Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/22/08 - New Haven, CT

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Alexis               New Haven Age Gr         15.42   NWI  2 
  2 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr         15.55   NWI  1 
  3 Coats-Munger, Tiara          Unattached CT            15.84   NWI  2 
  4 Snape, Erica                 New Haven Age Gr         16.26   NWI  1 
  5 Andrews, Lauren              New Haven Age Gr         16.37   NWI  2 
  6 Staggers, Layla              NewHavenBlazers          16.78   NWI  2 
  7 Kalema, Joy                  Fairfield County         17.26   NWI  1 
  8 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track          17.42   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Dionne                New Haven Age Gr         19.14   NWI  1 
 10 Flavin, Aldyn                Wilton Running C         19.55   NWI  2 
 11 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac         20.28   NWI  2 
 12 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT            21.98   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr         31.97   NWI  1 
  2 Holmes, Alexis               New Haven Age Gr         33.01   NWI  1 
  3 Anderson, Annika             Litchfield Track         33.71   NWI  2 
  4 Coats-Munger, Tiara          Unattached CT            34.55   NWI  2 
  5 Staggers, Layla              NewHavenBlazers          34.89   NWI  2 
  6 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track          37.58   NWI  2 
  7 Flavin, Aldyn                Wilton Running C         42.23   NWI  2 
  8 Thurber, Sabrina             Greenwich Track          42.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snape, Tiffany               New Haven Age Gr       1:14.40  
  2 Anderson, Annika             Litchfield Track       1:14.50  
  3 Hernandez, Isabella          Unattached CT          1:21.95  
  4 Staggers, Layla              NewHavenBlazers        1:22.48  
  5 Snape, Erica                 New Haven Age Gr       1:24.09  
  6 Thurber, Sabrina             Greenwich Track        1:27.87  
  7 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track        1:30.69  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr       2:35.30  
  2 Snape, Tiffany               New Haven Age Gr       2:53.50  
  3 Andrews, Lauren              New Haven Age Gr       3:02.12  
  4 Hernandez, Isabella          Unattached CT          3:06.80  
  5 Thurber, Sabrina             Greenwich Track        3:17.29  
  6 Davis, De-Janay              New Haven Age Gr       3:20.76  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr       5:14.99  
  2 Davis, De-Janay              New Haven Age Gr       6:31.98  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Bridget              CT Racewalkers        15:26.31  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         1:02.38  
     1) Andrews, Lauren                 2) Snape, Erica                   
     3) Snape, Tiffany                  4) Holmes, Alexis                 
  2 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  1:10.25  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr         3.14m   NWI 
  2 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac         2.38m   NWI 
  3 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT            2.00m   NWI 
 -- Coats-Munger, Tiara          Unattached CT               ND   NWI 
 -- Snape, Tiffany               New Haven Age Gr            ND   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Dionne                New Haven Age Gr         3.72m  
  2 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac         3.01m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT            9.19m  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Craig                New Haven Age Gr         14.17   NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Justin                NewHavenBlazers          14.47   NWI  2 
  3 Wise, Darius                 New Haven Age Gr         14.66   NWI  1 
  4 Cuticelli, Like              Greenwich Track          16.22   NWI  2 
  5 DaSilva, Austin              Unattached CT            16.43   NWI  1 
  6 Gazaille, Daniel             Greenwich Track          16.58   NWI  1 
  7 Everson, Seth                New Haven Age Gr         16.95   NWI  2 
  8 Sims, Jr., Derrick           New Haven Age Gr         17.70   NWI  2 
  9 Grimes, John Dwyer           Unattached CT            20.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmes, Craig                New Haven Age Gr         29.60   NWI 
  2 Black, Tarik                 New Haven Age Gr         30.42   NWI 
  3 Brown, Justin                NewHavenBlazers          30.85   NWI 
  4 DaSilva, Austin              Unattached CT            35.55   NWI 
  5 Cuticelli, Like              Greenwich Track          36.06   NWI 
  6 Everson, Seth                New Haven Age Gr         36.86   NWI 
  7 Sims, Jr., Derrick           New Haven Age Gr         44.99   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Tarik                 New Haven Age Gr       1:08.81  
  2 Wise, Darius                 New Haven Age Gr       1:10.85  
  3 Escobar, Enoc                NewHavenBlazers        1:23.11  
  4 Cuticelli, Like              Greenwich Track        1:23.90  
  5 Gazaille, Daniel             Greenwich Track        1:34.40  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin                 New Haven Age Gr       2:44.57  
  2 Smith, Devin                 New Haven Age Gr       2:49.40  
  3 Escobar, Enoc                NewHavenBlazers        3:12.58  
  4 Gazaille, Daniel             Greenwich Track        3:49.16  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 New Haven Age Gr       5:30.98  
  2 Romankiw, Jarod              Litchfield Track       5:35.67  
  3 Smith, Kevin                 New Haven Age Gr       5:38.26  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                           57.89  
     1) Wise, Darius                    2) Smith, Kevin                   
     3) Smith, Devin                    4) Holmes, Craig                  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Austin              Unattached CT            3.06m   NWI 
  2 Escobar, Enoc                NewHavenBlazers          3.00m   NWI 
 -- Brown, Justin                NewHavenBlazers             ND   NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lacy, Catherine              Wilton Running C         13.93   NWI  3 
  2 Mayo, Rajeen                 Connecticut Trac         14.21   NWI  2 
  3 White, Jasmine               Unattached CT            14.24   NWI  3 
  4 Henley, Arabia               Connecticut Trac         14.30   NWI  3 
  5 Otton, Natasha               Greenwich Track          14.94   NWI  1 
  6 Richardson, Armani           New Haven Age Gr         14.96   NWI  2 
  7 DaSilva, Jasmine             Unattached CT            15.43   NWI  2 
  8 White, Jaliyan               New Haven Age Gr         15.45   NWI  2 
  9 Loli, Rashana                NewHavenBlazers          16.09   NWI  3 
 10 Lauricella, Jillian          Wilton Running C         16.24   NWI  1 
 11 Humphreys, Danielle          Connecticut Trac         16.59   NWI  3 
 12 Edwards, Allison             Fairfield County         16.64   NWI  2 
 13 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl         16.92   NWI  3 
 14 Parsons, Laine               Wilton Running C         17.18   NWI  2 
 15 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Running C         17.37   NWI  3 
 16 Bellantuno, Nicole           Fairfield County         17.86   NWI  1 
 17 Wixted, Erica                Fairfield County         17.95   NWI  2 
 18 Sirinakis, Helene            Wilton Running C         18.02   NWI  2 
 19 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr         18.79   NWI  3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               Unattached CT            29.12   NWI  2 
  2 Henley, Arabia               Connecticut Trac         29.26   NWI  2 
  3 Foley, Katie                 Wilton Running C         31.30   NWI  1 
  4 Richardson, Armani           New Haven Age Gr         32.04   NWI  1 
  5 White, Jaliyan               New Haven Age Gr         32.34   NWI  1 
  6 Otton, Natasha               Greenwich Track          32.43   NWI  2 
  7 Loli, Rashana                NewHavenBlazers          33.83   NWI  2 
  8 Lauricella, Jillian          Wilton Running C         34.73   NWI  1 
  9 Lauricella, Lindsey          Wilton Running C         36.36   NWI  1 
 10 Parsons, Laine               Wilton Running C         36.43   NWI  2 
 11 Prano, Monica                Wilton Running C         36.77   NWI  1 
 12 Sirinakis, Helene            Wilton Running C         39.59   NWI  1 
 13 Gaston, Sophie               Wilton Running C         41.41   NWI  2 
 14 Cunningham, Megan            Wilton Running C         42.55   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Cate                  Unattached CT          1:07.30   2 
  2 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr       1:09.88   1 
  3 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac       1:12.29   2 
  4 Grimes, Emily                Unattached CT          1:14.77   1 
  5 Zengo, Kailey                Wilton Running C       1:16.90   1 
  6 Gaston, Keiley               Wilton Running C       1:17.69   1 
  7 Prano, Monica                Wilton Running C       1:20.49   1 
  8 Lauricella, Lindsey          Wilton Running C       1:21.07   2 
  9 Loli, Rashana                NewHavenBlazers        1:26.79   2 
 10 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl       1:29.78   2 
 11 Gaston, Sophie               Wilton Running C       1:30.70   2 
 12 Flavin, Kendall              Wilton Running C       1:35.57   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Cate                  Unattached CT          2:36.14  
  2 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr       2:52.56  
  3 Gaston, Keiley               Wilton Running C       2:59.87  
  4 Booth, Caroline              Fairfield County       3:04.81  
  5 Otton, Natasha               Greenwich Track        3:12.11  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotti, Kendra               Greenwich Track        6:07.52  
  2 Hughes, Nicole               Fairfield County       6:15.21  
  3 Iannone, Colleen             Litchfield Track       6:39.21  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotti, Kendra               Greenwich Track       14:10.43  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Armani           New Haven Age Gr         18.76   NWI 
  2 Grimes, Emily                Unattached CT            19.33   NWI 
  3 Grimes, Meghan               Unattached CT            20.76   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         1:01.78  
  2 05 Wilton Running Club  'B'                         1:12.78  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         5:29.54  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               Unattached CT            1.43m  
  2 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac         1.37m  
  3 Edwards, Allison             Fairfield County         1.12m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lacy, Catherine              Wilton Running C         4.30m   NWI 
  2 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac         3.77m   NWI 
  3 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Running C         3.48m   NWI 
  4 DaSilva, Jasmine             Unattached CT            3.26m   NWI 
  5 Humphreys, Danielle          Connecticut Trac         3.11m   NWI 
  6 Edwards, Allison             Fairfield County         2.82m   NWI 
  6 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl         2.82m   NWI 
  8 Bellantuno, Nicole           Fairfield County         2.48m   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Rajeen                 Connecticut Trac         6.94m  
  2 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr         6.83m  
  3 White, Jaliyan               New Haven Age Gr         6.80m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr        10.55m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Rajeen                 Connecticut Trac        18.37m  
  2 Henley, Arabia               Connecticut Trac        16.46m  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Hunter             Wilton Running C         14.76   NWI 
  2 Copley, Harry                Wilton Running C         14.99   NWI 
  3 Elmasry, Miles               Wilton Running C         15.28   NWI 
  4 Allen, Eddie                 NewHavenBlazers          15.37   NWI 
  5 Hill, Christopher            NewHavenBlazers          15.45   NWI 
  6 Langley, Ben                 Greenwich Track          15.59   NWI 
  7 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac         16.64   NWI 
  8 Clarke, Sean                 Greenwich Track          17.11   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Trevor                NewHavenBlazers          28.38   NWI 
  2 Finnegan, Hunter             Wilton Running C         31.40   NWI 
  3 Bowen, Dajon                 NewHavenBlazers          32.04   NWI 
  4 Elmasry, Miles               Wilton Running C         32.31   NWI 
  5 Copley, Harry                Wilton Running C         33.07   NWI 
  6 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac         33.08   NWI 
  7 Hill, Christopher            NewHavenBlazers          33.71   NWI 
  8 Briglin, Nathan              Wilton Running C         37.34   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Trevor                NewHavenBlazers        1:03.85  
  2 Langley, Ben                 Greenwich Track        1:10.20  
  3 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac       1:11.18  
  4 Bowen, Dajon                 NewHavenBlazers        1:13.08  
  5 Barrett, Corey               NewHavenBlazers        1:13.66  
  6 Allen, Eddie                 NewHavenBlazers        1:19.53  
  7 Briglin, Nathan              Wilton Running C       1:20.17  
  8 Clarke, Sean                 Greenwich Track        1:20.98  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rodney               New Haven Age Gr       2:43.56  
  2 Sakamoto, Andrew             Wilton Running C       2:46.64  
  3 Clarke, Sean                 Greenwich Track        3:13.54  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rodney               New Haven Age Gr       5:22.80  
  2 Schumaker, Daniel            Bullet Hill Stri       5:41.77  
  3 Scarfone, Kris               Greenwich Track        6:56.79  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarfone, Kris               Greenwich Track       14:29.62  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         1:00.53  
 -- 05 Greenwich Track Club  'A'                            DNF  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Blazers  'A'                           4:55.22  
     1) Perry, Trevor                   2) Allen, Eddie                   
     3) Bowen, Dajon                    4) Barrett, Corey                 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barrett, Corey               NewHavenBlazers          4.16m   NWI 
  2 Finnegan, Hunter             Wilton Running C         3.56m   NWI 
  3 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac         3.27m   NWI 
  4 Sakamoto, Andrew             Wilton Running C         3.25m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Connor             New Haven Age Gr         7.00m  
  2 Nixon, Brendan               Bullet Hill Stri         5.42m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Brendan               Bullet Hill Stri        14.47m  
  2 Gunneson, Connor             New Haven Age Gr        14.05m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac        24.17m  
  2 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac        22.02m  
  3 Gunneson, Connor             New Haven Age Gr        18.26m  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             New Haven Age Gr         13.28   NWI  1 
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Wilton Running C         13.66   NWI  2 
  3 Flynn, Francesca             Litchfield Track         13.80   NWI  2 
  4 DaSilva, Corina              Unattached CT            14.69   NWI  2 
  5 Wood, Brianna                Unattached CT            14.70   NWI  2 
  6 Ogden, Lindsay               Fairfield County         15.31   NWI  2 
  7 Leeds, Naomi                 Gateway Track Cl         15.84   NWI  2 
  8 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr         16.93   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             New Haven Age Gr         26.77   NWI  1 
  2 Over, Sydnee                 Unattached CT            26.90   NWI  2 
  3 Parsons, Brynn               Wilton Running C         27.78   NWI  2 
  4 Creighton, Lily              Wilton Running C         30.55   NWI  2 
  5 Ogden, Lindsay               Fairfield County         32.53   NWI  1 
  6 Lane, Alyssa                 Fairfield County         33.31   NWI  1 
  7 Sabia, Kelsey                Wilton Running C         34.25   NWI  1 
  8 Leeds, Naomi                 Gateway Track Cl         34.52   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Julianna              Fairfield County         35.25   NWI  2 
 10 Sabia, Alexis                Wilton Running C         35.30   NWI  2 
 11 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr         35.58   NWI  2 
 12 Jannuzzi, Therese            Fairfield County         36.55   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Over, Sydnee                 Unattached CT            57.47  
  2 Nabadduka, Medinah           New Haven Age Gr       1:03.88  
  3 Creighton, Lily              Wilton Running C       1:05.83  
  4 Craig, Rebecca               Wilton Running C       1:08.50  
  5 Goodridge, Tiffany           New Haven Age Gr       1:11.67  
  6 Sabia, Kelsey                Wilton Running C       1:18.28  
  7 Sabia, Alexis                Wilton Running C       1:22.15  
  8 Davis, Julianna              Fairfield County       1:24.50  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Age Gr       2:23.52  
  2 Nabadduka, Medinah           New Haven Age Gr       2:24.46  
  3 Paiano, Marissa              Unattached CT          2:33.44  
  4 Southern, Alasha             Wilton Running C       2:34.65  
  5 Taft, Paris                  New Haven Age Gr       2:38.53  
  6 Craig, Rebecca               Wilton Running C       2:39.40  
  7 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Age Gr       2:46.84  
  8 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Age Gr       2:47.52  
  9 Thoms, Allie                 Fairfield County       2:50.23  
 10 Goodridge, Tiffany           New Haven Age Gr       2:50.87  
 11 Bobinski, Megan              Litchfield Track       2:54.79  
 12 Curtis, Whitney              New Haven Age Gr       2:58.19  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatton, Cayla                Unattached CT          4:53.28  
  2 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Age Gr       5:01.94  
  3 Southern, Alasha             Wilton Running C       5:17.44  
  4 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Age Gr       5:23.81  
  5 Curtis, Whitney              New Haven Age Gr       5:35.22  
  6 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Age Gr       5:52.57  
  7 Gallagher, Lizzie            Fairfield County       6:02.86  
  8 Crnic, Meg                   Fairfield County       6:21.68  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatton, Cayla                Unattached CT         10:54.91  
  2 Bobinski, Megan              Litchfield Track      12:50.50  
  3 Iannone, Sara                Litchfield Track      14:40.42  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Age Gr         16.18   NWI 
  2 Adams, Chantel               New Haven Age Gr         17.48   NWI 
  3 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County         20.42   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Age Gr         32.10   NWI 
  2 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County         35.75   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                           54.26  
     1) Holmes, Precious                2) Eldracher, Lexi                
     3) Adams, Chantel                  4) Sims, Brianna                  
  2 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  1:02.82  
     1) Davis, Julianna                 2) Ogden, Lindsay                 
     3) Daly, Corrine                   4)                                
  3 05 Unatt Connecticut  'A'                           1:11.90  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         4:15.67  
     1) Taft, Paris                     2) Ruth, Nia                      
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah              4) Adams, Chantel                 
  2 05 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         4:35.23  
  3 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  5:09.90  
  4 05 New Haven Age Group  'B'                         5:29.86  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                         9:59.56  
     1) Ruth, Nia                       2) Taft, Paris                    
     3) Davis, Kellie                   4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  2 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 11:03.88  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Corina              Unattached CT            1.27m  
  2 Lane, Alyssa                 Fairfield County         1.17m  
  2 Ogden, Lindsay               Fairfield County         1.17m  
 -- Jannuzzi, Therese            Fairfield County            NH  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Allison            CT Skyjumpers            2.75m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eldracher, Lexi              New Haven Age Gr         4.88m   NWI 
  2 Wood, Brianna                Unattached CT            4.39m   NWI 
  3 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County         3.62m   NWI 
  4 Leeds, Naomi                 Gateway Track Cl         3.50m   NWI 
  5 Davis, Julianna              Fairfield County         3.21m   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Age Gr         9.49m   NWI 
  2 Wood, Brianna                Unattached CT            8.95m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Unattached CT           10.08m  
  2 Gunneson, Brittney           New Haven Age Gr         7.79m  
  3 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr         4.34m  
 -- Jannuzzi, Therese            Fairfield County            ND  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Unattached CT           23.81m  
  2 Gunneson, Brittney           New Haven Age Gr        15.51m  
  3 Bernard, Kierin              Connecticut Trac        10.75m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Brittney           New Haven Age Gr        13.34m  
  2 Bernard, Kierin              Connecticut Trac        10.85m  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                Unattached CT            12.55   NWI  2 
  2 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            13.04   NWI  2 
  3 Langston, Elijah             Bpt Youth track          13.07   NWI  2 
  4 Horner, Darryn               NewHavenBlazers          13.45   NWI  2 
  5 Campbell, David              Unattached CT            13.45   NWI  1 
  6 Reeves, Sean                 NewHavenBlazers          13.98   NWI  2 
  7 Guiliano, Eric               Fairfield County         14.75   NWI  1 
  8 Roberts, Quinn               Wilton Running C         15.94   NWI  1 
  9 Black, Charles               Wilton Running C         16.43   NWI  1 
 10 Strom, Peter                 Connecticut Trac         16.67   NWI  2 
 11 Kalema, Jonathan             Fairfield County         17.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                Unattached CT            26.21   NWI  2 
  2 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            26.95   NWI  1 
  3 Horner, Darryn               NewHavenBlazers          27.10   NWI  2 
  4 Langston, Elijah             Bpt Youth track          27.14   NWI  2 
  5 Reeves, Sean                 NewHavenBlazers          29.42   NWI  2 
  6 Satkowski, Matthew           Bullet Hill Stri         29.85   NWI  2 
  7 Guiliano, Eric               Fairfield County         30.70   NWI  1 
  8 Copley, George               Wilton Running C         31.67   NWI  2 
  9 Black, Charles               Wilton Running C         33.99   NWI  1 
 10 Rogers, Edgar                NewHavenBlazers          34.41   NWI  2 
 11 Perry, Zachary               Fairfield County         35.96   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheng, Robert                Fairfield County         57.55  
  2 Fleischmann, Max             Unattached CT          1:00.13  
  3 Rogers, Edgar                NewHavenBlazers        1:09.24  
  4 Copley, George               Wilton Running C       1:10.37  
  5 Seabolt, David               Fairfield County       1:11.45  
  6 Wixted, Jake                 Fairfield County       1:11.60  
  7 Kalema, Isaac                Fairfield County       1:26.72  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seabolt, David               Fairfield County       2:42.75  
  2 Hoffman, Ben                 Wilton Running C       2:49.04  
  3 Prario, Austin               Wilton Running C       2:56.99  
  4 Strom, Peter                 Connecticut Trac       3:11.72  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Satkowski, Matthew           Bullet Hill Stri       5:15.09  
  2 Poole, Christopher           Fairfield County       5:18.37  
  3 Rivers, Andrew               New Haven Age Gr       5:19.40  
  4 Schumacher, Matthew          Bullet Hill Stri       6:05.94  
  5 Strom, Peter                 Connecticut Trac       6:10.48  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoey, Quinton                Litchfield Track      11:38.46  
  2 Rivers, Andrew               New Haven Age Gr      14:00.00  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torrellas, Luke              CT Racewalkers        22:27.67  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jalan                 New Haven Age Gr         17.46   NWI 
  2 Tillery, Christian           New Haven Age Gr         21.75   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jalan                 New Haven Age Gr         29.18   NWI 
  2 Tillery, Christian           New Haven Age Gr         37.61   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Quinn               Wilton Running C         40.16   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  1:00.52  
 -- 05 New Haven Blazers  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Reeves, Sean                    2) Rogers, Edgar                  
     3) Horner, Darryn                  4)                                
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  4:37.14  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 10:09.46  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seabolt, David               Fairfield County         1.43m  
  2 Murphy, TJ                   Fairfield County         1.37m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Langston, Elijah             Bpt Youth track          5.28m   NWI 
  2 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            5.21m   NWI 
  3 Fleischmann, Max             Unattached CT            4.93m   NWI 
  4 Copley, George               Wilton Running C         3.91m   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Quinn               Wilton Running C         3.58m   NWI 
 -- Black, Charles               Wilton Running C            ND   NWI 
 -- Murphy, TJ                   Fairfield County            ND   NWI 
 -- O'Connell, Anthony           Unattached CT               ND   NWI 
 -- Gilles, Sacha                Wilton Running C            ND   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jalan                 New Haven Age Gr        10.81m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin               Connecticut Trac         8.47m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin               Connecticut Trac        21.29m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin               Connecticut Trac        23.43m  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bobinski, Katie              Litchfield Track         13.55   NWI 
  2 Albergo, Danielle            Unattached CT            13.62   NWI 
  3 Rannazzisi, Breana           Unattached CT            13.98   NWI 
  4 Hicks, Annabelle             Unattached CT            13.99   NWI 
  5 Foley, Margo                 Wilton Running C         14.59   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Mina                 Conn Flash               27.01   NWI 
  2 Bobinski, Katie              Litchfield Track         27.69   NWI 
  3 Rannazzisi, Breana           Unattached CT            28.70   NWI 
  4 Perkins, Jinei               Conn Flash               28.73   NWI 
  5 Foley, Margo                 Wilton Running C         29.72   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Unattached CT          1:00.69  
  2 Bobinski, Katie              Litchfield Track       1:04.59  
  3 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Gateway Track Cl       1:07.54  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Gateway Track Cl       2:42.67  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Caroline            Litchfield Track      11:05.75  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Mina                 Conn Flash               16.24   NWI 
  2 Lowry, Delythe               Fairfield County         18.66   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Jinei               Conn Flash             1:12.13  
  2 Lowry, Delythe               Fairfield County       1:17.69  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrette, Morgan             Unattached CT            1.53m  
  2 Mikolinski, Kathryn          Connecticut Trac         1.43m  
  3 Hull, Kelsey                 Unattached CT            1.32m  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickford, Kaylan             CT Skyjumpers            3.05m  
  2 Davis, Jess                  CT Skyjumpers            2.45m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rannazzisi, Breana           Unattached CT            4.35m   NWI 
  2 Hull, Kelsey                 Unattached CT            4.34m   NWI 
  3 Foley, Margo                 Wilton Running C         4.12m   NWI 
  4 Lowry, Delythe               Fairfield County         4.10m   NWI 
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Unattached CT            4.09m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lowry, Delythe               Fairfield County         8.78m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aliotta, Rachel              Unattached CT           11.40m  
  2 Gunneson, Kelly              New Haven Age Gr         6.16m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aliotta, Rachel              Unattached CT           30.99m  
  2 Gunneson, Kelly              New Haven Age Gr        15.42m  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Kelly              New Haven Age Gr        20.09m  
 
Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Time                 Conn Flash               11.67   NWI 
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Unattached CT            12.47   NWI 
 
Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Time                 Conn Flash               23.66   NWI 
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Unattached CT            25.11   NWI 
 
Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jr, Lennox           New Haven Age Gr         56.88  
 
Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levine, Alex                 Unattached CT          2:21.14  
  2 Bailey, Jr, Lennox           New Haven Age Gr       2:28.27  
 
Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Heron, Danny               Unattached CT          4:35.64  
  2 Grimes, Brian                Unattached CT          5:10.50  
  3 Hoey, Nathan                 Litchfield Track       5:42.64  
  4 Clendennin, Conor            Mohegan Striders       5:53.79  
 
Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoey, Nathan                 Litchfield Track      13:52.25  
 
Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Heron, Danny               Unattached CT         11:00.00  
  2 Clendennin, Conor            Mohegan Striders      11:01.00  
 
Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fish, Josh                   CT Skyjumpers            3.05m  
  2 Kodama, Hunter               CT Skyjumpers            2.90m  
  3 Pasco, Joseph                Unattached CT           J2.90m  
 -- Wright, Christian            CT Skyjumpers               NH  
 
Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 Unattached CT            6.07m   NWI 
 -- Rogers, Erik                 NewHavenBlazers             ND   NWI 
 
Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick                 Unattached CT            9.52m  
 
Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick                 Unattached CT           26.39m  
 
Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin                 Unattached CT           44.96m  
  2 Roche, Erick                 Unattached CT           32.93m  
 
Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, A.J.                 Unattached CT           56.53m  
  2 Roche, Erick                 Unattached CT           18.71m  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Allyson            Litchfield Track         13.25   NWI 
  2 Massey, Olivia               Unattached CT            13.48   NWI 
  3 Greene, Katelyn              Unattached CT            13.58   NWI 
  4 Brantley, Bryanna            Litchfield Track         14.92   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Allyson            Litchfield Track         27.82   NWI 
  2 Greene, Katelyn              Unattached CT            28.59   NWI 
  3 Brantley, Bryanna            Litchfield Track         30.87   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Katelyn              Unattached CT          1:02.34  
  2 Brantley, Bryanna            Litchfield Track       1:06.93  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumner, Amanda               Litchfield Track       2:24.97  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumner, Amanda               Litchfield Track       5:08.01  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anton, Angela                Unattached CT            16.31   NWI 
  2 Davis, Mallory               Litchfield Track         16.85   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Mallory               Litchfield Track       1:12.58  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anton, Angela                Unattached CT            1.53m  
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kinberly            CT Skyjumpers            3.35m  
  2 Ando, Emily                  Unattached CT            3.05m  
  3 Baker, Danielle              CT Skyjumpers            2.90m  
  4 Silver, Julie                Unattached CT           J2.90m  
  5 Lupo, Ann                    Unattached CT            2.75m  
  5 Quillia, Janica              CT Skyjumpers            2.75m  
  7 Parker, Teresa               CT Skyjumpers           J2.75m  
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anton, Angela                Unattached CT            4.86m   NWI 
  2 Herritt, Chelsea             Unattached CT            4.84m   NWI 
  3 Massey, Olivia               Unattached CT            4.82m   NWI 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Herritt, Chelsea             Unattached CT           10.00m   NWI 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Keri                 Connecticut Trac        33.35m  
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musshorn, Krysten            Unattached CT           21.71m  
 
Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grasty-Amos, Jordan          CT Skyjumpers            11.67   NWI 
  2 Brown, Elliott               Unattached CT            12.90   NWI 
  3 Fils, Vladimir               CT Skyjumpers            12.96   NWI 
 
Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grasty-Amos, Jordan          CT Skyjumpers            23.49   NWI 
  2 Myles, Naheem                Unattached CT            24.05   NWI 
  3 Fils, Vladimir               CT Skyjumpers            26.28   NWI 
  4 Brown, Elliott               Unattached CT            27.79   NWI 
 
Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fils, Vladimir               CT Skyjumpers            57.96  
 
Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fils, Wildens                CT Skyjumpers          2:19.29  
 
Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fils, Wildens                CT Skyjumpers          4:43.15  
 
Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myles, Naheem                Unattached CT            16.49   NWI 
  2 Stein, John                  Unattached CT            16.50   NWI 
 
Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myles, Naheem                Unattached CT          1:00.29  
 
Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05 CT Skyjumpers  'A'                                 50.65  
 
Event 566  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldson, Treei               Unattached CT            1.88m  
  2 Moody, Michael               Unattached CT            1.73m  
 
Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waszczak, Patrick            Unattached CT            4.50m  
  2 Laskoski, Nelson             Unattached CT            4.10m  
  3 Gibaault, Kevin              Unattached CT            3.95m  
  4 Marston, Michael             Unattached CT            3.80m  
  4 Escaravage, Justin           Unattached CT            3.80m  
  6 Pena, Michael                CT Skyjumpers            3.65m  
  6 Wickliff, Jonathan           Conn Quest               3.65m  
  8 Mccann, Kevin                CT Skyjumpers            3.35m  
  9 Lambert, Kyle                Conn Flash               3.20m  
 10 Fagnant, Jeffrey             Unattached CT            2.60m  
 
Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stein, John                  Unattached CT            6.06m   NWI 
 
Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amos, Jorden                 Unattached CT           12.12m   NWI 
 -- Moody, Michael               Unattached CT             FOUL       
 
Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettiford, Antoine           Unattached CT           12.60m  
  2 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           11.58m  
  3 Midy, John                   Unattached CT            8.91m  
 
Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           29.27m  
  2 Midy, John                   Unattached CT           23.86m  
 
Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           39.95m  
  2 Pettiford, Antoine           Unattached CT           29.08m  
  3 Midy, John                   Unattached CT           18.65m  
 
Event 573  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midy, John                   Unattached CT           23.87m  
  2 Pettiford, Antoine           Unattached CT           21.20m  
  3 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           20.79m  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec