Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-22/08 - Prince Georges Sports & Learn Complex

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC           15.40      15.39Q  NWI  1
  2 Little, Kayla                Bowie Tracks           15.38      15.70Q  NWI  3
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           14.60      15.77Q  NWI  2
  4 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            14.84      15.83Q  NWI  4
  5 Ruffin, Rachel               Csa Track Cl           16.50      15.89q  NWI  1
  6 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cavalier Cav           15.58      16.30q  NWI  1
  7 Chapman, Chloe               Track Expres           15.59      16.40q  NWI  3
  8 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit           16.62      16.44q  NWI  1
  9 Djaouga, Leilani             Full Speed A           16.18      16.55   NWI  3
 10 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Roy           16.02      16.58   NWI  2
 11 Robinson, Gabrielle          Fpyc Cheetah           17.00      16.86   NWI  2
 12 Battle, Precious             Firebirds At           17.64      17.22   NWI  1
 13 Taylor, Nia                  Track Expres           16.18      17.25   NWI  2
 14 Silkowitz, Jordan            Fpyc Cheetah           16.70      17.30   NWI  3
 15 Howard, Jasmine              Pikesville C           16.82      17.38   NWI  2
 16 Holt, India                  The 747 Trac           17.70      17.39   NWI  1
 17 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds At           18.94      17.52   NWI  1
 18 Harrison, Jordyn             Southwestern           17.20      17.66   NWI  4
 19 Tucker, Rayne                Firebirds At           18.68      17.73   NWI  4
 20 Hall, Tylesha                Baltimore Ci           16.74      18.03   NWI  4
 21 Boomer, Mo'Neh               DC Parks and           18.10      18.04   NWI  4
 22 Pegram, Mickiah              Cavalier Cav           17.59      18.08   NWI  3
 23 Whitfield, Maya              PV Unattache           18.40      18.23   NWI  2
 24 Johnson, Maya                Ebenezer Roy           17.72      18.41   NWI  3
 25 Watson, Inaje                Woodlawn Tra           18.98      18.75   NWI  1
 26 Matsinye, Sijay              Pikesville C           18.19      18.76   NWI  2
 27 Mitchell, Jordan             PV Unattache           19.70      18.91   NWI  3
 28 Skinner, Taylor              Pikesville C           18.69      19.08   NWI  3
 29 Barnes, Hayley               Southwestern           20.50      21.39   NWI  2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           15.77      14.80   2.5
  2 Little, Kayla                Bowie Tracks           15.70      15.12   2.5
  3 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            15.83      15.33   2.5
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC           15.39      15.39   2.5
  5 Ruffin, Rachel               Csa Track Cl           15.89      15.41   2.5
  6 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cavalier Cav           16.30      15.81   2.5
  7 Chapman, Chloe               Track Expres           16.40      15.85   2.5
  8 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit           16.44      16.06   2.5

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            33.02      32.93Q  NWI  4
  2 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cavalier Cav           34.67      34.65Q  NWI  2
  3 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Roy           33.89      34.91Q  NWI  1
  4 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds At           34.39      35.27Q  NWI  3
  5 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit           35.97      34.92q  NWI  4
  6 Ruffin, Rachel               Csa Track Cl           37.37      35.68q  NWI  2
  7 Chapman, Chloe               Track Expres           36.05      35.73q  NWI  1
  8 Cammon, Ajai                 Glenarden TC           35.67      35.87q  NWI  2
  9 Leonard, Jasmine             Firebirds At           35.73      35.90   NWI  1
 10 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C           35.68      36.62   NWI  3
 11 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden TC           35.82      36.74   NWI  4
 12 Howard, Jasmine              Pikesville C           39.26      36.99   NWI  4
 13 Silkowitz, Jordan            Fpyc Cheetah           36.90      38.28   NWI  2
 14 Hall, Tylesha                Baltimore Ci           38.35      38.51   NWI  3
 15 Bass, Ceirra                 Track Expres           36.75      38.62   NWI  3
 16 Tansinda, Ani                Maryland Tit           39.46      38.73   NWI  1
 17 Spurlock, Kaela              Ebenezer Roy           39.52      39.17   NWI  3
 18 Harrison, Jordyn             Southwestern           39.10      39.49   NWI  4
 19 Watson, Inaje                Woodlawn Tra           42.07      39.61   NWI  1
 20 Boomer, Mo'Neh               DC Parks and           39.75      40.02   NWI  1
 21 Matsinye, Sijay              Pikesville C           40.17      40.03   NWI  4
 22 Pegram, Mickiah              Cavalier Cav           39.73      40.33   NWI  3
 23 Johnson, Takiara             Baltimore Ci           39.54      40.53   NWI  2
 24 Holt, India                  The 747 Trac           38.76      41.36   NWI  1
 25 Whitfield, Maya              PV Unattache           42.50      44.59   NWI  3
 26 Knight, Sydney               Maryland Tit           39.68      45.22   NWI  2
 27 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra Track            41.10      47.97   NWI  4
 28 Barnes, Hayley               Southwestern           44.90      49.62   NWI  2

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            32.93      32.46   NWI
  2 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit           34.92      33.05   NWI
  3 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Roy           34.91      33.56   NWI
  4 Ruffin, Rachel               Csa Track Cl           35.68      33.61   NWI
  5 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds At           35.27      33.72   NWI
  6 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cavalier Cav           34.65      35.08   NWI
  7 Chapman, Chloe               Track Expres           35.73      35.20   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Masai               Glenarden TC         1:13.54    1:11.03Q  3
  2 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds At         1:19.24    1:19.04Q  2
  3 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C         1:20.00    1:24.69Q  1
  4 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Parks and         1:22.09    1:24.44Q  2
  5 Howard, Jasmine              Pikesville C         1:32.56    1:24.78Q  3
  6 Matsinye, Sijay              Pikesville C         1:34.05    1:26.96Q  1
  7 Silkowitz, Jordan            Fpyc Cheetah         1:26.20    1:26.34q  3
  8 Harper, Daija                Firebirds At         1:30.00    1:27.38q  1
  9 Jones, Megan                 Bowie Tracks         1:29.24    1:28.23   2
 10 Spurlock, Kaela              Ebenezer Roy         1:34.14    1:30.65   1
 11 Sims, Jesseca                New Wave TC          1:24.25    1:30.96   3
 12 Johnson, Takiara             Baltimore Ci         1:32.62    1:31.80   3
 13 Hall, Tylesha                Baltimore Ci         1:32.07    1:32.32   2
 14 Hunter, Diamond              Track Expres         1:31.44    1:34.53   1
 15 Skinner, Taylor              Pikesville C         1:37.36    1:34.62   3
 16 Harouna, Lydia               Rockville St                    1:36.48   2
 17 Wilkins, Trinity             Front Runner         1:33.54    1:38.15   2
 18 Smith, Nhaikyia              Front Runner         1:34.89    1:38.18   2
 19 Copes, Cailee                Track Expres         1:38.74    1:41.65   3
 20 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra Track          1:48.80    1:42.13   2
 21 Lannen, Emily                Vienna Youth         1:53.40    1:51.21   1
 -- Lewis, Lauryn                New Wave TC          1:20.70         DQ   1

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Masai               Glenarden TC         1:11.03    1:09.88
  2 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C         1:24.69    1:17.63
  3 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds At         1:19.04    1:18.58
  4 Silkowitz, Jordan            Fpyc Cheetah         1:26.34    1:21.52
  5 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Parks and         1:24.44    1:22.57
  6 Matsinye, Sijay              Pikesville C         1:26.96    1:25.87
  7 Howard, Jasmine              Pikesville C         1:24.78    1:28.78
  8 Harper, Daija                Firebirds At         1:27.38    1:30.80

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C         3:15.39    3:05.74
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden TC         3:00.00    3:08.65
  3 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Parks and                    3:22.71
  4 Smith, Nia                   Woodlawn Tra         3:43.85    3:35.29
  5 Togan, Layla                 DC Parks and                    3:49.64

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra Track          7:34.40    6:51.21
  2 Smith, Nia                   Woodlawn Tra         7:34.00    6:51.83

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:02.22    1:04.06   1
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Harris, Lauryn
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:06.66    1:05.74   1
     1) Bass, Ceirra                    2) Bellamy, Zaire
     3) Buck, Zoe                       4) Chapman, Chloe
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:06.82    1:06.12   1
     1) Cammon, Ajai                    2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah
     3) Peterson, Jahnaya               4) Robinson, Courtney
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 1:09.38   2
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Harper, Daija
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Battle, Tyara
  5 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                  1:10.34   1
     1) Dunn, Hannah                    2) George, Sarah
     3) Soard, SeQuoia                  4) Johnson, Maya
  6 Maryland Titans  'A'                              1:14.00    1:10.99   1
     1) Forkkio, Takyiwa                2) Knight, Sydney
     3) Pyles, Cierra                   4) Tansinda, Ani
  7 New Wave TC  'A'                                             1:12.91   1
     1) Lewis, Lauryn                   2) Nelson, Alicia
     3) Sims, Jesseca                   4) Syers, Janoah
  8 Track Express TC  'B'                             1:18.59    1:15.69   1
     1) Dyer, Danielle                  2) Chase, Toni
     3) Dubose, Aniya                   4) Hunter, Diamond
  9 New Wave TC  'B'                                             1:27.71   2
     1) Meadow, Calista                 2) Resper, Aquila
     3) Sims, Nyah                      4) Smith, D'Naya

Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:14.49
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Harris, Lauryn
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 6:00.00    5:42.42
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Peterson, Jahnaya
     3) Robinson, Courtney              4) Cammon, Ajai
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 6:06.40
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Harper, Daija
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Battle, Lataevia
  4 New Wave TC  'A'                                             6:20.71
     1) Lewis, Lauryn                   2) Nelson, Alicia
     3) Sims, Jesseca                   4) Syers, Janoah
  5 New Wave TC  'B'                                             6:45.26
     1) Meadow, Calista                 2) Resper, Aquila
     3) Sims, Nyah                      4) Smith, D'Naya

Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cavalier Cav                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  2 Jones, Megan                 Bowie Tracks           2.89m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  3 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            3.04m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
  4 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds At           1.69m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  5 Whitfield, Maya              PV Unattache           2.31m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
  6 Tucker, Rayne                Firebirds At           1.85m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
  7 Smith, Nhaikyia              Front Runner           2.13m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
  8 Bellamy, Zaire               Track Expres           2.26m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75
  9 Leonard, Jasmine             Firebirds At           1.58m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25
 10 Herring, Stacy               Firebirds At           1.45m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 11 Battle, Tyara                Firebirds At           1.15m      1.06m   NWI   3-05.75
 -- Mathieu, Jemia               The 747 Trac                       FOUL

Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Inaje                Woodlawn Tra           3.43m      3.64m   11-11.50
  2 Copes, Cailee                Track Expres                      3.17m   10-05.00
  3 Buck, Zoe                    Track Expres                      2.87m    9-05.00
  4 Pilgrim, Jamiah              Woodlawn Tra                      2.85m    9-04.25
  5 Hunter, Jada                 Track Expres                      2.69m    8-10.00
  6 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres                      2.59m    8-06.00

Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden TC           7.92m      8.31m      27-03
  2 Dunn, Hannah                 Ebenezer Roy                      7.72m      25-04
  3 Muhammad, Nafiah             Glenarden TC           6.60m      5.19m      17-00
  4 Ellis, Amya                  Glenarden TC           5.05m      4.53m      14-10
  5 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden TC           4.26m      3.51m      11-06

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden TC           14.39      14.90Q  NWI  4
  2 Johnson, Jermaine            Track Expres           14.81      15.06Q  NWI  3
  3 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           14.86      15.16Q  NWI  2
  4 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            15.02      15.29Q  NWI  1
  5 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At           15.59      15.14q  NWI  3
  6 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun           15.15      15.29q  NWI  4
  7 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track            15.60      15.34q  NWI  2
  8 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A           15.07      15.47q  NWI  1
  9 Myers, Tyree                 Woodlawn Tra           15.59      16.03   NWI  4
 10 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden TC           15.10      16.12   NWI  3
 11 Timite, Housman              Track Expres           15.07      16.26   NWI  2
 12 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville St           16.32      16.28   NWI  3
 13 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra           16.08      16.32   NWI  1
 14 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth           16.30      16.41   NWI  2
 15 Boles, Tyrone                Charles Coun           15.91      16.42   NWI  1
 16 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville St           16.43      16.44   NWI  4
 17 Marsh, Jordan                Citi Track C           16.77      16.51   NWI  4
 18 bacon, preston               Chantilly Yo           17.03      16.69   NWI  2
 19 Kiley, Gavin                 Southwestern           17.00      16.81   NWI  1
 20 Dosunmu, Semisemiu           Track Expres           16.84      16.82   NWI  1
 21 Lee, Jared                   Maryland Tit           16.79      16.96   NWI  3
 22 Smith, Darius                Cavalier Cav           17.56      17.22   NWI  2
 23 Russ, Archie                 DC Parks and           17.40      17.58   NWI  4
 24 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah           17.40      17.59   NWI  4
 25 Sharpe, Kory                 McLean Youth           17.80      18.40   NWI  4
 26 Yates, Jordan                Ebenezer Roy           17.85      18.48   NWI  2

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden TC           14.90      14.59   1.9
  2 Johnson, Jermaine            Track Expres           15.06      14.99   1.9
  3 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At           15.14      15.04   1.9
  4 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           15.16      15.17   1.9
  5 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun           15.29      15.19   1.9
  6 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A           15.47      15.29   1.9
  7 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            15.29      15.30   1.9
  8 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track            15.34      15.37   1.9

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At           32.71      31.73Q  NWI  2
  2 Fogle, Ethan                 Track Expres           31.85      31.80Q  NWI  4
  3 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           32.53      32.19Q  NWI  3
  4 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A           33.15      33.14Q  NWI  1
  5 Black, Norval                Firebirds At           33.71      32.13q  NWI  4
  6 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track            33.80      32.20q  NWI  4
  7 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            35.10      32.67q  NWI  3
  8 Myers, Tyree                 Woodlawn Tra           36.54      33.63q  NWI  2  .621
  9 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville St           34.28     J33.63   NWI  1  .624
 10 Mabry, Xavier                Track Expres           33.44      33.91   NWI  2
 11 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun           34.50      34.17   NWI  2
 12 Ross, Jordan                 Pikesville C           33.57      34.52   NWI  3
 13 Boles, Tyrone                Charles Coun           34.02      34.59   NWI  2
 14 McKenzie, Bryce              Bowie Tracks           33.28      34.69   NWI  1
 15 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra           33.97      35.03   NWI  3
 16 Campbell, Micah              Charles Coun           35.72      35.72   NWI  4
 17 Kiley, Gavin                 Southwestern           38.20      36.82   NWI  2
 18 Colbert, Larry               Glenarden TC           35.25      36.87   NWI  4
 19 Russ, Archie                 DC Parks and           36.59      37.01   NWI  1
 20 Milligan, Donnell            DC Parks and           36.50      37.08   NWI  3
 21 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth                      37.28   NWI  4
 22 Warner, James                Cavalier Cav           36.60      37.51   NWI  1
 23 Simon, DaShawn               Woodlawn Tra           39.84      40.39   NWI  3
 24 Wheeler, Cameron             Woodlawn Tra           40.18      40.85   NWI  4

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fogle, Ethan                 Track Expres           31.80      30.80   NWI
  2 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At           31.73      31.48   NWI
  3 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           32.19      32.11   NWI
  4 Black, Norval                Firebirds At           32.13      32.13   NWI
  5 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A           33.14      32.22   NWI
  6 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            32.67      32.84   NWI
  7 Myers, Tyree                 Woodlawn Tra           33.63      32.99   NWI
  8 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track            32.20      33.43   NWI

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville St         1:16.77    1:15.21Q  2
  2 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track          1:17.60    1:16.37Q  3
  3 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp         1:20.77    1:16.52Q  1
  4 Myers, Tyree                 Woodlawn Tra         1:25.00    1:16.98Q  4
  5 Davis, Robinson              Citi Track C         1:14.00    1:16.69Q  1
  6 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun         1:21.89    1:17.38Q  4
  7 Kiley, Gavin                 Southwestern         1:21.10    1:19.52Q  2
  8 Jones, Brandon               DC Parks and         1:19.79    1:21.42Q  3
  9 Holmes, Ja'ren               Firebirds At           35.39    1:17.62   4
 10 McKenzie, Bryce              Bowie Tracks         1:14.00    1:19.63   2
 11 Davis, Davanta               DC Parks and         1:22.35    1:19.87   2
 12 Curtis, Barry                Team Acceler         1:20.90    1:19.92   1
 13 Ross, Jordan                 Pikesville C         1:15.85    1:20.03   1
 14 Campbell, Micah              Charles Coun         1:21.78    1:20.14   4
 15 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          1:18.00    1:20.81   4
 16 Warner, James                Cavalier Cav         1:22.47    1:21.23   1
 17 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra         1:19.87    1:22.37   2
 18 Lee, Jared                   Maryland Tit         1:19.67    1:22.48   4
 19 McCain, Jeremiah             Track Expres         1:24.00    1:22.70   2
 20 Highter, Kobe                Woodlawn Tra         1:33.13    1:23.87   1
 21 Boles, Tyrone                Charles Coun         1:21.75    1:24.99   3
 22 Romero, Julio                Hummingbird          1:22.00    1:26.55   3
 23 Simon, DaShawn               Woodlawn Tra         1:24.86    1:29.74   3
 24 Mabry, Xavier                Track Expres         1:23.00    1:31.36   1
 25 Kreb, Austin                 Chantilly Yo         1:39.20    1:40.04   1

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Robinson              Citi Track C         1:16.69    1:12.94
  2 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp         1:16.52    1:14.25
  3 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville St         1:15.21    1:14.52
  4 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Track          1:16.37    1:16.50
  5 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun         1:17.38    1:17.20
  6 Myers, Tyree                 Woodlawn Tra         1:16.98    1:18.43
  7 Jones, Brandon               DC Parks and         1:21.42    1:19.43
  8 Kiley, Gavin                 Southwestern         1:19.52    1:20.83

Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robinson              Citi Track C                    2:54.68
  2 Simmons, William             Hummingbird                     3:01.53
  3 Tyler, Kimball               Firebirds At                    3:01.96
  4 El-Masry, Joachim            Rockville St                    3:04.51
  5 Ross, Jordan                 Pikesville C         2:59.00    3:05.98
  6 Campbell, Micah              Charles Coun         3:18.05    3:06.47
  7 Jones, Evan                  Hummingbird                     3:06.90
  8 Neal, Shai                   Firebirds At                    3:07.23
  9 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp                    3:07.72
 10 McCain, Jeremiah             Track Expres                    3:13.54
 11 Marks, Jaylen                Cavalier Cav         3:37.82    3:16.95
 12 Wheeler, Cameron             Woodlawn Tra         3:19.53    3:19.32
 13 Morrison, Ja-Del             DC Parks and         3:20.26    4:15.53
 -- Miller, Miles                Cavalier Cav         3:33.45         DQ   broke too early
 -- Smith, Amon                  New Wave TC          3:19.33         DQ   broke too early

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah         8:25.00    6:01.13
  2 Pane, Nate                   PV Unattache         6:19.90    6:26.54
  3 Jones, Eric                  DC Parks and                    7:32.34

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:01.91    1:01.82   2
  2 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'               1:25.00    1:03.59   2
     1) El-Masry, Joachim               2) Muresan, Victor
     3) Neal, Kevin                     4) Resnick, Andrew
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 1:04.22   1
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Holmes, Ja'ren
     3) Holmes, Jarred                  4) Tyler, Kimball
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:06.54    1:04.52   2
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Colbert, Larry
     3) Tallandier, Judson              4) Walbrook, Reynold
  5 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                 1:08.92   2
     1) Jones, Brandon                  2) Davis, Davanta
     3) Link, Aidan                     4) Russ, Archie
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                             1:10.81   1
     1) Pringle, Kobe                   2) Smith, Amon
     3) Tolson, Tyeron                  4) Young, Gregory
  7 Citi Track Club  'A'                                         1:11.13   1
     1) Davis, Robinson                 2) Freeman, Kiani
     3) Henry, Micah                    4) Marsh, Jordan
  8 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         1:09.64    1:14.58   2
  9 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:18.68    1:16.91   2
     1) Holland, Phileke                2) Ledbetter, Amir
     3) River-Jordan, Donnell           4) Ross, Adnrew

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                                        5:24.73   1
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 5:37.03   2
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Tyler, Kimball
     3) Davis, Donald                   4) Neal, Shai
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 6:00.00    5:39.54   2
  4 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                 5:42.43   1
     1) Davis, Davanta                  2) Jones, Brandon
     3) Milligan, Donnell               4) Purcell, Gadi
  5 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                   6:00.17   1
     1) Miller, Miles                   2) Marks, Jaylen
     3) Wilson, Jevon                   4) Warner, James
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                             6:09.62   2
     1) Pringle, Kobe                   2) Smith, Amon
     3) Tolson, Tyeron                  4) Young, Gregory
  7 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                                   7:00.27   2
     1) Chase, Zachary                  2) Penny, Nicholas
     3) Anderson, Amon                  4) Woodruff, Thomas

Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A           6.11m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  2 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville St                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  3 Marsh, Jordan                Citi Track C           2.95m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  4 Marks, Jaylen                Cavalier Cav                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  5 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth           2.64m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
  6 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah           2.50m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  7 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp           1.97m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  8 Miller, Miles                Cavalier Cav                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  9 Sharpe, Kory                 McLean Youth           2.34m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
 10 Drewery, Chase               Track Expres           6.11m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 11 Kreb, Austin                 Chantilly Yo           2.22m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 12 Wilson, Jevon                Cavalier Cav                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 13 Sullivan, Johnathan          Vienna Youth           1.92m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 14 Lowe, Chadwick               Bowie Tracks           6.01m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 15 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville St                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 16 Anderson, Amon               Cavalier Cav                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25
 16 Penny, Nicholas              Cavalier Cav                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25
 18 Fish, Jerlan                 Full Speed A           4.03m      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25

Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Phileke             Glenarden TC           3.86m      3.84m   12-07.25
  2 Ford, Logan                  Chantilly Yo           3.56m      3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Kreb, Austin                 Chantilly Yo           3.29m      2.89m    9-05.75

Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Gadi                DC Parks and                     13.72m      45-00
  2 Sharpe, Kory                 McLean Youth          13.36m     12.24m      40-02
  3 Holland, Phileke             Glenarden TC                      9.88m      32-05
  4 Woodruff, Thomas             Cavalier Cav                      8.34m      27-04
  5 Wheeler, Samson              Bowie Tracks                      8.15m      26-09
  6 Fish, Jerlan                 Full Speed A           5.71m      6.53m      21-05

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres           13.07      14.25Q  NWI  1
  2 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           14.02      14.49Q  NWI  3
  3 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC           13.83      14.69Q  NWI  2
  4 Howard, Kiara                Hummingbird            14.69      15.10Q  NWI  4
  5 Lord, Tsashai                Bowie Tracks           15.27      15.75q  NWI  1
  6 Dudley, Jordan               PV Unattache           16.00      15.80q  NWI  3
  7 Dozier, Shaquila             Woodlawn Tra           15.83      15.85q  NWI  4
  8 Travers, Thailiah            Cobra Track            14.80      15.88q  NWI  4
  9 Pyles, Brionne               Maryland Tit           15.82      15.92   NWI  3
 10 Wood, Lauren                 Columbia Exp                      15.97   NWI  3
 11 Drummond-Faulkner, Eryn      Cobra Track            15.20      16.03   NWI  2
 12 Walsh, Julia                 Rockville St           16.20      16.20   NWI  1
 13 Winchester, Chantelle        Firebirds At                      16.39   NWI  4
 14 Phillips, Ariana             PV Unattache           16.40      16.60   NWI  2
 15 Johnson, Taevonna            Baltimore Ci           16.28      16.84   NWI  1
 16 Odom, Jordan                 Csa Track Cl           15.00      16.87   NWI  3
 17 Smith, Ajaee                 Ebenezer Roy           16.60      16.96   NWI  4
 18 Price, Taylor                Ebenezer Roy           16.74      16.97   NWI  2
 19 Mulet, Selena                Pikesville C           16.57      17.08   NWI  4
 20 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Trac           16.72      17.53   NWI  3
 21 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         Baltimore Ci           16.47      17.67   NWI  3
 22 Houser, Zhane                Cavalier Cav           17.51      18.16   NWI  3

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres           14.25      14.07   0.7
  2 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           14.49      14.10   0.7
  3 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC           14.69      14.12   0.7
  4 Howard, Kiara                Hummingbird            15.10      15.06   0.7
  5 Lord, Tsashai                Bowie Tracks           15.75      15.13   0.7
  6 Travers, Thailiah            Cobra Track            15.88      15.14   0.7
  7 Dudley, Jordan               PV Unattache           15.80      15.28   0.7
  8 Dozier, Shaquila             Woodlawn Tra           15.85      15.62   0.7

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres           29.36      29.87Q  NWI  4
  2 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           30.75      30.02Q  NWI  1
  3 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Expres           29.82      30.40Q  NWI  2
  4 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC           31.22      30.51Q  NWI  3
  5 Howard, Kiara                Hummingbird            31.76      31.97q  NWI  2
  6 Parker, Taylor               New Wave TC            31.58      32.08q  NWI  3
  7 Johnson, Malana              Maryland Tit           32.06      32.60q  NWI  4
  7 Black, Daija                 Firebirds At                      32.60q  NWI  3
  9 Mozie, Miya                  Maryland Tit           31.62      32.76   NWI  1
 10 Drummond-Faulkner, Eryn      Cobra Track            32.90      33.28   NWI  1
 11 Phillips, Ariana             PV Unattache           35.01      33.99   NWI  1
 11 Dozier, Shaquila             Woodlawn Tra           33.60      33.99   NWI  1
 13 Greene, Briana               Cavalier Cav           34.68      34.50   NWI  2
 14 Walsh, Julia                 Rockville St           33.24      34.94   NWI  3
 15 Burke, Aamirah               Woodlawn Tra           34.56      35.02   NWI  4
 16 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern           35.30      35.29   NWI  4
 17 Gibson, Nia                  Woodlawn Tra           33.30      35.50   NWI  3
 18 Johnson, Taevonna            Baltimore Ci           35.00      35.53   NWI  3
 19 Anthony, Brianna             Rockville St           32.41      35.66   NWI  4
 20 Mulet, Selena                Pikesville C           35.01      36.09   NWI  3
 21 Price, Taylor                Ebenezer Roy           36.45      36.40   NWI  4
 22 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra Track            37.70      36.70   NWI  1
 23 Anderson, Kaulia             Cavalier Cav           36.97      36.88   NWI  2
 24 Knight, Alena                Randallstown           35.00      38.65   NWI  1
 25 Sidor, Mackenzie             Fpyc Cheetah           38.60      39.75   NWI  3

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres           29.87      29.37   NWI
  2 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden TC           30.51      29.78   NWI
  3 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Expres           30.40      29.82   NWI
  4 Parker, Taylor               New Wave TC            32.08      31.22   NWI
  5 Howard, Kiara                Hummingbird            31.97      31.27   NWI
  6 Black, Daija                 Firebirds At           32.60      31.39   NWI
  7 Johnson, Malana              Maryland Tit           32.60      32.80   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Expres         1:09.01    1:08.03Q  3
  2 Robbins, Kayla               Glenarden TC         1:11.35    1:12.14Q  2
  3 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds At         1:12.11    1:12.21Q  1
  4 Lewis, Lindsay               Glenarden TC         1:12.00    1:12.79Q  4
  5 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern         1:18.80    1:14.23q  2
  6 Gibson, Nia                  Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:14.67q  3
  7 Black, Destiny               Firebirds At         1:14.50    1:15.70q  1
  8 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave TC          1:19.26    1:16.23q  4
  9 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh       Maryland Tit         1:16.17    1:16.39   2
 10 Greene, Briana               Cavalier Cav         1:18.06    1:17.84   3
 11 Blakney, Dallas              Front Runner         1:21.74    1:18.10   3
 12 Morris, Jailyn               Track Expres         1:19.96    1:18.27   1
 13 Brown, Courtnee              Track Expres         1:21.74    1:18.33   3
 14 Jones, Alyssa                DC Parks and         1:19.52    1:20.52   1
 15 Thomas, Breanna              Cavalier Cav         1:24.18    1:21.56   2
 16 Parker, Raeshawn             New Wave TC          1:21.25    1:21.79   2
 17 Vaughan, Dai'ja              New Wave TC          1:20.33    1:23.47   4
 18 Abraham, Nyah                PV Unattache         1:21.86    1:24.84   2
 19 Davis, Malia                 Cobra Track          1:29.00    1:25.35   2
 20 Johnson, Taevonna            Baltimore Ci         1:23.99    1:28.08   4
 21 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         Baltimore Ci         1:27.26    1:29.62   3
 22 Sidor, Mackenzie             Fpyc Cheetah         1:32.90    1:32.05   4
 23 King, Davida                 Charles Coun                    1:35.12   1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Carmyn                Track Expres         1:08.03    1:06.38
  2 Robbins, Kayla               Glenarden TC         1:12.14    1:10.62
  3 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds At         1:12.21    1:12.38
  4 Lewis, Lindsay               Glenarden TC         1:12.79    1:12.68
  5 Black, Destiny               Firebirds At         1:15.70    1:13.12
  6 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern         1:14.23    1:13.77
  7 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave TC          1:16.23    1:14.00
  8 Gibson, Nia                  Woodlawn Tra         1:14.67    1:17.15

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 El-Masry, Sophie             Rockville St                    2:48.21
  2 Denham, Erica                Fpyc Cheetah         3:01.20    2:52.27
  3 Neal, Dameece                New Wave TC          3:04.45    2:56.75
  4 Glick, Sarah-Rachel          Lightning Ru         3:04.00    2:56.80
  5 Greaney, Rachel              McLean Youth         3:01.10    3:00.06
  6 Collins, Monea               Glenarden TC         3:00.62    3:00.31
  7 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern         3:11.20    3:03.84
  8 Thomas, Breanna              Cavalier Cav         3:12.31    3:05.68
  9 Abraham, Nyah                PV Unattache         3:07.14    3:05.82
 10 Addison, Vanessa Taylor      Csa Track Cl         3:32.00    3:06.91
 11 Green, Jaya                  Columbia Exp         3:25.00    3:12.60
 12 Sanford, Brittnay            Maryland Tit         3:08.00    3:14.10
 13 Blakney, Dallas              Front Runner         3:16.36    3:16.52
 14 Johnson, Jazmyn              New Wave TC          3:23.91    3:23.88
 15 Resper, Angel                New Wave TC                     3:23.95
 16 Ballew, Ahri                 DC Parks and         3:16.84    3:26.63
 17 Jones, Alyssa                DC Parks and         3:35.52    3:27.91
 18 Hamilton, Allana             Track Expres         3:22.88    3:34.30
 19 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown         3:45.94    3:38.02

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 newstead, syllia             Rockville St                    5:54.86
  2 Collins, Monea               Glenarden TC                    5:55.32
  3 Greaney, Rachel              McLean Youth         6:01.10    5:57.22
  4 Denham, Erica                Fpyc Cheetah         5:56.20    6:00.45
  5 Thomas, Breanna              Cavalier Cav                    6:10.34
  6 Sanford, Brittnay            Maryland Tit                    6:15.05
  7 McCleskey, Laura             Southwestern         7:42.00    7:06.52
  8 Jensen, Deborah              Vienna Youth         7:55.30    7:28.48
  9 Cherry, Deonna               DC Parks and                    8:07.53
 10 Anderson, Kaulia             Cavalier Cav                    8:22.50
 11 Gray, Julia                  Cavalier Cav                    8:42.92
 -- Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier Cav                        DNF

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Allana             Track Expres                   10:47.65
  2 Badal, Tiye                  DC Parks and                   11:52.10
  3 Nelson, Jaleah               Front Runner                   12:43.51
  4 Brown, Paige                 Track Expres                   13:05.02
  5 Cherry, Deonna               DC Parks and                   13:06.13

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:00.84    1:00.33   1
     1) Lewis, Lindsay                  2) Duggins, Amel
     3) Davis, Arianna                  4) Robbins, Kayla
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 1:00.47   2
     1) Black, Daija                    2) Black, Destiny
     3) Davis, Stephanie                4) Winchester, Chantelle
  3 Maryland Titans  'A'                                         1:02.20   1
  4 New Wave TC  'A'                                             1:03.23   2
     1) Bagley, Jahdelyn                2) Baker, Dhani
     3) Parker, Taylor                  4) Vaughan, Dai'ja
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:04.22    1:03.52   1
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:03.25    1:03.78   1
     1) Campbell, Sydney                2) Hightower, Alayah
     3) Wilcher, Cameron                4) Robinson, Christina
  7 Bowie Tracksters  'A'                             1:05.41    1:05.42   1
     1) Calhoun, Dasia                  2) Lord, Tsashai
     3) Pankey, Arianna                 4) Jordan, Malysia
  8 Cobra Track Club  'A'                             1:04.80    1:05.84   1
     1) Davis, Malia                    2) Drummond-Faulkner, Eryn
     3) Harris, Kyla                    4) Martin, Kaia
  9 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         1:05.96    1:05.90   1
     1) Chapman, Celeste                2) Howard, Kiara
     3) Mason, Ndidi                    4) Antoine, Jada
 10 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          1:19.00    1:06.13   2
     1) Dozier, Shaquila                2) Gibson, Nia
     3) Burke, Aaminah                  4) Burke, Aamirah
 11 New Wave TC  'B'                                             1:07.85   2
     1) Johnson, Jazmyn                 2) Neal, Dameece
     3) Parker, Raeshawn                4)
 12 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         1:11.20    1:08.91   1
     1) Deanes, Camryn                  2) Hamilton, Amira
     3) Harley, Melayna                 4) Scott, Cydnee
 13 Randallstown TC  'A'                              1:15.00    1:14.41   2
     1) Banks, Nia                      2) Davis, Jordan
     3) Knight, Alena                   4) McKinney, Ashley

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          5:11.59   1
     1) Walsh, Julia                    2) Sutton, Naimah
     3) El-Masry, Sophie                4) Vos, Jessica
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:12.60   2
     1)                                 2) Lewis, Lindsay
     3) Collins, Monea                  4) Robbins, Kayla
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                                        5:14.22   2
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 5:16.06   2
     1) Davis, Stephanie                2) Black, Daija
     3) Black, Destiny                  4) Winchester, Chantelle
  5 New Wave TC  'B'                                             5:16.30   2
     1) Bagley, Jahdelyn                2) Baker, Dhani
     3) Resper, Angel                   4) Vaughan, Dai'ja
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                             5:18.43   1
     1) Johnson, Jazmyn                 2) Neal, Dameece
     3) Parker, Raeshawn                4)
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 5:40.00    5:38.92   1
     1) Campbell, Sydney                2) Hightower, Alayah
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Wilcher, Cameron
  8 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    5:48.64   2
     1) Deanes, Camryn                  2) Harley, Melayna
     3) Hamilton, Amira                 4) Scott, Cydnee
  9 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                 6:20.89   1
     1) Ballew, Ahri                    2) Badal, Tiye
     3) Jones, Alyssa                   4) Wade, Imani
 -- Maryland Titans  'A'                                              DQ   2  2nd runner broke too
     1) Mozie, Miya                     2) Pyles, Brionne
     3) Johnson, Malana                 4) Jean-Philippe, Baleigh

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lord, Tsashai                Bowie Tracks                      1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Reeser, Madison              Lightning Ru                      0.85m    2-09.50

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Amber               The 747 Trac                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  2 El-Masry, Sophie             Rockville St           2.72m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  3 Phillips, Ariana             PV Unattache           2.43m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  4 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra Track            3.02m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  5 Vos, Jessica                 Rockville St           2.54m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  6 Reeser, Madison              Lightning Ru           2.58m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  7 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            3.17m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  8 Davis, Malia                 Cobra Track            2.79m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
  9 Torain, Gabrielle            Bowie Tracks           2.74m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 10 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            2.94m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 10 Dudley, Jordan               PV Unattache           2.76m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 12 Cheatham, Kalynn             Woodlawn Tra           2.00m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 13 newstead, syllia             Rockville St           2.33m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 14 Mosunmode, Ruth              Firebirds At           2.13m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 15 Greene, Briana               Cavalier Cav                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 16 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Trac                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Conner, Imani                Track Expres                      6.79m   22-03.50
  2 Brown, Paige                 Track Expres                      5.14m   16-10.50
  3 Reeser, Madison              Lightning Ru                      4.92m   16-01.75
  4 Antoinin, Alexis             Track Expres                      4.77m   15-07.75
  5 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird                       4.10m   13-05.50
  6 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC                      4.04m   13-03.25
  7 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Trac           5.21m      3.04m    9-11.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Amber               The 747 Trac                     21.82m      71-07
  2 Anderson, Kaulia             Cavalier Cav          13.25m     11.78m      38-08
  3 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird           12.03m     11.27m      37-00
  4 Houser, Zhane                Cavalier Cav           8.64m     11.01m      36-01
  5 McKenzie, Sydnee             Glenarden TC           9.98m     10.97m      36-00
  6 Vos, Jessica                 Rockville St                     10.73m      35-02
  7 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            8.76m      9.72m      31-11
  8 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A           9.98m      8.01m      26-03
  9 Matthews, Aliyah             Glenarden TC           7.31m      6.25m      20-06
 10 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC                      6.09m      20-00

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres           13.35      13.81Q  NWI  1
  2 Russell, Devine              Glenarden TC           13.04      13.86Q  NWI  2
  3 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres           14.50      14.04Q  NWI  3
  4 Mcfarland, Anthony           Track Expres           13.75      14.33Q  NWI  4
  5 Braswell, Christian          Track Expres           14.09      14.18q  NWI  1
  6 Harley, Malcom               Full Speed A           14.13      14.35q  NWI  2
  7 Jordan, Caleb                Cavalier Cav           14.07     J14.35q  NWI  3
  8 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Roy           13.75     J14.35q  NWI  4
  9 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Roy           14.37      14.58   NWI  1
 10 Smith, Anthony               Ebenezer Roy           14.19      14.69   NWI  2
 11 Anderson, Malik              Citi Track C           14.54      14.74   NWI  4
 12 Clark, Booker                The 747 Trac           15.19      14.76   NWI  1
 13 Burton, Djabril              Rockville St           14.89      14.89   NWI  3
 14 Jenkins, Anthony             Columbia Exp           15.39      14.91   NWI  1
 15 Powell, Christopher          Catonsville            15.42      15.02   NWI  2
 16 bacon, jarrett               Chantilly Yo           14.94      15.13   NWI  2
 17 Zeigler, Cross               Fpyc Cheetah           14.90      15.22   NWI  1
 18 Lodge, Nakari                Columbia Exp           15.19      15.31   NWI  3
 19 Brown, Alexander             Maryland Tit           15.68      15.44   NWI  2
 20 Clark, Chazz                 Catonsville            15.37      15.82   NWI  3
 21 Webb, Ken'yon                Woodlawn Tra           15.79      16.03   NWI  1
 22 Mays, Chandler               Ebenezer Roy           15.19      16.70   NWI  4
 23 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth           17.70      17.95   NWI  4

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres           14.04      13.88   NWI
  2 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres           13.81      13.89   NWI
  3 Russell, Devine              Glenarden TC           13.86      13.98   NWI
  4 Harley, Malcom               Full Speed A           14.35      14.18   NWI
  5 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Roy           14.35      14.27   NWI
  6 Jordan, Caleb                Cavalier Cav           14.35      14.30   NWI
  6 Braswell, Christian          Track Expres           14.18      14.30   NWI
  8 Mcfarland, Anthony           Track Expres           14.33      14.33   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres           28.62      28.96Q  NWI  4
  2 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Roy           29.65      29.00Q  NWI  1
  3 Mcfarland, Anthony           Track Expres           30.32      29.42Q  NWI  2
  4 Harley, Malcom               Full Speed A           30.46      29.80Q  NWI  3
  5 Campbell, Christian          Rockville St           30.91      29.72q  NWI  4
  6 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            29.45      30.04q  NWI  3
  7 Davis, Delano                Glenarden TC           29.47      30.09q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, Anthony               Ebenezer Roy           30.40      30.12q  NWI  4  precision judgment
  9 Anderson, Malik              Citi Track C           31.02     J30.12   NWI  2  precision judgment
 10 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Roy           30.15      30.14   NWI  4
 11 Finley, Cameron              New Wave TC            26.86      30.37   NWI  2
 12 Pratt, Darnell               Woodlawn Tra           30.78      30.47   NWI  3
 13 Gittens-Smith, Adisa         Hummingbird            30.70      30.96   NWI  1
 14 Burton, Djabril              Rockville St           31.81      31.30   NWI  3
 15 Jordan, Caleb                Cavalier Cav           30.33      31.80   NWI  2
 16 Shallah, Abdullah            Firebirds At                      31.90   NWI  2
 17 Brock, Jared                 Pikesville C           30.50      31.98   NWI  1
 18 Miles, Richard               McLean Youth           31.22      32.05   NWI  4
 19 Lodge, Nakari                Columbia Exp           31.83      32.18   NWI  4
 20 Zeigler, Cross               Fpyc Cheetah           31.20      32.25   NWI  2
 21 McNeil, Terrence             Woodlawn Tra           32.47      32.26   NWI  2
 22 McMullen, Brian              Cobra Track            31.80      32.40   NWI  1
 23 Black, Jelani                Cobra Track            33.20      32.62   NWI  4
 24 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds At           33.41      34.52   NWI  3

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcfarland, Anthony           Track Expres           29.42      28.91   NWI
  2 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres           28.96      28.93   NWI
  3 Oliver, Isaac                Ebenezer Roy           29.00      29.42   NWI
  4 Campbell, Christian          Rockville St           29.72      29.71   NWI
  5 Harley, Malcom               Full Speed A           29.80      29.83   NWI
  6 Davis, Delano                Glenarden TC           30.09      29.91   NWI
  7 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            30.04      30.26   NWI
  8 Smith, Anthony               Ebenezer Roy           30.12      30.71   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Expres         1:05.00    1:05.89Q  3
  2 Campbell, Christian          Rockville St         1:06.81    1:05.98Q  2
  3 Johnson, Ivory               Glenarden TC         1:08.00    1:07.02Q  1
  4 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird          1:07.00    1:07.65Q  4
  5 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres         1:10.00    1:05.99q  2
  6 Childs, Angelo               The 747 Trac         1:09.71    1:06.71q  3
  7 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Ru         1:08.08    1:08.05q  1
  8 Vega, Jeremiah               Glenarden TC         1:13.00    1:08.17q  2
  9 Smith, Anthony               Ebenezer Roy         1:15.04    1:08.97   2
 10 Pratt, Darnell               Woodlawn Tra         1:13.63    1:09.14   3
 11 Finley, Cameron              New Wave TC          1:09.32    1:09.92   3
 12 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Roy         1:12.50    1:11.42   4
 13 Brock, Jared                 Pikesville C         1:11.00    1:12.02   1
 14 Brooks, Cory                 The 747 Trac         1:14.64    1:13.43   1
 15 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         1:14.00    1:14.06   4
 16 Clark, Booker                The 747 Trac                    1:14.27   4
 17 Zeigler, Cross               Fpyc Cheetah         1:09.00    1:14.28   4
 18 McMullen, Brian              Cobra Track          1:09.20    1:14.56   2
 19 Salmond, Noah                Pikesville C         1:18.66    1:15.43   2
 20 McNeil, Terrence             Woodlawn Tra         1:16.62    1:15.59   3
 21 Hawkins, Terrell             Cavalier Cav         1:13.75    1:15.88   2
 22 Jackson, Khyree              Track Expres         1:14.00    1:17.48   1
 23 Lodge, Nakari                Columbia Exp         1:13.30    1:17.52   3
 24 Black, Jelani                Cobra Track          1:16.50    1:17.85   3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Expres         1:05.89    1:03.69
  2 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres         1:05.99    1:03.75
  3 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird          1:07.65    1:06.07
  4 Campbell, Christian          Rockville St         1:05.98    1:06.92
  5 Johnson, Ivory               Glenarden TC         1:07.02    1:07.12
  6 Childs, Angelo               The 747 Trac         1:06.71    1:07.36
  7 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Ru         1:08.05    1:07.41

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Childs, Angelo               The 747 Trac         2:53.41    2:35.94
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Expres         2:44.39    2:40.15
  3 Martin, Eric                 Cobra Track          2:41.60    2:40.84
  4 Davis, Justin                Glenarden TC         2:44.55    2:44.53
  5 Wagner, Joshua               PV Unattache         2:47.00    2:47.76
  6 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         2:48.04    2:49.42
  7 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden TC         2:52.83    2:50.05
  8 Pratt, Darnell               Woodlawn Tra         2:49.49    2:50.79
  9 Vega, Jeremiah               Glenarden TC         2:48.15    2:51.10
 10 Luckey, William              Cavalier Cav         2:52.55    2:52.73
 11 Shallah, Abdullah            Firebirds At                    2:54.93
 12 Brock, Jared                 Pikesville C         2:52.01    2:55.75
 13 Norris, Kamal                Firebirds At         3:02.00    2:56.34
 14 Winston, Devonte             Track Expres         3:08.26    2:57.26
 15 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds At         3:04.00    2:57.43
 15 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra Track          3:04.10    2:57.43
 17 Finley, Cameron              New Wave TC          2:50.03    2:58.61
 18 Jones, Daniel                Glenarden TC         2:57.63    3:03.43
 19 Webb, Ken'yon                Woodlawn Tra         3:05.79    3:04.49
 20 Crabb, Ty                    Fpyc Cheetah         3:08.20    3:05.94
 21 Campbell, Melton             Charles Coun         3:01.68    3:10.20

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kenneth                PV Unattache         5:22.85    5:21.20
  2 Martin, Eric                 Cobra Track          5:41.40    5:21.48
  3 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         5:45.00    5:39.64
  4 Watson, Isaiah               Track Expres                    5:46.04
  5 Hall, Jay                    Charles Coun                    5:48.61
  6 Wagner, Joshua               PV Unattache         6:09.00    5:49.65
  7 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra Track          5:52.60    5:55.73
  8 Kreb, Devyn                  Chantilly Yo         6:02.50    6:03.81
  9 Harding, Alex                Fpyc Cheetah         6:33.30    6:06.79
 10 Viera, Eric                  Maryland Tit         6:35.00    6:08.71
 11 Hall, Jett                   Charles Coun                    6:20.74
 12 Gray, Jeremiah               Cavalier Cav                    6:38.02
 13 Taylor, Alexander            Maryland Tit         6:40.00    6:43.70
 14 Thorne, Ricardo              Cavalier Cav                    8:07.82

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kenneth             DC Parks and                   12:09.57
  2 Zabel, Nicholas              Bowie Tracks                   13:49.62

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               54.31      54.65   1
     1) Henderson, Terrell              2) Beslow, Jordan
     3) Bangura, Farama                 4) Mcfarland, Anthony
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   55.42      56.60   1
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Russell, Devine
     3) Johnson, Ivory                  4) Davis, Delano
  3 Track Express TC  'B'                               58.38      59.08   1
     1) Bellamy, Jordan                 2) Davis, Dereck
     3) Ray, Lamont                     4) Thompson, Tyreke
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   59.57      59.50   1
     1) Wilson, Ari                     2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Branch, Shareek
  5 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                   1:00.46   2
     1) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory           2) Hawkins, Terrell
     3) Luckey, William                 4) Crowell, Fred
  6 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         1:03.10    1:01.61   1
     1) Fish, Jerlan                    2) Taylor, Calvin
     3) Harley, Malcom                  4)
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 1:02.48   1
     1) Cole, Cedric                    2) Harris, Christopher
     3) Cross, Moziah                   4) Norris, Kamal
  8 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                                   1:10.81   2
     1) Thorne, Ricardo                 2) Gray, Jeremiah
     3) Rice, Jordan                    4) Turner, Tyric

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            4:40.13   2
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Johnson, Ivory
     3) Branch, Shareek                 4) Russell, Devine
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            4:45.34   2
     1) Wilson, Ari                     2) Vega, Jeremiah
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Davis, Delano
  3 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          4:50.15   1
     1) Muresan, George                 2) Campbell, Christian
     3) Burton, Djabril                 4) Dols, Roger
  4 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      4:58.39   1
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                                        5:03.63   2
  6 Cobra Track Club  'A'                             5:36.00    5:09.65   2
     1) Black, Jelani                   2) Martin, Eric
     3) McMullen, Brian                 4) Terrell, Gionni
  7 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                                   5:11.43   2
     1) Jordan, Caleb                   2) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
     3) Hawkins, Terrell                4) Luckey, William
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 5:21.16   2
     1) Norris, Kamal                   2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth
     3) Coleman, Brandon                4) Beasley, Sapuawm
 10 Track Express TC  'B'                                        5:25.07   1
 11 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    5:27.19   1
     1) Fish, Jahre                     2) Taylor, Calvin
     3) Harley, Malcom                  4) Watkins, Naasir
 12 Maryland Titans  'A'                                         5:29.26   2
 13 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'B'                                   6:24.30   1
     1) Thorne, Ricardo                 2) Gray, Jeremiah
     3) Rice, Jordan                    4) Crowell, Fred

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Harley, Malcom               Full Speed A           3.70m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  2 Fox, Maximilian              Bowie Tracks           3.65m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  3 Anderson, Malik              Citi Track C           3.38m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  4 Thompson, David              Bowie Tracks           3.45m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  5 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Cavalier Cav                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  6 Ramey, Gary                  Lightning Ru           3.10m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  7 Taylor, Calvin               Full Speed A           3.60m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  8 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds At           3.14m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  9 Hazelworth, Bradley          Southwestern           3.01m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 10 Hill, Christopher            Southwestern           2.44m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 10 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC                       2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 12 Kreb, Devyn                  Chantilly Yo           3.29m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 13 Thornton, Montrel            Woodlawn Tra           3.13m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 13 Turner, Tyric                Cavalier Cav                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 15 Pacious, Andrew              McLean Youth           2.76m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 16 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth           2.35m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Embrack, Austin              Glenarden TC           7.18m      6.84m   22-05.25
  2 Fox, Maximilian              Bowie Tracks                      6.43m   21-01.25
  3 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track C                      5.80m   19-00.50
  4 Watkins, Naasir              Full Speed A                      5.36m   17-07.00
  5 Jones, Bryant                DC Parks and                      5.17m   16-11.50
  6 Gregory, Isaiah              Woodlawn Tra           3.66m      5.04m   16-06.50
  7 Felder, Thomas               New Wave TC                       4.88m   16-00.25
  8 Bowman, Keishawn             New Wave TC                       4.51m   14-09.75
  9 Turner, Tyric                Cavalier Cav                      4.45m   14-07.25
 10 Thompson, Tyreke             Track Expres                      4.37m   14-04.00
 11 Johnson, Quentin             DC Parks and                      4.21m   13-09.75
 12 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC                       3.89m   12-09.25
 13 Nicolas, Robert              Glenarden TC                      3.17m   10-05.00
 14 Thornton, Montrel            Woodlawn Tra           3.94m      3.03m    9-11.25

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, David              Bowie Tracks          75.40m     25.30m      83-00
  2 Serger, John                 McLean Youth          22.62m     23.14m      75-11
  3 Embrack, Austin              Glenarden TC          19.71m     20.67m      67-10
  4 Proctor, Tyren               Glenarden TC          62.70m     19.43m      63-09
  5 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track C                     19.10m      62-08
  6 Pacious, Andrew              McLean Youth          11.82m     17.34m      56-11
  7 Hill, Christopher            Southwestern          18.74m     16.24m      53-03
  8 Jones, Bryant                DC Parks and          16.45m     15.66m      51-04
  9 Felder, Thomas               New Wave TC           16.10m     15.39m      50-06
 10 Powell, Christopher          Catonsville            2.43m     14.62m      47-11
 11 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC           13.93m     14.02m      46-00
 12 Zabel, Nicholas              Bowie Tracks          46.10m     13.37m      43-10
 13 Walker, Darren               Glenarden TC          58.80m     12.59m      41-04
 14 Nicolas, Robert              Glenarden TC          37.70m     11.44m      37-06
 15 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth          12.62m      9.91m      32-06
 16 Bowman, Keishawn             New Wave TC           16.00m      8.59m      28-02
 17 Johnson, Quentin             DC Parks and          12.70m      6.83m      22-05

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Alexia             Maryland Tit           13.29      12.94Q  NWI  3
  2 Winner, Kaleigh              PV Unattache           13.20      13.13Q  NWI  2
  3 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            12.94      13.20Q  NWI  4
  4 Scott, Zionna                Maryland Tit           13.56      13.54Q  NWI  1
  5 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Roy           13.16      13.57q  NWI  2
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            12.94      13.62q  NWI  1
  7 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Trac           13.72      13.73q  NWI  4
  8 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           13.31      13.76q  NWI  4
  9 Shorter, Briona              New Wave TC            13.80      13.87   NWI  3
 10 Samuels, Samiyah             Southwestern           14.20      13.91   NWI  4
 11 Ore, Cierra                  Ebenezer Roy           13.81      14.12   NWI  2
 12 Lord, Cheyenne               Bowie Tracks           13.42      14.13   NWI  1
 13 Todd, Deja                   DC Parks and           14.10      14.21   NWI  3
 14 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds At           14.25      14.25   NWI  1
 15 Wood, Christyana             Full Speed A           14.31      14.28   NWI  1
 16 Williams, Bryana             Glenarden TC           14.07      14.35   NWI  2
 17 Russell, Aja                 PV Unattache           14.50      14.58   NWI  2
 18 Fish, Jeryne                 Full Speed A           14.38      14.62   NWI  3
 19 Davis, Destinee              DC Parks and           14.64      14.75   NWI  1
 20 Zeigler, Tianay              Fpyc Cheetah           14.40      14.81   NWI  2
 21 Coleman, Cayla               Track Expres           14.37      15.21   NWI  4
 22 Reed, Jackie                 Fpyc Cheetah           15.20      15.43   NWI  4
 23 Guobadia, Agharese           McLean Youth           14.60      16.08   NWI  4
 24 Wallace, Breya               Catonsville            15.57      16.47   NWI  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            13.20      12.93   NWI
  2 Mitchell, Alexia             Maryland Tit           12.94      13.00   NWI
  3 Winner, Kaleigh              PV Unattache           13.13      13.37   NWI
  4 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           13.76      13.58   NWI
  5 Scott, Zionna                Maryland Tit           13.54      13.60   NWI
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            13.62      13.62   NWI
  7 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Trac           13.73      13.80   NWI
  8 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Roy           13.57      13.88   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            27.50      26.85Q  NWI  2
  2 Winner, Kaleigh              PV Unattache           28.00      27.03Q  NWI  4
  3 Knight, Kennedy              Maryland Tit           27.65      27.14Q  NWI  3
  4 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           27.93      28.42Q  NWI  1
  5 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At           29.81      28.84q  NWI  3
  6 Shorter, Briona              New Wave TC            28.68      28.97q  NWI  3
  7 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            28.26      29.10q  NWI  4
  8 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Trac           29.25      29.38q  NWI  3
  9 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Roy           29.36      29.47   NWI  1
 10 Beverly, Amaiyah             Glenarden TC           29.20      30.03   NWI  2
 10 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           30.27      30.03   NWI  4
 12 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra           31.03      30.14   NWI  1
 13 Russell, Aja                 PV Unattache           29.90      30.35   NWI  2
 14 Todd, Deja                   DC Parks and           29.62      30.77   NWI  1
 15 Zeigler, Tianay              Fpyc Cheetah           29.60      30.95   NWI  4
 16 Ebron, Jemiah                Woodlawn Tra           31.24      31.29   NWI  3
 17 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       Baltimore Ci           31.69      33.21   NWI  3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            26.85      26.43   NWI
  2 Knight, Kennedy              Maryland Tit           27.14      26.51   NWI
  3 Winner, Kaleigh              PV Unattache           27.03      27.12   NWI
  4 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           28.42      27.91   NWI
  5 Shorter, Briona              New Wave TC            28.97      28.70   NWI
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            29.10      29.06   NWI
  7 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Trac           29.38      29.12   NWI
  8 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At           28.84      33.36   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave TC          1:04.56    1:03.42Q  1
  2 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird          1:05.20    1:03.82Q  3
  3 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer Roy         1:07.37    1:06.49Q  2
  4 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C         1:07.20    1:07.07Q  4
  5 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At         1:06.83    1:06.38q  1
  6 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC          1:05.00    1:06.74q  3
  7 Phillips, Amaya              PV Unattache         1:08.01    1:07.23q  4
  8 Teague, Arianna              Track Expres         1:08.08    1:07.42q  1
  9 Johnson, Vanessa             Maryland Tit         1:08.78    1:08.29   1
 10 Juarez, Anicia               Firebirds At         1:08.41    1:08.42   3
 11 Guobadia, Ameze              McLean Youth         1:08.60    1:08.61   3
 12 Russell, Aja                 PV Unattache         1:07.60    1:08.63   2
 13 Cherry, Alexis               Southwestern         1:09.00    1:09.20   4
 14 White, Alaysha               Firebirds At         1:12.22    1:09.57   1
 15 Broady, Hadiah               Elite Track          1:09.91    1:10.87   2
 16 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       Baltimore Ci         1:11.93    1:10.97   4
 17 Roberts, Xolani              Hummingbird          1:12.62    1:11.77   3
 18 Zeigler, Tianay              Fpyc Cheetah         1:09.40    1:12.05   2
 19 Macdonald, Tara              Catonsville          1:16.27    1:12.25   1
 20 Gaillard, Mizan              PV Unattache         1:14.14    1:13.11   2
 21 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden TC         1:13.06    1:13.48   3
 22 Ebron, Jemiah                Woodlawn Tra         1:13.99    1:14.27   4
 23 Wallace, Breya               Catonsville          1:15.19    1:14.41   2
 24 Yates, Jaida                 Ebenezer Roy         1:27.00    1:22.61   3
 25 Reese, Kenya                 Charles Coun         1:24.40    1:24.81   3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave TC          1:03.42    1:01.06
  2 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C         1:07.07    1:03.18
  3 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird          1:03.82    1:03.57
  4 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At         1:06.38    1:06.00
  5 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC          1:06.74    1:06.02
  6 Teague, Arianna              Track Expres         1:07.42    1:06.45
  7 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer Roy         1:06.49    1:06.62
  8 Phillips, Amaya              PV Unattache         1:07.23    1:08.61

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave TC                     2:38.68
  2 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC                     2:39.55
  3 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird          2:30.00    2:41.42
  4 Mulhern, Emily               Lightning Ru         2:44.00    2:42.85
  5 Stuart, Meg                  Lightning Ru         2:42.00    2:43.34
  6 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC                     2:43.45
  7 Lee, Danielle                Maryland Tit         2:44.00    2:45.57
  8 Macdonald, Tara              Catonsville          2:54.00    2:47.48
  9 Wichart, Maja                Catonsville          2:45.00    2:48.13
 10 Dixon, Shiane                Maryland Tit         2:50.00    2:49.19
 11 Wheeler, Talia               Glenarden TC                    2:49.87
 12 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden TC                    2:51.19
 13 Pyles, Alexus                Maryland Tit         2:48.00    2:52.73
 14 Gaillard, Mizan              PV Unattache                    2:58.04
 15 Ayers, Kelly                 Vienna Youth         3:15.10    3:01.24
 16 Muhammad, Kalimah            Glenarden TC                    3:08.94
 17 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth         3:08.20    3:11.75
 18 Reese, Kenya                 Charles Coun                    3:24.32
 19 Carroll, Zawadi              DC Parks and                    3:27.28
 20 Logan, Faith                 DC Parks and                    3:41.45
 21 Logan, Joy                   DC Parks and                    5:06.68

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                New Wave TC                     5:11.55
  2 McCleskey, Sarah             Southwestern         5:41.30    5:30.99
  3 Stuart, Meg                  Lightning Ru                    5:31.12
  4 Mulhern, Emily               Lightning Ru         5:43.00    5:36.61
  5 Berman, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah         6:02.30    6:13.14
  6 Williams, Zoe                Rockville St         6:30.00    6:34.53
  7 Carroll, Zawadi              DC Parks and                    6:54.30
  8 Stoney, Emma                 Chantilly Yo         6:31.00    7:02.78
  9 Logan, Faith                 DC Parks and                    7:17.56

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCleskey, Sarah             Southwestern        12:10.00   12:06.36
  2 Mulhern, Emily               Lightning Ru                   12:19.62
  3 Williams, Zoe                Rockville St                   14:54.63
  4 Lannen, Monica               Vienna Youth        13:30.00   15:01.90

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stuart, Meg                  Lightning Ru         5:43.00    9:15.81
  2 Carroll, Zawadi              DC Parks and                   10:45.15
  3 Logan, Faith                 DC Parks and                   10:47.47
  4 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       Baltimore Ci        17:10.00   12:16.06
  5 Logan, Joy                   DC Parks and                   12:59.04
  6 Evans, SemaJa                Cavalier Cav                   13:04.60
  7 Gray, Leah                   Cavalier Cav                   13:12.32

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           16.00      15.26  -0.3
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            13.90      15.28  -0.3
  3 Wallace, Breya               Catonsville            16.07      16.42  -0.3
  4 Fish, Jeryne                 Full Speed A                      16.82  -0.3
  5 Buck, Cora                   Track Expres                      18.08  -0.3
  6 Epps, Erin                   Track Expres                      19.17  -0.3

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                53.00      52.34   2
     1) Knight, Kennedy                 2) Mitchell, Alexia
     3) Scott, Zionna                   4) Lee, Danielle
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   54.70      54.79   2
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Bryant, Chandler
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Williams, Bryana
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                   55.14   1
     1) Grey, Sephora                   2) Harper, Gianni
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) White, Alaysha
  4 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                    55.80   1
     1) Bryant, Kayla                   2) Lytle, Leah
     3) Ore, Cierra                     4) Scott, Chelsea
  5 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          1:02.00      57.96   2
     1) Pyatt, Tabitha                  2) Ebron, Jemiah
     3) Revell, Daijona                 4) Woodson, Elon
  6 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                   58.23   1
     1) Davis, Torshae                  2) Todd, Deja
     3) Fauntroy, Nalo                  4) Carroll, Zawadi
  8 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         1:01.33    1:00.65   2
     1) Hamilton, Niyah                 2) Fish, Jeryne
     3) Williams, Mia                   4) Wood, Christyana
  9 Bowie Tracksters  'A'                               59.29    1:00.90   2
     1) Lord, Cheyenne                  2) Little, Nia
     3) Sheppard, Brooklyn              4) Elliott, Ayanta

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                         4:21.63   2
     1) Knight, Kennedy                 2) Mitchell, Alexia
     3) Scott, Zionna                   4) Lee, Danielle
  2 New Wave TC  'A'                                             4:26.02   1
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Freeland, London
     3) Yarbrough, Jimmica              4) Shorter, Briona
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                                    4:27.89   2
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Roberts, Xolani
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 4:35.20   2
     1) Juarez, Anicia                  2) Kakou, Jo-Shawna
     3) Grey, Sephora                   4) Harper, Gianni
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            4:36.91   2
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Matthews, Imani
     3) Williams, Bryana                4) Bryant, Chandler
  6 Track Express TC  'A'                                        4:52.63   2
     1)                                 2) Teague, Arianna
     3) Coleman, Cayla                  4) Tucker, Kayla
  7 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                 5:01.41   1
     1) Crews, Kayla                    2) Todd, Deja
     3) Davis, Torshae                  4) Davis, Kaela
  8 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                  5:02.07   1
     1) Bryant, Kayla                   2) Dunn, Elisabeth
     3) Lytle, Leah                     4) Ore, Cierra
 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    5:14.81   2
     1) Perry, Jyra                     2) Fish, Jeryne
     3) Williams, Mia                   4) Wood, Christyana

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                                       11:01.01
     1)                                 2) Teague, Arianna
     3) Coleman, Cayla                  4) Tucker, Kayla
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                           11:10.12
     1) Matthews, Imani                 2) Johnson, Deja
     3) Bason, Ashley                   4) Bryant, Chandler
  3 Maryland Titans  'A'                             11:15.00   11:15.39
     1) Bowles, Libby                   2) Pyles, Alexus
     3) Dixon, Shiane                   4) Lee, Danielle
  4 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                   13:17.58
     1) Perry, Jyra                     2) Hamilton, Niyah
     3) Fish, Jeryne                    4) Wood, Christyana
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                                   13:47.10
     1) Folkard, Nicole                 2) Mitchell, Shalonda
     3) Peace, Winona                   4) Perry, Cieairra

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1.44m      1.35m    4-05.00
  1 Lord, Cheyenne               Bowie Tracks                      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Landes, Katherine            PV Unattache                      1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah             Southwestern           3.83m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  2 Wood, Christyana             Full Speed A           3.07m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  3 Howard, Daysia               Csa Track Cl           3.53m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  4 Lord, Cheyenne               Bowie Tracks           3.47m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  5 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra           3.50m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  6 Macdonald, Tara              Catonsville            3.55m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  7 Phillips, Amaya              PV Unattache           3.43m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  8 Conyers, Saeviah             The 747 Trac                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  9 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 Trac                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 10 Fish, Jeryne                 Full Speed A           3.23m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 11 Hacksaw, Stefanie            Csa Track Cl           2.51m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 12 Barner, Talah                The 747 Trac                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 13 Hammie, Alexis               Csa Track Cl           2.87m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 14 Ward, Kiara                  Southwestern           2.51m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 15 Lannen, Monica               Vienna Youth           2.16m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 Trac           8.81m      8.32m   27-03.75
  2 Purtee, Mariah               Lightning Ru           8.31m      7.62m   25-00.00
  3 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird                       7.09m   23-03.25
  4 Dunn, Elisabeth              Ebenezer Roy                      6.01m   19-08.75
  5 Evans, SemaJa                Cavalier Cav                      5.48m   17-11.75
  6 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird                       5.18m   17-00.00
  7 Gray, Leah                   Cavalier Cav                      4.31m   14-01.75
  8 Perry, Jyra                  Full Speed A                      3.95m   12-11.50

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Purtee, Mariah               Lightning Ru                     18.33m      60-02
  2 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 Trac                     18.05m      59-03

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Saeviah             The 747 Trac                     20.39m      66-11
  2 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 Trac                     20.16m      66-02
  3 Wood, Christyana             Full Speed A          11.58m     15.95m      52-04
  4 Wichart, Maja                Catonsville           17.00m     15.23m      50-00
  5 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird           15.44m     14.41m      47-03
  6 Reed, Jackie                 Fpyc Cheetah          12.30m     14.14m      46-05
  7 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Trac                     13.68m      44-10
  8 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird           11.22m     11.75m      38-06
  9 Nicholas, Taylor             Glenarden TC          10.23m     10.82m      35-06
 10 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 Trac                     10.07m      33-00
 11 Lannen, Monica               Vienna Youth           8.75m      9.58m      31-05
 12 Barner, Talah                The 747 Trac                      9.07m      29-09
 13 Evans, SemaJa                Cavalier Cav                      8.70m      28-06
 14 Gray, Leah                   Cavalier Cav                      8.43m      27-08
 -- Ward, Kiara                  Southwestern          11.14m         ND
 -- Kessler, Devin               Firebirds At                         ND
 -- Tate, Rachel                 McLean Youth          13.90m         ND
 -- Carey, Jasmine               Glenarden TC           9.90m         ND
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Brittany      Firebirds At                         ND

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun           11.68      12.45Q  NWI  1
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres           12.53      12.75Q  NWI  2
  3 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Roy           13.00      12.95Q  NWI  5
  4 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden TC           13.01      13.23Q  NWI  4
  5 Garcia, Omar                 Hummingbird            13.45      13.35Q  NWI  3
  6 Nicholas, Zachary            Columbia Exp           13.67      13.33q  NWI  2
  7 McCain, Randy                Track Expres           13.02      13.36q  NWI  4
  8 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden TC           13.19      13.38q  NWI  2
  9 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer Roy           13.09      13.39   NWI  5
 10 Murray, Jamaree              Fpyc Cheetah           13.10      13.40   NWI  3
 11 George, Jonathan             Bowie Tracks           13.23      13.44   NWI  1
 12 Akuoko, Derrick              Rockville St           13.45      13.51   NWI  5
 13 Johnson, Zavae               Firebirds At           13.60      13.60   NWI  5
 14 Brown, Brandon               The 747 Trac           13.00      13.69   NWI  3
 15 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds At           13.94      13.70   NWI  3
 16 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC            13.69      13.72   NWI  1
 17 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds At                      13.81   NWI  3
 18 Fadahunsi, Eriq              Charles Coun           13.85      13.98   NWI  2
 19 Houston, Christian           Charles Coun           13.33      13.99   NWI  2
 20 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden TC           13.50      14.08   NWI  4
 21 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           14.10      14.12   NWI  5
 22 Ridenour, Andrew             Southwestern           14.40      14.18   NWI  5
 23 Davis, Darious               Pikesville C           14.15      14.53   NWI  4
 24 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           14.14      14.54   NWI  4
 25 Wartel, Samuel               PV Unattache           14.50      14.72   NWI  3
 26 Tyson, Christian             Baltimore Ci           14.59      15.13   NWI  2
 27 Maura, Devonte               Catonsville            14.84      15.25   NWI  1
 28 Edmunds, Charles             Catonsville            15.60      16.04   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun           12.45      12.54  -0.7
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres           12.75      12.83  -0.7
  3 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Roy           12.95      12.98  -0.7
  4 Garcia, Omar                 Hummingbird            13.35      13.35  -0.7
  5 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden TC           13.23      13.46  -0.7
  6 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden TC           13.38      13.56  -0.7
  7 McCain, Randy                Track Expres           13.36      13.71  -0.7
  8 Nicholas, Zachary            Columbia Exp           13.33      13.88  -0.7

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun           26.51      25.76Q  NWI  4
  2 Preston, Marcelle            Track Expres           25.80      26.43Q  NWI  3
  3 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Roy           27.98      27.29Q  NWI  2
  4 McCain, Randy                Track Expres           28.58      27.98Q  NWI  1
  5 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer Roy           27.51      27.74q  NWI  2
  6 Murray, Jamaree              Fpyc Cheetah           27.80      28.00q  NWI  1
  7 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC           28.45      28.02q  NWI  4
  8 Johnson, Zavae               Firebirds At           28.63      28.06q  NWI  1
  9 Etheridge, Dion              Firebirds At           28.40      28.09   NWI  3
 10 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC            27.93      28.10   NWI  1
 11 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At           28.84      28.11   NWI  2
 12 Brunt, Darien                Rockville St           28.20      28.39   NWI  4
 13 Taylor, Dey Andre            Rockville St                      29.11   NWI  1
 14 Houston, Christian           Charles Coun           28.33      29.34   NWI  3
 15 Akuoko, Derrick              Rockville St           29.00      29.52   NWI  4
 16 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           29.70      29.55   NWI  3
 17 Staples, Amir                Glenarden TC           29.08      29.76   NWI  3
 18 Ridenour, Andrew             Southwestern           30.40      29.84   NWI  1
 19 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden TC           30.53      30.34   NWI  1
 20 Wartel, Samuel               PV Unattache           32.10      30.43   NWI  4
 21 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah           36.60      30.94   NWI  4
 22 Davis, Darious               Pikesville C           30.19      31.42   NWI  2
 23 Edmunds, Kharee              Pikesville C           32.26      32.27   NWI  3
 24 Maura, Devonte               Catonsville            31.80      32.62   NWI  2
 25 Tyson, Christian             Baltimore Ci           32.22      39.54   NWI  3
 26 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           29.73      40.92   NWI  4

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun           25.76      25.80   NWI
  2 Preston, Marcelle            Track Expres           26.43      26.34   NWI
  3 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Roy           27.29      27.41   NWI
  4 Murray, Jamaree              Fpyc Cheetah           28.00      27.65   NWI
  5 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC           28.02      27.83   NWI
  6 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer Roy           27.74      28.10   NWI
  7 Johnson, Zavae               Firebirds At           28.06      28.19   NWI
  8 McCain, Randy                Track Expres           27.98      28.30   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun         1:14.35      59.79Q  2
  2 Murray, Jamaree              Fpyc Cheetah         1:02.20    1:02.01Q  1
  3 Preston, Marcelle            Track Expres         1:00.67    1:02.20Q  3
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird          1:02.71    1:03.17Q  4
  5 Hightower, John              Track Expres         1:01.11    1:02.45q  2
  6 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia Exp         1:04.43    1:02.65q  3
  7 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At         1:08.25    1:04.48q  1
  8 Nicholas, Zachary            Columbia Exp         1:03.18    1:05.76q  4
  9 Huff, Michael                DC Parks and         1:10.81    1:05.85   4
 10 Garcia, Omar                 Hummingbird          1:04.40    1:06.86   2
 11 Rollins, Michael             Charles Coun         1:15.40    1:07.28   3
 12 Ford, Eric                   Charles Coun         1:07.38    1:07.78   1
 14 Bransford, Cole              McLean Youth         1:08.30    1:07.88   3
 15 Edwards, Ahsan               Charles Coun         1:08.63    1:09.02   3
 16 Durham, Jansen               Citi Track C         1:06.72    1:09.14   2
 17 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden TC         1:08.10    1:10.65   4
 18 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah         1:08.30    1:11.12   2
 19 Tyson, Christian             Baltimore Ci         1:11.26    1:12.25   4
 20 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci         1:17.25    1:15.99   1
 21 Edmunds, Kharee              Pikesville C         1:13.63    1:18.65   1
 22 Smith, Malik                 Woodlawn Tra         1:14.61    1:20.87   3

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Omar                 Charles Coun           59.79      56.87
  2 Preston, Marcelle            Track Expres         1:02.20      57.84
  3 Hightower, John              Track Expres         1:02.45    1:00.66
  4 Murray, Jamaree              Fpyc Cheetah         1:02.01    1:01.24
  5 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird          1:03.17    1:02.25
  6 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia Exp         1:02.65    1:02.39
  7 Nicholas, Zachary            Columbia Exp         1:05.76    1:05.79
  8 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At         1:04.48    1:07.67

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia Exp         2:31.00    2:27.13
  2 Allen, Jared                 PV Unattache         2:28.99    2:27.22
  3 Stoney, John                 Chantilly Yo         2:36.10    2:32.08
  4 Ekpone, Timothy              Maryland Tit         2:36.00    2:35.00
  5 Ford, Eric                   Charles Coun         2:34.86    2:35.64
  6 Bransford, Cole              McLean Youth         2:44.40    2:37.49
  7 Florence, Ian                Front Runner         2:38.10    2:37.79
  8 Edgerton, Amir               Glenarden TC         2:44.00    2:37.85
  9 Vaughan, Paris               New Wave TC                     2:38.41
 10 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track C         2:41.00    2:39.46
 11 Perry, Tommy                 Catonsville          2:41.73    2:39.87
 12 Denham, Marcus               Fpyc Cheetah         2:49.90    2:40.08
 13 Huff, Michael                DC Parks and         2:45.38    2:40.19
 14 Alston, LaKye                Firebirds At         2:41.00    2:40.46
 15 Jung, Adam                   Rockville St         2:41.00    2:41.63
 16 Ware, Elijah                 Charles Coun         2:43.56    2:42.97
 17 Branch, Avery                Track Expres                    2:44.12
 18 Besse, Sam                   Catonsville          2:54.23    2:46.69
 19 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav         2:43.83    2:47.42
 20 Kane, Marceles               Front Runner         2:59.53    2:54.06
 21 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown         3:03.87    2:54.17
 22 Taylor, Darnell              Track Expres         2:59.68    2:54.65
 -- Rollins, Michael             Charles Coun         2:42.74         DQ

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stoney, John                 Chantilly Yo         5:08.00    5:03.34
  2 Allen, Jared                 PV Unattache                    5:09.59
  3 Vaughan, Paris               New Wave TC                     5:19.24
  4 Florence, Ian                Front Runner                    5:19.67
  5 Jung, Adam                   Rockville St                    5:23.19
  6 Ekpone, Timothy              Maryland Tit         5:15.00    5:23.68
  7 Denham, Marcus               Fpyc Cheetah         5:36.20    5:25.78
  8 Hall, Jereamy                Charles Coun                    5:26.80
  9 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St                    5:26.98
 10 Besse, Sam                   Catonsville          5:26.99    5:28.95
 11 Sussman, Chad                Lightning Ru         5:24.00    5:30.63
 12 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C         5:29.38    5:30.65
 13 Jensen, David                Vienna Youth         5:39.90    5:41.71
 14 Huff, Michael                DC Parks and                    5:41.99
 14 Kirk, William                Rockville St         5:13.00    5:41.99
 16 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav                    5:43.66
 17 Kane, Marceles               Front Runner                    5:48.15
 18 Brewer McKew, Matthew        Vienna Youth         5:53.70    5:49.36
 19 Hall, Joshua                 Charles Coun                    5:51.85
 20 Landes, Thomas               PV Unattache         6:18.00    5:57.14
 21 Branch, Avery                Track Expres                    6:00.91
 22 Taylor, Darnell              Track Expres                    6:04.48
 23 Clarke, Kayoma               Track Expres                    6:04.65
 24 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown         5:53.00    6:20.13
 25 Ellis, Henry                 McLean Youth         6:01.40    6:22.34
 26 Ramos, Sixto                 The 747 Trac                    6:38.06

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jared                 PV Unattache                   11:00.85
  2 Besse, Sam                   Catonsville         12:12.00   11:41.25
  3 Kirk, William                Rockville St        11:20.00   11:42.09
  4 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St                   11:45.88
  5 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C        11:41.00   12:12.93
  6 Glick, Elijah-David          Lightning Ru                   12:19.35
  7 Kane, Marceles               Front Runner                   12:19.79
  8 Jensen, David                Vienna Youth        12:32.00   12:24.15
  9 Hall, Joshua                 Charles Coun                   12:24.35
 10 Blagg, Christopher           McLean Youth        12:10.00   12:44.27
 11 Sussman, Chad                Lightning Ru                   12:47.32
 12 Workman, Eric                Vienna Youth        12:50.00   13:05.75
 13 Bieraugel, Carson            Cobra Track         13:30.00   13:15.08

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Dashanii         DC Parks and                   12:09.56

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Malcolm             Pikesville C           13.40      14.52q  NWI  1
  2 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru           14.78      15.08q  NWI  1
  3 Maura, Devonte               Catonsville            14.00      15.55q  NWI  2
  4 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav                      15.60q  NWI  1
  5 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track C                      16.53q  NWI  1
  6 Kane, Marcus                 Front Runner                      16.77q  NWI  2
  7 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           17.40      16.86q  NWI  2
  8 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           14.50      17.83q  NWI  2
  9 Wariner, Patrice             Nextus TC                         18.49   NWI  2

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Malcolm             Pikesville C           14.52      13.27   NWI
  2 Maura, Devonte               Catonsville            15.55      14.73   NWI
  3 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru           15.08      14.74   NWI
  4 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track C           16.53      14.88   NWI
  5 Kane, Marcus                 Front Runner           16.77      14.96   NWI
  6 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           17.83      17.08   NWI
  7 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           16.86      17.15   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               50.54      51.31   2
     1) Payne, Dandre                   2) Johnson, Tyamonee
     3) Hightower, John                 4) Winston, Calaunte
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   54.51      52.21   2
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Robinson, Charles
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Turner, Darryl
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   52.45      53.01   2
     1) Napoleon, Booker                2) Abercrombie, Devan
     3) Brown, Jonathan                 4) Brown, Malcolm
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                   54.06   1
     1) Etheridge, Dion                 2) Joppy, Kevin
     3) Vault, Solomon                  4) Grey, Norman
  5 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   57.06      56.85   1
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Johnson, Diamond
     3) Nelson, Joe                     4) Thomas, Hassan

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:18.84   2
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Turner, Darryl
     3) Brown, Jonathan                 4) Robinson, Charles
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:19.00    4:27.18   1
     1) Nelson, Nicolas                 2) Johnson, Diamond
     3) Napoleon, Booker                4) Abercrombie, Devan
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 4:28.12   2
     1) Vault, Solomon                  2) Etheridge, Dion
     3) Joppy, Kevin                    4) Thomas, Jake
  4 Charles County Comets  'A'                                   4:29.46   1
     1) Houston, Christian              2) Ford, Eric
     3) Edwards, Ahsan                  4) Hawkins, Jamone
  5 Columbia Express TC  'A'                          4:15.27    4:40.01   2
     1) Nicholas, Zachary               2) Roundtree, Troy
     3) Winkley, Christian              4) Evans, Kyle
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                                    4:44.31   2
     1) Jones, Kendrell                 2) Robinson, Myles
     3) Walker, Bryce                   4)
 -- Track Express TC  'A'                             4:07.00         DQ   2  too many events

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                           10:45.99
     1) Brown, Jonathan                 2) Landry, Malik
     3) Robinson, Charles               4) Holmes, Maurice
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                                   11:03.67
     1) Jones, Kendrell                 2) Robinson, Myles
     3) Dobbins, Dante'                 4) Durham, Jovon
  3 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                         11:17.13
     1) Kirk, William                   2)
     3)                                 4) Resnick, Ben
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                                       12:03.65
     1) Clarke, Kayoma                  2) Dockett, Deondre
     3) Dosunmu, Mubarak                4) Manning, Rashad

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Malcolm             Pikesville C           1.27m      1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC                      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Davis, Ravon                 Ebenezer Roy                      1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Ridenour, Andrew             Southwestern           1.11m      1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru                      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Jung, Adam                   Rockville St                      1.20m    3-11.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Torain, Greyson              Bowie Tracks           4.92m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  2 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer Roy                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  3 Thomas, Jake                 Firebirds At           3.98m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  4 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           3.96m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  5 McCain, Randy                Track Expres           4.14m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  6 Brunt, Darien                Rockville St           3.38m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  7 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie Tracks           4.47m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  8 Perry, Shane                 Southwestern           3.58m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  9 Norris, Kenneth              Firebirds At           3.61m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 10 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden TC                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 11 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           3.51m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 12 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah           3.27m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 13 Ware, Elijah                 Charles Coun                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 14 Robinson, Onaja              PV Unattache           3.50m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 15 Alston, LaKye                Firebirds At           4.30m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 16 Jones, Kendrell              Hummingbird            4.11m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 17 Nelson, Alexander            McLean Youth           3.09m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 18 Huff, Tyreece                DC Parks and                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 19 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown           3.46m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 -- Wartel, Samuel               PV Unattache           4.14m       FOUL
 -- Rogers, Keith                Woodlawn Tra           1.65m       FOUL

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC          11.09m     11.87m   38-11.50
  2 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres          11.39m     11.26m   36-11.50
  3 Tillman, Domenick            New Wave TC            8.77m      8.84m   29-00.00
  4 Samuels, Isaac               Southwestern           7.94m      8.32m   27-03.75
  5 Brown, Brandon               The 747 Trac           7.27m      8.31m   27-03.25
  6 Ajayi, Dotun                 Bowie Tracks           7.43m      8.15m   26-09.00
  7 Fairnot, Afiba               Cavalier Cav           7.89m      8.06m   26-05.50
  8 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds At           8.30m      8.02m   26-03.75
  9 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC            8.03m      7.60m   24-11.25
 10 Branch, Avery                Track Expres                      7.45m   24-05.50
 11 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC           7.22m      7.33m   24-00.75
 12 Richardson, Jordan           Cobra Track            7.15m      7.31m   23-11.75
 13 Finley, Mark                 New Wave TC            7.01m      7.26m   23-10.00
 14 Cammon, Jay                  Glenarden TC           7.54m      7.18m   23-06.75
 15 Robinson, Onaje              PV Unattache           7.34m      6.71m   22-00.25
 16 Brodsky, Jake                Firebirds At           7.14m      6.50m   21-04.00
 17 Elie, Dorian                 Catonsville            5.42m      6.17m   20-03.00
 18 Ayuk, Dennis                 Bowie Tracks           7.08m      6.15m   20-02.25
 19 Berry, Michael               Firebirds At           6.04m      5.99m   19-08.00
 20 Vaughan, Paris               New Wave TC            5.99m      5.85m   19-02.50
 21 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           6.37m      5.61m   18-05.00

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres                     28.01m      91-11
  2 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds At                     18.56m      60-11
  3 Richardson, Jordan           Cobra Track           16.30m     18.31m      60-01

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden TC          22.55m     32.04m     105-01
  2 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds At                     30.69m     100-08
  3 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres          30.02m     28.92m      94-10
  4 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC          22.25m     25.60m      84-00
  5 Fairnot, Afiba               Cavalier Cav          24.19m     25.19m      82-08
  6 Bransford, Cole              McLean Youth          21.92m     23.95m      78-07
  7 Nelson, Alexander            McLean Youth          25.12m     23.59m      77-05
  8 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St                     23.50m      77-01
  9 Stewart, Shomari             Glenarden TC          18.44m     22.53m      73-11
 10 Young, Marquell              Glenarden TC          19.35m     22.03m      72-03
 11 Samuels, Isaac               Southwestern          24.75m     21.33m      70-00
 12 Brown, Brandon               The 747 Trac                     20.17m      66-02
 13 Pearson, Terence             Ebenezer Roy          18.74m     19.52m      64-00
 14 Berry, Michael               Firebirds At                     18.97m      62-03
 15 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC          28.85m     16.75m      54-11
 16 Dhaliwal, Savraj             Firebirds At                     16.05m      52-08
 17 Brodsky, Jake                Firebirds At                     15.43m      50-07
 18 Tillman, Domenick            New Wave TC           15.41m     13.47m      44-02
 19 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC           13.25m     13.46m      44-02
 20 Finley, Mark                 New Wave TC           18.38m     10.26m      33-08
 21 Syers, Jawara                New Wave TC           14.83m      9.59m      31-05
 -- Brooks, DaQuan               The 747 Trac          14.77m       FOUL

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC                        1819
  2 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru                       1485
  3 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav                       1482
  4 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru                       1443
  5 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru                       1412
  6 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St                       1326
  7 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp                       1070
  8 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird                         774
  9 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl                        565

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              14.11   NWI  3    740
  2 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru             15.08   NWI  3    620
  3 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru             15.21   NWI  2    606
  4 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp             16.36   NWI  1    479
  5 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St             16.85   NWI  1    429
  6 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru             17.10   NWI  2    405
  7 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav             17.12   NWI  1    403
  8 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird              18.13   NWI  3    312
  9 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl             18.63   NWI  2    271

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav             7.47m   24-06.25    335
  2 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru             7.12m   23-04.50    314
  3 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru             6.77m   22-02.50    294
  4 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              6.39m   20-11.75    272
  5 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird              6.26m   20-06.50    264
  6 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp             6.21m   20-04.50    261
  7 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St             6.02m   19-09.00    250
  8 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru             5.55m   18-02.50    223
  9 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl             4.25m   13-11.50    148

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  7 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird                 NH

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  2 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
  3 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
  4 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
  5 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  5 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  7 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    111
  8 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74
  9 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25     39

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff                Rockville St           5:28.90     405
  2 Freed, Ben                   Lightning Ru           5:31.10     394
  3 Williams, Kordell            New Wave TC            5:39.20     355
  4 Morgan, Edward               Cavalier Cav           5:43.00     338
  5 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru           6:19.30     191
  6 McCracken, Stephen           Lightning Ru           6:21.70     182
  7 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           6:23.80     175
  8 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird            6:54.30      86
  9 Daley, Aaron                 Csa Track Cl           7:25.10      26

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac           12.29      12.57Q  NWI  1
  2 Torian, Camry                Maryland Tit                      12.66Q  NWI  4
  3 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           12.90      12.80Q  NWI  3
  4 Talley, Mijan                Rockville St           13.04      12.87Q  NWI  2
  5 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds At           13.08      13.04q  NWI  1
  6 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden TC           12.80      13.05q  NWI  3
  7 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit           13.15      13.09q  NWI  3
  8 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks           12.60      13.10q  NWI  2  precision judgment
  9 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn Tra           12.73     J13.10   NWI  2  precision judgment
 10 Stevens, Chelsie             Track Expres           12.70      13.11   NWI  4
 11 Harrison, Bria               Southwestern           13.00      13.15   NWI  2
 11 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Roy           13.03      13.15   NWI  4
 13 Alston, LaKayja              Firebirds At           13.10      13.18   NWI  1
 14 Sharpe, Kayla                McLean Youth           13.20      13.24   NWI  4
 15 Dowling, Casey               Maryland Tit           12.87      13.29   NWI  1
 16 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville St           13.38      13.32   NWI  2
 17 Lathern, Terika              The 747 Trac           12.59      13.33   NWI  3
 18 Jones, Tomesha               The 747 Trac           13.43      13.34   NWI  3
 19 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Roy           13.06      13.35   NWI  3
 20 Pinckney, Linsay             Hummingbird            12.80      13.39   NWI  1
 21 Cook, Jori                   Track Expres           13.69      13.83   NWI  1
 22 Plater, Diamond              DC Parks and           13.03      13.85   NWI  4
 23 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           13.30      13.97   NWI  4
 24 Guobadia, Adesuwa            McLean Youth           13.90      14.33   NWI  1
 25 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Roy                      14.52   NWI  2
 26 Ramos, Emilia                Catonsville            14.37      14.55   NWI  3
 27 Davis, Shavon                Catonsville            14.44      14.81   NWI  2
 28 Andrews, Kamei               DC Parks and                      15.20   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac           12.57      12.54   NWI
  2 Torian, Camry                Maryland Tit           12.66      12.59   NWI
  3 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           12.80      13.05   NWI
  4 Talley, Mijan                Rockville St           12.87      13.07   NWI
  5 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks           13.10      13.12   NWI
  6 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden TC           13.05      13.12   NWI
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds At           13.04      13.17   NWI
  8 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit           13.09      13.34   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           26.10      25.76Q  NWI  1
  2 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac           26.04      25.83Q  NWI  3
  3 Talley, Mijan                Rockville St           28.22      26.32Q  NWI  2
  4 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Roy           27.22      27.17Q  NWI  4
  5 Torian, Camry                Maryland Tit                      26.14q  NWI  3
  6 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden TC           27.25      26.65q  NWI  3
  7 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn Tra           26.89      26.66q  NWI  2
  8 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks           27.04      26.69q  NWI  3  precision judgment
  9 Alston, LaKayja              Firebirds At           28.24     J26.69   NWI  1  precision judgment
 10 Hardin, Alisha               New Wave TC            26.93      27.02   NWI  1
 11 Jones, Tomesha               The 747 Trac           27.52      27.20   NWI  2
 12 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville St           27.61      27.36   NWI  3
 13 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Roy           27.70      27.39   NWI  4
 14 Harrison, Bria               Southwestern           27.40      27.42   NWI  2
 15 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra           28.17      27.73   NWI  1
 16 Pinckney, Linsay             Hummingbird            28.13      27.84   NWI  4
 17 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds At           28.25      27.90   NWI  3
 18 Stevens, Chelsie             Track Expres           27.40      27.97   NWI  1
 19 Person, Courtne              Track Expres           27.60      28.57   NWI  1
 20 Lescher, Dale                Cobra Track            28.50      28.71   NWI  4
 21 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Roy                      28.74   NWI  4
 22 Moses, Mekkah                Southwestern           29.40      28.78   NWI  1
 23 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird                       28.86   NWI  1
 24 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C           28.80      29.11   NWI  3
 25 Andrews, Kamei               DC Parks and                      31.19   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac           25.83      25.75   NWI
  2 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           25.76      25.85   NWI
  3 Talley, Mijan                Rockville St           26.32      26.57   NWI
  4 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn Tra           26.66      26.69   NWI
  5 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden TC           26.65      26.76   NWI
  6 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks           26.69      26.93   NWI
  7 Torian, Camry                Maryland Tit           26.14      27.19   NWI
  8 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Roy           27.17      27.21   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           57.30      59.21Q  4
  2 Knight, India                Maryland Tit         1:00.51    1:00.14Q  3
  3 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden TC         1:01.36    1:00.74Q  2
  4 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac         1:02.20    1:01.06Q  1
  5 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks         1:04.76    1:01.47q  4
  6 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C         1:03.53    1:02.00q  1
  7 Hardin, Alisha               New Wave TC          1:04.76    1:02.35q  4
  8 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden TC         1:06.86    1:02.66q  2
  9 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra         1:04.11    1:03.42   2
 10 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave TC          1:02.48    1:03.75   4
 11 Broady, Kayla                Elite Track          1:04.75    1:04.37   1
 12 Jones, Tomesha               The 747 Trac         1:04.30    1:04.62   2
 13 Lescher, Dale                Cobra Track          1:04.70    1:04.93   3
 14 Williams, Djnab              Elite Track          1:05.92    1:05.06   2
 15 Walston, Alexxis             The 747 Trac         1:05.00    1:05.93   1
 16 Easley, Monique              Glenarden TC         1:07.33    1:06.03   3
 17 Barker, Natasha              DC Parks and         1:05.83    1:07.02   3
 18 Moses, Mekkah                Southwestern         1:08.40    1:07.42   1
 19 Coates, Imani                Glenarden TC         1:10.21    1:08.25   4
 20 Davis, Shavon                Catonsville          1:09.59    1:10.01   4

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattache           59.21      56.82
  2 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Trac         1:01.06      58.69
  3 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden TC         1:00.74      59.87
  4 Knight, India                Maryland Tit         1:00.14    1:00.73
  5 George, Janice               Bowie Tracks         1:01.47    1:00.75
  6 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden TC         1:02.66    1:02.60
  7 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C         1:02.00    1:03.31

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden TC                    2:28.85
  2 Gambill, Mauryana            Maryland Tit         2:31.00    2:30.85
  3 Lescher, Dale                Cobra Track          2:36.00    2:32.88
  4 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra         2:46.28    2:33.71
  5 Miles, Jessica               McLean Youth         2:38.30    2:34.54
  6 Walston, Alexxis             The 747 Trac         2:42.63    2:35.14
  7 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C         2:33.21    2:36.04
  8 Gresham, Alasia              Ebenezer Roy         2:39.68    2:37.53
  9 Butler, Crystal              Glenarden TC                    2:38.00
 10 McLean, Camille              Glenarden TC                    2:39.66
 11 Mantelli, Sophie             Catonsville          2:37.31    2:40.19
 12 Clay, Briah                  Cavalier Cav         2:40.50    2:40.66
 13 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave TC          2:42.63    2:41.92
 14 Macdonald, Mikka Kei         Catonsville          2:48.94    2:46.94
 15 Golding, Milan               Maryland Tit                    2:49.72
 16 Raze, Brittany               Chantilly Yo         2:53.40    2:50.87
 17 Proctor, Kyah                Glenarden TC                    2:52.08
 18 Jackson, Lauren              Columbia Exp                    2:55.47
 19 Durham, Daiyonna             DC Parks and         2:43.41    3:02.85
 20 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer Roy         2:46.49    3:03.52

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              PV Unattache         4:54.00    4:57.98
  2 Miles, Jessica               McLean Youth         5:13.10    5:10.17
  3 Bieraugel, Kelly             Cobra Track          5:08.90    5:13.97
  4 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl         5:18.00    5:15.47
  5 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C         5:55.00    5:18.92
  6 Becker, Madeline             Fpyc Cheetah         5:33.60    5:22.31
  7 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden TC         5:20.00    5:32.86
  8 Raze, Brittany               Chantilly Yo         5:40.60    5:36.40
  9 Macdonald, Mikka Kei         Catonsville          5:53.00    5:37.26
 10 Clay, Briah                  Cavalier Cav                    5:51.13
 11 Jackson, Lauren              Columbia Exp                    6:03.25
 12 Viera, Danielle              Maryland Tit                    6:04.37
 13 Stoney, Mary                 Chantilly Yo         6:27.40    6:07.61
 14 Reese, Miata                 Charles Coun                    6:19.12
 15 Reese, Alexus                Charles Coun                    6:20.05
 16 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer Roy                    6:31.16

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              PV Unattache                   10:44.42
  2 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl                   11:19.47
  3 Bieraugel, Kelly             Cobra Track         11:01.00   11:20.31
  4 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth        11:40.00   11:42.05

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene            Maryland Tit                   23:23.60
  2 Perry, Janae                 Full Speed A                   23:32.67
  3 Hamilton, Khayla             Full Speed A                   25:44.23
  4 Conyers, Alexis              The 747 Trac                   26:43.82
  5 Sherrod, Gabrielle           Cavalier Cav                   31:52.48

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           17.30      15.93q  NWI  1
  2 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C           17.20      16.83q  NWI  1
  3 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl                      16.93q  NWI  2
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            16.50      17.33q  NWI  2
  5 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           17.50      18.02q  NWI  2
  6 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache                      19.19q  NWI  1
  7 Ramos, Emilia                Catonsville            19.50      20.22q  NWI  1
  8 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           20.70      20.42q  NWI  2
  9 Penny, Sydney                Cavalier Cav                      20.74   NWI  1
 10 Hackett, Taylor              Csa Track Cl                      22.04   NWI  2
 11 Anthony, Rachel              Lightning Ru                      22.58   NWI  2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           15.93      16.30  -0.1
  2 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl           16.93      16.61  -0.1
  3 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C           16.83      16.62  -0.1
  4 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache           19.19      17.14  -0.1
  5 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            17.33      17.72  -0.1
  6 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           18.02      18.06  -0.1
  7 Ramos, Emilia                Catonsville            20.22      19.83  -0.1
  8 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           20.42      20.51  -0.1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayers, Dakota                Firebirds At                      30.96q  NWI  2
  2 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl                      31.03q  NWI  1
  3 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           31.50      31.88q  NWI  2
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           34.10      32.24q  NWI  1
  5 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache                      33.04q  NWI  1
  6 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C           32.00      33.17q  NWI  1
  7 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird                       35.79q  NWI  2
  8 Dickey, Treyniqua            DC Parks and                      36.24q  NWI  1
  9 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           35.80      36.59   NWI  2
 10 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird                       38.86   NWI  2
 11 Hackett, Taylor              Csa Track Cl           29.00      39.25   NWI  1
 12 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden TC                      39.52   NWI  1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl           31.03      30.08   NWI  1
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           32.24      30.74   NWI  1
  3 Ayers, Dakota                Firebirds At           30.96      31.06   NWI  1
  4 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           31.88      31.56   NWI  1
  5 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            35.79      32.06   NWI  2
  6 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache           33.04      32.79   NWI  1
  7 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C           33.17      33.07   NWI  2
  8 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           36.59      35.67   NWI  2
  9 Dickey, Treyniqua            DC Parks and           36.24      36.14   NWI  2
 10 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden TC           39.52      38.59   NWI  2

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                   51.45   1
     1) Tearney, Nichelle               2) Watkins, Rachel
     3) Ayers, Dakota                   4) Alston, LaKayja
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:00.26      52.00   1
     1) Stevens, Chelsie                2) Coleman, Ces
     3) Person, Courtne                 4) Hargrove, Jamiece
  3 Maryland Titans  'A'                                49.90      52.26   2
     1) Dowling, Casey                  2) Knight, India
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn                 4) Torian, Camry
  4 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                    52.67   1
     1) Gresham, Alasia                 2) Pickett, Dara
     3) Reid, Adhana                    4) Scott, Jada
  5 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                            53.35   1
     1) Adams, Dasia                    2) Shields, Mckenzie
     3) Campbell, Maya                  4) Talley, Mijan
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   54.98      53.58   2
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Coates, Imani
     3) Easley, Monique                 4) Campbell-Wright, Johnae'
  7 Bowie Tracksters  'A'                               56.04      53.90   2
     1) Hairston, Erika                 2) George, Janice
     3) Ferrell, Carmen                 4) Smith, Kellie
  8 Elite Track Club  'A'                                          54.49   1
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Scott, Anna
     3) Tabor, Treasure                 4) Williams, Djnab
  9 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                   55.19   1
     1) Andrews, Kamei                  2) Frazier, Dennisha
     3) Mayers, Dyani                   4) Mayo, Johvonna
 10 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                           55.44      55.25   2
     1) Mason, Ayodele                  2) Chapman, Simone
     3) Johnson, Mia                    4) Pinckney, Linsay
 11 New Wave TC  'A'                                               56.44   1
     1) Bagley, Jayla                   2) Hardin, Alisha
     3) Snead, Jasmine                  4) Hall, Deona
 13 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                           58.14      58.27   2
     1) Ellis, Peri                     2) Perry, Janae
     3) McAllister, Ciara               4) Barnes, Charde

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            4:10.51   1
     1) Hamilton, Amara                 2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Seymour, Kiah                   4) Adetu, Dayo
  2 Maryland Titans  'A'                              4:08.00    4:11.01   1
     1) Gambill, Mauryana               2) Knight, India
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) West, Bryanna
  3 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      4:20.43   1
     1) Yelder, Sydney                  2) Walston, Alexxis
     3) Lathern, Terika                 4) Jones, Tomesha
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                                        4:21.56   1
     1) Coleman, Ces                    2) Person, Courtne
     3) Hargrove, Jamiece               4) Cook, Jori
  5 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          4:22.17   2
     1) Adams, Dasia                    2) Shields, Mckenzie
     3) Campbell, Maya                  4) Talley, Mijan
  6 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          4:25.00    4:23.38   1
     1) Clifton, Lahni                  2) Brown, Summer
     3) Caldwell, Jessica               4) Moore, Lorielle
  7 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                  4:26.97   2
     1) Burgess, Jessica                2) Gresham, Alasia
     3) Woody, Melony                   4) Simpson, Krystal
  9 New Wave TC  'A'                                             4:33.69   1
     1) Bagley, Jayla                   2) Hardin, Alisha
     3) Snead, Jasmine                  4) Syers, Serwaa
 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                                        4:34.27   2
     1) Young, Kai                      2) Wolo, Beatrice
     3) Williams, Patience              4) Williams, Djnab
 11 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'B'                                  5:00.43   2
     1) Scott, Jada                     2) Reid, Adhana
     3) Pickett, Dara                   4) Nettles, Katherine
 12 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    5:16.03   2
     1) Ellis, Peri                     2) Perry, Janae
     3) Barnes, Charde                  4) North, Alexis

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                           10:24.04
     1) Butler, Crystal                 2) McLean, Camille
     3) Puffett, Nicole                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  2 Maryland Titans  'A'                                        10:28.69
     1) Gambill, Mauryana               2) Knight, India
     3) Viera, Danielle                 4) Golding, Milan
  3 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                 11:38.74
     1) Simpson, Krystal                2) Nettles, Katherine
     3) Gresham, Alasia                 4) Reid, Adhana

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl                      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Pavic, Katy                  Lightning Ru                      1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Parks and                      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Penny, Sydney                Cavalier Cav                      1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            1.44m      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Nettles, Katherine           Ebenezer Roy                      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC                      1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Anthony, Rachel              Lightning Ru                      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer Roy                      1.15m    3-09.25
 10 Reid, Adhana                 Ebenezer Roy                      1.10m    3-07.25

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bailee              Csa Track Cl                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  2 Sharpe, Kayla                McLean Youth           4.21m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  3 Pinckney, Linsay             Hummingbird            4.59m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  4 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Parks and           4.00m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Clay, Briah                  Cavalier Cav           3.88m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  6 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            4.44m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  7 Proctor, Kyah                Glenarden TC           4.26m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  8 Barnes, Charde               Full Speed A           4.01m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  9 Penny, Sydney                Cavalier Cav           4.20m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 10 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Roy           3.97m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 11 Holt, Jasmine                The 747 Trac           4.39m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Barker, Natasha              DC Parks and                      7.18m   NWI  23-06.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella            Full Speed A           9.08m     10.19m   33-05.25
  2 Hall, Deona                  New Wave TC                       9.54m   31-03.75
  3 Conyers, Alexis              The 747 Trac                      9.36m   30-08.50
  4 Pickett, Dara                Ebenezer Roy                      9.26m   30-04.75
  5 Ford, Nina                   Glenarden TC                      8.50m   27-10.75
  6 Flowers, Gabrielle           New Wave TC                       8.49m   27-10.25
  7 Sullivan, Monique            Hummingbird            7.70m      8.35m   27-04.75
  8 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC           7.12m      8.18m   26-10.00
  9 Molock, Diarra               Ebenezer Roy                      8.12m   26-07.75
 10 Hayes, Alexis                Columbia Exp                      7.38m   24-02.50
 11 Davis, Sydney                Glenarden TC           7.36m      7.37m   24-02.25
 12 Valentine, Emani             New Wave TC                       7.27m   23-10.25
 13 Akolaki-Brown, Tiffany       Firebirds At                      7.26m   23-10.00
 14 Young, Taylor                Cavalier Cav                      7.24m   23-09.00
 15 Sherrod, Gabrielle           Cavalier Cav                      6.66m   21-10.25
 16 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                      6.65m   21-10.00
 17 Palmer, Kelvinesha           Firebirds At                      6.27m   20-07.00
 18 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Tracks                      6.13m   20-01.50

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Deona                  New Wave TC                      20.28m      66-06
  2 Molock, Diarra               Ebenezer Roy                     19.58m      64-03
  3 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Tracks                     18.30m      60-00
  4 Young, Taylor                Cavalier Cav                     17.99m      59-00
  5 Clay, Briah                  Cavalier Cav                     17.04m      55-11
  6 Flowers, Gabrielle           New Wave TC                      16.57m      54-04
  7 Fletemeyer, Irene            Maryland Tit                     15.00m      49-02
  8 Valentine, Emani             New Wave TC                      13.44m      44-01
 -- Sherrod, Gabrielle           Cavalier Cav                       FOUL

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ranson, LeNasia              Hummingbird                      18.76m      61-06
  2 Pickett, Dara                Ebenezer Roy                     18.72m      61-05
  3 Harper, Sydney               Glenarden TC                     17.55m      57-07
  4 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC                     16.90m      55-05
  5 Sullivan, Monique            Hummingbird                      15.98m      52-05
  6 Penny, Sydney                Cavalier Cav                     15.43m      50-07
  7 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC                     15.33m      50-03
  8 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                     14.84m      48-08
  9 Fletemeyer, Irene            Maryland Tit                     14.48m      47-06
 10 Anderson, Maya               Glenarden TC                     12.79m      41-11
 11 Young, Taylor                Cavalier Cav                     12.10m      39-08
 12 Davis, Sydney                Glenarden TC                     11.97m      39-03
 13 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Tracks                     11.07m      36-04
 14 Ford, Nina                   Glenarden TC                     10.63m      34-10
 15 Harley, Kayla                Glenarden TC                      8.34m      27-04
 16 Ferrell, Carmen              Bowie Tracks                      8.14m      26-08
 17 Butler, Kiana                Bowie Tracks                      8.13m      26-08

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra            1899       2071
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird                        1934
  3 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl                       1781
  4 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache                       1569
  5 Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache                       1373

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             15.99   NWI  1    715
  2 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache             16.87   NWI  2    611
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              17.04   NWI  2    592
  4 Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache             18.71   NWI  1    418
  5 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl             18.87   NWI  1    402

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             7.92m   26-00.00    394
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              7.08m   23-02.75    340
  3 Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  4 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl             5.89m   19-04.00    264
  5 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache             4.11m   13-06.00    153

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 -- Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache                NH

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  2 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  3 Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  4 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
  5 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Abbey                 Csa Track Cl           2:42.90     540
  2 Tollar, Dashawn              PV Unattache           2:51.70     446
  3 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattache           3:06.00     311
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           3:14.60     241
  5 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            3:15.30     236

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At           11.79      11.56Q  NWI  1
  2 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Expres           11.25      11.64Q  NWI  4
  3 Mack, John                   Full Speed A           11.28      11.78Q  NWI  2
  4 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track C           12.15      11.87Q  NWI  3
  5 Davis, Parris                Pikesville C           11.79      12.01q  NWI  2
  6 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           12.17      12.05q  NWI  3
  7 Davis, Thomas                Pikesville C           11.82      12.08q  NWI  4
  8 Johnson, Jaylen              Full Speed A           11.69      12.10q  NWI  1
  9 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC           11.70      12.18   NWI  3
 10 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC           11.74      12.31   NWI  3
 11 Freeman, Purcell             Citi Track C           12.55      12.32   NWI  4
 11 Houston, Jonathan            Charles Coun           11.88      12.32   NWI  2
 13 Graves, Davon                Track Expres           11.80      12.38   NWI  4
 14 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville            12.25      12.81   NWI  2
 15 Stevenson, Daniel            Fpyc Cheetah           13.00      12.97   NWI  3
 16 Morgan, Ricky                PV Unattache           13.00      13.11   NWI  3
 17 King, David                  Charles Coun           12.94      13.21   NWI  1
 18 Graham, Anthony              Ebenezer Roy           13.04      13.22   NWI  1
 19 Sherman, Malcolm             Cobra Track            13.20      13.43   NWI  2
 20 Davis, Christian             Southwestern           13.10      13.48   NWI  4
 21 Koenig, Luke                 Catonsville            12.87      13.57   NWI  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At           11.56      11.49   0.1
  2 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track C           11.87      11.86   0.1
  3 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Expres           11.64      11.90   0.1
  4 Mack, John                   Full Speed A           11.78      11.92   0.1
  5 Davis, Thomas                Pikesville C           12.08      12.09   0.1
  6 Johnson, Jaylen              Full Speed A           12.10      12.15   0.1
  7 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           12.05      12.20   0.1
  8 Davis, Parris                Pikesville C           12.01      12.29   0.1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At           23.87      23.75Q  NWI  1
  2 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track C           24.35      24.02Q  NWI  4
  3 Mack, John                   Full Speed A           23.64      24.36Q  NWI  2
  4 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Expres           23.65      24.39Q  NWI  3
  5 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           26.35      24.97q  NWI  2  precision judgment
  5 Davis, Parris                Pikesville C           24.53      24.97q  NWI  4  precision judgment
  7 Davis, Thomas                Pikesville C           24.79      25.16q  NWI  3
  8 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Track            25.70      25.47q  NWI  1
  9 Houston, Jonathan            Charles Coun                      25.54   NWI  1
 10 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville            25.13      25.81   NWI  2
 11 Worrell, Tyrek               PV Unattache           25.90      26.01   NWI  4
 12 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 Trac           26.47      26.42   NWI  3
 13 Henry, Darian                Track Expres           26.08      26.43   NWI  1
 14 Scott, Christopher           Full Speed A           26.52      26.61   NWI  1
 15 Middleton, Terrell           The 747 Trac           26.53      26.68   NWI  4
 16 King, David                  Charles Coun                      27.02   NWI  3
 17 Stevenson, Daniel            Fpyc Cheetah           26.30      27.07   NWI  2
 18 Adams, Nolan                 Baltimore Ci           27.06      27.39   NWI  1
 19 Davis, Christian             Southwestern           27.60      27.98   NWI  2
 20 Morgan, Ricky                PV Unattache           27.20      28.17   NWI  3
 21 Koenig, Luke                 Catonsville            27.28      28.39   NWI  2
 22 Graham, Anthony              Ebenezer Roy                      28.42   NWI  4
 23 Jackson, Lavonte             The 747 Trac                      29.68   NWI  4

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At           23.75      23.58   NWI
  2 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track C           24.02      24.15   NWI
  3 Mack, John                   Full Speed A           24.36      24.68   NWI
  4 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Expres           24.39      24.70   NWI
  5 Davis, Thomas                Pikesville C           25.16      24.96   NWI
  6 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           24.97      25.26   NWI
  7 Davis, Parris                Pikesville C           24.97      25.28   NWI
  8 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Track            25.47      26.47   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Champ                  Track Expres           54.10      55.92Q  3
  2 Davis, Robert                Citi Track C           58.39      56.23Q  4
  3 Lewis, Darius                Firebirds At           57.68      56.32Q  2
  4 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Track            57.60      56.48Q  1
  5 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C         1:00.34      57.00q  4
  6 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres           57.24      57.62q  4
  7 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 Trac           57.78      58.13q  2
  8 Dozier, Sh'Mar               Track Expres         1:00.00      58.78q  2
  9 Davis, Thomas                Pikesville C           59.49      58.90   3
 10 Middleton, Terrell           The 747 Trac           58.39      59.20   1
 11 Henry, Nigel                 Citi Track C           58.88      59.92   3
 12 King, David                  Charles Coun           59.97    1:00.13   2
 13 Henry, Darian                Track Expres         1:01.00    1:01.37   3
 14 Davis, Christian             Southwestern         1:01.40    1:01.51   3
 15 Adams, Nolan                 Baltimore Ci         1:03.53    1:02.17   2
 16 Sherman, Malcolm             Cobra Track          1:06.00    1:04.10   4
 17 Nickerson, Maalik            Hummingbird          1:05.43    1:04.68   1
 18 Graham, Anthony              Ebenezer Roy         1:07.26    1:05.33   3
 19 Jackson, Lavonte             The 747 Trac         1:05.36    1:08.55   2
 20 Garrison, Myles              Baltimore Ci         1:12.93    1:10.54   3
 21 Hawks, Tony                  Baltimore Ci         1:14.51    1:15.53   4

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Champ                  Track Expres           55.92      54.29
  2 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Track            56.48      55.75
  3 Davis, Robert                Citi Track C           56.23      56.24
  4 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           57.00      56.27
  5 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 Trac           58.13      56.67
  6 Lewis, Darius                Firebirds At           56.32      57.22
  7 Dozier, Sh'Mar               Track Expres           58.78      59.45

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C         2:19.66    2:12.96
  2 Davis, Robert                Citi Track C         2:20.00    2:14.26
  3 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Track          2:14.90    2:19.19
  4 Kyeremeh, Andrew             Maryland Tit         2:27.00    2:20.34
  5 Graves, Dareece              Glenarden TC         2:20.86    2:21.71
  6 Middleton, Terrell           The 747 Trac                    2:22.07
  7 Davis, Donnell               Glenarden TC         2:27.33    2:25.13
  8 Sharkey, Luke                Fpyc Cheetah         2:36.80    2:27.91
  9 Holton, Anthony              Front Runner         2:28.03    2:28.79
 10 Wilkins, Joshua              Front Runner         2:29.94    2:28.91
 11 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 Trac                    2:30.97
 12 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit         2:36.00    2:31.47
 13 King, David                  Charles Coun                    2:32.86
 14 Yudkin, Brian                Fpyc Cheetah         2:38.10    2:33.21
 15 Johnson, Dewayne             Csa Track Cl                    2:43.23
 16 Jackson, Lavonte             The 747 Trac                    2:44.24
 17 Glick, Daniel-judah          Lightning Ru         2:43.00    2:44.73
 18 Rogers, Jason                Csa Track Cl                    2:51.25

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden TC                    4:35.21
  2 Warr, Blair                  Glenarden TC                    4:35.79
  3 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C         4:35.28    4:38.89
  4 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden TC                    4:53.18
  5 McGorty, Sean                Chantilly Yo         5:05.50    4:53.46
  6 Harbour, Matt                Lightning Ru         4:59.00    4:54.32
  7 Laratta, Evan                Rockville St                    4:55.33
  8 Wilkins, Joshua              Front Runner                    4:55.53
  9 Middleton, Terrell           The 747 Trac                    4:58.76
 10 Sharkey, Luke                Fpyc Cheetah         5:06.40    4:59.86
 11 Gray, Bobby                  Cavalier Cav                    5:02.62
 12 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit         5:23.00    5:07.58
 13 Yudkin, Brian                Fpyc Cheetah         5:16.60    5:10.59
 14 Holton, Anthony              Front Runner                    5:11.15
 15 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC                     5:15.01
 16 Tooke, Corey                 Southwestern         5:27.80    5:19.27
 17 Coaxum, Niko                 The 747 Trac                    5:20.86
 18 Benjamin, Darien             Csa Track Cl         5:25.00    5:27.76
 19 McLenigan, Andrew            Southwestern         5:43.20    5:43.91
 20 Johnson, Dewayne             Csa Track Cl         5:25.00    5:45.45

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C        10:05.00   10:27.47
  2 Hadley, Gregory              PV Unattache                   10:38.23
  3 Wilkins, Joshua              Front Runner                   10:52.54
  4 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC                    11:02.37
  5 Tooke, Corey                 Southwestern        11:44.00   11:19.42
  6 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit                   11:32.64
  7 Benjamin, Darien             Csa Track Cl                   11:39.63
  8 Glick, Daniel-judah          Lightning Ru                   12:10.01
  9 McLenigan, Andrew            Southwestern        12:15.00   12:39.33

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Jamal                  Full Speed A                   22:40.45
  2 Joshua, Demetrius            The 747 Trac                   23:42.65
  3 Garrison, Myles              Baltimore Ci        15:00.00   24:52.64

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra           14.40      15.12   NWI
  2 Sampson, Todd                Front Runner           15.20      15.35   NWI
  3 Haley, Paul                  Citi Track C           15.80      15.68   NWI
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville            15.80      16.25   NWI
  5 Massey-rivers, Eric          Catonsville            15.00      20.15   NWI
  6 Stevenson, Ben               Fpyc Cheetah           23.20      21.39   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres           26.60      26.60q  NWI  2
  2 Lewis, Darius                Firebirds At           27.00      27.00q  NWI  1
  3 Sampson, Todd                Front Runner           28.90      28.90q  NWI  1
  4 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           29.00      29.00q  NWI  1
  4 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra           29.00      29.00q  NWI  2
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville            29.00      29.00q  NWI  2
  7 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden TC                      30.00q  NWI  2
  8 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier Cav                      31.00q  NWI  2
  9 Stevenson, Ben               Fpyc Cheetah           37.60      37.60q  NWI  1

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Darius                Firebirds At           27.00      27.40   NWI
  2 Sampson, Todd                Front Runner           28.90      28.65   NWI
  3 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra           29.00      28.82   NWI
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville            29.00      28.87   NWI
  5 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres           26.60      30.42   NWI
  6 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           29.00      31.61   NWI
  7 Stevenson, Ben               Fpyc Cheetah           37.60      36.80   NWI
  8 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden TC           30.00      37.61   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               46.46      46.49
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Graves, Davon
     3) Izegwire, OluSeoton             4) Quarles, Zachary
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   46.31      46.50
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Mack, Marcus
     3) Mercer, Robert                  4) Stone, David
  3 Citi Track Club  'A'                                48.02      47.69
     1) Marsh, Stephen                  2) Henry, Nigel
     3) Davis, Robert                   4) Durham, Bernard
  4 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                           47.36      47.70
     1) Watkins, Taajwar                2) Scott, Christopher
     3) Parks, Sterling                 4) Masterson, Jarrell
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        47.86      47.70
     1) Coleman, Durell                 2) Jones, Calvin
     3) Haywood, Devin                  4) West, Elyjah
  6 Track Express TC  'B'                               50.07      50.21
     1) Dozier, Sh'Mar                  2) Dyer, Jonathan
     3) Hayman, Joseph                  4) Henry, Darian
  7 Citi Track Club  'B'                                50.86      51.86
     1) Marsh, Stephen                  2) Henry, Nigel
     3) Levrone, Andre                  4) Freeman, Purcell
  8 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                           52.33      52.94
     1) Antoine, Tamlin                 2) Chapman, Joel
     3) Hunter, Houston                 4) Lee, Skyler

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            3:38.89   2
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Johnson, Onyx
     3) Sykes, Malcolm                  4) Stone, David
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                                        3:44.06   2
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Graves, Davon
     3) Izegwire, OluSeoton             4) Page, Champ
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            3:54.17   1
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
     3) Graves, Dareece                 4) Davis, Donnell
  4 Track Express TC  'B'                                        3:54.33   1
     1) Dozier, Sh'Mar                  2) Dyer, Jonathan
     3) Hayman, Joseph                  4) Henry, Darian
  5 Citi Track Club  'A'                                         4:03.00   2
     1) Durham, Bernard                 2) Davis, Robert
     3) Marsh, Stephen                  4) Henry, Nigel
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 4:05.24   2
     1) Coleman, Durell                 2) Jones, Calvin
     3) Haywood, Devin                  4) West, Elyjah
  7 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          4:16.53   2
     1) Hamilton, David                 2) Walsh, Alex
     3) Laratta, Evan                   4)
  8 Citi Track Club  'B'                                         4:21.14   1
     1) Durham, Bernard                 2) Davis, Robert
     3) Marsh, Stephen                  4) Henry, Nigel

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            9:05.07
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
     3) Sykes, Malcolm                  4) Warr, Blair
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                                        9:19.87
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Graves, Davon
     3) Page, Champ                     4) Quarles, Zachary
  4 Track Express TC  'B'                                       10:18.14
     1) Dyer, Jonathan                  2) Hayman, Joseph
     3) Henry, Darian                   4) Monk, Dexter
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                10:49.98

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC                      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Haley, Paul                  Citi Track C                      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Pope, Kyree                  Track Expres                      1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Walsh, Alex                  Rockville St                      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Gray, Bobby                  Cavalier Cav                      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Riley, Joshua                Bowie Tracks           1.21m      1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Kelly, Darwyn                Track Expres                         NH

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Expres           5.94m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  2 Houston, Jonathan            Charles Coun                      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  3 Haley, Paul                  Citi Track C           4.79m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  4 Jean-Pierre, Andrew          Citi Track C           4.63m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  4 Anderson, Michael            Citi Track C           4.24m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  6 Lin, Jonathan                Chantilly Yo           4.31m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  7 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  8 Jackson, Lavonte             The 747 Trac                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  9 Walsh, Alex                  Rockville St           4.17m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 10 Smith, Patrick               Glenarden TC                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
 11 Pope, Kyree                  Track Expres           4.19m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 12 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC                       3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 13 Gray, Bobby                  Cavalier Cav                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra          10.18m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00
  2 Sampson, Todd                Front Runner                      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50
  3 Holton, Anthony              Front Runner                      9.86m   NWI  32-04.25
  4 Stevenson, Ben               Fpyc Cheetah           7.01m      8.17m   NWI  26-09.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ryan                 Columbia Exp          12.40m     12.18m   39-11.50
  2 Lowery, John                 Mountain Exp          11.67m     11.58m   38-00.00
  3 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Tra          10.35m     10.34m   33-11.25
  4 Jackson, Henry               Bowie Tracks           9.86m      9.64m   31-07.50
  5 Stevenson, Daniel            Fpyc Cheetah           8.66m      9.51m   31-02.50
  6 Crawley, Kelefa              Hummingbird                       9.12m   29-11.25
  7 Wilson, Nathan               Bowie Tracks           8.81m      9.08m   29-09.50
  8 Britton, Carlos              Glenarden TC                      8.23m   27-00.00
  9 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC           8.21m      8.22m   26-11.75
 10 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden TC           8.35m      7.89m   25-10.75
 11 Hacksaw, Rayvone             Csa Track Cl           9.11m      7.80m   25-07.25
 12 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville St           9.08m      7.67m   25-02.00
 13 Riley, Joshua                Bowie Tracks           8.56m      7.50m   24-07.25
 14 Travers, Devery              Cobra Track            7.93m      7.02m   23-00.50
 15 Richardson, Justin           Cobra Track            6.71m      6.94m   22-09.25
 16 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track            6.62m      6.22m   20-05.00

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Mountain Exp                     34.02m     111-07
  2 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville St                     28.85m      94-08
  3 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Tra           1.02m     28.40m      93-02
  4 Travers, Devery              Cobra Track           26.23m     27.20m      89-03
  5 Watson, Ryan                 Columbia Exp                     26.24m      86-01
  6 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden TC                     24.66m      80-11
  7 Richardson, Justin           Cobra Track           23.24m     21.21m      69-07
  8 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track           20.29m     19.46m      63-10
  9 Crofoot, Shawn               Track Expres                     16.49m      54-01

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Mountain Exp                     31.51m     103-04
  2 Richardson, Justin           Cobra Track           29.65m     27.86m      91-05
  3 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth          28.57m     27.66m      90-09
  4 Wilson, Nathan               Bowie Tracks                     26.89m      88-03
  5 Jackson, Henry               Bowie Tracks                     26.84m      88-01
  6 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track           23.87m     25.46m      83-06
  7 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC                     25.35m      83-02
  8 Roy, Treyron                 Glenarden TC                     24.99m      82-00
  9 Evans, Anthony               McLean Youth          28.76m     24.95m      81-10
 10 Gray, Bobby                  Cavalier Cav                     23.70m      77-09
 11 Canty, Evan                  PV Unattache          78.00m     23.05m      75-07
 12 Proctor, Terrell             Glenarden TC                     22.35m      73-04
 13 Travers, Devery              Cobra Track           23.73m     19.21m      63-00
 14 Coleman, William             Bowie Tracks          27.43m     19.17m      62-11
 15 Joshua, Demetrius            The 747 Trac                     17.46m      57-03
 16 Crawley, Kelefa              Hummingbird                      17.34m      56-11
 17 Britton, Carlos              Glenarden TC                     16.05m      52-08
 18 Antoine, Tamlin              Hummingbird                      15.43m      50-07
 20 Cooper, Jabari               Glenarden TC                      9.97m      32-08

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           12.10      12.36q  NWI  1
  2 West, Daquanya               The 747 Trac           12.06      12.43q  NWI  5
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 Trac           12.31      12.57q  NWI  2
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn Tra           12.55      12.68q  NWI  1
  5 Barker, LaTrese              Ebenezer Roy           12.30      12.70q  NWI  3
  6 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit           12.30      12.71q  NWI  4
  7 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache           12.92      12.91q  NWI  4
  8 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra           12.56      12.95q  NWI  5
  9 Yelder, Lynsay               The 747 Trac           14.07      12.97   NWI  4
 10 Anderson, Dominique          PV Unattache           12.91      13.00   NWI  3
 11 Jones, Jasmine               Hummingbird            12.50      13.09   NWI  4
 12 Lloyd, Paige                 Ft. Belvoir            13.30      13.18   NWI  2
 13 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds At                      13.30   NWI  5
 13 Taylor, Brianna              Columbia Exp           12.82      13.30   NWI  3
 15 Denham, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah           13.10      13.31   NWI  4
 16 Ryland, Charnay              Firebirds At           12.90      13.36   NWI  2
 17 Jackson, Lakara              The 747 Trac           12.82      13.48   NWI  4
 18 Bryant, Tierra               Ebenezer Roy           13.25      13.50   NWI  3
 19 Rogers, Sierra               Nextus TC              12.92      13.52   NWI  1
 20 Williams, Denika             Ft. Belvoir            13.00      13.57   NWI  5
 21 Burke, Jordan                Team Acceler           13.51      13.66   NWI  2
 22 Agyemang, Safoah             Hummingbird                       13.68   NWI  3
 23 Edmunds, Jasmine             Catonsville            12.58      13.77   NWI  5
 23 Windsor, Christin            Rockville St           12.90      13.77   NWI  2
 25 Wubbenhorst, Nancy           Firebirds At                      13.85   NWI  4
 26 Burks, Ashley                Ft. Belvoir            13.77      14.08   NWI  3
 27 Jowers, Ariel                Columbia Exp                      14.24   NWI  3
 28 Garrett, Shainn              Hummingbird                       14.41   NWI  1
 29 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird                       14.56   NWI  4
 30 Simms, Ebony                 Ebenezer Roy           13.05      14.91   NWI  1
 31 Tyler, Kimberly              Firebirds At                      15.86   NWI  5
 32 Powell, Tyeisha              Hummingbird                       15.94   NWI  1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           12.36      12.23  -0.2
  2 West, Daquanya               The 747 Trac           12.43      12.39  -0.2
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 Trac           12.57      12.60  -0.2
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn Tra           12.68      12.84  -0.2
  5 Barker, LaTrese              Ebenezer Roy           12.70      12.90  -0.2
  6 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra           12.95      12.99  -0.2
  7 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit           12.71      13.08  -0.2
  8 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache           12.91      13.15  -0.2

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           24.60      25.32q  NWI  3
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 Trac           26.64      25.96q  NWI  3
  3 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Exp           25.64      26.48q  NWI  1
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn Tra           26.10      26.49q  NWI  1
  5 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit                      26.71q  NWI  4
  6 Yuille, Marie                Columbia Exp           26.50      26.75q  NWI  5
  7 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache           26.47      26.78q  NWI  3
  8 Jones, Jasmine               Hummingbird            26.20      27.11q  NWI  4
  9 Denham, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah           27.50      27.14   NWI  4
 10 Long, Ikea                   New Wave TC            27.03      27.28   NWI  2
 11 Walsh, Maya                  Rockville St           24.60      27.39   NWI  5
 12 Ryland, Charnay              Firebirds At           26.50      27.92   NWI  5
 13 Agyemang, Safoah             Hummingbird                       28.41   NWI  4
 14 Burke, Jordan                Team Acceler           28.50      28.47   NWI  5
 15 Windsor, Christin            Rockville St           27.90      28.49   NWI  3
 16 Nelson, Janea                Hummingbird                       28.53   NWI  1
 17 Hemphill, Emily              Hummingbird                       29.18   NWI  3
 18 Benjamin, Brielle            Csa Track Cl                      29.64   NWI  5
 19 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird                       30.11   NWI  3
 20 Rhebottom, Loren             Hummingbird                       30.42   NWI  2
 21 Garrett, Shainn              Hummingbird                       31.01   NWI  5
 22 McKoy, Tamesha               Hummingbird                       31.29   NWI  1
 23 Powell, Tyeisha              Hummingbird                       33.30   NWI  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           25.32      25.36   NWI
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 Trac           25.96      25.90   NWI
  3 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Exp           26.48      26.26   NWI
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn Tra           26.49      26.60   NWI
  5 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache           26.78      26.81   NWI
  6 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit           26.71      27.04   NWI
  7 Jones, Jasmine               Hummingbird            27.11      27.35   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Breanna               Glenarden TC           58.00      59.01q  4
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           56.60      59.03q  3
  3 Anthony, Tyonna              The 747 Trac         1:03.71      59.84q  3
  4 Brown, Corren                The 747 Trac         1:02.65    1:00.22q  1
  5 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Exp         1:01.20    1:00.39q  3
  6 Dyer, Loren                  Ft. Belvoir          1:01.60    1:00.67q  3
  7 Yuille, Marie                Columbia Exp           59.00    1:00.72q  1
  8 Turner, Michelle             PV Unattache         1:00.93    1:00.81q  2
  9 Long, Ikea                   New Wave TC          1:01.62    1:01.15   4
 10 Davis, Dominque              Hummingbird            58.50    1:01.55   2
 11 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit           58.78    1:01.77   1
 12 Diagne, Dieynaba             Firebirds At                    1:03.73   1
 13 Campbell, Maria              New Wave TC          1:05.79    1:04.79   1
 14 Denham, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah         1:02.00    1:05.01   2
 15 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache         1:03.27    1:05.84   4
 16 Reid, Mya                    Ebenezer Roy         1:05.50    1:06.91   2
 17 Thomas, Janeal               Hummingbird                     1:09.08   2
 18 Rhebottom, Loren             Hummingbird                     1:09.20   4
 19 Nelson, Janea                Hummingbird                     1:09.61   1
 20 Mitchell, Brianna            Hummingbird                     1:09.89   3
 21 McMullen, Anna               Cobra Track          1:12.10    1:12.70   3
 22 Gray, Janelle                Hummingbird                     1:25.70   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Breanna               Glenarden TC           59.01      56.83
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit           59.03      56.84
  3 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Exp         1:00.39      59.63
  4 Anthony, Tyonna              The 747 Trac           59.84    1:00.45
  5 Brown, Corren                The 747 Trac         1:00.22    1:00.80
  6 Dyer, Loren                  Ft. Belvoir          1:00.67    1:00.84
  7 Turner, Michelle             PV Unattache         1:00.81    1:03.09

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Ashley              PV Unattache         2:31.37    2:31.68
  2 Harris, Karissa              Maryland Tit                    2:32.56
  3 Shepherd, Sydney             Ebenezer Roy                    2:36.62
  4 Sallah, Ellen                Firebirds At                    2:40.51
  5 Thomas, Janeal               Hummingbird          2:40.00    2:47.03
  6 Blackwell, Taylor            Hummingbird          2:40.00    2:47.63
  7 McMullen, Anna               Cobra Track          2:53.10    2:49.18
  8 Rivas, Zanie'                Hummingbird                     2:52.33
  9 Benjamin, Brielle            Csa Track Cl                    3:00.07
 10 Mitchell, Brianna            Hummingbird                     3:07.59

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sydney             Ebenezer Roy         2:18.00    5:35.43
  2 Blackwell, Taylor            Hummingbird                     6:05.88
  3 Benjamin, Brielle            Csa Track Cl         5:54.00    6:41.80
  4 Rivas, Zanie'                Hummingbird                     6:42.41

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jada                  Full Speed A                   21:42.10

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briscoe, Sharvon             The 747 Trac                      15.10q  NWI  1
  2 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra           15.90      15.92q  NWI  2
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC           15.30      16.36q  NWI  1
  4 Strawder, Eboni              Ft. Belvoir            16.30      16.68q  NWI  2
  5 Jagoe, Elizabth              Potomac Vall           18.80      18.52q  NWI  2
  6 Jowers, Ariel                Columbia Exp           16.80      19.78q  NWI  1
  7 Montgomery, Briana           Woodlawn Tra           17.40      20.11q  NWI  1

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Sharvon             The 747 Trac           15.10      15.23   0.9
  2 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra           15.92      15.89   0.9
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC           16.36      16.14   0.9
  4 Strawder, Eboni              Ft. Belvoir            16.68      16.27   0.9
  5 Jagoe, Elizabth              Potomac Vall           18.52      18.02   0.9
  6 Jowers, Ariel                Columbia Exp           19.78      18.97   0.9

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briscoe, Sharvon             The 747 Trac                    1:05.92q  1
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Maryland Tit         1:06.00    1:08.95q  2
  3 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache                    1:09.09q  2
  4 Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:10.34q  2
  5 Tape', Jacqueline            Columbia Exp         1:10.23    1:11.22q  2
  6 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville St                    1:11.42q  1
  7 Jowers, Ariel                Columbia Exp         1:16.09    1:18.64q  2
  8 Bacote, Ashley               DC Parks and                    1:18.93q  2
  9 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:20.77   1

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Sharvon             The 747 Trac         1:05.92    1:05.33
  2 Phillips, Destiny            PV Unattache         1:09.09    1:08.41
  3 Tape', Jacqueline            Columbia Exp         1:11.22    1:08.96
  4 Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden TC         1:10.34    1:10.19
  5 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville St         1:11.42    1:10.60
  6 Jowers, Ariel                Columbia Exp         1:18.64    1:17.70

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                        48.52   2
     1) Anthony, Tyonna                 2) Briscoe, Sharvon
     3) Brown, Corren                   4) Butler, Ericka
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                           47.10      48.89   2
  3 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                    49.06   2
     1) Biggs, Vernetta                 2) Chandler, Tennasia
     3) Mitchell, Cameron               4) Barker, LaTrese
  4 Columbia Express TC  'A'                            49.87      51.57   2
     1) Jowers, Ariel                   2) Scott, Aneesha
     3) Tape', Jacqueline               4) Taylor, Brianna
  5 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                            51.78   2
     1) Crutchfield, Adrienne           2) Docal, Maria
     3) Walsh, Maya                     4) Hylton, Erin
  5 The 747 Track Club  'B'                                        51.78   2
  7 New Wave TC  'A'                                               51.98   2
     1) Campbell, Maria                 2) Eads, Taleisha
     3) Eads, Taneisha                  4) Long, Ikea

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         3:55.00    4:02.65   1
  2 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                  4:03.76   1
     1) Biggs, Vernetta                 2) Chandler, Tennasia
     3) Reid, Mya                       4) Shepherd, Sydney
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:04.13   1
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Collins, Tierra
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Osei, Maame
  4 Ft. Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                    4:41.00    4:12.04   2
     1) Davis, Jasmine                  2) Dyer, Loren
     3) Lloyd, Paige                    4) Strawder, Eboni
  5 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      4:12.79   1
     1) Anthony, Tyonna                 2) Brown, Corren
     3) Butler, Ericka                  4) Jackson, Lakara
  6 Columbia Express TC  'A'                          4:52.89    4:15.97   1
     1) Jowers, Ariel                   2) Scott, Aneesha
     3) Tape', Jacqueline               4) Taylor, Brianna
  7 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          4:16.14   1
     1) Crutchfield, Adrienne           2) Docal, Maria
     3) Walsh, Maya                     4) Spencer, Jennifer
  8 New Wave TC  'A'                                             4:33.44   2
     1) Campbell, Maria                 2) Eads, Taleisha
     3) Eads, Taneisha                  4) Long, Ikea
  9 Hummingbird T&F Club  'B'                         4:05.00    4:43.73   2

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         9:45.00   11:51.14

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird                       1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Donaldson, Eryn              PV Unattache           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Montgomery, Briana           Woodlawn Tra           1.32m      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Reid, Mya                    Ebenezer Roy                      1.45m    4-09.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird                       5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  2 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer Roy           5.56m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
  3 Anderson, Dominique          PV Unattache           5.08m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  4 Donaldson, Eryn              PV Unattache           4.80m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  5 Campbell, Maria              New Wave TC            4.57m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  6 Walsh, Maya                  Rockville St           4.85m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  7 Rogers, Sierra               Nextus TC              4.97m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  8 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds At                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  9 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra           4.96m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
 10 Yelder, Lynsay               The 747 Trac           4.62m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 11 Taylor, Brianna              Columbia Exp           4.58m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 12 Tape', Jacqueline            Columbia Exp           4.62m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 13 Montgomery, Briana           Woodlawn Tra           4.03m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 14 Jagoe, Elizabth              Potomac Vall           3.97m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
 -- Lewis, Cierra                Cavalier Cav           4.39m       FOUL

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sierra               Nextus TC             11.04m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50
  2 Sydnor, Kellie               Woodlawn Tra          10.03m     10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  3 Montgomery, Briana           Woodlawn Tra           8.48m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
  4 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville St                      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75
  5 Jagoe, Elizabth              Potomac Vall           8.23m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mayne, Emma                  Lightning Ru                      9.45m   31-00.00
  2 Scott, Latia                 Ebenezer Roy                      7.85m   25-09.25
  3 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth           8.12m      7.77m   25-06.00
  4 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC                      7.53m   24-08.50
  5 Selby, Chelsea               New Wave TC                       7.36m   24-01.75
  6 Butler, Christina            Glenarden TC                      7.00m   22-11.75
  7 Davis, Jasmine               Ft. Belvoir            5.71m      5.65m   18-06.50
  8 Lewis, Cierra                Cavalier Cav                      4.08m   13-04.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mayne, Emma                  Lightning Ru                     27.60m      90-07
  2 Scott, Latia                 Ebenezer Roy                     22.24m      72-11
  3 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          22.03m     20.91m      68-07
  4 Davis, Jasmine               Ft. Belvoir           13.30m     16.45m      54-00

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Weill, Lily                  McLean Youth          18.18m     22.80m      74-10
  2 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          21.41m     21.79m      71-06
  3 Embrack, Allegra             Glenarden TC                     17.93m      58-10
  4 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden TC                     14.31m      46-11
  5 Butler, Christina            Glenarden TC                     13.46m      44-02

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Hassan                Maryland Tit           11.30      11.46q  NWI  4
  2 Steel IV, Reginald           Hummingbird                       11.65q  NWI  1
  3 Oyewole, Seyuv               Columbia Exp                      11.66q  NWI  2
  4 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           11.10      11.70q  NWI  1
  5 Fauntleroy, Avery            Catonsville            11.21      11.76q  NWI  6
  6 Upson, Daniel                Csa Track Cl                      11.79q  NWI  3  precision judgment
  7 Latimer, Kyrrel              Glenarden TC           11.00     J11.79q  NWI  7  precision judgment
  8 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           11.75      11.82q  NWI  1  precision judgment
  9 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Expres                     J11.82   NWI  3  precision judgment
 10 Baker, Kyle                  Glenarden TC                      11.93   NWI  6
 11 Nelson, Donyel               Glenarden TC                      11.94   NWI  3
 11 Thompson, Marcell            Columbia Exp           11.91      11.94   NWI  4
 13 King, Andrew                 Citi Track C           11.26      12.07   NWI  6
 13 Ingram, Trenton              The 747 Trac                      12.07   NWI  7
 15 Anderson, Blake              Full Speed A                      12.11   NWI  5
 16 Green, John                  Ebenezer Roy           11.62      12.14   NWI  2
 17 Upson, Darren                Csa Track Cl                      12.18   NWI  2
 18 Chatmon, Brandon             Ebenezer Roy           11.78      12.21   NWI  4
 19 Harps, Neil                  Full Speed A                      12.28   NWI  6
 20 Koenig, Jacob                Catonsville            11.85      12.29   NWI  6
 21 Campos, Brian                Maryland Tit           11.30      12.30   NWI  1
 22 Williams, David              Full Speed A                      12.31   NWI  5
 23 Benjamin, Christopher        Csa Track Cl                      12.36   NWI  7
 24 Osborne, Colin               Columbia Exp                      12.44   NWI  6
 25 Lincoln, Artavius            Maryland Tit           10.80      12.54   NWI  5
 26 Martin, Henry                Catonsville            12.25      12.65   NWI  7
 27 Washington, Kwasi            Ebenezer Roy           12.39      12.69   NWI  2
 28 Payne, Christopher           Glenarden TC           11.50      12.83   NWI  2
 29 Davis, Barge                 Glenarden TC           11.70      12.90   NWI  3
 30 Daley, Jamarcus              Ft. Belvoir            12.60      12.96   NWI  5
 31 Plummer, Adrian              Glenarden TC           11.80      13.05   NWI  6
 32 Fadahunsi, Jimi              Charles Coun           12.69      13.10   NWI  2
 33 Diehl, Christopher           Southwestern           12.90      13.24   NWI  7
 34 Sullivan, Christopher        Hummingbird                       13.38   NWI  1
 34 King, Wesley                 Citi Track C           12.00      13.38   NWI  3
 36 Simmons, Ian                 Citi Track C           12.60      13.46   NWI  5
 37 Hodge, Aaron                 Columbia Exp           11.60      13.84   NWI  5

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Hassan                Maryland Tit           11.46      11.38  -0.5
  2 Oyewole, Seyuv               Columbia Exp           11.66      11.49  -0.5
  3 Steel IV, Reginald           Hummingbird            11.65      11.50  -0.5
  4 Fauntleroy, Avery            Catonsville            11.76      11.62  -0.5
  5 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           11.70      11.62  -0.5
  6 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           11.82      11.68  -0.5
  7 Latimer, Kyrrel              Glenarden TC           11.79      11.86  -0.5
  8 Upson, Daniel                Csa Track Cl           11.79      11.87  -0.5

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, George             Maryland Tit           21.90      22.71q  NWI  6
  2 Butler Jr, Karrie            Glenarden TC           21.80      22.83q  NWI  2
  3 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           22.60      23.02q  NWI  5
  4 Williams, Derrick            New Wave TC                       23.17q  NWI  4
  5 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden TC           22.80      23.21q  NWI  4
  6 Woodyard, Marquis            Maryland Tit           22.30      23.25q  NWI  1
  7 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           23.68      23.42q  NWI  5
  8 Oyewole, Seyuv               Columbia Exp                      23.51q  NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Expres           23.17      23.53   NWI  7
 10 Mathis, Dominique            Glenarden TC           22.60      23.54   NWI  3
 10 Steel IV, Reginald           Hummingbird                       23.54   NWI  5
 12 Fauntleroy, Avery            Catonsville            23.23      23.83   NWI  6
 13 Harris, Cortland             Rockville St           23.30      23.92   NWI  2
 14 James, Ross                  Columbia Exp                      24.05   NWI  8
 15 Upson, Daniel                Csa Track Cl                      24.11   NWI  7
 16 Nelson, Donyel               Glenarden TC                      24.16   NWI  2
 17 Anderson, Blake              Full Speed A           24.28      24.19   NWI  6
 17 Campos, Brian                Maryland Tit           23.40      24.19   NWI  2
 19 Green, John                  Ebenezer Roy           23.42      24.23   NWI  6
 20 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC                      24.41   NWI  8
 21 King, Andrew                 Citi Track C           23.50      24.50   NWI  8
 22 Brooks, Shaquano             Glenarden TC           22.70      24.55   NWI  5
 23 Upson, Darren                Csa Track Cl                      24.58   NWI  3
 24 Baker, Kyle                  Glenarden TC                      24.59   NWI  8
 24 Thompson, Marcell            Columbia Exp           24.69      24.59   NWI  3
 26 Williams, David              Full Speed A                      24.61   NWI  3
 27 Casey, Mbari                 Ebenezer Roy           24.13      24.64   NWI  2
 28 Harps, Neil                  Full Speed A           23.95      24.66   NWI  5
 29 Plummer, Adrian              Glenarden TC           24.30      24.76   NWI  7
 30 Koenig, Jacob                Catonsville            24.42      24.89   NWI  1
 31 Margolis, Seth               Maryland Tit           24.00      25.00   NWI  4
 32 Osborne, Colin               Columbia Exp                      25.16   NWI  1
 33 Payne, Christopher           Glenarden TC           24.00      25.45   NWI  1
 34 Martin, Henry                Catonsville            25.25      25.77   NWI  5
 35 Mack, James                  Baltimore Ci           25.61      25.84   NWI  7
 36 Washington, Kwasi            Ebenezer Roy           25.05      25.87   NWI  5
 37 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp           25.71      25.92   NWI  6
 38 Carr, Isaac                  Full Speed A           25.30      26.03   NWI  3
 39 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A           24.48      26.04   NWI  4
 40 Segun, David                 Rockville St                      26.72   NWI  4
 41 Hodge, Aaron                 Columbia Exp           23.50      27.83   NWI  8
 41 Simmons, Ian                 Citi Track C           25.50      27.83   NWI  8
 43 Gresham, Alonzon             Ebenezer Roy           25.58      28.01   NWI  1

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, George             Maryland Tit           22.71      22.79   NWI
  2 Butler Jr, Karrie            Glenarden TC           22.83      22.97   NWI
  3 Williams, Derrick            New Wave TC            23.17      23.17   NWI  .612
  3 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           23.02      23.17   NWI  .618
  5 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden TC           23.21      23.19   NWI
  6 Woodyard, Marquis            Maryland Tit           23.25      23.52   NWI
  7 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           23.42      23.64   NWI
  8 Oyewole, Seyuv               Columbia Exp           23.51      24.34   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodyard, Marquis            Maryland Tit           50.10      50.08q  2
  2 Butler Jr, Karrie            Glenarden TC           48.80      50.59q  7
  3 Edwards, Paul                Bowie Tracks                      51.13q  6
  4 Mathis, Dominique            Glenarden TC           51.00      51.62q  2
  5 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           51.91      51.64q  3
  6 Williams, Derrick            New Wave TC                       51.84q  2
  7 Mathis, Ramon                Ft. Belvoir            55.00      51.86q  3
  8 Harris, Cortland             Rockville St           49.75      52.31q  3
  9 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden TC           51.00      52.42   1
 10 Bailey, Walter               Hummingbird                       52.81   1
 11 Ajayi, Jeffrey               Hummingbird            54.00      52.86   1
 12 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds At           52.00      53.12   7
 13 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC           53.00      53.21   2
 14 Franks, Cordarius            Ft. Belvoir            52.00      53.72   5
 15 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            51.00      54.04   4
 16 Holland, Derek               Hummingbird            53.00      54.05   6
 17 Gaither, Thomas              Glenarden TC           51.10      54.26   6
 18 Benjamin, Christopher        Csa Track Cl           54.56      55.63   6
 19 Plummer, Adrian              Glenarden TC           55.20      55.85   7
 20 Margolis, Seth               Maryland Tit           55.00      56.07   5
 21 Oyewole, Seyuv               Columbia Exp                      56.12   3
 22 Osborne, Colin               Columbia Exp                      56.35   5
 23 Ingram, Trenton              The 747 Trac           54.15      56.58   2
 24 Sogbesan, Sordiq             Full Speed A           58.63      56.88   2
 25 Payne, Christopher           Glenarden TC           55.30      57.32   5
 26 Demps, Kolin                 Ft. Belvoir            57.90      57.51   4
 27 Branch, Shareek              Track Expres                      57.63   4
 28 Mack, James                  Baltimore Ci         1:00.26      57.71   7
 29 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp         1:00.18      58.14   5
 30 Pearsall, Oliver             New Wave TC            55.82      58.19   6
 31 Carr, Isaac                  Full Speed A           58.13      58.29   1
 32 Lincoln, Artavius            Maryland Tit           49.70      58.53   5
 33 Brooks, Shaquano             Glenarden TC           52.00      58.72   7
 34 Graves, Darian               Glenarden TC           55.60      58.81   3
 35 Fleming, Derrick             Ft. Belvoir                       58.98   7
 36 McLean, Alistair             Hummingbird                     1:00.10   5
 37 Norman, Kevin                The 747 Trac                    1:00.25   2
 38 Davis, Terrence              The 747 Trac                    1:00.34   3
 39 Fadahunsi, Jimi              Charles Coun           59.77    1:00.63   3
 40 Segun, David                 Rockville St                    1:00.90   1
 41 Smith, Donald                Rockville St           56.00    1:01.61   1
 42 Davis, Jevon                 Ft. Belvoir            59.00    1:01.64   6
 43 Lattibeaudiere, Mickel       Ft. Belvoir            56.00    1:05.00   2
 44 Hodge, Aaron                 Columbia Exp           52.00    1:06.15   3
 45 Pearson, Andre               Ebenezer Roy         1:06.07    1:07.33   7
 46 Simmons, Ian                 Citi Track C                    1:10.37   7

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler Jr, Karrie            Glenarden TC           50.59      49.12
  2 Woodyard, Marquis            Maryland Tit           50.08      49.83
  3 Mathis, Ramon                Ft. Belvoir            51.86      50.59
  4 Edwards, Paul                Bowie Tracks           51.13      50.94
  5 Gray, Clifford               The 747 Trac           51.64      51.34
  6 Harris, Cortland             Rockville St           52.31      51.96
  7 Williams, Derrick            New Wave TC            51.84      52.05
  8 Mathis, Dominique            Glenarden TC           51.62      52.38

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Paul                Bowie Tracks                    2:00.91
  2 Robertson, Corey             Hummingbird          2:00.00    2:04.16
  3 Kellogg, William             Glenarden TC         2:00.00    2:07.98
  4 Gaither, Thomas              Glenarden TC         2:02.40    2:08.95
  5 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC         2:04.70    2:12.68
  6 Shokunbi, Afolabi            Rockville St         2:06.00    2:13.71
  7 Reumante, Enricco            Hummingbird          2:04.00    2:13.78
  8 Haltiwanger, Marcus          Firebirds At                    2:15.12
  9 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds At                    2:18.38
 10 Mack, James                  Baltimore Ci         2:27.47    2:21.27
 11 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A                    2:21.54
 12 Wright, Paul                 Zoe Track Cl         2:38.00    2:22.81
 13 Norman, Kevin                The 747 Trac                    2:22.96
 14 Carr, Isaac                  Full Speed A                    2:25.78
 15 Woodruff, Dominique          Track Expres                    2:26.75
 16 Long, Isaac                  Zoe Track Cl         2:28.00    2:27.38
 17 Graves, Darian               Glenarden TC         2:12.00    2:27.48
 18 Davis, Terrence              The 747 Trac                    2:27.84
 19 Diehl, Christopher           Southwestern         2:30.10    2:28.65
 20 Sogbesan, Sordiq             Full Speed A                    2:29.71
 21 Smith, Donald                Rockville St         2:18.00    2:29.72
 22 Vanderhall, Baqir            Firebirds At                    2:30.17
 23 Perry, Joseph                Full Speed A                    2:46.10

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden TC         4:20.00    4:20.04
  2 Kellogg, William             Glenarden TC         4:37.00    4:49.79
  3 Haase, Robert                Fpyc Cheetah         5:05.70    4:50.44
  4 Daley, Harold                Csa Track Cl                    5:01.18
  5 Vanderhall, Baqir            Firebirds At         5:10.00    5:08.00
  6 Davis, Terrence              The 747 Trac                    5:14.14
  7 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A                    5:18.64
  8 Sogbesan, Sordiq             Full Speed A                    5:32.93
  9 Perry, Joseph                Full Speed A                    5:45.37
 10 Carr, Isaac                  Full Speed A                    5:50.83

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden TC         8:57.00    9:03.87
  2 Daley, Harold                Csa Track Cl                   11:02.73
  3 Vanderhall, Baqir            Firebirds At                   11:49.13

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird                       16.00q  NWI  1
  2 Byers, Jeffery               New Wave TC                       16.10q  NWI  1
  2 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer Roy                      16.10q  NWI  1
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           16.45      16.45q  NWI  1
  5 Williams, Brandon            Hummingbird                       17.00q  NWI  2
  6 Cross, Khare                 Csa Track Cl                      17.20q  NWI  1
  7 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp           17.90      17.90q  NWI  2

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer Roy           16.10      16.04   0.7
  2 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird            16.00      16.34   0.7
  3 Byers, Jeffery               New Wave TC            16.10      16.70   0.7
  4 Williams, Brandon            Hummingbird            17.00      16.95   0.7
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           16.45      16.96   0.7
  6 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp           17.90      18.94   0.7
  7 Cross, Khare                 Csa Track Cl           17.20      18.97   0.7

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird            58.00      58.00q  2
  2 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           58.60      58.60q  1
  3 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Expres           59.90      59.90q  1
  4 James, Ross                  Columbia Exp         1:00.60    1:00.00q  2
  5 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC                    1:01.00q  2
  6 Cross, Malik                 New Wave TC                     1:02.00q  2
  6 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer Roy                    1:02.00q  2
  8 Graves, Darian               Glenarden TC         1:04.90    1:04.00q  2
  9 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp         1:05.08    1:05.08q  1
 10 Byers, Jeffery               New Wave TC                     1:06.08q  1
 11 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp         1:07.61    1:07.61q  1

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Ross                  Columbia Exp         1:00.00      59.76
  2 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer Roy         1:02.00    1:01.25
  2 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Expres           59.90    1:01.25
  4 Williams, Brandon            Hummingbird                     1:02.99
  5 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC         1:01.00    1:04.31
  6 Thompson, Matthew            Columbia Exp         1:07.61    1:05.72
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp         1:05.08    1:06.37
  8 Graves, Darian               Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:14.19

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                              3:24.00    3:24.64   2
     1) Dixon, Hassan                   2) Campos, Brian
     3) Langowski, Chris                4) Lincoln, Artavius
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:20.00    3:25.97   2
     1) Latimer, Kyrrel                 2) Harris, Kendall
     3) Mathis, Dominique               4) Walker, Jake
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         3:26.00    3:27.55   2
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:26.00    3:33.70   1
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Gaither, Thomas
     3) Kellogg, William                4) Young, Dalonte
  5 Ft. Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                    3:47.10    3:36.68   2
     1) Daley, Jamarcus                 2) Davis, Jevon
     3) Demps, Kolin                    4) Lattibeaudiere, Mickel
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                             3:39.45   2
     1) Cross, Malik                    2) Pearsall, Oliver
     3) Byers, Jeffery                  4)
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club  'B'                         3:29.00    3:40.29   1
  8 Ebenezer Royal Runners  'A'                                  3:45.80   2
     1) Casey, Mbari                    2) Chatmon, Brandon
     3) Green, John                     4) Molock, Jelani
  9 Csa Track Club  'A'                                          3:47.85   1
     1) Benjamin, Christopher           2) Cross, Khare
     3) Upson, Daniel                   4) Upson, Darren
 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      3:50.92   2
     1) Brown, Barrett                  2) Davis, Terrence
     3) Norman, Kevin                   4) Ingram, Trenton
 11 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    4:06.14   1
     1) Perry, Joseph                   2) Brown, Jerome
     3) Carr, Isaac                     4) Sogbesan, Sordiq

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            8:47.38
     1) Butler Jr, Karrie               2) Gaither, Thomas
     3) Kellogg, William                4) Walker, Christopher
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         8:20.00    8:53.52
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 9:24.82
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Diagne, Dieynaba
     3) Haltiwanger, Marcus             4) Jemmott-gibson, Jaron
  4 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                   10:48.73
     1) Perry, Joseph                   2) Brown, Jerome
     3) Carr, Isaac                     4) Sogbesan, Sordiq

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Adedeji, Jacob               Firebirds At                      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Cross, Khare                 Csa Track Cl                      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden TC                      1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Perry, Joseph                Full Speed A                      1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Noble, Benjamin              Fpyc Cheetah           1.16m         NH

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Hassan                Maryland Tit           6.55m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75
  2 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Tra           6.04m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00
  3 James, Ross                  Columbia Exp           6.35m      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  4 King, Andrew                 Citi Track C           7.16m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  5 Adedeji, Jacob               Firebirds At                      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  6 Washington, Kwasi            Ebenezer Roy                      5.93m   5.1  19-05.50
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           5.67m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
  8 Thompson, Marcell            Columbia Exp           5.54m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  9 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A           4.57m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
 10 Carroll-Roye, Warren Dea     Track Expres                      4.67m   4.7  15-04.00
 11 Wood, Dewitt                 Rockville St                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 12 Simmons, Ian                 Citi Track C           4.87m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 13 Perry, Joseph                Full Speed A           4.41m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
 14 Noble, Benjamin              Fpyc Cheetah           3.18m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Derek               Hummingbird                      12.53m   NWI  41-01.50
  2 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Tra          13.03m     12.43m   NWI  40-09.50
  3 Pearsall, Oliver             New Wave TC                      12.35m   NWI  40-06.25
  4 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird                      12.27m   NWI  40-03.25
  5 Casey, Mbari                 Ebenezer Roy                     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp          11.58m     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kebe, Ibrahima               Maryland Tit                     13.23m   43-05.00
  2 Lowery, Andrew               Mountain Exp                     11.18m   36-08.25
  3 King, Wesley                 Citi Track C          10.36m      9.54m   31-03.75
  4 Anderson, Khary              Glenarden TC                      8.86m   29-01.00
  5 Sizer, Kwashawn              Woodlawn Tra           9.16m      8.70m   28-06.50
  6 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC                      8.63m   28-03.75
  7 Sullivan, Christopher        Hummingbird                       7.17m   23-06.25
  8 Coleman, Jamaal              Firebirds At                      6.44m   21-01.50

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kebe, Ibrahima               Maryland Tit                     48.40m     158-09
  2 Serafenas, Thor              Rockville St          37.18m     38.03m     124-09
  3 Lowery, Andrew               Mountain Exp                     35.05m     115-00
  4 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC                     26.22m      86-00
  5 Sizer, Kwashawn              Woodlawn Tra          85.00m     22.20m      72-10
  6 King, Wesley                 Citi Track C          24.38m     21.05m      69-01

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Andrew               Mountain Exp                     39.06m     128-02
  2 Kebe, Ibrahima               Maryland Tit                     32.75m     107-05
  3 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC                     22.69m      74-05

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden TC           11.70      12.23q  NWI  3
  2 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds At                      12.99q  NWI  2
  3 Jones, Diamond               New Wave TC            12.73      13.13q  NWI  2
  4 Furbush-Clark, Ashley        Hummingbird                       13.23q  NWI  3
  5 Davis, Myriah                The 747 Trac           13.18      13.38q  NWI  1
  6 Catoe, Marial                PV Unattache           13.72      13.59q  NWI  3
  7 Kimpson, Kianna              New Wave TC            13.51      13.67q  NWI  1
  8 Thomas, Chanise              Track Expres                      14.10q  NWI  1
  9 Sherman, Tiffany             Cobra Track            11.90      14.11   NWI  1
 10 Jordan, Tyekia               New Wave TC            13.91      14.14   NWI  2
 11 Williams, Torii              DC Parks and           13.91      15.54   NWI  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden TC           12.23      12.09   1.3
  2 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds At           12.99      12.86   1.3
  3 Jones, Diamond               New Wave TC            13.13      13.02   1.3
  4 Davis, Myriah                The 747 Trac           13.38      13.23   1.3
  5 Furbush-Clark, Ashley        Hummingbird            13.23      13.25   1.3
  6 Kimpson, Kianna              New Wave TC            13.67      13.57   1.3
  7 Catoe, Marial                PV Unattache           13.59      13.61   1.3
  8 Thomas, Chanise              Track Expres           14.10      14.02   1.3

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At           24.70      26.15q  NWI  3
  2 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden TC           24.30      26.54q  NWI  2
  3 Jules, Vanessa               Hummingbird                       26.80q  NWI  4
  4 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC           25.70      26.84q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Diamond               New Wave TC            26.97      27.34q  NWI  4
  6 Scott, Paris                 DC Parks and           26.49      27.42q  NWI  3
  7 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit                      27.53q  NWI  2
  8 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds At           27.00      27.56q  NWI  4
  9 Davis, Myriah                The 747 Trac           27.39      27.82   NWI  3
 10 Furbush-Clark, Ashley        Hummingbird                       28.16   NWI  1
 11 Sherman, Tiffany             Cobra Track            29.00      29.44   NWI  1
 12 Thomas, Chanise              Track Expres                      29.74   NWI  3
 13 Eilers, Ashley               Zoe Track Cl           31.66      31.85   NWI  3

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden TC           26.54      25.51   NWI
  2 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At           26.15      26.24   NWI
  3 Jules, Vanessa               Hummingbird            26.80      26.89   NWI
  4 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds At           27.56      27.02   NWI
  5 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC           26.84      27.30   NWI
  6 Jones, Diamond               New Wave TC            27.34      27.66   NWI
  7 Scott, Paris                 DC Parks and           27.42      27.84   NWI
  8 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit           27.53      28.19   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At           57.10      58.25q  1
  2 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            56.20      59.30q  2
  3 Scott, Paris                 DC Parks and           59.89    1:00.23q  2
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At                    1:00.30q  1
  5 Jones, Callister             Ebenezer Roy         1:01.79    1:00.93q  2
  6 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit                    1:01.32q  1
  7 Davis, Myriah                The 747 Trac         1:05.07    1:01.37q  2
  8 Hayne, Charity               Ft. Belvoir            59.00    1:05.51q  2
  9 Catoe, Marial                PV Unattache         1:04.33    1:06.45   1
 10 Young, Tara                  Ebenezer Roy                    1:06.53   2
 11 Bagley, Jeania               New Wave TC          1:09.06    1:08.51   1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At           58.25      58.12
  2 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            59.30      58.79
  3 Jones, Callister             Ebenezer Roy         1:00.93      59.88
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At         1:00.30    1:00.05
  5 Scott, Paris                 DC Parks and         1:00.23    1:00.59
  6 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit         1:01.32    1:02.24
  7 Davis, Myriah                The 747 Trac         1:01.37    1:02.42
  8 Hayne, Charity               Ft. Belvoir          1:05.51    1:05.66

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Latasha              New Wave TC                     2:27.17
  2 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird          2:18.00    2:29.46
  3 Jones, Callister             Ebenezer Roy                    2:33.08
  4 Baskin, Taylor               Glenarden TC                    2:34.00
  5 Little, Maya                 DC Parks and                    2:48.24
  6 Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Exp         3:05.24    3:44.55

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Exp         7:23.48    7:22.89

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Jennifer               Maryland Tit                   12:19.21
  2 Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Exp        15:25.58   15:59.62

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Exp        16:00.00   20:10.80
  2 Perry, Jamia                 Full Speed A                   20:50.70

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Christine             Maryland Tit           15.00      15.00q  NWI  1
  1 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC           15.00      15.00q  NWI  2
  3 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown           15.60      15.60q  NWI  2
  4 Gilmore, Giovanni            New Wave TC                       15.80q  NWI  2
  5 Harvey, Dasia                DC Parks and                      15.90q  NWI  2
  6 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit                      16.00q  NWI  1
  7 Madison, Terrisha            New Wave TC                       16.10q  NWI  1

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown           15.60      16.07  -0.1
  2 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC           15.00      16.19  -0.1
  3 Gilmore, Giovanni            New Wave TC            15.80      17.00  -0.1
  4 Walsh, Christine             Maryland Tit           15.00      17.16  -0.1
  5 Weekly, Salena               DC Parks and                      17.36  -0.1
  6 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit           16.00      17.79  -0.1
  7 Madison, Terrisha            New Wave TC            16.10      19.06  -0.1
  8 Harvey, Dasia                DC Parks and           15.90      21.75  -0.1

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Christine             Maryland Tit         1:05.00    1:08.81q  2
  2 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit                    1:09.67q  2
  3 Duval, Korine                Hummingbird          1:04.30    1:11.24q  1
  4 Plummer, Sharon              Hummingbird                     1:11.70q  1
  5 Thomas, Vernesse             Columbia Exp                    1:12.11q  2
  6 Olusoga, Joyce               Hummingbird          1:05.00    1:12.36q  2
  7 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC                    1:12.64q  2
  8 Harvey, Dasia                DC Parks and                    1:21.84q  1
  9 Selby, Mya                   New Wave TC                     1:29.54   1

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Christine             Maryland Tit         1:08.81    1:08.86
  2 Duval, Korine                Hummingbird          1:11.24    1:09.74
  3 Langa, Nana                  Maryland Tit         1:09.67    1:09.98
  4 Thomas, Vernesse             Columbia Exp         1:12.11    1:10.78
  5 Plummer, Sharon              Hummingbird          1:11.70    1:11.70
  6 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden TC         1:12.64    1:14.27
  7 Olusoga, Joyce               Hummingbird          1:12.36    1:15.38

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         3:50.00    3:55.71
  2 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      3:57.27
     1) Boone, Aunye'                   2)
     3) Davis, Myriah                   4) Miller, Cearha
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 4:02.64
     1) Davis, Shayla                   2) Harris, Page
     3) Clark, Courtney                 4) Jewell, Alissa
  4 Bowie Tracksters  'A'                                        4:06.36
     1) Watt, Diana                     2)
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club  'B'                         3:58.00    4:18.71
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                             4:22.13
     1) Bagley, Jeania                  2) Jones, Diamond
     3) Jordan, Tyekia                  4) Madison, Terrisha
  7 DC Parks and Recreation  'A'                                 4:30.12
     1) Benjamin, Diamond               2) Jones, Jasmine
     3) Williams, Torii                 4) Little, Maya

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Weekly, Salena               DC Parks and                      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Jules, Vanessa               Hummingbird                       1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Barnes, Shaleatha            Ebenezer Roy                      1.50m    4-11.00  precision judgment
  4 Gilmore, Giovanni            New Wave TC                      J1.50m    4-11.00  precision judgment
 -- Thomas, Vernesse             Columbia Exp           1.39m         NH

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Vernesse             Columbia Exp                      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  2 Slaughter, Myiesha           PV Unattache           5.15m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  3 McGarvey, Molly              Rockville St           4.85m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  4 Pinckney, Taylor             Hummingbird                       4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  5 Addison, Brittany            Firebirds At                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  6 Stevenson, Tiara             Firebirds At                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Weekly, Salena               DC Parks and                     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
  2 Barnes, Shaleatha            Ebenezer Roy                     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  3 Roulhac, Kierra              DC Parks and                      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25
  4 Olusoga, Joyce               Hummingbird                       9.29m   NWI  30-05.75
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At          11.43m      9.29m   NWI  30-05.75

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Selby, Mya                   New Wave TC                       8.23m   27-00.00
  2 Jordan, Tyekia               New Wave TC                       7.77m   25-06.00

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Tiara             Firebirds At                     24.04m      78-10
  2 Selby, Mya                   New Wave TC                      23.05m      75-07
  3 Jordan, Tyekia               New Wave TC                      21.34m      70-00

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 DuBois, Hanna                Mountain Exp                     30.22m      99-02

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac           10.81      11.01q  NWI  2
  2 Adeokun, Ade                 Hummingbird                       11.13q  NWI  2
  3 Boddie, Zachariah            Glenarden TC           10.90      11.15q  NWI  4
  4 King, Josh                   The 747 Trac           10.86      11.20q  NWI  2
  5 Hayes, Ashton                Columbia Exp           11.25      11.21q  NWI  1  precision judgment
  6 Small, Mark                  Maryland Tit           10.80     J11.21q  NWI  1  precision judgment
  7 Currica, Jamal               Maryland Tit           10.70      11.26q  NWI  3
  8 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            11.20      11.31q  NWI  5
  9 Mitchell, Jesse              New Wave TC                       11.38   NWI  1
 10 Little, Michael              Full Speed A                      11.41   NWI  5
 11 Hylton, Roberto              Hummingbird                       11.42   NWI  3
 12 McCANTS, Jonathan            Cobra Track            11.10      11.46   NWI  3
 13 Chatmon, Aaron               Ebenezer Roy           11.34      11.47   NWI  4
 14 Von Ballmoos, Deron          Firebirds At                      11.48   NWI  3
 15 Carr, Dexter                 Full Speed A                      11.49   NWI  3
 16 Gaines, Lionell              Hummingbird                       11.51   NWI  2
 17 Stewart, Antonio             Hummingbird                       11.54   NWI  4
 18 McNeil, Michael              The 747 Trac           11.48      11.55   NWI  2
 19 Dix, Anthony                 Ebenezer Roy           11.20      11.60   NWI  5
 20 Mott, Morgan                 Csa Track Cl                      11.62   NWI  5
 21 Richardson, Brandon          Full Speed A           11.20      11.69   NWI  3
 22 Ward, Damte                  Hummingbird                       11.72   NWI  5
 23 Welday, Marcus               Hummingbird                       11.97   NWI  2
 24 Henderson, Brandon           The 747 Trac                      12.08   NWI  1
 25 Dabney, C'Andre              Ft. Belvoir            11.37      12.38   NWI  2
 26 Ellison, Eric                Hummingbird                       12.73   NWI  4
 27 Gibert, Jeffrey              Cobra Track            12.40      12.91   NWI  4
 28 Osborne, Brandon             Columbia Exp                      14.31   NWI  4

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac           11.01      10.91  -0.4
  2 Adeokun, Ade                 Hummingbird            11.13      10.91  -0.4
  3 King, Josh                   The 747 Trac           11.20      11.15  -0.4
  4 Boddie, Zachariah            Glenarden TC           11.15      11.16  -0.4
  5 Currica, Jamal               Maryland Tit           11.26      11.22  -0.4
  6 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            11.31      11.34  -0.4
  7 Small, Mark                  Maryland Tit           11.21      11.43  -0.4
  8 Hayes, Ashton                Columbia Exp           11.21      12.09  -0.4

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Wayne                 The 747 Trac           20.20      22.25q  NWI  6
  2 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac           21.00      22.45q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            22.40      22.59q  NWI  4
  4 Cooper, Ernest               New Wave TC                       22.60q  NWI  5
  5 Adeokun, Ade                 Hummingbird                       22.73q  NWI  3
  6 Hayes, Ashton                Columbia Exp           22.91      22.85q  NWI  5  precision judgment
  7 Small, Mark                  Maryland Tit           22.10     J22.85q  NWI  6  precision judgment
  8 Little, Michael              Full Speed A                      23.01q  NWI  3
  9 Thomas, Derrick              New Wave TC            22.04      23.20   NWI  1
 10 Stewart, Antonio             Hummingbird                       23.23   NWI  4
 11 McCANTS, Jonathan            Cobra Track            22.80      23.32   NWI  2
 12 McNeil, Michael              The 747 Trac           22.72      23.39   NWI  5
 13 Chatmon, Aaron               Ebenezer Roy           23.08      23.53   NWI  1
 14 Mott, Morgan                 Csa Track Cl                      23.61   NWI  4
 15 Richardson, Brandon          Full Speed A           23.00      23.68   NWI  3
 16 Boone, Terrence              Hummingbird            22.80      23.72   NWI  2
 17 Carrion, Kwame               Glenarden TC           22.20      23.89   NWI  6
 18 Ward, Damte                  Hummingbird                       23.94   NWI  5
 19 Hylton, Roberto              Hummingbird                       24.01   NWI  3
 20 Gaines, Lionell              Hummingbird                       24.06   NWI  1
 21 Carr, Dexter                 Full Speed A                      24.12   NWI  4
 22 Welday, Marcus               Hummingbird                       24.21   NWI  5
 23 Washington, Damon            Hummingbird                       24.27   NWI  2
 24 Henderson, Brandon           The 747 Trac                      24.37   NWI  5
 25 Felder, Wendell              DC Parks and           22.06      24.47   NWI  4
 26 McMillon, Jonathan           PV Unattache           23.60      24.49   NWI  6
 27 Busby, Michael               Hummingbird                       24.51   NWI  3
 28 Thomas, Shaquille            PV Unattache           24.80      25.35   NWI  4
 29 Ellison, Eric                Hummingbird                       26.16   NWI  6
 30 Hall, William                Firebirds At                      26.64   NWI  2
 31 Gibert, Jeffrey              Cobra Track            26.00      26.84   NWI  1
 32 Osborne, Brandon             Columbia Exp                      32.07   NWI  1

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Wayne                 The 747 Trac           22.25      21.99   NWI
  2 Cooper, Ernest               New Wave TC            22.60      22.08   NWI
  3 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac           22.45      22.38   NWI
  4 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            22.59      22.93   NWI
  4 Adeokun, Ade                 Hummingbird            22.73      22.93   NWI
  6 Hayes, Ashton                Columbia Exp           22.85      23.36   NWI
  7 Little, Michael              Full Speed A           23.01      23.46   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Wayne                 The 747 Trac           51.83      49.09q  4
  2 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           48.70      49.30q  2
  3 King, Josh                   The 747 Trac           51.42      49.41q  2
  4 Currica, Jamal               Maryland Tit           49.70      49.81q  4
  5 Small, Mark                  Maryland Tit           49.70      49.99q  4
  6 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac                      50.27q  3
  7 Cooper, Ernest               New Wave TC                       50.28q  3
  8 Taylor, Lionel               Woodlawn Tra                      51.02q  2
  9 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds At                      52.68   1
 10 McMillon, Jonathan           PV Unattache           51.20      52.82   1
 11 Carrion, Kwame               Glenarden TC           50.10      53.21   3
 11 Felder, Wendell              DC Parks and           53.93      53.21   1
 13 McNeil, Michael              The 747 Trac           57.25      54.13   3
 14 Wubbenhorst, Sumner          Firebirds At           49.90      54.43   2
 15 Vaughn, D'Angelo             New Wave TC            54.35      54.44   1
 16 Howard, Delon                Ft. Belvoir            52.00      54.55   2
 17 Ballah, Daniel               Bowie Tracks                      55.11   3
 18 Leonard, Jovon               Firebirds At                      55.45   2
 19 Hall, William                Firebirds At                    1:02.96   1
 20 Osborne, Brandon             Columbia Exp                    1:13.41   4

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Wayne                 The 747 Trac           49.09      47.94
  2 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           49.30      48.82
  3 Cooper, Ernest               New Wave TC            50.28      49.25
  4 Anderson, Marcus             The 747 Trac           50.27      49.33
  5 King, Josh                   The 747 Trac           49.41      49.37
  6 Small, Mark                  Maryland Tit           49.99      49.86
  7 Currica, Jamal               Maryland Tit           49.81      51.10

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At         1:52.50    1:56.93
  2 Taylor, Lionel               Woodlawn Tra                    2:06.31
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird          1:55.00    2:07.23
  4 Felder, Wendell              DC Parks and                    2:08.00
  5 Vaughn, D'Angelo             New Wave TC                     2:09.80
  6 Dixon, Kristafur             New Wave TC                     2:11.74
  7 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds At                    2:13.03
  8 Leonard, Jovon               Firebirds At                    2:15.12
  9 Pingshaw, Kareem             DC Parks and                    2:17.66
 10 Espinal, Chris               Catonsville          2:15.00    2:26.48
 11 Stephens, Wesley             Cobra Track          2:27.50    2:31.17
 12 Hall, William                Firebirds At                    2:56.39

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Philip                Glenarden TC         4:42.00    4:28.12
  2 Mersha, Kaleh                Glenarden TC         4:30.00    4:30.65
  3 Taillon, Nick                Ft. Belvoir          4:55.80    4:44.42
  4 Rooks, Del'Vaughn            PV Unattache                    4:46.52

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, William              Zoe Track Cl        16:30.00   17:08.09
  2 Adams, Philip                Glenarden TC                   17:37.46
  3 Mersha, Kaleh                Glenarden TC                   17:50.77
  4 August, Phillip              PV Unattache        17:01.00   18:07.88
  5 Rooks, Del'Vaughn            PV Unattache        17:45.00   18:15.47
  6 Bock, Mike                   Rockville St                   19:33.02
  7 Bock, Rob                    Rockville St                   19:49.76

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Caleb                Maryland Tit           14.92      14.92q  NWI  2
  2 Kiser, Anthony               Woodlawn Tra           15.40      15.40q  NWI  1
  3 Mott, Morgan                 Csa Track Cl                      15.90q  NWI  2
  4 Clark, Brandon               Rockville St                      16.00q  NWI  1
  5 Proctor, Trae                Glenarden TC                      16.10q  NWI  2
  6 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp           16.42      16.42q  NWI  2
  7 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds At                      16.50q  NWI  1

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Caleb                Maryland Tit           14.92      15.27   0.7
  2 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds At           16.50      15.41   0.7
  3 Proctor, Trae                Glenarden TC           16.10      15.46   0.7
  4 Mott, Morgan                 Csa Track Cl           15.90      15.68   0.7
  5 Kiser, Anthony               Woodlawn Tra           15.40      16.27   0.7
  6 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp           16.42      16.30   0.7
  7 Clark, Brandon               Rockville St           16.00      18.38   0.7

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird            53.50      53.50q  2
  2 Malone, Caleb                Maryland Tit           55.00      55.00q  1
  3 Weeks, Sam                   Maryland Tit           56.00      56.00q  1
  4 Proctor, Trae                Glenarden TC           58.10      58.10q  2
  5 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp           59.44      59.44q  2
  6 Clark, Brandon               Rockville St                    1:00.00q  2
  6 Baker, Aaron                 Cavalier Cav                    1:00.00q  2
  8 Kiser, Anthony               Woodlawn Tra         1:01.00    1:01.00q  1
  9 Stephens, Wesley             Cobra Track          1:05.50    1:05.00   1

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird            53.50      56.04
  2 Malone, Caleb                Maryland Tit           55.00      58.27
  3 Kiser, Anthony               Woodlawn Tra         1:01.00      59.37
  4 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp           59.44    1:00.66
  5 Proctor, Trae                Glenarden TC           58.10    1:05.70
  6 Clark, Brandon               Rockville St         1:00.00    1:07.14
  7 Stephens, Wesley             Cobra Track          1:05.00    1:08.08
  8 Baker, Aaron                 Cavalier Cav         1:00.00    1:14.88

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         3:14.00    3:15.06
  2 New Wave TC  'A'                                             3:19.19
     1) Smith, Devon                    2)
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club  'B'                         3:16.00    3:22.40
  4 The 747 Track Club  'A'                                      3:24.08
     1)                                 2) Henry, Wayne
     3) Graves, Kenneth                 4) King, Josh
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club  'C'                         3:21.00    3:30.82
  6 Rockville Striders Youth Track  'A'                          3:48.06
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Myers, Jordan
     3) Clark, Brandon                  4) Howard, Leroy

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club  'A'                         7:50.00    8:26.47
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 8:39.89
  3 New Wave TC  'A'                                             9:22.50
     1) Dixon, Kristafur                2) Vaughn, D'Angelo
     3) Laws, Dominick                  4) Thomas, Derrick

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds At                      1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Thomas, Shaquille            PV Unattache           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Allen, Jeffry                Ft. Belvoir                       1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Cavalier Cav                      1.50m    4-11.00

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds At                      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25
  2 Kiser, Anthony               Woodlawn Tra           5.61m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75
  3 Carrion, Kwame               Glenarden TC                      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  3 Mott, Morgan                 Csa Track Cl                      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  5 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp           5.20m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
 -- McMillon, Jonathan           PV Unattache           6.07m       FOUL

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Huguley, Quinton             The 747 Trac                     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50
  2 Welday, Marcus               Hummingbird                      13.10m   NWI  42-11.75
  3 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds At                     13.08m   NWI  42-11.00
  4 Proctor, Trae                Glenarden TC          13.23m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00
  5 McMillon, Jonathan           PV Unattache          12.42m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25
  6 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Exp          11.63m     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50
  7 Hanniford, Keaua             Ft. Belvoir                      11.66m   NWI  38-03.25
  8 Thomas, Shaquille            PV Unattache          12.42m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                Glenarden TC                     15.95m   52-04.00
  2 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra Track           11.82m     12.49m   40-11.75
  3 German, Rodaius              Ft. Belvoir           11.71m     11.50m   37-08.75
  4 Pearsall, Alphonso           New Wave TC                      11.35m   37-03.00
  5 Davis, Tyrell                Firebirds At                      9.48m   31-01.25

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                Glenarden TC                     136-05     41.57m
  2 Thomas, Shaquille            PV Unattache          132-08     123-06     37.64m
  3 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra Track           113-02     116-09     35.58m
  4 German, Rodaius              Ft. Belvoir           104-03     107-10     32.86m
  5 Pearsall, Alphonso           New Wave TC                       91-07     27.91m
 -- Davis, Tyrell                Firebirds At                       FOUL

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wubbenhorst, Sumner          Firebirds At                     39.07m     128-02
  2 Ochs, Jonathan               PV Unattache                     38.60m     126-08
  3 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra Track           37.28m     36.90m     121-01
  4 Pearsall, Alphonso           New Wave TC                      27.39m      89-10
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec