Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/13/08 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 40+ Men's 10 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - ADaniel Feder
Gary Gellin
Robert Grove
Jeff Hongo
Michael Livingston
Mike Parrott
Chris Schille
Jeff Shaver
Atlanta Track Club - AKristian Blaich
Tim Ensign
Joe Johnson
Chad Varga
Ken Wempe
Big Sky Distance Project - ATony Banovich
Charles Day
Thomas DeLuca
John Herring
Ray Hunt
Kirk Keller
Craig Kenworthy
Bowerman Athletic Club - ADamian Baldovino
Mike Blackmore
Charlie Case
Daniel Gonzalez
Robert Julian
Bret Kimple
Kevin Paulk
Bowerman Athletic Club - BRobert Conradt
Lawrence Merrifield
David Terris
Timothy Vandervlugt
Club Northwest - APaul Abdalla
Michael Lynes
Kevin McGinnis
Sean Messiter
John O'Hearn
Keefer Whan
Carl Winter
Tony Young
Dirigo R.C. - APete Bottomley
Dan Franek
Mark Goettel
Tom Ryan
David Weatherbie
Keelyn Wu
Eastside Runners - ADavid Eddy
Tony Hawkes
Lance Logan
Christopher Michaels
Jeff Sowards
Mark Steen
David Treadwell
Markus VanAchte
EMDE Sports - ATim Haugan
Michael Lauffer
Chris Morlan
Troy Nelson
Jeffrey Rahn
Kevin Swaim
Steve Tidd
John Townley
Fairhaven Runners - AAnthony Cava
Charles Dooley
Douglas MacLean
Stephen Roguski
Dean Taylor
Kendall Townsend
Steven Wade
Fleet Feet Racing - Boulder - AAndrew Ames
Bernie Boettcher
Richard Dissly
Simon Gutierrez
Peter Hegelbach
James Johnson
Todd Straka
Fleet Feet Running Club - ATim Campbell
Lance Docken
Scott Drennen
Kevin Mccrabb
Daryl Montgomery
Zachary Wills
Fleet Feet Running Club - BChris Blair
Patrick Kenworthy
Paul Morrison
Richard Nelly
Michael Staehler
Fluffy Bunny Track Club - AJeff Ambos
Robert Arsenault
Michael Buckhoff
Christian Cushing-murray
Peter Magill
David Olds
David Schumacher
Kevin Vidana-Barda
Front Line Racing Team - APaul Aufdemberge
Dave Bussard
Dave Furey
David Homann
Tracy Lokken
Mike Scannell
David Walch
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc. - AFrancis Burdett
Brent Coon
Joseph LeMay
Kent Lemme
Ron Lombardi
Peter Stasz
Loose Moose Track Club - ARichard Cotton
Garth Merrill
Bryan Ogle
Joe Quercio
Michael Ward
New Balance Excelsior R.C. - AGreg King
Dan Mancini
Iain Mickle
Peter Vicencio
Tim Wallen
Running Republic of Boulder - AVince Calvo
Darren De Reuck
Daniel Greer
Jerome Henry
James Maynard
San Diego Track Club - APatrick Lanoiselee
Scott LaPrath
Richard Milner
Dave Spinler
Clarence Zachow
Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club, Inc. - ABarry Auskern

Masters 40+ Women's 6 km
Big Sky Distance Project - ADebbie Gibson
Julie Gilchrist
Pam Schiemer
Jennifer Straughan
Demaris Taylor
Club Northwest - AChristina Ashby
Susan Empey
Laurie Porter
Karen Steen
Alyssa Tower
Club Northwest - BGail Hall
Regina Joyce
Kelly Kruell
Michelle Neal
Eastside Runners - ABrenda Carter
Carla Darr
Francie Faure
Molly Hurd
Liz Wilson
Fleet Feet Boulder: Real Women. Real Fast. - ALisa Goldsmith
Nancy Hobbs
Kirsten Russell Kindt
Sarah Krakoff
Sheri Wright
Hard Core Runner's Club - ARosanne Bacon
Lisa Garcia
Ilene Gerardi
Donna Nettleship
Carol Stuhley
Impala Racing Team - AEileen Brennan-erler
Maria Briones
Suzanne Cordes
Tamara Lave
Nike Central Park Track Club - ADevon Martin
Susan Pearsall
Jill Vollweiler
Oiselle Running Club - ASally Bergesen
Mary Holleman
Elizabeth Stahl
Seattle Running Club - AAmber Cruzan
Alysun Deckert
Mary Hanna
Kristy Maraveller
Heather Nugent
See Jane Run - AKirsten Leetch
Amanda Rondash
Kelle Taylor
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec