Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/13/08 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
Travis AdamsEastside Runners
Michael AndersonEastside TC
Justin AndrewsKansas City Smoke
Todd ArnoldBowerman Athletic Club
Levi AshleyTeam Nebraska Brooks
Timothy AukshunasInternational City Racing Track Club
Nick AuYeungCorvallis Running Project
Angelo BacaSports Warrior Track Club
Thomas BacheSan Diego Track Club
Jonah BackstromWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Hossein BaghdadiBowerman Athletic Club
Austin BaillieRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Ryan BakOregon TC Elite
Christopher BaldwinEMDE Sports
Craig BallAchilles Racing Team
Trever Ballunattached
Brendan BarrettSayville Running Company
Matthew BartlebaughPlaymakers Racing
Bruce BassiManhattan Track Club
Payton BatlinerBoulder Running Company/adidas
Brandon BauerColumbus Running Company
Scott BauhsTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Ahrlin BaumanClub Northwest
Matthew BehrensmeyerColumbus Running Company
William BellColumbia Track Club
Michael BergquistEMDE Sports
Nick BernalSan Diego Track Club
Ray BiersbachManhattan Track Club
Eric BlakeBoston Athletic Association
John BlouinGreater Boston Track Club
Ryan BoatCorvallis Running Project
Eric BohnEmpire Runners of Sonoma County
Eric BohnRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Patrick BoivinTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Kel BondAtlanta Track Club
Richie BouletTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Eli BourgardLoose Moose Track Club
Travis BoydSeattle Running Club
Timothy Bradleyunattached
Sam BrancheauFairhaven Runners
Edward BreenGreater Boston Track Club
Michael BressonBrooks ID
David BridgewaterBoston Athletic Association
Duke BristowWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Thomas BrooksOregon TC Elite
Kenneth BrownEmpire Runners of Sonoma County
Russell BrownOregon TC Elite
Eric BunchColumbia Track Club
Kevin BurkeGenesee Valley Harriers
Mark Burkeunattached
Ian BurrellMcMillan Elite
Sean BurrisAtlanta Track Club
Chad BylerGenesee Valley Harriers
Cullen CantwellEastside Runners
Daniel CappielloManhattan Track Club
Jonathan CardenasAsics Aggie Running Club
Andrew CarlsonMcMillan Elite
Boyd CarringtonBellmore Striders
Stephen ChaklosSayville Running Company
Chris CharlesSeattle Running Club
Chris ChavezTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Michael ChavezInternational City Racing Track Club
Wayne ChenManhattan Track Club
Jesse Chlebeckunattached
Matt ClarkMcMillan Elite
Brian ClohertyBellmore Striders
Aaron CoeTeam Red Lizard
Francis CorriganTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Greg CostelloBowerman Athletic Club
John CoteManhattan Track Club
John Coyleunattached
Andy CrawfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Brian CronrathRoad Runner Sports - Seattle
Jacob CrowePlaymakers Racing
Gregory CrowtherSeattle Running Club
Matthew CusackBrooks ID
Daniel DaftSan Diego Track Club
Scott DahlbergBoulder Running Company/adidas
Jaythan DaleSports Warrior Track Club
Carl DambkowskiNike Central Park Track Club
Johan DamkjaerCorvallis Running Project
Mark DaviesSeattle Running Club
Kirby DavisBowerman Athletic Club
Brian DealBowerman Athletic Club
Robis DegirmenciBellmore Striders
Steve DeKokerBrooks ID
Matt DeLeonColumbus Running Company
Peter DerbyNike Central Park Track Club
Paul DiGrappaBoulder Running Company/adidas
Matt DispensaSayville Running Company
Jared DoescherRiver City Rebels
Jeremy DohertyBig River Running Company
Eric DolezalBowerman Athletic Club
Eric DowningEmpire Runners of Sonoma County
Marco DozziAchilles Racing Team
Matthew DreierColumbia Track Club
Joseph DudmanTeam Red Lizard
Sean DuffyBowerman Athletic Club
Matt DunlavyKansas City Smoke
Karl DusenManhattan Track Club
Ryan EckelGreater Boston Track Club
Peter EllisFairhaven Runners
Matthew ElyBoston Athletic Association
Robert EmordGreater Boston Track Club
Nick EndGenesee Valley Harriers
Chris EnglishManhattan Track Club
Jason FinchRun-N-Fun
John FlorAtlanta Track Club
Fontana FlukeGenesee Valley Harriers
Sean FortuneNike Central Park Track Club
Sam FoxBellmore Striders
Crosby FreemanAsics Aggie Running Club
Kelly FultonBig Sky Distance Project
Bill GallagherBowerman Athletic Club
Gregory GallagherBrooks ID
Anthony GalloRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Jose Garciaunattached
Michael GerberAtlanta Track Club
Brian GertzenNike Central Park Track Club
Giliat GhebrayMcMillan Elite
Gus GibbsRiver City Rebels
Jamey GiffordWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Karl GilpinBig River Running Company
Blaine GoklishSports Warrior Track Club
Kyle GoklishSports Warrior Track Club
Chris GomezRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Brett GotcherMcMillan Elite
Jimmy GrantBig Sky Distance Project
Joseph GrayClub Northwest
Steve GrichelFairhaven Runners
Eric GriffithsEastside TC
Jason GulleyFairhaven Runners
Rikki HackerKansas City Smoke
Josh HadwayBrooks ID
Mark HallCorvallis Running Project
Scott HallidayClub Northwest
Stephen Hallinanunattached
Bruce HancockManhattan Track Club
Keith HankinsAsics Aggie Running Club
Jeffrey HansonLoose Moose Track Club
Patrick HansonColumbia Track Club
Neal HarderSan Diego Track Club
David HardingTeam Red Lizard
Matthew HaringaGreater Boston Track Club
Eric HartmarkRun-N-Fun
Jeff HashimotoClub Northwest
Paul HefferonKansas City Smoke
mike heitzenraterGenesee Valley Harriers
John HeschNike Team Run LA
Cody HillBoulder Running Company/adidas
Matt HillFleet Feet Racing - Boulder
Nicholas HirschBoulder Running Company/adidas
Trent Hoerrunattached
Billy HollSayville Running Company
Brett HoltsBowerman Athletic Club
Neal HoltschulteGenesee Valley Harriers
Jordan HornMcMillan Elite
Brian HorneckManhattan Track Club
Stephen HrindaAchilles Racing Team
Jason HubbardBrooks ID
Chris Humphreyunattached
Eric HuntKansas City Smoke
Luis IbarraNike Team Run LA
Alan JacksonRiver City Rebels
David JankowskiHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Ben JarrettWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Paul JellemaHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Cory Jenkingsunattached
Chad JohnsonHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Destry JohnsonSeattle Running Club
Ian Johnsonunattached
James JohnsonEastside Runners
Ryan JohnsonEastside Runners
Sky JohnstonAsics Aggie Running Club
Paul JozwiakPlaymakers Racing
James JurcevichColumbus Running Company
Scott KallgrenNike Central Park Track Club
Christopher Kehoeunattached
Joseph KellyManhattan Track Club
Michael KilburgHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Alan KingBig Sky Distance Project
Kyle KingZAP Fitness
Max KingBowerman Athletic Club
Ryan KleimenhagenWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Jason KnightBowerman Athletic Club
Nathan KochEmpire Runners of Sonoma County
Ron KochanowiczKansas City Smoke
Kristopher KosterPlaymakers Racing
James KrawczykInternational City Racing Track Club
Nicholas KrusPlaymakers Racing
Aaron LaddSeattle Running Club
Conor LanzBellmore Striders
Matthew LayeColumbia Track Club
William LeerOregon TC Elite
Andrew LeonardAtlanta Track Club
James LevinsBowerman Athletic Club
Kenneth LinderEMDE Sports
Adam LintSeattle Running Club
Michael LittleRun-N-Fun
Brian LivingstonNike Team Run LA
Brian LombardoGenesee Valley Harriers
Louis LuchiniOregon TC Elite
Jonathon LunaBoulder Running Company/adidas
Justin LutzNew Balance Boston
Brian LyonsBig River Running Company
Adam MacDowellBig River Running Company
Danny MackeyBowerman Athletic Club
Kenny MackeyBowerman Athletic Club
Christopher MalynowskiManhattan Track Club
Chris MammoneBellmore Striders
Mark MandiClub Northwest
Jonathan MarcusWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Aucencio MartinezBoulder Running Company/adidas
Sean MarzolfWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Jeff MatayaEastside Runners
Scott Mateunattached
Jeffrey MatsonBowerman Athletic Club
Rusty McCreaEastside TC
Jason McCulloughKansas City Smoke
Patrick McCurryEastside TC
Brian McGovernBowerman Athletic Club
James McGownTeam Nebraska Brooks
Ryan McIntyreEMDE Sports
David MealyColumbus Running Company
Eric MendozaGreater Boston Track Club
Aaron Metlerunattached
Jeffrey MetzdorffRun-N-Fun
Paul MichelBoulder Running Company/adidas
Mark MillerBoston Athletic Association
Jameson MoraAsics Aggie Running Club
Charles MoranZAP Fitness
Thomas MorganZAP Fitness
Andrew MoroneyEastside Runners
Kelly MortensonRun-N-Fun
John MosesTeam Rock Star
Patrick MoultonBoston Athletic Association
Benjamin MourerAchilles Racing Team
Chris MuldoonGenesee Valley Harriers
Jonathan MurrayEastside Runners
Dan NapieralskiRiver City Rebels
David NashManhattan Track Club
Tommy NealBoulder Running Company/adidas
John NicholsTeam Nebraska Brooks
Tom NicholsTeam Nebraska Brooks
Michael NicksBowerman Athletic Club
James NielsenTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
David NightingaleZAP Fitness
Matthew NoonanKansas City Smoke
Kyle O'BrienHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Chris Olingerunattached
Junyong PakGreater Boston Track Club
Trevor PalmerTeam Rock Star
Robert PalmquistSeattle Running Club
Patrick ParishRun-N-Fun
Jeremy ParkClub Northwest
Justin PatanananNike Team Run LA
Ryan PaulingGenesee Valley Harriers
Dewey PeacockBig Sky Distance Project
Nate PeckZAP Fitness
Wilson PerezBoston Athletic Association
Kevin PetersGreater Boise Running Club
Jeff PhillippeCorvallis Running Project
Sam PicicciEMDE Sports
Stephen PiferOregon TC Elite
Thomas PileggiEMDE Sports
Seth Pilkingtonunattached / New Balance
Ryan PlaceAchilles Racing Team
Kevin PoolAchilles Racing Team
Dejan PopovicBellmore Striders
Joseph PorterBig River Running Company
Chad PortwoodFairhaven Runners
Adam PughAtlanta Track Club
Brandon QuamSports Warrior Track Club
Fernando Ramirezunattached
Ruben RamirezNike Team Run LA
Jeffrey RanganSan Diego Track Club
Jerome ReckerPlaymakers Racing
Phillip ReidAsics Aggie Running Club
Greg ReindlBoulder Running Company/adidas
Peter RemienBoulder Running Company/adidas
Sergio ReyesAsics Aggie Running Club
Malcolm RichardsRun-N-Fun
Timothy RileyEastside TC
Jeffrey RiosManhattan Track Club
Patrick RizzoHansons-Brooks Distance Project
John RobertsNike Central Park Track Club
Grant RobisonPlaymakers Racing
Celedonio RodriguezMcMillan Elite
Eulogio RodriguezInternational City Racing Track Club
Ben RosarioBig River Running Company
Todd RoseWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Frederick RountreeBoston Athletic Association
Donald SageOregon TC Elite
Ben SandyTeam Nebraska Brooks
Ben SauvageSeattle Running Club
Mikhail SayenkoClub Northwest
Benjamin SchmeckpeperBoston Athletic Association
Scott SchmickPlaymakers Racing
Tommy SchmitzWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Bret SchoolmeesterBowerman Athletic Club
Jared ScottRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Matt SeeleyBig Sky Distance Project
Brian SellHansons-Brooks Distance Project
Aaron SharpNike Team Run LA
Kevin SheehyGreater Boise Running Club
Vincent SherryRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Dillion ShijeSports Warrior Track Club
Art SiemersBoulder Running Company/adidas
Adam SiepiolaSayville Running Company
Evan SimsEMDE Sports
Carlos SiqueirosAsics Aggie Running Club
Daniel SmithGreater Boston Track Club
Carter SnowBig River Running Company
Jesus SolisBoulder Running Company/adidas
Ryan SoltanSayville Running Company
Zach StarrManhattan Track Club
Michael StoickRun-N-Fun
Cameron Stuberunattached
Ross SubstadRun-N-Fun
Sean SundwallClub Northwest
Sean SwiftManhattan Track Club
Fitsum TesfaInternational City Racing Track Club
Joe ThorneBowerman Athletic Club
Ronald TibaduizaAsics Aggie Running Club
John TimeusClub Northwest
Frank TinneyZAP Fitness
Charles ToillionEMDE Sports
David TorrenceTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Mohamed TrafehNike Team Run LA
Esteban Trujillounattached
Juan Carlos Trujillounattached
Micah TyhurstInternational City Racing Track Club
Alex VarnerRiver City Rebels
Brian WandzilakTeam Nebraska Brooks
Joshua WardSeattle Running Club
Ryan WarrenburgZAP Fitness
Seth WatkinsRun Flagstaff Mizuno
Clayton Watsonunattached
Ricky Weisheimerunattached
Patrick WerhaneBowerman Athletic Club
Edward WhethamRun-N-Fun
Dustin WhitehairColumbus Running Company
Jesse WilliamsBrooks ID
Sean WilliamsEastside TC
Harrison WilsonBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
Paul WilsonTeam Nebraska Brooks
Brett WinegarClub Northwest
Matthew WinterBig Sky Distance Project
Justin WolfeSan Diego Track Club
Brent WrightWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Greg YamadaRunning Republic of Boulder
Lenin ZapataTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Ted ZdericColumbia Track Club
Joey ZinsAtlanta Track Club

Open Women's 6 km
Noni AccetturiBellmore Striders
Erika AklufiSee Jane Run
Lindsay AllenMcMillan Elite
Ann AlyanakRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Abbi AntablinNew York Athletic Club
Meghan ArbogastCorvallis Running Project
Erin ArchardNew Balance Boston
Susan ArmentaPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Susan AshlockEastside Runners
Andrija Barker-McCurryEastside TC
Susan BarthBowerman Athletic Club
Carmen BaxterRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Michele BazzanellaBig Sky Distance Project
Allison BelangerSugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club, Inc.
Dolores BergmannAsics Aggie Running Club
Ashley BirgerBoulder Running Company/adidas
Jennifer BolibolEastside Runners
Victoria BotticelliVM Project
Kelly BreckenridgeSan Diego Track Club
Heidi BressonThe Spokane Swifts
Jenni Brownunattached
Lori BurattoThe Spokane Swifts
Andi CampBowerman Athletic Club
Adrianne CampbellThe Spokane Swifts
Nicole CampbellWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Elizabeth CareyCorvallis Running Project
Allison CarrVM Project
Gretchen ChickGreater Boston Track Club
Adrian ChouinardBoulder Running Company/adidas
Lauren ChristmanAsics Aggie Running Club
Janet CollarThe Spokane Swifts
Aileen ConlonNike Central Park Track Club
Melissa ConverseRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Julia CookCorvallis Running Project
Amy Cooperunattached
Haley CooperThe Spokane Swifts
Caroline Crettiunattached
Tara CrowleyBowerman Athletic Club
Tami CurtisEastside Runners
Erika DaligconSeattle Running Club
Cambria D'AmicoSee Jane Run
Leigh DanielRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Katherine DannerGenesee Valley Harriers
Rachael DeLeonColumbus Running Company
Jennifer DeRegoAsics Aggie Running Club
Katie DeRussoGenesee Valley Harriers
Laura DevineTeam Athena
Lindsay DeWittWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Rebecca DonaghueNew Balance Boston
Sara DonahueGreater Boston Track Club
Leann DonnellyBrockport Distance Project
Jennie DonofrioVM Project
Jennifer DonovanNew Balance Boston
Mary DoughertyBrockport Distance Project
Erin DromgooleNew Balance Boston
Emily DusenNike Central Park Track Club
Angela EarnhartLoose Moose Track Club
Paris EdwardsCorvallis Running Project
Brett ElyBoston Athletic Association
Kasie EnmanBoston Athletic Association
Lauren EspositoNike Central Park Track Club
Allyson EstessSee Jane Run
Meaghan EvangelopoulosBellmore Striders
Dena EvansPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Marlene FarrellSeattle Running Club
Cassandra Fickenunattached
Arianne FieldNew York Athletic Club
Tania FischerSee Jane Run
Libby FisherThe Spokane Swifts
Marta FisherBig Sky Distance Project
Nicole FitzgeraldGreater Boise Running Club
Claudia GarciaSee Jane Run
Andrea GarvueEastside Runners
Heather GibsonAsics Aggie Running Club
SARA GIGLIOTTIImpala Racing Team
Sunny GilbertCorvallis Running Project
Natalie GingerichNike Central Park Track Club
Isley Gonzalezunattached
Melissa GoodePeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Carly GraytockBoston Athletic Association
Yvonne Mok GreenNew Balance Boston
Allie GrunerBowerman Athletic Club
Lauren GustafsonNike Central Park Track Club
Rebecca GuyetteMcMillan Elite
Amber HamiltonThe Spokane Swifts
Jinny HanifanPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Megan HebbeFleet Feet Racing - Boulder
Michele HenschelBellmore Striders
Lesley HigginsNew York Athletic Club
Mariko HolbrookBoston Athletic Association
Kathryn HonderdSugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club, Inc.
Jamie HordBowerman Athletic Club
Mary Houchinunattached / Brooks
Kristi HoukClub Northwest
Nicole HuntBig Sky Distance Project
Vanessa HunterClub Northwest
Katharine IrvinNike Central Park Track Club
Lora JacksonThe Spokane Swifts
Rachel JatenThe Spokane Swifts
Jennifer JezorskiVM Project
Lara JohnsonBoston Athletic Association
Lauren JohnsonBowerman Athletic Club
Megan JohnsonClub Northwest
Carolynne JonesVM Project
Carre JoyceBowerman Athletic Club
Monica JoyceTortoise and Hare Athletic Club
Kara JuneAsics Aggie Running Club
Christina KeckVM Project
Laura KennedyNew Balance Boston
Jennifer KoeppelVM Project
Kate KohoutVM Project
Danielle KorbBoulder Running Company/adidas
Michelle KvernmoBowerman Athletic Club
Rosemarie LagunasAsics Aggie Running Club
Collier Lawrenceunattached
Katie LaymenAsics Aggie Running Club
Jennifer LeeGreater Boston Track Club
Stephanie LenihanNew York Athletic Club
Megan LundBoulder Running Company/adidas
Meghan LynchGreater Boston Track Club
Heather MacFallsPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Jennifer MalikGenesee Valley Harriers
Tiffanie MarleyNike Team Run LA
Vanessa MartellBrockport Distance Project
Diane MartinielloClub Northwest
Lauren MatthewsClub Northwest
Cynthia MauzerallGreater Boise Running Club
Jane MaxwellNew York Athletic Club
Allison McCabeGreater Boston Track Club
Angenie McClearyunattached
Becki McClintockSan Diego Track Club
Penny McDermottCorvallis Running Project
Carla McHattieBowerman Athletic Club
Heather McLaughlinThe Spokane Swifts
Gina MerchantSan Diego Track Club
Tera MoodyBoulder Running Company/adidas
Shannon MorrisImpala Racing Team
Amber MorrisonFairhaven Runners
Paula MorrisonBoulder Running Company/adidas
Kimberly MuellerSan Diego Track Club
Joanna MurphyBowerman Athletic Club
Kevyn MurphySee Jane Run
Kristin MurphyBoston Athletic Association
Jenny NewtonBig Sky Distance Project
Amanda OcchiBoulder Running Company/adidas
Johanna OlsonThe Spokane Swifts / Brooks
Kris PaasoPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks
Graciela PadillaSee Jane Run
Rye PalenBig Sky Distance Project
Katie PassarellGenesee Valley Harriers
Paige Pearsonunattached
Kelly PernoBellmore Striders
Susan PevovarEastside Runners
Erica PitmanEastside Runners
Olivia PoblacionBowerman Athletic Club
Erica PohlCorvallis Running Project
Mary ProulxBoston Athletic Association
Danielle QuatrochiBowerman Athletic Club
Michelle RaffertyNew York Athletic Club
Sarah RansonThe Spokane Swifts
Rebecca RobbinsSyracuse Track Club
Kristen RohdeTeam Athena
Kara RoyBoulder Running Company/adidas
Tatiana SalazarSeattle Running Club
Toni SalucciAdidas Raleigh Track Club
Sara SchaafBowerman Athletic Club
Jodie SchoppmannBellmore Striders
Linn Schulte-SasseClub Northwest
Adrienne SchummSee Jane Run
Lanaia SeverinoThe Spokane Swifts
Elizabeth SkaneSan Diego Track Club
Erin SkourtesBowerman Athletic Club
Lia SlemonsClub Northwest
Trisha SlikerBrockport Distance Project
Cosette SmithSee Jane Run
Kierann SmithImpala Racing Team
Leanne SpinazolaEastside TC
Jeannie SpinkImpala Racing Team
Whitney SpiveyColumbia Track Club
Julie SpolidoroBoston Athletic Association
Kelly StaufferGreater Boise Running Club
Trisha SteidlSeattle Running Club
Kara StorageRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Tara StorageRun Ohio - Second Sole Racing Team
Emily Stuberunattached
Jodi SuterThe Spokane Swifts
Jamie SutherlandNew York Athletic Club
Zoe SwensonNike Central Park Track Club
Jennifer ToomeyNew Balance Boston
Elizabeth TrappColumbus Running Company
Jane ValesGenesee Valley Harriers
Maria VarelaBoston Athletic Association
Juliet WahleithnerImpala Racing Team
Becca WardSeattle Running Club
Annie WarnerThe Spokane Swifts
Rose WetzelClub Northwest
Natalie WhelanSee Jane Run
Stephanie WhitisColumbus Running Company
Alisha WilliamsBoulder Running Company/adidas
Tara WilsonBellmore Striders
Teri WilsonBrockport Distance Project
Sayaka YoshinagaRoad Runner Sports - Seattle
Evelyn Youngunattached
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec