharks           2:43.56                    8   
  3  2685 David Thomps  98 Illini Heat            2:58.11                    6   
  4  3270 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC             3:01.68                    4   
  5  2507 Dillon Smith  98 CCH Gazelles           3:08.87                    2   
  6  2687 James Young   98 Illini Heat            3:18.73                    1   
  7  2667 Dawson Dodds  98 Illini Heat            3:24.22                  
  8  2664 Christopher   98 Illini Heat            3:27.63                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        5:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2538 Jake Oury     99 Elgin Sharks           5:33.36                   10   
  2  2532 Cezar Alfaro  98 Elgin Sharks           5:34.51                    8   
  3  2541 Juan Ramirez  98 Elgin Sharks           5:46.41                    6   
  4  3270 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC             6:16.26                    4   
  5  2667 Dawson Dodds  98 Illini Heat            6:59.87                    2   
  6  3187 Sean Jones    99 Waukegan Invader       7:34.59                    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          55.42  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      1:07.22                   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       5:14.65                   10   
  2 Waukegan Invaders                             5:19.33                    8   
  3 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      6:37.89                    6   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.25m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2637 John Sulliva  99 Huskie TC                0.90m          2-11.50  10   
  2  2375 Cherrod Moor  99 Aurora Flyers            0.80m          2-07.50   8   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.17m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2641 Jeremiah Wri  98 Huskie TC                3.88m         12-08.75  10   
  2  3098 Connor Artma  99 Unattached               3.65m         11-11.75   8   
  3  3194 Melvin Petti  99 Waukegan Invader         3.42m         11-02.75   6   
  4  3148 Blake Stine   99 Unattached               3.41m         11-02.25   4   
  5  3051 Mark Johnson  99 Sprngfld Strider         3.39m         11-01.50   2   
  6  3133 Trevor Mille  98 Unattached               3.17m         10-05.00   1   
  7  2962 Terrance Bri  99 N Shore Breeze           3.03m          9-11.25 
  8  2863 Rasheed Rush  98 Kankakee TC              2.96m          9-08.50 
  9  2959 Jacob Borden  99 N Shore Breeze           2.26m          7-05.00 
 10  2860 Ryan Napue    99 Kankakee TC              2.13m          7-00.00 
 11  2868 Aaron Westmo  99 Kankakee TC              1.43m          4-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
          8.31m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3133 Trevor Mille  98 Unattached               6.69m         21-11.50  10   
  2  2375 Cherrod Moor  99 Aurora Flyers            5.77m         18-11.25   8   
  3  2637 John Sulliva  99 Huskie TC                4.39m         14-05.00   6   
  4  2629 Randy Hudspe  99 Huskie TC                4.33m         14-02.50   4   
  5  2321 Brandon Newm  99 Angelic Flyers           3.09m         10-01.75   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
         28.10m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3270 Jarius Bush   98 Zephyrs TC              17.60m            57-09  10   
  2  2664 Christopher   98 Illini Heat             17.53m            57-06   8   
  3  2959 Jacob Borden  99 N Shore Breeze          15.95m            52-04   6   
  4  2422 Cameron Coll  99 Chicago Striders        15.29m            50-02   4   
  5  2687 James Young   98 Illini Heat             14.64m            48-00   2   
  6  2629 Randy Hudspe  99 Huskie TC               11.28m            37-00   1   
  7  2609 Antonio Meza  98 Golden Eagles            9.98m            32-09 
 --  2962 Terrance Bri  99 N Shore Breeze              DQ                  
 
Other 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2715 Torrey Nalls        99 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3187 Sean Jones          99 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2712 Duwayne Jones       98 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2713 Vardaman Lofton     99 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3192 Trey Nickerson      98 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3194 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3188 Stacey Jones        99 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3190 Thomas Mosley       99 Waukegan Invader         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2769 Eugene Gibson       99 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2774 Jordan Mohammed     00 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2761 Hanif Abdullah      01 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2768 Moziah Flynn        99 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2778 Kyle Salley         00 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2710 Robert Dupont       99 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2776 Jarel Powell        99 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
       11:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2543 Ernesto Vall  99 Elgin Sharks          14:51.39                   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2716 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           13.38Q                  1 
  2  2777 Ryan Price          96 IL Bombers               13.81Q                  2 
  3  3170 Matthew Fleming     96 UCTC                     14.02Q                  3 
  4  3175 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     14.01Q                  1 
  5  2509 Vashaad Thomas      96 CCH Gazelles             14.30Q                  3 
  6  2378 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            14.87Q                  2 
  7  3138 Draque Penaflor     96 Unattached               14.02q                  1 
  8  2492 Dillon Burns        96 CCH Gazelles             14.30q                  1 
  9  2858 Kevin King          97 Kankakee TC              14.58                   3 
 10  2505 Nathaniel Simpson   96 CCH Gazelles             14.61                   3 
 11  2495 Anferneee Hale      97 CCH Gazelles             15.34                   2 
 12  3284 Joshua Jackson      97 Zephyrs TC               15.35                   1 
 13  3285 Jordan Jones        97 Zephyrs TC               15.74                   2 
 14  2433 Nalisceo Martin     97 Chicago Striders         16.61                   2 
 15  2419 Derrick Bowling     96 Chicago Striders         16.64                   3 
 16  3304 Amarri Strange      96 Zephyrs TC               16.70                   3 
 17  2980 Christopher Reese   97 N Shore Breeze           17.48                   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2716 Quinten Nash  96 Illinois Elite           13.39                   10   
  2  2777 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers               13.53                    8   
  3  3170 Matthew Flem  96 UCTC                     13.58                    6   
  4  2509 Vashaad Thom  96 CCH Gazelles             14.15                    4   
  5  3175 Caleb Willia  97 UCTC                     14.18                    2   
  6  2492 Dillon Burns  96 CCH Gazelles             14.38                    1   
  7  2378 Jacob Sampso  97 Aurora Flyers            14.43                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2716 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           27.39Q                  1 
  2  3170 Matthew Fleming     96 UCTC                     27.79Q                  3 
  3  3173 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     27.98Q                  2 
  4  2777 Ryan Price          96 IL Bombers               28.18Q                  2 
  5  2373 Michael McAllister  96 Aurora Flyers            28.37Q                  3 
  6  3172 Jordan Reid         97 UCTC                     29.21Q                  1 
  7  3175 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     29.11q                  3 
  8  2709 Solomon Animashaun  97 Illinois Elite           29.30q                  2 
  9  2858 Kevin King          97 Kankakee TC              29.73                   3 
 10  2492 Dillon Burns        96 CCH Gazelles             29.82                   1 
 11  2505 Nathaniel Simpson   96 CCH Gazelles             30.55                   3 
 12  2378 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            30.64                   2 
 13  2489 Tyree Allen         97 CCH Gazelles             30.79                   1 
 14  2384 Jaylind Williams    96 Aurora Flyers            31.68                   1 
 15  2501 Donovan Mitchell    96 CCH Gazelles             32.28                   3 
 16  3284 Joshua Jackson      97 Zephyrs TC               32.67                   3 
 17  2327 Canaan Strong       96 Angelic Flyers           32.74                   2 
 18  2433 Nalisceo Martin     97 Chicago Striders         33.36                   1 
 19  3304 Amarri Strange      96 Zephyrs TC               34.51                   2 
 20  2980 Christopher Reese   97 N Shore Breeze           35.06                   2 
 21  2733 LeAnthony Reasnove  97 Illinois Gold            35.92                   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2716 Quinten Nash  96 Illinois Elite           27.34                   10   
  2  3170 Matthew Flem  96 UCTC                     27.95                    8   
  3  2777 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers               28.02                    6   
  4  3173 Joseph Toye   97 UCTC                     28.66                    4   
  5  3175 Caleb Willia  97 UCTC                     29.07                    2   
  6  3172 Jordan Reid   97 UCTC                     30.98                    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
        1:04.80  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2777 Ryan Price    96 IL Bombers             1:02.86 JO S              3  10   
  2  2373 Michael McAl  96 Aurora Flyers          1:05.06                   3   8   
  3  3149 Connor Stine  96 Unattached             1:05.88                   2   6   
  4  2709 Solomon Anim  97 Illinois Elite         1:06.24                   3   4   
  5  3191 Derrick Nick  96 Waukegan Invader       1:06.33                   3   2   
  6  3172 Jordan Reid   97 UCTC                   1:08.44                   2   1   
  7  2708 Isaac Animas  96 Illinois Elite         1:08.61                   3 
  8  3152 Kyler Ummel   96 Unattached             1:08.79                   3 
  9  2736 Jarrod Ware   97 Illinois Gold          1:09.18                   1 
 10  2711 Joshua Hayne  97 Illinois Elite         1:10.59                   3 
 11  2489 Tyree Allen   97 CCH Gazelles           1:11.28                   2 
 12  2665 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat            1:12.08                   2 
 13  2501 Donovan Mitc  96 CCH Gazelles           1:13.35                   2 
 14  2729 Kyle Haynes   97 Illinois Gold          1:14.42                   1 
 15  2384 Jaylind Will  96 Aurora Flyers          1:15.22                   3 
 16  2608 Noah Mesa     97 Golden Eagles          1:19.59                   2 
 17  2672 Carter Huff   97 Illini Heat            1:20.82                   2 
 18  2976 Arnold Magee  97 N Shore Breeze         1:21.22                   1 
 19  2361 Justin Banks  97 Aurora Flyers          1:25.09                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:34.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2400 Austin Willi  96 Central Illinois       2:28.05 JO S              10   
  2  2398 Brian King    96 Central Illinois       2:28.18 JO S               8   
  3  2373 Michael McAl  96 Aurora Flyers          2:33.37 JO S               6   
  4  3149 Connor Stine  96 Unattached             2:33.93 JO S               4   
  5  3191 Derrick Nick  96 Waukegan Invader       2:37.72                    2   
  6  2708 Isaac Animas  96 Illinois Elite         2:46.97                    1   
  7  2672 Carter Huff   97 Illini Heat            2:56.95                  
  8  2497 Matthew Jone  97 CCH Gazelles           2:57.92                  
  9  2680 Jackson Powe  97 Illini Heat            2:57.97                  
 10  2711 Joshua Hayne  97 Illinois Elite         3:00.33                  
 11  2504 Kwintyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           3:04.81                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2398 Brian King    96 Central Illinois       5:01.32                   10   
  2  2400 Austin Willi  96 Central Illinois       5:03.09                    8   
  3  2670 Nick Godsell  96 Illini Heat            5:06.83                    6   
  4  2631 Adam Millbur  96 Huskie TC              5:30.09                    4   
  5  2539 Max Oury      97 Elgin Sharks           5:31.28                    2   
  6  2845 Markius Anth  96 Kankakee TC            5:41.22                    1   
  7  2669 Kyle Gateley  96 Illini Heat            5:58.62                  
  8  2680 Jackson Powe  97 Illini Heat            6:06.89                  
  9  2497 Matthew Jone  97 CCH Gazelles           6:12.28                  
 10  2504 Kwintyn Port  97 CCH Gazelles           6:27.80                  
 11  3131 Zachary Mett  97 Unattached             6:37.40                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
       10:24.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2670 Nick Godsell  96 Illini Heat           10:34.81                   10   
  2  2400 Austin Willi  96 Central Illinois      10:44.98                    8   
  3  2631 Adam Millbur  96 Huskie TC             11:23.22                    6   
  4  2539 Max Oury      97 Elgin Sharks          11:25.84                    4   
  5  2640 Isaac Trucke  96 Huskie TC             19:11.49                    2   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          14.23  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2509 Vashaad Thom  96 CCH Gazelles             13.87 JO S              10   
  2  2665 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat              14.73                    8   
  3  2366 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers            17.73                    6   
  4  2735 Stance Stron  97 Illinois Gold            19.31                    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          51.93  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Gold                                 1:00.64                   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite Youth TC                       4:33.41                   10   
  2 Illinois Gold                                 5:09.72                    8   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.47m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3173 Joseph Toye   97 UCTC                     1.45m          4-09.00  10   
  2  3138 Draque Penaf  96 Unattached               1.40m          4-07.00   8   
  3  2327 Canaan Stron  96 Angelic Flyers           1.30m          4-03.25   6   
  4  2845 Markius Anth  96 Kankakee TC              1.25m          4-01.25   4   
  5  3000 Ethan Gruben  96 Rochelle TC              1.10m          3-07.25   2   
  6  2669 Kyle Gateley  96 Illini Heat              1.10m          3-07.25   1   
  7  2853 Kenelius Fra  97 Kankakee TC              1.05m          3-05.25 
 --  2980 Christopher   97 N Shore Breeze              NH                  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.86m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3170 Matthew Flem  96 UCTC                     4.41m         14-05.75  10   
  2  3173 Joseph Toye   97 UCTC                     4.38m         14-04.50   8   
  3  3175 Caleb Willia  97 UCTC                     4.23m         13-10.50   6   
  4  2509 Vashaad Thom  96 CCH Gazelles             4.14m         13-07.00   4   
  5  2665 Conner Diedr  96 Illini Heat              4.07m         13-04.25   2   
  6  3172 Jordan Reid   97 UCTC                     4.00m         13-01.50   1   
  7  2366 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers            3.95m         12-11.50 
  8  2731 Dangelo King  96 Illinois Gold            3.82m         12-06.50 
  9  2631 Adam Millbur  96 Huskie TC                3.70m         12-01.75 
 10  2853 Kenelius Fra  97 Kankakee TC              3.63m         11-11.00 
 11  2728 Kenny Harwel  96 Illinois Gold            3.48m         11-05.00 
 12  2419 Derrick Bowl  96 Chicago Striders         3.43m         11-03.00 
 13  2327 Canaan Stron  96 Angelic Flyers           3.38m         11-01.25 
 14  3124 Roman Hill    97 Unattached               3.31m         10-10.50 
 15  2976 Arnold Magee  97 N Shore Breeze           3.30m         10-10.00 
 16  2384 Jaylind Will  96 Aurora Flyers            3.29m         10-09.50 
 17  2489 Tyree Allen   97 CCH Gazelles             3.28m         10-09.25 
 18  2433 Nalisceo Mar  97 Chicago Striders         3.23m         10-07.25 
 19  2361 Justin Banks  97 Aurora Flyers            3.16m         10-04.50 
 20  2608 Noah Mesa     97 Golden Eagles            2.40m          7-10.50 
 21  2928 Ryan McDonal  97 Marion Swamp Fox         1.64m          5-04.75 
 --  2501 Donovan Mitc  96 CCH Gazelles                ND                  
 --  2980 Christopher   97 N Shore Breeze              DQ                  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         11.60m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2625 James Daniel  97 Huskie TC                9.56m         31-04.50  10   
  2  2676 Kordell Mitc  96 Illini Heat              8.25m         27-01.00   8   
  3  2639 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC                7.59m         24-11.00   6   
  4  2867 Winston Walk  97 Kankakee TC              7.04m         23-01.25   4   
  5  3285 Jordan Jones  97 Zephyrs TC               6.83m         22-05.00   2   
  6  2733 LeAnthony Re  97 Illinois Gold            6.80m         22-03.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         27.30m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3124 Roman Hill    97 Unattached              23.26m            76-04  10   
  2  2625 James Daniel  97 Huskie TC               22.71m            74-06   8   
  3  2676 Kordell Mitc  96 Illini Heat             16.75m            54-11   6   
  4  2639 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC               16.44m            53-11   4   
  5  3285 Jordan Jones  97 Zephyrs TC              15.39m            50-06   2   
  6  2640 Isaac Trucke  96 Huskie TC               11.84m            38-10   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
         37.27m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3138 Draque Penaf  96 Unattached              32.87m           107-10  10   
  2  2366 Blake Eichen  97 Aurora Flyers           22.25m            73-00   8   
  3  2680 Jackson Powe  97 Illini Heat             20.55m            67-05   6   
  4  2639 DeVonte Thom  97 Huskie TC               19.29m            63-03   4   
  5  2733 LeAnthony Re  97 Illinois Gold           18.17m            59-07   2   
  6  2625 James Daniel  97 Huskie TC               17.86m            58-07   1   
  7  2640 Isaac Trucke  96 Huskie TC               14.34m            47-00 
 --  2980 Christopher   97 N Shore Breeze              DQ                  
 
Other 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2709 Solomon Animashaun  97 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2711 Joshua Haynes       97 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2716 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2708 Isaac Animashaun    96 Illinois Elite           1.00m    3-03.75 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:19.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2536 Emilio Manch  96 Elgin Sharks           9:03.97 JO S              10   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3118 Izzy Garrison       94 Unattached               11.63QJO S              1 
  2  2626 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                12.23QJO S              3 
  3  3193 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         12.52QJO S              2 
  4  3303 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               12.30QJO S              1 
  5  3123 Adonis Hill         94 Unattached               12.45QJO S              3 
  6  2714 Anthony Mccaskilli  94 Illinois Elite           12.77Q                  2 
  7  3136 Javier Morrison     95 Unattached               12.53qJO S              3 
  8  3101 Joseph Benson       94 Unattached               12.59q                  1 
  9  2913 Matthew Simmons     94 LV's Cheetahs            12.85                   1 
 10  3186 Da'Vontra Hall      94 Waukegan Invader         13.47                   3 
 11  2780 Tyler Whittler      95 IL Bombers               13.66                   2 
 12  2387 David Wykes         95 Aurora Flyers            13.69                   3 
 13  2975 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze           14.02                   3 
 14  2379 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            14.06                   2 
 15  2811 Marvell Thompson    94 Illinois Storm           14.17                   1 
 16  2802 Dedrick Dixon       95 Illinois Storm           14.60                   3 
 17  2961 Aaron Bradley       94 N Shore Breeze           14.69                   2 
 18  2987 Vaylan Vernon       94 N Shore Breeze           14.87                   1 
 19  2734 Maurice Reasnover   95 Illinois Gold            14.97                   2 
 20  2313 Dana Hatcher        95 Angelic Flyers           15.01                   3 
 21  2675 Evan Miller         95 Illini Heat              16.52                   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3118 Izzy Garriso  94 Unattached               11.57 JO S              10   
  2  3123 Adonis Hill   94 Unattached               12.30 JO S               8   
  3  2626 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC                12.30 JO S               6   
  4  3303 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               12.34 JO S               4   
  5  3193 Anthony Paul  94 Waukegan Invader         12.52 JO S               2   
  6  3136 Javier Morri  95 Unattached               12.62                    1   
  7  3101 Joseph Benso  94 Unattached               12.67                  
  8  2714 Anthony Mcca  94 Illinois Elite           12.82                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3118 Izzy Garrison       94 Unattached               23.24QJO S              1 
  2  3123 Adonis Hill         94 Unattached               24.39Q                  3 
  3  3303 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               25.46Q                  2 
  4  3193 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         25.62Q                  4 
  5  2626 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                24.68q                  1 
  6  2503 Irvin Pierce        94 CCH Gazelles             25.05q                  3 
  7  3136 Javier Morrison     95 Unattached               25.45q                  1 
  8  3101 Joseph Benson       94 Unattached               25.96q                  1 
  9  2714 Anthony Mccaskilli  94 Illinois Elite           25.98                   2 
 10  2913 Matthew Simmons     94 LV's Cheetahs            26.50                   2 
 11  2428 Parris Johnson      94 Chicago Striders         26.59                   3 
 12  2961 Aaron Bradley       94 N Shore Breeze           27.62                   4 
 13  2811 Marvell Thompson    94 Illinois Storm           27.67                   4 
 14  2960 Eric Boyd           95 N Shore Breeze           27.95                   2 
 15  3016 Jatavian Foote      95 Rockford Fire            27.96                   2 
 16  2387 David Wykes         95 Aurora Flyers            27.97                   2 
 17  2780 Tyler Whittler      95 IL Bombers               28.41                   1 
 18  2382 Marcus Thurmond     94 Aurora Flyers            28.62                   3 
 19  2379 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            28.77                   4 
 20  3310 Gerard Wade         95 N Shore Breeze           29.47                   4 
 21  2975 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze           29.60                   3 
 22  2802 Dedrick Dixon       95 Illinois Storm           30.77                   3 
 23  2313 Dana Hatcher        95 Angelic Flyers           32.06                   3 
 24  2983 Damian Smith        95 N Shore Breeze           32.58                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3118 Izzy Garriso  94 Unattached               23.57 JO S              10   
  2  3123 Adonis Hill   94 Unattached               24.59                    8   
  3  2626 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC                24.78                    6   
  4  2503 Irvin Pierce  94 CCH Gazelles             25.05                    4   
  5  3303 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               25.54                    2   
  6  3101 Joseph Benso  94 Unattached               25.64                    1   
  7  3136 Javier Morri  95 Unattached               26.01                  
  8  3193 Anthony Paul  94 Waukegan Invader         26.16                  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
          52.92  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2503 Irvin Pierce  94 CCH Gazelles             55.73                   2  10   
  2  3303 Carlos Singl  94 Zephyrs TC               58.05                   2   8   
  3  2805 Rashad Hulbe  94 Illinois Storm           58.09                   2   6   
  4  2459 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                58.44                   2   4   
  5  2714 Anthony Mcca  94 Illinois Elite           59.75                   2   2   
  6  2780 Tyler Whittl  95 IL Bombers             1:02.85                   2   1   
  7  2852 Christian Cl  94 Kankakee TC            1:03.76                   1 
  8  2512 Damion Walla  94 CCH Gazelles           1:04.19                   2 
  9  2382 Marcus Thurm  94 Aurora Flyers          1:06.68                   2 
 10  2627 Kenney Halla  94 Huskie TC              1:08.02                   1 
 11  3301 Preston Robi  95 Zephyrs TC             1:09.57                   1 
 12  2734 Maurice Reas  95 Illinois Gold          1:26.96                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3150 Darius Thoma  95 Unattached             2:20.71                   10   
  2  2852 Christian Cl  94 Kankakee TC            2:28.19                    8   
  3  2506 Daniel Smith  95 CCH Gazelles           2:28.53                    6   
  4  2371 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers          2:31.32                    4   
  5  2544 Jose Miguel   94 Elgin Sharks           2:39.49                    2   
  6  3301 Preston Robi  95 Zephyrs TC             2:44.21                    1   
  7  2328 Adrian Taylo  95 Angelic Flyers         2:56.51                  
  8  2310 Thomas Dicke  95 Angelic Flyers         3:09.14                  
  9  2455 Rahsaan Linc  95 Cougar TC              3:19.49                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:22.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3150 Darius Thoma  95 Unattached             4:51.52                   10   
  2  3132 Desmond Meye  95 Unattached             4:54.72                    8   
  3  2371 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers          5:08.11                    6   
  4  2682 Jonathan Sch  94 Illini Heat            5:10.51                    4   
  5  2627 Kenney Halla  94 Huskie TC              5:36.74                    2   
  6  2633 Travis Neide  95 Huskie TC              5:39.20                    1   
  7  2328 Adrian Taylo  95 Angelic Flyers         6:18.05                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:44.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3132 Desmond Meye  95 Unattached            10:25.65                   10   
  2  2371 Nicholas Kar  95 Aurora Flyers         10:44.66                    8   
  3  2682 Jonathan Sch  94 Illini Heat           11:03.92                    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          14.51  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2805 Rashad Hulbe  94 Illinois Storm           15.10                   10   
  2  2459 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                15.39                    8   
  3  3279 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               15.48                    6   
  4  2920 Spencer Alle  94 Marion Swamp Fox         15.57                    4   
  5  2960 Eric Boyd     95 N Shore Breeze           18.07                    2   
  6  3016 Jatavian Foo  95 Rockford Fire            18.35                    1   
  7  2977 James McBrid  95 N Shore Breeze           19.23                  
  8  2734 Maurice Reas  95 Illinois Gold            21.87                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          26.99  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2920 Spencer Alle  94 Marion Swamp Fox         28.31                   10   
  2  3279 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               28.34                    8   
  3  2805 Rashad Hulbe  94 Illinois Storm           28.52                    6   
  4  2459 Mitch Wolff   94 Cougar TC                28.61                    4   
  5  2512 Damion Walla  94 CCH Gazelles             33.37                    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          47.05  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                              53.93                   10   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.70m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3017 Lamark Foote  94 Rockford Fire            1.55m          5-01.00  10   
  2  2975 Tyler Linder  94 N Shore Breeze           1.25m          4-01.25   8   
  3  2977 James McBrid  95 N Shore Breeze           1.25m          4-01.25   6   
  4  2960 Eric Boyd     95 N Shore Breeze           1.20m          3-11.25   4   
  5  2675 Evan Miller   95 Illini Heat              1.20m          3-11.25   2   
  6  2633 Travis Neide  95 Huskie TC                1.15m          3-09.25   1   
  7  2455 Rahsaan Linc  95 Cougar TC                1.05m          3-05.25 
 --  2313 Dana Hatcher  95 Angelic Flyers              NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          3.05m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3104 Steven Bradf  95 Unattached               1.37m          4-06.00  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
          5.77m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3118 Izzy Garriso  94 Unattached               5.75m         18-10.50  10   
  2  3279 Matthew Harr  95 Zephyrs TC               5.60m         18-04.50   8   
  3  3123 Adonis Hill   94 Unattached               5.38m         17-08.00   6   
  4  2913 Matthew Simm  94 LV's Cheetahs            5.10m         16-08.75   4   
  5  3097 Michael Amer  95 Unattached               4.51m         14-09.75   2   
  6  3017 Lamark Foote  94 Rockford Fire            4.36m         14-03.75   1   
  7  2987 Vaylan Verno  94 N Shore Breeze           4.34m         14-03.00 
  8  2382 Marcus Thurm  94 Aurora Flyers            3.93m         12-10.75 
  9  2977 James McBrid  95 N Shore Breeze           3.29m         10-09.50 
 10  2455 Rahsaan Linc  95 Cougar TC                2.82m          9-03.00 
 --  3193 Anthony Paul  94 Waukegan Invader            ND                  
 --  2960 Eric Boyd     95 N Shore Breeze              DQ                  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         11.50m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2626 LeShun Danie  95 Huskie TC               11.38m         37-04.00  10   
  2  3118 Izzy Garriso  94 Unattached              11.25m         36-11.00   8   
  3  3097 Michael Amer  95 Unattached              10.30m         33-09.50   6   
  4  2455 Rahsaan Linc  95 Cougar TC                6.67m         21-10.75   4   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         13.57m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2678 Ryan Pearce   94 Illini Heat             14.61m JO S    47-11.25  10   
  2  3280 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC               8.98m         29-05.50   8   
  3  3286 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC               8.70m         28-06.50   6   
  4  2606 Devin Joiner  94 Golden Eagles            8.62m         28-03.50   4   
  5  2983 Damian Smith  95 N Shore Breeze           7.50m         24-07.25   2   
  6  2367 Andre Farrel  95 Aurora Flyers            6.34m         20-09.75   1   
  7  2683 Blake Shaw    94 Illini Heat              5.97m         19-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2678 Ryan Pearce   94 Illini Heat             41.03m           134-07  10   
  2  3286 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC              25.48m            83-07   8   
  3  2606 Devin Joiner  94 Golden Eagles           21.82m            71-07   6   
  4  3144 Jeremy Raupp  95 Unattached              21.58m            70-10   4   
  5  3280 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC              20.92m            68-08   2   
  6  2983 Damian Smith  95 N Shore Breeze          20.86m            68-05   1   
  7  2683 Blake Shaw    94 Illini Heat             18.37m            60-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
         43.12m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3144 Jeremy Raupp  95 Unattached              28.64m            93-11  10   
  2  3280 Brandon Hart  95 Zephyrs TC              22.73m            74-07   8   
  3  3111 Paul Carlqui  94 Unattached              20.93m            68-08   6   
  4  3286 Joshua Jones  95 Zephyrs TC              12.22m            40-01   4   
 
Other 300g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2987 Vaylan Vernon       94 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2983 Damian Smith        95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2960 Eric Boyd           95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2975 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2961 Aaron Bradley       94 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2977 James McBride       95 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2971 Colin Hepburn       92 N Shore Breeze           11.50QJO S              3 
  2  2513 Pierre Williams     92 CCH Gazelles             11.56QJO S              2 
  3  3048 Jordan Collins      92 Sprngfld Strider         11.59QJO S              4 
  4  3312 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           11.95Q                  1 
  5  2880 Denzel Tucker       92 Lions TC                 11.64qJO S              4 
  6  3320 Scott Rausch        92 Unattached               11.67qJO S              4 
  7  2963 Allan Burchfield    92 N Shore Breeze           11.78q                  2 
  8  3034 Jovonte Slater      92 SW Suburban              11.86q                  4 
  9  3110 Dustin Carlisle     92 Unattached               11.99                   1 
 10  2847 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              12.02                   3 
 11  2879 Bruce Gray          93 Lions TC                 12.12                   3 
 12  2564 Jarobe Powell       92 Firestarters             12.16                   1 
 13  3120 Kaydon Guymon       93 Unattached               12.22                   4 
 14  3174 Matthew Trainor     93 UCTC                     12.23                   1 
 15  2394 Samuel Wilson       93 Ben Newson               12.25                   2 
 16  2308 Evan Acklin         93 Angelic Flyers           12.26                   1 
 17  2849 Donald Carson       92 Kankakee TC              12.30                   2 
 18  2965 Darrien Davis       92 N Shore Breeze           12.42                   4 
 19  3021 Huey Jackson        93 Rockford Fire            12.53                   3 
 20  3050 Jiarre Johnson      92 Sprngfld Strider         12.59                   1 
 21  3030 Joshua Griffin      93 SW Suburban              12.63                   2 
 22  2684 Tyler Shaw          93 Illini Heat              12.63                   2 
 23  3306 Robert Trotter      93 Zephyrs TC               12.69                   3 
 24  2441 Rico Velazquez      92 Chicago Striders         12.76                   3 
 25  2635 Paul Spartz         92 Huskie TC                12.89                   1 
 26  2677 Logan Moore         93 Illini Heat              13.21                   4 
 27  2437 Rodney Shelley      93 Chicago Striders         14.50                   4 
 28  3036 Dajarin Vasquez     92 SW Suburban              14.77                   3 
 29  3294 Anthony O'Neal      93 Zephyrs TC               14.88                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          11.75  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2971 Colin Hepbur  92 N Shore Breeze           11.34 JO S              10   
  2  2513 Pierre Willi  92 CCH Gazelles             11.70 JO S               8   
  3  2880 Denzel Tucke  92 Lions TC                 11.75 JO S               6   
  4  3048 Jordan Colli  92 Sprngfld Strider         11.75 JO S               4   
  5  3320 Scott Rausch  92 Unattached               11.90                    2   
  6  2963 Allan Burchf  92 N Shore Breeze           12.00                    1   
  7  3034 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban              12.07                  
  8  3312 Eric Miles    93 N Shore Breeze           12.12                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2317 Jeffrey Kilgore     92 Angelic Flyers           22.96Q                  5 
  2  2971 Colin Hepburn       92 N Shore Breeze           23.14Q                  1 
  3  3034 Jovonte Slater      92 SW Suburban              23.30Q                  2 
  4  2905 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            23.40Q                  6 
  5  2963 Allan Burchfield    92 N Shore Breeze           23.82Q                  3 
  6  3110 Dustin Carlisle     92 Unattached               23.98Q                  4 
  7  2513 Pierre Williams     92 CCH Gazelles             23.27q                  1 
  8  3320 Scott Rausch        92 Unattached               23.44q                  5 
  9  2880 Denzel Tucker       92 Lions TC                 23.67                   2 
 10  3048 Jordan Collins      92 Sprngfld Strider         24.01                   2 
 11  3050 Jiarre Johnson      92 Sprngfld Strider         24.09                   3 
 12  2978 Taylor Michael      92 N Shore Breeze           24.12                   4 
 13  2510 Vernon Thomas II    92 CCH Gazelles             24.13                   4 
 14  3312 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           24.14                   6 
 15  2325 Kyle Smith          92 Angelic Flyers           24.15                   3 
 16  3120 Kaydon Guymon       93 Unattached               24.15                   3 
 17  2847 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              24.42                   5 
 18  2564 Jarobe Powell       92 Firestarters             24.55                   2 
 19  2879 Bruce Gray          93 Lions TC                 24.73                   5 
 20  2849 Donald Carson       92 Kankakee TC              24.78                   3 
 21  3135 Ryan Mitsos         93 Unattached               24.88                   3 
 22  3174 Matthew Trainor     93 UCTC                     24.91                   4 
 23  2308 Evan Acklin         93 Angelic Flyers           25.02                   6 
 24  2392 Tyler Lovgren       93 Ben Newson               25.18                   2 
 25  2393 Alexander Scriven   92 Ben Newson               25.52                   6 
 26  3299 Kendall Richmond    92 Zephyrs TC               25.55                   2 
 27  3021 Huey Jackson        93 Rockford Fire            25.58                   5 
 28  3030 Joshua Griffin      93 SW Suburban              25.63                   4 
 29  2965 Darrien Davis       92 N Shore Breeze           25.81                   5 
 30  2394 Samuel Wilson       93 Ben Newson               25.81                   1 
 31  2441 Rico Velazquez      92 Chicago Striders         25.86                   5 
 32  2424 Stephan Devroe      92 Chicago Striders         26.21                   6 
 33  2581 Martin Moran        93 Flight TC                26.46                   1 
 34  2427 Amen Johnson        93 Chicago Striders         26.78                   4 
 35  2718 Jourdan Richmond    93 Illinois Elite           27.02                   3 
 36  2916 Garvel Wilkens      93 LV's Cheetahs            27.37                   4 
 37  3294 Anthony O'Neal      93 Zephyrs TC               30.41                   1 
 38  2437 Rodney Shelley      93 Chicago Striders         30.51                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          22.32  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2317 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           22.93                   10   
  2  2513 Pierre Willi  92 CCH Gazelles             23.02                    8   
  3  3034 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban              23.42                    6   
  4  2905 Erick Gavin   92 LV's Cheetahs            23.43                    4   
  5  2971 Colin Hepbur  92 N Shore Breeze           23.57                    2   
  6  3320 Scott Rausch  92 Unattached               23.65                    1   
  7  3110 Dustin Carli  92 Unattached               24.30                  
  8  2963 Allan Burchf  92 N Shore Breeze           25.16                  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
          50.41  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2363 Derek Drew    93 Aurora Flyers            51.95                   3  10   
  2  3297 Patrick Rhod  92 Zephyrs TC               54.01                   3   8   
  3  2392 Tyler Lovgre  93 Ben Newson               55.23                   3   6   
  4  3135 Ryan Mitsos   93 Unattached               55.32                   2   4   
  5  2393 Alexander Sc  92 Ben Newson               55.72                   3   2   
  6  2325 Kyle Smith    92 Angelic Flyers           55.91                   3   1   
  7  2857 Lamarius Hun  92 Kankakee TC              56.08                   3 
  8  3174 Matthew Trai  93 UCTC                     56.24                   2 
  9  3306 Robert Trott  93 Zephyrs TC               56.91                   1 
 10  3145 Gary Scott J  93 Unattached               57.06                   2 
 11  2856 Brionte' Ham  93 Kankakee TC              58.18                   1 
 12  2451 Alex Flores   92 Cougar TC                58.39                   2 
 13  3035 Damitri Tayl  92 SW Suburban              58.69                   1 
 14  2415 Christopher   92 Chicago Striders         59.59                   3 
 15  2909 Edward Moss   92 LV's Cheetahs          1:00.27                   2 
 16  2718 Jourdan Rich  93 Illinois Elite         1:02.77                   2 
 --  3120 Kaydon Guymo  93 Unattached                  FS                   3 
 --  2916 Garvel Wilke  93 LV's Cheetahs               DQ                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        2:02.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3135 Ryan Mitsos   93 Unattached             2:05.67                   10   
  2  2535 Josafat Gonz  92 Elgin Sharks           2:09.60                    8   
  3  2763 Brian Barney  92 IL Bombers             2:10.06                    6   
  4  2844 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            2:10.67                    4   
  5  2534 Francisco Go  93 Elgin Sharks           2:11.91                    2   
  6  3265 Erick Barraz  92 Zephyrs TC             2:12.82                    1   
  7  2766 Cahron Cross  93 IL Bombers             2:15.15                  
  8  2416 Nicholas And  93 Chicago Striders       2:19.20                  
  9  2314 London Hawk   93 Angelic Flyers         2:20.25                  
 10  2533 Jose Duarte   92 Elgin Sharks           2:22.47                  
 11  2846 Skylre Bothw  92 Kankakee TC            2:26.58                  
 12  3275 Lamar Gary    92 Zephyrs TC             2:26.70                  
 13  2677 Logan Moore   93 Illini Heat            2:28.33                  
 14  2399 Andrew Willi  93 Central Illinois       2:32.43                  
 15  2427 Amen Johnson  93 Chicago Striders       2:33.68                  
 16  2426 Terrell Jame  93 Chicago Striders       2:57.11                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        4:11.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2537 Ricardo Manc  92 Elgin Sharks           4:29.57                   10   
  2  2534 Francisco Go  93 Elgin Sharks           4:38.09                    8   
  3  2844 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            4:39.45                    6   
  4  2766 Cahron Cross  93 IL Bombers             4:40.31                    4   
  5  2763 Brian Barney  92 IL Bombers             4:46.75                    2   
  6  2535 Josafat Gonz  92 Elgin Sharks           4:47.88                    1   
  7  2846 Skylre Bothw  92 Kankakee TC            4:47.98                  
  8  2533 Jose Duarte   92 Elgin Sharks           4:58.71                  
  9  2904 Joshua Clant  92 LV's Cheetahs          5:04.14                  
 10  2314 London Hawk   93 Angelic Flyers         5:13.38                  
 11  2399 Andrew Willi  93 Central Illinois       5:13.54                  
 12  2426 Terrell Jame  93 Chicago Striders       6:25.56                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        9:16.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2537 Ricardo Manc  92 Elgin Sharks           9:43.68                   10   
  2  2844 Marius Antho  92 Kankakee TC            9:45.26                    8   
  3  2534 Francisco Go  93 Elgin Sharks           9:59.06                    6   
  4  2925 Dylan Hartle  93 Marion Swamp Fox      10:22.67                    4   
  5  2533 Jose Duarte   92 Elgin Sharks          10:31.55                    2   
  6  2431 Joseph Laset  93 Chicago Striders      10:42.78                    1   
  7  2439 Wilson Tan    92 Chicago Striders      10:57.01                  
  8  2399 Andrew Willi  93 Central Illinois      10:59.46                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          16.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2905 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            15.11QJO S              2 
  2  2317 Jeffrey Kilgore     92 Angelic Flyers           15.59QJO S              1 
  3  2515 Jamison Wilson      92 CCH Gazelles             15.48QJO S              2 
  4  2877 Rueben Blackwell    92 Lions TC                 17.84Q                  1 
  5  3295 Paul Osunero        92 Zephyrs TC               18.00Q                  2 
  6  2456 Troy Meehan         92 Cougar TC                18.98Q                  1 
  7  2684 Tyler Shaw          93 Illini Heat              19.47q                  2 
  8  2448 Nick Baumgartner    92 Cougar TC                19.52q                  2 
  9  3273 Alexander Fitch     92 Zephyrs TC               19.90                   2 
 10  3266 Jared Bates         92 Zephyrs TC               20.64                   1 
 11  2929 Cain Porter         93 Marion Swamp Fox         20.75                   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          16.05  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2905 Erick Gavin   92 LV's Cheetahs            14.96 JO S              10   
  2  2317 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           15.10 JO S               8   
  3  2515 Jamison Wils  92 CCH Gazelles             15.33 JO S               6   
  4  2877 Rueben Black  92 Lions TC                 17.52                    4   
  5  3295 Paul Osunero  92 Zephyrs TC               18.04                    2   
  6  2456 Troy Meehan   92 Cougar TC                18.55                    1   
  7  2684 Tyler Shaw    93 Illini Heat              19.11                  
  8  2448 Nick Baumgar  92 Cougar TC                19.59                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
          58.90  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2364 Erek Drew     93 Aurora Flyers          1:04.73                   2  10   
  2  2877 Rueben Black  92 Lions TC               1:04.75                   2   8   
  3  2684 Tyler Shaw    93 Illini Heat            1:05.44                   2   6   
  4  2429 Michael Jone  92 Chicago Striders       1:05.69                   1   4   
  5  2718 Jourdan Rich  93 Illinois Elite         1:06.58                   2   2   
  6  3266 Jared Bates   92 Zephyrs TC             1:07.32                   1   1   
  7  2448 Nick Baumgar  92 Cougar TC              1:12.98                   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        6:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3265 Erick Barraz  92 Zephyrs TC             6:59.91                   10   
  2  3108 Payton Campb  92 Unattached             7:07.87                    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          49.91  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                              44.73 JO S              10   
  2 Ben Newson Jr. TC                               47.76 JO S               8   
  3 Zephyrs TC                                      49.64 JO S               6   
  4 Chicago Striders TC                             51.26                    4   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
        3:37.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kankakee TC                                   3:44.46                   10   
  2 Zephyrs TC                                    3:46.75                    8   
  3 North Shore Breeze                            3:51.51                    6   
  4 Ben Newson Jr. TC                             3:54.56                    4   
  5 LV's Cheetahs                                 4:05.66                    2   
 -- Chicago Striders TC                                DQ                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          1.87m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2932 Zach Riley    92 Marion Swamp Fox         1.90m JO S     6-02.75  10   
  2  3110 Dustin Carli  92 Unattached               1.70m          5-07.00   8   
  3  2317 Jeffrey Kilg  92 Angelic Flyers           1.70m          5-07.00   6   
  4  2798 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm           1.60m          5-03.00   4   
  5  2424 Stephan Devr  92 Chicago Striders         1.60m          5-03.00   2   
  6  2958 Jack Becker   93 N Shore Breeze           1.50m          4-11.00   1   
  7  2677 Logan Moore   93 Illini Heat              1.35m          4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          4.23m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2931 Josh Reed     92 Marion Swamp Fox         3.65m         11-11.75  10   
  2  3156 Zachery Ziem  93 Unattached               3.50m         11-05.75   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
          6.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3034 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban              6.13m         20-01.50  10   
  2  3029 Antoine Curr  92 SW Suburban              5.99m         19-08.00   8   
  3  2798 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm           5.47m         17-11.50   6   
  4  2718 Jourdan Rich  93 Illinois Elite           5.42m         17-09.50   4   
  5  3120 Kaydon Guymo  93 Unattached               5.37m         17-07.50   2   
  6  3156 Zachery Ziem  93 Unattached               5.28m         17-04.00   1   
  7  3130 Max Meacham   92 Unattached               5.22m         17-01.50 
  8  3030 Joshua Griff  93 SW Suburban              5.05m         16-07.00 
  9  3174 Matthew Trai  93 UCTC                     5.01m         16-05.25 
 10  3036 Dajarin Vasq  92 SW Suburban              4.79m         15-08.75 
 11  3266 Jared Bates   92 Zephyrs TC               4.78m         15-08.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         13.20m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2515 Jamison Wils  92 CCH Gazelles            13.61m JO S    44-08.00  10   
  2  3034 Jovonte Slat  92 SW Suburban             13.50m JO S    44-03.50   8   
  3  2364 Erek Drew     93 Aurora Flyers           12.54m         41-01.75   6   
  4  2429 Michael Jone  92 Chicago Striders        11.79m         38-08.25   4   
  5  2798 Aaron Baker   92 Illinois Storm          11.76m         38-07.00   2   
  6  3347 Joey Pacione  92 Unattached              11.38m         37-04.00   1   
  7  2453 Mike Krusza   92 Cougar TC               11.03m         36-02.25 
  8  2456 Troy Meehan   92 Cougar TC               10.55m         34-07.50 
  9  2909 Edward Moss   92 LV's Cheetahs           10.54m         34-07.00 
 --  3036 Dajarin Vasq  92 SW Suburban                 ND                  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         14.77m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3113 Tyler Clott   92 Unattached              15.59m JO S    51-01.75  10   
  2  3128 Jermaine Kli  92 Unattached              15.30m JO S    50-02.50   8   
  3  3127 Jeremy Kline  92 Unattached              14.19m         46-06.75   6   
  4  2679 Tyler Pearce  92 Illini Heat             13.91m         45-07.75   4   
  5  2972 Barry Kimbro  93 N Shore Breeze          12.76m         41-10.50   2   
  6  3122 Robert Hames  92 Unattached              11.28m         37-00.25   1   
  7  2730 Christopher   93 Illinois Gold           10.79m         35-05.00 
  8  2638 Devoniss Tho  92 Huskie TC                8.84m         29-00.00 
  9  2984 Fabian Smith  92 N Shore Breeze           7.44m         24-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         45.13m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2679 Tyler Pearce  92 Illini Heat             42.97m           141-00  10   
  2  3127 Jeremy Kline  92 Unattached              41.79m           137-01   8   
  3  3113 Tyler Clott   92 Unattached              38.76m           127-02   6   
  4  2972 Barry Kimbro  93 N Shore Breeze          36.84m           120-10   4   
  5  3128 Jermaine Kli  92 Unattached              31.61m           103-08   2   
  6  2730 Christopher   93 Illinois Gold           30.90m           101-04   1   
  7  3122 Robert Hames  92 Unattached              26.70m            87-07 
  8  2907 Conor Kinger  93 LV's Cheetahs           25.46m            83-06 
  9  2958 Jack Becker   93 N Shore Breeze          22.90m            75-01 
 10  2638 Devoniss Tho  92 Huskie TC               19.57m            64-02 
 11  2984 Fabian Smith  92 N Shore Breeze          17.27m            56-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
         44.41m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2907 Conor Kinger  93 LV's Cheetahs           33.35m           109-05  10   
  2  2638 Devoniss Tho  92 Huskie TC               28.30m            92-10   8   
  3  3273 Alexander Fi  92 Zephyrs TC              21.08m            69-02   6   
 
Other 300g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2427 Amen Johnson        93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2429 Michael Jones       92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2424 Stephan Devroe      92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2437 Rodney Shelley      93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2439 Wilson Tan          92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2431 Joseph Laseter      93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3299 Kendall Richmond    92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3306 Robert Trotter      93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3297 Patrick Rhode       92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2416 Nicholas Anderson   93 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2415 Christopher Adams   92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2857 Lamarius Hunt       92 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2904 Joshua Clanton      92 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2856 Brionte' Hamilton   93 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2909 Edward Moss         92 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2916 Garvel Wilkens      93 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2905 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2844 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2846 Skylre Bothwell     92 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2441 Rico Velazquez      92 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2849 Donald Carson       92 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2847 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2974 Chris Kostrzewski   92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2978 Taylor Michael      92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2972 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2984 Fabian Smith        92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2989 Rob Wegley          93 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2982 Christopher Smith   93 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2963 Allan Burchfield    92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2965 Darrien Davis       92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2958 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2971 Colin Hepburn       92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2968 David Duncan        92 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3273 Alexander Fitch     92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3275 Lamar Gary          92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3266 Jared Bates         92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3295 Paul Osunero        92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3294 Anthony O'Neal      93 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2392 Tyler Lovgren       93 Ben Newson               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2393 Alexander Scriven   92 Ben Newson               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2391 Quai Chandler       93 Ben Newson               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3265 Erick Barraza       92 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2394 Samuel Wilson       93 Ben Newson               1.00m    3-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
          10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3032 Raymon Parker       89 SW Suburban              10.89QJO S              1 
  2  2583 Nick Neuman         90 Flight TC                10.95Q                  2 
  3  2732 Dj Ramirez          90 Illinois Gold            11.00Q                  3 
  4  2854 Kenneth Franklin    90 Kankakee TC              11.15Q                  4 
  5  2997 Isaac Provitt       89 O.F.F.                   10.96q                  2 
  6  2319 Jonathan Majors     90 Angelic Flyers           11.03q                  1 
  7  2322 Darien Orr          90 Angelic Flyers           11.16q                  4 
  8  3154 Michael Wallace     90 Unattached               11.21q                  3 
  9  2370 Robert Gilmore      91 Aurora Flyers            11.27                   1 
 10  2420 Japheth Cato        90 Chicago Striders         11.37                   3 
 11  2579 Sean Lindbloom      90 Flight TC                11.38                   4 
 12  2864 DeAngelo Stickling  91 Kankakee TC              11.39                   3 
 13  2440 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         11.42                   4 
 14  3129 Chance Kuykendall   90 Unattached               11.51                   2 
 15  2316 Phillip Jones       89 Angelic Flyers           11.54                   1 
 16  3317 Walter Cunningham   90 LV's Cheetahs            11.57                   1 
 17  3318 Benjamin Jellico    90 Unattached               11.75                   4 
 18  2911 Austin Perry        90 LV's Cheetahs            11.81                   2 
 19  3054 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         11.84                   3 
 20  2996 Chris Jones         91 O.F.F.                   11.86                   1 
 21  2869 Anthony Westmorela  91 Kankakee TC              11.90                   2 
 22  2324 Antoine Robinson    91 Angelic Flyers           11.95                   2 
 23  2807 Troy Lloyd          91 Illinois Storm           11.96                   3 
 24  2326 Dwayne Stanford     91 Angelic Flyers           12.06                   3 
 25  3319 Roy Wale            91 Unattached               12.12                   4 
 26  3291 Brandon Minor       91 Zephyrs TC               12.13                   1 
 27  2799 Christopher Bankst  91 Illinois Storm           12.16                   4 
 28  2374 Dylan Melody        91 Aurora Flyers            12.21                   3 
 29  2377 Ernest Price        91 Aurora Flyers            12.25                   4 
 30  3053 Shane Ros           91 Sprngfld Strider         12.63                   2 
 31  2878 Malcolm Blockett    91 Lions TC                 13.06                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
          10.94  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3032 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              10.96                   10   
  2  2319 Jonathan Maj  90 Angelic Flyers           11.03                    8   
  3  2732 Dj Ramirez    90 Illinois Gold            11.08                    6   
  4  2997 Isaac Provit  89 O.F.F.                   11.11                    4   
  5  2583 Nick Neuman   90 Flight TC                11.14                    2   
  6  2854 Kenneth Fran  90 Kankakee TC              11.20                    1   
  7  3154 Michael Wall  90 Unattached               11.44                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
          21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3032 Raymon Parker       89 SW Suburban              21.55QJO S              3 
  2  2583 Nick Neuman         90 Flight TC                21.56QJO S              5 
  3  2732 Dj Ramirez          90 Illinois Gold            21.91QJO S              1 
  4  2765 Imani Carey         90 IL Bombers               21.91QJO S              2 
  5  2997 Isaac Provitt       89 O.F.F.                   21.98QJO S              7 
  6  2969 Vernon George       90 N Shore Breeze           22.09Q                  6 
  7  2319 Jonathan Majors     90 Angelic Flyers           22.13Q                  4 
  8  2322 Darien Orr          90 Angelic Flyers           21.97qJO S              3 
  9  3314 Mookie Williams     89 Unattached               22.20                   3 
 10  2420 Japheth Cato        90 Chicago Striders         22.26                   3 
 11  2576 Dallas Crain        89 Flight TC                22.34                   6 
 12  3129 Chance Kuykendall   90 Unattached               22.42                   7 
 13  2370 Robert Gilmore      91 Aurora Flyers            22.56                   1 
 14  2864 DeAngelo Stickling  91 Kankakee TC              22.56                   5 
 15  2421 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Striders         22.59                   2 
 16  2579 Sean Lindbloom      90 Flight TC                22.59                   1 
 17  3307 Christopher Watts   90 Zephyrs TC               22.59                   3 
 18  2323 Kolby Robertson     90 Angelic Flyers           22.68                   2 
 19  3291 Brandon Minor       91 Zephyrs TC               22.70                   4 
 20  2772 Sean Martin         91 IL Bombers               22.73                   4 
 21  3154 Michael Wallace     90 Unattached               22.74                   6 
 22  2318 Andrew Lawrence     90 Angelic Flyers           22.77                   5 
 23  3052 Zachery Peters      91 Sprngfld Strider         22.84                   7 
 24  3100 Brynnan Baccus      91 Unattached               22.87                   4 
 25  2767 Lyndon Darden       91 IL Bombers               22.92                   6 
 26  2998 Steve Robertson     90 O.F.F.                   23.03                   2 
 27  2440 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         23.03                   4 
 28  3292 John Mossman        91 Zephyrs TC               23.15                   2 
 29  3054 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         23.34                   1 
 30  2417 Jimmy Avant         90 Chicago Striders         23.45                   6 
 31  2770 Jeremy Joanes       91 IL Bombers               23.48                   5 
 32  2812 Eric Valentine      90 Illinois Storm           23.49                   1 
 33  2632 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                23.51                   3 
 34  2442 Wesley Wright       90 Chicago Striders         23.55                   1 
 35  3151 Patrick Thomas      91 Unattached               23.60                   5 
 36  2315 Eric Jones          91 Angelic Flyers           23.63                   7 
 37  2586 Mark Steckham       91 Flight TC                23.68                   2 
 38  3319 Roy Wale            91 Unattached               23.78                   2 
 39  3317 Walter Cunningham   90 LV's Cheetahs            23.81                   7 
 40  3318 Benjamin Jellico    90 Unattached               23.92                   4 
 41  2807 Troy Lloyd          91 Illinois Storm           23.95                   7 
 42  2911 Austin Perry        90 LV's Cheetahs            23.97                   4 
 43  2326 Dwayne Stanford     91 Angelic Flyers           23.99                   1 
 44  2324 Antoine Robinson    91 Angelic Flyers           24.10                   6 
 45  2799 Christopher Bankst  91 Illinois Storm           24.36                   3 
 46  2582 Alex Neuman         91 Flight TC                24.43                   7 
 47  3114 Brandon Duhon       91 Unattached               24.45                   7 
 48  2320 Jeremy Muhammad     90 Angelic Flyers           25.14                   3 
 49  3137 Dalan Owens         90 Unattached               25.17                   6 
 50  3053 Shane Ros           91 Sprngfld Strider         25.70                   5 
 51  3025 Jeffery Triggs      90 Rockford Fire            26.96                   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
          21.99  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3032 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              22.09                   10   
  2  2969 Vernon Georg  90 N Shore Breeze           22.24                    8   
  3  2765 Imani Carey   90 IL Bombers               22.28                    6   
  4  2322 Darien Orr    90 Angelic Flyers           22.49                    4   
  5  2319 Jonathan Maj  90 Angelic Flyers           22.57                    2   
  6  2997 Isaac Provit  89 O.F.F.                   22.64                    1   
  7  2732 Dj Ramirez    90 Illinois Gold            23.00                  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================================
          49.79  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2381 Jeffrey Stap  90 Aurora Flyers            49.53 JO S              6  10   
  2  3307 Christopher   90 Zephyrs TC               50.08                   6   8   
  3  3298 Armand Rhone  89 Zephyrs TC               50.18                   6   6   
  4  2986 Tauaris Thom  91 N Shore Breeze           50.52                   6   4   
  5  2576 Dallas Crain  89 Flight TC                51.19                   5   2   
  6  2717 Greg Patton   91 Illinois Elite           51.19                   6   1   
  7  3154 Michael Wall  90 Unattached               51.56                   4 
  8  3129 Chance Kuyke  90 Unattached               51.68                   5 
  9  3018 Nicholas Haa  89 Rockford Fire            51.91                   6 
 10  2318 Andrew Lawre  90 Angelic Flyers           52.11                   4 
 11  3155 Zebo Zebe     90 Unattached               52.28                   5 
 12  2418 Marsalis Bar  90 Chicago Striders         52.42                   6 
 13  2767 Lyndon Darde  91 IL Bombers               52.54                   2 
 14  2438 Maris Smith   90 Chicago Striders         52.60                   4 
 15  3052 Zachery Pete  91 Sprngfld Strider         52.63                   5 
 16  2775 Joshua Moore  90 IL Bombers               52.66                   3 
 17  3100 Brynnan Bacc  91 Unattached               52.81                   5 
 18  2585 Alex Polanco  90 Flight TC                52.85                   3 
 19  2732 Dj Ramirez    90 Illinois Gold            52.95                   1 
 20  2421 Aaramis Coll  90 Chicago Striders         52.98                   4 
 21  2580 Matt Mackowi  90 Flight TC                53.12                   5 
 22  2374 Dylan Melody  91 Aurora Flyers            53.23                   5 
 23  2586 Mark Steckha  91 Flight TC                53.69                   3 
 24  2998 Steve Robert  90 O.F.F.                   53.69                   4 
 25  3119 David Glenn   89 Unattached               53.75                   3 
 26  3371 Tyler Voss    89 Unattached               54.08                   1 
 27  2442 Wesley Wrigh  90 Chicago Striders         54.43                   4 
 28  3292 John Mossman  91 Zephyrs TC               54.46                   3 
 29  3290 Kazio Marsha  90 Zephyrs TC               54.73                   4 
 30  2770 Jeremy Joane  91 IL Bombers               54.77                   2 
 31  2927 Jordan Kelle  90 Marion Swamp Fox         54.79                   3 
 32  3283 Patrick Hill  91 Zephyrs TC               55.01                   5 
 33  2809 William Smit  91 Illinois Storm           55.13                   2 
 34  2578 Julian Griff  90 Flight TC                55.24                   3 
 35  2587 Jonathan Wal  90 Flight TC                55.84                   2 
 36  3151 Patrick Thom  91 Unattached               56.29                   4 
 37  2803 Courtney Hat  91 Illinois Storm           57.44                   2 
 38  2425 Chris Goodso  91 Chicago Striders         59.34                   3 
 39  3025 Jeffery Trig  90 Rockford Fire          1:07.25                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
        1:59.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2381 Jeffrey Stap  90 Aurora Flyers          1:58.79 JO S              10   
  2  3155 Zebo Zebe     90 Unattached             1:59.63                    8   
  3  2580 Matt Mackowi  90 Flight TC              1:59.82                    6   
  4  3308 Jeremy Webbe  89 Zephyrs TC             2:00.15                    4   
  5  2764 Elliot Barne  91 IL Bombers             2:00.46                    2   
  6  2438 Maris Smith   90 Chicago Striders       2:01.81                    1   
  7  2970 Karsen Green  90 N Shore Breeze         2:02.81                  
  8  2927 Jordan Kelle  90 Marion Swamp Fox       2:02.97                  
  9  2874 Erik Solberg  90 LC Lightning           2:03.95                  
 10  2374 Dylan Melody  91 Aurora Flyers          2:04.48                  
 11  2986 Tauaris Thom  91 N Shore Breeze         2:05.09                  
 12  2717 Greg Patton   91 Illinois Elite         2:06.30                  
 13  2632 Zachary Milr  89 Huskie TC              2:06.57                  
 14  3047 Ariel Burnes  91 Sprngfld Strider       2:06.60                  
 15  2423 Jaiyvohn Dav  90 Chicago Striders       2:06.88                  
 16  2309 Carl Burris   89 Angelic Flyers         2:08.38                  
 17  3019 Daniel Hitte  91 Rockford Fire          2:08.57                  
 18  2383 Reinhardt Va  91 Aurora Flyers          2:09.10                  
 19  2587 Jonathan Wal  90 Flight TC              2:09.38                  
 20  2908 David Mitche  91 LV's Cheetahs          2:17.11                  
 21  2803 Courtney Hat  91 Illinois Storm         2:17.64                  
 22  2862 Freddie Rodr  89 Kankakee TC            2:17.80                  
 23  2666 Brice Dodds   91 Illini Heat            2:20.06                  
 24  3151 Patrick Thom  91 Unattached             2:22.99                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
        4:05.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2970 Karsen Green  90 N Shore Breeze         4:16.88                   10   
  2  2875 Mike Spillon  89 LC Lightning           4:19.76                    8   
  3  2764 Elliot Barne  91 IL Bombers             4:25.08                    6   
  4  2309 Carl Burris   89 Angelic Flyers         4:29.42                    4   
  5  3019 Daniel Hitte  91 Rockford Fire          4:29.49                    2   
  6  2423 Jaiyvohn Dav  90 Chicago Striders       4:34.29                    1   
  7  2666 Brice Dodds   91 Illini Heat            4:40.11                  
  8  3047 Ariel Burnes  91 Sprngfld Strider       4:42.37                  
  9  2862 Freddie Rodr  89 Kankakee TC            4:46.48                  
 10  2981 Spenser Simo  90 N Shore Breeze         4:50.10                  
 11  2434 Chris Radfor  90 Chicago Striders       4:51.76                  
 12  2383 Reinhardt Va  91 Aurora Flyers          4:52.25                  
 13  3099 Nikhil Arun   91 Unattached             5:06.67                  
 14  2908 David Mitche  91 LV's Cheetahs          5:17.83                  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
       15:49.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2981 Spenser Simo  90 N Shore Breeze        17:23.65                   10   
  2  2666 Brice Dodds   91 Illini Heat           17:50.91                    8   
  3  2859 Joseph Kunsc  90 Kankakee TC           18:23.16                    6   
  4  3099 Nikhil Arun   91 Unattached            18:40.25                    4   
  5  2922 Nick Griffit  91 Marion Swamp Fox      19:56.06                    2   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===================================================================================
          14.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2771 William Lindsey     91 IL Bombers               14.51QJO S              1 
  2  3032 Raymon Parker       89 SW Suburban              14.96Q                  3 
  3  2973 Marcell Kirkman     91 N Shore Breeze           15.21Q                  2 
  4  3289 Darren Lynch        90 Zephyrs TC               15.12Q                  3 
  5  2458 Brandan Winters     91 Cougar TC                15.24Q                  2 
  6  2979 Lamarr Pottinger    89 N Shore Breeze           15.28Q                  1 
  7  2762 Salahudin Abdullah  91 IL Bombers               15.20q                  3 
  8  2773 Pershaun Mathis     90 IL Bombers               15.27q                  2 
  9  3267 Donell Bluford      90 Zephyrs TC               15.47                   2 
 10  3018 Nicholas Haab       89 Rockford Fire            15.54                   2 
 11  2873 Pat Callan          91 LC Lightning             15.73                   3 
 12  3262 Karston Anderson    90 Zephyrs TC               15.88                   1 
 13  2930 Uriah Porter        89 Marion Swamp Fox         15.96                   3 
 14  3264 Christian Awah      91 Zephyrs TC               16.85                   1 
 15  2800 Matthew Boclair     89 Illinois Storm           16.89                   1 
 16  2901 Dominique Adjouman  91 LV's Cheetahs            16.97                   2 
 17  2967 Jonathan DeGrave    90 N Shore Breeze           16.98                   3 
 18  2926 Blake Hester        90 Marion Swamp Fox         17.99                   2 
 --  2990 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze              DQ                   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=======================================================================================
          14.70  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  2771 William Lind  91 IL Bombers               14.21 JO S              10   
  2  3032 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              14.48 JO S               8   
  3  2979 Lamarr Potti  89 N Shore Breeze           14.70 JO S               6   
  4  3289 Darren Lynch  90 Zephyrs TC               14.89                    4   
  5  2762 Salahudin Ab  91 IL Bombers               14.98                    2   
  6  2973 Marcell Kirk  91 N Shore Breeze           14.99                    1   
  7  2773 Pershaun Mat  90 IL Bombers               15.13                  
  8  2458 Brandan Wint  91 Cougar TC                15.21                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================================
          56.77  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2771 William Lind  91 IL Bombers               54.17 JO S              3  10   
  2  3018 Nicholas Haa  89 Rockford Fire            55.14 JO S              3   8   
  3  2967 Jonathan DeG  90 N Shore Breeze           56.37 JO S              3   6   
  4  2717 Greg Patton   91 Illinois Elite           56.37 JO S              3   4   
  5  3289 Darren Lynch  90 Zephyrs TC               57.55                   3   2   
  6  2773 Pershaun Mat  90 IL Bombers               58.57                   2   1   
  7  2762 Salahudin Ab  91 IL Bombers             1:00.15                   3 
  8  2873 Pat Callan    91 LC Lightning           1:00.25                   3 
  9  3262 Karston Ande  90 Zephyrs TC             1:00.47                   2 
 10  2990 Pere Willhit  90 N Shore Breeze         1:00.93                   2 
 11  2866 Joseph Tooks  90 Kankakee TC            1:00.95                   1 
 12  3267 Donell Blufo  90 Zephyrs TC             1:01.37                   2 
 13  2930 Uriah Porter  89 Marion Swamp Fox       1:02.76                   2 
 14  2432 Keith Madloc  91 Chicago Striders       1:03.01                   1 
 15  2800 Matthew Bocl  89 Illinois Storm         1:03.72                   1 
 16  3264 Christian Aw  91 Zephyrs TC             1:03.73                   2 
 17  2436 Keith Ross    91 Chicago Striders       1:05.50                   2 
 18  2926 Blake Hester  90 Marion Swamp Fox       1:09.05                   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================================
        6:36.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2630 Jon Mascote   89 Huskie TC              6:31.23 JO S              10   
  2  2636 Will Stafstr  90 Huskie TC              6:31.77 JO S               8   
  3  2859 Joseph Kunsc  90 Kankakee TC            7:19.39                    6   
  4  2922 Nick Griffit  91 Marion Swamp Fox       7:33.72                    4   
  5  2924 Brandon Guti  91 Marion Swamp Fox       7:38.21                    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================================
          42.18  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                        42.10 JO S              2  10   
  2 Angelic Flyers TC                               42.21                   2   8   
  3 Kankakee TC                                     42.73                   1   6   
  4 North Shore Breeze                              43.45                   1   4   
  5 Flight TC                                       43.48                   2   2   
  6 Zephyrs TC                                      44.10                   2   1   
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 44.18                   2 
  8 Chicago Striders TC  'B'                        44.70                   1 
  9 Angelic Flyers TC  'B'                          45.60                   2 
 10 Illinois Storm TC                               45.66                   2 
 11 North Shore Breeze  'B'                         46.05                   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================================
        3:19.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                            3:24.19                   1  10   
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                      3:26.39                   2   8   
  3 Chicago Striders TC                           3:27.89                   1   6   
  4 Flight TC                                     3:28.42                   2   4   
  5 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'B'                 3:30.20                   2   2   
  6 Zephyrs TC                                    3:30.78                   2   1   
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                               3:32.06                   2 
  8 Springfield Striders                          3:37.58                   1 
  9 Chicago Striders TC  'B'                      3:39.49                   1 
 10 Zephyrs TC  'C'                               3:40.45                   2 
 11 Illinois Storm TC                             3:41.03                   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
        8:05.00  JO S
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                            8:34.56                   10   
  2 Chicago Striders TC                           8:47.05                    8   
 
High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
          1.99m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3112 Mykhail Cham  89 Unattached               2.05m JO S     6-08.75  10   
  2  2973 Marcell Kirk  91 N Shore Breeze           1.80m          5-10.75   8   
  3  3153 Jason Vollme  90 Unattached               1.80m          5-10.75   6   
  4  2311 Daniel Flemi  89 Angelic Flyers           1.75m          5-08.75   4   
  5  3283 Patrick Hill  91 Zephyrs TC               1.75m          5-08.75   2   
  6  2804 Justin Higgi  91 Illinois Storm           1.65m          5-05.00   1   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================================
          4.53m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2921 Cody Doerfle  90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.87m JO S    15-11.75  10   
  2  3139 Logan Pflibs  91 Unattached               4.72m JO S    15-05.75   8   
  3  2923 Ethan Ground  90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.41m         14-05.50   6   
  4  3117 Alex Freshou  90 Unattached               4.26m         13-11.75   4   
  5  3147 Thomas Stace  91 Unattached               4.26m         13-11.75   2   
  6  2452 Andrew Haney  91 Cougar TC                4.11m         13-05.75   1   
  7  2449 Dan Bruckner  90 Cougar TC                4.11m         13-05.75 
  8  2450 Kyle Fitzger  90 Cougar TC                3.65m         11-11.75 
  8  3146 Michael Shee  91 Unattached               3.65m         11-11.75 
 --  3028 Jon Caron     91 SW Suburban                 NH                  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
          6.92m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3032 Raymon Parke  89 SW Suburban              7.31m JO S    23-11.75  10   
  2  2420 Japheth Cato  90 Chicago Striders         7.04m JO S    23-01.25   8   
  3  3314 Mookie Willi  89 Unattached               6.94m JO S    22-09.25   6   
  4  2969 Vernon Georg  90 N Shore Breeze           6.81m         22-04.25   4   
  5  2311 Daniel Flemi  89 Angelic Flyers           6.72m         22-00.75   2   
  6  2854 Kenneth Fran  90 Kankakee TC              6.63m         21-09.00   1   
  7  2772 Sean Martin   91 IL Bombers               6.54m         21-05.50 
  8  3141 Ben Pratt     89 Unattached               6.52m         21-04.75 
  9  2775 Joshua Moore  90 IL Bombers               6.26m         20-06.50 
 10  3272 Debonair Dan  90 Zephyrs TC               6.25m         20-06.25 
 11  2578 Julian Griff  90 Flight TC                6.16m         20-02.50 
 12  2432 Keith Madloc  91 Chicago Striders         5.95m         19-06.25 
 13  3293 James Muchle  90 Zephyrs TC               5.95m         19-06.25 
 14  2911 Austin Perry  90 LV's Cheetahs            5.94m         19-06.00 
 15  2985 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze           5.82m         19-01.25 
 16  2901 Dominique Ad  91 LV's Cheetahs            5.75m         18-10.50 
 17  3114 Brandon Duho  91 Unattached               5.72m         18-09.25 
 18  2869 Anthony West  91 Kankakee TC              5.66m         18-07.00 
 19  3033 Richmond Ric  91 SW Suburban              5.63m         18-05.75 
 20  3283 Patrick Hill  91 Zephyrs TC               5.47m         17-11.50 
 21  2848 Jourdan Brun  90 Kankakee TC              5.43m         17-09.75 
 22  2377 Ernest Price  91 Aurora Flyers            5.33m         17-06.00 
 23  3137 Dalan Owens   90 Unattached               5.33m         17-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
         14.49m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2854 Kenneth Fran  90 Kankakee TC             13.76m         45-01.75  10   
  2  3141 Ben Pratt     89 Unattached              13.52m         44-04.25   8   
  3  3314 Mookie Willi  89 Unattached              13.26m         43-06.00   6   
  4  3033 Richmond Ric  91 SW Suburban             13.24m         43-05.25   4   
  5  3274 Jonathan Gar  91 Zephyrs TC              13.17m         43-02.50   2   
  6  2985 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze          13.14m         43-01.50   1   
  7  3112 Mykhail Cham  89 Unattached              13.11m         43-00.25 
  8  2866 Joseph Tooks  90 Kankakee TC             12.82m         42-00.75 
  9  2901 Dominique Ad  91 LV's Cheetahs           12.75m         41-10.00 
 10  2804 Justin Higgi  91 Illinois Storm          12.61m         41-04.50 
 11  2903 Kyle Carroll  90 LV's Cheetahs           12.19m         40-00.00 
 12  3262 Karston Ande  90 Zephyrs TC              12.17m         39-11.25 
 13  3293 James Muchle  90 Zephyrs TC              12.10m         39-08.50 
 14  3106 Christian Ca  91 Unattached              12.04m         39-06.00 
 15  2577 Matt Dobroni  90 Flight TC               11.84m         38-10.25 
 16  3114 Brandon Duho  91 Unattached              11.71m         38-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================================
         16.37m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3140 Marcus Popen  91 Unattached              16.04m         52-07.50  10   
  2  3121 Paul Hames    90 Unattached              14.60m         47-11.00   8   
  3  2329 Anthony Thom  89 Angelic Flyers          13.83m         45-04.50   6   
  4  2607 Kalverez Joi  90 Golden Eagles           13.81m         45-03.75   4   
  5  2673 Frankland Mc  90 Illini Heat             13.64m         44-09.00   2   
  6  3142 Ryan Psenka   90 Unattached              12.54m         41-01.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================================
         48.95m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2876 Cornelius Wa  90 LC Lightning            50.40m JO S      165-04  10   
  2  3140 Marcus Popen  91 Unattached              49.84m JO S      163-06   8   
  3  3116 Bradley Foot  90 Unattached              47.27m           155-01   6   
  4  3121 Paul Hames    90 Unattached              43.30m           142-01   4   
  5  2673 Frankland Mc  90 Illini Heat             42.65m           139-11   2   
  6  3142 Ryan Psenka   90 Unattached              41.45m           136-00   1   
  7  3269 Perry Brown   91 Zephyrs TC              38.69m           126-11 
  8  2329 Anthony Thom  89 Angelic Flyers          36.16m           118-08 
  9  2607 Kalverez Joi  90 Golden Eagles           33.33m           109-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=======================================================================================
         45.73m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  3143 Brett Ramire  90 Unattached              48.98m JO S      160-08  10   
  2  3116 Bradley Foot  90 Unattached              43.55m           142-10   8   
  3  3109 David Carbaj  90 Unattached              38.96m           127-10   6   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================================
         52.91m  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  2397 Tim Glover    90 Central Illinois        61.59m JO S      202-01  10   
  2  2632 Zachary Milr  89 Huskie TC               39.92m           131-00   8   
  3  2985 Andrew Stein  89 N Shore Breeze          34.66m           113-08   6   
  4  2990 Pere Willhit  90 N Shore Breeze          25.90m            85-00   4   
 
Other 300g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2579 Sean Lindbloom      90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2578 Julian Griffin      90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2583 Nick Neuman         90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2990 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2576 Dallas Crain        89 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2586 Mark Steckham       91 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2580 Matt Mackowiak      90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3262 Karston Anderson    90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2584 Godwill Nwokocha    90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2585 Alex Polanco        90 Flight TC                1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2969 Vernon George       90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2967 Jonathan DeGrave    90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2970 Karsen Green        90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2869 Anthony Westmorela  91 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2966 Tharon Davis        90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2985 Andrew Stein        89 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2981 Spenser Simon       90 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2986 Tauaris Thomas      91 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2973 Marcell Kirkman     91 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2979 Lamarr Pottinger    89 N Shore Breeze           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3291 Brandon Minor       91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3290 Kazio Marshall      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3292 John Mossman        91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3283 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3289 Darren Lynch        90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3307 Christopher Watts   90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3298 Armand Rhone        89 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3308 Jeremy Webber       89 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3293 James Muchleman     90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3296 Dan Purnell         90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3269 Perry Brown         91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3268 Hiriam Bradley      89 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3271 Jonathan Butler     91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3264 Christian Awah      91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3267 Donell Bluford      90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3278 Alexander Gulish    90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3281 Roger Herard        90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3272 Debonair Daniel     90 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  3274 Jonathan Gardner    91 Zephyrs TC               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2762 Salahudin Abdullah  91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2442 Wesley Wright       90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2765 Imani Carey         90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2438 Maris Smith         90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2440 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2772 Sean Martin         91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2771 William Lindsey     91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2773 Pershaun Mathis     90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2767 Lyndon Darden       91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2770 Jeremy Joanes       91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2421 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2420 Japheth Cato        90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2423 Jaiyvohn Davis      90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2417 Jimmy Avant         90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2418 Marsalis Barber     90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2435 Alex Robinson       91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2434 Chris Radford       90 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2436 Keith Ross          91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2425 Chris Goodson       91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2432 Keith Madlock       91 Chicago Striders         1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2326 Dwayne Stanford     91 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2324 Antoine Robinson    91 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2848 Jourdan Brunson     90 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2322 Darien Orr          90 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2323 Kolby Robertson     90 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2864 DeAngelo Stickling  91 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2861 D j Ramirez         89 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2866 Joseph Tooks        90 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2854 Kenneth Franklin    90 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2855 Burnell Gordon      91 Kankakee TC              1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2311 Daniel Fleming      89 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2779 DeMaris Webster     90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2315 Eric Jones          91 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2775 Joshua Moore        90 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2764 Elliot Barney       91 IL Bombers               1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2319 Jonathan Majors     90 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2320 Jeremy Muhammad     90 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2316 Phillip Jones       89 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
  1  2318 Andrew Lawrence     90 Angelic Flyers           1.00m    3-03.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================================
       20:42.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 --  2927 Jordan Kelle  90 Marion Swamp Fox            DQ                  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers TC            32        2) Country Club Hills Gazell  26   
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             24        4) LV's Cheetahs              23   
    5) Univ. of Chicago TC         20        6) Kankakee TC                12   
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers     8        8) Illinois Gold               6   
    9) Fast & Fit TC                5       10) Illinois Elite Youth TC     2   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Stealth Bombers    54        2) Elgin Sharks TC            42   
    2) Country Club Hills Gazelle  42        4) Golden Eagles              29   
    5) Illinois Elite Youth TC     28        6) Univ. of Chicago TC         8   
    7) Illini Heat TC               4        8) Fast & Fit TC               3   
    8) LV's Cheetahs                3       10) Kankakee TC                 2   
   10) Rockford Fire                2                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             54        2) Illinois Elite Youth TC    51   
    3) Country Club Hills Gazelle  42        4) Zephyrs TC                 39   
    5) Huskie TC                   23        6) Univ. of Chicago TC        18   
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers    17        8) Aurora Flyers TC           14   
    8) Kankakee TC                 14       10) Golden Eagles              10   
   11) Illinois Gold                6       12) North Shore Breeze          2   
   12) Cougar TC                    2       14) Illini Heat TC              1   
   14) Waukegan Invaders            1                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite Youth TC     87        2) Waukegan Invaders          48   
    3) Illini Heat TC              47        4) Aurora Flyers TC           44   
    5) North Shore Breeze          29        6) Zephyrs TC                 26   
    6) Huskie TC                   26        8) Elgin Sharks TC            22   
    9) Illinois Stealth Bombers    21       10) LV's Cheetahs              15   
   11) Golden Eagles               11       11) Uni-Uni TC                 11   
   13) Country Club Hills Gazelle   8       13) Rochelle TC                 8   
   13) Springfield Striders         8       16) Illinois Storm TC           4   
   17) Kankakee TC                  2       18) Univ. of Chicago TC         1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers TC            86        2) Springfield Striders       70   
    3) Zephyrs TC                  50        3) Firestarters TC            50   
    5) Illini Heat TC              47        6) Huskie TC                  34   
    7) Angelic Flyers TC           23        8) Chicago Striders TC        19   
    9) Illinois Elite Youth TC     18       10) Kankakee TC                17   
   11) Illinois Storm TC           14       12) Elgin Sharks TC            10   
   13) Marion Swamp Fox             8       13) Cougar TC                   8   
   15) Central Illinois             6       15) LV's Cheetahs               6   
   17) Illinois Stealth Bombers     4       18) North Shore Breeze          2   
   18) Waukegan Invaders            2       20) O.F.F.                      1   
   20) Flight TC                    1                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                 113        2) Illinois Stealth Bombers   62   
    3) Aurora Flyers TC            54        4) Flight TC                  49   
    5) LV's Cheetahs               39        6) North Shore Breeze         21   
    7) Illini Heat TC              20        7) Kankakee TC                20   
    9) Lake County Lightning       14       10) Elgin Sharks TC            10   
   10) Marion Swamp Fox            10       10) Golden Eagles              10   
   13) Illinois Storm TC            7       13) Rockford Fire               7   
   15) Chicago Striders TC          6       15) Cougar TC                   6   
   15) Firestarters TC              6       18) Angelic Flyers TC           5   
   19) O.F.F.                       2       19) Central Illinois            2   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukegan Invaders           38        2) Aurora Flyers TC           28   
    3) Fast & Fit TC               23        4) Country Club Hills Gazell  22   
    5) Kankakee TC                 20        6) Cougar TC                  13   
    7) North Shore Breeze           4        8) Zephyrs TC                  1   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite Youth TC     47        2) Huskie TC                  43   
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             42        4) Waukegan Invaders          35   
    5) Zephyrs TC                  22        6) Illini Heat TC             19   
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers    16        7) Aurora Flyers TC           16   
    9) Country Club Hills Gazelle  12       10) North Shore Breeze          6   
   11) Chicago Striders TC          4       12) Springfield Striders        2   
   12) Angelic Flyers TC            2                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Univ. of Chicago TC         59        2) Illini Heat TC             47   
    3) Huskie TC                   46        4) Central Illinois           44   
    5) Illinois Elite Youth TC     35        6) Aurora Flyers TC           28   
    7) Illinois Gold               25        8) Illinois Stealth Bombers   24   
    9) Country Club Hills Gazelle  19       10) Elgin Sharks TC            16   
   11) Kankakee TC                  9       12) Angelic Flyers TC           6   
   13) Zephyrs TC                   4       13) Waukegan Invaders           4   
   15) Rochelle TC                  2                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  73        2) North Shore Breeze         33   
    3) Illini Heat TC              32        4) Huskie TC                  26   
    5) Illinois Storm TC           22        5) Country Club Hills Gazell  22   
    7) Cougar TC                   20        8) Aurora Flyers TC           19   
    9) Marion Swamp Fox            14       10) Rockford Fire              12   
   11) Golden Eagles               10       12) Kankakee TC                 8   
   13) LV's Cheetahs                4       14) Elgin Sharks TC             2   
   14) Illinois Elite Youth TC      2       14) Waukegan Invaders           2   
   17) Illinois Stealth Bombers     1                                           
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             47        2) Zephyrs TC                 42   
    3) North Shore Breeze          36        4) Southwest Suburban TC      32   
    4) Country Club Hills Gazelle  32        6) Kankakee TC                28   
    7) Aurora Flyers TC            26        7) LV's Cheetahs              26   
    9) Angelic Flyers TC           25       10) Marion Swamp Fox           24   
   11) Illini Heat TC              20       11) Ben Newson Jr. TC          20   
   13) Lions TC                    18       14) Chicago Striders TC        15   
   15) Illinois Storm TC           12       15) Illinois Stealth Bombers   12   
   17) Huskie TC                    8       18) Illinois Elite Youth TC     6   
   19) Springfield Striders         4       20) Cougar TC                   1   
   20) Illinois Gold                1                                           
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Shore Breeze          92        2) Illinois Stealth Bombers   57   
    3) Southwest Suburban TC       42        4) Angelic Flyers TC          38   
    5) Zephyrs TC                  30        5) Kankakee TC                30   
    7) Huskie TC                   26        8) Chicago Striders TC        24   
    8) Marion Swamp Fox            24       10) Aurora Flyers TC           20   
   11) Lake County Lightning       18       12) Flight TC                  16   
   13) Illini Heat TC              12       14) Rockford Fire              10   
   14) Central Illinois            10       16) Illinois Gold               6   
   17) Illinois Elite Youth TC      5       17) O.F.F.                      5   
   19) Golden Eagles                4       20) Illinois Storm TC           1   
   20) Cougar TC                    1                                           

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec