Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/11-13/08 - New York, NY

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4164 Roller, Anais           06-New Horizon T         13.97q  NWI  2 
  2 4148 Ruiz, Vanessa           06-Halls Expres          14.98q  NWI  1 
  3 4024 Rivers, Leah            05 New Haven Age         15.02q  NWI  1 
  4 3851 Quinn, Emily            02 Waltham TC            15.27q  NWI  3 
  5 4027 Snape, Erica            05 New Haven Age         15.39q  NWI  1 
  6 4216 Francis, Gabrella       06-Team Evolutio         15.47q  NWI  1 
  7 4006 Andrews, Lauren         05 New Haven Age         15.57q  NWI  2 
  8 3787 Swift, Alyssa           02 Providence Co         15.58q  NWI  2 
  9 3739 Hickey, Mikayla         02 Amherst TC            15.63q  NWI  1 
 10 4138 Broughton, Shayla       06-Eny Impalas           15.67   NWI  3 
 11 4422 Wilson, Kaitlyn         59 IJ                    16.53   NWI  2 
 12 4465 Meadows, Jada           03 Olympic Reg T         16.72   NWI  1 
 13 4327 Slyer, Caroline         03 Averill Park          16.76   NWI  3 
 14 4353 De LaRosa, Cydney-A     03 Delmar Track          16.95   NWI  1 
 15 4226 Hardwick, Nikkira       06-Unattached            16.98   NWI  3 
 16 4349 Andres, Maddie          03 Delmar Track          17.15   NWI  2 
 17 4018 Holmes, Alexis          05 New Haven Age         17.43   NWI  3 
 18 4393 Moon, Montia            59 Hempstead Pal         17.64   NWI  2 
 19 4421 Whelan, MaryKate        59 IJ                    17.67   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4164 Roller, Anais           06-New Horizon T         14.06   NWI 
  2 4148 Ruiz, Vanessa           06-Halls Expres          15.03   NWI 
  3 4024 Rivers, Leah            05 New Haven Age         15.19   NWI 
  4 4216 Francis, Gabrella       06-Team Evolutio         15.31   NWI 
  5 3787 Swift, Alyssa           02 Providence Co         15.62   NWI 
  6 3851 Quinn, Emily            02 Waltham TC            15.67   NWI 
  7 4006 Andrews, Lauren         05 New Haven Age         15.97   NWI 
  8 4027 Snape, Erica            05 New Haven Age         16.14   NWI 
  9 4465 Meadows, Jada           03 Olympic Reg T         16.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4164 Roller, Anais           06-New Horizon T         29.84   NWI  1 
  2 4146 Lundy, Nia              06-Halls Expres          30.47   NWI  1 
  3 4148 Ruiz, Vanessa           06-Halls Expres          31.57   NWI  1 
  4 4024 Rivers, Leah            05 New Haven Age         31.68   NWI  1 
  5 4044 Coats-Munger, Tiara     05 Unattached CT         33.39   NWI  2 
  6 3990 Anderson, Annika        05 Litchfield Tr         33.50   NWI  2 
  7 3851 Quinn, Emily            02 Waltham TC            33.60   NWI  1 
  8 4226 Hardwick, Nikkira       06-Unattached            33.61   NWI  2 
  9 3787 Swift, Alyssa           02 Providence Co         33.96   NWI  2 
 10 4373 Feurtado, Erika         59 Elmont Panthe         34.99   NWI  2 
 11 4231 Myers, Sophia           06-Unattached            35.06   NWI  2 
 12 4422 Wilson, Kaitlyn         59 IJ                    36.05   NWI  3 
 13 3982 Otton, Eleanor          05 Greenwich Tra         36.63   NWI  3 
 14 4353 De LaRosa, Cydney-A     03 Delmar Track          36.70   NWI  2 
 15 4349 Andres, Maddie          03 Delmar Track          36.79   NWI  2 
 16 4318 Holmes, Mikayla         03 Averill Park          37.30   NWI  3 
 17 4490 Barlow, Nyla            59 Unattached Lo         37.44   NWI  3 
 18 4421 Whelan, MaryKate        59 IJ                    38.35   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4146 Lundy, Nia              06-Halls Expres        1:07.32   1 
  2 4145 Jones, Tatyana          06-Halls Expres        1:09.27   1 
  3 4288 Robinson, Shiseido      59 2nd Wind            1:11.34   1 
  4 4282 Goode, Aviana           59 2nd Wind            1:13.53   1 
  5 3851 Quinn, Emily            02 Waltham TC          1:14.32   1 
  6 3990 Anderson, Annika        05 Litchfield Tr       1:16.32   1 
  7 3748 Wright, Siaoli          02 Amherst TC          1:16.45   1 
  8 4027 Snape, Erica            05 New Haven Age       1:17.32   3 
  9 4028 Snape, Tiffany          05 New Haven Age       1:17.87   4 
 10 3437 Hollaway, Jewel         06-Metro Eagles        1:17.91   2 
 11 4384 Dumpson, Mya            59 Hempstead Pal       1:19.67   3 
 12 4231 Myers, Sophia           06-Unattached          1:20.15   3 
 13 4318 Holmes, Mikayla         03 Averill Park        1:24.76   3 
 14 4364 Walsh, Kerry            03 Delmar Track        1:25.24   3 
 15 4393 Moon, Montia            59 Hempstead Pal       1:25.54   2 
 16 3985 Thurber, Sabrina        05 Greenwich Tra       1:25.75   2 
 17 4327 Slyer, Caroline         03 Averill Park        1:26.45   3 
 18 4356 Machabee, Hollister     03 Delmar Track        1:27.09   2 
 19 3763 Wright, Lindsay         02 Gate City Str       1:28.63   2 
 20 4271 Shakwi, Sanaa           06-Zodiacs TC          1:31.87   4 
 21 3427 Scatliffe, Telicia      06-Metro Eagles        1:34.43   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4023 Rivers, Danae           05 New Haven Age       2:30.31  
  2 4288 Robinson, Shiseido      59 2nd Wind            2:46.52  
  3 4145 Jones, Tatyana          06-Halls Expres        2:55.61  
  4 4006 Andrews, Lauren         05 New Haven Age       3:00.01  
  5 3745 Ntengeri, Heidi         02 Amherst TC          3:00.44  
  6 4028 Snape, Tiffany          05 New Haven Age       3:04.18  
  7 4384 Dumpson, Mya            59 Hempstead Pal       3:04.71  
  8 3985 Thurber, Sabrina        05 Greenwich Tra       3:06.14  
  9 4364 Walsh, Kerry            03 Delmar Track        3:07.04  
 10 4011 Davis, De-Janay         05 New Haven Age       3:10.63  
 11 3433 Burke, Shenille         06-Metro Eagles        3:11.76  
 12 4330 Toth, Kathryn           03 Averill Park        3:20.18  
 13 4350 Ball, Maggie            03 Delmar Track        3:23.84  
 14 3454 Pleasant, Aisha         06-Unattached          3:28.09  
 15 3763 Wright, Lindsay         02 Gate City Str       3:28.99  
 16 4271 Shakwi, Sanaa           06-Zodiacs TC          3:44.54  
 17 4359 Quackenbush, Emily      03 Delmar Track        3:45.78  
 18 3425 Andrews, Jazmin         06-Metro Eagles        3:49.87  
 19 4316 Buckley, Lily           03 Averill Park        3:56.32  
 20 4186 Cintron, Lyanna         06-Rising Stars        4:25.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4023 Rivers, Danae           05 New Haven Age       5:13.55  
  2 4325 Shoemaker, Hannah       03 Averill Park        5:51.01  
  3 3746 Ntengeri, Helen         02 Amherst TC          6:21.80  
  4 4179 Bello, Leanna           06-Notre Dame TC       6:29.68  
  5 4289 Savickis, Sam           59 2nd Wind            6:32.89  
  6 4171 Acevedo, Nina           06-New York Sta        6:42.46  
  7 4011 Davis, De-Janay         05 New Haven Age       6:42.90  
  8 4267 Lighthourne, Alyah      06-Zodiacs TC          7:04.41  
  9 4330 Toth, Kathryn           03 Averill Park        7:22.57  
 10 4316 Buckley, Lily           03 Averill Park        7:31.97  
 11 4317 Capuano, Priscilla      03 Averill Park       10:11.43  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3719 Childs, Madelyn         01unatt-Maine         10:50.25  
  2 4186 Cintron, Lyanna         06-Rising Stars       12:33.43  
  3 3434 Kelly, Kymia            06-Metro Eagles       13:33.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         1:05.34  
     1) Andrews, Lauren                 2) Snape, Erica                   
     3) Snape, Tiffany                  4) Holmes, Alexis                 
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:07.89  
  3 06-Halls Express Youth II  'A'                      1:10.32  
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Martin, Kyra                    4) Sumter, Kijara                 
  4 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     1:12.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express Youth II  'A'                      5:22.57  
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Martin, Kyra                    4) Sumter, Kijara                 
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  5:48.03  
  3 59 2nd Wind  'A'                                    5:56.72  
  4 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:33.41  
     1) Ball, Maggie                    2) Machabee, Hollister            
     3) Quackenbush, Emily              4) Walsh, Kerry                   
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4355 Levasalmi, Ella         03 Delmar Track          1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 4360 Ryan, Bella             03 Delmar Track          0.98m    3-02.50 
  3 4179 Bello, Leanna           06-Notre Dame TC         0.92m    3-00.25 
  4 4351 Brozek, Jessica         03 Delmar Track          0.90m    2-11.50 
  5 4359 Quackenbush, Emily      03 Delmar Track          0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4288 Robinson, Shiseido      59 2nd Wind              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 3787 Swift, Alyssa           02 Providence Co         3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 4023 Rivers, Danae           05 New Haven Age         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 4282 Goode, Aviana           59 2nd Wind              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 3743 Lambert, Amy            02 Amherst TC            3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 4325 Shoemaker, Hannah       03 Averill Park          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 4330 Toth, Kathryn           03 Averill Park         J3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 4327 Slyer, Caroline         03 Averill Park          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 3853 Thomas, Caroline        02 Waltham TC            3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 10 3745 Ntengeri, Heidi         02 Amherst TC            3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11 4353 De LaRosa, Cydney-A     03 Delmar Track          3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 12 3739 Hickey, Mikayla         02 Amherst TC            2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 13 4355 Levasalmi, Ella         03 Delmar Track          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 14 4292 Tyson-Cardona, Kamy     59 2nd Wind              2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 15 4289 Savickis, Sam           59 2nd Wind              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 15 4230 Myers, Phoebe           06-Unattached            2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 17 3948 Cook, Emma              05 Connecticut T         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 18 4061 Quinones, Abriana       05 Unattached CT         2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4012 Davis, Dionne           05 New Haven Age         4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 4179 Bello, Leanna           06-Notre Dame TC         3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 4322 Schaefer, Kristen       03 Averill Park          3.66m   12-00.25 
  4 3948 Cook, Emma              05 Connecticut T         3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 3838 Fitzgerald, Jacquel     02 Waltham TC            2.25m    7-04.75 
  6 4317 Capuano, Priscilla      03 Averill Park          1.90m    6-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4356 Machabee, Hollister     03 Delmar Track         12.94m      42-05 
  2 4061 Quinones, Abriana       05 Unattached CT        10.22m      33-06 
  3 3838 Fitzgerald, Jacquel     02 Waltham TC            7.23m      23-09 
  4 4317 Capuano, Priscilla      03 Averill Park          4.09m      13-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3845 Jimenez, Jaynah         02 Waltham TC            13.57q  NWI  1 
  2 4092 Lacy, Catherine         05 Wilton Runnin         13.74q  NWI  3 
  3 4397 Richards, Monique       59 Hempstead Pal         13.78q  NWI  2 
  4 3896 Barrie, Margaret        02-Ne Unatt              13.81q  NWI  2 
  5 4329 Thomas-Johnston, Na     03 Averill Park          13.85q  NWI  1 
  6 4064 White, Jasmine          05 Unattached CT         14.00q  NWI  3 
  7 4394 Pettway, Shekinah       59 Hempstead Pal         14.29q  NWI  2 
  8 3439 Cameron, Ja Nai         06-Metropolis TC         14.44q  NWI  1 
  9 4022 Richardson, Armani      05 New Haven Age         14.45   NWI  1 
 10 3852 Sexton, Jennifer        02 Waltham TC            14.48   NWI  2 
 11 3849 McCourt, Molly          02 Waltham TC            14.78   NWI  1 
 12 3744 Mirhashem, Rebecca      02 Amherst TC            14.79   NWI  3 
 13 3467 Strunkey, Arianne       06-Zodiacs TC            14.84   NWI  3 
 14 3983 Otton, Natasha          05 Greenwich Tra         14.89   NWI  2 
 15 4208 Porter, Shaneak         06-Run For The           15.02   NWI  3 
 16 3403 Persices, Alyssa        59 Unattached Lo         16.75   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4092 Lacy, Catherine         05 Wilton Runnin         13.59   NWI 
  2 3845 Jimenez, Jaynah         02 Waltham TC            13.75   NWI 
  3 3896 Barrie, Margaret        02-Ne Unatt              13.79   NWI 
  4 4397 Richards, Monique       59 Hempstead Pal         13.83   NWI 
  5 4329 Thomas-Johnston, Na     03 Averill Park          13.95   NWI 
  6 4064 White, Jasmine          05 Unattached CT         14.04   NWI 
  7 4394 Pettway, Shekinah       59 Hempstead Pal         14.48   NWI 
  8 3439 Cameron, Ja Nai         06-Metropolis TC         15.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          28.27   NWI  1 
  2 3896 Barrie, Margaret        02-Ne Unatt              28.33   NWI  1 
  3 4064 White, Jasmine          05 Unattached CT         29.32   NWI  3 
  4 3781 Cunningham, Sierra-     02 Providence Co         29.60   NWI  2 
  5 4329 Thomas-Johnston, Na     03 Averill Park          30.28   NWI  1 
  7 4089 Foley, Katie            05 Wilton Runnin         30.39   NWI  2 
  8 4208 Porter, Shaneak         06-Run For The           30.53   NWI  1 
  9 4394 Pettway, Shekinah       59 Hempstead Pal         30.66   NWI  1 
 10 4022 Richardson, Armani      05 New Haven Age         30.70   NWI  2 
 11 3744 Mirhashem, Rebecca      02 Amherst TC            30.76   NWI  2 
 12 4381 Drayton, Emani          59 Hempstead Pal         30.86   NWI  2 
 13 3983 Otton, Natasha          05 Greenwich Tra         31.55   NWI  3 
 14 4469 Mahoney, Lauren         03 Shaker T & F          32.02   NWI  2 
 15 4471 Taggart, Kate           03 Shaker T & F          32.42   NWI  2 
 16 3786 Pierre, Keira           02 Providence Co         32.65   NWI  3 
 17 3403 Persices, Alyssa        59 Unattached Lo         36.48   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4204 Kirkpatrick, Shaniq     06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:03.27   1 
  2 3781 Cunningham, Sierra-     02 Providence Co       1:06.76   1 
  3 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:07.45   1 
  4 3865 Allen, Cate             05 Unattached CT       1:07.61   1 
  5 4382 Drayton, Eyavonne       59 Hempstead Pal       1:10.50   2 
  6 4290 Scully, Emily           59 2nd Wind            1:11.68   1 
  7 4188 Jones, Kendall          06-Rising Stars        1:11.68   1 
  8 4008 Curtis, Gabrielle       05 New Haven Age       1:12.03   1 
  9 4049 Grimes, Emily           05 Unattached CT       1:13.77   2 
 10 3740 Hurd, Sarah             02 Amherst TC          1:13.90   2 
 11 4469 Mahoney, Lauren         03 Shaker T & F        1:13.97   2 
 12 3810 Charlonne, Brittany     02 Rutland TC          1:17.11   2 
 13 4319 Mack, Brittney          03 Averill Park        1:18.30   3 
 14 3469 Lauricella, Lindsey     05 Wilton Runnin       1:18.37   3 
 15 4097 Zengo, Kailey           05 Wilton Runnin       1:18.48   2 
 16 4361 Sanders, Gabriela       03 Delmar Track        1:19.64   3 
 17 3769 Loughnane, Courtney     02 NeedhamTC           1:19.91   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:45.19   515  
  2 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind            2:46.03   506  
  3 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T       2:51.91   444  
  4 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC          2:55.31   410  
  5 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC           2:55.85   405  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4204 Kirkpatrick, Shaniq     06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:31.78  
  2 4324 Scott, Kaylee           03 Averill Park        2:38.95  
  3 3865 Allen, Cate             05 Unattached CT       2:39.06  
  4 4144 Fisher, Ngozi           06-Halls Expres        2:44.61  
  5 4187 Johnson, Alexis         06-Rising Stars        2:44.65  
  6 4290 Scully, Emily           59 2nd Wind            2:51.78  
  7 3840 Frazier, Talia          02 Waltham TC          2:53.42  
  8 4008 Curtis, Gabrielle       05 New Haven Age       2:54.59  
  9 4143 Coley, Aliyah           06-Halls Expres        3:00.30  
 10 4328 Slyer, Julia            03 Averill Park        3:00.39  
 11 4319 Mack, Brittney          03 Averill Park        3:06.15  
 12 3968 Booth, Caroline         05 Fairfield Cou       3:17.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4204 Kirkpatrick, Shaniq     06-Ruff Kutz Tr        5:11.23  
  2 4324 Scott, Kaylee           03 Averill Park        5:17.80  
  3 4144 Fisher, Ngozi           06-Halls Expres        5:47.76  
  4 3844 Jampel, Sonya           02 Waltham TC          5:49.28  
  5 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind            6:00.85  
  6 4354 Foley, Shea Coleman     03 Delmar Track        6:07.87  
  7 3840 Frazier, Talia          02 Waltham TC          6:14.04  
  8 3984 Scotti, Kendra          05 Greenwich Tra       6:21.14  
  9 4328 Slyer, Julia            03 Averill Park        6:30.04  
 10 3998 Iannone, Colleen        05 Litchfield Tr       7:13.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3844 Jampel, Sonya           02 Waltham TC         12:25.23  
  2 3769 Loughnane, Courtney     02 NeedhamTC          13:46.00  
  3 3984 Scotti, Kendra          05 Greenwich Tra      13:59.65  
  4 4363 Walsh, Gwendolyn        03 Delmar Track       15:15.72  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 4472 Taggart, Theresa        03 Shaker T & F             DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.01q  NWI  1 
  2 4022 Richardson, Armani      05 New Haven Age         15.18q  NWI  2 
  3 3810 Charlonne, Brittany     02 Rutland TC            17.01q  NWI  1 
  4 3849 McCourt, Molly          02 Waltham TC            17.38q  NWI  2 
  5 4049 Grimes, Emily           05 Unattached CT         17.91q  NWI  1 
  6 4357 Maxwell, Lilianna       03 Delmar Track          17.99q  NWI  1 
  7 4358 Murphy, Emily           03 Delmar Track          18.54q  NWI  2 
  8 4050 Grimes, Meghan          05 Unattached CT         18.55q  NWI  2 
  9 3846 MacAulay, Meggie        02 Waltham TC            19.60   NWI  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.80   NWI  2  874  
  2 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind              16.64   NWI  1  509  
  3 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC            16.85   NWI  2  486  
  4 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T         17.32   NWI  2  435  
  5 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC             18.46   NWI  2  323  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                       57.36  
  2 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 59.54  
  3 03 Shaker Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:02.16  
     1) Mahoney, Lauren                 2) Risler, Fayth                  
     3) Taggart, Kate                   4) Cappadona, Gina                
  4 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         1:02.48  
  5 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:02.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         5:37.46  
  2 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:22.90  
     1) Foley, Shea Coleman             2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Sanders, Gabriela               4) Walsh, Gwendolyn               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                13:46.20  
     1) Sanders, Gabriela               2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Smith, Grace                    4) Foley, Shea Coleman            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T         1.36m    4-05.50  470  
  1 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC             1.36m    4-05.50  470  
  3 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind              1.26m    4-01.50  369  
  3 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.26m    4-01.50  369  
  5 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC            1.16m    3-09.50  275  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4064 White, Jasmine          05 Unattached CT         1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T         1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 3740 Hurd, Sarah             02 Amherst TC            1.23m    4-00.50 
  4 3847 Maddocks, Laurissa      02 Waltham TC            1.13m    3-08.50 
  5 4357 Maxwell, Lilianna       03 Delmar Track          1.09m    3-06.75 
  5 4362 Smith, Grace            03 Delmar Track          1.09m    3-06.75 
  7 4328 Slyer, Julia            03 Averill Park          0.93m    3-00.50 
 -- 4315 Beaudette, Rebecca      03 Averill Park             NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3845 Jimenez, Jaynah         02 Waltham TC            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  2 4092 Lacy, Catherine         05 Wilton Runnin         4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 4046 DaSilva, Jasmine        05 Unattached CT         4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 4329 Thomas-Johnston, Na     03 Averill Park          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  7 3840 Frazier, Talia          02 Waltham TC            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 3408 Sweetser, Jessica       02 Amherst TC            3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9 3849 McCourt, Molly          02 Waltham TC            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 4362 Smith, Grace            03 Delmar Track          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11 3441 Darnell, Joaida         06-Metropolis TC         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12 3950 Humphreys, Danielle     05 Connecticut T         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 13 3403 Persices, Alyssa        59 Unattached Lo         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 14 3980 DeVivo, Louise          05 Gateway Track         3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50  343  
  2 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  333  
  3 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00  287  
  4 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  242  
  5 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  204  
 -- 3421 Moreno, Angerie         06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 -- 3422 Moreno, Marjorie        06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 -- 4220 Beltrez, Dominique      06-Unattached               ND   NWI           
 -- 3423 Williams, Aaliyah       06 Redhook Strid            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC            6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 3786 Pierre, Keira           02 Providence Co         6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 4020 Mitchell, Taylor        05 New Haven Age         6.40m   21-00.00 
  4 3852 Sexton, Jennifer        02 Waltham TC            6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC             6.49m   21-03.50  302  
  2 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC            6.26m   20-06.50  288  
  3 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T         6.23m   20-05.25  286  
  4 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind              5.71m   18-09.00  253  
  5 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr          5.21m   17-01.25  221  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC           31.33m     102-09 
  2 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC            26.65m      87-05 
  3 4319 Mack, Brittney          03 Averill Park         13.25m      43-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4200 Bancroft, Sandreka      06-Ruff Kutz Tr           2183  
  2 4286 Penny, Faith            59 2nd Wind               1980  
  3 3949 Cook, Hannah            05 Connecticut T          1968  
  4 3770 Pasko, Amanda           02 NeedhamTC              1787  
  5 3837 Fitzgerald, Emma        02 Waltham TC             1701  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          12.42q  NWI  1 
  2 4149 Stevens, Deajah         06-Halls Expres          12.51q  NWI  2 
  3 4019 Holmes, Precious        05 New Haven Age         12.79q  NWI  2 
  4 4166 Townsend, Ayele         06-New Horizon T         12.82q  NWI  3 
  5 4094 Parsons, Brynn          05 Wilton Runnin         12.98q  NWI  3 
  6 4387 Johnson, Sharice        59 Hempstead Pal         13.09q  NWI  2 
  7 4390 McDonald, Aliyah        59 Hempstead Pal         13.10q  NWI  3 
  8 4108 Marcus, Jalilissa       06-Atoms TC              13.16q  NWI  1 
  9 3780 Cheatham, Royal         02 Providence Co         13.63   NWI  2 
 10 4385 Francisco, Neigelle     59 Hempstead Pal         13.64   NWI  2 
 11 4495 Macaluso, Gina          59 Unattached Lo         13.89   NWI  1 
 12 4045 DaSilva, Corina         05 Unattached CT         14.48   NWI  2 
 13 3974 Ogden, Lindsay          05 Fairfield Cou         15.03   NWI  3 
 14 4306 Lesser, Lilly           03 Arcadian Tra          15.04   NWI  3 
 15 4343 Crawford, Lydia         03 Country Mill          15.79   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          12.17   NWI 
  2 4149 Stevens, Deajah         06-Halls Expres          12.53   NWI 
  3 4019 Holmes, Precious        05 New Haven Age         12.58   NWI 
  4 4166 Townsend, Ayele         06-New Horizon T         12.82   NWI 
  5 4094 Parsons, Brynn          05 Wilton Runnin         12.97   NWI 
  6 4390 McDonald, Aliyah        59 Hempstead Pal         13.07   NWI 
  7 4108 Marcus, Jalilissa       06-Atoms TC              13.13   NWI 
  8 4387 Johnson, Sharice        59 Hempstead Pal         13.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.19   NWI  1 
  2 4149 Stevens, Deajah         06-Halls Expres          25.85   NWI  1 
  3 4019 Holmes, Precious        05 New Haven Age         26.00   NWI  1 
  4 4058 Over, Sydnee            05 Unattached CT         26.31   NWI  1 
  5 4108 Marcus, Jalilissa       06-Atoms TC              26.64   NWI  1 
  6 4390 McDonald, Aliyah        59 Hempstead Pal         26.89   NWI  2 
  7 4166 Townsend, Ayele         06-New Horizon T         26.95   NWI  1 
  8 4387 Johnson, Sharice        59 Hempstead Pal         27.20   NWI  1 
  9 3783 Johnson, Erica          02 Providence Co         27.44   NWI  2 
 10 3782 Dailey-Harris, Dako     02 Providence Co         27.46   NWI  2 
 11 4094 Parsons, Brynn          05 Wilton Runnin         27.63   NWI  2 
 12 4262 Francis, Tatyana        06-Zodiacs TC            27.88   NWI  2 
 13 4385 Francisco, Neigelle     59 Hempstead Pal         28.20   NWI  2 
 14 3780 Cheatham, Royal         02 Providence Co         28.59   NWI  3 
 15 4088 Creighton, Lily         05 Wilton Runnin         29.68   NWI  3 
 16 4306 Lesser, Lilly           03 Arcadian Tra          31.47   NWI  4 
 17 3972 Lane, Alyssa            05 Fairfield Cou         31.92   NWI  4 
 18 3974 Ogden, Lindsay          05 Fairfield Cou         31.94   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4058 Over, Sydnee            05 Unattached CT         57.85   1 
  2 4149 Stevens, Deajah         06-Halls Expres        1:01.10   1 
  3 4262 Francis, Tatyana        06-Zodiacs TC          1:02.32   1 
  4 3782 Dailey-Harris, Dako     02 Providence Co       1:02.75   1 
  5 3783 Johnson, Erica          02 Providence Co       1:02.80   2 
  6 4021 Nabadduka, Medinah      05 New Haven Age       1:03.82   1 
  7 4088 Creighton, Lily         05 Wilton Runnin       1:05.16   1 
  8 4307 MacDonald, Margaret     03 Arcadian Tra        1:05.24   1 
  9 4087 Craig, Rebecca          05 Wilton Runnin       1:07.36   2 
 10 4229 Myers, Elizabeth        06-Unattached          1:08.92   2 
 11 4015 Goodridge, Tiffany      05 New Haven Age       1:09.46   3 
 12 3761 Muller, Cecelia         02 Gate City Str       1:12.19   3 
 13 4473 Libruk, Laura           03 unattached          1:12.67   2 
 14 4452 Whitted, Alexis         03 Kingston Tra        1:15.75   2 
 15 4309 Pieper, Emily           03 Arcadian Tra        1:16.69   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:47.02   495  
  2 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC          3:38.15    93  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4013 Davis, Kellie           05 New Haven Age       2:22.24  
  2 4021 Nabadduka, Medinah      05 New Haven Age       2:26.47  
  3 4029 Taft, Paris             05 New Haven Age       2:30.57  
  4 4107 Kendall, Kali           06-Atoms TC            2:30.64  
  5 4059 Paiano, Marissa         05 Unattached CT       2:31.12  
  6 4109 Pugh, Kenisha           06-Atoms TC            2:32.90  
  7 4087 Craig, Rebecca          05 Wilton Runnin       2:35.00  
  8 4096 Southern, Alasha        05 Wilton Runnin       2:35.64  
  9 4466 Trudeau, Jacqueline     03 Olympic Reg T       2:36.67  
 10 4270 Seignious, Beverly      06-Zodiacs TC          2:39.55  
 11 3767 Purcell Maillet, Er     02 Nautical Mile       2:40.45  
 12 4307 MacDonald, Margaret     03 Arcadian Tra        2:44.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3712 Leonardi, Abbey         01-Kennebunk Tra       4:45.09  
  2 4013 Davis, Kellie           05 New Haven Age       4:54.74  
  3 4284 Leddy, Veronica         59 2nd Wind            5:01.35  
  4 4107 Kendall, Kali           06-Atoms TC            5:18.62  
  5 4476 Willsey, Jacqueline     03 unattached          5:25.79  
  6 4009 Curtis, Sydney          05 New Haven Age       5:29.60  
  7 4025 Ruth, Nia               05 New Haven Age       5:37.20  
  8 4010 Curtis, Whitney         05 New Haven Age       5:55.57  
  9 3848 McCauley, Kaitlin       02 Waltham TC          5:58.53  
 10 4437 Benincasa, Alyssa       03 Kingston Tra        6:04.49  
 11 4201 Bancroft, Shaneka       06-Ruff Kutz Tr        6:21.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4284 Leddy, Veronica         59 2nd Wind           11:09.96  
  2 3993 Bobinski, Megan         05 Litchfield Tr      12:30.14  
  3 3848 McCauley, Kaitlin       02 Waltham TC         12:34.08  
  4 3762 Wright, Cassie          02 Gate City Str      13:04.76  
  5 4201 Bancroft, Shaneka       06-Ruff Kutz Tr       13:41.98  
  6 3999 Iannone, Sara           05 Litchfield Tr      14:07.48  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4173 St. Lawrence, Natal     06-New York Sta       19:23.38  
  2 3902 O'Donnell, Shannon      02-Ne Unatt           21:28.65  
  3 3475 Lewis, Maggie           06-Metro Eagles       25:53.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          14.52q  NWI  2 
  2 4026 Sims, Brianna           05 New Haven Age         15.58q  NWI  2 
  3 4185 Anderson, Akayla        06-Rising Stars          15.88q  NWI  1 
  4 4005 Adams, Chantel          05 New Haven Age         16.38q  NWI  1 
  5 3812 Houghton, Joannah       02 Rutland TC            19.26q  NWI  2 
  6 3975 Stunkard, Jenae         05 Fairfield Cou         19.27q  NWI  1 
  7 3842 Greene, Courtney        02 Waltham TC            19.92q  NWI  2 
  8 3850 Nicoloro, Katherine     02 Waltham TC            20.93q  NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          15.06   NWI  834  
  2 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC            22.93   NWI  105  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          29.51   NWI  1 
  2 4108 Marcus, Jalilissa       06-Atoms TC              30.63   NWI  1 
  3 4185 Anderson, Akayla        06-Rising Stars          30.65   NWI  1 
  4 4026 Sims, Brianna           05 New Haven Age         31.23   NWI  1 
  5 4262 Francis, Tatyana        06-Zodiacs TC            33.65   NWI  2 
  6 4466 Trudeau, Jacqueline     03 Olympic Reg T         33.89   NWI  2 
  7 3812 Houghton, Joannah       02 Rutland TC            35.94   NWI  2 
  8 3975 Stunkard, Jenae         05 Fairfield Cou         36.59   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                           51.92  
     1) Holmes, Precious                2) Eldracher, Lexi                
     3) Adams, Chantel                  4) Sims, Brianna                  
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                       52.95  
  3 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 53.38  
  4 06-Zodiacs TC  'A'                                    55.96  
     1) Cherry, Shane                   2) Dunn, Ethanity                 
     3) Garcia, Michael                 4) Grant, Simone                  
  5 03 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                         1:01.06  
     1) Lesser, Lilly                   2) Pieper, Emily                  
     3) Hampson, Hailey                 4) MacDonald, Margaret            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Starlets Track Club  'A'                         4:01.44  
     1) Claudio, Dominique              2) Mariso, Nia                    
     3) Toddin, Kristin                 4) Williams, Olicia               
  2 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         4:14.05  
     1) Taft, Paris                     2) Ruth, Nia                      
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah              4) Adams, Chantel                 
  3 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     4:29.24  
  4 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         4:30.10  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Starlets Track Club  'A'                         9:41.69  
     1) Claudio, Dominique              2) Claudio, Mariah                
     3) Mariso, Nia                     4) Toddin, Kristin                
  2 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         9:44.38  
     1) Ruth, Nia                       2) Taft, Paris                    
     3) Davis, Kellie                   4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  3 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 12:02.86  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3782 Dailey-Harris, Dako     02 Providence Co         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 3761 Muller, Cecelia         02 Gate City Str         1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 4466 Trudeau, Jacqueline     03 Olympic Reg T        J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 4045 DaSilva, Corina         05 Unattached CT         1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 4476 Willsey, Jacqueline     03 unattached            1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 3972 Lane, Alyssa            05 Fairfield Cou         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.42m    4-07.75  534  
  2 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC            1.22m    4-00.00  331  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3777 Leslie, Carolina        02 Patriot Pole          2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- 3901 Morton, Moriah          02-Ne Unatt                 NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3839 Forbes, Carla           02 Waltham TC            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 4108 Marcus, Jalilissa       06-Atoms TC              5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 4014 Eldracher, Lexi         05 New Haven Age         4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 4065 Wood, Brianna           05 Unattached CT         4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5 3836 Brown, Stephanie        02 Waltham TC            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6 4476 Willsey, Jacqueline     03 unattached           J4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 4443 Daniel, Martha          03 Kingston Tra          4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 3975 Stunkard, Jenae         05 Fairfield Cou         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  9 4263 Glymph, Treasure        06-Zodiacs TC            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          4.61m   NWI  15-01.50  456  
  2 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC            3.32m   NWI  10-10.75  165  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3839 Forbes, Carla           02 Waltham TC           10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  2 4026 Sims, Brianna           05 New Haven Age         9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  3 4065 Wood, Brianna           05 Unattached CT         9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  4 3836 Brown, Stephanie        02 Waltham TC            9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  5 4476 Willsey, Jacqueline     03 unattached            8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC            9.15m   30-00.25  474  
  2 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          7.51m   24-07.75  368  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3728 Serunian, Jenna         01unatt-Maine           12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 4180 Tankeng, Nengung        06-Notre Dame TC        11.46m   37-07.25 
  3 4047 Ezerins, Emily          05 Unattached CT        10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 3833 Bonhomme, Brittaney     02 Waltham TC           10.15m   33-03.75 
  5 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC           10.05m   32-11.75 
  6 3842 Greene, Courtney        02 Waltham TC            8.85m   29-00.50 
  7 4016 Gunneson, Brittney      05 New Haven Age         8.19m   26-10.50 
  8 3831 Skiathitis, Kaytlin     02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.01m   26-03.50 
  9 3904 Shanahan, Molly         02-Ne Unatt              7.25m   23-09.50 
 10 4150 Sumter, Ahjanae         06-Halls Expres          7.10m   23-03.50 
 11 4343 Crawford, Lydia         03 Country Mill          6.20m   20-04.25 
 12 4007 Arnold, Ronese          05 New Haven Age         4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3728 Serunian, Jenna         01unatt-Maine           31.08m     102-00 
  2 3833 Bonhomme, Brittaney     02 Waltham TC           26.97m      88-06 
  3 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC           22.83m      74-11 
  4 4047 Ezerins, Emily          05 Unattached CT        22.78m      74-09 
  5 4180 Tankeng, Nengung        06-Notre Dame TC        18.86m      61-10 
  6 3904 Shanahan, Molly         02-Ne Unatt             17.63m      57-10 
  7 4016 Gunneson, Brittney      05 New Haven Age        17.55m      57-07 
  8 4343 Crawford, Lydia         03 Country Mill         13.75m      45-01 
  9 3738 Behn, Taylor            02 Amherst TC           12.67m      41-07 
 10 3947 Bernard, Kierin         05 Connecticut T        12.47m      40-11 
 11 3841 Golden, Kelsey          02 Waltham TC           11.73m      38-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3833 Bonhomme, Brittaney     02 Waltham TC           24.71m      81-01 
  2 3901 Morton, Moriah          02-Ne Unatt             24.08m      79-00 
  3 3841 Golden, Kelsey          02 Waltham TC           20.54m      67-05 
  4 4016 Gunneson, Brittney      05 New Haven Age        19.75m      64-09 
  5 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC           19.20m      63-00 
  6 3850 Nicoloro, Katherine     02 Waltham TC           14.69m      48-02 
  7 3947 Bernard, Kierin         05 Connecticut T         9.94m      32-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4205 Philson, Lateisha       06-Ruff Kutz Tr           2687  
  2 3747 Stuopis, Isabella       02 Amherst TC             1168  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4225 Fountain, Whitney       06-Unattached            12.15q  NWI  2 
  2 3875 Christian, Jennifer     02 Y Speed TC            12.54q  NWI  1 
  3 4141 Bonner, Kenina          06-Halls Expres          12.69q  NWI  3 
  4 3718 Carrier, Melissa        01unatt-Maine            13.05q  NWI  3 
  5 3720 Costa, Morgan           01unatt-Maine            13.07q  NWI  1 
  6 3854 Watts, Ivy              02 Waltham TC            13.21q  NWI  2 
  7 4207 Nixon, Mia              06-Run For The           13.27q  NWI  3 
  8 3814 Williamson, Laura       02 Rutland TC            13.37q  NWI  1 
  9 4053 Hicks, Annabelle        05 Unattached CT         13.43   NWI  1 
 10 4062 Rannazzisi, Breana      05 Unattached CT         13.64   NWI  1 
 11 4451 Mesidor, Lilith         03 Kingston Tra          13.64   NWI  2 
 12 4383 Dumpson, Deidre         59 Hempstead Pal         13.75   NWI  3 
 13 4161 Daniel, Trina           06-Musketeers T          13.94   NWI  3 
 14 3881 Joseph, April           02 Y Speed TC            14.42   NWI  3 
 15 4395 Pitt, Stephanie         59 Hempstead Pal         14.72   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4225 Fountain, Whitney       06-Unattached            11.99   NWI 
  2 3875 Christian, Jennifer     02 Y Speed TC            12.17   NWI 
  3 4141 Bonner, Kenina          06-Halls Expres          12.72   NWI 
  4 3718 Carrier, Melissa        01unatt-Maine            12.91   NWI 
  5 3720 Costa, Morgan           01unatt-Maine            13.00   NWI 
  6 4207 Nixon, Mia              06-Run For The           13.12   NWI 
  7 3854 Watts, Ivy              02 Waltham TC            13.19   NWI 
  8 3814 Williamson, Laura       02 Rutland TC            13.23   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.91   NWI  805  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          27.13   NWI  701  
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          27.90   NWI  639  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4225 Fountain, Whitney       06-Unattached            24.52   NWI  3 
  2 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          25.17   NWI  3 
  3 4165 Roller, Brie            06-New Horizon T         25.18   NWI  3 
  4 3875 Christian, Jennifer     02 Y Speed TC            25.83   NWI  3 
  5 4141 Bonner, Kenina          06-Halls Expres          26.32   NWI  1 
  6 3407 Blocker, Jasmine        59 Hempstead Pal         26.68   NWI  3 
  7 3854 Watts, Ivy              02 Waltham TC            26.77   NWI  3 
  8 3720 Costa, Morgan           01unatt-Maine            27.13   NWI  2 
  9 3992 Bobinski, Katie         05 Litchfield Tr         27.21   NWI  2 
 10 4207 Nixon, Mia              06-Run For The           27.54   NWI  1 
 11 3718 Carrier, Melissa        01unatt-Maine            27.60   NWI  2 
 12 3883 Mboya, Miriam           02 Y Speed TC            27.91   NWI  2 
 13 4062 Rannazzisi, Breana      05 Unattached CT         28.62   NWI  2 
 14 4383 Dumpson, Deidre         59 Hempstead Pal         29.27   NWI  2 
 15 4451 Mesidor, Lilith         03 Kingston Tra          29.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          56.88   1 
  2 3407 Blocker, Jasmine        59 Hempstead Pal         57.00   1 
  3 4165 Roller, Brie            06-New Horizon T         57.11   1 
  4 3779 Braboy, Daria           02 Providence Co       1:00.01   1 
  5 4167 Williams, Kamilah       06-New Horizon T       1:00.02   1 
  6 3456 Tate, Alaine            06-Metro Eagles        1:00.31   3 
  7 4464 Kenyon, Kyla            03 Olympic Reg T       1:00.88   2 
  8 3992 Bobinski, Katie         05 Litchfield Tr       1:03.27   2 
  9 4041 Albergo, Danielle       05 Unattached CT       1:03.47   1 
 10 3885 Taylor, Tequila         02 Y Speed TC          1:06.49   2 
 11 4447 Gottstine, Kristen      03 Kingston Tra        1:07.28   3 
 12 4450 McManus, Erin           03 Kingston Tra        1:08.94   3 
 13 3876 Clarke, Janelle         02 Y Speed TC          1:10.92   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4217 Francis, Phillis        06-Team Evolutio       2:14.51  
  2 4215 Francis, Claudia        06-Team Evolutio       2:16.82  
  3 3722 Jensen, Kyia            01unatt-Maine          2:19.58  
  4 3814 Williamson, Laura       02 Rutland TC          2:19.72  
  5 4464 Kenyon, Kyla            03 Olympic Reg T       2:28.28  
  6 3456 Tate, Alaine            06-Metro Eagles        2:29.56  
  7 4439 Brooks, Jillian         03 Kingston Tra        2:34.96  
  8 4219 Thomas, Taia            06-Team Evolutio       2:36.04  
  9 3412 Zeller, Alexandra       02 Rutland TC          2:46.10  
 10 3826 Belanger, Alaina        02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:55.78  
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr        2:35.45   626  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:35.87   621  
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor        2:41.74   553  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4215 Francis, Claudia        06-Team Evolutio       4:50.75  
  2 4111 Briasco, Elizabeth      06-Awesome TC          5:03.70  
  3 4217 Francis, Phillis        06-Team Evolutio       5:05.69  
  4 3456 Tate, Alaine            06-Metro Eagles        5:21.23  
  5 4219 Thomas, Taia            06-Team Evolutio       5:35.54  
  6 4224 Dockery, Katy           06-Unattached          5:46.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4111 Briasco, Elizabeth      06-Awesome TC         11:13.58  
  2 3760 Lai, Peggy              02 Gate City Str      11:14.84  
  3 4444 Destefano, Victoria     03 Kingston Tra       12:22.30  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4287 Penny, Melody           59 2nd Wind           16:43.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4225 Fountain, Whitney       06-Unattached            14.74q  NWI 
  2 3903 Parascandola, Becca     02-Ne Unatt              15.24q  NWI 
  3 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          15.87q  NWI 
  4 4172 Hudson, Soroya          06-New York Sta          16.89q  NWI 
  5 4374 Bodratti, Lisa          03 Glencadia Bu          16.92q  NWI 
  6 3457 Lowry, Nyoshee          05 Conn Flash            18.56q  NWI 
  7 4398 Walker, Shaniece        59 Hempstead Pal         20.87q  NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          15.64   NWI  759  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          16.25   NWI  684  
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          18.39   NWI  449  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:08.36  
  2 3945 Perkins, Jinei          05 Conn Flash          1:10.56  
  3 4436 Badalato, Lauren        03 Kingston Tra        1:13.11  
  4 3457 Lowry, Nyoshee          05 Conn Flash          1:14.41  
  5 4398 Walker, Shaniece        59 Hempstead Pal       1:21.36  
  6 4161 Daniel, Trina           06-Musketeers T        1:26.74  
  7 4442 D'Alberto, Amanda       03 Kingston Tra        1:35.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4174 St. Lawrence, Nicol     06-New York Sta        8:12.45  
  2 3760 Lai, Peggy              02 Gate City Str       8:15.87  
  3 4224 Dockery, Katy           06-Unattached          8:39.78  
  4 3759 Clark, Amanda           02 Gate City Str      10:03.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 55.13  
     1) Blocker, Jasmine                2) Dumpson, Deidre                
     3) Pitt, Stephanie                 4) Walker, Shaniece               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:31.54  
  2 03 Kingston Track Club  'A'                         4:32.78  
     1) Badalato, Lauren                2) Brooks, Jillian                
     3) Gottstine, Kristen              4) McManus, Erin                  
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.62m    5-03.75  759  
  2 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          1.37m    4-06.00  481  
 -- 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt             NH            
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 4475 St. Clair, Brittany     03 unattached            1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 3903 Parascandola, Becca     02-Ne Unatt             J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 3843 Hutchinson, Emily       02 Waltham TC           J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 3885 Taylor, Tequila         02 Y Speed TC            1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 3759 Clark, Amanda           02 Gate City Str        J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3413 LaChance, Adrienn       06-Unattached            3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 3960 Pickford, Kaylan        05 CT Skyjumpers         3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 3414 Lachance, Ariel         06-Unattached            2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 3957 Davis, Jess             05 CT Skyjumpers         2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 4441 Carl, Kristine          03 Kingston Tra          2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 4438 Bennett, Sam            03 Kingston Tra          2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00  651  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.88m   NWI  16-00.25  527  
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50  448  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4222 Clayton, Jennifer       06-Unattached            6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 4225 Fountain, Whitney       06-Unattached            5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4 4475 St. Clair, Brittany     03 unattached           J5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 4172 Hudson, Soroya          06-New York Sta          4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  6 4053 Hicks, Annabelle        05 Unattached CT         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 4062 Rannazzisi, Breana      05 Unattached CT         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  9 3826 Belanger, Alaina        02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 10 4398 Walker, Shaniece        59 Hempstead Pal         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 3457 Lowry, Nyoshee          05 Conn Flash            4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4222 Clayton, Jennifer       06-Unattached           11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  2 4475 St. Clair, Brittany     03 unattached           10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3 3779 Braboy, Daria           02 Providence Co        10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 4172 Hudson, Soroya          06-New York Sta         10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  5 3457 Lowry, Nyoshee          05 Conn Flash            9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  6 3826 Belanger, Alaina        02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4269 Pinnock, Francine       06-Zodiacs TC           10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 3726 Oreilly, Alexander      01unatt-Maine            8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 3899 Derrico, Melissa        02-Ne Unatt              8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr          7.70m   25-03.25  380  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt          7.04m   23-01.25  338  
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor          6.09m   19-11.75  277  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3899 Derrico, Melissa        02-Ne Unatt             21.47m      70-05 
  2 4352 Chardavoyne, Paige      03 Delmar Track         20.27m      66-06 
  3 4017 Gunneson, Kelly         05 New Haven Age        17.10m      56-01 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4493 Henning, Karen          59 Unattached Lo        42.30m     138-09 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor         25.48m      83-07  391  
  2 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt         23.88m      78-04  361  
  3 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr         13.58m      44-07  171  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3726 Oreilly, Alexander      01unatt-Maine           25.55m      83-10 
  2 4017 Gunneson, Kelly         05 New Haven Age        23.58m      77-04 
  3 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor         20.80m      68-03 
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4203 Francis, Chamique       06-Ruff Kutz Tr           4151  
  2 4250 Javois, Gisele          06-Young Explor           3238  
  3 3830 Krause, Kerry           02 Sugarloaf Mt           3232  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4119 Wilson, April           06-Awesome TC            12.35q  NWI  2 
  2 3404 Edwards, Samantha       59 Hempstead Pal         12.42q  NWI  2 
  3 4232 Pate, Tameika           06-Unattached            12.43q  NWI  1 
  4 3880 Higgs, Hilary           02 Y Speed TC            12.52q  NWI  1 
  5 3996 DeRosier, Allyson       05 Litchfield Tr         12.90q  NWI  1 
  6 4392 Moodie, Sharisse        59 Hempstead Pal         13.16q  NWI  2 
  7 3828 Cromack, Erin           02 Sugarloaf Mt          13.63q  NWI  1 
  8 4202 Campbell, Glennisha     06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.72q  NWI  1 
  9 3884 Sanders, Amber          02 Y Speed TC            13.88   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4119 Wilson, April           06-Awesome TC            12.28   NWI 
  2 3404 Edwards, Samantha       59 Hempstead Pal         12.47   NWI 
  3 4232 Pate, Tameika           06-Unattached            12.55   NWI 
  4 3880 Higgs, Hilary           02 Y Speed TC            12.75   NWI 
  5 3996 DeRosier, Allyson       05 Litchfield Tr         12.97   NWI 
  6 4392 Moodie, Sharisse        59 Hempstead Pal         13.27   NWI 
  7 3828 Cromack, Erin           02 Sugarloaf Mt          13.71   NWI 
  8 4202 Campbell, Glennisha     06-Ruff Kutz Tr          13.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4119 Wilson, April           06-Awesome TC            25.27   NWI  2 
  2 4232 Pate, Tameika           06-Unattached            25.79   NWI  2 
  3 3404 Edwards, Samantha       59 Hempstead Pal         25.93   NWI  1 
  4 3880 Higgs, Hilary           02 Y Speed TC            26.07   NWI  2 
  5 3996 DeRosier, Allyson       05 Litchfield Tr         27.40   NWI  1 
  6 4248 Smith, Joanna           06-Venom Sports          27.60   NWI  2 
  7 4392 Moodie, Sharisse        59 Hempstead Pal         27.65   NWI  2 
  8 4446 Gaffney, Bernadette     03 Kingston Tra          27.82   NWI  2 
  9 4131 Bates, Nickila          06-Bronx Tigers          28.21   NWI  1 
 10 4202 Campbell, Glennisha     06-Ruff Kutz Tr          28.87   NWI  1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          27.90   NWI  639  
  2 4043 Anton, Angela           05 Unattached CT         27.99   NWI  632  
  3 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          28.58   NWI  586  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4248 Smith, Joanna           06-Venom Sports        1:06.13  
  2 4310 Williams, Chloe         03 Arcadian Tra        1:07.00  
  3 4048 Greene, Katelyn         05 Unattached CT       1:13.32  
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:41.26   558  
  2 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park        2:47.87   486  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4000 Sumner, Amanda          05 Litchfield Tr       2:23.61  
  2 4248 Smith, Joanna           06-Venom Sports        2:24.90  
  3 3882 Marrone, Katrina        02 Y Speed TC          2:28.38  
  4 4163 Linley, Safiya          06-New Horizon T       2:28.39  
  5 3827 Belanger, Erica         02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:37.96  
  6 4310 Williams, Chloe         03 Arcadian Tra        2:47.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4000 Sumner, Amanda          05 Litchfield Tr       5:08.89  
  2 4163 Linley, Safiya          06-New Horizon T       5:23.98  
  3 3482 Deterville, Nyeima      06-Musketeers T        5:50.56  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4184 Katz, Rebecca           06-Park Racewalk      17:48.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3995 Davis, Mallory          05 Litchfield Tr         16.88q  NWI 
  2 4463 Houle, Allysa           03 Olympic Reg T         19.87q  NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 4043 Anton, Angela           05 Unattached CT         15.79   NWI  740  
  2 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          17.04   NWI  592  
  3 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          17.46   NWI  546  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3995 Davis, Mallory          05 Litchfield Tr       1:16.96  
  2 4202 Campbell, Glennisha     06-Ruff Kutz Tr        1:17.74  
  3 4463 Houle, Allysa           03 Olympic Reg T       1:17.84  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3807 Mullen, Alyssa          02 Quincy TC           7:49.87  
  2 3481 Cline-Cloud, Avery      59 Unattached Lo       7:59.84  
  3 3725 O'Reilly, Olivia        01unatt-Maine          8:37.98  
  4 3482 Deterville, Nyeima      06-Musketeers T        8:45.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    54.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:53.45  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3490 Clayton, Janelle        06-Unattached            1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 4440 Brown, Shorna           03 Kingston Tra          1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 3827 Belanger, Erica         02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 3828 Cromack, Erin           02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          1.67m    5-05.75  818  
  2 4043 Anton, Angela           05 Unattached CT         1.52m    4-11.75  644  
  3 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75  588  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3958 Johnson, Kinberly       05 CT Skyjumpers         3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 3703 Dumas, Bethany          01-Augusta Track         3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 3959 Parker, Teresa          05 CT Skyjumpers         2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 3961 Quillia, Janica         05 CT Skyjumpers         2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 3727 Purcell, Madeline       01unatt-Maine            2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4056 Massey, Olivia          05 Unattached CT         5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 4232 Pate, Tameika           06-Unattached            5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4 4391 McNish, Patricia        59 Hempstead Pal         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 4052 Herritt, Chelsea        05 Unattached CT         4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  7 3828 Cromack, Erin           02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 4131 Bates, Nickila          06-Bronx Tigers          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  9 3784 Nogueira, Merylda       02 Providence Co         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park          5.25m   NWI  17-02.75  628  
  2 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75  601  
  3 4043 Anton, Angela           05 Unattached CT         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75  578  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4391 McNish, Patricia        59 Hempstead Pal        11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  2 4446 Gaffney, Bernadette     03 Kingston Tra         10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  3 4052 Herritt, Chelsea        05 Unattached CT        10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
  4 4159 Lourick, Lauren         06-Lemans TC            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt         10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  6 3882 Marrone, Katrina        02 Y Speed TC           10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  7 3784 Nogueira, Merylda       02 Providence Co         9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park         10.19m   33-05.25  542  
  2 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.77m   32-00.75  514  
  3 4043 Anton, Angela           05 Unattached CT         8.15m   26-09.00  409  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4491 Clasen, Ashley          59 Unattached Lo        12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 3907 Westover, Julia         02-Ne Unatt             10.66m   34-11.75 
  3 3879 Helton, Takiah          02 Y Speed TC           10.16m   33-04.00 
  4 3897 Bury, Julia             02-Ne Unatt              9.99m   32-09.50 
  5 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4491 Clasen, Ashley          59 Unattached Lo        40.90m     134-02 
  2 3907 Westover, Julia         02-Ne Unatt             35.03m     114-11 
  3 3727 Purcell, Madeline       01unatt-Maine           30.29m      99-04 
  4 4449 Jaffer, Alexandra       03 Kingston Tra         30.08m      98-08 
  5 3897 Bury, Julia             02-Ne Unatt             25.45m      83-06 
  6 3879 Helton, Takiah          02 Y Speed TC           21.75m      71-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4491 Clasen, Ashley          59 Unattached Lo        43.29m     142-00 
  2 3907 Westover, Julia         02-Ne Unatt             34.16m     112-01 
  3 4057 Musshorn, Krysten       05 Unattached CT        20.43m      67-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park         38.09m     125-00 
  2 3953 Ramsey, Keri            05 Connecticut T        34.17m     112-01 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park         39.74m     130-04  662  
  2 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt         26.86m      88-01  417  
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4331 Wheeler, Morgan         03 Averill Park           4314  
  2 3829 Huyler, Annie           02 Sugarloaf Mt           3863  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4035 Holmes, Craig           05 New Haven Age         14.12q  NWI  2 
  2 4126 Brown, Tory             06-Bcny Abbe Pan         14.16q  NWI  3 
  3 4135 Harris-Brown, Barri     06-Bronx Tigers          14.47q  NWI  3 
  4 3910 Argys, Christos         02-Ne Unatt              14.52q  NWI  1 
  5 4295 Lafferty, Luke          59 2nd Wind              14.81q  NWI  2 
  6 4136 Taylor, Shawn           06-Bronx Tigers          15.09q  NWI  3 
  7 3771 Smith, Brendan          02 NeedhamTC             15.28q  NWI  2 
  8 3895 Webb, Darius            02 Y Speed TC            15.40q  NWI  1 
  9 4424 DeSimone, Matthew       59 IJ                    15.52   NWI  1 
 10 4274 Anderson, Richard       06-Zodiacs TC            15.58   NWI  2 
 11 4067 DaSilva, Austin         05 Unattached CT         15.67   NWI  2 
 12 4410 Lee, Christopher        59 Hempstead Pal         16.28   NWI  3 
 13 3986 Cuticelli, Like         05 Greenwich Tra         16.44   NWI  2 
 14 4496 Brown, Justin           59 Unattached Lo         16.51   NWI  1 
 15 3987 Gazaille, Daniel        05 Greenwich Tra         16.68   NWI  3 
 16 4371 Murphy, John            03 Delmar Track          19.41   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4035 Holmes, Craig           05 New Haven Age         13.78   NWI 
  2 4126 Brown, Tory             06-Bcny Abbe Pan         13.85   NWI 
  3 3910 Argys, Christos         02-Ne Unatt              14.15   NWI 
  4 4295 Lafferty, Luke          59 2nd Wind              14.46   NWI 
  5 4135 Harris-Brown, Barri     06-Bronx Tigers          14.49   NWI 
  6 3771 Smith, Brendan          02 NeedhamTC             14.94   NWI 
  7 4136 Taylor, Shawn           06-Bronx Tigers          14.97   NWI 
  8 3895 Webb, Darius            02 Y Speed TC            15.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4035 Holmes, Craig           05 New Haven Age         29.82   NWI  1 
  2 3910 Argys, Christos         02-Ne Unatt              30.16   NWI  1 
  3 4135 Harris-Brown, Barri     06-Bronx Tigers          30.17   NWI  2 
  4 4032 Black, Tarik            05 New Haven Age         30.31   NWI  1 
  5 3430 Greene, Vishawn         06-Metro Eagles          31.03   NWI  3 
  6 4295 Lafferty, Luke          59 2nd Wind              31.80   NWI  1 
  7 4136 Taylor, Shawn           06-Bronx Tigers          32.13   NWI  1 
  8 3771 Smith, Brendan          02 NeedhamTC             32.60   NWI  1 
  9 4424 DeSimone, Matthew       59 IJ                    32.61   NWI  1 
 10 4496 Brown, Justin           59 Unattached Lo         33.14   NWI  2 
 11 3428 Gordon, Lawrence        06-Metro Eagles          33.20   NWI  3 
 12 4370 Mendoza, Zion           03 Delmar Track          33.29   NWI  2 
 13 4274 Anderson, Richard       06-Zodiacs TC            33.44   NWI  3 
 14 3895 Webb, Darius            02 Y Speed TC            33.76   NWI  1 
 15 4067 DaSilva, Austin         05 Unattached CT         34.51   NWI  2 
 16 3986 Cuticelli, Like         05 Greenwich Tra         36.26   NWI  3 
 17 4342 Hotaling, Trey          03 Chatham Gol           36.75   NWI  2 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC          1:15.11    50  
  2 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor        1:17.60    22  
  3 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt            1:20.13     4  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4032 Black, Tarik            05 New Haven Age       1:08.53   1 
  2 3910 Argys, Christos         02-Ne Unatt            1:08.98   1 
  3 4276 Jackson, Spencer        06-Zodiacs TC          1:10.26   1 
  4 4199 Simmons, Derrick        06-Rising Stars        1:16.87   2 
  5 4155 Hall, Allester          06-Halls Expres        1:23.56   1 
  6 3913 Berry, Ronald III       02-Ne Unatt            1:24.65   2 
  7 4342 Hotaling, Trey          03 Chatham Gol         1:25.52   2 
  8 3987 Gazaille, Daniel        05 Greenwich Tra       1:25.76   2 
  9 4249 Vernon, Cruz            06-Venom Sports        1:38.76   2 
 10 3461 Brown, Tai              Elite Stars            1:41.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4276 Jackson, Spencer        06-Zodiacs TC          2:40.01  
  2 4037 Smith, Devin            05 New Haven Age       2:40.93  
  3 4038 Smith, Kevin            05 New Haven Age       2:46.39  
  4 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor        2:53.05  
  5 4199 Simmons, Derrick        06-Rising Stars        2:55.52  
  6 3858 Halberstadt, Nathan     02 Waltham TC          3:14.16  
  7 3860 Jampel, Jacob           02 Waltham TC          3:21.59  
  8 3863 Nighswander, Maxwel     02 Waltham TC          3:22.71  
  9 3987 Gazaille, Daniel        05 Greenwich Tra       3:28.25  
 10 4297 Lippe, Matthew          59 2nd Wind            3:30.61  
 11 4302 Savickis, Daniel        59 2nd Wind            3:41.43  
 12 3432 Liddle, Leonardo        06-Metro Eagles        4:03.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4037 Smith, Devin            05 New Haven Age       5:41.89  
  2 4038 Smith, Kevin            05 New Haven Age       5:42.40  
  3 4003 Romankiw, Jarod         05 Litchfield Tr       5:54.69  
  4 3868 Taylor, Jeremy          02 Waltham TC          6:06.39  
  5 3863 Nighswander, Maxwel     02 Waltham TC          6:51.14  
  6 4334 Capuano, Paul           03 Averill Park        7:49.55  
  7 4297 Lippe, Matthew          59 2nd Wind            7:59.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         1:00.64  
     1) Wise, Darius                    2) Smith, Kevin                   
     3) Smith, Devin                    4) Holmes, Craig                  
  2 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     1:03.23  
     1) Bryant, Amichai                 2) Gordon, Lawrence               
     3) Greene, Vishawn                 4) Jennings, Jonthan              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     5:53.76  
     1) Bryant, Amichai                 2) Gordon, Lawrence               
     3) Greene, Vishawn                 4) Jennings, Jonthan              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3913 Berry, Ronald III       02-Ne Unatt              1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- 3819 Houghton, Parker        02 Rutland TC               NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC            1.16m    3-09.50  165  
  2 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor          1.01m    3-03.75   86  
  3 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt              0.90m    2-11.50   39  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3771 Smith, Brendan          02 NeedhamTC             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 3868 Taylor, Jeremy          02 Waltham TC            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC            3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 4067 DaSilva, Austin         05 Unattached CT         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 3428 Gordon, Lawrence        06-Metro Eagles          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 3749 Behn, Caelan            02 Amherst TC            3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 3461 Brown, Tai              Elite Stars              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 3819 Houghton, Parker        02 Rutland TC            3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 4342 Hotaling, Trey          03 Chatham Gol           3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt              3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 11 4370 Mendoza, Zion           03 Delmar Track          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12 3432 Liddle, Leonardo        06-Metro Eagles          2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4182 Murillo, Javier         06-Notre Dame TC         5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 3913 Berry, Ronald III       02-Ne Unatt              5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 4334 Capuano, Paul           03 Averill Park          5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 3749 Behn, Caelan            02 Amherst TC            5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt              5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 4302 Savickis, Daniel        59 2nd Wind              2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt              5.70m   18-08.50  231  
  2 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC            5.31m   17-05.25  209  
  3 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor          4.16m   13-07.75  143  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC           29.40m      96-05 
  2 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor         23.58m      77-04 
  3 3749 Behn, Caelan            02 Amherst TC           18.08m      59-04 
  4 3819 Houghton, Parker        02 Rutland TC           16.14m      52-11 
  5 4334 Capuano, Paul           03 Averill Park         14.91m      48-11 
  6 3858 Halberstadt, Nathan     02 Waltham TC           13.74m      45-01 
  7 4371 Murphy, John            03 Delmar Track         10.88m      35-08 
  8 4297 Lippe, Matthew          59 2nd Wind              9.87m      32-04 
  9 4182 Murillo, Javier         06-Notre Dame TC         8.02m      26-04 
 10 4302 Savickis, Daniel        59 2nd Wind              6.60m      21-08 
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3859 Halberstadt, Paul       02 Waltham TC              424  
  2 3936 Sheridan, Conor         02-Ne Unatt                274  
  3 4254 Javois, Keshaun         06-Young Explor            251  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3473 McDonald, Alan          06-Unattached            13.78q  NWI  3 
  2 3890 Gonzalez, Mecca         02 Y Speed TC            13.80q  NWI  3 
  3 3861 Madden, Owen            02 Waltham TC            14.08q  NWI  2 
  4 4125 Pierre, Kyle            06-Awesome TC            14.11q  NWI  2 
  5 3396 Small, Nathaniel        59 Unattached Lo         14.22q  NWI  1 
  6 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            14.30q  NWI  3 
  7 4335 Gaule, Michael          03 Averill Park          14.32q  NWI  2 
  8 4101 Finnegan, Hunter        05 Wilton Runnin         14.78q  NWI  2 
  9 4416 Searson, Jimmy          59 Holy Spirit C         14.79   NWI  1 
  9 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          14.79   NWI  3 
 11 4099 Copley, Harry           05 Wilton Runnin         14.80   NWI  1 
 12 4428 Mont, Rhaequhuan        03 Interntl. Chr         14.87   NWI  2 
 13 4100 Elmasry, Miles          05 Wilton Runnin         15.16   NWI  3 
 14 4304 Williams, Jordan        59 2nd Wind              15.38   NWI  1 
 15 4425 Brunson, Nahcier        03 Interntl. Chr         15.58   NWI  3 
 16 3988 Langley, Ben            05 Greenwich Tra         15.65   NWI  2 
 17 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          15.71   NWI  3 
 18 4461 Gomes, Keyshawn         03 Menands Trac          15.90   NWI  1 
 19 4427 Connelly, Germaine      03 Interntl. Chr         16.03   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3890 Gonzalez, Mecca         02 Y Speed TC            13.75   NWI 
  2 3473 McDonald, Alan          06-Unattached            13.80   NWI 
  3 3861 Madden, Owen            02 Waltham TC            13.91   NWI 
  4 4125 Pierre, Kyle            06-Awesome TC            13.95   NWI 
  5 3396 Small, Nathaniel        59 Unattached Lo         14.21   NWI 
  6 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            14.48   NWI 
  7 4101 Finnegan, Hunter        05 Wilton Runnin         15.33   NWI 
  8 4335 Gaule, Michael          03 Averill Park          15.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4134 Crossdale, Malik        06-Bronx Tigers          27.77   NWI  1 
  2 4197 Kerr, Ajani             06-Rising Stars          29.03   NWI  1 
  3 4125 Pierre, Kyle            06-Awesome TC            29.31   NWI  1 
  4 3396 Small, Nathaniel        59 Unattached Lo         29.83   NWI  1 
  5 3795 Forbes, Tyshon          02 Providence Co         30.66   NWI  2 
  6 3890 Gonzalez, Mecca         02 Y Speed TC            30.73   NWI  1 
  7 4416 Searson, Jimmy          59 Holy Spirit C         30.78   NWI  1 
  8 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          31.08   NWI  2 
  9 4099 Copley, Harry           05 Wilton Runnin         31.20   NWI  3 
 10 4101 Finnegan, Hunter        05 Wilton Runnin         31.43   NWI  2 
 11 4428 Mont, Rhaequhuan        03 Interntl. Chr         31.60   NWI  2 
 12 4100 Elmasry, Miles          05 Wilton Runnin         31.85   NWI  2 
 13 4304 Williams, Jordan        59 2nd Wind              33.18   NWI  3 
 14 4425 Brunson, Nahcier        03 Interntl. Chr         33.62   NWI  3 
 15 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          34.17   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4134 Crossdale, Malik        06-Bronx Tigers          59.36   1 
  2 4197 Kerr, Ajani             06-Rising Stars        1:01.82   1 
  3 4303 Walter, Matthew         59 2nd Wind            1:06.64   1 
  4 4401 Atkinson, Kevin         59 Hempstead Pal       1:07.81   1 
  5 3817 Dix, Ryan               02 Rutland TC          1:08.57   1 
  6 3795 Forbes, Tyshon          02 Providence Co       1:09.71   2 
  7 4193 Anderson, Avery         06-Rising Stars        1:10.87   2 
  8 3988 Langley, Ben            05 Greenwich Tra       1:10.99   2 
  9 3890 Gonzalez, Mecca         02 Y Speed TC          1:12.12   1 
 10 4428 Mont, Rhaequhuan        03 Interntl. Chr       1:14.21   2 
 11 4425 Brunson, Nahcier        03 Interntl. Chr       1:15.30   3 
 12 3954 Alleyne, Marcus         05 Connecticut T       1:15.85   2 
 13 4429 Myers, Malik            03 Interntl. Chr       1:18.58   3 
 14 4337 Rogers, Patrick         03 Averill Park        1:19.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4134 Crossdale, Malik        06-Bronx Tigers        2:21.38  
  2 4301 Robinson, Brandon       59 2nd Wind            2:22.49  
  3 3909 Ally Tarter, Jeremy     02-Ne Unatt            2:24.08  
  4 4197 Kerr, Ajani             06-Rising Stars        2:28.25  
  5 3792 Cariati, Amos           02 Providence Co       2:34.52  
  6 4031 Arnold, Rodney          05 New Haven Age       2:37.45  
  7 4340 Clifford, Ryan          59 Bellmore Pal        2:45.04  
  8 3817 Dix, Ryan               02 Rutland TC          2:52.58  
  9 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill        2:58.70  
 10 4196 Cintron, David          06-Rising Stars        3:01.45  
 11 4337 Rogers, Patrick         03 Averill Park        3:05.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3927 DiSisto, Robert         02-Ne Unatt            5:09.12  
  2 4301 Robinson, Brandon       59 2nd Wind            5:09.43  
  3 3792 Cariati, Amos           02 Providence Co       5:19.87  
  4 4031 Arnold, Rodney          05 New Haven Age       5:29.78  
  5 4340 Clifford, Ryan          59 Bellmore Pal        5:30.72  
  6 3705 Dumas, Nicholas         01-Augusta Track       5:42.67  
  7 4192 Anderson, Ashton        06-Rising Stars        5:52.65  
  8 4372 Quackenbush, Thomas     03 Delmar Track        6:14.54  
  9 4369 Machabee, Keith         03 Delmar Track        6:18.67  
 10 4181 Alicea, Danny           06-Notre Dame TC       6:27.65  
 11 3989 Scarfone, Kris          05 Greenwich Tra       6:32.21  
 12 3754 Ripka, Mitchell         02 Amherst TC          6:34.76  
 13 4142 Coley, Adrian           06-Halls Expres        6:39.43  
 14 4196 Cintron, David          06-Rising Stars        6:40.43  
 15 4367 Gibney, Samuel          03 Delmar Track        6:41.98  
 16 4183 Suazo, Anthony          06-Notre Dame TC       6:49.23  
 17 4296 Lippe, Henry            59 2nd Wind            7:21.02  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill        5:43.32   336  
  2 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor        5:44.54   331  
  3 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo       5:45.88   325  
  4 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind            5:53.97   289  
  5 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC          5:53.98   289  
  6 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill        6:00.65   261  
  7 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill        6:01.43   258  
  8 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill        6:05.65   242  
  9 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor        6:06.99   236  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4192 Anderson, Ashton        06-Rising Stars       12:28.22  
  2 4480 Duprey, Alexander       03 unattached         12:43.48  
  3 3989 Scarfone, Kris          05 Greenwich Tra      13:21.67  
 -- 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind                DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4486 Willis, Devon           03 unattached            15.13q  NWI  1 
  2 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          17.24q  NWI  1 
  3 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          17.41q  NWI  2 
  4 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor          17.45q  NWI  2 
  5 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor          17.48q  NWI  1 
  6 3754 Ripka, Mitchell         02 Amherst TC            18.94q  NWI  1 
  7 4333 Buckley, Ray            03 Averill Park          20.30q  NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            15.24   NWI  2  602  
  2 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          17.11   NWI  3  404  
  3 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo         17.21   NWI  1  395  
  4 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor          17.23   NWI  2  393  
  5 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          17.34   NWI  1  382  
  6 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor          17.38   NWI  3  379  
  7 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          18.02   NWI  1  321  
  8 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind              19.43   NWI  1  212  
  9 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          21.02   NWI  2  114  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Bcny Abbe Panthers TC  'A'                         56.28  
     1) Jackson, Brandon                2) Jean-Gilles, Keanu             
     3) McLean, Devon                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 6:31.24  
     1) Ferrigan, Spencer               2) Gibney, Samuel                 
     3) Machabee, Keith                 4) Chardavoyne, Justin            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 2nd Wind  'A'                                   12:04.75  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            1.24m    4-00.75  212  
  1 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          1.24m    4-00.75  212  
  1 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo         1.24m    4-00.75  212  
  4 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          1.19m    3-10.75  182  
  5 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          1.14m    3-08.75  153  
  5 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind              1.14m    3-08.75  153  
  7 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor          1.09m    3-06.75  126  
  7 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor          1.09m    3-06.75  126  
  9 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          1.04m    3-05.00  100  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill         J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 3924 Grono, Tyler            02-Ne Unatt              1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 4367 Gibney, Samuel          03 Delmar Track          1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 4183 Suazo, Anthony          06-Notre Dame TC         1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 4181 Alicea, Danny           06-Notre Dame TC         1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 3862 McCauley, Joseph        02 Waltham TC            0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00  285  
  2 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  182  
  3 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          3.72m   NWI  12-02.50  162  
  4 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25  153  
  5 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  149  
  6 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  127  
  7 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind              3.13m   NWI  10-03.25   81  
  8 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25   75  
  9 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor          3.07m   NWI  10-01.00   74  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4486 Willis, Devon           03 unattached            4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 4461 Gomes, Keyshawn         03 Menands Trac          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 4335 Gaule, Michael          03 Averill Park          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 3753 Moskowitz, Eli          02 Amherst TC            4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 4416 Searson, Jimmy          59 Holy Spirit C         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 4101 Finnegan, Hunter        05 Wilton Runnin         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  8 4304 Williams, Jordan        59 2nd Wind              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 4193 Anderson, Avery         06-Rising Stars          3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 3754 Ripka, Mitchell         02 Amherst TC            3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 4369 Machabee, Keith         03 Delmar Track          3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 4192 Anderson, Ashton        06-Rising Stars          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 13 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 4427 Connelly, Germaine      03 Interntl. Chr         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15 3955 Bernard, Scott          05 Connecticut T         3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC            6.64m   21-09.50  286  
  2 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor          6.55m   21-06.00  281  
  3 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill          6.52m   21-04.75  279  
  4 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill          6.41m   21-00.50  273  
  5 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo         6.33m   20-09.25  268  
  6 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill          5.94m   19-06.00  245  
  7 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill          5.83m   19-01.50  239  
  8 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind              5.80m   19-00.50  237  
  9 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor          5.15m   16-10.75  200  
 -- 4252 Delacruz, Agustin       06-Young Explor             ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3861 Madden, Owen            02 Waltham TC            8.39m   27-06.50 
  2 4034 Gunneson, Connor        05 New Haven Age         7.83m   25-08.25 
  3 4488 Woodward, Gabriel       03 unattached            7.39m   24-03.00 
  4 3941 Nixon, Brendan          05 Bullet Hill S         6.97m   22-10.50 
  5 4341 D'Aulisa, Spencer       59 Bellmore Pal          6.64m   21-09.50 
  6 4181 Alicea, Danny           06-Notre Dame TC         6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 4477 Atkinson, Joseph        03 unattached            5.99m   19-08.00 
  8 3862 McCauley, Joseph        02 Waltham TC            5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4477 Atkinson, Joseph        03 unattached           17.41m      57-01 
  2 4488 Woodward, Gabriel       03 unattached          J17.41m      57-01 
  3 4034 Gunneson, Connor        05 New Haven Age        17.36m      56-11 
  4 4365 Chardavoyne, Justin     03 Delmar Track         16.22m      53-02 
  5 3941 Nixon, Brendan          05 Bullet Hill S        14.89m      48-10 
  6 4183 Suazo, Anthony          06-Notre Dame TC        13.19m      43-03 
  7 4333 Buckley, Ray            03 Averill Park         11.76m      38-07 
  8 4368 Gibney, William         03 Delmar Track         11.28m      37-00 
  9 3862 McCauley, Joseph        02 Waltham TC           10.97m      36-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3753 Moskowitz, Eli          02 Amherst TC           32.20m     105-08 
  2 3955 Bernard, Scott          05 Connecticut T        27.95m      91-08 
  3 4034 Gunneson, Connor        05 New Haven Age        26.74m      87-09 
  4 4303 Walter, Matthew         59 2nd Wind             26.63m      87-04 
  5 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor         26.15m      85-09 
  6 3954 Alleyne, Marcus         05 Connecticut T        24.76m      81-03 
  7 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind             21.69m      71-02 
  8 4337 Rogers, Patrick         03 Averill Park         20.27m      66-06 
  9 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill         19.36m      63-06 
 10 4365 Chardavoyne, Justin     03 Delmar Track         17.52m      57-06 
 11 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor         16.48m      54-01 
 12 4368 Gibney, William         03 Delmar Track         15.95m      52-04 
 13 3750 Behn, Cameron           02 Amherst TC           14.70m      48-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3857 Halberstadt, Luke       02 Waltham TC             1674  
  2 3395 DiResta, Ryan           59 Unattached Lo          1382  
  3 4345 Gillich, Robert         03 Country Mill           1323  
  4 4257 Mincy, Israel           06-Young Explor           1284  
  5 4344 Comer, Maxwell          03 Country Mill           1183  
  6 4347 Plewinski, Michael      03 Country Mill           1111  
  7 4256 Mincy, Darnell          06-Young Explor           1015  
  8 4299 Penny, Harry            59 2nd Wind                972  
  9 4348 Vite, Jack              03 Country Mill            897  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4407 Israel, Cody            59 Hempstead Pal         11.97q  NWI  1 
  2 4453 Crain, Devon            03 Kingston Tra          12.11q  NWI  2 
  3 4408 Jones, Emmanuel         59 Hempstead Pal         12.51q  NWI  2 
  4 3797 Jackson, Derek          02 Providence Co         12.64q  NWI  2 
  5 4253 Griffith, Dillon        06-Young Explor          12.67q  NWI  1 
  6 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          12.84q  NWI  1 
  7 4498 Christian, Connor       59 Unattached Lo         12.84q  NWI  2 
  8 3790 Brown, Marklyn          02 Providence Co         13.08q  NWI  2 
  9 4409 LaCroix, Christian      59 Hempstead Pal         13.45   NWI  2 
 10 4403 Burns, Richard          59 Hempstead Pal         13.64   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4407 Israel, Cody            59 Hempstead Pal         11.84   NWI 
  2 4453 Crain, Devon            03 Kingston Tra          11.87   NWI 
  3 4408 Jones, Emmanuel         59 Hempstead Pal         12.44   NWI 
  4 3797 Jackson, Derek          02 Providence Co         12.51   NWI 
  5 4253 Griffith, Dillon        06-Young Explor          12.57   NWI 
  6 4498 Christian, Connor       59 Unattached Lo         12.76   NWI 
  7 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          12.83   NWI 
  8 3790 Brown, Marklyn          02 Providence Co         12.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 4259 Thomas, Kendall         06-Young Explor          24.41   NWI  1 
  2 4251 Bekoe, Shaquille        06-Young Explor          24.78   NWI  1 
  3 4407 Israel, Cody            59 Hempstead Pal         25.14   NWI  1 
  4 4253 Griffith, Dillon        06-Young Explor          25.80   NWI  1 
  5 3789 Baptista, Kimani        02 Providence Co         26.26   NWI  1 
  6 4426 Connelly, Chris         03 Interntl. Chr         26.32   NWI  1 
  7 4411 Mask, Treyvon           59 Hempstead Pal         26.46   NWI  3 
  8 3790 Brown, Marklyn          02 Providence Co         26.73   NWI  3 
  9 3797 Jackson, Derek          02 Providence Co         27.14   NWI  2 
 10 4498 Christian, Connor       59 Unattached Lo         27.61   NWI  1 
 11 4409 LaCroix, Christian      59 Hempstead Pal         27.66   NWI  3 
 12 3389 Earle, Geone            59 Unattached Lo         27.80   NWI  2 
 13 4098 Copley, George          05 Wilton Runnin         29.67   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4259 Thomas, Kendall         06-Young Explor          55.10   1 
  2 4169 Lawrence, Aaron         06-New Horizon T         55.30   1 
  3 4240 Chaya, Lukas            06-Unattached            56.60   1 
  4 4251 Bekoe, Shaquille        06-Young Explor          58.42   1 
  5 3976 Cheng, Robert           05 Fairfield Cou         58.64   1 
  6 3389 Earle, Geone            59 Unattached Lo       1:03.05   2 
  7 4313 Williams, Jonah         03 Arcadian Tra        1:03.16   2 
  8 3789 Baptista, Kimani        02 Providence Co       1:03.92   1 
  9 3717 Hall, Robert            01-Scarborough         1:04.76   2 
 10 4332 Brucato, Peter          03 Averill Park        1:07.27   2 
 11 4098 Copley, George          05 Wilton Runnin       1:09.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4240 Chaya, Lukas            06-Unattached          2:17.87  
  2 3766 Vinnenberg, Jonatha     02 Granite State       2:18.50  
  3 3765 Collopy, Jack           02 Granite State       2:20.72  
  4 3871 Wilkins, Daniel         02 Wellesley Tra       2:21.03  
  5 4411 Mask, Treyvon           59 Hempstead Pal       2:21.89  
  6 4277 Mathis, Kevin           06-Zodiacs TC          2:29.69  
  7 4313 Williams, Jonah         03 Arcadian Tra        2:32.70  
  8 3717 Hall, Robert            01-Scarborough         2:32.73  
  9 4412 McKissick, Robert       59 Hempstead Pal       2:36.94  
 10 4338 Stall, Aaron            03 Averill Park        2:38.00  
 11 3978 Seabolt, David          05 Fairfield Cou       2:39.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3717 Hall, Robert            01-Scarborough         5:01.22  
  2 4298 Nock, Matthew           59 2nd Wind            5:03.73  
  3 3921 Fisher, Samuel          02-Ne Unatt            5:05.04  
  4 3977 Poole, Christopher      05 Fairfield Cou       5:06.29  
  5 4121 Figueroa, Jacob         06-Awesome TC          5:15.81  
  6 4120 Doerfler-Ludwig, Al     06-Awesome TC          5:17.36  
  7 4036 Rivers, Andrew          05 New Haven Age       5:19.95  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor        5:00.18   559  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC          6:17.94   196  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3765 Collopy, Jack           02 Granite State      10:13.24  
  2 3766 Vinnenberg, Jonatha     02 Granite State      10:24.21  
  3 4338 Stall, Aaron            03 Averill Park       11:07.20  
  4 4298 Nock, Matthew           59 2nd Wind           11:18.92  
  5 4121 Figueroa, Jacob         06-Awesome TC         11:26.38  
  6 4002 Hoey, Quinton           05 Litchfield Tr      11:29.71  
  7 4036 Rivers, Andrew          05 New Haven Age      12:14.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          15.08   NWI 
  2 3707 Hopkins, Samuel         01-Augusta Track         17.71   NWI 
  3 4039 Tillery, Christian      05 New Haven Age         20.16   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          15.25   NWI  820  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC            20.40   NWI  318  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3768 Trevena, Keaton         02 Nautical Mile         30.61   NWI 
  2 4039 Tillery, Christian      05 New Haven Age         35.32   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 54.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Young Explorers  'A'                             4:06.01  
     1) Bekoe, Shaquille                2) Griffith, Dillon               
     3) McDowell, Ramario               4) Thomas, Kendall                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 10:47.38  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          1.57m    5-01.75  441  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC            1.12m    3-08.00  142  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4456 Green, Qiyam            03 Kingston Tra          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 4453 Crain, Devon            03 Kingston Tra          1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 3824 Zawalich, Tim           02 Rutland TC            1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 3978 Seabolt, David          05 Fairfield Cou         1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 3460 Cannistraro, John       02 Wellesley Tra         1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3707 Hopkins, Samuel         01-Augusta Track         2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          5.11m   NWI  16-09.25  404  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC            3.61m   NWI  11-10.25  146  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4259 Thomas, Kendall         06-Young Explor          5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2 4411 Mask, Treyvon           59 Hempstead Pal         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 3804 Swift, Marcus           02 Providence Co         4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  4 4426 Connelly, Chris         03 Interntl. Chr         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 4332 Brucato, Peter          03 Averill Park          4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor          8.23m   27-00.00  380  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC            7.42m   24-04.25  332  
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4478 Atkinson, Lukas         03 unattached           12.02m   39-05.25 
  2 3825 Neirinckx, Gage         02 Worlds Longes        11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 4339 Winkler, Rudy           03 Averill Park         11.20m   36-09.00 
  4 3864 Noonan, TJ              02 Waltham TC            9.00m   29-06.50 
  5 4497 Burner, Matthias        59 Unattached Lo         8.81m   28-11.00 
  6 3956 Hoffman, Kevin          05 Connecticut T         8.74m   28-08.25 
  7 4489 Woodward, Patrick       03 unattached            8.32m   27-03.75 
  8 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC            7.64m   25-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4339 Winkler, Rudy           03 Averill Park         38.47m     126-02 
  2 4478 Atkinson, Lukas         03 unattached           29.42m      96-06 
  3 4497 Burner, Matthias        59 Unattached Lo        27.63m      90-08 
  4 3864 Noonan, TJ              02 Waltham TC           26.95m      88-05 
  5 3825 Neirinckx, Gage         02 Worlds Longes        25.98m      85-03 
  6 4489 Woodward, Patrick       03 unattached           24.88m      81-07 
  7 3956 Hoffman, Kevin          05 Connecticut T        19.59m      64-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3707 Hopkins, Samuel         01-Augusta Track        38.27m     125-07 
  2 3825 Neirinckx, Gage         02 Worlds Longes        37.07m     121-07 
  3 3864 Noonan, TJ              02 Waltham TC           36.35m     119-03 
  4 3768 Trevena, Keaton         02 Nautical Mile        33.19m     108-11 
  5 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor         29.47m      96-08 
  6 4339 Winkler, Rudy           03 Averill Park         29.37m      96-04 
  7 3824 Zawalich, Tim           02 Rutland TC           28.89m      94-09 
  8 3956 Hoffman, Kevin          05 Connecticut T        26.19m      85-11 
  9 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC           25.07m      82-03 
 10 4378 Quinby, Jonathan        03 Glencadia Bu         23.60m      77-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4255 McDowell, Ramario       06-Young Explor           2604  
  2 3856 Fitzgerald, JohnHen     02 Waltham TC             1134  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3393 Mastanduno, Mike        59 Unattached Lo         11.15q  NWI  2 
  2 4404 Davis, Andreus          59 Hempstead Pal         11.65q  NWI  3 
  3 4467 Beck, Andrew            03 Olympic Reg T         11.68q  NWI  1 
  4 3488 Martin, Alex            03 unattached            11.73q  NWI  3 
  5 3732 Lowry, Renaldo          01unatt-Maine            12.04q  NWI  1 
  6 3798 Lemon, Paul             02 Providence Co         12.12q  NWI  2 
  7 3479 Samuel, Lyndon          06-Musketeers T          12.24q  NWI  2 
  8 4431 Burrell, Hunter         59 Jericho Jets          12.31q  NWI  1 
  9 4458 Ofarrill, Laton         03 Kingston Tra          12.31   NWI  3 
 10 4294 Collorafi, Matt         59 2nd Wind              12.32   NWI  3 
 11 3926 Johnson, Jabari         02-Ne Unatt              12.45   NWI  1 
 12 3818 Friedman, Tyler         02 Rutland TC            14.22   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3393 Mastanduno, Mike        59 Unattached Lo         11.24   NWI 
  2 3488 Martin, Alex            03 unattached            11.63   NWI 
  3 4404 Davis, Andreus          59 Hempstead Pal         11.75   NWI 
  4 4467 Beck, Andrew            03 Olympic Reg T         11.83   NWI 
  5 3732 Lowry, Renaldo          01unatt-Maine            12.15   NWI 
  6 3798 Lemon, Paul             02 Providence Co         12.23   NWI 
  7 4431 Burrell, Hunter         59 Jericho Jets          12.60   NWI 
  8 3479 Samuel, Lyndon          06-Musketeers T          12.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3393 Mastanduno, Mike        59 Unattached Lo         22.81   NWI  2 
  2 4168 Easy, Claude            06-New Horizon T         23.76   NWI  2 
  3 4404 Davis, Andreus          59 Hempstead Pal         24.00   NWI  2 
  4 3732 Lowry, Renaldo          01unatt-Maine            24.48   NWI  1 
  5 3479 Samuel, Lyndon          06-Musketeers T          24.97   NWI  1 
  6 4431 Burrell, Hunter         59 Jericho Jets          25.08   NWI  1 
  7 4376 Kline, Kyle             03 Glencadia Bu          25.21   NWI  2 
  8 4294 Collorafi, Matt         59 2nd Wind              25.42   NWI  1 
  9 3818 Friedman, Tyler         02 Rutland TC            29.23   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 4168 Easy, Claude            06-New Horizon T         52.58   1 
  2 3479 Samuel, Lyndon          06-Musketeers T          54.47   2 
  3 3914 Crowley, Connor         02-Ne Unatt              55.22   1 
  4 4455 Gallagher, Steven       03 Kingston Tra          57.90   1 
  5 3798 Lemon, Paul             02 Providence Co         59.89   2 
  6 3477 Loree, Alexander        02 Rutland TC          1:00.30   1 
  7 3822 Mayer, Adam             02 Rutland TC          1:02.32   2 
  8 3933 Proia, Grant            02-Ne Unatt            1:02.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3706 Fontaine, Luke          01-Augusta Track       2:03.12  
  2 3713 Geoghegan, Will         01-Lakers Track        2:04.53  
  3 3479 Samuel, Lyndon          06-Musketeers T        2:07.43  
  4 3476 Jaglesky, Alex          02 Rutland TC          2:14.21  
  5 4432 Duffy, John             59 Jericho Jets        2:14.99  
  6 3914 Crowley, Connor         02-Ne Unatt            2:15.87  
  7 4241 Clarke, Maurice         06-Unattached          2:29.54  
  8 3815 Bunker, Steven          02 Rutland TC          2:30.88  
  9 4122 Fuerst, Benjamin        06-Awesome TC          2:37.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3832 Belcher, Sam            02 Sugarloaf Mt        4:27.66  
  2 4479 DeLago, Christian       03 unattached          4:39.51  
  3 4124 Newcomb, Kieron         06-Awesome TC          4:41.47  
  4 4078 O'Heron, Danny          05 Unattached CT       4:48.92  
  5 3785 Neill, Connor           02 Nitehawks           5:05.85  
  6 4154 Fisher, Kurk            06-Halls Expres        5:24.10  
  7 4241 Clarke, Maurice         06-Unattached          5:36.42  
  8 4122 Fuerst, Benjamin        06-Awesome TC          5:50.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3832 Belcher, Sam            02 Sugarloaf Mt        9:42.30  
  2 4124 Newcomb, Kieron         06-Awesome TC          9:52.07  
  3 3823 Zawalich, Dan           02 Rutland TC         10:19.81  
  4 4377 Pellnat, Avery          03 Glencadia Bu       10:53.75  
  5 4154 Fisher, Kurk            06-Halls Expres       11:31.62  
  6 4241 Clarke, Maurice         06-Unattached         11:33.47  
  7 4123 Nager, Jacob            06-Awesome TC         13:38.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3446 Duncan, Devon           06-Metro Eagles          15.82q  NWI 
  2 3794 Forbes, Jarell          02 Providence Co         17.00q  NWI 
  3 3709 Plante, Nick            01-Augusta Track         19.21q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3446 Duncan, Devon           06-Metro Eagles          58.67  
  2 3794 Forbes, Jarell          02 Providence Co       1:05.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3713 Geoghegan, Will         01-Lakers Track        6:49.02  
  2 4078 O'Heron, Danny          05 Unattached CT       6:54.23  
  3 4124 Newcomb, Kieron         06-Awesome TC          7:24.12  
  4 4312 Pieper, Kristofer       03 Arcadian Tra        7:47.54  
  5 3416 Cassidy, Liam           01unatt-Maine          8:16.98  
  6 3802 Royall, Robert          02 Providence Co       8:58.24  
  7 4004 Clendennin, Conor       05 Mohegan Strid       9:22.78  
  8 4123 Nager, Jacob            06-Awesome TC         10:05.85  
  9 4122 Fuerst, Benjamin        06-Awesome TC         10:06.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemstead Pal  'A'                                     46.87  
  2 59 Jericho Jets  'A'                                  49.98  
     1) Mituniewicz, Austin             2) Duffy, John                    
     3) Burrell, Hunter                 4) Barry, John                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     3:53.87  
  2 59 Jericho Jets  'A'                                3:56.98  
     1) Barry, John                     2) Raoof, Sahir                   
     3) Duffy, John                     4) Mituniewicz, Austin            
  3 02 Rutland TC  'A'                                  4:16.75  
     1) Bunker, Steven                  2) Friedman, Tyler                
     3) Jaglesky, Alex                  4) Loree, Alexander               
  4 02 Rutland TC  'B'                                  4:25.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles Track Team  'A'                     9:37.70  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3775 Pawlak, Stephen         02 Nitehawks             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 3476 Jaglesky, Alex          02 Rutland TC            1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- 4482 Kelly, Colin            03 unattached               NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3916 Cyphers, Joshua         02-Ne Unatt              3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 3736 Slovenski, Michael      01unatt-Maine           J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 4079 Pasco, Joseph           05 Unattached CT        J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 4417 Derocher, Tim           03 Hudson Mohaw          3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 3964 Fish, Josh              05 CT Skyjumpers         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 3917 Cyphers, Michael        02-Ne Unatt             J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 3775 Pawlak, Stephen         02 Nitehawks            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3393 Mastanduno, Mike        59 Unattached Lo         6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 4083 Scinto, Jake            05 Unattached CT         6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  3 4467 Beck, Andrew            03 Olympic Reg T         5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  4 3919 Downs, Nathan           02-Ne Unatt              5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  5 3480 Sandiford, Oneil        06-Musketeers T          5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  6 4458 Ofarrill, Laton         03 Kingston Tra          5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  7 3709 Plante, Nick            01-Augusta Track         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 4176 Jebb, Alex              06-New York Sta          4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  9 3926 Johnson, Jabari         02-Ne Unatt              4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 3933 Proia, Grant            02-Ne Unatt              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3926 Johnson, Jabari         02-Ne Unatt             11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  2 4413 McKnight, Timothy       59 Hempstead Pal        11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  3 3917 Cyphers, Michael        02-Ne Unatt             11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  4 4176 Jebb, Alex              06-New York Sta         11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  5 3775 Pawlak, Stephen         02 Nitehawks            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3397 Whitfield, Bentley      59 Unattached Lo        11.64m   38-02.25 
  2 3923 Fuller, Thomas          02-Ne Unatt             11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 4279 Seignious, Devon        06-Zodiacs TC            9.13m   29-11.50 
  4 4081 Roche, Erick            05 Unattached CT         8.72m   28-07.50 
  5 3822 Mayer, Adam             02 Rutland TC            6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3937 Tallman, Andrew         02-Ne Unatt             46.52m     152-07 
  2 3930 Mills, Ryan             02-Ne Unatt             39.70m     130-03 
  3 3397 Whitfield, Bentley      59 Unattached Lo        37.09m     121-08 
  4 3923 Fuller, Thomas          02-Ne Unatt             36.60m     120-01 
  5 4081 Roche, Erick            05 Unattached CT        23.40m      76-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4074 Guerra, A.J.            05 Unattached CT        53.39m     175-02 
  2 4279 Seignious, Devon        06-Zodiacs TC           14.61m      47-11 
  3 4081 Roche, Erick            05 Unattached CT        13.99m      45-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3922 Folger, Dan             02-Ne Unatt             44.70m     146-08 
  2 3923 Fuller, Thomas          02-Ne Unatt             34.55m     113-04 
  3 3480 Sandiford, Oneil        06-Musketeers T         31.72m     104-01 
  4 4081 Roche, Erick            05 Unattached CT        31.58m     103-07 
  5 3484 Alexis, Jonathan        06-Musketeers T         17.05m      55-11 
  6 3752 McCabe, Jake            02 Amherst TC            2.58m       8-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3390 Egbe, Amechie           59 Unattached Lo         11.05q  NWI  1 
  2 3491 Gardner, Jovannie       06-Unattached            11.07q  NWI  2 
  3 3892 Malone, Chrystopher     02 Y Speed TC            11.13q  NWI  1 
  4 3451 Stewart, Jarren         06-Metro Eagles          11.20q  NWI  2 
  5 4399 Agu, Chike              59 Hempstead Pal         11.21q  NWI  2 
  6 4162 McDuffie, Quentin       06-Musketeers T          11.43q  NWI  2 
  7 3888 Christensen, David      02 Y Speed TC            11.61q  NWI  1 
  8 3965 Grasty-Amos, Jordan     05 CT Skyjumpers         11.61q  NWI  2 
  9 3801 Rodriguez, Xavier       02 Providence Co         11.63   NWI  3 
 10 4245 Stewart, Dexter         06-Unattached            11.85   NWI  2 
 11 3799 Letourneau, Donald      02 Providence Co         11.98   NWI  1 
 12 4433 Mituniewicz, Austin     59 Jericho Jets          12.11   NWI  2 
 13 4459 Thomas, Tracy           03 Kingston Tra          12.70   NWI  1 
 -- 3931 Monson, Roy             02-Ne Unatt                DNF   NWI  3 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              11.68   NWI  715  
  2 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         11.90   NWI  671  
  3 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              11.97   NWI  657  
  4 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          12.74   NWI  513  
  5 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         12.79   NWI  504  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3390 Egbe, Amechie           59 Unattached Lo         10.76   NWI 
  2 3491 Gardner, Jovannie       06-Unattached            10.90   NWI 
  3 3892 Malone, Chrystopher     02 Y Speed TC            10.94   NWI 
  4 4399 Agu, Chike              59 Hempstead Pal         11.02   NWI 
  5 3451 Stewart, Jarren         06-Metro Eagles          11.08   NWI 
  6 4162 McDuffie, Quentin       06-Musketeers T          11.36   NWI 
  7 3965 Grasty-Amos, Jordan     05 CT Skyjumpers         11.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3390 Egbe, Amechie           59 Unattached Lo         22.21   NWI  1 
  2 3491 Gardner, Jovannie       06-Unattached            22.43   NWI  1 
  3 3450 Ruck, Wilfred           06-Metro Eagles          22.93   NWI  1 
  4 3892 Malone, Chrystopher     02 Y Speed TC            23.08   NWI  3 
  5 3965 Grasty-Amos, Jordan     05 CT Skyjumpers         23.15   NWI  3 
  6 4405 Faulk, Donte            59 Hempstead Pal         23.16   NWI  3 
  7 4162 McDuffie, Quentin       06-Musketeers T          23.18   NWI  3 
  8 4177 Jones, Corey            06-New York Sta          23.43   NWI  3 
  9 3888 Christensen, David      02 Y Speed TC            23.53   NWI  3 
 10 3801 Rodriguez, Xavier       02 Providence Co         23.61   NWI  2 
 11 3793 Farrell, Rory           02 Providence Co         24.08   NWI  2 
 12 3799 Letourneau, Donald      02 Providence Co         24.25   NWI  2 
 13 3731 Huynh, Brian            01unatt-Maine            25.38   NWI  2 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         52.96   683  
  2 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              53.18   674  
  3 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              53.45   663  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         56.23   550  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          59.71   423  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3788 Amado, Craig            02 Providence Co         50.76   1 
  2 3729 Chipman, Parker         01unatt-Maine            50.89   1 
  3 3800 Ricci, Kyle             02 Providence Co         51.55   1 
  4 3450 Ruck, Wilfred           06-Metro Eagles          51.80   2 
  5 3793 Farrell, Rory           02 Providence Co         51.98   1 
  6 4157 Morales, Odel           06-Halls Expres          54.43   2 
  7 4400 Agu, Chinedu            59 Hempstead Pal         55.12   1 
  8 4484 Poirier, Levi           03 unattached            55.26   2 
  9 3889 Christie, Anthony       02 Y Speed TC            57.24   2 
 10 3893 Ross, Kevin             02 Y Speed TC          1:00.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4214 Roller, Lance           06-Stars TC            1:55.72  
  2 3935 Reppert, Mark           02-Ne Unatt            2:02.27  
  3 3805 Vigay, Juan             02 Providence Co       2:03.70  
  4 3402 Sterling, Henry         05 Unattached CT       2:06.52  
  5 3731 Huynh, Brian            01unatt-Maine          2:11.91  
  6 3803 Santos, Joshua          02 Providence Co       2:17.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4214 Roller, Lance           06-Stars TC            4:11.56  
  2 3498 Falconer, Kouri         59 Unattached Lo       4:14.93  
  3 4300 Reed, Christian         59 2nd Wind            4:16.87  
  4 3402 Sterling, Henry         05 Unattached CT       4:17.34  
  5 3796 Gonsalves, Anthony      02 Providence Co       4:34.67  
  6 3791 Camedcho, Dionis        02 Providence Co       4:34.89  
  7 4157 Morales, Odel           06-Halls Expres        4:50.12  
  8 4133 Coleman, Siwon          06-Bronx Tigers        4:50.89  
  9 3803 Santos, Joshua          02 Providence Co       4:53.87  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo       4:51.98   607  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt            5:01.53   551  
  3 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt            5:23.66   431  
  4 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA       5:35.20   374  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill        5:36.15   370  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3791 Camedcho, Dionis        02 Providence Co      16:48.71  
  2 3730 Dundas, Taylor          01unatt-Maine         17:14.77  
  3 4375 Failing, Kalib          03 Glencadia Bu       18:36.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4177 Jones, Corey            06-New York Sta          15.25q  NWI 
  2 3809 Pereira, Jeffrey        02 Quincy TC             15.26q  NWI 
  3 3710 Colesworthy, Peter      01-Cumberland            15.84q  NWI 
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         16.44q  NWI 
  5 3708 Orio, Rick              01-Augusta Track         17.92q  NWI 
 -- 3887 Chase, Marquis          02 Y Speed TC              DNF   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         15.48   NWI  792  
  2 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              15.73   NWI  763  
  3 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         17.06   NWI  618  
  4 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              17.29   NWI  594  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          20.19   NWI  334  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3485 Phillip, Isaiah         06-Musketeers T          57.96  
  2 3483 Patrice, Sherwin        06-Musketeers T          58.97  
  3 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo       1:02.05  
  4 3708 Orio, Rick              01-Augusta Track       1:02.75  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3730 Dundas, Taylor          01unatt-Maine          6:49.77  
  2 3796 Gonsalves, Anthony      02 Providence Co       6:55.34  
  3 3764 Hahnl, Corey            02 Gate City Str       6:58.98  
  4 4375 Failing, Kalib          03 Glencadia Bu        7:51.97  
  5 4258 Palmer, Akiem           06-Young Explor        8:15.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    44.17  
  2 59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 44.54  
     1) Agu, Chinedu                    2) Dandressol, Denzel             
     3) Barney, Tyrek                   4) Faulk, Donte                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           3:32.18  
  2 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  3:50.56  
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              1.95m    6-04.75  758  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              1.85m    6-00.75  670  
  2 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         1.85m    6-00.75  670  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 3478 Fear, Sam               59 Unattached Lo         1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 3484 Alexis, Jonathan        06-Musketeers T         J1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 3808 Jean-Baptiste, Adam     02 Quincy TC             1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3735 Slovenski, David        01unatt-Maine            4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 4086 Waszczak, Patrick       05 Unattached CT         4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 3701 Clark, Joshua           01-Aurburn Runni         3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 3943 Wickliff, Jonathan      05 Conn Quest            3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 4243 Horvath, John           06-Unattached            3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 4069 Escaravage, Justin      05 Unattached CT        J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 4239 Carr, Anthony           06-Unattached            3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 3967 Pena, Michael           05 CT Skyjumpers         3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 4246 Talty, Keegan           06-Unattached           J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- 4075 Marston, Michael        05 Unattached CT            NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         3.10m   10-02.00  381  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              2.80m    9-02.25  309  
  3 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              2.40m    7-10.50  220  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         2.00m    6-06.75  140  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          1.60m    5-03.00   70  
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              6.49m   NWI  21-03.50  695  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              6.35m   NWI  20-10.00  664  
  3 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA         6.21m   NWI  20-04.50  632  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo         5.32m   NWI  17-05.50  445  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          4.87m   NWI  15-11.75  358  
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3451 Stewart, Jarren         06-Metro Eagles          6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt              6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  3 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt              6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4 3484 Alexis, Jonathan        06-Musketeers T          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  5 3486 Bucknor, Tafari         06-Musketeers T          5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  6 3799 Letourneau, Donald      02 Providence Co         5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  7 4484 Poirier, Levi           03 unattached            5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  8 4459 Thomas, Tracy           03 Kingston Tra          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  9 3708 Orio, Rick              01-Augusta Track         5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3887 Chase, Marquis          02 Y Speed TC           13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
  2 3788 Amado, Craig            02 Providence Co        12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  3 3486 Bucknor, Tafari         06-Musketeers T         12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  4 4258 Palmer, Akiem           06-Young Explor         11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4160 Day, Louis              06-Metropolis TC        15.90m   52-02.00 
  2 4485 Rudd, John              03 unattached           14.68m   48-02.00 
  3 3489 Fernandez, Marcos       06-Zodiacs TC           13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 4481 Hannay, Greg            03 unattached           13.58m   44-06.75 
  5 3873 Farnsworth, Nick        02 Worlds Longes        13.42m   44-00.50 
  6 3894 Sands, MC               02 Y Speed TC           13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 4076 Midy, John              05 Unattached CT        12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 3478 Fear, Sam               59 Unattached Lo        12.29m   40-04.00 
  9 4080 Pettiford, Antoine      05 Unattached CT        11.04m   36-02.75 
 10 4082 Roche, Shaun            05 Unattached CT        10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 3918 Downs, Ethan            02-Ne Unatt              9.13m   29-11.50 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA        11.81m   38-09.00  595  
  2 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo        10.59m   34-09.00  521  
  3 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt             10.06m   33-00.25  489  
  4 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt             10.01m   32-10.25  486  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill          8.73m   28-07.75  410  
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA        34.79m     114-02  559  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt             24.36m      79-11  355  
  3 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill         24.33m      79-10  354  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo        22.27m      73-01  315  
  5 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt             18.49m      60-08  244  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3874 Siekierski, Justin      02 Worlds Longes        48.38m     158-09 
  2 4160 Day, Louis              06-Metropolis TC        47.47m     155-09 
  3 3925 Hadden, Lucas           02-Ne Unatt             44.54m     146-01 
  4 4481 Hannay, Greg            03 unattached           41.19m     135-02 
  5 3873 Farnsworth, Nick        02 Worlds Longes        39.48m     129-06 
  6 3489 Fernandez, Marcos       06-Zodiacs TC           39.08m     128-02 
  7 4485 Rudd, John              03 unattached           37.59m     123-04 
  8 3891 Lopez, Luis             02 Y Speed TC           30.35m      99-07 
  9 4082 Roche, Shaun            05 Unattached CT        29.86m      97-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4076 Midy, John              05 Unattached CT        25.23m      82-09 
  2 4082 Roche, Shaun            05 Unattached CT        19.85m      65-01 
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt             38.30m     125-08  418  
  2 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA        34.67m     113-09  365  
  3 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt             33.22m     109-00  345  
  4 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill         29.89m      98-01  298  
  5 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo        19.63m      64-05  156  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3874 Siekierski, Justin      02 Worlds Longes        54.14m     177-07 
  2 3925 Hadden, Lucas           02-Ne Unatt             53.35m     175-00 
  3 3928 Lincoln, Benjamin       02-Ne Unatt             50.93m     167-01 
  4 3478 Fear, Sam               59 Unattached Lo        49.77m     163-03 
  5 3938 Tenglin, Lars           02-Ne Unatt             48.69m     159-09 
  6 3873 Farnsworth, Nick        02 Worlds Longes        47.81m     156-10 
  7 4481 Hannay, Greg            03 unattached           47.19m     154-10 
  8 3912 Bentley, Cole           02-Ne Unatt             44.91m     147-04 
  9 3915 Cyphers, Jonathan       02-Ne Unatt             44.77m     146-10 
 10 4082 Roche, Shaun            05 Unattached CT        40.37m     132-05 
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3737 Alexis, Dominik         01-Waterville PA          5722  
  2 3934 Reigstad, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt               5355  
  3 3911 Arsenault, Samuel       02-Ne Unatt               5346  
  4 3392 Hall, Chad              59 Unattached Lo          4360  
  5 4346 Mills, Brandon          03 Country Mill           3447  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec