Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21-22/08

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuffy, Rachel                South Fayette            16.30Q  NWI  3 
  2 Douglass, Destiny            Penn Hills               16.50Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kimbrew, Alani               East Allegheny           16.70Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sekowski, Tiana              East Allegheny           17.10Q  NWI  2 
  5 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia                    17.50Q  NWI  3 
  6 Parkinson, Devin             Greensburg YMCA          17.80Q  NWI  1 
  7 Arrington, Nia               Steel City Expr          17.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Kastroll, Kacey              South Park               17.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Allen, Lillia                Penn Hills               17.90   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Ariana                Future Stars             18.00   NWI  2 
 11 Bradley, Mecca               Penn Hills               18.30   NWI  1 
 12 Marsteller, Maggie           South Park               18.40   NWI  1 
 13 Crawford, Macey              Future Stars             18.80   NWI  3 
 14 Howze, Amani                 Nadia                    19.00   NWI  3 
 14 Fulton, Camille              Penn Hills               19.00   NWI  1 
 16 Hamilton, Haley              Wing of Moon             19.10   NWI  2 
 17 Moses, Alyssa                South Park               19.30   NWI  2 
 18 Flavius, Daijah              Nadia                    19.90   NWI  1 
 19 Carter, Taylor               Penn Hills               20.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Destiny            Penn Hills               16.70   NWI 
  2 Kimbrew, Alani               East Allegheny           16.80   NWI 
  3 Sekowski, Tiana              East Allegheny           17.30   NWI 
  4 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia                    17.60   NWI 
  4 Arrington, Nia               Steel City Expr          17.60   NWI 
  6 Parkinson, Devin             Greensburg YMCA          17.70   NWI 
  7 Kastroll, Kacey              South Park               17.80   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia                    36.20Q  NWI  3 
  2 Stephens, Sydney             Nadia                    37.50Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kastroll, Kacey              South Park               37.70Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kimbrew, Alani               East Allegheny           39.90Q  NWI  4 
  5 Sekowski, Tiana              East Allegheny           37.00q  NWI  3 
  6 Michalenko, Victoria         Wing of Moon             38.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions                38.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Arrington, Nia               Steel City Expr          39.40q  NWI  1 
  9 Marsteller, Maggie           South Park               39.60   NWI  1 
 10 Allen, Lillia                Penn Hills               40.60   NWI  3 
 11 Bradley, Mecca               Penn Hills               40.80   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Ariana                Future Stars             42.10   NWI  4 
 13 Crawford, Macey              Future Stars             42.80   NWI  3 
 14 Fulton, Camille              Penn Hills               42.90   NWI  3 
 15 Moses, Alyssa                South Park               43.00   NWI  2 
 16 Hamilton, Haley              Wing of Moon             43.30   NWI  4 
 17 Carter, Taylor               Penn Hills               43.40   NWI  4 
 18 Howze, Amani                 Nadia                    43.50   NWI  4 
 19 Flavius, Daijah              Nadia                    43.70   NWI  2 
 -- Berry, Jasmyne               Future Stars                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimbrew, Alani               East Allegheny           35.70   NWI 
  2 Sekowski, Tiana              East Allegheny           37.20   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions                37.50   NWI 
  4 Arrington, Nia               Steel City Expr          38.00   NWI 
  5 Michalenko, Victoria         Wing of Moon             39.00   NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Tayvonna              Nadia                    40.30   NWI 
  7 Stephens, Sydney             Nadia                    40.70   NWI 
  8 Kastroll, Kacey              South Park               40.90   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konek, Cali                  Mon Valley             1:23.90   2 
  2 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions              1:25.00   2 
  3 Stephens, Sydney             Nadia                  1:25.10   1 
  4 Arrington, Nia               Steel City Expr        1:28.10   2 
  5 Michalenko, Victoria         Wing of Moon           1:29.10   2 
  6 Wiegand, Grace               TR Unattached          1:30.80   2 
  7 Cords, Lena                  PA Striders            1:31.50   2 
  8 Crawford, Macey              Future Stars           1:33.40   2 
  9 Bryant, Danielle             River City Elite       1:37.30   1 
 10 Scott, Cynthia               Eastern Elite          1:37.80   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konek, Cali                  Mon Valley             3:10.80  
  2 Michalenko, Victoria         Wing of Moon           3:16.80  
  3 Richardson, Lydia Lew        East Allegheny         3:23.80  
  4 Wiegand, Grace               TR Unattached          3:26.50  
  5 Bryant, Danielle             River City Elite       3:38.50  
  6 Tressler, Sydney             Westmoreland           3:50.70  
  7 Fulton, Braidy               Westmoreland           4:01.30  
  8 Berry, Jasmyne               Future Stars           4:09.50  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Lydia Lew        East Allegheny         6:40.30  
  2 Tressler, Sydney             Westmoreland           7:27.20  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doby, Audrey                 South Park            11:15.60  
  2 Scott, Cynthia               Eastern Elite         11:41.90  
  3 Brandner, Abiggail           Y-Spirit              16:57.00  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hill Eagles  'A'                               1:14.30  
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               1:17.30  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrew, Alani               East Allegheny           3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2 Tuffy, Rachel                South Fayette            2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  3 Boyd, Jayde                  Stallions                2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  4 Sekowski, Tiana              East Allegheny           2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5 Konek, Cali                  Mon Valley               2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6 Marsteller, Maggie           South Park               2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  7 Kastroll, Kacey              South Park               2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  8 Parkinson, Devin             Greensburg YMCA          2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  9 Doby, Audrey                 South Park               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 10 Scott, Cynthia               Eastern Elite            2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 11 Tressler, Sydney             Westmoreland             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 12 Cords, Lena                  PA Striders              2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 13 Richardson, Lydia Lew        East Allegheny           2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 14 Flavius, Daijah              Nadia                    2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 15 Carter, Taylor               Penn Hills               1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 16 Hogan, Amber                 TR Unattached            1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 17 Moses, Alyssa                South Park               1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 18 Fulton, Braidy               Westmoreland             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Zachary             Stallions                15.50Q  NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Naim                 Penn Hills               15.70Q  NWI  1 
  3 Altman, Blake                Y-Spirit                 15.90Q  NWI  3 
  4 Mahone, Joshua               Penn Hills               17.80Q  NWI  4 
  5 Lewis, Anjol                 Bump Yes                 16.20q  NWI  1 
  6 Salley, Tyrek                Nadia                    16.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Crawford, Brennen            Penn Hills               16.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Dallas, Brian Isaiah         East Allegheny           16.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Thomas, Marcus               Penn Hills               16.90   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Jerome                East Allegheny           17.00   NWI  3 
 11 Martin, Duane                Penn Hills               17.10   NWI  2 
 12 Allen, Joshua                Penn Hills               17.40   NWI  3 
 13 Wade, Aaron                  Bump Yes                 17.70   NWI  2 
 13 Abakah, Yeni                 Wing of Moon             17.70   NWI  1 
 15 Washington, Darryl           Penn Hills               17.90   NWI  3 
 15 Jones, Connor                Wing of Moon             17.90   NWI  4 
 17 Collins, Dante               Stallions                18.20   NWI  4 
 18 Washington, Jared            Stallions                18.30   NWI  1 
 19 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park               18.50   NWI  4 
 20 Sims, Montel                 Future Stars             19.10   NWI  1 
 21 Watson, Andreas              Bump Yes                 19.40   NWI  3 
 22 Tate, Spencer                Penn Hills               19.50   NWI  3 
 23 Lima, DaeShawn               Penn Hills               19.70   NWI  2 
 24 McCaskill, Sean              Future Stars             19.80   NWI  4 
 24 Jeter, Donald                Steel City Expr          19.80   NWI  4 
 26 Smith, Nizhan                Future Stars             20.70   NWI  3 
 27 Walters, Jared               Wing of Moon             22.00   NWI  3 
 28 Davis, Martiese              Nadia                    22.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Zachary             Stallions                15.20   NWI 
  2 Altman, Blake                Y-Spirit                 15.90   NWI 
  3 Miller, Naim                 Penn Hills               16.00   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Anjol                 Bump Yes                 16.80   NWI 
  5 Crawford, Brennen            Penn Hills               16.90   NWI 
  6 Dallas, Brian Isaiah         East Allegheny           17.00   NWI 
  7 Mahone, Joshua               Penn Hills               17.50   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Zachary             Stallions                33.10Q  NWI  3 
  2 Crawford, Brennen            Penn Hills               33.60Q  NWI  1 
  3 Altman, Blake                Y-Spirit                 34.00Q  NWI  4 
  4 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills               34.60Q  NWI  2 
  5 Salley, Tyrek                Nadia                    34.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Shegog, Jamar                Stallions                35.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Naim                 Penn Hills               35.60q  NWI  2 
  8 Lewis, Anjol                 Bump Yes                 36.30q  NWI  3 
  9 Thomas, Marcus               Penn Hills               37.00   NWI  3 
 10 Jones, Jerome                East Allegheny           37.20   NWI  4 
 10 Mahone, Joshua               Penn Hills               37.20   NWI  1 
 12 Jones, Connor                Wing of Moon             37.60   NWI  1 
 13 Allen, Joshua                Penn Hills               39.60   NWI  4 
 14 Washington, Darryl           Penn Hills               39.70   NWI  1 
 15 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park               40.10   NWI  3 
 16 Sims, Montel                 Future Stars             42.10   NWI  4 
 17 Jeter, Donald                Steel City Expr          42.40   NWI  2 
 18 Tate, Spencer                Penn Hills               42.50   NWI  2 
 19 Lindsay, Hunter              South Park               42.80   NWI  4 
 20 Simmons, Korey               Future Stars             45.60   NWI  2 
 21 Walters, Jared               Wing of Moon             49.30   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, Martiese              Nadia                    49.40   NWI  3 
 23 Jewel, Chris                 East Allegheny           49.60   NWI  4 
 24 Smith, Nizhan                Future Stars             51.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Zachary             Stallions                32.60   NWI 
  2 Altman, Blake                Y-Spirit                 33.40   NWI 
  3 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills               34.00   NWI 
  4 Crawford, Brennen            Penn Hills               34.90   NWI 
  5 Shegog, Jamar                Stallions                36.00   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Anjol                 Bump Yes                 36.30   NWI 
  7 Miller, Naim                 Penn Hills               36.50   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills             1:16.30   3 
  2 Crawford, Brennen            Penn Hills             1:17.40   3 
  3 Shegog, Jamar                Stallions              1:24.00   3 
  4 Macklin, Damon               Future Stars           1:24.70   3 
  4 Adams-Morris, Julian         Penn Hills             1:24.70   3 
  6 Jones, Jerome                East Allegheny         1:25.90   3 
  7 Mahone, Joshua               Penn Hills             1:28.00   2 
  8 Thomas, Marcus               Penn Hills             1:30.40   1 
  9 Abakah, Yeni                 Wing of Moon           1:31.60   2 
  9 Wade, Aaron                  Bump Yes               1:31.60   2 
 11 Miller, Caleb                South Fayette          1:32.90   1 
 12 Washington, Darryl           Penn Hills             1:40.30   2 
 13 Lima, DaeShawn               Penn Hills             1:40.40   2 
 14 Jeter, Donald                Steel City Expr        1:40.80   2 
 15 Lindsay, Hunter              South Park             1:43.90   2 
 16 Dallas, Brian Isaiah         East Allegheny         1:47.10   3 
 17 Jewel, Chris                 East Allegheny         1:53.10   1 
 18 Walters, Jared               Wing of Moon           2:00.60   3 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan              Penn Hills             2:59.80  
  2 Macklin, Damon               Future Stars           3:08.80  
  3 Yanders, James               Nadia                  3:10.10  
  4 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg YMCA        3:10.40  
  5 Adams-Morris, Julian         Penn Hills             3:11.00  
  6 Brewer, Aiden                Mon Valley             3:11.60  
  7 Kweder, Joel                 TR Unattached          3:15.50  
  8 Brewer, Patrick              Mon Valley             3:27.60  
  9 Simmons, Korey               Future Stars           3:55.60  
 10 Lima, DaeShawn               Penn Hills             3:55.90  
 11 Gould, Zachary               Penn Hills             4:01.90  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macklin, Damon               Future Stars           6:09.30  
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Mon Valley             6:17.00  
  3 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg YMCA        6:20.40  
  4 Kweder, Joel                 TR Unattached          6:25.10  
  5 Mehalic, Michael             South Park             6:42.90  
  6 Yanders, James               Nadia                  6:50.00  
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Mon Valley             6:52.10  
  8 Gould, Zachary               Penn Hills             7:58.30  
 -- Miller, Caleb                South Fayette              DNF  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                      1:12.30  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        8:06.00  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Anjol                 Bump Yes                 3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Mon Valley               2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3 Miller, Naim                 Penn Hills               2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  4 O'Malley, Bailey             South Park               2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  5 Mayo, Gavin                  Greensburg YMCA          2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  6 Lindsay, Hunter              South Park               2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Mon Valley               2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  8 Mehalic, Michael             South Park               2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  9 Dallas, Brian Isaiah         East Allegheny           2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 10 Watson, Andreas              Bump Yes                 2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 11 Davis, Martiese              Nadia                    2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 12 Salley, Tyrek                Nadia                    1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 13 Jewel, Chris                 East Allegheny           1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 -- Hanich, Jake                 South Fayette               ND   NWI           
 -- Gould, Zachary               Penn Hills                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elite            14.20Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rouse, Dayna                 Penn Hills               14.70Q  NWI  3 
  3 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             15.30Q  NWI  1 
  4 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             15.40Q  NWI  4 
  5 Coyne Lukas, Hannah          Westmoreland             14.80q  NWI  3 
  6 Foy, Chances                 Pgh Community            15.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Overare, Deborah             Erie Exclusive           15.40q  NWI  2 
  8 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills               15.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Small, Brianna               Mon Valley               15.80   NWI  3 
  9 Taylor, Madison              Stallions                15.80   NWI  1 
 11 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg YMCA          15.90   NWI  4 
 12 Little, RaKeyla              Bump Yes                 16.20   NWI  2 
 13 Coleman, Aaliyah             Penn Hills               16.40   NWI  4 
 14 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills               16.50   NWI  4 
 15 Adams-Morris, Jordyn         Penn Hills               16.90   NWI  1 
 16 Watson, Amber Micah          Bump Yes                 17.00   NWI  3 
 16 Gettemy, Dani                Greensburg YMCA          17.00   NWI  2 
 18 Thrower, Tajanique           Erie Exclusive           17.10   NWI  2 
 18 Roney, Kennedy               Stallions                17.10   NWI  3 
 20 Logan, Altssa                South Butler Fly         17.30   NWI  1 
 20 Norman, Riley                PA Striders              17.30   NWI  4 
 22 Bryant, Daria                River City Elite         18.40   NWI  4 
 23 Bell, Jalea                  Bump Yes                 19.10   NWI  1 
 -- Rutherford, Raja             Stallions                   DQ   NWI  3 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elite            13.74   NWI 
  2 Rouse, Dayna                 Penn Hills               14.54   NWI 
  3 Coyne Lukas, Hannah          Westmoreland             14.73   NWI 
  4 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             15.03   NWI 
  5 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills               15.11   NWI 
  6 Foy, Chances                 Pgh Community            15.31   NWI 
  7 Overare, Deborah             Erie Exclusive           15.40   NWI 
  8 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             15.88   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elite            30.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 Foy, Chances                 Pgh Community            32.50Q  NWI  3 
  3 Mollett, Teemara             Pgh Community            33.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             32.60Q  NWI  3 
  5 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             32.80Q  NWI  1 
  6 Rhone, Alexis                Future Stars             33.30Q  NWI  2 
  7 Overare, Deborah             Erie Exclusive           33.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg YMCA          33.60q  NWI  3 
  9 Small, Brianna               Mon Valley               33.80   NWI  1 
 10 Coleman, Aaliyah             Penn Hills               34.20   NWI  3 
 11 Luster, Kayla                Penn Hills               34.90   NWI  2 
 12 Norman, Riley                PA Striders              35.90   NWI  2 
 13 Logan, Altssa                South Butler Fly         36.00   NWI  2 
 14 Dixon, Brea                  Bump Yes                 36.10   NWI  1 
 15 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills               36.30   NWI  3 
 16 Durbin, Ashley               Mountain Top             36.70   NWI  1 
 17 Thrower, Tajanique           Erie Exclusive           37.80   NWI  2 
 18 Bryant, Daria                River City Elite         40.70   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elite            30.50   NWI 
  2 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             31.90   NWI 
  3 Foy, Chances                 Pgh Community            32.30   NWI 
  3 Rhone, Alexis                Future Stars             32.30   NWI 
  5 Mollett, Teemara             Pgh Community            32.50   NWI 
  6 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg YMCA          32.90   NWI 
  6 Berry, Jayda                 Future Stars             32.90   NWI 
  8 Overare, Deborah             Erie Exclusive           33.50   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            Future Stars           1:09.60   2 
  2 Rouse, Dayna                 Penn Hills             1:11.20   2 
  3 Mollett, Teemara             Pgh Community          1:13.10   2 
  4 Rhone, Alexis                Future Stars           1:17.10   1 
  5 Stark, Emma                  Pacer                  1:19.00   2 
  6 Luster, Kayla                Penn Hills             1:21.60   2 
  7 Butler, Alexis               Stallions              1:22.60   2 
  8 Bowers, Abby                 Mon Valley             1:26.00   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            Future Stars           2:38.90  
  2 Stark, Emma                  Pacer                  3:00.30  
  3 Tarris, Bearett              Westmoreland           3:02.10  
 -- Butler, Alexis               Stallions                   DQ  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priola, Angela               PA Striders            6:02.80  
  2 Tarris, Bearett              Westmoreland           6:06.60  
  3 Coyne Lukas, Hannah          Westmoreland           6:19.90  
  4 Mayo, Victoria               Greensburg YMCA        6:50.30  
  5 Scanlon, Miranda             South Park             6:59.60  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosslow, Danielle            South Park            11:20.00  
  2 Solomon, Jessica             South Park            11:45.40  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hill Eagles  'A'                               1:02.10  
  2 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        1:03.00  
  3 Stallions  'A'                                      1:06.50  
  4 Bump Yes  'A'                                       1:08.60  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cuneo, Gina                  Westmoreland             1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Dixon, Brea                  Bump Yes                 0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 Yantko, Sophie               Mon Valley               0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 Scanlon, Cassie              South Park               0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- Hogan, Alexis                TR Unattached               NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elite            3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Priola, Angela               PA Striders              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Taylor, Madison              Stallions                3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Holmberg, Gabrielle          Greensburg YMCA          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Cuneo, Gina                  Westmoreland             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7 Logan, Altssa                South Butler Fly         3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  8 Yantko, Sophie               Mon Valley               3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  9 Gettemy, Dani                Greensburg YMCA          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 10 Tarris, Bearett              Westmoreland             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 11 Coleman, Aaliyah             Penn Hills               2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 12 Durbin, Ashley               Mountain Top             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 13 Hogan, Alexis                TR Unattached            2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 14 Bowers, Abby                 Mon Valley               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 15 Watson, Amber Micah          Bump Yes                 2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 16 Bell, Jalea                  Bump Yes                 2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Mikayla              Y-Spirit                 6.25m   20-06.25 
  2 Scanlon, Cassie              South Park               5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Crossley, Makaela            TR Unattached            4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Scanlon, Miranda             South Park               3.88m   12-08.75 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Cassie              South Park              21.12m      69-03 
  2 Mayo, Victoria               Greensburg YMCA         15.11m      49-07 
  3 Crossley, Makaela            TR Unattached           13.67m      44-10 
  4 Yantko, Sophie               Mon Valley              13.21m      43-04 
  5 Foy, Chances                 Pgh Community           13.08m      42-11 
  6 Scanlon, Miranda             South Park              11.99m      39-04 
  7 Little, RaKeyla              Bump Yes                11.70m      38-05 
  8 Coyne Lukas, Hannah          Westmoreland            11.69m      38-04 
  9 Mollett, Teemara             Pgh Community           10.97m      36-00 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Nathan              Stallions                13.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               14.40Q  NWI  3 
  3 Younger, Isaiah              Nadia                    14.50Q  NWI  4 
  3 Thomas, Rodney               TR Unattached            14.50Q  NWI  4 
  5 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City Expr          14.80Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wallace, Vaughn              East Allegheny           14.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Rouse, Pearce                East Allegheny           14.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Gilliam, Draper              Stallions                15.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Swann, Braxton               PA Striders              15.20   NWI  1 
 10 Humphrey, Zacchaeus          Stallions                15.30   NWI  4 
 10 Harden, Kenny                Erie Exclusive           15.30   NWI  3 
 12 Bullard, Ronald              Penn Hills               15.40   NWI  4 
 13 Parker, Maurice              Future Stars             15.50   NWI  2 
 14 McCord, Camden               Future Stars             15.60   NWI  1 
 15 Bryant, Dillon               River City Elite         15.90   NWI  1 
 16 Fulton, Cornel               Penn Hills               16.00   NWI  1 
 16 Harden, Lovell               Erie Exclusive           16.00   NWI  4 
 18 Corton, Lennie               South Park               16.10   NWI  3 
 19 Sims, Maurice                Future Stars             16.40   NWI  3 
 20 Scarbrough, Jordan           Eastern Elite            17.70   NWI  2 
 21 Doms, Jacob                  East Allegheny           18.60   NWI  4 
 22 Spell, Anthony               Eastern Elite            19.30   NWI  1 
 23 Mahdi, Jamaal                Nadia                    19.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Nathan              Stallions                13.80   NWI 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City Expr          14.00   NWI 
  3 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               14.30   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Rodney               TR Unattached            14.50   NWI 
  5 Rouse, Pearce                East Allegheny           14.60   NWI 
  6 Wallace, Vaughn              East Allegheny           14.80   NWI 
  7 Younger, Isaiah              Nadia                    14.90   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Nathan              Stallions                29.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               30.40Q  NWI  3 
  3 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars             30.70Q  NWI  2 
  4 Parker, Maurice              Future Stars             31.60Q  NWI  4 
  5 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City Expr          30.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Harden, Kenny                Erie Exclusive           30.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Younger, Isaiah              Nadia                    31.90q  NWI  4 
  8 Swann, Braxton               PA Striders              32.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Wallace, Vaughn              East Allegheny           32.20   NWI  3 
 10 Bullard, Ronald              Penn Hills               32.70   NWI  2 
 11 Carpenter, Tracey            Nadia                    33.10   NWI  1 
 12 Harden, Lovell               Erie Exclusive           33.40   NWI  3 
 13 Bryant, Dillon               River City Elite         33.50   NWI  4 
 14 Corton, Lennie               South Park               33.70   NWI  3 
 15 Gummo, Salvatore             Greensburg YMCA          34.20   NWI  1 
 16 Sims, Maurice                Future Stars             34.60   NWI  3 
 17 Fulton, Cornel               Penn Hills               35.30   NWI  4 
 18 Adams, Trey                  Wing of Moon             36.33   NWI  4 
 19 Mahdi, Jamaal                Nadia                    38.50   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Nathan              Stallions                28.80   NWI 
  2 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               29.40   NWI 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City Expr          29.70   NWI 
  4 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars             30.60   NWI 
  5 Harden, Kenny                Erie Exclusive           30.80   NWI 
  6 Parker, Maurice              Future Stars             31.00   NWI 
  7 Swann, Braxton               PA Striders              32.20   NWI 
  8 Younger, Isaiah              Nadia                    32.50   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills             1:04.00   3 
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              Stallions              1:04.00   3 
  3 Thomas, Rodney               TR Unattached          1:08.30   3 
  4 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars           1:10.00   3 
  5 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City Expr        1:10.10   3 
  6 Bailey, Isaiah               Penn Hills             1:13.10   3 
  7 Rooney, Connan               Pacer                  1:14.00   2 
  8 Parker, Maurice              Future Stars           1:17.20   3 
  9 Tarrant, Cameron             Pgh Community          1:17.60   2 
 10 Younger, Isaiah              Nadia                  1:20.40   2 
 11 Bryant, Dillon               River City Elite       1:21.40   2 
 12 Rouse, Jaden                 East Allegheny         1:23.80   2 
 13 McCord, Camden               Future Stars           1:25.90   2 
 14 Adams, Trey                  Wing of Moon           1:28.20   1 
 15 Kemp, Garrison               Penn Hills             1:38.60   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jarrod              Stallions              2:34.00  
  2 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars           2:37.30  
  3 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland           2:39.40  
  4 Rooney, Connan               Pacer                  2:45.60  
  5 Bailey, Isaiah               Penn Hills             2:46.40  
  6 Tarrant, Cameron             Pgh Community          2:51.30  
  7 Hay, Shaun                   Pacer                  2:53.80  
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 Nadia                  3:04.90  
  9 Edwards, Marc                East Allegheny         3:09.90  
 10 Parrish, Adam                River City Elite       3:10.70  
 11 Rouse, Jaden                 East Allegheny         3:11.00  
 12 Spell, Anthony               Eastern Elite          3:21.90  
 -- Kemp, Garrison               Penn Hills                  DQ  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland           5:27.90  
  2 Hay, Shaun                   Pacer                  5:30.50  
  3 Lewis, Montae                Bump Yes               5:56.90  
  4 Mahdi, Davon                 Nadia                  6:01.50  
  5 Parrish, Adam                River City Elite       6:07.30  
  6 Spell, Anthony               Eastern Elite          6:29.50  
  7 Edwards, Marc                East Allegheny         6:45.40  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        59.80  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                      4:58.40  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Brandyn               Bump Yes                 1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Lewis, Montae                Bump Yes                    NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Swann, Braxton               PA Striders              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Thomas, Rodney               TR Unattached            3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 Fisher, Tavon                Stallions                3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Rouse, Pearce                East Allegheny           3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Gilliam, Draper              Stallions                3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Gummo, Salvatore             Greensburg YMCA          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  7 Wallace, Vaughn              East Allegheny           3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  8 Provenzo, Mark               Westmoreland             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Corton, Lennie               South Park               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 10 Edwards, Marc                East Allegheny           2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Adams, Trey                  Wing of Moon             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 12 Carpenter, Tracey            Nadia                    2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 -- McCord, Camden               Future Stars                ND   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson                Westmoreland             8.34m   27-04.50 
  2 Scarbrough, Jordan           Eastern Elite            8.24m   27-00.50 
  3 Allen, Nicolaus              Penn Hills               6.56m   21-06.25 
  4 Dixon, Brandyn               Bump Yes                 5.99m   19-08.00 
  5 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top             5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 DeSalle, Chris               Wing of Moon             4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson                Westmoreland            19.21m      63-00 
  2 Dixon, Brandyn               Bump Yes                18.90m      62-00 
  3 Scarbrough, Jordan           Eastern Elite           18.37m      60-03 
  4 Tarrant, Cameron             Pgh Community           18.20m      59-08 
  5 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top            15.03m      49-04 
  6 Fulton, Cornel               Penn Hills              14.52m      47-08 
  7 Lewis, Montae                Bump Yes                13.60m      44-07 
  8 Kemp, Garrison               Penn Hills              13.16m      43-02 
  9 Allen, Nicolaus              Penn Hills              11.79m      38-08 
 10 DeSalle, Chris               Wing of Moon            11.04m      36-03 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jeter                Steel City Expr          13.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Petty, TaMyah                Future Stars             14.10Q  NWI  3 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg YMCA          14.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                    14.20Q  NWI  3 
  5 Green, Sierra                Pacer                    15.20Q  NWI  1 
  6 George, Lauren               Westmoreland             15.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 Sporio, Abigail              Mon Valley               14.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Walker, Olivia               East Allegheny           15.20q  NWI  3 
  9 Carter, Jade                 Pgh Community            15.40   NWI  1 
  9 McHenry, LeAirua             Nadia                    15.40   NWI  3 
  9 Indorante, Makayla           Mon Valley               15.40   NWI  3 
 12 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg YMCA          15.80   NWI  2 
 13 Stallworth, Dalese           Future Stars             15.90   NWI  2 
 14 Spell, Blessing              Eastern Elite            16.20   NWI  1 
 15 McSweeney, Dani              South Fayette            16.40   NWI  2 
 16 Locker, Alesha               Mon Valley               16.50   NWI  1 
 17 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park               16.90   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jeter                Steel City Expr          13.30   NWI 
  2 Petty, TaMyah                Future Stars             13.90   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg YMCA          14.10   NWI 
  4 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                   J14.10   NWI 
  5 Sporio, Abigail              Mon Valley               14.20   NWI 
  6 George, Lauren               Westmoreland             15.10   NWI 
  7 Green, Sierra                Pacer                    15.40   NWI 
  8 Walker, Olivia               East Allegheny          J15.40   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jeter                Steel City Expr          29.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sporio, Abigail              Mon Valley               30.00Q  NWI  3 
  2 Petty, TaMyah                Future Stars             30.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Chynna                Nadia                    30.00Q  NWI  1 
  5 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite         31.20Q  NWI  3 
  6 Green, Sierra                Pacer                    31.70Q  NWI  2 
  7 Kemp, Gabrielle              Penn Hills               31.50q  NWI  3 
  8 Carter, Jade                 Pgh Community            31.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Young, Alexis                East Allegheny           32.20   NWI  1 
  9 Reiter, Teresa               Wing of Moon             32.20   NWI  3 
 11 Turner, Micha-Shai           Future Stars             32.70   NWI  2 
 12 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park               33.90   NWI  2 
 13 Walker, Olivia               East Allegheny           34.00   NWI  2 
 14 McSweeney, Dani              South Fayette            34.20   NWI  2 
 15 Faulkner, Taylor             PA Striders              34.30   NWI  1 
 16 Edwards, Jessica             East Allegheny           35.20   NWI  3 
 16 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions                35.20   NWI  3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jeter                Steel City Expr          28.10   NWI 
  2 Sporio, Abigail              Mon Valley               29.70   NWI 
  3 Petty, TaMyah                Future Stars             29.80   NWI 
  4 Davis, Chynna                Nadia                    30.14   NWI 
  5 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite         30.60   NWI 
  6 Green, Sierra                Pacer                    31.40   NWI 
  7 Carter, Jade                 Pgh Community            31.60   NWI 
  7 Kemp, Gabrielle              Penn Hills               31.60   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jeter                Steel City Expr        1:06.70   3 
  2 Sporio, Abigail              Mon Valley             1:07.70   3 
  3 Stephens, Jade               Nadia                  1:08.10   3 
  4 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite       1:08.30   3 
  5 Davis, Chynna                Nadia                  1:09.30   1 
  6 Conway, Courtney             Pacer                  1:11.00   3 
  7 Kemp, Gabrielle              Penn Hills             1:11.70   2 
  8 DeChicchis, Moriah           Greensburg YMCA        1:12.20   2 
  9 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                  1:13.80   3 
 10 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars           1:15.60   3 
 11 Young, Alexis                East Allegheny         1:22.00   3 
 12 Edwards, Jessica             East Allegheny         1:22.80   2 
 13 Brenner, Sarah               PA Striders            1:23.30   2 
 14 Boyd, Jazmyne                Stallions              1:26.20   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars           2:36.00  
  2 Stephens, Jade               Nadia                  2:42.60  
  3 Sanctis, Angela              South Park             2:46.70  
  4 Conway, Courtney             Pacer                  2:47.80  
  5 Spell, Blessing              Eastern Elite          2:58.30  
  6 Michalenko, Elizabeth        Wing of Moon           3:01.30  
  7 Walnoha, Elaina              Pacer                  3:04.80  
  8 Stemmler, Kristin            Pacer                  3:06.10  
  9 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg            3:07.60  
 10 Corton, Julia                South Park             3:12.80  
 11 Swogger, Corinne             Pacer                  3:17.00  
 12 Green, LaQuisha              Future Stars           3:34.70  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balaschak, Katelyn           TR Unattached          5:35.40  
  2 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland           5:36.60  
  3 Yanders, Martha              Nadia                  5:44.60  
  4 Spell, Blessing              Eastern Elite          5:54.20  
  5 Tressler, MacKenzie          Westmoreland           5:54.40  
  6 Walnoha, Elaina              Pacer                  6:08.10  
  7 Stemmler, Kristin            Pacer                  6:08.70  
  8 Pierce, Emily                Westmoreland           6:11.40  
  9 McMichael, Kirsten           Mon Valley             6:18.30  
 10 Corton, Julia                South Park             6:27.70  
 11 Green, LaQuisha              Future Stars           6:52.50  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland          11:58.20  
  2 Tressler, MacKenzie          Westmoreland          12:20.00  
  3 Yanders, Martha              Nadia                 12:46.20  
  4 Balaschak, Katelyn           TR Unattached         13:03.30  
  4 McMichael, Kirsten           Mon Valley            13:03.30  
  6 Walnoha, Elaina              Pacer                 13:47.00  
  7 Swogger, Corinne             Pacer                 14:31.60  
  8 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg           16:56.50  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corton, Julia                South Park            10:49.90  
  2 Richardson, Hannah           East Allegheny        11:21.60  
  3 Gould, Eva                   Penn Hills            12:44.90  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeChicchis, Moriah           Greensburg YMCA          14.90Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sanctis, Angela              South Park               15.20Q  NWI  1 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg YMCA          15.30Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg YMCA          16.50Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lynn, Jordan                 TR Unattached            16.70Q  NWI  1 
  6 Reiter, Teresa               Wing of Moon             16.90Q  NWI  2 
  7 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer                    16.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Gould, Eva                   Penn Hills               18.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite         18.20   NWI  2 
  9 Indorante, Makayla           Mon Valley               18.20   NWI  2 
 11 McSweeney, Dani              South Fayette            18.40   NWI  1 
 11 Locker, Alesha               Mon Valley               18.40   NWI  2 
 13 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg              18.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DeChicchis, Moriah           Greensburg YMCA          14.90   NWI 
  2 Sanctis, Angela              South Park               15.10   NWI 
  3 Reiter, Teresa               Wing of Moon             15.50   NWI 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg YMCA          15.50   NWI 
  5 Lynn, Jordan                 TR Unattached            16.20   NWI 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg YMCA          16.30   NWI 
  7 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer                    17.00   NWI 
  8 Gould, Eva                   Penn Hills               17.90   NWI 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               5:11.70  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer                    1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Opst, Abigail                Y-Spirit                 1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park               1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 DeChicchis, Moriah           Greensburg YMCA          1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park              J1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park               1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Lynn, Jordan                 TR Unattached            1.07m    3-06.00 
  8 Michaels, Lauren             Wing of Moon             1.02m    3-04.00 
  9 Gould, Eva                   Penn Hills              J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanctis, Angela              South Park               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           Greensburg YMCA          3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  3 Davis, Chynna                Nadia                    3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Reiter, Teresa               Wing of Moon             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  5 Kemp, Gabrielle              Penn Hills               3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  6 George, Lauren               Westmoreland             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  7 Frederick, Scarlet           Stallions                3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 O'Malley, Alexis             South Park               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  9 Walker, Olivia               East Allegheny           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 11 Tressler, MacKenzie          Westmoreland             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 13 Lynn, Jordan                 TR Unattached            3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 14 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         Pacer                    3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 15 Petty, TaMyah                Future Stars             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 16 Gummo, Cecily                Greensburg YMCA          3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17 Michaels, Lauren             Wing of Moon             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 18 Locker, Alesha               Mon Valley               2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 19 Edwards, Jessica             East Allegheny           2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 20 McHenry, LeAirua             Nadia                    2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 21 Kiesnowski, Daria            Laurel Highlands         2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 22 Richardson, Hannah           East Allegheny           2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 23 Brenner, Sarah               PA Striders              2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                    8.85m   29-00.50 
  2 Paterra, Andrea              Mon Valley               8.16m   26-09.25 
  3 Frederick, Scarlet           Stallions                7.87m   25-10.00 
  4 Slagus, Kaitlyn              Mon Valley               6.74m   22-01.50 
  5 Kosslow, Samantha            South Park               6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Thompkins, Tiara             Bump Yes                 6.36m   20-10.50 
  7 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park               6.20m   20-04.25 
  8 Rice, Michaela               Pacer                    5.74m   18-10.00 
  9 Tarris, Aubrie               Westmoreland             5.67m   18-07.25 
 10 Nadolsky, Madelynn           TR Unattached            5.57m   18-03.25 
 11 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer                    5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                   18.86m      61-10 
  2 Slagus, Kaitlyn              Mon Valley              16.25m      53-04 
  3 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer                   12.75m      41-10 
  4 Kosslow, Samantha            South Park              12.37m      40-07 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park              11.17m      36-08 
  6 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park              11.07m      36-04 
  7 Rice, Michaela               Pacer                   10.88m      35-08 
  8 Nadolsky, Madelynn           TR Unattached            9.56m      31-04 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               South Park              30.32m      99-06 
  2 Michalenko, Elizabeth        Wing of Moon            19.70m      64-07 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                   18.68m      61-03 
  4 Slagus, Kaitlyn              Mon Valley              16.43m      53-11 
  5 Frederick, Scarlet           Stallions               15.53m      50-11 
  6 Ansell, Morgan               Westmoreland            15.34m      50-04 
  7 Kohler, Kristen              Pacer                   15.18m      49-10 
  8 Paterra, Andrea              Mon Valley              15.07m      49-05 
  9 Indorante, Makayla           Mon Valley              13.45m      44-01 
 10 Tarris, Aubrie               Westmoreland            13.43m      44-01 
 11 Mehalic, Katelyn             South Park              11.96m      39-03 
 12 Carter, Jade                 Pgh Community            9.43m      30-11 
 13 Rice, Michaela               Pacer                    7.68m      25-02 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jae'Len               East Allegheny           12.80Q  NWI  4 
  2 Morrison, Jay                Bump Yes                 13.20Q  NWI  1 
  3 Swann, Shafer                PA Striders              13.50Q  NWI  2 
  4 Moorefield, Clay             Future Stars             13.80Q  NWI  3 
  5 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    13.90q  NWI  3 
  6 Stallworth, Nicholas         Future Stars             14.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Bryant, Donald               River City Elite         14.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             14.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Sherrill, Jamar              Wing of Moon             14.20   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, DeShawn             Stallions                14.40   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Deante                Penn Hills               14.50   NWI  4 
 11 Mahdi, Kevin                 Nadia                    14.50   NWI  4 
 13 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills               14.60   NWI  2 
 14 Bryant, TreVaughn            Future Stars             14.70   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Noble                 Penn Hills               14.80   NWI  4 
 16 Carter, Tyler                Bump Yes                 14.90   NWI  4 
 17 Lee, Alexander               South Fayette            15.00   NWI  3 
 18 Evans, Connor                Wing of Moon             15.10   NWI  1 
 19 Burley, Kelly                Nadia                    15.40   NWI  1 
 20 Coleman, Kendall             Wing of Moon             16.20   NWI  2 
 21 Franklin, Michael            East Allegheny           16.40   NWI  3 
 21 Abram, Caleb                 Future Stars             16.40   NWI  2 
 21 Goodall, Harry James         South Park               16.40   NWI  1 
 24 McHenry, Sheridan            Nadia                    17.90   NWI  4 
 25 Cords, Zane                  PA Striders              19.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jae'Len               East Allegheny           13.70   NWI 
  2 Morrison, Jay                Bump Yes                 14.50   NWI 
  3 Swann, Shafer                PA Striders              14.70   NWI 
  4 Moorefield, Clay             Future Stars             15.00   NWI 
  5 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    15.10   NWI 
  6 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             15.30   NWI 
  7 Stallworth, Nicholas         Future Stars             15.40   NWI 
  8 Bryant, Donald               River City Elite         15.60   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jae'Len               East Allegheny           26.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Swann, Shafer                PA Striders              27.60Q  NWI  3 
  3 Henderson, David             River City Elite         28.10Q  NWI  2 
  4 Roach, Marcus                River City Elite         28.40Q  NWI  3 
  5 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    28.70Q  NWI  2 
  6 Norman, Robert               PA Striders              28.80Q  NWI  1 
  7 Moorefield, Clay             Future Stars             28.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Spearman, Izaiah             Nadia                    28.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Bryant, Donald               River City Elite         29.40   NWI  2 
  9 Primus, Duane                Steel City Expr          29.40   NWI  3 
 11 Sherrill, Jamar              Wing of Moon             29.90   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Deante                Penn Hills               30.00   NWI  2 
 12 Mahdi, Kevin                 Nadia                    30.00   NWI  3 
 12 Stallworth, Nicholas         Future Stars             30.00   NWI  1 
 15 Gilchrist, Parris            Bump Yes                 30.10   NWI  2 
 16 Tindal, Brannon              Future Stars             30.20   NWI  3 
 17 Berry, Louis                 Future Stars             30.40   NWI  1 
 18 Lee, Alexander               South Fayette            31.70   NWI  3 
 19 Carpenter, Brian             Future Stars             33.20   NWI  1 
 20 Diggs, Keon                  Pgh Community            33.50   NWI  2 
 21 Ciccarelli, Eugene           Westmoreland             33.60   NWI  2 
 22 Bryant, TreVaughn            Future Stars             35.70   NWI  1 
 23 Abram, Caleb                 Future Stars             35.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jae'Len               East Allegheny           26.20   NWI 
  2 Henderson, David             River City Elite         27.90   NWI 
  3 Norman, Robert               PA Striders              28.00   NWI 
  4 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    28.30   NWI 
  5 Swann, Shafer                PA Striders              28.60   NWI 
  6 Spearman, Izaiah             Nadia                    29.50   NWI 
  7 Roach, Marcus                River City Elite         29.55   NWI 
  8 Moorefield, Clay             Future Stars             29.80   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rouse, Seth                  Penn Hills             1:01.90   3 
  2 Henderson, David             River City Elite       1:03.50   3 
  3 Roach, Marcus                River City Elite       1:04.10   3 
  4 Norman, Robert               PA Striders            1:05.60   3 
  5 Primus, Duane                Steel City Expr        1:06.20   3 
  6 Gilchrist, Parris            Bump Yes               1:06.30   3 
  7 Spearman, Izaiah             Nadia                  1:07.00   2 
  8 Blake, Cole                  PA Striders            1:07.30   2 
  9 Bryant, Donald               River City Elite       1:08.90   1 
 10 Carter, Tyler Deshon         Penn Hills             1:12.40   2 
 11 Tindal, Brannon              Future Stars           1:13.70   3 
 12 Mollett, Jonathan            Pgh Community          1:14.10   2 
 12 Evans, Connor                Wing of Moon           1:14.10   1 
 14 Diggs, Keon                  Pgh Community          1:14.20   1 
 15 Thomas, Austin               Stallions              1:15.30   2 
 16 Corona, Dominic              Wing of Moon           1:18.40   2 
 17 Miller, Kyle                 South Fayette          1:18.70   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rouse, Seth                  Penn Hills             2:21.90  
  2 Roach, Marcus                River City Elite       2:40.20  
  3 Crawford, Clifford           Penn Hills             2:41.80  
  4 Primus, Duane                Steel City Expr        2:44.50  
  5 Wertz, Matthew               Pacer                  2:45.90  
  6 Mollett, Jonathan            Pgh Community          2:48.10  
  7 McGinniss, Marcus            Pacer                  2:52.70  
  8 Neal, Kevin                  Pacer                  3:00.40  
  9 Corona, Dominic              Wing of Moon           3:02.70  
 10 Marsteller, Nick             South Park             3:20.50  
 11 Walters, Taylor              Wing of Moon           3:25.80  
 12 Stemmler, Michael            Pacer                  3:31.60  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rouse, Seth                  Penn Hills             4:56.70  
  2 Crawford, Clifford           Penn Hills             5:36.60  
  3 Wertz, Matthew               Pacer                  5:46.50  
  4 Bey, Eddie                   Nadia                  5:50.80  
  5 McGinniss, Marcus            Pacer                  5:57.90  
  6 McLaughlin, Sean             River City Elite       6:05.10  
  7 Marsteller, Nick             South Park             6:15.50  
  8 Zelik, Samuel                Pacer                  6:15.80  
  9 Neal, Kevin                  Pacer                  6:16.10  
 10 Miller, Kyle                 South Fayette          6:16.50  
 11 Roth, John                   TR Unattached          6:48.10  
 12 Walters, Taylor              Wing of Moon           7:07.80  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Logan         Pacer                 11:50.40  
  2 Bey, Eddie                   Nadia                 12:03.90  
  3 Wertz, Matthew               Pacer                 12:15.40  
  4 McGinniss, Marcus            Pacer                 13:07.40  
  5 McLaughlin, Sean             River City Elite      13:10.40  
  6 Gentilcore, Anthony          South Park            14:08.00  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagardner, Cody             South Park             9:32.60  
  2 Rouse, William               East Allegheny         9:53.80  
  3 Cords, Zane                  PA Striders           12:35.80  
  4 Plesniak, Michael            East Allegheny        12:45.20  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wentzel, Jakey               South Park               14.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills               15.50Q  NWI  2 
  2 Scales, Chuckie              PA Striders              15.50Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Noble                 Penn Hills               15.20Q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Tyler                Bump Yes                 15.60Q  NWI  2 
  6 Carter, Tyler Deshon         Penn Hills               15.70Q  NWI  1 
  7 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Allegheny           16.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Franklin, Michael            East Allegheny           16.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Henderson, David             River City Elite         17.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wentzel, Jakey               South Park               14.60   NWI 
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon         Penn Hills               14.80   NWI 
  3 Carter, Tyler                Bump Yes                 14.90   NWI 
  3 Brown, Noble                 Penn Hills               14.90   NWI 
  5 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills               15.10   NWI 
  6 Scales, Chuckie              PA Striders              15.40   NWI 
  7 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Allegheny           16.60   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Michael            East Allegheny           18.50   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bump Yes  'A'                                         54.80  
  2 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                          56.90  
  3 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          58.30  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               5:00.30  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Keenan               East Allegheny           1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Logan         Pacer                    1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Wentzel, Jakey               South Park               1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Sherrill, Jamar              Wing of Moon             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Crenshaw, Tyler              Bump Yes                 1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Teagardner, Cody             South Park              J1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Yantko, James                Mon Valley               1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jay                Bump Yes                 4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Norman, Robert               PA Striders              4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Swann, Shafer                PA Striders              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Blake, Cole                  PA Striders              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  5 Carter, Tyler Deshon         Penn Hills               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Greenwade, Keyshawne         East Allegheny           3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Morris, Keenan               East Allegheny           3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 Franklin, Michael            East Allegheny           3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10 Thomas, Austin               Stallions                3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 11 Zelik, Samuel                Pacer                    3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12 Burley, Kelly                Nadia                    3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 13 Diggs, Keon                  Pgh Community            3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Crawford, Clifford           Penn Hills               3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 15 Lee, Alexander               South Fayette            3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 15 Roth, John                   TR Unattached            3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 17 Goodall, Harry James         South Park               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 18 Corona, Dominic              Wing of Moon             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 19 Plesniak, Michael            East Allegheny           2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 20 McLaughlin, Sean             River City Elite         2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 21 Kiesnowski, Emil             Laurel Highlands         2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 22 Ciccarelli, Eugene           Westmoreland             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 23 McHenry, Sheridan            Nadia                    2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 24 Coleman, Kendall             Wing of Moon             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Tyler              Bump Yes                10.58m   34-08.50 
  2 Milcic, Luke                 East Allegheny          10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 Scarbrough, Jaymere          Eastern Elite            9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 Thayer, Nicholas             Mon Valley               8.64m   28-04.25 
  5 Brubacher, Derek             Y-Spirit                 8.57m   28-01.50 
  6 Evans, Connor                Wing of Moon             7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          Pacer                    6.98m   22-11.00 
  8 Roth, John                   TR Unattached            6.71m   22-00.25 
  9 McCloskey, Jake              Pacer                    6.24m   20-05.75 
 10 Phillips, Shane              Penn Hills               5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Sciulli, Franco              Penn Hills               4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brubacher, Derek             Y-Spirit                19.68m      64-07 
  2 Milcic, Luke                 East Allegheny          17.00m      55-09 
  3 Thayer, Nicholas             Mon Valley              16.60m      54-05 
  4 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          Pacer                   15.58m      51-01 
  5 Scarbrough, Jaymere          Eastern Elite           15.13m      49-08 
  6 McCloskey, Jake              Pacer                   12.40m      40-08 
  7 Phillips, Shane              Penn Hills              11.67m      38-03 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon             Mountain Top            37.28m     122-04 
  2 Carpenter, Brian             Future Stars            34.73m     113-11 
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          Pacer                   34.36m     112-09 
  4 Krapp, Tommy                 South Park              33.64m     110-04 
  5 Scales, Chuckie              PA Striders             33.57m     110-02 
  6 Mollett, Jonathan            Pgh Community           28.06m      92-01 
  7 Brubacher, Derek             Y-Spirit                27.43m      90-00 
  8 Yantko, James                Mon Valley              27.15m      89-01 
  9 Sankey, Lake                 TR Unattached           23.13m      75-11 
 10 Thayer, Nicholas             Mon Valley              22.28m      73-01 
 11 Scarbrough, Jaymere          Eastern Elite           22.16m      72-08 
 12 Goodall, Harry James         South Park              22.15m      72-08 
 13 Rouse, William               East Allegheny          22.06m      72-04 
 14 Chametzky, Alex              Pacer                   22.04m      72-04 
 15 Marsteller, Nick             South Park              13.49m      44-03 
 16 Phillips, Shane              Penn Hills              13.14m      43-01 
 17 Coleman, Kendall             Wing of Moon            11.93m      39-02 
 18 Ciccarelli, Eugene           Westmoreland            11.52m      37-09 
 19 Sciulli, Franco              Penn Hills              11.41m      37-05 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scales, Taylor               PA Striders              13.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             13.20Q  NWI  3 
  4 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly         13.30Q  NWI  3 
  5 Murphy, Jensine              Bump Yes                 13.50Q  NWI  2 
  6 Lewis, Dakotah               East Allegheny           13.60Q  NWI  1 
  7 Overare, Rebecca             Erie Exclusive           13.50q  NWI  3 
  8 Dulton, Mariah               Future Stars             13.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Dorsett, Angela              Future Stars            J13.40Q  NWI  2 
  9 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached            13.61q  NWI  1 
 10 Kaczanowicz, Kami            TR Unattached            13.90   NWI  3 
 10 Lewis, Cheyenne              East Allegheny           13.90   NWI  2 
 12 McLuckie, Caitlin            South Fayette            14.50   NWI  1 
 13 McClary, Cierra              River City Elite         15.20   NWI  1 
 14 Harper, Kenya                Pgh Community            15.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scales, Taylor               PA Striders              11.70   NWI 
  2 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             11.80   NWI 
  3 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly         12.00   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Dakotah               East Allegheny           12.20   NWI 
  4 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached            12.20   NWI 
  6 Dorsett, Angela              Future Stars             12.50   NWI 
  7 Murphy, Jensine              Bump Yes                 12.60   NWI 
  8 Dulton, Mariah               Future Stars             12.70   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Chianne               Future Stars             26.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly         27.00Q  NWI  3 
  2 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             27.00Q  NWI  3 
  4 Scales, Taylor               PA Striders              27.60Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached            28.00Q  NWI  2 
  5 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars             28.00Q  NWI  2 
  7 Dulton, Mariah               Future Stars             28.30Q  NWI  1 
  8 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               28.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Dorsett, Angela              Future Stars             28.70   NWI  1 
 10 Lewis, Cheyenne              East Allegheny           28.80   NWI  2 
 11 Kaczanowicz, Kami            TR Unattached            28.90   NWI  3 
 12 Overare, Rebecca             Erie Exclusive           29.20   NWI  1 
 13 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Tigers            29.40   NWI  3 
 13 Lewis, Dakotah               East Allegheny           29.40   NWI  3 
 13 Murphy, Jensine              Bump Yes                 29.40   NWI  1 
 16 Wallace, Valonn              East Allegheny           29.70   NWI  2 
 17 Strothers, Jewel             River City Elite         30.10   NWI  2 
 18 McLuckie, Caitlin            South Fayette            30.80   NWI  1 
 19 Everson, Davona              Wilkinsburg              31.20   NWI  2 
 20 Crawford, Brianna            Penn Hills               31.40   NWI  3 
 21 Giles, Kayla                 Future Stars             31.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scales, Taylor               PA Striders              25.90   NWI 
  2 Woods, Chianne               Future Stars             26.60   NWI 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             27.30   NWI 
  4 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly         27.60   NWI 
  5 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               28.00   NWI 
  5 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached            28.00   NWI 
  6 Dulton, Mariah               Future Stars            J28.00   NWI 
  8 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars             28.20   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Chianne               Future Stars           1:00.80   2 
  2 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly       1:02.10   2 
  3 Snaman, Valerie              Wing of Moon           1:02.50   2 
  4 Dulton, Mariah               Future Stars           1:05.10   2 
  5 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           1:06.20   2 
  6 Wallace, Valonn              East Allegheny         1:07.70   1 
  7 Sarsfield, Marissa           TR Unattached          1:07.80   1 
  7 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills             1:07.80   2 
  9 Casalnova, Abigail           TR Unattached          1:08.90   2 
 10 Strothers, Jewel             River City Elite       1:09.20   1 
 11 McLuckie, Caitlin            South Fayette          1:09.50   2 
 12 Cider, Kaitlin               PA Striders            1:10.00   1 
 13 Marino, Taylor               PA Striders            1:10.70   1 
 14 Crawford, Brianna            Penn Hills             1:11.00   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy             TR Unattached          2:30.10  
  2 Key, Amber                   Future Stars           2:37.90  
  3 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           2:39.10  
  4 Marince, Elizabeth           PA Striders            2:41.50  
  5 Sarsfield, Marissa           TR Unattached          2:42.00  
  6 Lastominsky, Megan           Wing of Moon           2:43.00  
  7 Crawford, Brianna            Penn Hills             2:44.20  
  8 Cider, Kaitlin               PA Striders            2:45.00  
  9 Smithmyer, Jaylnn            Mountain Top           2:52.40  
 10 Brooks, Naomi                Mountain Top           3:03.70  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Tauttiona             Future Stars           5:32.10  
  2 Key, Amber                   Future Stars           5:32.80  
  3 Brown, Regina                TR Unattached          5:34.70  
  4 Lamm, Emily                  TR Unattached          5:43.00  
  5 Smithmyer, Jaylnn            Mountain Top           5:48.50  
  6 Lastominsky, Megan           Wing of Moon           5:54.20  
  7 Brooks, Naomi                Mountain Top           6:18.40  
  8 Sherbondy, Rachel            South Fayette          6:23.20  
  9 Marsteller, Shannon          South Park             6:43.50  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy             TR Unattached         11:22.80  
  2 Brown, Regina                TR Unattached         12:12.60  
  3 Smithmyer, Jaylnn            Mountain Top          12:45.70  
  4 Lastominsky, Megan           Wing of Moon          13:14.20  
  5 Rotz, Elizabeth              Pacer                 13:56.20  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsteller, Shannon          South Park            21:56.80  
  2 Barber, Jannelle             Bump Yes              27:01.50  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snaman, Valerie              Wing of Moon             16.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               18.30Q  NWI  1 
  3 Tucker, Caroline             Mon Valley               17.30Q  NWI  2 
  4 McRae, Maureen               Beaver YMCA              18.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                    18.70Q  NWI  2 
  6 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Tigers            19.50Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hammon, Katrina              TR Unattached            19.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Saunders, Cinyarae           Bump Yes                 20.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Sherbondy, Rachel            South Fayette            20.10   NWI  1 
 10 Everson, Davona              Wilkinsburg              20.20   NWI  2 
 11 Casalnova, Abigail           TR Unattached            20.30   NWI  2 
 12 Dillon, Caroline             Mountain Top             20.60   NWI  2 
 13 Harper, Kenya                Pgh Community            25.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               15.60   NWI 
  2 Snaman, Valerie              Wing of Moon             16.40   NWI 
  3 Tucker, Caroline             Mon Valley               17.00   NWI 
  4 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                    17.60   NWI 
  5 McRae, Maureen               Beaver YMCA              18.90   NWI 
  6 Hammon, Katrina              TR Unattached            19.10   NWI 
  7 Murray, Sierra               Beaver Tigers            19.40   NWI 
 -- Saunders, Cinyarae           Bump Yes                   DNF   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Snaman, Valerie              Wing of Moon             29.90   NWI 
  2 Tucker, Caroline             Mon Valley               31.90   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                    33.00   NWI 
  4 McRae, Maureen               Beaver YMCA              34.10   NWI 
  4 Everson, Davona              Wilkinsburg              34.10   NWI 
  6 Hammon, Katrina              TR Unattached            36.30   NWI 
  7 Dillon, Caroline             Mountain Top             36.90   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                          51.90  
 -- East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                             DQ  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:25.80  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                       12:30.50  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Georgia             Mon Valley               1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Slagus, Jessica              Mon Valley               1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 McRae, Maureen               Beaver YMCA              1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Hammon, Katrina              TR Unattached           J1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wirth, Abigail               Y-Spirit                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Wymard, Kelsey               TR Unattached            1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 Tressler, Heidi              Westmoreland             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Taylor               PA Striders              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached            4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  4 Tucker, Caroline             Mon Valley               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5 Kaczanowicz, Kami            TR Unattached            4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  6 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                    4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Jewel, Cindy                 East Allegheny           4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9 Hammon, Katrina              TR Unattached            3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Marince, Elizabeth           PA Striders              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11 Marino, Taylor               PA Striders              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 12 McClary, Cierra              River City Elite         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 -- Ciccarelli, Krystal          Westmoreland            X0.67m   NWI   2-02.50 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige                TR Unattached           10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  2 Snaman, Valerie              Wing of Moon             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  3 Logan, Samantha              South Butler Fly         8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  4 Jewel, Cindy                 East Allegheny           8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  5 Tucker, Caroline             Mon Valley               8.04m   NWI  26-04.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milcic, Martina              East Allegheny          11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars             9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Kennedy, Georgia             Mon Valley               9.59m   31-05.75 
  4 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                    8.92m   29-03.25 
  5 Roth, Jessica                TR Unattached            8.40m   27-06.75 
  6 Barber, Jannelle             Bump Yes                 7.36m   24-01.75 
  7 Damiani, Alexis              South Park               6.70m   21-11.75 
  8 McClary, Cierra              River City Elite         6.10m   20-00.25 
  9 Brooks, Naomi                Mountain Top             5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars            25.49m      83-07 
  2 Milcic, Martina              East Allegheny          23.54m      77-03 
  3 Roth, Jessica                TR Unattached           21.35m      70-00 
  4 Smith, Ahley                 Mountain Top            18.22m      59-09 
  5 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                   17.47m      57-04 
  6 Damiani, Alexis              South Park              16.46m      54-00 
  7 Barber, Jannelle             Bump Yes                15.24m      50-00 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              Mon Valley              25.15m      82-06 
  2 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                   24.21m      79-05 
 -- Ciccarelli, Krystal          Westmoreland            X3.11m      10-02 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               12.00Q  NWI  2 
  1 Wallace, Lawrence            East Allegheny           12.00Q  NWI  1 
  3 Small, Ramont                Mon Valley               12.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Dorian                Bump Yes                 12.30Q  NWI  1 
  5 Robison, William             East Allegheny           12.50Q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Miquel              Penn Hills               12.70Q  NWI  1 
  7 Lichvar, Bobby               South Park               13.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders              13.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Wise, Brandon                TR Unattached            13.90   NWI  2 
 10 Horan, Cole                  South Butler Fly         14.30   NWI  1 
 11 Levine, Evan                 South Fayette            16.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               11.68   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Lawrence            East Allegheny           11.77   NWI 
  3 Small, Ramont                Mon Valley               12.02   NWI 
  4 Robison, William             East Allegheny           12.17   NWI 
  5 Brown, Dorian                Bump Yes                 12.18   NWI 
  6 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders              12.45   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Miquel              Penn Hills               12.60   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Lawrence            East Allegheny           24.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Nixon, Anthony               Penn Hills               25.00Q  NWI  2 
  3 Small, Ramont                Mon Valley               25.40Q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Miquel              Penn Hills               26.00Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               26.30Q  NWI  2 
  6 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills               27.30Q  NWI  1 
  7 Shaviss, Samuel              Penn Hills               26.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills               27.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders              27.60   NWI  1 
  9 Anderson, Chai               East Allegheny           27.60   NWI  1 
 11 Nicholson, Montae            Future Stars             28.90   NWI  2 
 12 Stallworth, David            Future Stars             30.50   NWI  1 
 13 Thomas, Aaron                Future Stars             31.70   NWI  2 
 14 King, Gold                   Penn Hills               32.30   NWI  2 
 15 Horan, Cole                  South Butler Fly         32.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               24.10   NWI 
  2 Nixon, Anthony               Penn Hills               24.30   NWI 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence            East Allegheny           24.40   NWI 
  4 Small, Ramont                Mon Valley               25.30   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Miquel              Penn Hills               25.60   NWI 
  6 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills               26.30   NWI 
  7 Shaviss, Samuel              Penn Hills               26.40   NWI 
  8 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills               28.10   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               Penn Hills               54.70   3 
  2 Brown, Dorian                Bump Yes                 55.50   3 
  2 Green, William               Future Stars             55.50   3 
  4 Tarrant, Charles             Pgh Community            56.00   3 
  5 Guiser, Zachary              Mon Valley               56.90   3 
  6 Johnson, Miquel              Penn Hills               58.00   3 
  7 Robison, William             East Allegheny         1:00.00   3 
  8 Shaviss, Samuel              Penn Hills             1:00.10   2 
  9 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders            1:02.90   2 
 10 Monta, Logan                 Westmoreland           1:03.00   2 
 11 Wise, Brandon                TR Unattached          1:04.70   2 
 12 Sessa, Michael               South Park             1:04.80   1 
 13 Nicholson, Montae            Future Stars           1:07.40   1 
 14 Anderson, Chai               East Allegheny         1:08.20   3 
 15 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills             1:09.50   2 
 16 Robison, Darnell             East Allegheny         1:16.60   2 
 17 Thomas, Aaron                Future Stars           1:19.30   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Charles             Pgh Community          2:05.80  
  2 Guiser, Zachary              Mon Valley             2:17.20  
  3 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland           2:17.70  
  4 Bailey, Wil                  Penn Hills             2:19.80  
  5 Mollett, Torron              Pgh Community          2:21.60  
  6 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park             2:25.40  
  7 Mattioli, Raymond            PA Striders            2:29.10  
  8 Davenport, Christopher       East Allegheny         2:31.60  
  9 Howze, Hassan                Nadia                  2:32.30  
 10 DeSalle, Dominic             Wing of Moon           2:44.30  
 11 Brenner, Charlie             PA Striders            3:06.80  
 12 Cords, Alexander             PA Striders            3:16.30  
 -- Michalenko, Alexander        Wing of Moon                DQ  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland           4:46.50  
  2 Green, William               Future Stars           4:48.30  
  3 Kelly, George                River City Elite       4:56.30  
  4 Maxwell, Cameron             Pacer                  4:56.50  
  5 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park             4:56.80  
  6 Priola, Nicholas             PA Striders            5:00.30  
  7 Howze, Hassan                Nadia                  5:04.10  
  8 Bailey, Wil                  Penn Hills             5:05.90  
  9 Mattioli, Raymond            PA Striders            5:06.60  
 10 Mollett, Torron              Pgh Community          5:07.00  
 11 Fanning, Jake                Pacer                  5:41.40  
 12 DeSalle, Dominic             Wing of Moon           5:43.20  
 13 Horan, Ryan                  South Butler Fly       5:45.60  
 14 Michalenko, Alexander        Wing of Moon           5:49.80  
 15 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills             6:01.10  
 16 Richardson, Samuel           East Allegheny         6:27.50  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, George                River City Elite      10:29.00  
  2 Otte, Andre                  Beaver Tigers         10:42.10  
  3 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland          10:51.00  
  4 Priola, Nicholas             PA Striders           11:20.40  
  5 Spell, Johnny                Eastern Elite         11:55.90  
  6 Logue, Taylor                PA Striders           11:58.20  
  7 Fanning, Jake                Pacer                 12:09.80  
  8 Nelson, Stephen              South Park            12:14.20  
  9 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills            12:40.70  
 10 Juliano, Marco               PA Striders           13:04.60  
 11 Simon, Davis                 Y-Spirit              13:50.20  
 12 Murt, Tanner                 Mon Valley            14:04.30  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mozley, Daniel               Wing of Moon          17:46.70  
  2 Green, Demetrius Allen       Eastern Elite         29:23.80  
  3 Carter, Maliq                Bump Yes              30:48.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               16.90Q  NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills               18.10Q  NWI  1 
  3 Harper, Bryant               East Allegheny           18.20Q  NWI  1 
  4 Vietmeier, Danny             South Park               18.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Reschenthaler, Joe           Mon Valley               18.30Q  NWI  1 
  6 Russell, Alonzo              Mon Valley               19.40Q  NWI  2 
  7 Lichvar, Bobby               South Park               19.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Wise, Brandon                TR Unattached            19.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Horan, Ryan                  South Butler Fly         19.90   NWI  1 
 10 Spell, Johnny                Eastern Elite            20.00   NWI  1 
 11 Richardson, Samuel           East Allegheny           22.80   NWI  2 
 12 Levine, Evan                 South Fayette            24.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               16.50   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Brandon            Penn Hills               16.70   NWI 
  3 Reschenthaler, Joe           Mon Valley               17.60   NWI 
  4 Harper, Bryant               East Allegheny           18.10   NWI 
  5 Russell, Alonzo              Mon Valley               18.50   NWI 
  5 Vietmeier, Danny             South Park               18.50   NWI 
  7 Wise, Brandon                TR Unattached            18.70   NWI 
  8 Lichvar, Bobby               South Park               19.30   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Dorian                Bump Yes                 28.30   NWI 
  2 Harper, Bryant               East Allegheny           30.80   NWI 
  3 Reschenthaler, Joe           Mon Valley               31.30   NWI 
  4 Stallworth, David            Future Stars             33.10   NWI 
  5 Spell, Johnny                Eastern Elite            33.30   NWI 
  6 Wright, Josh                 Bump Yes                 33.50   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hill Eagles  'A'                                 48.40  
  2 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                          50.20  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Conroy, Jonah                South Park               1.38m    4-06.25 
  3 Labash, Christian            Westmoreland             1.33m    4-04.25 
  4 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park              J1.33m    4-04.25 
  5 George, Ty                   Westmoreland            J1.33m    4-04.25 
  6 Vietmeier, Danny             South Park               1.28m    4-02.25 
  7 Davenport, Christopher       East Allegheny          J1.28m    4-02.25 
  8 Murt, Tanner                 Mon Valley               1.18m    3-10.50 
 -- Robison, Darnell             East Allegheny              NH            
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levine, Evan                 South Fayette            1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Hanich, Maxwell              South Fayette           J1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lawrence            East Allegheny           5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Robison, William             East Allegheny           5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Nixon, Anthony               Penn Hills               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 Tarrant, Charles             Pgh Community            4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 Russell, Alonzo              Mon Valley               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  7 Nicholson, Montae            Future Stars            J4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 Shaviss, Samuel              Penn Hills               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  9 Mollett, Torron              Pgh Community            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 10 George, Ty                   Westmoreland             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Nelson, Stephen              South Park               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 12 Murt, Tanner                 Mon Valley               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13 Hanich, Maxwell              South Fayette            3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 14 Michalenko, Alexander        Wing of Moon             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills              10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  2 Anderson, Chai               East Allegheny          10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  3 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  4 Conroy, Jonah                South Park               8.41m   NWI  27-07.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ramont                Mon Valley              12.84m   42-01.50 
  2 Reinhardt, David             TR Unattached           12.32m   40-05.00 
  3 Russell, Alonzo              Mon Valley              11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Brown, Dorian                Bump Yes                11.35m   37-03.00 
  5 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills              11.08m   36-04.25 
  6 Mozley, Daniel               Wing of Moon            10.90m   35-09.25 
  7 Stevenson, James             Pacer                   10.17m   33-04.50 
  8 Brenner, Charlie             PA Striders              9.82m   32-02.75 
  9 Moffa, Antonio               Westmoreland             9.74m   31-11.50 
 10 Nicklow, Luke                East Allegheny           8.45m   27-08.75 
 11 Carter, Maliq                Bump Yes                 7.12m   23-04.50 
 12 Horan, Cole                  South Butler Fly         6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             TR Unattached           40.20m     131-11 
  2 Rodman, Justin               East Allegheny          31.06m     101-11 
  3 Conroy, Jonah                South Park              29.58m      97-00 
  4 Stevenson, James             Pacer                   27.92m      91-07 
  5 Rodman, Kevin                East Allegheny          24.71m      81-01 
  6 Monta, Logan                 Westmoreland            24.59m      80-08 
  7 Moffa, Antonio               Westmoreland            24.00m      78-09 
  8 Nicklow, Luke                East Allegheny          23.49m      77-01 
  9 Mozley, Daniel               Wing of Moon            21.29m      69-10 
 10 Rouse, Kendric               East Allegheny          17.16m      56-03 
 11 Carter, Maliq                Bump Yes                16.81m      55-02 
 12 Green, Demetrius Allen       Eastern Elite           15.09m      49-06 
 13 Sessa, Michael               South Park              14.66m      48-01 
 14 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills              14.55m      47-09 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             TR Unattached           53.37m     175-01 
  2 Stanley, Billy               South Park              43.68m     143-04 
  3 Rodman, Justin               East Allegheny          33.22m     109-00 
  4 Wright, Josh                 Bump Yes                31.15m     102-02 
  5 Rouse, Kendric               East Allegheny          29.57m      97-00 
  6 Guiser, Zachary              Mon Valley              28.64m      93-11 
  7 Stevenson, James             Pacer                   23.33m      76-06 
  8 Nicklow, Luke                East Allegheny          23.23m      76-02 
  9 Moffa, Antonio               Westmoreland            22.69m      74-05 
 10 Lichvar, Bobby               South Park              22.33m      73-03 
 11 George, Ty                   Westmoreland            21.75m      71-04 
 12 Gould, Stephen               Penn Hills              20.03m      65-08 
 13 Murt, Tanner                 Mon Valley              19.74m      64-09 
 14 Rodman, Kevin                East Allegheny          18.66m      61-03 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngblood, Jeannette        River City Elite         12.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Erikka             Beaver YMCA              12.70Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sims, Monique                River City Elite         12.60Q  NWI  2 
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              13.30Q  NWI  1 
  5 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite         12.80Q  NWI  2 
  6 McSweeney, Kelsey            South Fayette            13.40Q  NWI  1 
  7 Vaughn, Tiffani              Wing of Moon             13.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Cooper, Alyssa               Wing of Moon             13.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Ingham, Nicole               South Fayette            14.00   NWI  1 
 10 Butler, Dyesha               Bump Yes                 14.20   NWI  1 
 11 Brooks, April                Mountain Top             14.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngblood, Jeannette        River City Elite         12.60   NWI 
  2 Sims, Monique                River City Elite        J12.60   NWI 
  3 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite         12.90   NWI 
  4 Williams, Erikka             Beaver YMCA              13.10   NWI 
  5 Vaughn, Tiffani              Wing of Moon             13.50   NWI 
  6 McSweeney, Kelsey            South Fayette            13.80   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngblood, Jeannette        River City Elite         24.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sarsfield, Alexa             TR Unattached            26.30Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sims, Monique                River City Elite         26.40Q  NWI  3 
  4 Wilkerson, Iman              unattached               25.40Q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Erikka             Beaver YMCA              27.30Q  NWI  1 
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              27.90Q  NWI  3 
  7 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             26.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite         26.20q  NWI  2 
  9 Lowe, Chelsey                Bump Yes                 26.70   NWI  2 
  9 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars             26.70   NWI  2 
 11 Vaughn, Tiffani              Wing of Moon             27.80   NWI  2 
 12 Ferguson, Samiya             Nadia                    28.20   NWI  1 
 13 Shull, Lauren                TR Unattached            28.50   NWI  1 
 14 Cooper, Alyssa               Wing of Moon             28.90   NWI  3 
 15 McSweeney, Kelsey            South Fayette            29.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman              unattached               25.40   NWI 
  2 Sarsfield, Alexa             TR Unattached            25.80   NWI 
  3 Sims, Monique                River City Elite         25.90   NWI 
  4 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite         26.10   NWI 
  5 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars            J26.10   NWI 
  6 Youngblood, Jeannette        River City Elite         26.21   NWI 
  7 Williams, Erikka             Beaver YMCA              28.30   NWI 
  8 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              28.90   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarsfield, Alexa             TR Unattached            57.60   2 
  2 Wilkerson, Iman              unattached               59.60   1 
  3 Sims, Monique                River City Elite       1:01.50   2 
  4 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars           1:02.60   2 
  5 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           1:02.70   2 
  6 Vaughn, Tiffani              Wing of Moon           1:03.20   2 
  7 Lowe, Chelsey                Bump Yes               1:03.70   2 
  8 Ferguson, Samiya             Nadia                  1:03.80   1 
  9 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite       1:04.10   2 
 10 Williams, Erikka             Beaver YMCA            1:04.50   1 
 11 Brooks, April                Mountain Top           1:06.00   1 
 12 Cooper, Alyssa               Wing of Moon           1:07.30   1 
 13 Ingham, Nicole               South Fayette          1:08.80   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kady                TR Unattached          2:27.00  
  2 Shay, Brittany               Beaver YMCA            2:38.40  
  3 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           2:38.60  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kady                TR Unattached          4:52.70  
  2 Evanchec, Shannon            South Butler Fly       5:33.00  
  3 Shay, Brittany               Beaver YMCA            5:39.60  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Jolene               South Butler Fly      11:11.70  
  2 Peck, Angelica               Beaver YMCA           11:20.30  
  3 Evanchec, Shannon            South Butler Fly      11:51.00  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoeneweis, Lacey           Beaver YMCA              15.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              16.60Q  NWI  2 
  3 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver YMCA              16.00Q  NWI  1 
  4 Shull, Lauren                TR Unattached            16.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             17.40Q  NWI  2 
  6 Krepp, Mary                  Allegheny North          17.90Q  NWI  1 
  7 Quattro, Erica               South Fayette            18.70q  NWI  1 
  8 McSweeney, Kelsey            South Fayette            18.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Swogger, Emily               Pacer                    20.60   NWI  2 
 10 Barber, Torea                Bump Yes                 23.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars             15.00   NWI 
  2 Schoeneweis, Lacey           Beaver YMCA              15.50   NWI 
  3 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              16.00   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver YMCA              16.60   NWI 
  5 Shull, Lauren                TR Unattached            16.80   NWI 
  6 Krepp, Mary                  Allegheny North          17.80   NWI 
  7 Quattro, Erica               South Fayette            19.00   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schoeneweis, Lacey           Beaver YMCA            1:10.20  
  2 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg            1:14.20  
  3 Rose, Elizabeth              Future Stars           1:18.10  
  4 Quattro, Erica               South Fayette          1:19.00  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bump Yes  'A'                                         55.20  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quattro, Erica               South Fayette            1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Rorabaugh, Alexandra         Beaver YMCA             J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Burns, Brook                 TR Unattached            1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Lark, Tori                   South Butler Fly         1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver YMCA              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Murphy, Alea                 Bump Yes                 3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Brooks, April                Mountain Top             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Barber, Torea                Bump Yes                 3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney            TR Unattached           10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  2 Campbell, Jasmine            Beaver YMCA             10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  3 Quattro, Erica               South Fayette            8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
  4 Murphy, Alea                 Bump Yes                 8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
  5 Swogger, Emily               Pacer                    8.24m   NWI  27-00.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krahe, Margaux               Pacer                   10.14m   33-03.25 
  2 Spell, Sennaya               Eastern Elite            8.98m   29-05.50 
  3 Lark, Tori                   South Butler Fly         8.05m   26-05.00 
  4 Boerio, Natalie              Wing of Moon             8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krahe, Margaux               Pacer                   26.83m      88-00 
  2 Spell, Sennaya               Eastern Elite           22.97m      75-04 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Deloma               TR Unattached           46.18m     151-06 
  2 Delic, Jessica               Mountain Top            33.19m     108-11 
  3 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley              29.21m      95-10 
  4 Lark, Tori                   South Butler Fly        26.64m      87-05 
  5 Spell, Sennaya               Eastern Elite           26.60m      87-03 
  6 Boerio, Natalie              Wing of Moon            23.86m      78-03 
  7 Krahe, Margaux               Pacer                   22.76m      74-08 
  8 Butler, Dyesha               Bump Yes                20.72m      68-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckett, Brendon             Future Stars             11.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ward, Brett                  Beaver YMCA              11.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Knox, Parris                 East Allegheny           11.80Q  NWI  1 
  4 Meighan, Danny               South Butler Fly         11.50Q  NWI  2 
  5 Dobbins, Ian                 Mon Valley               11.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Luster, Jason                Penn Hills               11.70Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gruber, Nicholas             Mon Valley               12.00Q  NWI  1 
  8 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              11.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Marino, Curtis               PA Striders              12.30   NWI  1 
  9 Spence, Jordan               Mon Valley               12.30   NWI  1 
 11 Cochran, Joe                 South Fayette            12.40   NWI  2 
 12 Walters, Richard             River City Elite         13.00   NWI  1 
 13 McNeil, Kevin                Mon Valley               13.20   NWI  2 
 14 Flynn, Alexander             South Fayette            13.30   NWI  2 
 15 Jordan, Richard              East Allegheny           18.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duckett, Brendon             Future Stars             11.40   NWI 
  2 Meighan, Danny               South Butler Fly         11.60   NWI 
  3 Dobbins, Ian                 Mon Valley               11.80   NWI 
  3 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              11.80   NWI 
  5 Luster, Jason                Penn Hills               11.90   NWI 
  6 Knox, Parris                 East Allegheny           12.00   NWI 
  7 Ward, Brett                  Beaver YMCA              12.30   NWI 
  8 Gruber, Nicholas             Mon Valley               12.60   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckett, Brendon             Future Stars             23.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              23.90Q  NWI  1 
  3 Meighan, Danny               South Butler Fly         24.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Luster, Jason                Penn Hills               24.40Q  NWI  1 
  5 Fisher, Ozyrus               Stallions                24.20Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dobbins, Ian                 Mon Valley               24.80Q  NWI  1 
  7 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               24.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Latimer, Edward              Future Stars             24.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Flynn, Alexander             South Fayette            27.10   NWI  2 
 10 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas        Penn Hills               27.70   NWI  2 
 11 McNeil, Kevin                Mon Valley               28.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duckett, Brendon             Future Stars             24.10   NWI 
  2 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               24.50   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Ozyrus               Stallions                24.60   NWI 
  3 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              24.60   NWI 
  5 Luster, Jason                Penn Hills               25.10   NWI 
  6 Dobbins, Ian                 Mon Valley               27.00   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gruber, Nicholas             Mon Valley               54.30   2 
  2 Fisher, Ozyrus               Stallions                54.40   2 
  3 Latimer, Edward              Future Stars             55.30   2 
  4 Marino, Curtis               PA Striders              55.80   2 
  5 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               56.50   2 
  6 Guiser, Joshua               Mon Valley               57.90   2 
  7 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas        Penn Hills             1:03.70   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Dennis                River City Elite       2:01.40  
  2 Latimer, Edward              Future Stars           2:13.00  
  3 Guiser, Joshua               Mon Valley             2:25.30  
  4 Cavalier, Matt               South Park             2:26.90  
  5 Labash, Monte                Westmoreland           2:29.20  
  6 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas        Penn Hills             2:33.00  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gupta, Kavish                River City Elite       4:22.70  
  2 Cain, Michael                River City Elite       4:23.90  
  3 Fischer, Chris               Mountain Top           4:27.70  
  4 Alter, Nathaniel             River City Elite       4:49.40  
  5 Labash, Monte                Westmoreland           5:10.50  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Michael                River City Elite       9:26.20  
  2 Fischer, Chris               Mountain Top           9:33.40  
  3 Alter, Nathaniel             River City Elite      10:24.60  
  4 Cavalier, Matt               South Park            11:07.90  
  5 Labash, Monte                Westmoreland          11:39.60  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael              Wing of Moon          16:26.30  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Charles                TR Unattached            16.60Q  NWI 
  2 Knox, Parris                 East Allegheny           17.10Q  NWI 
  3 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               17.80Q  NWI 
  4 Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                    18.70Q  NWI 
  5 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              18.90Q  NWI 
  6 McConnell, Trevor            Mountain Top             19.40Q  NWI 
  7 Cochran, Joe                 South Fayette            21.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerr, Charles                TR Unattached            16.60   NWI 
  2 Knox, Parris                 East Allegheny           17.10   NWI 
  3 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               17.80   NWI 
  4 Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                    18.70   NWI 
  5 Pippen, Jason                Wilkinsburg              18.90   NWI 
  6 McConnell, Trevor            Mountain Top             19.40   NWI 
  7 Cochran, Joe                 South Fayette            21.00   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                  1:07.60  
  2 Cochran, Joe                 South Fayette          1:11.53  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mon Valley Track Club  'A'                            50.60  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mon Valley Track Club  'A'                          3:59.30  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Harriger, Nate               TR Unattached            1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Douglass, Josh               Penn Hills               1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Evans, John                  Beaver YMCA             J1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 McConnell, Trevor            Mountain Top             1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Kerr, Charles                TR Unattached            1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Spence, Jordan               Mon Valley               1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Watson, Markus               Bump Yes                    NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hensh, Jacob                 TR Unattached            3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Speicher, Christopher        TR Unattached            3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Anderson, Patrick            TR Unattached            3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Labash, Monte                Westmoreland             1.99m    6-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  2 Harriger, Nate               TR Unattached            5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Douglass, Josh               Penn Hills               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Marino, Curtis               PA Striders              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  5 Thayer, Mike                 Mon Valley               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6 Fisher, Ozyrus               Stallions                4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Clauto, Ben                  Mountain Top             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  8 Spence, Jordan               Mon Valley               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  9 Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 10 Russell, William             Beaver YMCA              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 11 McNeil, Kevin                Mon Valley               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Charles                TR Unattached           11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  2 Douglass, Josh               Penn Hills              11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
  3 Evans, John                  Beaver YMCA             11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  4 Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                   10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  5 Russell, William             Beaver YMCA              9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               TR Unattached           13.74m   45-01.00 
  2 Michaels, Bradley            TR Unattached           11.90m   39-00.50 
  3 Monta, Luke                  Westmoreland            11.45m   37-06.75 
  4 McCloskey, Kal               Pacer                   11.19m   36-08.50 
  5 Thayer, Mike                 Mon Valley              10.95m   35-11.25 
  6 Chametzky, Nick              Pacer                    9.63m   31-07.25 
  7 Watson, Markus               Bump Yes                 9.55m   31-04.00 
  8 Moffa, Samuel                Westmoreland             9.38m   30-09.25 
  9 Nemeth, Michael              Wing of Moon             8.35m   27-04.75 
 10 Walters, Richard             River City Elite         7.97m   26-01.75 
 11 Fox, Harrison                Penn Hills               6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               TR Unattached           40.86m     134-01 
  2 Turner, Jason                Long&Strong West        39.80m     130-07 
  3 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills              31.54m     103-06 
  4 Michaels, Bradley            TR Unattached           31.42m     103-01 
  5 McCloskey, Kal               Pacer                   30.56m     100-03 
  6 Chametzky, Nick              Pacer                   28.28m      92-09 
  7 Watson, Markus               Bump Yes                26.58m      87-02 
  8 Russell, William             Beaver YMCA             23.42m      76-10 
  9 Moffa, Samuel                Westmoreland            23.18m      76-00 
 10 Cummings, Joseph             TR Unattached           22.77m      74-08 
 11 Fox, Harrison                Penn Hills              19.40m      63-08 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               TR Unattached           40.09m     131-06 
  2 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills              36.55m     119-11 
  3 Clauto, Ben                  Mountain Top            34.70m     113-10 
  4 Chametzky, Nick              Pacer                   33.08m     108-06 
  5 McCloskey, Kal               Pacer                   30.85m     101-02 
  6 Moffa, Samuel                Westmoreland            24.66m      80-11 
  7 Nemeth, Michael              Wing of Moon            20.78m      68-02 
  8 Fox, Harrison                Penn Hills              12.64m      41-06 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acie, Tomika                 East Allegheny           12.60Q  NWI 
  2 Ritchie, Shannel             Erie Exclusive           12.90Q  NWI 
  3 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite         12.90Q  NWI 
  4 Campbell, Janelle            Beaver YMCA              13.00Q  NWI 
  5 Anderson, TaNesha            Mon Valley               13.10Q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, TaNesha            Mon Valley               26.50Q  NWI 
  2 Ritchie, Shannel             Erie Exclusive           28.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Luster, Ericka               Penn Hills             1:08.30  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  2:23.40  
  2 Brooks, Danielle             Mountain Top           2:34.70  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  5:00.60  
  2 Kunkel, Alyssa               South Butler Fly       5:17.11  
  3 Booher, Kayla                Westmoreland           5:56.60  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Danielle             Mountain Top          11:57.50  
  2 Booher, Kayla                Westmoreland          12:34.00  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCoy, Dakota                River City Elite         14.70Q  NWI 
  2 Acie, Tomika                 East Allegheny           15.00Q  NWI 
  3 Snyder, Sarah                TR Unattached            15.90Q  NWI 
  4 Klein, Meredith              Beaver YMCA              16.10Q  NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoy, Dakota                River City Elite         14.70   NWI 
  2 Acie, Tomika                 East Allegheny           15.00   NWI 
  3 Snyder, Sarah                TR Unattached            15.90   NWI 
  4 Klein, Meredith              Beaver YMCA              16.10   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Dakota                River City Elite       1:03.50  
  2 Snyder, Sarah                TR Unattached          1:19.00  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sankey, Skye                 TR Unattached            3.06m   10-00.50 
  2 Luster, Ericka               Penn Hills               2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite         5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Campbell, Janelle            Beaver YMCA              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Petrosky, Alexis             TR Unattached            4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite        10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  2 Campbell, Janelle            Beaver YMCA             10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  3 Petrosky, Alexis             TR Unattached           10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Kara                 East Allegheny          11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills               9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Furdak, Shannon              Beaver YMCA              9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Delic, Andrea                Mountain Top             9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills              30.75m     100-11 
  2 Dorsey, Kara                 East Allegheny          26.36m      86-06 
  3 Upton, Marie                 TR Unattached           26.05m      85-05 
  4 Furdak, Shannon              Beaver YMCA             23.77m      78-00 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa               TR Unattached           35.94m     117-11 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irwin, Tarelle               Mon Valley               10.90Q  NWI  3 
  1 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                10.90Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fisher, Ray                  Stallions                11.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 McKenzie, Phillip            Allegheny North          11.00q  NWI  3 
  5 Glenn, Matt                  Mountain Top             11.10q  NWI  3 
  5 Bellay, Matt                 Stallions                11.10q  NWI  1 
  7 McNeil, JaQuan               East Allegheny           11.40q  NWI  3 
  8 McRae, Eric                  Beaver YMCA              11.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Ralls, Robert                Nadia                   J11.50   NWI  1 
 10 Walker, Darius               East Allegheny           11.60   NWI  1 
 11 Anderson, Daryl              East Allegheny           11.80   NWI  2 
 12 Acie, Carlos                 East Allegheny           12.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irwin, Tarelle               Mon Valley               10.80   NWI 
  2 Bellay, Matt                 Stallions                10.90   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Ray                  Stallions                11.10   NWI 
  3 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                11.10   NWI 
  5 McKenzie, Phillip            Allegheny North          11.20   NWI 
  6 Glenn, Matt                  Mountain Top             11.30   NWI 
  7 McNeil, JaQuan               East Allegheny           11.40   NWI 
  8 McRae, Eric                  Beaver YMCA              12.30   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nadolsky, Aaron              TR Unattached            21.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Heidelberg, DaJoun           Erie Exclusive           22.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stagger, Tristan             TR Unattached            22.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Dogun, Johnny                Erie Exclusive           22.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Anderson, chris              Future Stars             22.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 McKenzie, Phillip            Allegheny North          22.50Q  NWI  1 
  7 Fisher, Ray                  Stallions                22.40Q  NWI  2 
  8 Irwin, Tarelle               Mon Valley               22.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Glenn, Matt                  Mountain Top             23.10   NWI  2 
 10 McNeil, JaQuan               East Allegheny           23.50   NWI  2 
 11 Ralls, Robert                Nadia                    23.70   NWI  2 
 12 Walker, Darius               East Allegheny           24.00   NWI  2 
 13 Pelini, Angelo               TR Unattached            24.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nadolsky, Aaron              TR Unattached            21.80   NWI 
  2 Stagger, Tristan             TR Unattached            21.90   NWI 
  3 Dogun, Johnny                Erie Exclusive           22.20   NWI 
  4 Anderson, chris              Future Stars             22.30   NWI 
  5 Heidelberg, DaJoun           Erie Exclusive           22.40   NWI 
  5 Irwin, Tarelle               Mon Valley               22.40   NWI 
  7 McKenzie, Phillip            Allegheny North          26.40   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Ray                  Stallions                46.60   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadolsky, Aaron              TR Unattached            48.80   2 
  2 Dogun, Johnny                Erie Exclusive           50.40   2 
  2 Anderson, chris              Future Stars             50.40   2 
  4 Heidelberg, DaJoun           Erie Exclusive           50.70   2 
  5 Fisher, Ray                  Stallions                51.00   2 
  6 deBardelaben, Parrish        Future Stars             53.60   1 
  7 Ralls, Robert                Nadia                    53.90   1 
  8 Pelini, Angelo               TR Unattached            54.70   1 
  9 Jolley, Jermaine             Stallions                55.20   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tackett, Brain               South Butler Fly       2:00.10  
  2 Mischler, Ryan               Stallions              2:09.40  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tackett, Brain               South Butler Fly       4:19.60  
  2 deBardelaben, Parrish        Future Stars           4:24.60  
  3 Mischler, Ryan               Stallions              4:35.60  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerin, Adam                  Mon Valley            20:00.90  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Daryl              East Allegheny           15.70Q  NWI 
  2 Merritt, Raymond             Mon Valley               20.90Q  NWI 
  3 Myers, Brice                 Erie Exclusive           21.40Q  NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Daryl              East Allegheny           15.70   NWI 
  2 Merritt, Raymond             Mon Valley               20.90   NWI 
  3 Myers, Brice                 Erie Exclusive           21.40   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRae, Eric                  Beaver YMCA            1:03.10  
  2 Merritt, Raymond             Mon Valley             1:12.80  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        44.80  
  2 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                          45.30  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matthew              Beaver YMCA              1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemon, Chad                  TR Unattached            4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Anderson, Austin             TR Unattached            3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Marzullo, Adam               TR Unattached            3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Smathers, Caleb              TR Unattached            3.07m   10-00.75 
  5 Hensh, Nathanial             TR Unattached            1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Phillip            Allegheny North          6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  2 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  3 Overare, Emmanuel            Erie Exclusive           5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  4 Walker, Darius               East Allegheny           5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  5 Jolley, Jermaine             Stallions                5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  6 Nguyen, Bill                 TR Unattached            5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7 Hansen, Matthew              Beaver YMCA              5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Jermaine             Stallions               12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  2 Hansen, Matthew              Beaver YMCA             11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  3 Nguyen, Bill                 TR Unattached           11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  4 Myers, Brice                 Erie Exclusive           9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Steven            TR Unattached           15.61m   51-02.75 
  2 Kelly, Joseph                TR Unattached           13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Edwards, Colt                Mountain Top            12.91m   42-04.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Joseph                TR Unattached           37.78m     123-11 
  2 Reinhardt, Steven            TR Unattached           35.75m     117-03 
  3 Edwards, Colt                Mountain Top            29.71m      97-06 
  4 mcKee, Dixon                 Stallions               17.45m      57-03 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaliznock, Adam              Mountain Top            41.61m     136-06 
  2 Edwards, Colt                Mountain Top            38.04m     124-10 
  3 mcKee, Dixon                 Stallions               35.92m     117-10 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec