Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21/08 - Averill Park, NY

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Tina                 00 Interntl. Chrtr          19.29
  2 Chiarella, Elizabeth      01 Delmar Track             20.80
  3 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia Bu             20.83

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Tina                 00 Interntl. Chrtr          42.68

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Tina                 00 Interntl. Chrtr        1:34.90

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia Bu           3:48.87

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Szelest, Stephanie        00 Delmar Track             2.41m    7-11.00
  2 Chiarella, Elizabeth      01 Delmar Track             2.21m    7-03.00
  3 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia Bu             2.08m    6-10.00

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Elizabeth      01 Delmar Track             5.16m      16-11

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             16.87Q  3
  2 Kaucic, Kimberly          98 Clifton Park             16.89Q  1
  3 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia Bu             17.36Q  2
  4 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park             17.19Q  3
  5 Meadows, Jada             99 Olympic Reg TC           17.56Q  2
  6 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track             17.72Q  1
  7 Scott, Elyse              98 Averill Park             17.51q  3
  8 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             17.90q  1
  9 Holmes, Mikayla           98 Averill Park             17.97   2
 10 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track             18.36   3
 11 Hannibal-Williams, Omarr  98 Helderberg R             18.49   1
 12 Ryan, Bella               98 Delmar Track             18.74   2
 13 Schaefer, Kristen         99 Averill Park             18.78   1
 14 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park             18.86   2
 15 Shultis, Mazzie           99 Glencadia Bu             18.88   2
 16 Graham, Gracey            99 Olympic Reg TC           18.98   3
 17 VanAlphen, Ashley         98 unattached               20.22   1
 18 Chiarella, Katherine      99 Delmar Track             20.25   1
 19 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track             22.07   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaucic, Kimberly          98 Clifton Park             16.62
  2 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             16.90
  3 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park             17.11
  4 Meadows, Jada             99 Olympic Reg TC           17.36
  5 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia Bu             17.49
  6 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track             17.79
  7 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             17.97
  8 Scott, Elyse              98 Averill Park             18.08

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 Averill Park             32.28   2
  2 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             35.99   1
  3 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track             36.81   1
  4 Scott, Elyse              98 Averill Park             37.13   2
  5 Holmes, Mikayla           98 Averill Park             37.41   2
  6 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia Bu             37.50   1
  7 Kaucic, Kimberly          98 Clifton Park             38.40   2
  8 Sweeney, Tess             98 Country Mill             39.95   2
  9 Ryan, Bella               98 Delmar Track             40.34   1
 10 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia Bu             41.11   2
 11 Shultis, Mazzie           99 Glencadia Bu             41.20   2
 12 Hannibal-Williams, Omarr  98 Helderberg R             42.19   2
 13 VanAlphen, Ashley         98 unattached               43.65   1
 14 Corrigan, Delaney         99 Delmar Track             45.33   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mikayla           98 Averill Park           1:24.01
  2 Walsh, Kerry              98 Delmar Track           1:25.04
  3 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park           1:25.24
  4 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track           1:27.23
  5 Shultis, Mazzie           99 Glencadia Bu           1:30.74
  6 Szelest, Stephanie        00 Delmar Track           1:33.63
  7 Ball, Maggie              99 Delmar Track           1:34.77
  8 Corrigan, Delaney         99 Delmar Track           1:35.69

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park           3:23.76
  2 Walsh, Kerry              98 Delmar Track           3:24.49
  3 Ball, Maggie              99 Delmar Track           3:35.33
  4 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track           3:42.04
  5 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park           3:54.13

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 Averill Park           5:37.55
  2 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park           6:53.74
  3 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park           7:39.26
  4 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park           8:57.94

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                         DQ
     1) Szelest, Stephanie 00           2) Brozek, Jessica 98
     3) Andres, Maddie 98               4) Goodwin, Ella 99

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    6:34.36
     1) Ball, Maggie 99                 2) Machabee, Hollister 98
     3) Quackenbush, Emily 98           4) Walsh, Kerry 98

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track             1.02m    3-04.00
  2 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park             0.97m    3-02.25
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             0.92m    3-00.25
  3 Ryan, Bella               98 Delmar Track             0.92m    3-00.25
  5 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track             0.86m    2-09.75
  5 Brozek, Jessica           98 Delmar Track             0.86m    2-09.75
  7 VanAlphen, Ashley         98 unattached               0.82m    2-08.25
  7 Corrigan, Delaney         99 Delmar Track             0.82m    2-08.25
 -- Chiarella, Katherine      99 Delmar Track                NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 Averill Park             3.72m   12-02.50
  2 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park             3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park             3.16m   10-04.50
  4 Levasalmi, Ella           98 Delmar Track             2.97m    9-09.00
  5 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             2.93m    9-07.50
  6 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia Bu             2.78m    9-01.50
  7 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park             2.43m    7-11.75
  8 Augello, Victoria         98 Averill Park             2.33m    7-07.75
  9 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track             2.32m    7-07.50
 10 Kaucic, Kimberly          98 Clifton Park             2.23m    7-03.75
 11 Hannibal-Williams, Omarr  98 Helderberg R             2.04m    6-08.50
 12 Graham, Gracey            99 Olympic Reg TC           2.02m    6-07.50
 13 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             1.93m    6-04.00
 -- Meadows, Jada             99 Olympic Reg TC            FOUL
 -- Chiarella, Katherine      99 Delmar Track              FOUL
 -- Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia Bu              FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Kristen         99 Averill Park             4.04m   13-03.25
  2 Sweeney, Tess             98 Country Mill             3.85m   12-07.75
  3 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park             2.38m    7-09.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track            12.26m      40-03
  2 Sweeney, Tess             98 Country Mill             7.90m      25-11
  3 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park             4.90m      16-01

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 Averill Park             14.08
  2 Woodland, Anja            96 Olympic Reg TC           16.03
  3 Hayes, Veronica           96 Menands Trac             16.82
  4 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track             16.86
  5 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             17.65
  6 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park             18.46

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 Averill Park             29.28   2
  2 Mahoney, Lauren           96 Shaker T & F             31.33   2
  3 Taggart, Kate             96 Shaker T & F             31.74   2
  4 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 unattached               32.39   2
  5 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track             33.32   1
  6 Woodland, Anja            96 Olympic Reg TC           33.51   2
  7 Risler, Fayth             96 Shaker T & F             33.74   1
  8 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia Bu             34.02   2
  9 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track             34.38   1
 10 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track             35.18   1
 11 Dennis, Angela            96 Glencadia Bu             36.48   1
 12 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             37.38   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Lauren           96 Shaker T & F           1:14.03
  2 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia Bu           1:16.93
  3 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park           1:17.77
  4 Sanders, Gabriela         97 Delmar Track           1:19.90
  5 Relyea, Alexandria        96 Helderberg R           1:25.59
  6 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park           1:25.84
  7 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park           1:35.10
  8 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park           1:39.56

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaylee             97 Averill Park           2:38.39
  2 Beaucage, Raelyn          96 Glencadia Bu           2:38.89
  3 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park           2:52.77
  4 Foley, Shea Coleman       97 Delmar Track           2:58.46
  5 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park           3:03.03
  6 Dennis, Angela            96 Glencadia Bu           3:12.44
  7 Relyea, Alexandria        96 Helderberg R           3:24.33
  8 Mueller, Kylee            96 Averill Park           3:28.78

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaylee             97 Averill Park           5:20.60
  2 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park           5:52.38
  3 Foley, Shea Coleman       97 Delmar Track           5:54.39
  4 Kellogg, Megan            96 unattached             5:54.58
  5 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park           7:34.95

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gwendolyn          97 Delmar Track          16:43.85

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 unattached               17.99
  2 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track             18.52
  3 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track             18.77
  4 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track             19.73
  5 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track             19.82

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker Track & Field Club  'A'                      1:01.80
     1) Mahoney, Lauren 96              2) Risler, Fayth 96
     3) Taggart, Kate 96                4) Cappadona, Gina 96

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    6:01.97
     1) Vink, Monica 97                 2) Murphy, Emily 97
     3) Smith, Grace 97                 4) Nugent, Fiona 97

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                   14:28.30
     1) Sanders, Gabriela 97            2) Murphy, Emily 97
     3) Nugent, Julia 97                4) Foley, Shea Coleman 97

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track             1.11m    3-07.75
  2 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track             1.06m    3-05.75
  3 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park             1.01m    3-03.75
  4 Mueller, Kylee            96 Averill Park             0.96m    3-01.75
  4 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia Bu             0.96m    3-01.75
  6 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park             0.91m    2-11.75

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 Averill Park             4.06m   13-04.00
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 unattached               3.97m   13-00.25
  3 Woodland, Anja            96 Olympic Reg TC           3.71m   12-02.25
  4 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track             3.66m   12-00.25
  5 Beaucage, Raelyn          96 Glencadia Bu             3.53m   11-07.00
  6 Hayes, Veronica           96 Menands Trac             3.27m   10-08.75
  7 Scott, Kaylee             97 Averill Park             3.11m   10-02.50
  8 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             3.03m    9-11.25
  9 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park             2.79m    9-02.00
 10 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park             2.55m    8-04.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addo, Abigail             96 Menands Trac             8.25m   27-01.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addo, Abigail             96 Menands Trac            14.76m      48-05

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park            11.94m      39-02
  2 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park            11.41m      37-05

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taggart, Theresa          96 Shaker T & F          11:20.91

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesser, Lilly             94 Arcadian Tra             15.14
  2 Crawford, Lydia           95 Country Mill             15.93

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Sara              95 Kingston Tra             27.44   2
  2 Hayes, Kristen            94 Menands Trac             29.24   1
  3 Trudeau, Jacqueline       94 Olympic Reg TC           29.25   1
  4 Freeman, Mikela           95 Glencadia Bu             30.50   1
  5 Daniel, Martha            95 Kingston Tra             30.92   2
  6 Lesser, Lilly             94 Arcadian Tra             31.71   2
  7 Herdman, Kylea            94 Kingston Tra             32.93   2
  8 Pieper, Emily             95 Arcadian Tra             34.07   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Margaret       94 Arcadian Tra           1:05.74
  2 Freeman, Mikela           95 Glencadia Bu           1:07.79
  3 Hayes, Kristen            94 Menands Trac           1:07.99
  4 Libruk, Laura             95 unattached             1:09.67
  5 Whitted, Alexis           94 Kingston Tra           1:10.80
  6 Pieper, Emily             95 Arcadian Tra           1:15.50

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Jacqueline       94 Olympic Reg TC         2:44.50
  2 MacDonald, Margaret       94 Arcadian Tra           2:47.03
  3 Frenette, Annie           95 Olympic Reg TC         3:12.88

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 unattached             5:22.14
  2 Benincasa, Alyssa         94 Kingston Tra           5:55.32
  3 Sericolo, Sydney          95 unattached             6:06.50

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           95 Averill Park          14:13.75

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badalato, Alison          95 Kingston Tra             32.97
  2 Trudeau, Jacqueline       94 Olympic Reg TC           33.53
  3 Hampson, Hailey           95 Arcadian Tra             36.70
  4 Herdman, Kylea            94 Kingston Tra             36.88

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                            1:01.48
     1) Lesser, Lilly 94                2) Pieper, Emily 95
     3) Hampson, Hailey 95              4) MacDonald, Margaret 94

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingston Track Club  'A'                            5:50.68
     1) Badalato, Alison 95             2) Benincasa, Alyssa 94
     3) Whitted, Alexis 94              4) Flores, Sara 95

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Jacqueline       94 Olympic Reg TC           1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Freeman, Mikela           95 Glencadia Bu             1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 unattached               1.22m    4-00.00
  3 Sericolo, Sydney          95 unattached              J1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Taft, Samantha            94 Glencadia Bu            J1.12m    3-08.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Martha            95 Kingston Tra             4.21m   13-09.75
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 unattached               3.86m   12-08.00
  3 Riordan, Hannah           95 Averill Park             3.38m   11-01.25
  4 Frenette, Annie           95 Olympic Reg TC           3.35m   11-00.00
  5 Taft, Samantha            94 Glencadia Bu             3.06m   10-00.50

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 unattached               8.13m   26-08.25
  2 Frenette, Annie           95 Olympic Reg TC           7.43m   24-04.50
 -- Lesser, Lilly             94 Arcadian Tra              FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Lydia           95 Country Mill             6.77m   22-02.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Lydia           95 Country Mill            14.61m      47-11
  2 Taft, Samantha            94 Glencadia Bu            12.57m      41-03

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Lydia           95 Country Mill            10.21m      33-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mesidor, Lilith           92 Kingston Tra             13.94
  2 Carl, Kristine            93 Kingston Tra             15.93

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mesidor, Lilith           92 Kingston Tra             29.14
  2 Bennett, Sam              92 Kingston Tra             30.76

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla              93 Olympic Reg TC         1:02.70
  2 Gottstine, Kristen        93 Kingston Tra           1:10.22
  3 McManus, Erin             92 Kingston Tra           1:10.25

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla              93 Olympic Reg TC         2:24.56
  2 Brooks, Jillian           93 Kingston Tra           2:24.63

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destefano, Victoria       92 Kingston Tra           5:26.33

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destefano, Victoria       92 Kingston Tra          11:55.54

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bodratti, Lisa            92 Glencadia Bu             16.90
  2 D'Alberto, Amanda         93 Kingston Tra             29.20

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badalato, Lauren          92 Kingston Tra           1:13.56
  2 D'Alberto, Amanda         93 Kingston Tra           1:33.06

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingston Track Club  'A'                            5:30.67
     1) Badalato, Lauren 92             2) Brooks, Jillian 93
     3) Gottstine, Kristen 93           4) McManus, Erin 92

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       92 unattached               1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sam              92 Kingston Tra             2.15m    7-00.50
  1 Carl, Kristine            93 Kingston Tra             2.15m    7-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       92 unattached               5.02m   16-05.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       92 unattached              10.33m   33-10.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chardavoyne, Paige        92 Delmar Track            20.47m      67-02

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Robert, Sara              92 Arcadian Tra                DQ

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Bernadette       89 Kingston Tra             27.36

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 Arcadian Tra           1:05.88

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 Arcadian Tra           2:53.13

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munn, Elise               91 Arcadian Tra             18.04
  2 Houle, Allysa             91 Olympic Reg TC           19.06

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munn, Elise               91 Arcadian Tra           1:14.13
  2 Houle, Allysa             91 Olympic Reg TC         1:14.90

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park             1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Brown, Shorna             90 Kingston Tra            J1.57m    5-01.75

Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Bernadette       89 Kingston Tra            10.25m   33-07.50

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaffer, Alexandra         90 Kingston Tra            32.92m     108-00

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill Park            36.87m     120-11

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park             17.44
  2 Hacker, Thomas            01 Averill Park             17.63
  3 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia Bu             18.56
  4 Anderson, Jesiah          00 Interntl. Chrtr          18.65
  5 Sanders, Shakir           00 Delmar Track             19.78
  6 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track             21.58
  7 Coughlin, Ronan           01 unattached               21.60

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hacker, Thomas            01 Averill Park             36.98
  2 Anderson, Jesiah          00 Interntl. Chrtr          41.80
  3 Ferlito, Nicholas         00 Averill Park             46.83
  4 Coughlin, Ronan           01 unattached               49.05
  5 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track             50.43
  6 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track             50.94

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park           1:25.09
  2 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia Bu           1:25.73
  3 Anderson, Jesiah          00 Interntl. Chrtr        1:35.53
  4 Ferlito, Nicholas         00 Averill Park           1:46.30

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohn, Ben                 00 Glencadia Bu           3:18.39

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohn, Ben                 00 Glencadia Bu           6:32.14

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cohn, Ben                 00 Glencadia Bu             2.43m    7-11.75
  2 Conway, Zephan            01 Delmar Track             2.05m    6-08.75
  3 Ferlito, Nicholas         00 Averill Park             1.69m    5-06.50
 -- Hacker, Thomas            01 Averill Park              FOUL

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Shakir           00 Delmar Track             8.76m      28-09
  2 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track             7.45m      24-05
  3 Sanders, Qasim            01 Delmar Track             5.09m      16-08

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia Bu             15.17Q  2
  2 Coughlin, Griffin         99 unattached               18.15Q  1
  3 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track             18.61Q  1
  4 Capitula, Mitchell        98 unattached               18.93Q  2
  5 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             18.63Q  1
  6 Justice, Nicolaas         99 Country Mill             21.26Q  2
  7 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia Bu             18.64q  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia Bu             15.06
  2 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             18.27
  3 Coughlin, Griffin         99 unattached               18.33
  4 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia Bu             18.45
  5 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track             18.68
  6 Capitula, Mitchell        98 unattached               18.90
  7 Justice, Nicolaas         99 Country Mill             20.42

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Zion             99 Delmar Track             34.58   1
  2 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             35.09   1
  3 Hotaling, Trey            99 Chatham Gold             35.88   2
  4 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia Bu             37.85   1
  5 Szelest, Niko             99 Delmar Track             38.69   1
  6 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia Bu             38.91   2
  7 Scicchitano, Daniel       98 Delmar Track             39.78   2
  8 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             41.20   2
  9 Coughlin, Griffin         99 unattached               42.60   2
 10 Justice, Nicolaas         99 Country Mill             42.70   2
 11 Mendoza, Akinde           98 Delmar Track             45.61   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac           1:17.35
  2 Hotaling, Trey            99 Chatham Gold           1:21.65
  3 Coughlin, Dermot          98 unattached             1:23.28
  4 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia Bu           1:26.00
  5 Cohn, Josh                98 Glencadia Bu           1:31.00
  6 Ferlito, Jack             99 Averill Park           1:39.59
  7 Capitula, Mitchell        98 unattached             1:52.37

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia Bu           2:55.49
  2 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia Bu           3:03.18
  3 Coughlin, Dermot          98 unattached             3:07.28
  4 Ferlito, Jack             99 Averill Park           3:48.73

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia Bu           6:00.63
  2 Coughlin, Dermot          98 unattached             6:18.85
  3 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park           8:28.31

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                              1:10.63
     1) Leonard, Austin 98              2) Cross, Brandon 98
     3) Dennis, Michael 99              4) Kowalski, Bray 00

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                              5:50.38
     1) Werner, Chase 98                2) Dennis, Michael 99
     3) Cohn, Josh 98                   4) Rothwein, Donald 98

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             3.19m   10-05.75
  2 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park             3.12m   10-03.00
  3 Mendoza, Zion             99 Delmar Track             2.82m    9-03.00
  4 Hotaling, Trey            99 Chatham Gold             2.76m    9-00.75
  5 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             2.56m    8-04.75
  6 Szelest, Niko             99 Delmar Track             2.50m    8-02.50
  7 Ferlito, Jack             99 Averill Park             2.47m    8-01.25
  8 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track             2.43m    7-11.75
  9 Mendoza, Akinde           98 Delmar Track             2.00m    6-06.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Capitula, Mitchell        98 unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
  2 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park             5.02m   16-05.75
  3 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park             4.65m   15-03.25
  4 Everett, Maxwell          99 Averill Park             4.50m   14-09.25
  5 Coughlin, Griffin         99 unattached               3.46m   11-04.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia Bu            20.79m      68-02
  2 Szelest, Niko             99 Delmar Track            14.31m      46-11
  3 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park            12.71m      41-08
  4 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park            12.23m      40-01
  5 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track            11.35m      37-03
  6 Cohn, Josh                98 Glencadia Bu            10.68m      35-00
  7 Scicchitano, Daniel       98 Delmar Track            10.11m      33-02
  8 Everett, Maxwell          99 Averill Park             9.48m      31-01
  9 Justice, Nicolaas         99 Country Mill             5.98m      19-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaule, Michael            96 Averill Park             14.40
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill             14.60
  3 Rhaequhaun, Mont          97 Interntl. Chrtr          15.14
  4 Plewinski, Michael        96 Country Mill             15.50
  5 Gomes, Keyshawn           97 Menands Trac             15.62
  6 Connelly, Germaine        97 Interntl. Chrtr          15.94
  7 Myers, Malik              97 Interntl. Chrtr          15.97
  8 Brunson, Nahcier          97 Interntl. Chrtr          16.13

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaule, Michael            96 Averill Park             29.51   2
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill             30.82   1
  3 Rhaequhaun, Mont          97 Interntl. Chrtr          32.01   2
  4 Owens, Michael            96 Averill Park             32.06   1
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 Country Mill             32.39   2
  6 Brunson, Nahcier          97 Interntl. Chrtr          33.49   1
  7 Gomes, Keyshawn           97 Menands Trac             33.80   2
  8 Myers, Malik              97 Interntl. Chrtr          36.96   2
  9 Connelly, Germaine        97 Interntl. Chrtr          37.09   2
 10 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track             39.13   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhaequhaun, Mont          97 Interntl. Chrtr        1:11.56
  2 Owens, Michael            96 Averill Park           1:12.69
  3 Brunson, Nahcier          97 Interntl. Chrtr        1:15.01
  4 Myers, Malik              97 Interntl. Chrtr        1:18.40
  5 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park           1:18.86
  6 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia Bu           1:25.96
  7 Rothwein, Steven          97 Helderberg R           1:28.46
  8 Hannibal-Williams, Kelde  97 Helderberg R           1:31.90

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Michael            96 Averill Park           2:51.38
  2 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill           2:52.62
  3 Coughlin, Niall           96 unattached             3:00.39
  4 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park           3:11.84
  5 Guyer, Joseph             97 Helderberg R           3:26.61
  6 Rothwein, Steven          97 Helderberg R           3:34.27
  7 Failing, Jakub            97 Glencadia Bu           3:47.43

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Niall           96 unattached             5:46.52
  2 Guyer, Joseph             97 Helderberg R           6:13.36
  3 Duprey, Alexander         96 unattached             6:14.72
  4 Machabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track           6:24.22
  5 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 Delmar Track           6:29.09
  6 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track           6:47.96

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duprey, Alexander         96 unattached            12:56.50

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 unattached               14.45
  2 Wincowski, Joel           96 unattached               16.46
  3 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill             17.21
  4 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill             17.46
  5 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia Bu             18.21
  6 Buckley, Ray              97 Averill Park             19.76

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    6:23.27
     1) Ferrigan, Spencer 96            2) Gibney, Samuel 97
     3) Machabee, Keith 96              4) Chardavoyne, Justin 96

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill             1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Wincowski, Joel           96 unattached              J1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill             1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Plewinski, Michael        96 Country Mill             1.17m    3-10.00
  5 Tatlock, Mark             96 Wildcats Tra             1.01m    3-03.75
  6 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track             0.96m    3-01.75
 -- Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track                NH
 -- Ferrigan, Spencer         96 Delmar Track                NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 unattached               4.52m   14-10.00
  2 Gaule, Michael            96 Averill Park             3.98m   13-00.75
  3 Gomes, Keyshawn           97 Menands Trac             3.92m   12-10.50
  4 Machabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track             3.62m   11-10.50
  5 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill             3.39m   11-01.50
  6 Connelly, Germaine        97 Interntl. Chrtr          3.24m   10-07.75
  7 Failing, Jakub            97 Glencadia Bu             2.78m    9-01.50
  8 Hannibal-Williams, Kelde  97 Helderberg R             2.75m    9-00.25
  9 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track             2.72m    8-11.25
 10 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia Bu             2.33m    7-07.75
 -- Tatlock, Mark             96 Wildcats Tra              FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wincowski, Joel           96 unattached               7.69m   25-02.75
  2 Atkinson, Joseph          96 unattached               6.92m   22-08.50
  3 Woodward, Gabriel         97 unattached               6.83m   22-05.00
  4 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park             5.94m   19-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track            14.75m      48-05
  2 Atkinson, Joseph          96 unattached              14.73m      48-04
  3 Woodward, Gabriel         97 unattached              14.53m      47-08
  4 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track            13.98m      45-10
  5 Buckley, Ray              97 Averill Park            11.98m      39-04
  6 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park            11.49m      37-08

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park            19.53m      64-01
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill            18.02m      59-01
  3 Willson, Luke             96 Averill Park            17.29m      56-09
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track            16.48m      54-01
  5 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track            14.11m      46-03
  6 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track            11.88m      39-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crain, Devon              94 Kingston Tra             12.37
  2 Cook, Ian                 94 Glencadia Bu             12.76
  3 Connelly, Chris           94 Interntl. Chrtr          12.86
  4 Sanders, Daniel           94 Glencadia Bu             14.03
  5 Atkinson, Lukas           94 unattached               14.33
  6 Kirk, Brendan             95 Averill Park             15.05

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Ian                 94 Glencadia Bu             25.74
  2 Connelly, Chris           94 Interntl. Chrtr          25.75
  3 Sanders, Daniel           94 Glencadia Bu             29.13

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah           94 Arcadian Tra           1:03.59
  2 Brucato, Peter            95 Averill Park           1:04.92
  3 Stall, Aaron              94 Averill Park           1:07.06
  4 Feldstein, Kai            94 Arcadian Tra           1:16.79
  5 Capitula, Quinn           95 unattached             1:17.34
  6 Maschke, Andrew           95 Averill Park           1:17.80

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      94 Glencadia Bu           2:27.01
  2 Williams, Jonah           94 Arcadian Tra           2:35.33
  3 Stall, Aaron              94 Averill Park           2:38.96
  4 Mercier, Evan             94 Arcadian Tra           2:40.25
  5 Brucato, Peter            95 Averill Park           3:07.49
  6 Capitula, Quinn           95 unattached             3:12.84

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      94 Glencadia Bu           4:59.32
  2 Becker, Joseph            95 Helderberg R           5:22.14

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stall, Aaron              94 Averill Park          11:25.26
  2 Zwirn, Ethan              94 Arcadian Tra          12:03.56

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk, Brendan             95 Averill Park             20.64
  2 Pedersen, Stefan          95 Averill Park             24.72

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Ian                 94 Glencadia Bu             29.01
  2 Drake, Davon              94 Kingston Tra             30.25
  3 Green, Qiyam              94 Kingston Tra             31.24
  4 Sanders, Daniel           94 Glencadia Bu             32.15
  5 Mercier, Evan             94 Arcadian Tra             33.80

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                              56.98
     1) Mercier, Evan 94                2) Feldstein, Kai 94
     3) Zwirn, Ethan 94                 4) Williams, Jonah 94

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                            5:36.63
     1) Williams, Jonah 94              2) Zwirn, Ethan 94
     3) Mercier, Evan 94                4) Feldstein, Kai 94

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crain, Devon              94 Kingston Tra             1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Green, Qiyam              94 Kingston Tra             1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park             1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Drake, Davon              94 Kingston Tra            J1.47m    4-09.75

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Rogger         94 Kingston Tra             2.30m    7-06.50

Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Chris           94 Interntl. Chrtr          4.44m   14-07.00
  2 Brucato, Peter            95 Averill Park             4.22m   13-10.25
  3 Maschke, Andrew           95 Averill Park             3.33m   10-11.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feldstein, Kai            94 Arcadian Tra             7.66m   25-01.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Lukas           94 unattached              12.36m   40-06.75
  2 Winkler, Rudy             94 Averill Park            11.28m   37-00.25
  3 Woodward, Patrick         94 unattached               9.05m   29-08.25
  4 Howes, Peter              95 unattached               8.35m   27-04.75
  5 Tatlock, Andrew           95 Wildcats Tra             7.77m   25-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy             94 Averill Park            37.48m     122-11
  2 Atkinson, Lukas           94 unattached              30.06m      98-07
  3 Woodward, Patrick         94 unattached              25.26m      82-10
  4 Howes, Peter              95 unattached              23.65m      77-07
  5 Wagner, Trevor            95 Averill Park            18.51m      60-09
  6 Tatlock, Andrew           95 Wildcats Tra            16.74m      54-11
 -- Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park              FOUL

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy             94 Averill Park            28.69m      94-01
  2 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu            24.03m      78-10
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park            21.90m      71-10
  4 Wagner, Trevor            95 Averill Park            19.25m      63-02
  5 Tatlock, Andrew           95 Wildcats Tra            15.69m      51-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Andrew              92 Olympic Reg TC           11.86
  2 Kline, Kyle               92 Glencadia Bu             11.96
  3 Gallagher, Steven         92 Kingston Tra             12.30
  4 Ofarrill, Laton           92 Kingston Tra             12.89

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kline, Kyle               92 Glencadia Bu             24.75
  2 Accuosti, Nicholas        92 Glencadia Bu             25.01

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Steven         92 Kingston Tra             56.06
  2 Pieper, Kristofer         93 Arcadian Tra             59.85
  3 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park           1:00.11

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashin, Conor             92 Helderberg R           2:12.28
  2 Hampson, Tucker           93 Arcadian Tra           2:23.41
  3 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia Bu           2:26.27
  4 Casiano, Elmanuel         93 Menands Trac           2:44.77

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLago, Christian         93 unattached             4:46.04
  2 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia Bu           4:54.53
  3 Accuosti, Nicholas        92 Glencadia Bu           4:58.32
  4 Casiano, Elmanuel         93 Menands Trac           5:20.41

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia Bu          10:40.79

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Nick            92 Kingston Tra             17.57
  2 Jones, Christopher        93 Wildcats Tra             18.42

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Nick            92 Kingston Tra           1:06.92
  2 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park           1:09.87

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pieper, Kristofer         93 Arcadian Tra           8:51.20

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        93 Wildcats Tra             1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Kelly, Colin              92 unattached               1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Duppen, Colt              92 Wildcats Tra             1.67m    5-05.75

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derocher, Tim             92 Hudson Mohaw             3.73m   12-02.75
  2 Kline, Kyle               92 Glencadia Bu             3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Saccocio, Vincent         93 Helderberg R             2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Hollinger, Robert         92 Averill Park             2.60m    8-06.25
  5 Radtke, Daniel            93 Helderberg R             2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beck, Andrew              92 Olympic Reg TC           5.81m   19-00.75
  2 Ofarrill, Laton           92 Kingston Tra             5.63m   18-05.75
  3 Accuosti, Nicholas        92 Glencadia Bu             4.88m   16-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        93 Wildcats Tra            11.28m   37-00.25
  2 Duppen, Colt              92 Wildcats Tra            10.87m   35-08.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park            12.27m   40-03.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park            40.76m     133-09

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMillen, Taylor          93 Averill Park            37.12m     121-09

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poirier, Levi             90 unattached               11.86
  2 Minerley, Tyler           91 Duanesburg Eagle         12.65
  3 Thomas, Tracy             91 Kingston Tra             12.73
  4 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill             12.94

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minerley, Tyler           91 Duanesburg Eagle         25.47
  2 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill             26.19

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poirier, Levi             90 unattached               55.62
  2 Sommers, Ryan             89 Duanesburg Eagle       1:02.71
  3 Woodland, Robert          91 Olympic Reg TC         1:02.81

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Accuosti, Thomas          91 Glencadia Bu           2:14.93
  2 Woodland, Robert          91 Olympic Reg TC         2:38.87

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Failing, Kalib            91 Glencadia Bu          18:18.99

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Accuosti, Thomas          91 Glencadia Bu             17.94

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Accuosti, Thomas          91 Glencadia Bu           1:07.16

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Failing, Kalib            91 Glencadia Bu           8:08.88

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         91 Glencadia Bu             1.72m    5-07.75
  2 Minerley, Travis          90 Duanesburg Eagle         1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Woodland, Robert          91 Olympic Reg TC           1.32m    4-04.00

Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Levi             90 unattached               5.87m   19-03.25
  2 Minerley, Travis          90 Duanesburg Eagle         5.74m   18-10.00
  3 Thomas, Tracy             91 Kingston Tra             5.22m   17-01.50
  4 Failing, Kalib            91 Glencadia Bu             4.29m   14-01.00

Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         91 Glencadia Bu            11.47m   37-07.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rudd, John                90 unattached              14.55m   47-09.00
  2 Hannay, Greg              91 unattached              14.11m   46-03.50
  3 Sommers, Ryan             89 Duanesburg Eagle        10.48m   34-04.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Greg              91 unattached              42.28m     138-08
  2 Rudd, John                90 unattached              36.43m     119-06
  3 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill            30.00m      98-05

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Greg              91 unattached              44.81m     147-00
  2 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill            27.21m      89-03
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec