Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/13/08 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
Achilles Racing Team - ACraig Ball
Marco Dozzi
Stephen Hrinda
Benjamin Mourer
Ryan Place
Kevin Pool
Asics Aggie Running Club - AJonathan Cardenas
Crosby Freeman
Keith Hankins
Sky Johnston
Jameson Mora
Phillip Reid
Sergio Reyes
Ronald Tibaduiza
Atlanta Track Club - AKel Bond
Sean Burris
John Flor
Michael Gerber
Andrew Leonard
Adam Pugh
Joey Zins
Bellmore Striders - ABoyd Carrington
Brian Cloherty
Robis Degirmenci
Sam Fox
Conor Lanz
Chris Mammone
Dejan Popovic
Big River Running Company - AJeremy Doherty
Karl Gilpin
Brian Lyons
Adam MacDowell
Joseph Porter
Ben Rosario
Carter Snow
Big Sky Distance Project - AKelly Fulton
Jimmy Grant
Alan King
Dewey Peacock
Matt Seeley
Matthew Winter
Boston Athletic Association - AEric Blake
David Bridgewater
Matthew Ely
Mark Miller
Patrick Moulton
Wilson Perez
Frederick Rountree
Benjamin Schmeckpeper
Boulder Running Company/adidas - APayton Batliner
Scott Dahlberg
Nicholas Hirsch
Aucencio Martinez
Paul Michel
Tommy Neal
Greg Reindl
Boulder Running Company/adidas - BPaul DiGrappa
Cody Hill
Jonathon Luna
Peter Remien
Art Siemers
Jesus Solis
Bowerman Athletic Club - AGreg Costello
Kirby Davis
Brett Holts
Max King
Brian McGovern
Michael Nicks
Bret Schoolmeester
Joe Thorne
Bowerman Athletic Club - BTodd Arnold
Brian Deal
Sean Duffy
Jason Knight
James Levins
Danny Mackey
Jeffrey Matson
Patrick Werhane
Brooks ID - AMichael Bresson
Matthew Cusack
Steve DeKoker
Gregory Gallagher
Josh Hadway
Jesse Williams
Club Northwest - AJoseph Gray
Scott Halliday
Mark Mandi
Jeremy Park
Mikhail Sayenko
Sean Sundwall
John Timeus
Brett Winegar
Columbia Track Club - AWilliam Bell
Eric Bunch
Matthew Dreier
Patrick Hanson
Matthew Laye
Ted Zderic
Columbus Running Company - ABrandon Bauer
Matthew Behrensmeyer
Matt DeLeon
James Jurcevich
David Mealy
Dustin Whitehair
Corvallis Running Project - ANick AuYeung
Ryan Boat
Johan Damkjaer
Mark Hall
Jeff Phillippe
Eastside Runners - ATravis Adams
Cullen Cantwell
James Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Jeff Mataya
Andrew Moroney
Jonathan Murray
Eastside TC - AMichael Anderson
Eric Griffiths
Rusty McCrea
Patrick McCurry
Timothy Riley
Sean Williams
EMDE Sports - AChristopher Baldwin
Michael Bergquist
Kenneth Linder
Ryan McIntyre
Sam Picicci
Thomas Pileggi
Evan Sims
Charles Toillion
Fairhaven Runners - ASam Brancheau
Peter Ellis
Steve Grichel
Jason Gulley
Chad Portwood
Genesee Valley Harriers - AChad Byler
Nick End
Fontana Fluke
mike heitzenrater
Neal Holtschulte
Brian Lombardo
Chris Muldoon
Ryan Pauling
Greater Boston Track Club - AJohn Blouin
Edward Breen
Robert Emord
Matthew Haringa
Eric Mendoza
Junyong Pak
Daniel Smith
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project - ADavid Jankowski
Paul Jellema
Chad Johnson
Michael Kilburg
Kyle O'Brien
Patrick Rizzo
Brian Sell
International City Racing Track Club - ATimothy Aukshunas
Michael Chavez
James Krawczyk
Eulogio Rodriguez
Fitsum Tesfa
Micah Tyhurst
Kansas City Smoke - AJustin Andrews
Matt Dunlavy
Rikki Hacker
Paul Hefferon
Eric Hunt
Ron Kochanowicz
Jason McCullough
Matthew Noonan
Manhattan Track Club - AKarl Dusen
Chris English
Bruce Hancock
Brian Horneck
David Nash
Jeffrey Rios
Zach Starr
Sean Swift
Manhattan Track Club - BBruce Bassi
Ray Biersbach
Daniel Cappiello
Wayne Chen
John Cote
Joseph Kelly
Christopher Malynowski
McMillan Elite - AIan Burrell
Andrew Carlson
Giliat Ghebray
Brett Gotcher
Jordan Horn
Celedonio Rodriguez
Nike Central Park Track Club - ACarl Dambkowski
Peter Derby
Sean Fortune
Brian Gertzen
Scott Kallgren
Armando Oliveira
John Roberts
Nike Team Run LA - AJohn Hesch
Luis Ibarra
Brian Livingston
Justin Patananan
Ruben Ramirez
Aaron Sharp
Mohamed Trafeh
Oregon TC Elite - ARyan Bak
Thomas Brooks
Russell Brown
William Leer
Louis Luchini
Stephen Pifer
Donald Sage
Playmakers Racing - AMatthew Bartlebaugh
Jacob Crowe
Paul Jozwiak
Kristopher Koster
Nicholas Krus
Jerome Recker
Grant Robison
Scott Schmick
River City Rebels - AJared Doescher
Gus Gibbs
Alan Jackson
Dan Napieralski
Alex Varner
Run Flagstaff Mizuno - AAustin Baillie
Eric Bohn
Anthony Gallo
Chris Gomez
Jared Scott
Vincent Sherry
Seth Watkins
Run-N-Fun - AJason Finch
Eric Hartmark
Michael Little
Jeffrey Metzdorff
Patrick Parish
Malcolm Richards
Edward Whetham
San Diego Track Club - AThomas Bache
Nick Bernal
Daniel Daft
Neal Harder
Jeffrey Rangan
Justin Wolfe
Sayville Running Company - ABrendan Barrett
Stephen Chaklos
Matt Dispensa
Billy Holl
Adam Siepiola
Ryan Soltan
Seattle Running Club - ATravis Boyd
Chris Charles
Gregory Crowther
Mark Davies
Destry Johnson
Aaron Ladd
Robert Palmquist
Ben Sauvage
Sports Warrior Track Club - AAngelo Baca
Jaythan Dale
Blaine Goklish
Kyle Goklish
Brandon Quam
Dillion Shije
Team Nebraska Brooks - ALevi Ashley
James McGown
John Nichols
Tom Nichols
Ben Sandy
Brian Wandzilak
Paul Wilson
TRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team - AScott Bauhs
Patrick Boivin
Richie Boulet
Chris Chavez
Francis Corrigan
James Nielsen
David Torrence
Lenin Zapata
West Valley Track Club, Inc. - AJonah Backstrom
Duke Bristow
Jamey Gifford
Ben Jarrett
Jonathan Marcus
Todd Rose
Brent Wright
ZAP Fitness - AKyle King
Charles Moran
Thomas Morgan
David Nightingale
Nate Peck
Frank Tinney
Ryan Warrenburg

Open Women's 6 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - ADolores Bergmann
Lauren Christman
Jennifer DeRego
Heather Gibson
Kara June
Rosemarie Lagunas
Katie Laymen
Bellmore Striders - ANoni Accetturi
Meaghan Evangelopoulos
Michele Henschel
Kelly Perno
Jodie Schoppmann
Tara Wilson
Big Sky Distance Project - AMichele Bazzanella
Marta Fisher
Nicole Hunt
Jenny Newton
Rye Palen
Boston Athletic Association - ABrett Ely
Kasie Enman
Carly Graytock
Mariko Holbrook
Lara Johnson
Kristin Murphy
Mary Proulx
Julie Spolidoro
Maria Varela
Boulder Running Company/adidas - AAshley Birger
Danielle Korb
Megan Lund
Tera Moody
Paula Morrison
Amanda Occhi
Kara Roy
Alisha Williams
Bowerman Athletic Club - ASusan Barth
Tara Crowley
Jamie Hord
Lauren Johnson
Carre Joyce
Michelle Kvernmo
Danielle Quatrochi
Sara Schaaf
Bowerman Athletic Club - BAndi Camp
Allie Gruner
Carla McHattie
Joanna Murphy
Olivia Poblacion
Erin Skourtes
Brockport Distance Project - ALeann Donnelly
Mary Dougherty
Vanessa Martell
Trisha Sliker
Teri Wilson
Club Northwest - AKristi Houk
Vanessa Hunter
Megan Johnson
Diane Martiniello
Lauren Matthews
Linn Schulte-Sasse
Lia Slemons
Rose Wetzel
Columbus Running Company - AStephanie Whitis
Corvallis Running Project - AMeghan Arbogast
Elizabeth Carey
Julia Cook
Paris Edwards
Sunny Gilbert
Penny McDermott
Erica Pohl
Eastside Runners - ASusan Ashlock
Jennifer Bolibol
Tami Curtis
Andrea Garvue
Susan Pevovar
Erica Pitman
Genesee Valley Harriers - AKatherine Danner
Katie DeRusso
Jennifer Malik
Katie Passarell
Jane Vales
Greater Boston Track Club - AGretchen Chick
Sara Donahue
Jennifer Lee
Meghan Lynch
Allison McCabe
Impala Racing Team - ASARA GIGLIOTTI
Shannon Morris
Kierann Smith
Jeannie Spink
Juliet Wahleithner
New Balance Boston - AErin Archard
Rebecca Donaghue
Jennifer Donovan
Erin Dromgoole
Yvonne Mok Green
Laura Kennedy
Jennifer Toomey
New York Athletic Club - AAbbi Antablin
Arianne Field
Lesley Higgins
Stephanie Lenihan
Jane Maxwell
Jamie Sutherland
Nike Central Park Track Club - AAileen Conlon
Emily Dusen
Lauren Esposito
Natalie Gingerich
Lauren Gustafson
Katharine Irvin
Zoe Swenson
Peninsula Distance Club- Brooks - ASusan Armenta
Dena Evans
Melissa Goode
Jinny Hanifan
Heather MacFalls
Kris Paaso
Run Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team - AAnn Alyanak
Carmen Baxter
Melissa Converse
Leigh Daniel
Kara Storage
Tara Storage
San Diego Track Club - AKelly Breckenridge
Becki McClintock
Gina Merchant
Kimberly Mueller
Elizabeth Skane
Seattle Running Club - AErika Daligcon
Marlene Farrell
Tatiana Salazar
Trisha Steidl
Becca Ward
See Jane Run - AErika Aklufi
Cambria D'Amico
Allyson Estess
Tania Fischer
Kevyn Murphy
Graciela Padilla
Adrienne Schumm
Cosette Smith
Natalie Whelan
The Spokane Swifts - AJanet Collar
Haley Cooper
Amber Hamilton
Rachel Jaten
Heather McLaughlin
Johanna Olson
Jodi Suter
Annie Warner
The Spokane Swifts - BHeidi Bresson
Lori Buratto
Adrianne Campbell
Libby Fisher
Lora Jackson
Eve Nelson
Sarah Ranson
Lanaia Severino
VM Project - AVictoria Botticelli
Allison Carr
Jennie Donofrio
Carolynne Jones
Jennifer Koeppel
Kate Kohout
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec