Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/13/08 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 45-49 Men's 10 km
Paul AbdallaClub Northwest
Jeff AmbosFluffy Bunny Track Club
Andrew AmesFleet Feet Racing - Boulder
Dan ArsenaultFluffy Bunny Track Club
Barry AuskernSugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club, Inc.
Tony BanovichBig Sky Distance Project
Mike BlackmoreBowerman Athletic Club
Bernie BoettcherFleet Feet Racing - Boulder
Pete BottomleyDirigo R.C.
Daniel BoyleBrooks ID
Mark BradyBrooks ID
Ian BrownClub Northwest
Dave BussardFront Line Racing Team
Tim CampbellFleet Feet Running Club
Charlie CaseBowerman Athletic Club
Anthony CavaFairhaven Runners
Craig ChristiansTeam Nebraska Brooks
Gordon ClarkBrooks ID
Robert ConradtBowerman Athletic Club
Richard CottonLoose Moose Track Club
Thomas DeLucaBig Sky Distance Project
Scott DrennenFleet Feet Running Club
Gary DrozeAtlanta Track Club
Tim EnsignAtlanta Track Club
Daniel FederAsics Aggie Running Club
Mark Gerboth3 Rivers Road Runners
Daniel GonzalezBowerman Athletic Club
Daniel GreerRunning Republic of Boulder
David HardingTeam Red Lizard
Tim HauganEMDE Sports
Loren HillClub Northwest
Joe JohnsonAtlanta Track Club
Craig KenworthyBig Sky Distance Project
Patrick KenworthyFleet Feet Running Club
Greg KingNew Balance Excelsior R.C.
Patrick LanoiseleeSan Diego Track Club
Scott LaPrathSan Diego Track Club
Peter MagillFluffy Bunny Track Club
Scott McCoubreySeattle Running Club
Kevin MccrabbFleet Feet Running Club
Iain MickleNew Balance Excelsior R.C.
Richard MilnerSan Diego Track Club
Daryl MontgomeryFleet Feet Running Club
John O'HearnClub Northwest
David OldsFluffy Bunny Track Club
Kevin PaulkBowerman Athletic Club
Jeffrey RahnEMDE Sports
Carl RosePacific Striders
Mike ScannellFront Line Racing Team
Jeff ShaverAsics Aggie Running Club
Jeff SowardsEastside Runners
Dave SpinlerSan Diego Track Club
Michael StaehlerFleet Feet Running Club
Mark SteenEastside Runners
Dave SteffensSeattle Running Club
Keith StoneAsics Aggie Running Club
David TerrisBowerman Athletic Club
Steve TiddEMDE Sports
Kendall TownsendFairhaven Runners
Ricardo TroncosoRogue Running
Markus VanAchteEastside Runners
Eugenio VidalesBowerman Athletic Club
Tim WallenNew Balance Excelsior R.C.
Michael WardLoose Moose Track Club
Zachary WillsFleet Feet Running Club
Tony YoungClub Northwest
Clarence ZachowSan Diego Track Club

Masters 45-49 Women's 6 km
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorEastside Runners
Meghan ArbogastCorvallis Running Project
Christina AshbyClub Northwest
Carmen Ayala-TroncosoRogue Running
Rosanne BaconHard Core Runner's Club
Eileen Brennan-erlerImpala Racing Team
Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team
Carla DarrEastside Runners
Erin FinneganEastside Runners
Ilene GerardiHard Core Runner's Club
Gail HallClub Northwest
Mary HannaSeattle Running Club
Nancy HobbsFleet Feet Boulder: Real Women. Real Fast.
Mary HollemanOiselle Running Club
Molly HurdEastside Runners
Kelly KruellClub Northwest
Michelle NealClub Northwest
Donna NettleshipHard Core Runner's Club
Laurie PorterClub Northwest
Carol StuhleyHard Core Runner's Club
Demaris TaylorBig Sky Distance Project
Kelle TaylorSee Jane Run
Alyssa TowerClub Northwest
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec