Join/Renew Now

Results

Women's Team Scores
========================================================
 1) Nike Central Park Track Club (Metropolitan)    178
 2) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)  143
 3) Norfolk Real Deal (Virginia)                   110
 4) Greater Boston Track Club (New England)         98
 5) Brockport Distance Project (Niagara)            53
 6) Team Nebraska Brooks (Nebraska)                 44
 7) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                         35
 8) U.S. Elite International (Potomac Valley)       34
 9) LEMANS Track Club (Metropolitan)                25
10) Southwest Sprinters Track (Southwestern)        20
11) Kansas City Smoke Missouri Valley)              18
12) Club Northwest (Pacific Northwest)              15
13) Heartland Racewalkers (Missouri Valley)         10
14) Vault Midwest (Missouri Valley)                  7

Men's Team Scores
========================================================

 1) Kansas City Smoke (Missouri Valley)            146
 2) Nike Central Park Track Club (Metropolitan)    120.5
 3) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)  114
 4) Southwest Sprinters Track (Southwestern)        76
 5) Big River Running Company (Ozark)               69.5
 6) Greater Boston Track Club (New England)         64
 7) Club Northwest (Pacific Northwest)              54.5
 8) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                         47
 9) Norfolk Real Deal (Virginia)                    46
10) Team Nebraska Brooks (Nebraska)                 28
11) Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey (New Jersey)  26
12) Club Arkansas (Arkansas)                         8
13) Emporia Track Club (Missouri Valley)             7
14) Personal Best Athletics (Oklahoma)               6
14) CL Athletics Stars (Gulf)                        6
14) Heartland Racewalkers (Missouri Valley)          6
17) Cheetahs International T.C (Southern California) 5
18) Stealth Track Club Inc.                          4
18) MO Valley Masters Track Club (Missouri Valley)   4
20) West Valley Track Club (Pacific)                 2.5
21) NTC Fast Track (Florida)                         2
21) Atlanta Track Club (Georgia)                     2
21) U.S. Elite International (Potomac Valley)        2


Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valma Bass                   Southwest Sprinters      11.86Q -1.2  1
  2 Ashley Lodree                VS Athletics             12.14Q  0.9  2
  3 Natilee Dawkins              Nike Central Park TC     12.36q -1.2  1
  4 Keilah Tyson                 Norfolk Real             12.44q -1.2  1
  4 Dacia Taylor                 Greater Boston TC        12.44q  0.9  2
  6 Jodyann Raymond              Nike Central Park TC     12.46q -1.2  1
  7 Tenay Chandler               Norfolk Real             12.59q  0.9  2
  8 Antonia Vega                 VS Athletics             12.62q  0.9  2
  9 Crystal Winter               Nike Central Park TC     12.72  -1.2  1
 10 Kate Conwell                 Club Northwest           12.80   0.9  2
 11 Jewel Moore                  Nike Central Park TC     13.39   0.9  2
 -- Quasheba Lee                 Southwest Sprinters     X12.11  -1.2  1
 -- Carita Cole                  Southwest Sprinters     X12.38   0.9  2

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valma Bass                   Southwest Sprinters      11.98   1.7
  2 Ashley Lodree                VS Athletics             12.29   1.7
  3 Keilah Tyson                 Norfolk Real Deal        12.34   1.7
  4 Natilee Dawkins              Nike Central Park TC     12.43   1.7
  5 Tenay Chandler               Norfolk Real Deal        12.50   1.7
  6 Dacia Taylor                 Greater Boston TC        12.59   1.7
  7 Jodyann Raymond              Nike Central Park TC     12.65   1.7
  8 Antonia Vega                 VS Athletics             12.72   1.7

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valma Bass                   Southwest Sprinters      23.88Q -0.6  1
  2 April Panteau                VS Athletics             24.72Q  0.6  3
  3 Dacia Taylor                 Greater Boston TC        25.14Q -0.6  2
  4 Magnolia Howell              VS Athletics             24.75q  0.6  3
  5 Tiffany Harris               Norfolk Real Deal        25.18q -0.6  1
  6 Raven Wilson                 Norfolk Real Deal        25.34q -0.6  1
  7 Jodyann Raymond              Nike Central Park TC     25.35q -0.6  2
  8 Josette Pierre-Louis         Greater Boston TC        25.38q -0.6  1
  9 Tiera Fletcher               Greater Boston TC        25.48  -0.6  2
 10 Treisha Thorpe-Dulgarian     U.S. Elite I             25.84   0.6  3
 11 Lisa Daley                   Nike Central Park TC     25.99  -0.6  2
 12 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Boston TC        26.39  -0.6  2
 13 Sheena Ruff                  Zenith Velocity          27.00   0.6  3
 14 Tierra Chavis                Zenith Velocity          27.03   0.6  3
 15 Crystal Bradford             Club Northwest           27.29   0.6  3
 16 Jewel Moore                  Nike Central Park TC     27.81  -0.6  2
 -- Quasheba Lee                 Southwest Sprinters     X24.66  -0.6  2
 -- Carita Cole                  Southwest Sprinters     X25.99   0.6  3

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valma Bass                   Southwest Sprinters      24.65   2.2
  2 April Panteau                VS Athletics             24.97   2.2
  3 Magnolia Howell              VS Athletics             25.10   2.2
  4 Tiffany Harris               Norfolk Real Deal        25.25   2.2
  5 Raven Wilson                 Norfolk Real Deal        25.82   2.2
  6 Dacia Taylor                 Greater Boston TC        25.83   2.2
  7 Jodyann Raymond              Nike Central Park TC     26.23   2.2
  8 Josette Pierre-Louis         Greater Boston TC        26.39   2.2

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 51.61  2007        Aliann Pompey, Shore Athletic Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Dumpson               Lemans Track             54.07   2
  2 Angee Henry                  Team Nebraska            54.77   2
  3 April Panteau                VS Athletics             55.60   2
  4 Magnolia Howell              VS Athletics             56.17   2
  5 Keishia Thorpe               U.S. Elite I             56.36   2
  6 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Boston TC        57.37   1
  7 Tiera Fletcher               Greater Boston TC        57.79   2
  8 Josette Pierre-Louis         Greater Boston TC        57.91   1
  9 Lisa Daley                   Nike Central Park TC     58.23   1
 10 Treisha Thorpe-Dulgarian     U.S. Elite I             58.36   2
 11 Marlene Belizaire            Norfolk Real Deal        58.44   2
 12 Christine Kloiber            Greater Boston TC      1:00.67   1
 13 Anjarh Clemons               Kansas City Smoke      1:01.44   1
 -- Destiny Woodbury             Southwest Sprinters     X59.04   1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.94  2007        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, U.S. Elite Internat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roseline Addo-Agboke         VS Athletics           2:10.26
  2 Angee Henry                  Team Nebraska          2:10.71
  3 Melissa Sherman              Nike Central Park TC   2:10.75
  4 Tyrona Heath                 Nike Central Park TC   2:10.77
  5 Sascha Scott                 Kansas City Smoke      2:11.00
  6 Caryn Waterson Gehrke        Nike Central Park TC   2:11.31
  7 Natalie Gingerich            Nike Central Park TC   2:14.77
  8 Ronnesia Gaskins             Greater Boston TC      2:16.48
  9 Cydney Robinson              Norfolk Real Deal      2:17.90
 10 Kate Cushing                 Nike Central Park TC   2:17.99
 11 Chris Gentile                VS Athletics           2:19.37
 12 Allison McCabe               Greater Boston TC      2:21.30
 13 Jennifer Lee                 Greater Boston TC      2:21.42
 14 Dorothy Jean-Pierre          Lemans Track           2:23.87

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:13.79  2001        Collette Liss, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sascha Scott                 Kansas City Smoke      4:28.24
  2 Melissa Sherman              Nike Central Park TC   4:33.96
  3 Katharine Irvin              Nike Central Park TC   4:34.46
  4 Natalie Gingerich            Nike Central Park TC   4:36.02
  5 Allison McCabe               Greater Boston TC      4:36.64
  6 Kate Cushing                 Nike Central Park TC   4:38.08
  7 Aileen Conlon                Nike Central Park TC   4:39.33
  8 Jennifer Lee                 Greater Boston TC      4:43.57
  9 Roseline Addo-Agboke         VS Athletics           5:01.05
 10 Dorothy Jean-Pierre          Lemans Track           5:04.75
 -- Chris Gentile                VS Athletics               DNF
 -- Caryn Waterson Gehrke        Nike Central Park TC       DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 16:11.07  2006        Emily Field, Luke's Locker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aileen Conlon                Nike Central Park TC  17:35.28
  2 Katrina Bruckschwaiger       Nike Central Park TC  17:57.56
  3 Genevieve Graff-Ermeling     VS Athletics          18:06.77
  4 Teri Wilson                  Brockport Distance P  19:49.22
  5 Zoe Swenson                  Nike Central Park TC  19:56.29

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katharine Irvin              Nike Central Park TC  37:06.16
  2 Vanessa Martell              Brockport Distance P  37:14.59
  3 Maria Pavkovitch             Nike Central Park TC  38:20.74
  4 Trisha Sliker                Brockport Distance P  38:36.65
  5 Amanda DiPaolo               ConnQuest             39:00.74
  6 Katrina Bruckschwaiger       Nike Central Park TC  40:26.58
  7 Sarah Glatt                  Team Nebraska         41:34.78

Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: M 22:54.73  2005        Joanne Dow, New England Race Walkers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eileen McManus               Heartland Racewalk     33:14.05

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real Deal        13.73   2.2
  2 Ashley Lodree                VS Athletics             13.90   2.2
  3 Natilee Dawkins              Nike Central Park TC     14.36   2.2
  4 Crystal Bradford             Club Northwest           15.88   2.2
  5 Cierra Robinson              Kansas City Smoke        17.59   2.2
  6 Hannah Wagner                ConnQuest                17.75   2.2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.83  2006        Michelle Burger, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Dumpson               Lemans Track             58.05   2
  2 Keishia Thorpe               U.S. Elite I           1:00.33   2
  3 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real Deal      1:04.22   2
  4 Crystal Winter               Nike Central Park TC   1:06.22   2
  5 Maia Wise                    Norfolk Real Deal      1:06.75   2
  6 Jessica Klett                Greater Boston TC      1:07.68   2
  7 Tenay Chandler               Norfolk Real Deal      1:09.40   2
  8 Deanna Clark                 Greater Boston TC      1:13.13   1
  9 Cierra Robinson              Kansas City Smoke      1:21.01   1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:08.80  2007        Dawn Cromer, Pacers/Brook
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Martell              Brockport Di          11:14.29
  2 Aileen Conlon                Nike Central Park TC  11:27.56
  3 Victoria Barnaby             Greater Boston TC     11:48.49
  4 Trisha Sliker                Brockport Distance P  12:07.41
  5 Amanda DiPaolo               ConnQuest             12:18.34
  6 Teri Wilson                  Brockport Distance P  13:36.11

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 45.75  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                47.04
     1) Keilah Tyson                    2) Tenay Chandler
     3) Samaiyah Islam                  4) Raven Wilson
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                     47.31
     1) Natilee Dawkins                 2) Jewel Moore
     3) Jodyann Raymond                 4) Crystal Winter
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        48.76
     1) Josette Pierre-Louis            2) Tiera Fletcher
     3) Dacia Taylor                    4) Sara O'Brien
 -- Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                  X46.01

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:45.35  2003        Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              3:54.77
     1) Tiffany Harris                  2) Marlene Belizaire
     3) Cydney Robinson                 4) Raven Wilson
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   3:56.43
     1) Lisa Daley                      2) Caryn Waterson Gehrke
     3) Melissa Sherman                 4) Tyrona Heath
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:57.07
     1) Josette Pierre-Louis            2) Christine Kloiber
     3) Tiera Fletcher                  4) Sara O'Brien
 -- Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                X3:50.89
     1) Valma Bass                      2) Destiny Woodbury
     3) Quasheba Lee                    4) Carita Cole

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:51.80  2006        Greater Boston TC, 
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   9:23.01
     1) Kate Cushing                    2) Melissa Sherman
     3) Tyrona Heath                    4) Natalie Gingerich
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      9:49.27
     1) Jessica Klett                   2) Deanna Clark
     3) Victoria Barnaby                4) Ronnesia Gaskins
  3 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              9:56.42
     1) Cydney Robinson                 2) Maia Wise
     3) Carolyn Lewis                   4) Marlene Belizaire

Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                        1:43.14
     1) Magnolia Howell                 2) Ashley Lodree
     3) Antonia Vega                    4) April Panteau
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              1:45.25
     1) Samaiyah Islam                  2) Tenay Chandler
     3) Maia Wise                       4) Tiffany Harris
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      1:57.73
     1) Jessica Klett                   2) Christine Kloiber
     3) Tessa Clare                     4) Katie Hammond
 -- Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                        DQ
     1) Jodyann Raymond                 2) Natilee Dawkins
     3) Jewel Moore                     4) Lisa Daley

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:06.56  2004        Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                  12:04.90
     1) Natalie Gingerich               2) Crystal Winter
     3) Caryn Waterson Gehrke           4) Katharine Irvin
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     12:14.32
     1) Jennifer Lee                    2) Tessa Clare
     3) Ronnesia Gaskins                4) Allison McCabe
  3 Brockport Distance Project  'A'                   X13:36.61
     1) Trisha Sliker                   2) Tara Phouthavongsa
     3) Teri Wilson                     4) Vanessa Martell

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.83m  2001        Stacy-Ann Grant, Shore Athletic Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Clare                  Greater Boston TC        1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Jennifer Hawkes              Greater Boston TC       J1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Hannah Wagner                ConnQuest                1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Tara Phouthavongsa           Brockport Di            J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Antisha Anderson             VS Athletics            J1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Keilah Tyson                 Norfolk Real Deal        1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real Deal        1.50m    4-11.00

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Conwell                 Club Northwest           3.95m   12-11.50
  2 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real Deal        3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Linda Kuenzi                 Vault Midwest            3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Jennie Sewell                Club Northwest              NH
 -- Christen Botteron            Vault Midwest               NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6.52m  2002        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Harris               Norfolk Real Deal        5.94m   1.5  19-06.00
  2 Cortney Stafford             VS Athletics             5.86m   1.6  19-02.75
  3 Yetsa Tuakli-Wosornu         U.S. Elite I             5.85m   2.5  19-02.50
  4 Blessing Ufodiama            VS Athletics             5.78m   1.8  18-11.75
  5 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real Deal        5.38m   2.1  17-08.00
  6 Keilah Tyson                 Norfolk Real Deal        5.31m   1.2  17-05.25
  7 Tara Phouthavongsa           Brockport Distance P     5.25m   1.8  17-02.75
  8 Hannah Wagner                ConnQuest                4.92m   2.1  16-01.75
  9 Jewel Moore                  Nike Central Park TC     4.76m   1.3  15-07.50
 -- Jodyann Raymond              Nike Central Park TC      FOUL   NWI
 -- Nicolette Hay                ConnQuest                 FOUL   NWI

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.43m  2007        Sherita Williams, Greater Boston TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanna Alexander             U.S. Elite I            13.75m   4.1  45-01.50
  2 Blessing Ufodiama            VS Athletics            13.24m   3.0  43-05.25
  3 Yetsa Tuakli-Wosornu         U.S. Elite I            12.25m   1.3  40-02.25
  4 Lauren Lourick               Lemans Track            11.99m   3.3  39-04.00
  5 Cortney Stafford             VS Athletics            11.97m   0.9  39-03.25
  6 Nicolette Hay                ConnQuest               11.91m   2.6  39-01.00
  7 Crystal Winter               Nike Central Park TC    10.15m   1.9  33-03.75
-- Simidele Adeagbo              Southwest Sprinters     X13.29m   3.8  43-07.25 
-- Raven Wilson                  Norfolk Real Deal          FOUL   NWI


Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15.32m  2002        DeeDee Nathan, Indiania Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Steiner             Team Nebraska           14.38m   47-02.25
  2 Kateema Riettie              Nike Central Park TC    12.77m   41-10.75
  3 Stacey Connor                Greater Boston TC       11.49m   37-08.50
  4 Katelyn Ciarelli             VS Athletics            10.36m   34-00.00
  5 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real Deal        9.04m   29-08.00
  6 Kelsey Bishop                ConnQuest                8.81m   28-11.00

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 45.93m  2004        Sara Hilgers, Lord of the Rings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Ciarelli             VS Athletics            48.51m     159-02  Meet Record
  2 Jennifer Steiner             Team Nebraska           47.39m     155-06
  3 Stacey Connor                Greater Boston TC       44.05m     144-06
  4 Jennifer Heim                Brockport Distance P    41.03m     134-07
  5 Lauren Primerano             Nike Central Park TC    32.43m     106-05
  6 Kelsey Bishop                ConnQuest               26.21m      86-00

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58.58m  2001        Alexandria Earl-Givan, New Haven Age Group
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Kraychir               VS Athletics            53.82m     176-07
  2 Jennifer Steiner             Team Nebraska           52.56m     172-05
  3 Katie Kraychir               VS Athletics            48.53m     159-03
  4 Kelsey Bishop                ConnQuest               44.86m     147-02
  5 Jennifer Heim                Brockport Distance P    44.35m     145-06
  6 Lauren Primerano             Nike Central Park TC    42.26m     138-08
  7 Katelyn Ciarelli             VS Athletics            41.79m     137-01
  8 Stacey Connor                Greater Boston TC       36.31m     119-01

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 50.08m  2005        Kateema Riettie, Greater Boston TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kateema Riettie              Nike Central Park TC    54.78m     179-09 Meet Record
  2 Antisha Anderson             VS Athletics            42.00m     137-09
  3 Lauren Primerano             Nike Central Park TC    39.38m     129-02
  4 Katelyn Ciarelli             VS Athletics            39.18m     128-06
  5 Stacey Connor                Greater Boston TC       28.72m      94-03
  6 Hannah Wagner                ConnQuest               27.32m      89-07
  7 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real Deal       25.17m      82-07
  8 Jennifer Heim                Brockport Distance P    23.49m      77-01

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.20  2006        Carlos Moore, Cheetahs Int.
        Meet: M 10.20  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashhad Agyapong              Shore Athlet             10.38Q  1.0  4
  2 Dabryan Blanton              Southwest Sprinters      10.59Q +0.0  3
  3 Desmond Bynum                Southwest Sprinters      10.61Q  0.8  1
  4 Preston Perry                CL Athletics             10.67Q  0.6  2
  5 Jerome Miller                Southwest Sprinters      10.65q  1.0  4
  6 Reggie Hill                  Southwest Sprinters      10.70q  0.8  1
  7 Keith Ricks                  Norfolk Real Deal        10.76q +0.0  3
  8 Byron Gibson                 U.S. Elite I             10.83q  0.6  2
  9 Brent Gray                   VS Athletics             10.84   0.8  1
 10 Nabie Fofanah                Nike Central Park TC     10.86  +0.0  3
 11 John Miles                   Kansas City Smoke        10.93  +0.0  3
 12 Adrian Crichlow              Nike Central Park TC     10.96   0.8  1
 13 Amara Sama                   Stealth Trac             11.11   0.6  2
 14 Johnny Deryeghiayan          Cheetahs Int             11.12   1.0  4
 15 Mark Mitchell                Kansas City Smoke        11.16   0.8  1
 16 Austin Hawthorne             Kansas City Smoke        11.24   0.6  2
 17 Stallone Watson              VS Athletics             11.28   1.0  4
 18 Dominique Jones              Big River Running Co.    11.37  +0.0  3
 19 Rawle Delisle                Nike Central Park TC     11.48   0.6  2
 20 Everad Samuels               Greater Boston TC        11.52   1.0  4
 21 Roger Hawkins                KC Extreme T             11.55   0.6  2
 22 Berg Heskin                  MO Valley Ma             11.93  +0.0  3
 23 Damond Berry                 Kansas City Smoke        14.25   0.6  2

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.20  2006        Carlos Moore, Cheetahs Int.
        Meet: M 10.20  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashhad Agyapong              Shore AC                 10.60  -2.0
  2 Dabryan Blanton              Southwest Sprinters      10.67  -2.0
  3 Preston Perry                CL Athletics             10.72  -2.0
  4 Jerome Miller                Southwest Sprinters      10.89  -2.0  10.881
  5 Desmond Bynum                Southwest Sprinters     J10.89  -2.0  10.884
  6 Keith Ricks                  Norfolk Real Deal       J10.89  -2.0  10.890
  7 Byron Gibson                 U.S. Elite I             10.96  -2.0
  8 Reggie Hill                  Southwest Sprinters      11.01  -2.0

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashhad Agyapong              Shore Athlet             20.75Q  0.4  5
  2 Ryan Bailey                  Club Northwest           20.95Q  0.6  3
  3 Brent Gray                   VS Athletics             21.28Q  0.3  1
  4 Dabryan Blanton              Southwest Sprinters      21.56Q +0.0  4
  5 Desmond Bynum                Southwest Sprinters      21.61Q +0.0  2
  6 Keith Ricks                  Norfolk Real Deal        21.32q  0.3  1
  7 Nabie Fofanah                Nike Central Park TC     21.51q  0.3  1
  8 Adrian Crichlow              Nike Central Park TC     21.78q  0.4  5
  9 Hafiz Greigre                Greater Boston TC        21.80  +0.0  2
 10 Reggie Hill                  Southwest Sprinters      21.82   0.6  3
 11 Julius Jiles                 Kansas City Smoke        21.87  +0.0  4
 12 James Taylor                 Norfolk Real Deal        21.98  +0.0  2
 13 Bryan Collins                Stealth Trac             22.02  +0.0  4
 14 Damien Brigham               Southwest Sprinters      22.07   0.4  5
 15 Byron Gibson                 U.S. Elite I             22.09   0.6  3
 16 John Miles                   Kansas City Smoke        22.10  +0.0  4
 17 Amara Sama                   Stealth Trac             22.14   0.6  3
 18 Alex Ingram                  Kansas City Smoke        22.20  +0.0  2
 19 Thomas Speller               Norfolk Real Deal        22.47  +0.0  2
 20 Dominique Jones              Big River Running Co.    22.75  +0.0  2
 21 Everad Samuels               Greater Boston TC        22.82  +0.0  4
 22 Alexander Engel              Greater Boston TC        22.86   0.4  5
 23 Austin Hawthorne             Kansas City Smoke        22.90  +0.0  2
 24 Rawle Delisle                Nike Central Park TC     22.95   0.3  1
 25 Nigel Daniels                Southwest Sprinters      23.04   0.6  3
 26 Roger Hawkins                KC Extreme T             23.34   0.3  1
 27 Daniel Casanova              Zenith Velocity          23.52  +0.0  4
 28 Christian Tirella            Greater Boston TC        23.56   0.3  1
 29 Walt Smith                   Zenith Velocity          23.76  +0.0  4
 30 Dane Francois                Zenith Velocity          24.56   0.6  3
 -- Khalid Mulazim               Southwest Sprinters     X23.62   0.4  5

Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Bailey                  Club Northwest           21.43   2.6
  2 Dabryan Blanton              Southwest Sprinters      21.53   2.6
  3 Brent Gray                   VS Athletics             21.78   2.6
  4 Desmond Bynum                Southwest Sprinters      21.80   2.6
  5 Keith Ricks                  Norfolk Real Deal        21.94   2.6
  6 Adrian Crichlow              Nike Central Park TC     22.16   2.6
  7 Nabie Fofanah                Nike Central Park TC     22.51   2.6

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Bailey                  Club Northwest           47.05   2
  2 Hafiz Greigre                Greater Boston TC        47.55   2
  3 Bryan Kelly                  Southwest Sprinters      48.14   2
  4 Juvell Bullard               Norfolk Real Deal        48.20   2
  5 Bryan Collins                Stealth Trac             48.38   2
  6 Alexander Engel              Greater Boston TC        48.90   2
  7 Kobie Fuller                 Nike Central Park TC     49.74   2
  8 Damien Brigham               Southwest Sprinters      49.86   1
  9 Brandon Brisco               VS Athletics             50.13   1
 10 Shomari Taylor               Nike Central Park TC     50.70   1
 11 David Cahill                 Greater Boston TC        50.93   1
 12 James Reed                   Club Northwest           51.34   1
 13 Christian Tirella            Greater Boston TC        51.76   1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Rutt                 ConnQuest              1:51.90
  2 James Henry                  Kansas City Smoke      1:51.99
  3 Nectaly Barbosa              Club Northwest         1:52.20
  4 Carter Snow                  Big River Running Co.  1:52.81
  4 Damion Drummond              Nike Central Park TC   1:52.81
  6 Jon Collins                  VS Athletics           1:55.16
  7 Ryan Johnson                 Club Northwest         1:56.15
  8 Jeremy Doherty               Big River Running Co.  1:57.09
  9 Samuel Mackenzie             Nike Central Park TC   1:57.24
 10 Shannon Stenger              Team Nebraska          1:57.74
 11 Edward Strickler             Club Northwest         1:58.11
 12 Matt Schiller                Greater Boston TC      1:58.57
 13 Isaiah Cherry                Zenith Velocity        1:59.69
 14 Joshua Seeherman             Greater Boston TC      2:00.20
 15 Logan Miller                 Stealth Track          2:09.44

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:54.03  2007        Robert Duncan, Kansas City Smoke
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Doherty               Big River Running Co.  3:59.87
  2 Ben Rosario                  Big River Running Co.  4:00.38
  3 Joe Moore                    Kansas City Smoke      4:00.64
  4 Brian Gertzen                Nike Central Park TC   4:01.19
  5 Samuel Mackenzie             Nike Central Park TC   4:01.23
  6 William Seidel               Nike Central Park TC   4:04.75
  7 Jason Ostenson               Nike Central Park TC   4:05.27
  8 Brian Batliner               Kansas City Smoke      4:06.53
  9 Andrew Bonventre             Nike Central Park TC   4:09.65
 10 Matt McKeehan                VS Athletics           4:12.12
 11 Bruce Jackson                Club Northwest         4:19.88
 -- Nectaly Barbosa              Club Northwest               DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ben Rosario                  Big River Running Co. 15:17.27
  2 John Roberts                 Nike Central Park TC  15:45.28
  3 Brian Gertzen                Nike Central Park TC  15:53.45
  4 Paul Wilson                  Team Nebraska         16:14.40
  5 Jason Ostenson               Nike Central Park TC  16:28.19
  6 Jesse Chettle                Kansas City Smoke     16:41.82
  7 Bobby Reyes                  Atlanta TC            16:56.97
  8 Andrew Landry                ConnQuest             19:04.67
 -- Matt McKeehan                VS Athletics               DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jason McCullough             Kansas City Smoke     31:35.05
  2 Karl Gilpin                  Big River Running Co. 31:42.27
  3 Joe Moore                    Kansas City Smoke     32:03.19
  4 Carl Dambkowski              Nike Central Park TC  32:04.50
  5 Levi Ashley                  Team Nebraska         32:25.48
  6 Aaron Davidson               Kansas City Smoke     32:37.11
  7 Tom Nichols                  Team Nebraska         33:26.34
  8 John Roberts                 Nike Central Park TC  37:30.21
 -- Bobby Reyes                  Atlanta TC               DNF

Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: M 20:34.13  2005        Tim Seaman, New York AC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patrick Stroupe              Kansas City Smoke     22:01.84
  2 Geoffrey Karhoff             Kansas City Smoke     30:23.18
  3 Alan Poisner                 Heartland Racewalk    33:43.21
 -- Dave Gwyn                    Terlingua Tr                DQ

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.70  2007        Justin Lindsey, Shore Athlet
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hector Cotto                 Greater Boston TC        14.08Q -1.1  2
  2 Jerome Miller                Southwest Sprinters      14.21Q -2.4  1
  3 Julius Jiles                 Kansas City Smoke        14.23Q -2.4  1
  4 Dominique Degrammont         Cheetahs Int             14.41Q -1.1  2
  5 Jamaal Johnson               NTC Fast Track           15.09q -1.1  2
  6 Jamel Sims                   Kansas City Smoke        15.15q -1.1  2
  7 Andrew McDowell              Kansas City Smoke        15.30q -1.1  2
  8 Luther Wilson                Kansas City Smoke        15.31q -2.4  1
  9 Stallone Watson              VS Athletics             15.39  -1.1  2
 10 Andrew Hall                  Greater Boston TC        15.49  -2.4  1
 11 Anthony Boyer                Kansas City Smoke        15.67  -2.4  1
 12 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston TC        16.23  -2.4  1
 13 Darnell Gatling              Nike Central Park TC     17.12  -2.4  1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.70  2007        Justin Lindsey, Shore Athlet
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hector Cotto                 Greater Boston TC        13.85   2.5
  2 Jerome Miller                Southwest Sprinters      13.98   2.5
  3 Julius Jiles                 Kansas City Smoke        14.03   2.5
  4 Dominique Degrammont         Cheetahs Int             14.55   2.5
  5 Andrew McDowell              Kansas City Smoke        14.67   2.5
  6 Luther Wilson                Kansas City Smoke        14.86   2.5
  7 Jamaal Johnson               Ntc Fast Tra             15.09   2.5
  8 Jamel Sims                   Kansas City Smoke        15.18   2.5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.41  2008        Adrian Findlay, Executive Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Clark                    VS Athletics             50.42   2
  2 Corderol Madison             Norfolk Real Deal        53.62   2
  3 Jamel Sims                   Kansas City Smoke        54.66   2
  4 Shomari Taylor               Nike Central Park TC     54.73   2
  5 David Cahill                 Greater Boston TC        56.29   1
  6 Darnell Gatling              Nike Central Park TC     56.75   1
  7 Andrew McDowell              Kansas City Smoke        57.80   2
  8 Luther Wilson                Kansas City Smoke        57.96   2
  9 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston TC        59.87   1
 10 Andrew Landry                ConnQuest              1:06.92   1
 -- Robert Price                 Southwest Sprinters     X55.61   2
 -- Winston Chambers             Southwest Sprinters        XDQ   2


Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adam MacDowell               Big River Running Co.  9:33.86
  2 Brian Whitehead              Big River Running Co.  9:50.33
  3 Matthew Pohren               Team Nebraska          9:53.72
  4 Carl Dambkowski              Nike Central Park TC  10:16.26
  5 William Seidel               Nike Central Park TC  10:42.72
  6 Andrew Bonventre             Nike Central Park TC  10:55.79
  7 Jason Hewitt                 Greater Boston TC     11:10.50
  8 Andrew Landry                ConnQuest             11:12.48

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 39.97  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                   40.23
     1) Dabryan Blanton                 2) Jerome Miller
     3) Reggie Hill                     4) Desmond Bynum
  2 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                41.68
     1) Andrew McDowell                 2) Julius Jiles
     3) Austin Hawthorne                4) John Miles
  3 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                     41.87
     1) Shomari Taylor                  2) Adrian Crichlow
     3) Nabie Fofanah                   4) Rawle Delisle
  4 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                41.97
     1) Kevin Nichols                   2) James Taylor
     3) Thomas Speller                  4) Wesley Smith
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        43.26
     1) David Cahill                    2) Christian Tirella
     3) Alexander Engel                 4) Hafiz Greigre
 -- VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                       X1:04.52
     1) Rafer Weaver                    2) Alsid Panteau
     3) Dennis Drysdom                  4) Matt McKeehan

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:07.92  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 3:13.69
     1) Jerome Miller                   2) Bryan Kelly
     3) Damien Brigham                  4) Reggie Hill
  2 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                        3:15.05
     1) Brandon Brisco                  2) Jon Collins
     3) Brent Gray                      4) Ben Clark
  3 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   3:17.40
     1) Adrian Crichlow                 2) Kobie Fuller
     3) Shomari Taylor                  4) Damion Drummond
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:21.06
     1) Alexander Engel                 2) Christian Tirella
     3) David Cahill                    4) Hafiz Greigre
  5 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:21.63
     1) Bruce Jackson                   2) James Reed
     3) Edward Strickler                4) Nectaly Barbosa
  6 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              3:21.81
     1) Corderol Madison                2) Thomas Speller
     3) Keith Ricks                     4) Juvell Bullard
 -- Zenith Velocity  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Daniel Casanova                 2) Tyri Coerbell
     3) Walt Smith                      4) Earl Mcneil

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:25.42  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 7:41.31
     1) Bruce Jackson                   2) Ryan Johnson
     3) Edward Strickler                4) Nectaly Barbosa
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   7:51.89
     1) Samuel Mackenzie                2) Jason Ostenson
     3) Brian Gertzen                   4) Damion Drummond
  3 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                        8:16.71
     1) Rafer Weaver                    2) Dennis Drysdom
     3) Alsid Panteau                   4) Jon Collins
  4 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              8:22.92
     1) Eric Hunt                       2) Jesse Chettle
     3) Brian Batliner                  4) Joe Moore
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      8:34.58
     1) Aaron Binkley                   2) Jason Hewitt
     3) Joshua Seeherman                4) Matt Schiller

Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:24.28  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 1:30.32M
     1) Dabryan Blanton                 2) Reggie Hill
     3) Nigel Daniels                   4) Desmond Bynum
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   1:31.53M
     1) Nabie Fofanah                   2) Kobie Fuller
     3) Adrian Crichlow                 4) Damion Drummond
  3 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              1:31.59M
     1) James Taylor                    2) Marlon Woods
     3) Corderol Madison                4) Juvell Bullard
  4 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              1:34.72M
     1) Alex Ingram                     2) Mark Mitchell
     3) Austin Hawthorne                4) John Miles
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      1:35.21M
     1) Hafiz Greigre                   2) Everad Samuels
     3) David Callum                    4) Andrew Hall
  6 ConnQuest  'A'                                      1:45.23M
     1) Andrew Landry                   2) Peter Koumlelis
     3) Andre Reid                      4) Michael Rutt
 -- Club Northwest  'A'                                     DNF
     1) James Reed                      2) Justin Lawrence
     3) Norris Frederick                4) Ryan Bailey
 -- Zenith Velocity  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Daniel Casanova                 2) Earl Mcneil
     3) Karl Pierre                     4) Tyri Coerbell

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:16.24  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big River Running Company  'A'                     10:16.92
     1) Jeremy Doherty                  2) Dominique Jones
     3) Carter Snow                     4) Ben Rosario
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                  10:35.52
     1) Jason Ostenson                  2) Rawle Delisle
     3) Brian Gertzen                   4) Samuel Mackenzie
  3 Team Nebraska Brooks  'A'                          10:40.35
     1) Shannon Stenger                 2) Dustin Llewellyn
     3) Matthew Pohren                  4) Paul Wilson
  4 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                       10:56.73
 -- Kansas City Smoke  'A'                            X11:03.10
     1) Jesse Chettle                   2) Garrett Newman
     3) Austin Bunn                     4) Brian Batliner
 -- Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                    X12:00.75
     1) Aaron Binkley                   2) Francis Shen
     3) Joshua Seeherman                4) Jason Hewitt

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.20m  2008        Joe Kindred, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Carter                  VS Athletics             2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Brandon Childs               Emporia Trac             2.10m    6-10.75
  2 Andy Gilmore                 Kansas City Smoke        2.10m    6-10.75
  4 Adebayo Adio                 Kansas City Smoke        2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Norris Frederick             Club Northwest           2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Jah Bennett                  West Valley             J2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Kerrin Payne                 Kansas City Smoke       J2.05m    6-08.75
  8 Josh Muwwakkil               VS Athletics             2.00m    6-06.75
  9 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real Deal        J2.00m    6-06.75
 10 Kevin Nichols                Norfolk Real Deal        1.95m    6-04.75
 11 Chris Randolph               Club Northwest           1.90m    6-02.75
 12 Karl Hawke                   Nike Central Park TC    J1.90m    6-02.75
 13 Andrew Hall                  Greater Boston TC        1.85m    6-00.75

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8.07m  2004        Sean Robbins, Ashland Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Cadeau Kelley                Shore Athlet             7.73m   3.3  25-04.50
  2 Erick Walder                 Club Arkansa             7.70m   3.7  25-03.25
  3 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real Deal        7.55m   4.1  24-09.25
  4 Norris Frederick             Club Northwest           7.54m   1.7  24-09.00
  5 Milton Henry                 Kansas City Smoke        7.46m   2.6  24-05.75
  6 Matt Carter                  VS Athletics             7.10m   4.4  23-03.50
  7 Wesley Smith                 Norfolk Real Deal        6.94m   2.9  22-09.25
  8 Ronald Carter                VS Athletics             6.93m   2.5  22-09.00
  9 Kevin Nichols                Norfolk Real Deal        6.85m   4.4  22-05.75
 10 Jamil Smith                  VS Athletics             6.83m   3.5  22-05.00
 11 Andrew Hall                  Greater Boston TC        6.61m   3.5  21-08.25
 12 Shomari Taylor               Nike Central Park TC     6.58m   2.3  21-07.25
 13 Berg Heskin                  MO Valley Ma             6.17m   3.1  20-03.00
 -- Josh Muwwakkil               VS Athletics              FOUL   NWI
 -- Tyrin Harris                 Kansas City Smoke         FOUL   NWI

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.39m  2007        Tuan Wreh, Shore Athletic Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Samyr Laine                  Greater Boston TC       16.38m   2.0  53-09.00
  2 Ronald Carter                VS Athletics            15.79m   1.4  51-09.75
  3 Tuan Wreh                    Shore Athlet            15.51m   1.9  50-10.75
  4 Tyrin Harris                 Kansas City Smoke       15.06m   3.8  49-05.00
  5 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real Deal       14.58m   2.2  47-10.00
  6 Justin Lawrence              Club Northwest          14.48m   1.7  47-06.25
  7 Jamil Smith                  VS Athletics            14.43m   1.2  47-04.25
  8 Jeffrey Sejour               Greater Boston TC       14.25m   1.6  46-09.00
  9 Shomari Taylor               Nike Central Park TC    13.22m   2.8  43-04.50

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18.10m  2003        Stevimir Ercegovac, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 John Langhauser              Nike Central Park TC    18.28m   59-11.75 Meet Record
  2 Andre Reid                   ConnQuest               17.22m   56-06.00
  3 Nick Garcia                  VS Athletics            16.85m   55-03.50
  4 Tomas Fajardo                VS Athletics            16.80m   55-01.50
  5 Andrew Dubs                  ConnQuest               16.49m   54-01.25
  6 John Fitzgerald              Personal Bes            13.99m   45-10.75
  7 Jason Robbs                  Kansas City Smoke       13.88m   45-06.50
  8 Andrew Hall                  Greater Boston TC       13.20m   43-03.75
  9 Chris Hadden                 Team Nebraska           13.00m   42-08.00

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 62.16m  2001        Carl Brown, Athenian Athletics
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Lightbody                VS Athletics            55.57m     182-04
  2 Brady Maska                  Kansas City Smoke       54.73m     179-07
  3 Tomas Fajardo                VS Athletics            51.93m     170-04
  4 Andre Reid                   ConnQuest               48.45m     158-11
  5 Nick Garcia                  VS Athletics            47.70m     156-06
  6 John Fitzgerald              Personal Bes            46.04m     151-00
  7 John Langhauser              Nike Central Park TC    45.11m     148-00
  8 Jason Robbs                  Kansas City Smoke       43.40m     142-05
  9 Aaron Isaacs                 ConnQuest               43.04m     141-02

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 69.88m  2004        Zack Riley, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Isaacs                 ConnQuest               58.05m     190-05
  2 Brady Maska                  Kansas City Smoke       55.92m     183-05
  3 Jason Robbs                  Kansas City Smoke       52.66m     172-09
  4 Aaron Bozarth                Team Nebraska           52.61m     172-07
  5 Trevor Kraychir              VS Athletics            51.16m     167-10

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 76.31m  2003        Kirt Thompson, Indiania Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aris Borjas                  VS Athletics            67.57m     221-08
  2 Andrew Hall                  Greater Boston TC       64.13m     210-05
  3 Chris Richardson             VS Athletics            59.32m     194-07
  4 Andre Reid                   ConnQuest               55.13m     180-10
  5 Berg Heskin                  MO Valley Masters       49.92m     163-09
  6 Rawle Delisle                Nike Central Park TC    45.78m     150-02
  7 Brady Maska                  Kansas City Smoke       42.14m     138-03
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx