Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21/08 - Waukesha, WI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanke, Aleah                 20 Wisconsin Una                  15.01q  NWI  3 
  2 Porter, Victoria             Silver Springs S                  15.02q  NWI  2 
  3 Stallworth, Yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan                  15.44q  NWI  2 
  4 Riley, Treyuncia             Congress Track C                  15.73q  NWI  2 
  5 Campbell, Olivia             20 Wisconsin Una                  15.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.05q  NWI  1 
  7 James, Keiana                Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.13q  NWI  3 
  8 Phillips, Skyler             YMCA Roadrunners                  16.79q  NWI  4 
  9 Clyce, Nicole                Madison Westside                  16.88   NWI  2 
 10 Nsoroma, Adjua               Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.90   NWI  2 
 11 Perry, Takayla               Joe Sims Milwauk                  17.55   NWI  4 
 12 Panton, Jordanne             Merton Area Runn       16.00      17.64   NWI  4 
 13 English, Alexandria          Milwaukee Mustan                  17.95   NWI  2 
 14 Ostovick, Andria             Silver Springs S                  18.01   NWI  2 
 15 Marincic, Ryan               YMCA Roadrunners                  18.43   NWI  4 
 16 Jordan, Amanda               YMCA Roadrunners                  18.51   NWI  3 
 17 Gavin, Dana                  Merton Area Runn                  18.61   NWI  3 
 18 Noskowiak, Mara              YMCA Roadrunners                  18.64   NWI  4 
 19 Turco, Maria                 Merton Area Runn                  18.73   NWI  3 
 20 Makinen, Casey               YMCA Roadrunners                  18.87   NWI  1 
 21 Woods, Kiara                 Running  Rebels                   19.40   NWI  1 
 22 Allen, Savannah              Merton Area Runn                  20.36   NWI  1 
 23 Turco, Anna                  Merton Area Runn                  21.30   NWI  4 
 24 Hibicke, Taylor              Fox Cities Tr                     21.45   NWI  1 
 25 Graham, Tyrane               Milwaukee Mustan                  21.82   NWI  2 
 26 Jones, Ariana                Congress Track C                  22.14   NWI  4 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Victoria             Silver Springs S       15.02      14.35   NWI 
  2 Yanke, Aleah                 20 Wisconsin Una       15.01      14.36   NWI 
  3 Stallworth, Yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan       15.44      15.06   NWI 
  4 Riley, Treyuncia             Congress Track C       15.73      15.15   NWI 
  5 Campbell, Olivia             20 Wisconsin Una       15.83      15.22   NWI 
  6 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk       16.05      15.73   NWI 
  7 James, Keiana                Joe Sims Milwauk       16.13      16.06   NWI 
  8 Phillips, Skyler             YMCA Roadrunners       16.79      16.67   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Victoria             Silver Springs S                  30.53   NWI  3 
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan                  32.24   NWI  2 
  3 Riley, Treyuncia             Congress Track C                  32.88   NWI  2 
  4 Yanke, Aleah                 20 Wisconsin Una                  32.89   NWI  1 
  5 James, Keiana                Joe Sims Milwauk                  34.83   NWI  3 
  6 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk                  35.13   NWI  4 
  7 Miller, Chaya                South Madison Pa                  35.67   NWI  3 
  8 Robertson, Mackenzie         Milwaukee Mustan                  35.78   NWI  1 
  9 Dowery, Staci                Running  Rebels                   36.36   NWI  1 
 10 Panton, Jordanne             Merton Area Runn       36.00      36.79   NWI  3 
 11 Koerber, Morgan              Merton Area Runn                  37.71   NWI  2 
 12 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn       37.00      37.92   NWI  4 
 13 Perry, Takayla               Joe Sims Milwauk                  38.42   NWI  1 
 14 Radtke, Tatum                Merton Area Runn                  39.13   NWI  4 
 15 English, Alexandria          Milwaukee Mustan                  39.15   NWI  2 
 16 Makinen, Casey               YMCA Roadrunners                  39.67   NWI  3 
 17 Hucke, Karissa               Merton Area Runn                  39.80   NWI  4 
 18 Hafenstein, Laura            YMCA Roadrunners                  39.88   NWI  3 
 19 Woods, Kiara                 Running  Rebels                   40.47   NWI  2 
 20 Ebert, Bailey                Madison Eastside       34.00      40.93   NWI  4 
 21 Wynn-Beaver, Akili           Silver Springs S                  41.94   NWI  1 
 22 Jordan, Amanda               YMCA Roadrunners                  42.30   NWI  2 
 23 Patnode, Isabela             YMCA Roadrunners                  45.25   NWI  1 
 24 Wynn-Beaver, Teshi           Silver Springs S                  50.67   NWI  4 
 25 Graham, Tyrane               Milwaukee Mustan                  51.34   NWI  1 
 26 Jones, Ariana                Congress Track C                  52.52   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan                1:15.16   3 
  2 Koerber, Morgan              Merton Area Runn                1:21.56   1 
  3 Dowery, Staci                Running  Rebels                 1:22.49   1 
  4 Hafenstein, Laura            YMCA Roadrunners                1:23.12   2 
  5 Langely, Nicole              Merton Area Runn                1:24.82   3 
  6 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn     1:26.00    1:24.96   2 
  7 Hucke, Karissa               Merton Area Runn                1:26.65   1 
  8 Radtke, Tatum                Merton Area Runn                1:30.00   2 
  9 Noskowiak, Mara              YMCA Roadrunners                1:30.22   3 
 10 Shipshock, Maddie            Merton Area Runn                1:30.72   3 
 11 Marincic, Ryan               YMCA Roadrunners                1:31.10   1 
 12 Sasada, Kailie               20 Wisconsin Una                1:31.75   3 
 13 Trotter, Zakia               Joe Sims Milwauk                1:38.10   1 
 14 Patnode, Isabela             YMCA Roadrunners                1:38.96   3 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan                3:00.29  
  2 McCoy, Kerry                 20 Wisconsin Una                3:14.16  
  3 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn     3:24.00    3:19.52  
  4 Sasada, Kailie               20 Wisconsin Una                3:27.66  
  5 Trotter, Zakia               Joe Sims Milwauk                3:48.68  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Kerry                 20 Wisconsin Una                6:33.42  
  2 Langely, Nicole              Merton Area Runn                6:45.49  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                           1:09.22  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:13.93  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                                1:15.51  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                5:54.85  
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        6:23.74  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                                6:34.83  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running  Rebels                   13.69q  NWI  3 
  2 Folds, Deja                  Joe Sims Milwauk                  13.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Obasih, Chisom               Milwaukee Mustan                  14.00q  NWI  3 
  4 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C                  14.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Lenski, Rebecca              Milwaukee Mustan                  14.20q  NWI  1 
  6 Berger, Abbie                20 Wisconsin Una                  14.24q  NWI  3 
  7 Mosley, Marriah              Joe Sims Milwauk                  14.28q  NWI  3 
  8 Jenkins, Jasmine             Beloit Flyers                     14.31q  NWI  2 
  9 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison Eastside       14.00      14.36   NWI  2 
 10 Scott, Martayla              Silver Springs S                  14.38   NWI  3 
 11 Burks, Endaisha              Silver Springs S                  14.88   NWI  3 
 12 Campbell, Eliza              20 Wisconsin Una                  15.19   NWI  1 
 13 Maclachlan, Morgan           YMCA Roadrunners                  15.35   NWI  1 
 14 Greer, Jada                  Silver Springs S                  15.44   NWI  2 
 15 Meiller, Megan               Madison Eastside       14.00      15.45   NWI  1 
 16 Malone, Ashley               Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.54   NWI  1 
 17 Majous, Kenya                Silver Springs S                  15.57   NWI  3 
 18 Meeks, Adriene               Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.77   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Andrea             Running  Rebels                   15.84   NWI  2 
 20 Meeks, Ashley                Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.46   NWI  2 
 21 Alf, Kailey                  YMCA Roadrunners                  17.10   NWI  3 
 22 Pohlman, Courtney            20 Wisconsin Una                  17.74   NWI  1 
 23 Simmons, Kyarra              Joe Sims Milwauk                  18.08   NWI  1 
 24 Shelp, Ellie                 Merton Area Runn                  18.47   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running  Rebels        13.69      13.56   NWI 
  2 Folds, Deja                  Joe Sims Milwauk       13.76      13.87   NWI 
  3 Lenski, Rebecca              Milwaukee Mustan       14.20      13.92   NWI 
  4 Obasih, Chisom               Milwaukee Mustan       14.00      13.97   NWI 
  5 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C       14.02      14.11   NWI 
  6 Berger, Abbie                20 Wisconsin Una       14.24      14.26   NWI 
  7 Mosley, Marriah              Joe Sims Milwauk       14.28      14.35   NWI 
  8 Jenkins, Jasmine             Beloit Flyers          14.31      14.50   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, Angel                Joe Sims Milwauk                  28.70   NWI  5 
  2 Folds, Deja                  Joe Sims Milwauk                  29.46   NWI  5 
  3 Burks, Endaisha              Silver Springs S                  29.96   NWI  4 
  4 Lenski, Rebecca              Milwaukee Mustan                  30.02   NWI  1 
  5 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison Eastside       30.00      30.15   NWI  3 
  6 Scott, Martayla              Silver Springs S                  30.18   NWI  1 
  7 Mosley, Marriah              Joe Sims Milwauk                  30.36   NWI  4 
  8 Jenkins, Jasmine             Beloit Flyers                     30.39   NWI  5 
  9 Millet, Victoria             Silver Springs S                  30.54   NWI  3 
 10 Obasih, Chisom               Milwaukee Mustan                  30.63   NWI  4 
 11 Welch, Elexxus               Joe Sims Milwauk                  30.94   NWI  1 
 12 Berger, Abbie                20 Wisconsin Una                  31.15   NWI  1 
 13 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn       31.00      31.73   NWI  3 
 14 Majous, Kenya                Silver Springs S                  32.39   NWI  1 
 15 Maclachlan, Morgan           YMCA Roadrunners                  32.55   NWI  4 
 16 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C                  32.77   NWI  1 
 17 Meissner, Lizzie             Merton Area Runn                  33.77   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Andrea             Running  Rebels                   34.10   NWI  4 
 19 Greer, Jada                  Silver Springs S                  34.46   NWI  3 
 20 Shipshock, Courtney          Merton Area Runn                  34.88   NWI  2 
 21 Gadsby, Janie                Merton Area Runn       32.00      35.42   NWI  3 
 22 Donofrio, Sophia             Merton Area Runn       32.00      35.74   NWI  3 
 23 Meeks, Adriene               Joe Sims Milwauk                  35.81   NWI  2 
 24 Payne, Carolyn               Merton Area Runn       33.00      35.88   NWI  3 
 25 Meeks, Ashley                Joe Sims Milwauk                  35.89   NWI  1 
 26 Carter, Maria                YMCA Roadrunners                  36.61   NWI  4 
 27 Beverly, Alexis              Joe Sims Milwauk                  36.70   NWI  5 
 28 Alf, Kailey                  YMCA Roadrunners                  37.27   NWI  2 
 29 Simmons, Kyarra              Joe Sims Milwauk                  39.15   NWI  5 
 30 Clawson, Annika              Merton Area Runn       37.00      39.54   NWI  2 
 31 Berghoefer, Anna             YMCA Roadrunners                  41.29   NWI  2 
 32 Shelp, Ellie                 Merton Area Runn                  41.98   NWI  2 
 33 Wynn-Beaver, Zindzi          Silver Springs S                  43.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside                1:08.30   3 
  2 Brown, Gabrielle             Running  Rebels                 1:12.75   1 
  3 Ogunbowale, Arike            Silver Springs S                1:13.88   3 
  4 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn     1:10.00    1:14.45   2 
  5 Meiller, Megan               Madison Eastside     1:08.00    1:14.68   2 
  6 Malone, Ashley               Joe Sims Milwauk                1:19.29   3 
  7 Shipshock, Courtney          Merton Area Runn     1:27.00    1:19.96   2 
  8 Meissner, Lizzie             Merton Area Runn     1:18.00    1:20.16   2 
  9 Clawson, Annika              Merton Area Runn     1:23.00    1:25.04   3 
 10 Carter, Maria                YMCA Roadrunners                1:25.22   3 
 11 Schaewe, Madison             YMCA Roadrunners                1:25.67   1 
 12 Krueger, Mara                YMCA Roadrunners                1:26.50   1 
 13 Lesniak, Kaelynn             YMCA Roadrunners                1:31.27   2 
 14 Berghoefer, Anna             YMCA Roadrunners                1:33.86   1 
 15 Lehr, Haley                  Merton Area Runn     1:22.00    1:38.64   2 
 16 Wynn-Beaver, Zindzi          Silver Springs S                1:39.98   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside                2:52.79  
  2 Sanden, Maya                 YMCA Roadrunners                3:07.15  
  3 Ogunbowale, Arike            Silver Springs S                3:21.00  
  4 Krueger, Mara                YMCA Roadrunners                3:30.86  
  5 Schaewe, Madison             YMCA Roadrunners                3:34.21  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olandt, Aubrey               Flying V's Track                5:44.61  
  2 Nigh, Alyssa                 Merton Area Runn                6:01.94  
  3 Sanden, Maya                 YMCA Roadrunners                6:22.55  
  4 Payne, Carolyn               Merton Area Runn                6:42.51  
  5 Lesniak, Kaelynn             YMCA Roadrunners                7:27.40  
  6 Lehr, Haley                  Merton Area Runn                7:51.52  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olandt, Aubrey               Flying V's Track               12:06.65  
  2 Nigh, Alyssa                 Merton Area Runn               12:23.90  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running  Rebels                   14.18Q  NWI 
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside                  15.54q  NWI 
  3 Brown, Gabrielle             Running  Rebels                   16.01q  NWI 
  4 Welch, Elexxus               Joe Sims Milwauk                  21.53q  NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                               57.40  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             58.36  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:05.77  
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                                1:10.66  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                5:57.40  
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'B'                                        6:05.83  
  3 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        6:07.45  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S                  13.18q  NWI  1 
  2 Malone, Crystal              Joe Sims Milwauk                  13.22q  NWI  3 
  3 Lock, Toney                  Milwaukee Mustan                  13.66q  NWI  1 
  4 Mitchell, Monica             Milwaukee Mustan                  13.71q  NWI  3 
  5 McOlash, Morgan              20 Wisconsin Una                  13.93q  NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Jessica             Joe Sims Milwauk                  14.04q  NWI  3 
  7 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside                  14.05q  NWI  1 
  8 Robertson, Mikayla           Milwaukee Mustan                  14.06q  NWI  2 
  9 Jubeck, Jenna                Merton Area Runn       13.00      14.08   NWI  2 
 10 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una                  14.52   NWI  3 
 11 Schroeder, Carolyn           YMCA Roadrunners                  14.95   NWI  1 
 12 Schiewer, Jenna              Merton Area Runn       14.00      15.17   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Alanna             Fox Cities Tr          14.70      15.45   NWI  1 
 14 Davies, Kat                  Merton Area Runn       15.00      15.57   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Alexis                Silver Springs S                  15.61   NWI  2 
 16 Wesner, Alex                 Merton Area Runn       15.00      15.71   NWI  2 
 17 Bennett, Kelsey              Merton Area Runn       15.00      15.86   NWI  3 
 18 Hunt, Rachael                Madison Westside                  16.01   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Crystal              Joe Sims Milwauk       13.22      12.66   NWI 
  2 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S       13.18      12.72   NWI 
  3 Lock, Toney                  Milwaukee Mustan       13.66      13.12   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Monica             Milwaukee Mustan       13.71      13.31   NWI 
  5 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside       14.05      13.55   NWI 
  6 McOlash, Morgan              20 Wisconsin Una       13.93      13.58   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Mikayla           Milwaukee Mustan       14.06      13.64   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Jessica             Joe Sims Milwauk       14.04      13.64   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S                  27.05   NWI  1 
  2 Harrington, Tiersa           Silver Springs S                  27.32   NWI  1 
  3 Malone, Crystal              Joe Sims Milwauk                  27.58   NWI  1 
  4 Howard, Jaia                 Milwaukee Mustan                  27.95   NWI  1 
  5 Lock, Toney                  Milwaukee Mustan                  28.18   NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Monica             Milwaukee Mustan                  29.00   NWI  2 
  7 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside                  29.11   NWI  1 
  8 Clawson, Emma                Merton Area Runn       28.00      29.12   NWI  3 
  9 Robertson, Mikayla           Milwaukee Mustan                  29.22   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Mustan                  29.41   NWI  2 
 11 Heidvogel, Hannah            YMCA Roadrunners                  29.53   NWI  2 
 12 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C                  29.68   NWI  1 
 13 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una                  30.24   NWI  2 
 14 Jubeck, Jenna                Merton Area Runn       28.00      30.44   NWI  3 
 15 Dufrane, Emmy                Madison Eastside       29.50      30.97   NWI  3 
 16 Schroeder, Carolyn           YMCA Roadrunners                  32.54   NWI  2 
 17 Davies, Kat                  Merton Area Runn       32.00      32.75   NWI  3 
 18 Hunt, Rachael                Madison Westside                  33.17   NWI  3 
 19 Sidney, Ke Wanda             Silver Springs S                  35.06   NWI  3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Crystal              Joe Sims Milwauk                1:00.48   2 
  2 Heidvogel, Hannah            YMCA Roadrunners                1:02.36   2 
  3 Groh, Ginette                Milwaukee Mustan                1:03.94   2 
  4 Burnett, Mikayla             Fox Cities Tr        1:03.00    1:04.83   3 
  5 Howard, Jaia                 Milwaukee Mustan                1:05.14   1 
  6 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Mustan                1:06.99   3 
  7 Holtz, Alexandria            20 Wisconsin Una                1:07.27   2 
  8 Grall, Katie                 Merton Area Runn     1:14.00    1:09.14   3 
  9 Dufrane, Emmy                Madison Eastside     1:15.00    1:11.09   3 
 10 Schroeder, Carolyn           YMCA Roadrunners                1:13.84   1 
 11 Eichhorst, Emily             Fox Cities Tr                   1:14.23   1 
 12 Hoffman, Carly               Merton Area Runn     1:22.00    1:20.52   3 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidvogel, Hannah            YMCA Roadrunners                2:29.59  
  2 Holtz, Lauren                20 Wisconsin Una                2:31.92  
  3 Burnett, Mikayla             Fox Cities Tr        2:33.00    2:32.61  
  4 Gilbreath, Jennifer          Southwest Area T                2:36.15  
  5 Seidel, Molly                20 Wisconsin Una                2:42.79  
  6 Grall, Katie                 Merton Area Runn     2:59.00    2:44.94  
  7 Groh, Ginette                Milwaukee Mustan                2:50.31  
  8 Hudek, Charlotte             Madison Eastside     2:55.00    2:53.66  
  9 Holt, Danielle               Merton Area Runn     3:07.00    2:54.98  
 10 Williams, Alison             Fox Cities Tr        2:48.00    2:59.51  
 11 McOlash, Morgan              20 Wisconsin Una                3:03.15  
 12 Hoffman, Carly               Merton Area Runn     3:16.00    3:05.74  
 13 Schiewer, Jenna              Merton Area Runn     3:23.00    3:05.89  
 14 Skalsky, Madison             Madison Westside                3:08.54  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly                20 Wisconsin Una                5:12.71  
  2 Holtz, Lauren                20 Wisconsin Una                5:26.08  
  3 Gilbreath, Jennifer          Southwest Area T                5:38.49  
  4 Micke, Miranda               Fox Cities Tr                   5:48.46  
  5 Schiewer, Jenna              Merton Area Runn                5:50.32  
  6 Holtz, Alexandria            20 Wisconsin Una                6:20.08  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Avery               20 Wisconsin Una                  17.97Q  NWI 
  2 Stroup, Abby                 Madison Eastside       20.00      18.65q  NWI 
  3 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside       19.00      18.79q  NWI 
  4 Wesner, Alex                 Merton Area Runn       17.00      20.10q  NWI 
  5 Hudek, Charlotte             Madison Eastside       22.00      20.19q  NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Avery               20 Wisconsin Una                  31.20   NWI 
  2 Holt, Danielle               Merton Area Runn                  36.28   NWI 
  3 Wesner, Alex                 Merton Area Runn       35.00      37.62   NWI 
  4 Davies, Kat                  Merton Area Runn                  39.09   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                             51.94  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             55.66  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                  58.14  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                           4:29.57  
  2 Madison Eastside Track Club  'A'                             5:01.45  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                                5:14.37  
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                5:31.30  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Milwaukee Mustan                  12.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Kayla                 Silver Springs S                  12.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Kinlow, Ariel                Running  Rebels                   12.67q  NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Cashay               Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Ashley                Milwaukee Mustan                  12.75q  NWI  2 
  6 Wesley, Derricka             Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Grassl, Caroline             20 Wisconsin Una                  13.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una                  13.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Naomi                 Silver Springs S                  13.81   NWI  1 
 10 mitchell, Victoria           Milwaukee Mustan                  13.99   NWI  1 
 11 Heitsman, Jessica            20 Wisconsin Una                  14.37   NWI  2 
 12 Koerber, Taylor              Merton Area Runn                  14.67   NWI  1 
 13 Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S                  15.36   NWI  1 
 14 Bryant, Dezerea              Milwaukee Mustan                  16.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Milwaukee Mustan       12.00      11.52   NWI 
  2 Jones, Kayla                 Silver Springs S       12.63      11.95   NWI 
  3 Harris, Cashay               Joe Sims Milwauk       12.69      12.06   NWI 
  4 Kinlow, Ariel                Running  Rebels        12.67      12.09   NWI 
  5 Wesley, Derricka             Joe Sims Milwauk       12.76      12.14   NWI 
  6 Jones, Ashley                Milwaukee Mustan       12.75      12.15   NWI 
  7 Grassl, Caroline             20 Wisconsin Una       13.08      12.48   NWI 
  8 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una       13.73      12.84   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Milwaukee Mustan                  24.92   NWI  2 
  2 Bryant, Dezerea              Milwaukee Mustan                  25.02   NWI  2 
  3 White, Samara                Joe Sims Milwauk                  26.84   NWI  1 
  4 Grassl, Caroline             20 Wisconsin Una                  26.88   NWI  2 
  5 Wesley, Derricka             Joe Sims Milwauk                  27.45   NWI  1 
  6 Duchow, Elizabeth            20 Wisconsin Una                  27.92   NWI  1 
  7 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una                  28.46   NWI  2 
  8 mitchell, Victoria           Milwaukee Mustan                  29.27   NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Leonnetta          Silver Springs S                  31.23   NWI  1 
 10 Koerber, Taylor              Merton Area Runn       30.00      31.94   NWI  2 
 11 Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S                  34.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tahje              Milwaukee Mustan                  59.15  
  2 White, Samara                Joe Sims Milwauk                1:01.20  
  3 Duchow, Elizabeth            20 Wisconsin Una                1:05.92  
  4 Cameli, Mariana              Milwaukee Mustan                1:06.95  
  5 Pileggi, Andrea              20 Wisconsin Una                1:08.54  
  6 Vinhal, Taylor               YMCA Roadrunners                1:09.42  
  7 Williams, Leonnetta          Silver Springs S                1:11.15  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinhal, Taylor               YMCA Roadrunners                2:49.30  
  2 Crossman, Christina          Milwaukee Mustan                2:53.08  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crossman, Christina          Milwaukee Mustan                5:44.84  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMiller, Jenna              20 Wisconsin Una               11:19.01  
  2 Crossman, Christina          Milwaukee Mustan               12:11.41  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grochowski, Sarah            20 Wisconsin Una                  18.35Q  NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Najwa              Silver Springs S                  19.65q  NWI 
  3 Koerber, Taylor              Merton Area Runn       17.00      19.86q  NWI 
  4 Pileggi, Andrea              20 Wisconsin Una                  20.13q  NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Sarah            20 Wisconsin Una                1:14.80  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                             47.32  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             55.94  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                           4:34.91  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Tasha                 Milwaukee Mustan                  12.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S                  12.44q  NWI  1 
  3 Jarrett, Ciara               Milwaukee Mustan                  12.46q  NWI  2 
  4 Horn, Azha                   Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.56q  NWI  2 
  5 Duchow, Katie                20 Wisconsin Una                  12.59q  NWI  2 
  6 McCain, Rashaunda            Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Springs S                  12.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Springs S                  12.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Schmidt, Becca               20 Wisconsin Una                  13.11   NWI  2 
 10 Gildenzoph, Teani            20 Wisconsin Una                  13.44   NWI  1 
 11 Miresse, Kim                 20 Wisconsin Una                  13.64   NWI  1 
 12 Wyatt, Laquisha              Joe Sims Milwauk                  14.28   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Tasha                 Milwaukee Mustan       12.05      11.73   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S       12.44      12.23   NWI 
  3 Jarrett, Ciara               Milwaukee Mustan       12.46      12.27   NWI 
  4 Duchow, Katie                20 Wisconsin Una       12.59      12.47   NWI 
  5 Horn, Azha                   Joe Sims Milwauk       12.56      12.51   NWI 
  6 McCain, Rashaunda            Joe Sims Milwauk       12.72      12.56   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Springs S       12.83      12.64   NWI 
  8 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Springs S       12.85      12.68   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allen, Tasha                 Milwaukee Mustan                  24.52   NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Ciara               Milwaukee Mustan                  25.46   NWI 
  3 Duchow, Katie                20 Wisconsin Una                  25.61   NWI 
  4 Schmidt, Becca               20 Wisconsin Una                  26.53   NWI 
  5 Washington, attilah          Joe Sims Milwauk                  27.02   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, attilah          Joe Sims Milwauk                1:03.14  
  2 Horn, Azha                   Joe Sims Milwauk                1:03.87  
  3 Pace, Kiauna                 Joe Sims Milwauk                1:06.05  
  4 Heitsman, Erica              20 Wisconsin Una                1:06.27  
  5 Brown, Ericca                Joe Sims Milwauk                1:09.06  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Tiffany            Joe Sims Milwauk                2:26.55  
  2 Brown, Ericca                Joe Sims Milwauk                3:02.91  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewett, Shenice              Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.65Q  NWI 
  2 York, Sharhonda              Milwaukee Mustan                  16.10q  NWI 
  3 Zahn, Jenny                  20 Wisconsin Una                  16.20q  NWI 
  4 Miresse, Kim                 20 Wisconsin Una                  16.30q  NWI 
  5 Troia, Erica                 Madison Eastside       16.40      17.10q  NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jenny                  20 Wisconsin Una                1:05.13  
  2 Eaton, Joshlynn              Silver Springs S                1:11.84  
  3 Troia, Erica                 Madison Eastside     1:20.00    1:17.44  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                             46.86  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             49.83  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                             4:16.16  

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una                  15.26q  NWI  1 
  2 Pralle, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn       14.00      15.27q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Jacoby                Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Welch, Steed                 Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Thelen, Brady                Merton Area Runn       15.00      16.09q  NWI  1 
  6 Brooks, Latrel               Milwaukee Mustan                  16.33q  NWI  3 
  7 Hayward, Ryan                YMCA Roadrunners                  16.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Weik, Colter                 YMCA Roadrunners                  17.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Andrew             Running  Rebels                   17.02   NWI  1 
 10 Shelp, Joel                  Merton Area Runn                  17.08   NWI  1 
 11 Ellis, Parker                YMCA Roadrunners                  17.16   NWI  3 
 12 Duchow, Matthew              20 Wisconsin Una                  17.22   NWI  1 
 13 Geissler, Alec               Merton Area Runn       18.00      17.64   NWI  3 
 14 Schneider, Jared             Silver Springs S                  17.77   NWI  3 
 15 Robinson, Jason              Merton Area Runn                  18.05   NWI  3 
 16 Thelen, Camryn               Merton Area Runn                  19.48   NWI  3 
 17 Post, Devin                  Merton Area Runn                  19.61   NWI  3 
 18 Post, Aaron                  Merton Area Runn                  20.19   NWI  2 
 19 Balentine, Quentin           Silver Springs S                  20.67   NWI  2 
 20 Tubbs, Hayden                Merton Area Runn                  20.93   NWI  2 
 21 Tubbs, Hunter                Merton Area Runn                  21.37   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, Bruce                 Silver Springs S                  26.63   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pralle, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn       15.27      14.74   NWI 
  2 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una       15.26      14.80   NWI 
  3 White, Jacoby                Joe Sims Milwauk       15.39      15.08   NWI 
  4 Welch, Steed                 Joe Sims Milwauk       15.69      15.18   NWI 
  5 Thelen, Brady                Merton Area Runn       16.09      15.68   NWI 
  6 Hayward, Ryan                YMCA Roadrunners       16.54      16.03   NWI 
  7 Brooks, Latrel               Milwaukee Mustan       16.33      16.06   NWI 
  8 Weik, Colter                 YMCA Roadrunners       17.02      16.56   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams II, Taurus             Joe Sims Milwauk                  31.12   NWI  1 
  2 Matthew, Calvin              Running  Rebels                   33.24   NWI  1 
  3 Hayward, Ryan                YMCA Roadrunners                  33.87   NWI  2 
  4 Vogt, Kyle                   Merton Area Runn       35.00      34.04   NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Latrel               Milwaukee Mustan                  35.39   NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Andrew             Running  Rebels                   35.46   NWI  2 
  7 Shelp, Joel                  Merton Area Runn                  35.75   NWI  2 
  8 Weik, Colter                 YMCA Roadrunners                  36.76   NWI  2 
  9 Tooson, Chandler             Milwaukee Mustan                  37.02   NWI  1 
 10 Nation, Jelan                Milwaukee Mustan                  41.79   NWI  2 
 11 Balentine, Quentin           Silver Springs S                  45.14   NWI  2 
 12 Wynn-Beaver, Bakari          Silver Springs S                  46.08   NWI  1 
 13 Heidvogel, William           YMCA Roadrunners                  46.73   NWI  2 
 14 Wynn_beaver, Kazi            Silver Springs S                  52.68   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una                1:12.89   2 
  2 Folds Jr, Corey              Joe Sims Milwauk                1:14.09   2 
  3 Matthew, Calvin              Running  Rebels                 1:14.85   2 
  4 Vogt, Kyle                   Merton Area Runn     1:18.00    1:15.78   3 
  5 Marrone, David               Madison Westside                1:18.86   2 
  6 Ellis, Parker                YMCA Roadrunners                1:20.77   2 
  7 Picco, Daniel                YMCA Roadrunners                1:20.92   3 
  8 Patnode, Joseph              YMCA Roadrunners                1:24.13   1 
  9 Nation, Jelan                Milwaukee Mustan                1:25.33   1 
 10 Tooson, Chandler             Milwaukee Mustan                1:25.97   2 
 11 Robinson, Jason              Merton Area Runn                1:27.33   3 
 12 Schneider, Jared             Silver Springs S                1:31.54   2 
 13 Geissler, Alec               Merton Area Runn                1:34.24   1 
 14 Post, Aaron                  Merton Area Runn                1:35.09   1 
 15 Heidvogel, William           YMCA Roadrunners                1:39.13   2 
 16 Post, Devin                  Merton Area Runn                1:42.46   1 
 17 Balentine, Quentin           Silver Springs S                1:42.57   3 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              Thunderbird Trac     2:45.00    2:47.94  
  2 Vogt, Kyle                   Merton Area Runn     3:00.00    2:50.60  
  3 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una                2:50.73  
  4 Robbins, Patrick             Merton Area Runn     3:30.00    3:09.48  
  5 Patnode, Joseph              YMCA Roadrunners                3:14.19  
  6 Picco, Daniel                YMCA Roadrunners                3:14.69  
  7 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird Trac     3:08.00    3:16.26  
  8 Nilsen, Conner               Merton Area Runn     3:30.00    3:18.57  
  9 Colby, Andrew                20 Wisconsin Una                3:20.20  
 10 Sandvold, Cole               YMCA Roadrunners                3:26.02  
 -- Nigh, Alex                   Merton Area Runn     3:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              Thunderbird Trac     5:40.00    5:26.35  
  2 Colby, Andrew                20 Wisconsin Una                5:59.99  
  3 Marrone, David               Madison Westside                6:03.71  
  4 Robbins, Patrick             Merton Area Runn     5:27.00    6:19.92  
  5 Sandvold, Cole               YMCA Roadrunners                6:27.61  
  6 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird Trac     6:25.00    7:09.10  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                             1:01.89  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:06.71  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'B'                                1:14.96  
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'C'                                1:15.86  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        6:00.71  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                6:01.47  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowery, Saquan               Running  Rebels                   12.95q  NWI  1 
  2 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C                  13.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Eric  N.              Joe Sims Milwauk                  13.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C                  13.51q  NWI  3 
  5 Henry, Traveon               Silver Springs S                  13.58q  NWI  3 
  6 Clyce, Blake                 Madison Westside                  13.81q  NWI  2 
  7 Jefferson, Douglass          Silver Springs S                  14.07q  NWI  3 
  8 Meeks, Avery                 Joe Sims Milwauk                  14.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Juneau, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners                  14.73   NWI  2 
 10 Chesir, Evan                 Milwaukee Mustan                  14.75   NWI  1 
 11 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison Eastside       15.00      14.84   NWI  1 
 12 Bullock, Ian                 Milwaukee Mustan                  14.94   NWI  3 
 13 Majous, Richey               Silver Springs S                  15.02   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Odarius             Silver Springs S                  15.05   NWI  3 
 15 Nsoroma, Kwame               Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.52   NWI  1 
 16 Schlichting, Declan          Madison Eastside                  15.67   NWI  2 
 17 Peterson-Weber, Alex         Madison Westside                  15.68   NWI  2 
 18 Gordan, Joshuawan            Running  Rebels                   16.01   NWI  1 
 19 Schultz, Parker              Merton Area Runn       16.00      16.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowery, Saquan               Running  Rebels        12.95      12.58   NWI 
  2 Brown, Eric  N.              Joe Sims Milwauk       13.20      12.67   NWI 
  3 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C       13.14      12.75   NWI 
  4 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C       13.51      12.79   NWI 
  5 Henry, Traveon               Silver Springs S       13.58      13.15   NWI 
  6 Jefferson, Douglass          Silver Springs S       14.07      13.49   NWI 
  7 Clyce, Blake                 Madison Westside       13.81      13.67   NWI 
  8 Meeks, Avery                 Joe Sims Milwauk       14.65      14.19   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dowery, Saquan               Running  Rebels                   27.59   NWI  2 
  2 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C                  27.72   NWI  1 
  3 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C                  27.96   NWI  2 
  4 Kleinhans, Jacob             YMCA Roadrunners                  30.64   NWI  1 
  5 Gilson, Wyatt                YMCA Roadrunners                  30.71   NWI  2 
  6 Juneau, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners                  31.20   NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Odarius             Silver Springs S                  31.29   NWI  2 
  8 Majous, Richey               Silver Springs S                  31.38   NWI  3 
  9 Meeks, Avery                 Joe Sims Milwauk                  31.47   NWI  1 
 10 Bullock, Ian                 Milwaukee Mustan                  31.76   NWI  1 
 11 Gordan, Joshuawan            Running  Rebels                   32.01   NWI  3 
 12 Mogilevsky, Ben              Madison Eastside       30.00      32.16   NWI  3 
 13 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners                  32.47   NWI  3 
 14 Chesir, Evan                 Milwaukee Mustan                  32.65   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Peyton                Silver Springs S                  33.47   NWI  3 
 16 Marnauzs, Sven               Madison Eastside                  33.65   NWI  2 
 17 Weik, Bridger                YMCA Roadrunners                  34.01   NWI  1 
 18 Hall, Brogan                 YMCA Roadrunners                  36.67   NWI  1 
 19 Patnode, Nicholas            YMCA Roadrunners                  38.22   NWI  3 
 20 Wynn-Beaver, Niko            Silver Springs S                  43.52   NWI  1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric  N.              Joe Sims Milwauk                1:07.51   2 
  2 Begale, Josh                 YMCA Roadrunners                1:10.06   3 
  3 Heidvogel, J.T.              YMCA Roadrunners                1:10.11   3 
  4 Broomfield, James            Milwaukee Mustan                1:11.42   2 
  5 Weik, Bridger                YMCA Roadrunners                1:13.14   1 
  6 Pagel, Josh                  YMCA Roadrunners                1:14.81   3 
  7 Broomfield, Mike             Milwaukee Mustan                1:16.32   1 
  8 Pingel, Ben                  Fox Cities Tr                   1:17.87   3 
  9 Zastrow, Chandler            Merton Area Runn     1:21.00    1:19.08   2 
 10 Hall, Brogan                 YMCA Roadrunners                1:19.61   3 
 11 Johnston, Nicholas           YMCA Roadrunners                1:20.94   2 
 12 Patnode, Nicholas            YMCA Roadrunners                1:22.89   1 
 13 Hunt, Joel                   Madison Westside                1:25.52   2 
 14 Wynn-Beaver, Niko            Silver Springs S                1:32.72   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wehrli, Alex                 Madison Eastside     2:44.00    2:36.30  
  2 Brown, Eric J.               Joe Sims Milwauk                2:41.22  
  3 Heidvogel, J.T.              YMCA Roadrunners                2:42.45  
  4 Broomfield, James            Milwaukee Mustan                2:44.64  
  5 Marnauzs, Sven               Madison Eastside                2:46.16  
  6 Tjahjadi, Christian          YMCA Roadrunners                2:46.19  
  7 Boyce, Riley                 Madison Eastside                2:55.18  
  8 Sabinash, Andy               20 Wisconsin Una                2:55.74  
  9 Pagel, Josh                  YMCA Roadrunners                3:00.76  
 10 Johnston, Nicholas           YMCA Roadrunners                3:01.69  
 11 McClinton, Dyami             South Madison Pa                3:04.17  
 12 Zastrow, Chandler            Merton Area Runn     3:00.00    3:04.63  
 13 Nilsen, Riley                Merton Area Runn     3:16.00    3:05.15  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simons, Will                 Merton Area Runn     5:20.00    5:10.43  
  2 Brown, Eric J.               Joe Sims Milwauk                5:10.67  
  3 Tjahjadi, Christian          YMCA Roadrunners                5:13.46  
  4 Renner, Drew                 Merton Area Runn     5:30.00    5:32.59  
  5 Schlichting, Declan          Madison Eastside                5:40.40  
  6 Marnauzs, Sven               Madison Eastside                5:49.80  
  7 Boyce, Riley                 Madison Eastside                5:58.08  
  8 Asbjornson, Jacob            Madison Eastside                5:59.18  
  9 Robinson, Nicklaus           Distance Demons                 6:54.76  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simons, Will                 Merton Area Runn               11:24.11  
  2 Renner, Drew                 Merton Area Runn               12:01.95  
  4 Sabinash, Casey              20 Wisconsin Una               12:49.42  
  5 Sabinash, Andy               20 Wisconsin Una               13:07.15  
  6 Mleczko, Michael             20 Wisconsin Una               13:56.89  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleinhans, Jacob             YMCA Roadrunners                  16.05Q  NWI 
  2 McClinton, Dyami             South Madison Pa                  16.35q  NWI 
  3 Gilson, Wyatt                YMCA Roadrunners                  17.49q  NWI 
  4 Roberts, Noah                20 Wisconsin Una                  17.95q  NWI 
  5 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners                  18.43q  NWI 
  6 Broomfield, Mike             Milwaukee Mustan                  18.73q  NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             56.45  
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                          59.27  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        5:08.90  
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'B'                                        5:32.72  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                5:47.84  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Eastside Track Club  'A'                 11:50.00   11:28.77  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kenneth               Running  Rebels                   12.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S                  12.03q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Tyler                 Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C                  12.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Panton, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn       12.00      12.35q  NWI  1 
  6 Rabon, Justin                Milwaukee Mustan                  13.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Lewis, Matthew               Milwaukee Mustan                  13.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Duchow, Mark                 20 Wisconsin Una                  13.52q  NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Quinn                Joe Sims Milwauk                  13.54   NWI  2 
 10 Buchanan, Keyaune            Madison Westside                  14.09   NWI  2 
 11 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una                  14.72   NWI  1 
 12 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn       13.00      14.75   NWI  2 
 13 Fleischfresser, Nicholas     YMCA Roadrunners                  15.15   NWI  2 
 14 Gilbertson, Dan              Fox Cities Tr                     15.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kenneth               Running  Rebels        12.00      11.60   NWI 
  2 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S       12.03      11.60   NWI 
  3 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C       12.29      11.86   NWI 
  4 White, Tyler                 Joe Sims Milwauk       12.21      11.90   NWI 
  5 Panton, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn       12.35      12.23   NWI 
  6 Duchow, Mark                 20 Wisconsin Una       13.52      12.96   NWI 
  7 Rabon, Justin                Milwaukee Mustan       13.14      13.01   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Matthew               Milwaukee Mustan       13.50      13.23   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius          Milwaukee Mustan                  23.83   NWI  2 
  2 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S                  23.86   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Kenneth               Running  Rebels                   24.47   NWI  1 
  4 Myatt, Kenneth               Milwaukee Mustan                  24.59   NWI  2 
  5 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C                  25.22   NWI  2 
  6 Phillips, Elijah             Silver Springs S                  25.35   NWI  3 
  7 Panton, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn       25.00      25.53   NWI  3 
  8 Rabon, Justin                Milwaukee Mustan                  27.08   NWI  3 
  9 Duchow, Mark                 20 Wisconsin Una                  27.12   NWI  3 
 10 Lewis, Matthew               Milwaukee Mustan                  27.53   NWI  1 
 11 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C                  27.66   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Jeremiah            Silver Springs S                  27.76   NWI  1 
 13 Lindlaw, Kevin               YMCA Roadrunners                  28.20   NWI  2 
 14 Harris, Quinn                Joe Sims Milwauk                  28.33   NWI  3 
 15 Buchanan, Keyaune            Madison Westside                  28.74   NWI  3 
 16 Davis-Williams, Hikeem       Milwaukee Mustan                  29.90   NWI  2 
 17 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn       30.00      30.18   NWI  1 
 18 Fleischfresser, Nicholas     YMCA Roadrunners                  32.02   NWI  2 
 19 Eiken, Sam                   YMCA Roadrunners                  32.13   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius          Milwaukee Mustan                  54.74   3 
  2 Phillips, Elijah             Silver Springs S                  55.80   1 
  3 Myatt, Kenneth               Milwaukee Mustan                  56.33   1 
  4 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C                  57.58   2 
  5 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una                1:00.65   2 
  6 Cichaki, Ian                 Merton Area Runn     1:00.00    1:01.48   4 
  7 White, Tyler                 Joe Sims Milwauk                1:01.70   1 
  8 Ellis, Corbin                YMCA Roadrunners                1:02.35   4 
  9 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C                1:02.78   3 
 10 Lenski, Brian                Milwaukee Mustan                1:03.11   1 
 11 Johnson, Jeremiah            Silver Springs S                1:03.25   4 
 12 Thomas, Brian                Merton Area Runn     1:03.00    1:04.28   4 
 13 Lindlaw, Kevin               YMCA Roadrunners                1:04.69   4 
 14 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn                1:08.15   1 
 15 Kingston, Aaron              YMCA Roadrunners                1:08.19   3 
 16 Davis-Williams, Hikeem       Milwaukee Mustan                1:09.79   1 
 17 Lease, Gabriel               Madison Westside                1:10.69   2 
 18 Eiken, Sam                   YMCA Roadrunners                1:11.83   2 
 19 Jordan, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners                1:12.21   2 
 20 Gilbertson, Dan              Fox Cities Tr                   1:13.77   3 
 21 Spoehr, Derek                Madison Eastside                1:18.78   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cichaki, Ian                 Merton Area Runn     2:25.00    2:25.63  
  2 McCoy, ryan                  20 Wisconsin Una                2:26.68  
  3 Ellis, Corbin                YMCA Roadrunners                2:27.21  
  4 Bierman, Ben                 20 Wisconsin Una                2:27.64  
  5 Haanstad, Walker             20 Wisconsin Una                2:29.37  
  6 Ritzert, Travis              Merton Area Runn     2:32.00    2:33.18  
  7 Chilson, Joey                Merton Area Runn     2:40.00    2:34.49  
  8 Lesniak, Dillon              YMCA Roadrunners                2:42.99  
  9 Kingston, Aaron              YMCA Roadrunners                2:49.93  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                20 Wisconsin Una                4:44.22  
  2 McCoy, ryan                  20 Wisconsin Una                4:44.72  
  3 Cichaki, Ian                 Merton Area Runn     4:55.00    4:54.78  
  4 Bierman, Ben                 20 Wisconsin Una                4:57.26  
  5 Shogren, Ryan                Madison Eastside                5:00.39  
  6 Haanstad, Walker             20 Wisconsin Una                5:02.13  
  7 Ritzert, Travis              Merton Area Runn     5:10.00    5:08.26  
  8 Caron, Alex                  Merton Area Runn     5:07.00    5:10.64  
  9 Lesniak, Dillon              YMCA Roadrunners                5:19.38  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, ryan                  20 Wisconsin Una               10:06.10  
  2 Knapp, Jordan                20 Wisconsin Una               10:09.07  
  3 Ritzert, Travis              Merton Area Runn               11:19.91  
  4 Smith, Nathaniel             Madison Westside               14:12.24  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker-Jones, Blake          Madison Westside                  17.98Q  NWI 
  2 Shogren, Ryan                Madison Eastside       20.00      18.00q  NWI 
  3 Cutbreath, Brian             20 Wisconsin Una                  20.72q  NWI 
  4 Jordan, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners                  20.75q  NWI 
  5 Spoehr, Derek                Madison Eastside                  21.53q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tucker-Jones, Blake          Madison Westside                  30.08   NWI 
  2 Shogren, Ryan                Madison Eastside     1:23.00      31.83   NWI 
  3 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una                  35.20   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                             48.62  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             49.08  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:01.21  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                                        4:48.48  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                               11:03.84  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thelen, Zac                  20 Wisconsin Una       11.51      11.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Rabon, Lawrence              Milwaukee Mustan                  11.65q  NWI  3 
  3 Sprenger, Ryan               Fox Cities Tr          11.50      11.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Eddie                 Silver Springs S                  11.71q  NWI  1 
  5 Revak, Sam                   Thunderbird Trac       11.60      11.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Lamar                Joe Sims Milwauk                  11.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una                  12.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Kocour, Broc                 20 Wisconsin Una                  12.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Froze, Justin                Merton Area Runn       12.00      12.36   NWI  2 
 10 Roberts, Caleb               Congress Track C                  12.36   NWI  2 
 11 Rake, Jeremy                 20 Wisconsin Una                  12.37   NWI  3 
 12 Nelson, Nate                 Milwaukee Mustan                  12.38   NWI  1 
 13 Pilcher jr, Daniel           Silver Springs S                  12.40   NWI  3 
 14 Reinke, Brett                Fox Cities Tr                     12.47   NWI  1 
 15 Kindred, Alec                Merton Area Runn       12.00      12.66   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson-Walker, De-Ante      Congress Track C                  13.20   NWI  1 
 17 Gorden, Robert               Running  Rebels                   13.50   NWI  3 
 18 Thomas, Daviyan              Silver Springs S                  13.63   NWI  2 
 19 Gavin, Thomas                Merton Area Runn                  15.52   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thelen, Zac                  20 Wisconsin Una       11.50      11.15   NWI 
  2 Davis, Eddie                 Silver Springs S       11.71      11.30   NWI 
  3 Rabon, Lawrence              Milwaukee Mustan       11.65      11.38   NWI 
  4 Sprenger, Ryan               Fox Cities Tr          11.70      11.40   NWI 
  5 Revak, Sam                   Thunderbird Trac       11.80      11.51   NWI 
  6 Harris, Lamar                Joe Sims Milwauk       11.98      11.64   NWI 
  7 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una       12.08      11.84   NWI 
  8 Kocour, Broc                 20 Wisconsin Una       12.35      12.08   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Berevon               Joe Sims Milwauk                  22.38   NWI  1 
  2 Thelen, Zac                  20 Wisconsin Una       23.39      23.02   NWI  2 
  3 Revak, Sam                   Thunderbird Trac       23.98      23.48   NWI  2 
  4 Sprenger, Ryan               Fox Cities Tr          24.00      23.75   NWI  2 
  5 Rabon, Lawrence              Milwaukee Mustan                  24.05   NWI  3 
  6 Harris, Lamar                Joe Sims Milwauk                  24.31   NWI  2 
  7 Nelson, Nate                 Milwaukee Mustan                  24.75   NWI  1 
  8 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C                  24.87   NWI  3 
  9 Hansen, Alexander            20 Wisconsin Una                  24.93   NWI  1 
 10 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una                  25.00   NWI  1 
 11 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C                  25.19   NWI  2 
 12 Rake, Jeremy                 20 Wisconsin Una                  25.20   NWI  3 
 13 Reinke, Brett                Fox Cities Tr                     25.40   NWI  1 
 14 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa                  25.64   NWI  2 
 15 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Madison Westside                  25.97   NWI  1 
 16 Washington, Domonique        Joe Sims Milwauk                  26.01   NWI  3 
 17 Lester, Jordan               Milwaukee Mustan                  26.40   NWI  1 
 18 Hunt, Stephen                Madison Westside                  27.03   NWI  1 
 19 Thomas, Daviyan              Silver Springs S                  27.39   NWI  3 
 20 Johnson-Walker, De-Ante      Congress Track C                  27.52   NWI  3 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Revak, Sam                   Thunderbird Trac       50.68      53.71   1 
  2 Pigg, Jeffrey                Joe Sims Milwauk                  54.44   2 
  3 Davis, Antonio               Milwaukee Mustan                  54.47   3 
  4 McCoy, Tevin                 Milwaukee Mustan                  54.91   2 
  5 Kocour, Broc                 20 Wisconsin Una                  56.52   3 
  6 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C                  56.73   2 
  7 Triggs, Bakari               Silver Springs S                  57.27   2 
  8 Lange, Rudy                  Merton Area Runn       55.00      57.54   1 
  9 Washington, Domonique        Joe Sims Milwauk                  58.23   3 
 10 Pirelli, Steven              Silver Springs S                  58.61   1 
 11 Bakke, Peter                 20 Wisconsin Una                  58.87   2 
 12 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Madison Westside                  59.03   3 
 13 Lester, Jordan               Milwaukee Mustan                1:01.71   2 
 14 Patnode, Frank               YMCA Roadrunners                1:06.44   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Nicholas           Gold Medal                      2:07.13  
  2 Hansen, Alexander            20 Wisconsin Una                2:11.46  
  3 McCoy, Tevin                 Milwaukee Mustan                2:12.94  
  4 Schwarz, Yannick             Milwaukee Mustan                2:13.02  
  5 Forti, Andrew                Milwaukee Mustan                2:13.04  
  6 Adamksi, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una                2:13.44  
  7 Spoehr, Alexander            Madison Eastside                2:22.22  
  8 Trapp, Timothy               20 Wisconsin Una                2:23.52  
  9 Bakke, Peter                 20 Wisconsin Una                2:24.16  
 10 Nelson, Jake                 Merton Area Runn     2:20.00    2:25.87  
 11 Hunt, Stephen                Madison Westside                2:30.23  
 12 Patnode, Frank               YMCA Roadrunners                2:31.15  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Nicholas           Gold Medal                      4:23.66  
  2 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA Roadrunners                4:25.76  
  3 Haferkorn, Kenny             Gold Medal                      4:33.23  
  4 Bartholf, Trent              Flying V's Track     4:25.00    4:40.14  
  5 Nelson, Jake                 Merton Area Runn     4:55.00    4:42.23  
  6 Carlson, Jordan              20 Wisconsin Una                4:43.26  
  7 Spoehr, Alexander            Madison Eastside                4:46.60  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Mike                 20 Wisconsin Una                9:21.37  
  2 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA Roadrunners                9:55.19  
  3 Trapp, Timothy               20 Wisconsin Una               10:02.23  
  4 Haferkorn, Kenny             Gold Medal                     10:22.49  
  5 Carlson, Jordan              20 Wisconsin Una               10:35.00  
 -- Hunt, Stephen                Madison Westside                    DNF  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Berevon               Joe Sims Milwauk                  15.32Q  NWI 
  2 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C                  16.28q  NWI 
  3 Smith, Deandre               Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.50q  NWI 
  4 Ugoretz, Heath               Flying V's Track                  17.12q  NWI 
  5 Kindred, Alec                Merton Area Runn       16.00      20.45q  NWI 
  6 Cattani, Dominic             YMCA Roadrunners                  27.84q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Berevon               Joe Sims Milwauk       15.32      15.32   NWI 
  2 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C       16.28      16.28   NWI 
  3 Smith, Deandre               Joe Sims Milwauk       16.50      16.50   NWI 
  4 Ugoretz, Heath               Flying V's Track       17.12      17.12   NWI 
  5 Kindred, Alec                Merton Area Runn       20.45      20.45   NWI 
  6 Cattani, Dominic             YMCA Roadrunners       27.84      27.84   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Deandre               Joe Sims Milwauk                1:07.76  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             47.54  
  2 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       50.00      56.88  
 -- Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                                  DQ  
 -- Congress Track Club  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                           3:52.01  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                           9:10.35  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minter, Centrell             Joe Sims Milwauk                  10.87q  NWI  3 
  2 Jenkins, Marcus              Joe Sims Milwauk                  10.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Farrington, Washington       Silver Springs S                  11.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Nelson, Ryen                 Silver Springs S                  11.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Hyland, Leslie               Joe Sims Milwauk                  11.17q  NWI  2 
  6 Fobbs, Jonathan              Silver Springs S                  11.35q  NWI  2 
  7 Prescott, Erik               Joe Sims Milwauk                  11.36q  NWI  3 
  8 Pokki, Erik                  Fox Cities Tr          11.30      11.43q  NWI  1 
  9 Rainey, George               Running  Rebels                   11.45   NWI  1 
 10 Parrott, Keegan              20 Wisconsin Una                  11.47   NWI  1 
 11 Tate, D.J.                   20 Wisconsin Una                  11.47   NWI  2 
 12 Jensen, Dean                 A P Vaulting           11.02      11.50   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Darius               Silver Springs S                  11.55   NWI  2 
 14 Newhouse, Ben                A P Vaulting           11.15      11.61   NWI  3 
 15 Stockdale, Dan               20 Wisconsin Una                  11.67   NWI  1 
 16 Thomas, Justin               Silver Springs S                  11.73   NWI  3 
 17 Kahill, Cecil                Silver Springs S                  11.75   NWI  2 
 18 Peterson, Andrew             20 Wisconsin Una                  11.77   NWI  3 
 19 Matthew, Isaiah              Running  Rebels                   11.91   NWI  1 
 20 Traylor, Ronzale             Joe Sims Milwauk                  11.92   NWI  2 
 21 Landrum, William             Joe Sims Milwauk                  12.14   NWI  3 
 22 DeVriendt, Mitchell          20 Wisconsin Una                  12.16   NWI  3 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minter, Centrell             Joe Sims Milwauk       10.87      10.75   NWI 
  2 Farrington, Washington       Silver Springs S       11.01      10.91   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Ryen                 Silver Springs S       11.04      10.98   NWI 
  4 Hyland, Leslie               Joe Sims Milwauk       11.17      11.02   NWI 
  5 Fobbs, Jonathan              Silver Springs S       11.35      11.22   NWI 
  6 Prescott, Erik               Joe Sims Milwauk       11.36      11.24   NWI 
  7 Pokki, Erik                  Fox Cities Tr          11.43      11.39   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Minter, Centrell             Joe Sims Milwauk                  22.11   NWI  1 
  2 Newhouse, Ben                A P Vaulting           23.21      23.20   NWI  2 
  3 Peterson, Andrew             20 Wisconsin Una                  23.26   NWI  2 
  4 Brett, Cameron               Milwaukee Mustan                  23.31   NWI  1 
  5 Gannon, Tom                  A P Vaulting           23.11      23.37   NWI  2 
  6 Pokki, Erik                  Fox Cities Tr          22.80      23.46   NWI  2 
  7 Weir, Ryan                   20 Wisconsin Una                  23.48   NWI  1 
  8 Richards, Jac'Ques           Silver Springs S                  23.72   NWI  1 
  9 Hefner, Michael              20 Wisconsin Una                  23.76   NWI  2 
 10 Holly, Kevin                 A P Vaulting           23.15      23.81   NWI  1 
 11 Stockdale, Dan               20 Wisconsin Una                  23.97   NWI  1 
 12 Massey, Christian            Milwaukee Mustan                  24.05   NWI  2 
 13 Cutberth, Ethan              20 Wisconsin Una                  24.12   NWI  1 
 14 Matthew, Isaiah              Running  Rebels                   25.07   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Justin               Joe Sims Milwauk                  49.72   1 
  2 Weir, Ryan                   20 Wisconsin Una                  50.30   1 
  3 Wetzel, Mike                 A P Vaulting           49.59      51.24   1 
  4 Hefner, Michael              20 Wisconsin Una                  51.90   2 
  5 Massey, Christian            Milwaukee Mustan                  53.71   2 
  6 Richards, Jac'Ques           Silver Springs S                  54.30   2 
  7 DeVriendt, Mitchell          20 Wisconsin Una                  54.34   1 
  8 Cutberth, Ethan              20 Wisconsin Una                  54.54   2 
  9 Hassel, Jamal                Silver Springs S                  55.60   1 
 10 Williams, Dovon              Joe Sims Milwauk                  55.62   1 
 11 Carrasquillo, Tyron          Running  Rebels                   58.52   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Joseph                Silver Springs S                2:00.87  
  2 Parrott, Keegan              20 Wisconsin Una                2:10.80  
  3 Carrasquillo, Tyron          Running  Rebels                 2:12.23  
  4 Pugh, Jeffrey                Silver Springs S                2:15.40  
  5 Goerke, Ronald               20 Wisconsin Una                2:55.52  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Chris                 20 Wisconsin Una               18:02.59  
  2 Goerke, Ronald               20 Wisconsin Una               18:10.37  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Isaiah                 Silver Springs S                  15.69Q  NWI  2 
  2 Gleasn, Todd                 20 Wisconsin Una                  15.69Q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Marcus                20 Wisconsin Una                  15.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Jennings, Sedrick            Running  Rebels                   15.82q  NWI  2 
  5 Ulman, Jason                 Fox Cities Tr                     16.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Tlusty, Paul                 20 Wisconsin Una                  16.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Degley, Matthew              Running  Rebels                   16.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Tate, D.J.                   20 Wisconsin Una                  16.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Schmidt, Dylan               20 Wisconsin Una                  16.73q  NWI  2 
 10 Lay, Genoa                   Running  Rebels                   16.73q  NWI  1 
 11 Wamser, John                 20 Wisconsin Una                  16.76q  NWI  2 
 12 Robinson, Jahkeel            Joe Sims Milwauk                  16.76q  NWI  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Detoine               20 Wisconsin Una                  14.93   NWI  2 
  2 Jennings, Sedrick            Running  Rebels        15.82      15.67   NWI  1 
  3 Tate, D.J.                   20 Wisconsin Una       16.72      15.72   NWI  2 
  4 Gleasn, Todd                 20 Wisconsin Una       15.69      16.04   NWI  1 
  5 Ulman, Jason                 Fox Cities Tr          16.31      16.11   NWI  1 
  6 Degley, Matthew              Running  Rebels        16.72      17.23   NWI  1 
  7 Gray, Isaiah                 Silver Springs S       15.69      39.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Nathan                A P Vaulting           56.81      58.26  
  2 Jennings, Sedrick            Running  Rebels                   58.44  
  3 Quadracci, Lucas             20 Wisconsin Una                1:01.53  
  4 Robinson, Jahkeel            Joe Sims Milwauk                1:02.23  
  5 Gray, Isaiah                 Silver Springs S                1:04.50  
  6 Lay, Genoa                   Running  Rebels                 1:05.68  
  7 Degley, Matthew              Running  Rebels                 1:09.29  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                               43.01  
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                             43.23  
  3 A P Vaulting  'A'                                              43.73  
  4 Congress Track Club  'A'                                       45.28  
  5 Fox Cities Track & Field  'A'                       45.00      45.69  
  6 Running  Rebels  'A'                                           45.84  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                             3:26.64  
  2 A P Vaulting  'A'                                            3:32.49  
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                           3:41.30  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec