Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field                Championships

6/21-22/08 - Trotwood, OH

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track                   16.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Lewis, Kennedy               Northwest Track                   16.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Montaque, Dynasty            Northwest Track                   17.59q  NWI  1 
  4 LeBeau, Laralyn              Excel Track Club                  18.73q  NWI  1 
  5 Burks, Jahnae                Northwest Track                   18.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track                   18.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Vance, Kiarra                Northwest Track                   19.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track                   19.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Chapman, Addison             unattached                        19.67   NWI  1 
 10 Seaborough, Mauri            Cincinnati Allst                  20.04   NWI  1 
 11 Clements, Jalynne            Northwest Track                   20.29   NWI  2 
 12 Burks, Lazia                 unattached                        20.43   NWI  2 
 13 Williamson, Caraline         Excel Track Club                  21.16   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track        16.15      16.89   NWI 
  2 Montaque, Dynasty            Northwest Track        17.59      17.26   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Kennedy               Northwest Track        16.37      17.39   NWI 
  4 LeBeau, Laralyn              Excel Track Club       18.73      18.41   NWI 
  5 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track        18.93      18.41   NWI 
  6 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track        19.16      19.24   NWI 
  7 Burks, Jahnae                Northwest Track        18.82      19.37   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track                 1:24.65  
  2 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track                 1:31.74  
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track                 1:32.45  
  4 Burks, Jahnae                Northwest Track                 1:33.87  
  5 Montaque, Dynasty            Northwest Track                 1:34.90  
  6 Chapman, Addison             unattached                      1:38.49  
  7 Penner, Alora                Northwest Track                 1:48.12  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track                 7:31.03  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track                 7:51.98  
  3 Penner, Alora                Northwest Track                 8:10.02  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ross, Demetrius              Northwest Track                   16.34   NWI 
  2 Stephens, Justin             Northwest Track                   16.70   NWI 
  3 Bridges, Cinque              New World Track                   17.34   NWI 
  4 Upthegrove, Evan             Excel Track Club                  17.46   NWI 
  5 McGary, Avi                  Stallions                         17.48   NWI 
  6 Kurtz, Conrad                Stallions                         17.53   NWI 
  7 Peters, Jeremiah             Dayton Gems-Elit                  19.45   NWI 
  8 Shaw, Danarius               Cincinnati Allst                  19.57   NWI 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Conrad                Stallions                       1:23.48  
  2 Bridges, Cinque              New World Track                 1:24.61  
  3 Stephens, Justin             Northwest Track                 1:25.82  
  4 McGary, Avi                  Stallions                       1:27.57  
  5 Ross, Demetrius              Northwest Track                 1:29.18  
  6 Peters, Jeremiah             Dayton Gems-Elit                1:33.85  
  7 Gartner, Braden              Stallions                       1:36.77  
  8 Marshall, Isaiah             New World Track                 1:50.66  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herndon, Samuel              unattached                      7:47.05  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit                  14.70q  NWI  3 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.05q  NWI  1 
  3 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk                   15.28q  NWI  2 
  4 Douglas, Shae                unattached                        15.43q  NWI  2 
  5 Teague, Tiara                New World Track                   15.70q  NWI  2 
  6 Dotson, Kara                 unattached                        15.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Mullins, Megan               Excel Track Club                  16.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track                   16.28q  NWI  3 
  9 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track                   16.44   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Sydney              Northwest Track                   16.48   NWI  2 
 11 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners                    16.58   NWI  3 
 12 Henderson, Tayana            Team Ohio Track                   16.61   NWI  1 
 13 Beckham, Noah                Northwest Track                   16.63   NWI  3 
 14 Worthy, Simone               Cincinnati Allst                  17.09   NWI  1 
 15 Daughtery, Aaris             Northwest Track                   17.35   NWI  1 
 16 Cole, Dasia                  Excel Track Club                  17.41   NWI  1 
 17 Robinson, Nia                Cincinnati Allst                  17.45   NWI  3 
 18 Young, Lydia                 Team Ohio Track                   17.60   NWI  3 
 19 Foster, Taryn                Miami Valley                      18.02   NWI  3 
 20 Crigger, Courtney            Excel Track Club                  19.14   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit       14.70      14.88   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit       15.05      14.89   NWI 
  3 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk        15.28      15.47   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Shae                unattached             15.43      15.53   NWI 
  5 Dotson, Kara                 unattached             15.88      15.56   NWI 
  6 Teague, Tiara                New World Track        15.70      15.99   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track        16.28      16.14   NWI 
  8 Mullins, Megan               Excel Track Club       16.20      16.30   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit                  30.23q  NWI  2 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit                  31.08q  NWI  1 
  3 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk                   31.26q  NWI  1 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 unattached                        32.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton                       32.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track                   33.06q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Sydney              Northwest Track                   34.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track                   34.61q  NWI  1 
  9 Henderson, Tayana            Team Ohio Track                   34.88   NWI  2 
 10 Daughtery, Aaris             Northwest Track                   35.97   NWI  1 
 11 Hyme, Samantha               unattached                        36.53   NWI  2 
 12 Cole, Dasia                  Excel Track Club                  36.78   NWI  1 
 13 Robinson, Nia                Cincinnati Allst                  36.99   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit       30.23      30.45   NWI 
  2 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk        31.26      31.64   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Elisha               Dayton Gems-Elit       31.08      32.07   NWI 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 unattached             32.67      33.43   NWI 
  5 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton            32.80      34.14   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track        33.06      34.35   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track        34.61      34.86   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Sydney              Northwest Track        34.42      34.98   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Dayton Gems-Elit                1:13.86   1 
  2 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton                     1:14.06   2 
  3 Teague, Tiara                New World Track                 1:17.91   2 
  4 Gauthney, Layanna            Pacesetters Trk                 1:18.90   1 
  5 Hyme, Samantha               unattached                      1:22.27   1 
  6 Henderson, Tayana            Team Ohio Track                 1:25.03   1 
  7 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track                 1:25.25   2 
  8 Foster, Taryn                Miami Valley                    1:26.78   1 
  9 Keith, Amareeya              Dayton Gems-Elit                1:58.86   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Team Ohio Track                 3:00.04  
  2 Mills, Tejauna               West Dayton                     3:00.37  
  3 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton Fly                3:11.26  
  4 Hyme, Samantha               unattached                      3:20.78  
  5 Taylor, Kaylan               Dayton Gems-Elit                3:33.85  
  6 Penner, Anya                 Northwest Track                 3:35.05  
  7 Elder, Jestine               Dayton Gems-Elit                3:59.83  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sinno, Hana                  Flying Js                       6:43.52  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton Fly                9:34.72  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                            5:48.84  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Dasia                  Excel Track Club                  1.03m    3-04.50 
  2 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners                    0.96m    3-01.75 
  3 Crigger, Courtney            Excel Track Club                  0.86m    2-09.75 
 -- LeBeau, Laralyn              Excel Track Club                     NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Megan               Excel Track Club                  3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  2 France, Kiona                unattached                        3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners                    2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  4 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track                   2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  5 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track                   2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  6 Penner, Anya                 Northwest Track                   2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  7 Beckham, Noah                Northwest Track                   2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  8 Watkins, Samantha            unattached                        2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia                 Team Ohio Track                   4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Seelig, Ally                 unattached                        3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 Watkins, Samantha            unattached                        3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia                 Team Ohio Track                  12.59m      41-04 
  2 Robinson, Nia                Cincinnati Allst                 12.16m      39-11 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kieren              unattached                        14.57q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                         14.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track                   15.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk                   15.09q  NWI  2 
  5 DeBord, Colin                South Dayton Fly                  15.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Wade, Aaron                  Stallions                         15.51q  NWI  3 
  7 White, Victor                New World Track                   15.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track                   15.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Kuhr, Mason                  South Dayton Fly                  15.89   NWI  2 
 10 Harris, De Rae               West Dayton                       15.90   NWI  3 
 11 Moore, Emir                  Northwest Track                   15.94   NWI  3 
 12 Parker, Anthony              West Dayton                       15.94   NWI  4 
 13 Wade, Nigel                  Stallions                         15.96   NWI  3 
 14 Bass, Shawn                  West Dayton                       16.02   NWI  4 
 15 Jackson, Christopher         West Dayton                       16.16   NWI  1 
 16 Goodson, Seth                New World Track                   16.22   NWI  4 
 17 Litteral, Drake              Excel Track Club                  16.48   NWI  1 
 18 Upthegrove, Kenny            Excel Track Club                  16.69   NWI  2 
 19 Wade, Zachary                Stallions                         16.75   NWI  1 
 20 Crawford, Zachary            Northwest Track                   16.83   NWI  2 
 21 Robinson, Mason              Cincinnati Allst                  16.96   NWI  1 
 22 Proby, Kory                  Excel Track Club                  17.20   NWI  4 
 23 Headley, Dvard               Miami Valley                      17.98   NWI  4 
 24 Barnett, Douglas             Cincinnati Allst                  17.98   NWI  3 
 25 Combs, Dylan                 unattached                        18.20   NWI  4 
 26 Wade, Nicholas               Stallions                         18.56   NWI  2 
 27 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati Allst                  18.77   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Kieren              unattached             14.57      14.58   NWI 
  2 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track        15.06      15.00   NWI 
  3 DeBord, Colin                South Dayton Fly       15.49      15.21   NWI 
  4 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk        15.09      15.24   NWI 
  5 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions              14.86      15.58   NWI 
  6 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track        15.74      15.59   NWI 
  7 White, Victor                New World Track        15.68      15.64   NWI  15.636
  8 Wade, Aaron                  Stallions              15.51      15.64   NWI  15.638
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kieren              unattached                        29.17q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                         31.02q  NWI  1 
  3 O'Neal, Marcus               South Dayton Fly                  31.22q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track                   31.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track                   32.09q  NWI  3 
  6 Bailey, Victor               unattached                        32.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk                   32.23q  NWI  1 
  8 White, Victor                New World Track                   32.45q  NWI  3 
  9 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track                   32.54   NWI  1 
 10 Parker, Anthony              West Dayton                       33.19   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Christopher         West Dayton                       33.27   NWI  2 
 12 Bass, Shawn                  West Dayton                       34.00   NWI  2 
 13 Moore, Emir                  Northwest Track                   34.57   NWI  2 
 14 Harris, De Rae               West Dayton                       35.17   NWI  3 
 15 Upthegrove, Kenny            Excel Track Club                  36.22   NWI  1 
 16 Proby, Kory                  Excel Track Club                  36.32   NWI  2 
 17 Slappy, Adam                 New World Track                   36.42   NWI  2 
 18 Upthegrove, Evan             Excel Track Club                  38.71   NWI  1 
 19 Fuller, Zavier               17-Tra Unattach                   41.55   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Kieren              unattached             29.17      29.43   NWI 
  2 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track        31.35      31.03   NWI 
  3 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions              31.02      31.30   NWI 
  4 O'Neal, Marcus               South Dayton Fly       31.22      31.34   NWI 
  5 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk        32.23      32.21   NWI 
  6 Bailey, Victor               unattached             32.17      32.35   NWI 
  7 White, Victor                New World Track        32.45      32.54   NWI  32.532
  8 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track        32.09      32.54   NWI  32.540
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Ryan                 South Dayton Fly                1:09.47   1 
  2 Brown, Jamal                 Stallions                       1:10.89   3 
  3 Smith, Raheem                Team Ohio Track                 1:11.84   2 
  4 O'Neal, Marcus               South Dayton Fly                1:12.52   1 
  5 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track                 1:14.83   1 
  6 Wade, Aaron                  Stallions                       1:15.15   1 
  7 Slones, James                Pacesetters Trk                 1:15.93   2 
  8 Goodson, Seth                New World Track                 1:17.01   3 
  9 Robinson, Amani              Cincinnati Allst                1:17.66   1 
 10 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track                 1:18.28   1 
 11 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit                1:19.09   3 
 12 Napier, Jonathan             Pacesetters Trk                 1:21.02   2 
 13 White, Victor                New World Track                 1:22.28   3 
 14 Wade, Zachary                Stallions                       1:23.41   1 
 15 Briggs, J'Juan               West Dayton                     1:24.73   3 
 16 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track                 1:24.75   3 
 17 Slappy, Adam                 New World Track                 1:28.15   2 
 18 Wade, Nigel                  Stallions                       1:28.26   1 
 19 Wade, Nicholas               Stallions                       1:33.64   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley                    2:46.25  
  2 Robinson, Mason              Cincinnati Allst                2:48.68  
  3 Slones, James                Pacesetters Trk                 2:51.27  
  4 Goodson, Seth                New World Track                 2:58.97  
  5 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Track                 3:00.26  
  6 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit                3:00.27  
  7 Tinker, Devon                New World Track                 3:11.82  
  8 Gee, Matthew                 Dayton Gems-Elit                3:23.52  
  9 Wilson, Daryle               Northwest Track                 3:24.81  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Miami Valley                    5:41.19  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Stallions                       6:14.56  
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Track                 6:36.83  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Dvard               Miami Valley                   13:01.74  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mason              Cincinnati Allst                  1.09m    3-06.75 
  2 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track                   0.96m    3-01.75 
  2 Kingery, Ethan               Excel Track Club                  0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Victor               unattached                        3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  2 Tinker, Devon                New World Track                   3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  3 Gee, Matthew                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Duncan II, Adrian            Northwest Track                   3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Williams, Christopher        Dayton Gems-Elit                  3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  6 Combs, Dylan                 unattached                        2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  7 Barnett, Douglas             Cincinnati Allst                  2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amani              Cincinnati Allst                  6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners                    6.18m   20-03.50 
  3 Crawford, Zachary            Northwest Track                   5.59m   18-04.25 
  4 Briggs, J'Juan               West Dayton                       5.25m   17-02.75 
  5 Fuller, Zavier               17-Tra Unattach                   4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest Track                   4.51m   14-09.75 
  7 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track                   3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amani              Cincinnati Allst                 28.75m      94-04 
  2 Clark, Jeramiah              Cincinnati Allst                 19.70m      64-07 
  3 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track                  14.70m      48-03 
  4 Kingery, Ethan               Excel Track Club                 13.62m      44-08 
  5 Barnett, Douglas             Cincinnati Allst                 12.50m      41-00 
  6 Combs, Dylan                 unattached                        8.76m      28-09 
  7 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest Track                   7.34m      24-01 
  8 Kingery, Aidan               Excel Track Club                  7.30m      23-11 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Shalon               New World Track                   14.24q  NWI  1 
  2 Carter, Tamera               New World Track                   14.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Avery, Marissa               Pacesetters Trk                   15.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track                   15.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Foster, Jordan               Miami Valley                      15.58q  NWI  1 
  6 Bradney, Kaylee              unattached                        15.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters Trk                   15.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Todd, Maranda                unattached                        15.79q  NWI  3 
  9 Dixon, Sharai                Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.96   NWI  2 
 10 Borton, Megan                unattached                        16.07   NWI  3 
 11 Worthy, Jazmine              Cincinnati Allst                  16.25   NWI  1 
 12 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters Trk                   16.38   NWI  3 
 13 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters Trk                   16.46   NWI  3 
 14 Fegan, Anisa                 Cincinnati Allst                  16.79   NWI  2 
 15 Shoemaker, Christina         unattached                        16.81   NWI  3 
 16 Barnett, Briana              Cincinnati Allst                  17.14   NWI  1 
 17 White, Sydney                Northwest Track                   18.54   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Brionna               Northwest Track                   19.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Shalon               New World Track        14.24      14.43   NWI 
  2 Carter, Tamera               New World Track        14.99      14.98   NWI 
  3 Avery, Marissa               Pacesetters Trk        15.20      15.05   NWI 
  4 Todd, Maranda                unattached             15.79      15.49   NWI 
  5 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track        15.31      15.56   NWI 
  6 Foster, Jordan               Miami Valley           15.58      15.73   NWI 
  7 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters Trk        15.76      15.80   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar                   28.82q  NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters Trk                   28.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Conley, Shalon               New World Track                   29.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters Trk                   29.90q  NWI  4 
  5 Chapman, Taryn               unattached                        29.98q  NWI  4 
  6 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters Trk                   30.40q  NWI  3 
  7 Bryant, Preyuanna            Northwest Track                   30.46q  NWI  3 
  8 Carter, Tamera               New World Track                   30.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Daniel, Chelsea              Dayton Gems-Elit                  31.13   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters Trk                   31.37   NWI  3 
 11 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track                   31.53   NWI  3 
 12 Dixon, Sharai                Dayton Gems-Elit                  32.12   NWI  3 
 13 Pettigrew, Jamala            Dayton Gems-Elit                  32.15   NWI  4 
 14 Arnold, Destinye             Dayton Gems-Elit                  32.18   NWI  1 
 15 Gardner, Destiny             Pacesetters Trk                   32.38   NWI  1 
 16 Avery, Marissa               Pacesetters Trk                   32.90   NWI  3 
 17 Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track                   32.91   NWI  2 
 18 Todd, Maranda                unattached                        33.00   NWI  4 
 19 Blanchard, Aneesa            Dayton Gems-Elit                  33.04   NWI  1 
 20 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track                   33.58   NWI  1 
 21 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters Trk                   33.70   NWI  4 
 22 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track                   33.89   NWI  3 
 23 Causey, Keilah               New World Track                   35.38   NWI  1 
 24 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters Trk                   37.22   NWI  4 
 25 Dye, Emma                    Excel Track Club                  38.07   NWI  2 
 26 Jackson, Jasmiine            Dayton Gems-Elit                  38.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar        28.82      28.53   NWI 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters Trk        28.86      28.63   NWI 
  3 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters Trk        29.90      29.34   NWI 
  4 Chapman, Taryn               unattached             29.98      29.62   NWI 
  5 Conley, Shalon               New World Track        29.65      29.69   NWI 
  6 Nimmons, Cherese             Pacesetters Trk        30.40      30.33   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Preyuanna            Northwest Track        30.46      31.04   NWI 
  8 Carter, Tamera               New World Track        30.94      31.09   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jaguar                 1:05.64   1 
  2 Bryant, Preyuanna            Northwest Track                 1:05.89   2 
  3 Chapman, Taryn               unattached                      1:08.65   1 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               New World Track                 1:09.27   2 
  5 Williams, Sydney             Pacesetters Trk                 1:10.90   2 
  6 Pettigrew, Jamala            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:13.34   2 
  7 Foster, Jordan               Miami Valley                    1:13.90   1 
  8 Johnson, Dorraine            Pacesetters Trk                 1:14.66   1 
  9 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters Trk                 1:15.93   2 
 10 Lowery, Lexus                Dayton Gems-Elit                1:18.39   2 
 11 Underwood, Ja'lyn            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:18.41   1 
 12 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track                 1:19.71   1 
 13 Murphy, Aaliyah              Northwest Track                 1:20.98   2 
 14 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters Trk                 1:22.14   1 
 15 Blanchard, Aneesa            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:28.26   2 
 16 Jackson, Jasmiine            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:35.91   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton Fly                2:32.47  
  2 Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track                 2:51.05  
  3 Williams, Sydney             Pacesetters Trk                 2:51.64  
  4 Franz, Emily                 New World Track                 3:00.75  
  5 Richardson, Jamie            Dayton Gems-Elit                3:21.22  
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World Track                 3:37.29  
 -- Ewing, Ashanti               Dayton Gems-Elit                    DNF  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton Fly                5:08.90  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Northwest Track                12:01.21  
 -- Ewing, Ashanti               Dayton Gems-Elit                     DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taryn               unattached                        15.72   NWI 
  2 LaFollette, Shay             unattached                        16.15   NWI 
 -- Bradney, Kaylee              unattached                          DNF   NWI 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                                  4:43.20  
  2 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                            5:02.17  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tori                Excel Track Club                  1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 LaFollette, Shay             unattached                        1.06m    3-05.75 
  3 Borton, Megan                unattached                        1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Borton, Megan                unattached                        3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 LaFollette, Shay             unattached                        3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Merritt, Tori                Excel Track Club                  3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track                   3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  4 Richardson, Jamie            Dayton Gems-Elit                  3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Shoemaker, Christina         unattached                        3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Evans, Gabrielle             Team Ohio Track                   3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Dye, Emma                    Excel Track Club                  2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  9 Causey, Keilah               New World Track                   2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track                    FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brionna               Northwest Track                  16.98m      55-08 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jalen                   unattached                        13.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.17q  NWI  3 
  3 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.35q  NWI  2 
  4 James, Marcellus             Pacesetters Trk                   13.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Ruby, Justus                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.79q  NWI  1 
  6 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track                   13.81q  NWI  4 
  7 White, Theo                  New World Track                   13.83q  NWI  4 
  8 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track                   13.98q  NWI  3 
  9 Renner, Isaac                Dayton Gems-Elit                  14.06   NWI  1 
 10 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters Trk                   14.46   NWI  4 
 11 Dyer, Logan                  Lebanon Track CL                  14.52   NWI  1 
 12 Featherstone, Garrett        Pacesetters Trk                   14.59   NWI  2 
 13 Brown, Larry                 Stallions                         14.62   NWI  3 
 14 Kirkling, Rashan             Pacesetters Trk                   14.70   NWI  4 
 15 Priest, Ben                  Pacesetters Trk                   15.57   NWI  2 
 16 Edwards, Aaron               Stallions                         15.74   NWI  1 
 17 Ford, Rashawn                Northwest Track                   15.77   NWI  1 
 18 Kitchen, Damian              Excel Track Club                  15.78   NWI  3 
 19 Ray, Robert                  New World Track                   15.81   NWI  4 
 20 Rocheleau, Joshua            Stallions                         16.05   NWI  3 
 21 Chatman, Terry               New World Track                   16.42   NWI  4 
 22 Johnson, Devin               Pacesetters Trk                   16.62   NWI  1 
 23 Williamson, Canaan           Excel Track Club                  16.62   NWI  3 
 24 Young, Cameron               unattached                        16.93   NWI  2 
 25 Gray, William                Pacesetters Trk                   17.09   NWI  3 
 26 White, Lavelle               Northwest Track                   17.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jalen                   unattached             13.05      13.03   NWI 
  2 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit       13.17      13.16   NWI 
  3 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit       13.35      13.21   NWI 
  4 James, Marcellus             Pacesetters Trk        13.55      13.34   NWI 
  5 White, Theo                  New World Track        13.83      13.67   NWI 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track        13.98      13.79   NWI 
  7 Ruby, Justus                 Dayton Gems-Elit       13.79      13.80   NWI 
  8 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track        13.81      13.88   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jalen                   unattached                        26.60q  NWI  3 
  2 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  27.41q  NWI  2 
  3 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit                  27.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters Trk                   27.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track                   27.99q  NWI  3 
  6 White, Theo                  New World Track                   28.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track                   28.36q  NWI  3 
  8 Ruby, Justus                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  29.78q  NWI  3 
  9 Hines, Gregory               New World Track                   29.89   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Larry                 Stallions                         29.89   NWI  1 
 11 Renner, Isaac                Dayton Gems-Elit                  30.07   NWI  2 
 12 Featherstone, Garrett        Pacesetters Trk                   30.43   NWI  1 
 13 Dyer, Logan                  Lebanon Track CL                  30.50   NWI  1 
 14 Slappy, Anthony              New World Track                   30.51   NWI  3 
 15 Mitchell, C.V.               Northwest Track                   30.64   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Joshua             Pacesetters Trk                   30.92   NWI  1 
 17 Allen, David                 Northwest Track                   31.29   NWI  3 
 18 Ford, Rashawn                Northwest Track                   33.19   NWI  1 
 19 Priest, Ben                  Pacesetters Trk                   33.54   NWI  2 
 20 Simpkins, Zachary            unattached                        34.20   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Devin               Pacesetters Trk                   34.36   NWI  2 
 22 Young, Cameron               unattached                        35.03   NWI  3 
 23 White, Lavelle               Northwest Track                   37.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jalen                   unattached             26.60      26.64   NWI 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Dayton Gems-Elit       27.68      27.17   NWI 
  3 Ham, Mykeal                  Dayton Gems-Elit       27.41      27.20   NWI 
  4 White, Theo                  New World Track        28.21      27.72   NWI 
  5 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters Trk        27.70      27.93   NWI 
  6 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track        27.99      27.99   NWI 
  7 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track        28.36      28.81   NWI 
  8 Ruby, Justus                 Dayton Gems-Elit       29.78      29.00   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton Fly                  58.89   3 
  2 Fox, Jalen                   unattached                      1:02.98   3 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track                 1:03.49   2 
  4 White, Theo                  New World Track                 1:04.43   3 
  5 Chambers, Kevin              Stallions                       1:04.56   1 
  6 Williams, Joshua             Pacesetters Trk                 1:07.75   2 
  7 Mitchell, C.V.               Northwest Track                 1:07.85   2 
  8 Slappy, Anthony              New World Track                 1:10.07   2 
  9 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest Track                 1:10.33   1 
 10 Seelig, Dustin               unattached                      1:10.64   3 
 11 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track                 1:10.83   2 
 12 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters Trk                 1:11.17   1 
 13 Allen, David                 Northwest Track                 1:11.32   2 
 14 Gemmaka, Andy                Miami Valley                    1:12.12   2 
 15 Brown, Larry                 Stallions                       1:13.74   3 
 16 Ray, Robert                  New World Track                 1:16.15   1 
 17 Chatman, Terry               New World Track                 1:16.98   3 
 18 Edwards, Aaron               Stallions                       1:17.19   3 
 19 White, Lavelle               Northwest Track                 1:31.65   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton Fly                2:20.13  
  2 Schultz, Troy                unattached                      2:23.90  
  3 Kofskey, Alexander           New World Track                 2:35.02  
  4 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly                2:39.65  
  5 Williams, Kyrell             Dayton Gems-Elit                2:42.42  
  6 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track                 2:46.08  
  7 Seelig, Dustin               unattached                      2:48.52  
  8 Allen, David                 Northwest Track                 2:52.20  
  9 Wright, Dylan                Northwest Track                 2:53.51  
 10 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners                  3:01.47  
 11 Rocheleau, Joshua            Stallions                       3:04.54  
 12 Jordan, Marcus               Northwest Track                 3:12.10  
 13 Gee, Raymond                 Dayton Gems-Elit                3:18.49  
 14 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track                 3:20.57  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy                unattached                      4:59.04  
  2 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly                5:17.23  
  3 Wright, Dylan                Northwest Track                 5:17.49  
  4 Lantz, Kyle                  unattached                      5:22.87  
  5 Mangus, Michael              unattached                      5:35.85  
  6 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners                  6:06.81  
  7 Snarr, Ty                    unattached                      6:24.06  
  8 Jordan, Marcus               Northwest Track                 6:45.71  
  9 Gee, Raymond                 Dayton Gems-Elit                7:07.33  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy                unattached                     10:45.39  
  2 Lantz, Kyle                  unattached                     11:29.87  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burks, Amare                 Northwest Track                   14.38   NWI 
  2 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                         15.06   NWI 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.50   NWI 
  4 Gee, Adrian                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  16.04   NWI 
  5 Philpot, D'Angelo            Dayton Gems-Elit                  16.96   NWI 
  6 Gee, Raymond                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  22.02   NWI 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:44.54  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                         1.44m    4-08.75 
  2 DeBruin, Dallas              Excel Track Club                  0.94m    3-01.00 
  3 Gemmaka, Andy                Miami Valley                      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters Trk                   4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  2 Lint, John (Jack)            Flying Js                         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 Hines, Gregory               New World Track                   4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest Track                   4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5 Williamson, Canaan           Excel Track Club                  3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Dyer, Logan                  Lebanon Track CL                  3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Watkins, Shae                unattached                        3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Kitchen, Damian              Excel Track Club                  3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track                   2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            unattached                       10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Suhr, James                  unattached                        7.89m   25-10.75 
  3 Spruance, Colin              unattached                        7.67m   25-02.00 
  4 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track                   7.11m   23-04.00 
  5 Gee, Adrian                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  6.98m   22-11.00 
  6 Watkins, Shae                unattached                        6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Ford, Rashawn                Northwest Track                   6.19m   20-03.75 
  8 Gray, William                Pacesetters Trk                   5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            unattached                       29.38m      96-05 
  2 Suhr, James                  unattached                       21.01m      68-11 
  3 Spruance, Colin              unattached                       18.78m      61-07 
  4 Watkins, Shae                unattached                       15.00m      49-02 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton Fly                 21.96m      72-00 
  2 Ray, Robert                  New World Track                  18.59m      61-00 
  3 Detillion, Trevor            unattached                       15.35m      50-04 
  4 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners                   15.08m      49-06 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk                   13.13q  NWI  3 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track                   13.19q  NWI  2 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track                   13.30q  NWI  1 
  4 DuGan, Veronica              Team Ohio Track                   14.10q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Te-Asia               Team Ohio Track                   14.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk                   14.25q  NWI  3 
  7 Renner, Elexus               Dayton Gems-Elit                  14.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley                      14.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track                   14.36   NWI  1 
 10 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track                   14.60   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Taylor                unattached                        14.65   NWI  1 
 12 Brown, Alyssa                Cincinnati Allst                  14.67   NWI  2 
 13 Fegan, Shani                 Cincinnati Allst                  14.85   NWI  2 
 14 Michael, Anna                Lebanon Track CL                  14.93   NWI  2 
 15 Bennett, Tianna              Northwest Track                   15.11   NWI  1 
 16 Stone, Bria                  Cincinnati Allst                  15.12   NWI  3 
 17 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)     Northwest Track                   15.36   NWI  1 
 18 Davis, Kierra                Team Ohio Track                   15.60   NWI  3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track        13.19      12.90   NWI 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk        13.13      13.01   NWI 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track        13.30      13.35   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk        14.25      14.05   NWI 
  5 DuGan, Veronica              Team Ohio Track        14.10      14.14   NWI 
  6 Renner, Elexus               Dayton Gems-Elit       14.34      14.25   NWI 
  7 Smith, Te-Asia               Team Ohio Track        14.16      14.28   NWI 
  8 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley           14.35      14.72   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk                   26.78q  NWI  1 
  2 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track                   27.15q  NWI  2 
  3 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track                   27.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar                   28.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk                   28.57q  NWI  2  28.565
  6 Williams, Kyra               Dayton Gems-Elit                  28.57q  NWI  2  28.567
  7 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk                   29.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Te-Asia               Team Ohio Track                   29.34q  NWI  3 
  9 Peebles, Jau'tiana           Dayton Gems-Elit                  29.40   NWI  3 
 10 Renner, Elexus               Dayton Gems-Elit                  29.42   NWI  1 
 11 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley                      29.86   NWI  3 
 12 Rinehart, Chentel            Dayton Gems-Elit                  30.30   NWI  3 
 13 Slappy, Aaliyah              New World Track                   30.30   NWI  2 
 14 Mitchell, Brianna            Excel Track Club                  30.85   NWI  2 
 15 Wilcox, Tiarah               Dayton Gems-Elit                  31.23   NWI  1 
 16 Bennett, Tianna              Northwest Track                   31.50   NWI  2 
 17 Burks, Sarion                unattached                        34.70   NWI  3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk        26.78      26.84   NWI 
  2 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track        27.15      27.33   NWI 
  3 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track        27.41      27.64   NWI 
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar        28.30      28.28   NWI 
  5 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk        28.57      28.84   NWI 
  6 Williams, Kyra               Dayton Gems-Elit       28.57      29.09   NWI 
  7 Smith, Te-Asia               Team Ohio Track        29.34      29.33   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk        29.11      29.49   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Columbus Jaguar                 1:04.64   2 
  2 Gauthney, LaNasia            Pacesetters Trk                 1:04.89   2 
  3 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters Trk                 1:09.38   3 
  4 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track                 1:09.81   1 
  5 Brown, Taylor                unattached                      1:10.55   2 
  6 Slappy, Aaliyah              New World Track                 1:10.84   3 
  7 Smith, Adrianna              Lebanon Track CL                1:10.99   3 
  8 Davis, Kierra                Team Ohio Track                 1:11.86   2 
  9 Davis, Sierra                Dayton Gems-Elit                1:13.17   2 
 10 Allen, Ajahnay               Columbus Jaguar                 1:13.69   3 
 11 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley                    1:14.27   3 
 12 Peebles, Jau'tiana           Dayton Gems-Elit                1:14.71   3 
 13 Wilcox, Tiarah               Dayton Gems-Elit                1:14.93   1 
 14 Watts, Tangie                Dayton Gems-Elit                1:19.23   3 
 15 Burks, Sarion                unattached                      1:28.53   3 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leiher, Sydney               unattached                      2:34.02  
  2 Smith, Adrianna              Lebanon Track CL                2:46.02  
  3 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track                 2:50.47  
  4 Allen, Ajahnay               Columbus Jaguar                 2:53.78  
  5 McLennan, Lauren             Knight Runners                  2:59.59  
  6 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Gems-Elit                3:04.16  
  7 D'Orazio, Katelyn            Northwest Track                 3:10.48  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leiher, Sydney               unattached                      5:12.12  
  2 Wenzell, Emmie               Miami Valley                    5:40.99  
  3 McLennan, Lauren             Knight Runners                  6:03.86  
  4 Richardson, Jacqueline       Dayton Gems-Elit                6:26.55  
  5 D'Orazio, Katelyn            Northwest Track                 6:56.44  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenzell, Emmie               Miami Valley                   19:03.33  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track                   15.74q  NWI  2 
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track                   15.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst                  16.13q  NWI  2 
  4 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk                   16.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track                   16.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Leiher, Sydney               unattached                        18.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Saurine, Abbey               unattached                        18.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley                      18.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track                   20.05   NWI  1 
 10 Rinehart, Chentel            Dayton Gems-Elit                  21.12   NWI  1 
 11 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track                   21.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track        15.74      15.75   NWI 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters Trk        16.26      15.99   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track        15.93      16.08   NWI 
  4 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst       16.13      16.60   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track        16.45      16.98   NWI 
  6 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley           18.54      18.24   NWI 
  7 Saurine, Abbey               unattached             18.46      18.60   NWI 
  8 Leiher, Sydney               unattached             18.33      19.25   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track                   30.47   NWI 
  2 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst                  30.93   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track                   31.93   NWI 
  4 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley                      32.78   NWI 
  5 Saurine, Abbey               unattached                        33.27   NWI 
  6 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track                   34.04   NWI 
  7 Childress, Chontel           Team Ohio Track                   35.26   NWI 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club Inc.  'A'                               4:43.47  
  2 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                            5:01.46  
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                            5:02.27  
     1) Daniel, Chelsea                 2)                                
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                           12:08.01  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saurine, Abbey               unattached                        1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track                   1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track                   1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track                   1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Leiher, Sydney               unattached                        1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Mitchell, Brianna            Excel Track Club                  0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horn, Morgan                 unattached                      9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Shears, Taylor               Excel Track Club                7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Mitchell, Brianna            Excel Track Club                     NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track                   4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track                   4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3 Devitt, Catherine            Miami Valley                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Carter, Morgan               Cincinnati Allst                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  5 Michael, Anna                Lebanon Track CL                  4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Saurine, Abbey               unattached                        4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Smith, Adrianna              Lebanon Track CL                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Bennett, Tianna              Northwest Track                   3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Brown, Alyssa                Cincinnati Allst                  3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 11 Mullins, Lauren              Excel Track Club                  3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track                   3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 13 Mitchell, Brianna            Excel Track Club                  3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 14 Stone, Bria                  Cincinnati Allst                  3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Emilie              unattached                       12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Guyett, Jessica              Excel Track Club                 11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track                  11.46m   37-07.25 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track                  11.26m   36-11.50 
  5 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton                      10.50m   34-05.50 
  6 Clark, Lauren                unattached                        9.34m   30-07.75 
  7 Seelig, Tayler               unattached                        8.39m   27-06.50 
  8 Dye, Molly                   Excel Track Club                  7.10m   23-03.50 
  9 DuGan, Veronica              Team Ohio Track                   6.97m   22-10.50 
 10 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track                   6.93m   22-09.00 
 11 Mitchell, Lexy               Excel Track Club                  5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Emilie              unattached                       29.35m      96-03 
  2 Guyett, Jessica              Excel Track Club                 29.02m      95-02 
  3 Clark, Lauren                unattached                       28.25m      92-08 
  4 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track                  25.02m      82-01 
  5 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton                      23.89m      78-04 
  6 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track                  22.61m      74-02 
  7 Seelig, Tayler               unattached                       20.22m      66-04 
  8 Dye, Molly                   Excel Track Club                 15.35m      50-04 
  9 Mitchell, Lexy               Excel Track Club                  7.94m      26-00 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track                  32.15m     105-06 
  2 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track                  23.80m      78-01 
  3 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track                  19.23m      63-01 
  4 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest Track                  16.73m      54-11 
  5 Day, Malika                  Northwest Track       13.80m     16.48m      54-01 
  6 Clark, Lauren                unattached                       16.20m      53-02 
  7 Mitchell, Lexy               Excel Track Club                 15.10m      49-06 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track                   12.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners                    12.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Eakins, William              Pacesetters Trk                   12.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar                   12.77q  NWI  2 
  4 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track                   12.77q  NWI  1 
  6 Zurface, Zachary             unattached                        12.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Dozier, Charles              Cincinnati Allst                  12.85q  NWI  1 
  8 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton                       12.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Kyrin              Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.14   NWI  1 
 10 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley                      13.82   NWI  1 
 11 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters Trk                   14.12   NWI  1 
 12 Stroker, Jimmy               Excel Track Club                  14.14   NWI  2 
 13 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati Allst                  14.74   NWI  1 
 14 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track                   16.93   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track        12.15      12.16   NWI 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners         12.40      12.40   NWI 
  3 Eakins, William              Pacesetters Trk        12.47      12.56   NWI 
  4 Dozier, Charles              Cincinnati Allst       12.85      12.64   NWI 
  5 Zurface, Zachary             unattached             12.83      12.75   NWI 
  6 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar        12.77      12.78   NWI 
  7 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton            12.93      12.87   NWI 
  8 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track        12.77      12.93   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track                   25.23q  NWI  2 
  2 Eakins, William              Pacesetters Trk                   25.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Dozier, Charles              Cincinnati Allst                  26.37q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Kyrin              Dayton Gems-Elit                  26.52q  NWI  2  26.516
  5 Collins, Kevin               New World Track                   26.52q  NWI  2  26.520
  6 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton                       26.81q  NWI  2 
  7 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar                   26.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Zurface, Zachary             unattached                        27.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley                      28.48   NWI  1 
 10 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters Trk                   29.33   NWI  2 
 11 Smoot, Dawuane               Pacesetters Trk                   30.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eakins, William              Pacesetters Trk        25.70      25.52   NWI 
  2 Hall, Diamyn                 Northwest Track        25.23      25.87   NWI 
  3 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton            26.81      26.81   NWI 
  4 Collins, Kevin               New World Track        26.52      26.82   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kyrin              Dayton Gems-Elit       26.52      26.90   NWI 
  6 Zurface, Zachary             unattached             27.36      26.93   NWI 
  7 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar        26.89      26.95   NWI 
  8 Dozier, Charles              Cincinnati Allst       26.37      26.99   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eakins, William              Pacesetters Trk                   55.15   2 
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters Trk                   59.14   2 
  3 Collins, Kevin               New World Track                   59.70   1 
  4 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track                   59.77   2 
  5 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track                 1:01.73   2 
  6 Bowman, Breyon               Columbus Jaguar                 1:02.23   2 
  7 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters Trk                 1:03.68   2 
  8 Mccallister, Cleveland       West Dayton                     1:06.47   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters Trk                 2:22.96  
  2 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track                 2:31.83  
  3 Knisley, Hayden              unattached                      2:51.27  
  4 Collings, Nate               unattached                      2:57.07  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harlan, Grant                South Dayton Fly                4:47.09  
  2 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track                 5:27.80  
  3 Collings, Nate               unattached                      5:39.80  
  4 Burton, Grant                Flying Js                       6:52.42  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Brandon            Miami Valley                   10:24.90  
  2 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton Fly               12:12.00  
  3 Collings, Nate               unattached                     12:34.84  
  4 Burton, Grant                Flying Js                      14:45.76  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton Fly               18:39.63  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                         15.59   NWI 
  2 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                         21.99   NWI 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Knisley, Hayden              unattached                        1.54m    5-00.50 
  3 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley                      1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                         1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track                  J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Logan                unattached                      9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Joshua                Flying Js                         5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners                    5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Knisley, Hayden              unattached                        4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters Trk                   4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Stroker, Jimmy               Excel Track Club                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  7 Clark, Joshua                Cincinnati Allst                  3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  8 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track                   1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gauthney, Lavonne            Pacesetters Trk                  13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Tudor, Macklin               unattached                       12.92m   42-04.75 
  3 Ballenger, Jared             unattached                       10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst                  9.15m   30-00.25 
  5 Bollinger, De'Von            New World Track                   8.93m   29-03.75 
  6 Crane, Steve                 unattached                        8.63m   28-03.75 
  7 Smoot, Dawuane               Pacesetters Trk                   8.36m   27-05.25 
  8 Adams, Jordan                unattached                        8.05m   26-05.00 
  9 Suhr, Alan                   unattached                        7.35m   24-01.50 
 10 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                         6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             unattached                       41.49m     136-01 
  2 Tudor, Macklin               unattached                       38.47m     126-02 
  3 Gauthney, Lavonne            Pacesetters Trk                  36.85m     120-11 
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Cincinnati Allst                 30.77m     100-11 
  5 Crane, Steve                 unattached                       27.60m      90-07 
  6 Bollinger, De'Von            New World Track                  25.87m      84-10 
  7 Adams, Jordan                unattached                       22.28m      73-01 
  8 Suhr, Alan                   17-Tra Unattach                  19.45m      63-10 
 -- Smoot, Dawuane               Pacesetters Trk                    FOUL            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             unattached                       32.70m     107-03 
  2 Koerner, Gavin               Flying Js                        17.52m      57-06 
  3 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton Fly                 13.78m      45-02 
  4 Bracey, Jonathan             Northwest Track                  10.21m      33-06 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jada                  unattached                        12.49q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  12.75q  NWI  1 
  3 Franklin, Joy                unattached                        12.80q  NWI  1 
  4 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk                   13.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track                   13.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Simone             Pacesetters Trk                   13.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Saxson, Constance            Columbus Jaguar                   13.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Green, Bianca                Pacesetters Trk                   13.49q  NWI  2 
  9 Turner, Sidney               Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.61   NWI  2 
 10 Kee, Chantell                Dayton Gems-Elit                  13.67   NWI  3 
 11 Laswell, Carly               Excel Track Club                  13.97   NWI  2 
 12 Merritt, Cortney             Excel Track Club                  13.99   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Loren                 West Dayton                       14.05   NWI  1 
 14 Nevius, Mychelle             West Dayton                       14.20   NWI  3 
 15 Swain, Donisha               West Dayton                       14.23   NWI  3 
 16 Biddinger, Victoria          Team Ohio Track                   14.64   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jada                  unattached             12.49      12.50   NWI 
  2 Franklin, Joy                unattached             12.80      12.81   NWI 
  3 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit       12.75      12.88   NWI 
  4 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk        13.02      12.89   NWI 
  5 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track        13.37      13.24   NWI 
  6 Williams, Simone             Pacesetters Trk        13.39      13.37   NWI 
  7 Green, Bianca                Pacesetters Trk        13.49      13.45   NWI 
  8 Saxson, Constance            Columbus Jaguar        13.47      13.79   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jada                  unattached                        25.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Goodson, Tionne              Pacesetters Trk                   26.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Greene, Jasmine              Pacesetters Trk                   26.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  26.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk                   26.63q  NWI  3 
  6 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters Trk                   26.88q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track                   27.04q  NWI  1 
  8 Brooks, Jarren               Dayton Gems-Elit                  27.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Simone             Pacesetters Trk                   27.42   NWI  2 
 10 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track                   27.71   NWI  3 
 11 Wallace, Tracey              Cincinnati Allst                  28.30   NWI  2 
 12 Palmer, Larresha             Pacesetters Trk                   28.33   NWI  2 
 13 Saxson, Constance            Columbus Jaguar                   28.45   NWI  1 
 14 Nevius, Mychelle             West Dayton                       29.03   NWI  2 
 15 Green, Bianca                Pacesetters Trk                   29.08   NWI  3 
 16 Merritt, Cortney             Excel Track Club                  29.26   NWI  1 
 17 Biddinger, Victoria          Team Ohio Track                   30.93   NWI  3 
 18 Newsome, Anisa               Dayton Gems-Elit                  31.31   NWI  2 
 19 Bridges, Brandie             Team Ohio Track                   31.80   NWI  3 
 20 Wilkes, Kayla                Dayton Gems-Elit                  31.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jada                  unattached             25.50      25.69   NWI 
  2 Goodson, Tionne              Pacesetters Trk        26.13      26.42   NWI 
  3 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters Trk        26.63      26.45   NWI 
  4 Davis, Alexs                 Dayton Gems-Elit       26.46      26.77   NWI 
  5 Greene, Jasmine              Pacesetters Trk        26.41      26.84   NWI 
  6 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters Trk        26.88      26.98   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track        27.04      27.26   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Jarren               Dayton Gems-Elit       27.32      27.91   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track                   59.08   2 
  2 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters Trk                   59.76   2 
  3 Goodson, Tionne              Pacesetters Trk                 1:01.33   2 
  4 Cooney, Laurel               Northwest Track                 1:01.95   2 
  5 Greene, Jasmine              Pacesetters Trk                 1:01.98   3 
  6 Brooks, Jarren               Dayton Gems-Elit                1:04.01   1 
  7 Palmer, Larresha             Pacesetters Trk                 1:04.55   2 
  8 McDaniel, Chenise            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:06.52   1 
  9 Wallace, Tracey              Cincinnati Allst                1:06.94   1 
 10 Graham, Kaitlyn              Miami Valley                    1:07.02   2 
 11 Saxson, Constance            Columbus Jaguar                 1:07.55   2 
 12 Smith, Loren                 West Dayton                     1:09.61   2 
 13 Nevius, Mychelle             West Dayton                     1:09.89   3 
 14 Biddinger, Victoria          Team Ohio Track                 1:10.82   1 
 15 Hodge, Danielle              unattached                      1:13.90   1 
 16 Newsome, Anisa               Dayton Gems-Elit                1:14.32   1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Rachell             West Dayton                     2:57.28  
  2 Stroker, Sammantha           Excel Track Club                2:57.54  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley                    5:09.49  
  2 Sinno, Dina                  Flying Js                       5:36.61  
  3 Hitchcock, Katy              Miami Valley                    5:43.66  
  4 Jackson, Olivia              Flying Js                       6:27.25  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley                   11:28.18  
  2 Hitchcock, Katy              Miami Valley                   12:37.70  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                            17.05   NWI 
  2 Surles, Lois                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  18.92   NWI 
  3 Hodge, Danielle              unattached                        19.31   NWI 
  4 Richardson, BaReeya          Dayton Gems-Elit                  21.10   NWI 
  5 Swann, Taylor                Northwest Track                   21.39   NWI 
  6 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley                      22.78   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Kaitlyn              Miami Valley                    1:14.05  
  2 Swann, Taylor                Northwest Track                 1:18.98  
  3 Richardson, BaReeya          Dayton Gems-Elit                1:20.57  
  4 Bridges, Brandie             Team Ohio Track                 1:26.78  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                                  4:06.02  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:34.61  
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'B'                            4:53.30  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miami Valley TC  'A'                                        11:04.78  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Hodge, Danielle              unattached                        1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaskell, Sarah               17-Tra Unattach                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst                  4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Wallace, Tracey              Cincinnati Allst                  4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Laswell, Carly               Excel Track Club                  3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  5 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Atallah, Sarah               Cincinnati Allst                  9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  2 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                            9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breland, Mekayla             unattached                       11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Thompson, Lundyn             Stallions                        11.38m   37-04.00 
  3 Bierbaugh, Caitlin           unattached                        9.58m   31-05.25 
  4 Surles, Lois                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Suhr, Stephanie              unattached                        7.96m   26-01.50 
  6 Booker, Courtney             Cincinnati Allst                  6.85m   22-05.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lundyn             Stallions                        35.98m     118-00 
  2 Breland, Mekayla             unattached                       30.20m      99-01 
  3 Suhr, Stephanie              unattached                       25.20m      82-08 
  4 Surles, Lois                 Dayton Gems-Elit                 23.50m      77-01 
  5 Zinn, Sara                   unattached                       21.58m      70-10 
  6 Bridges, Brandie             Team Ohio Track                  18.05m      59-03 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Olvia               New World Track                  18.40m      60-04 
  2 Bierbaugh, Caitlin           unattached                       16.37m      53-08 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  11.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk                   11.43q  NWI  2 
  3 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit                  11.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Bass, Josh                   Northwest Track                   11.84q  NWI  2 
  5 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley                      11.98q  NWI  2 
  6 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati Allst                  12.20q  NWI  1 
  7 McEldowney, Donavon          unattached                        12.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Merriweathler, Dishon        Northwest Track                   12.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Darden, Antonee              Northwest Track                   12.27   NWI  1 
 10 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters Trk                   12.27   NWI  2 
 11 George-Coates, Ira           West Dayton                       12.62   NWI  2 
 12 Candito, Jonathan            unattached                        12.66   NWI  2 
 13 Conway, JaCaria              Dayton Gems-Elit                  12.70   NWI  2 
 14 Lewis, Nicholas              Team Ohio Track                   13.11   NWI  1 
 15 Roberts, Matthew             unattached                        13.66   NWI  1 
 16 Young, John                  Team Ohio Track                   13.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit       11.42      11.56   NWI 
  2 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk        11.43      11.63   NWI 
  3 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit       11.53      11.68   NWI 
  4 Bass, Josh                   Northwest Track        11.84      11.91   NWI 
  5 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley           11.98      12.17   NWI 
  6 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati Allst       12.20      12.33   NWI 
  7 Merriweathler, Dishon        Northwest Track        12.23      12.68   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk                   23.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.86q  NWI  2 
  5 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters Trk                   24.57q  NWI  2 
  7 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley                      24.91q  NWI  2 
  8 Richardson, Chad             unattached                        25.09q  NWI  3 
  9 Harrison, Brandon            W W Track Club                    25.12   NWI  2 
 10 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati Allst                  25.12   NWI  3 
 11 Darden, Antonee              Northwest Track                   25.26   NWI  1 
 12 Conway, JaCaria              Dayton Gems-Elit                  25.31   NWI  1 
 13 George-Coates, Ira           West Dayton                       25.70   NWI  3 
 14 Burks, Devontre              Northwest Track                   25.84   NWI  1 
 15 Fleming, David               West Dayton                       26.50   NWI  1 
 16 Clark, Jimmy                 Pacesetters Trk                   26.51   NWI  3 
 17 Lewis, Nicholas              Team Ohio Track                   26.85   NWI  1 
 18 Parker, Kelvin               Team Ohio Track                   27.31   NWI  2 
 19 Young, John                  Team Ohio Track                   28.04   NWI  2 
 20 Roberts, Matthew             unattached                        28.98   NWI  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slaughter, Sharrieff         Dayton Gems-Elit       23.69      23.23   NWI 
  2 Carter, Austin               Pacesetters Trk        23.70      23.30   NWI 
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Dayton Gems-Elit       23.54      23.56   NWI 
  4 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit       23.86      23.80   NWI 
  5 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit       23.89      24.26   NWI 
  6 Norris-Sayers, Logan         Miami Valley           24.91      24.57   NWI 
  7 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters Trk        24.57      24.62   NWI 
  8 Richardson, Chad             unattached             25.09      25.18   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minnifield, Calvin           Dayton Gems-Elit                  53.46   2 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track                   55.73   1 
  3 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters Trk                   56.05   2 
  4 George-Coates, Ira           West Dayton                       56.11   1 
  5 Freeman, Carl                South Dayton Fly                  57.66   1 
  6 Fleming, David               West Dayton                       58.46   2 
  7 Clark, Jimmy                 Pacesetters Trk                   58.81   2 
  8 Burks, Devontre              Northwest Track                   59.53   1 
  9 Bennett, Daarrlyn            Northwest Track                   59.60   2 
 10 Lewis, Nicholas              Team Ohio Track                 1:00.66   2 
 11 Parker, Kelvin               Team Ohio Track                 1:04.28   1 
 12 Young, John                  Team Ohio Track                 1:05.44   1 
 13 Roberts, Matthew             unattached                      1:07.78   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dorian                Dayton Gems-Elit                2:09.35  
  2 Simpkins, Jacob              unattached                      2:09.48  
  3 Watkins, Stephen             unattached                      2:17.71  
  4 McCullough, Caleb            unattached                      2:24.27  
  5 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley                    2:24.72  
  6 Reese, DeLontae              Dayton Gems-Elit                2:26.21  
  7 Darden, Antonee              Northwest Track                 2:29.15  
  8 Dean, Spencer                Knight Runners                  2:46.65  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Jordan                 Miami Valley                    4:43.76  
  2 McCullough, Caleb            unattached                      4:47.29  
  3 King, Rob                    Excel Track Club                4:49.57  
  4 Watkins, Stephen             unattached                      4:56.50  
  5 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley                    5:11.56  
  6 Reese, DeLontae              Dayton Gems-Elit                5:16.52  
  7 Ransom, Christopher          New World Track                 5:20.49  
  8 Dean, Spencer                Knight Runners                  6:10.60  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Jordan                 Miami Valley                   10:10.68  
  2 King, Rob                    Excel Track Club               10:29.79  
  3 McCullough, Caleb            unattached                     10:34.57  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Joshua              Miami Valley                   19:03.61  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Donte              Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.37q  NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Herman           New World Track                   15.61q  NWI  2 
  3 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.81q  NWI  1 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track                   16.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Atkeson, Luke                Flying Js                         16.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Brandon                17-Tra Unattach                   16.78q  NWI  2 
  7 Harrison, Brandon            W W Track Club                    17.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Donahue, Brian               Caribe                            17.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Richardson, Chad             unattached                        18.54   NWI  2 
 10 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley                      19.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Herman           New World Track        15.61      15.31   NWI 
  2 McDaniel, Donte              Dayton Gems-Elit       15.37      16.23   NWI 
  3 Combs, JaShawn               Dayton Gems-Elit       15.81      16.34   NWI 
  4 Atkeson, Luke                Flying Js              16.52      16.35   NWI 
  5 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track        16.47      16.99   NWI 
  6 Cook, Brandon                17-Tra Unattach        16.78      17.27   NWI 
  7 Harrison, Brandon            W W Track Club         17.18      17.94   NWI 
  8 Donahue, Brian               Caribe                 17.33      20.37   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Herman           New World Track                   59.29   2 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track                 1:00.63   1 
  3 McDaniel, Donte              Dayton Gems-Elit                1:01.17   2 
  4 Cook, Brandon                17-Tra Unattach                 1:02.19   2 
  5 Harrison, Brandon            W W Track Club                  1:02.77   1 
  6 Freeman, Carl                South Dayton Fly                1:04.57   1 
  7 Meadows, Joshua              Miami Valley                    1:06.73   1 
  8 Donahue, Brian               Caribe                          1:07.08   1 
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems Elite Track Club  'A'                            3:50.13  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McEldowney, Donavon          unattached                        1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley                      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzurco, Carl               unattached                     11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Schlumbohm, Kyle             unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Green, Nicholas              W W Track Club                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Rauch, Forrest               W W Track Club                       NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Settles, Calen               Cincinnati Allst                  6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  2 Bass, Josh                   Northwest Track                   5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  3 Hamilton, Jerome             Cincinnati Allst                  5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Davis, Dorian                Dayton Gems-Elit                  5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  5 Richardson, Chad             unattached                        5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  6 Phillips, Cameron            W W Track Club                    5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  7 McEldowney, Donavon          unattached                        5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  8 Donahue, Brian               Caribe                            5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chad             unattached                       11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  2 Phillips, Cameron            W W Track Club                   11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            unattached                       13.23m   43-05.00 
  2 Schnieber, Ryan              Cincinnati Allst                 12.11m   39-08.75 
  3 Burks, Devontre              Northwest Track                  10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Moore, Trevor                unattached                       10.49m   34-05.00 
  5 Fleming, David               West Dayton                       7.91m   25-11.50 
  6 Dixie, Evan                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  4.94m   16-02.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            unattached                       43.67m     143-03 
  2 Schnieber, Ryan              Cincinnati Allst                 39.53m     129-08 
  3 Moore, Trevor                unattached                       37.00m     121-05 
  4 Sander, Jacob                Cincinnati Allst                 32.09m     105-03 
  5 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley                     23.82m      78-02 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            unattached                       42.20m     138-05 
  2 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley                     29.90m      98-01 
  3 Yoder, Max                   unattached                       28.98m      95-01 
  4 Moore, Trevor                unattached                       17.50m      57-05 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Jordan              Pacesetters Trk                   12.60q  NWI  2 
  2 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track                   12.85q  NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar                   12.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk                   12.99q  NWI  2 
  5 Gandy, Porsha                Columbus Jaguar                   13.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk                   13.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst                  13.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Amber              Team Ohio Track                   13.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Nevius, Sherell              West Dayton                       13.74   NWI  1 
 10 Hamilton, Brittany           Cincinnati Allst                  13.80   NWI  2 
 11 Alsop, Taylor                Excel Track Club                  14.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Jordan              Pacesetters Trk        12.60      12.50   NWI 
  2 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk        12.99      12.51   NWI 
  3 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track        12.85      12.76   NWI 
  4 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar        12.99      12.88   NWI 
  5 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk        13.11      12.97   NWI 
  6 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst       13.27      13.05   NWI 
  7 Gandy, Porsha                Columbus Jaguar        13.02      13.21   NWI 
  8 Williams, Amber              Team Ohio Track        13.73      13.64   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Jordan              Pacesetters Trk                   26.00q  NWI  2 
  2 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track                   26.20q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar                   26.55q  NWI  2 
  4 Gandy, Porsha                Columbus Jaguar                   26.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst                  26.70q  NWI  2 
  6 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk                   26.88q  NWI  2 
  7 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk                   27.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Mobley, Reva                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  27.63q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Amber              Team Ohio Track                   27.97   NWI  2 
 10 Smoot, Jarie                 Pacesetters Trk                   28.21   NWI  1 
 11 James, Zakirah               Pacesetters Trk                   28.32   NWI  2 
 12 Nevius, Sherell              West Dayton                       28.50   NWI  1 
 13 Hamilton, Brittany           Cincinnati Allst                  28.81   NWI  2 
 14 Brant, Tichelle              Pacesetters Trk                   29.36   NWI  1 
 15 Causey, Jillian              New World Track                   30.49   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Tamia                Pacesetters Trk        27.22      25.83   NWI 
  2 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track        26.20      25.84   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Jordan              Pacesetters Trk        26.00      26.43   NWI 
  4 Allen, Shyniqua              Columbus Jaguar        26.55      26.61   NWI 
  5 Grier, Summer                Cincinnati Allst       26.70      26.85   NWI 
  6 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk        26.88      26.97   NWI 
  7 Gandy, Porsha                Columbus Jaguar        26.69      27.09   NWI 
  8 Mobley, Reva                 Dayton Gems-Elit       27.63      28.35   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Shannon            unattached                        58.94   1 
  2 Riley, Kya                   Pacesetters Trk                 1:01.41   2 
  3 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:02.54   2 
  4 Carter, Meilaysia            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:02.92   2 
  5 James, Zakirah               Pacesetters Trk                 1:03.80   2 
  6 Williams, Amber              Team Ohio Track                 1:04.02   1 
  7 Brant, Tichelle              Pacesetters Trk                 1:07.10   1 
  8 Mobley, Reva                 Dayton Gems-Elit                1:07.19   2 
  9 Nevius, Sherell              West Dayton                     1:08.41   2 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Tatijana           unattached                      2:38.45  
  2 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit                2:42.37  
  3 Hodge, Hali                  unattached                      2:54.68  
  4 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley                    2:58.69  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bobbi                Miami Valley                   11:48.88  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley                   20:40.83  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harding, DanHeisha           Northwest Track                   15.09   NWI 
  2 Perrill, Kaitlyne            Pacesetters Trk                   15.36   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Renee              Northwest Track                   16.42   NWI 
  4 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track                   16.69   NWI 
  5 Dowe, Natalie                Miami Valley                      19.62   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harding, DanHeisha           Northwest Track                 1:10.21  
  2 Carter, Meilaysia            Dayton Gems-Elit                1:11.36  
  3 Smoot, Jarie                 Pacesetters Trk                 1:13.79  
  4 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track                 1:14.29  
  5 Dowe, Natalie                Miami Valley                    1:17.84  
  6 Causey, Jillian              New World Track                 1:17.90  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                                  4:18.39  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miami Valley TC  'A'                                        11:34.66  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vonderbrink, Sarah           Northwest Track                   1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Jacobson, Tatijana           unattached                        1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Anderson, Renee              Northwest Track                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Clements, Ravelle            Dayton Gems-Elit                  1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Sites, Chelsea               unattached                        1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley                     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Causey, Jillian              New World Track                   1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eby, Michelle                17-Tra Unattach                10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Bible, Kaileigh              unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Hodge, Hali                  unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Riebold, Jade                Buckeye Pole                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- heinrichs, Kate              unattached                         FAIL            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track                   5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2 Carter, Meilaysia            Dayton Gems-Elit                  4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Mobley, Reva                 Dayton Gems-Elit                  4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Smoot, Jarie                 Pacesetters Trk                   4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Alsop, Taylor                Excel Track Club                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Hamilton, Brittany           Cincinnati Allst                  4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track                  10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu                 11.13m   36-06.25 
  2 Kelbley, Nicole              unattached                        9.56m   31-04.50 
  3 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track                   9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelbley, Nicole              unattached                       29.83m      97-10 
  2 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track                  29.19m      95-09 
  3 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu                 25.79m      84-07 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu                 36.42m     119-06 
  2 Sites, Chelsea               unattached                       22.98m      75-05 
  3 Stitt, Taylor                New World Track                  17.65m      57-11 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst                  11.02q  NWI  2 
  2 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar                   11.29q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  11.35q  NWI  2 
  4 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk                   11.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Shafeek, Kamal               Dayton Gems-Elit                  11.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Mason, Justinian             Caribe                            11.56q  NWI  2 
  7 Chenault, Ashford            Cincinnati Allst                  11.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Candito, Joseph              unattached                        11.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Heingardner, Brad            South Dayton Fly                  11.79   NWI  1 
 10 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar                   11.87   NWI  2 
 11 Gauthney, Lawrence           Pacesetters Trk                   12.13   NWI  1 
 12 Payne, Christopher           Pacesetters Trk                   12.43   NWI  1 
 13 Bending, Wesley              unattached                        12.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ryan                  Dayton Gems-Elit       11.35      10.95   NWI 
  2 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst       11.02      11.10   NWI 
  3 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk        11.37      11.17   NWI 
  4 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar        11.29      11.34   NWI 
  5 Shafeek, Kamal               Dayton Gems-Elit       11.41      11.34   NWI 
  6 Mason, Justinian             Caribe                 11.56      11.64   NWI 
  7 Chenault, Ashford            Cincinnati Allst       11.64      11.90   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar                   22.88q  NWI  1 
  2 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk                   23.02q  NWI  2 
  3 Lockridge, Siante            Pacesetters Trk                   23.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js                         23.22q  NWI  1 
  5 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar                   23.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Baisden, Robin               W W Track Club                    23.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Heingardner, Brad            South Dayton Fly                  23.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Robert              Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.81q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Ryan                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  23.84   NWI  1 
 10 Nickson, Chadwick            Northwest Track                   24.32   NWI  1 
 11 Chenault, Ashford            Cincinnati Allst                  24.34   NWI  2 
 12 Gauthney, Lawrence           Pacesetters Trk                   24.53   NWI  1 
 13 Dixon, Charles               Pacesetters Trk                   24.76   NWI  1 
 14 Bending, Wesley              unattached                        26.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Benjamin                Columbus Jaguar        22.88      22.96   NWI 
  2 Bonner, Tieran               Pacesetters Trk        23.02      23.10   NWI 
  3 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js              23.22      23.19   NWI 
  4 Lockridge, Siante            Pacesetters Trk        23.09      23.51   NWI 
  5 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar        23.40      23.71   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Robert              Dayton Gems-Elit       23.81      23.75   NWI 
  7 Baisden, Robin               W W Track Club         23.67      24.16   NWI 
  8 Heingardner, Brad            South Dayton Fly       23.74      25.03   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baisden, Robin               W W Track Club                    50.84   1 
  2 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track                   50.95   2 
  3 Brewton, Justin              Flying Js                         51.08   1 
  4 Ham, Thuron                  Dayton Gems-Elit                  51.46   1 
  5 Covington, Anthony           Northwest Track                   51.68   1 
  6 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst                  51.88   2 
  7 Stanley, Michael             Columbus Jaguar                   51.99   2 
  8 Johnson, Robert              Dayton Gems-Elit                  52.77   2 
  9 Dixon, Charles               Pacesetters Trk                   53.67   2 
 10 Moody, Aarion                Flying Js                         56.63   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nickson, Chadwick            Northwest Track                 2:05.39  
  2 Covington, Anthony           Northwest Track                 2:05.43  
  3 Jacklitch, Drew              unattached                      2:05.96  
  4 Bibb, Devin                  Dayton Gems-Elit                2:09.20  
  5 Jacobson, Christopher        unattached                      2:10.72  
  6 Moody, Aarion                Flying Js                       2:30.13  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nickson, Chadwick            Northwest Track                 4:29.75  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Richard                Dayton Gems-Elit                  15.39   NWI 
  2 Lockridge, Siante            Pacesetters Trk                   16.79   NWI 
  3 Ochs, Cory                   Caribe                            17.30   NWI 
  4 Glick, Travis                unattached                        17.46   NWI 
  5 Bending, Wesley              unattached                        17.60   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ochs, Cory                   Caribe                          1:04.63  
  2 Glick, Travis                unattached                      1:08.00  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                            3:28.33  
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                                  3:38.85  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Ryan                  Cincinnati Allst                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Williams, Cody               Northwest Track                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Bending, Wesley              unattached                        1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Austin                17-Tra Unattach                15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Morgan, Graham               Buckeye Pole                  J15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Greenlee, John (Jack)        Cincinnati Allst               14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Leland, Kevin                17-Tra Unattach                14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Minnick, Jordan              17-Tra Unattach                13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Huber, Joseph                Buckeye Pole                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  7 Dorph, Jonathan              Buckeye Pole                  J13-00.00      3.96m 
  8 Milton, Nathan               unattached                    J13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Chaney, Caleb                unattached                     12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Light, Shawn                 unattached                    J12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Crowson, Collin              Buckeye Pole                   12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Wolfe, Patrick               unattached                     11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Marquis            Cincinnati Allst                  6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  2 Payne, Christopher           Pacesetters Trk                   5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  3 Glick, Travis                unattached                        5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4 Mason, Justinian             Caribe                            5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Justinian             Caribe                           12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
  2 Glick, Travis                unattached                       10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rue, Randy                   unattached                       16.22m   53-02.75 
  2 Crabtree, Bo                 unattached                       14.90m   48-10.75 
  3 Barr, William                unattached                       14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Harris, James                unattached                       14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Hernandez, Anthony           unattached                       14.43m   47-04.25 
  6 LeMaster, Samuel             unattached                       14.08m   46-02.50 
  7 Westerman, Joseph            unattached                       13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Combs, Kyle                  unattached                       12.86m   42-02.25 
  9 Wright, Marcus               Dayton Gems-Elit                 12.80m   42-00.00 
 10 Warnock, Brad                unattached                       12.38m   40-07.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rue, Randy                   unattached                       49.04m     160-11 
  2 Barr, William                unattached                       46.04m     151-00 
  3 Hernandez, Anthony           unattached                       44.72m     146-09 
  4 Harris, James                unattached                       43.79m     143-08 
  5 Kent, Isiah                  unattached                       43.40m     142-05 
  6 Crabtree, Bo                 unattached                       41.16m     135-00 
  7 Combs, Kyle                  unattached                       39.90m     130-11 
  8 Warnock, Brad                unattached                       39.79m     130-06 
  9 LeMaster, Samuel             unattached                       38.72m     127-00 
 10 Haney, Michael               South Dayton Fly                 33.24m     109-01 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barr, William                unattached                       39.68m     130-02 
  2 Harris, James                unattached                       35.16m     115-04 
  3 Combs, Kyle                  unattached                       26.38m      86-06 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec