Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/13/08 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 50-54 Men's 10 km
Mac Allenunattached
Charlie AndrewsGenesee Valley Harriers
John BarbourGreater Lowell Road Runners (GLRR)
Hashim BashiruddinAsics Aggie Running Club
Rick BeckerClub Northwest
Mark BlaisdellGreater Lowell Road Runners (GLRR)
Jim BuckleyEastside Runners
David CannonClub Northwest
Hon-Wah ChanEastside Runners
Alex CuozzoBellmore Striders
Charles DooleyFairhaven Runners
Mark DrangsholtSeattle Running Club
Rob DuncansonKM3D Athletic Club
Joe FabrisAsics Aggie Running Club
Dave FureyFront Line Racing Team
Norbert GeerEastside Runners
Clark GilbertBrooks ID
Mike HadwayEMDE Sports
Stephen HeinbockelBowerman Athletic Club
Jim HowardTamalpa Runners Inc.
Jeff Huth3 Rivers Road Runners
Paul JohnsonAsics Aggie Running Club
Craig JohnstonBowerman Athletic Club
Kirk KellerBig Sky Distance Project
Roy KissinTamalpa Runners Inc.
Stuart Kretzschmar3 Rivers Road Runners
Will LindgrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Emil MagallanesAsics Aggie Running Club
Ronald Melton3 Rivers Road Runners
Tim MinorAsics Aggie Running Club
Frederick MottelerClub Northwest
Rudy MunozAsics Aggie Running Club
Richard NellyFleet Feet Running Club
Tom O'ReillyTamalpa Runners Inc.
Tim O'RourkeTamalpa Runners Inc.
David PearsonBowerman Athletic Club
Brian PilcherTamalpa Runners Inc.
Wes PitmanEastside Runners
Bob PratherClub Northwest
Richard PunchesBowerman Athletic Club
Brian PurcellTamalpa Runners Inc.
Gary RadfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Mark RichtmanTamalpa Runners Inc.
Stephen RoguskiFairhaven Runners
Tom RyanDirigo R.C.
Mark RybinskiGenesee Valley Harriers
Kevin SearlsAsics Aggie Running Club
Joe SheeranEastside Runners
Kent SizerSeattle Running Club
Michael SmithClub Northwest
John SwensonEastside Runners
Dean TaylorFairhaven Runners
Win Van PeltSeattle Running Club
Chad VargaAtlanta Track Club
Anthony VodacekGenesee Valley Harriers
Steven WadeFairhaven Runners
David WalchFront Line Racing Team
Bob Winnunattached

Masters 50-54 Women's 6 km
Lois Allenunattached
Mo BartleyImpala Racing Team
Maria BrionesImpala Racing Team
Joy CordellRoad Runner Sports - Seattle
Sara FreitasImpala Racing Team
Joanna HarperTeam Red Lizard
Adele HoTamalpa Runners Inc.
Regina JoyceClub Northwest
Christina LachmanTamalpa Runners Inc.
Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team
Sherri PratherRoad Runner Sports - Seattle
Karen SteeleTamalpa Runners Inc.
Jennifer StraughanBig Sky Distance Project
TRICIA WALLACETamalpa Runners Inc.
Mary WellsTamalpa Runners Inc.
Mimi WillardTamalpa Runners Inc.
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec