Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Women
1 Susannah Beck 40 Eugene OR 7:32:12  CR
2 Kami Semick 42 Bend OR 7:42:54
3 Annie Thiessen 37 Tacoma WA 8:29:45
4 Alison Hanks 27 Winthrop WA 8:36:37
5 Kendra Ralstin 40 Puyallup WA 8:51:07
6 Gwen Scott 41 Seattle WA 8:55:56
7 Darla Brader 35 Bend OR 9:20:21
8 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 40 Sammamish WA 9:32:21
9 Andrea Felton 32 Scottsdale AZ 9:36:23
10 Van Phan 37 Maple Valley WA 9:44:24
11 Stacey Bunton 45 Tigard OR 9:52:52
12 Ronda Sundermeier 41 Tigard OR 9:59:42
13 Heidi Perry 37 Lacey WA 10:52:05
14 June Gessner 55 Salida CO 11:08:13
15 Karen King 51 Seattle WA 11:16:55
16 Karice Scott 37 Spokane WA 11:23:05
 
Open Men
1 Michael Wardian 34 Arlington VA 6:52:50
2 Adam Lint 25 Indiana PA 6:59:36
3 Jasper Halekas 32 Oakland CA 7:04:25
4 Greg Crowther 35 Seattle WA 7:07:39
5 Josh Brimhall 32 Henderson NV 7:14:53
6 Jonathan Basham 31 Allentown PA 7:16:58
7 William Emerson 44 Portland OR 7:30:21
8 Matt Lonergan 34 Eugene OR 7:36:54
9 Justin Ricks 28 Pueblo West CO 7:43:39
10 Brad Mitchell 38 Hailey ID 7:43:58
11 Mark Lantz 43 Folsom CA 7:52:34
12 Matt Urbanski 27 Vancouver WA 8:09:22
13 Jesse Berwald 31 Bozeman MT 8:10:13
14 Jason Bryant 35 Elkin NC 8:11:37
15 Alex Swenson 44 Vashon WA 8:21:13
16 James Varner 30 Winthrop WA 8:26:43
17 John Couillard 27 Worcester MA 8:38:02
18 Daniel Gallant 48 Bellingham WA 8:41:07
19 Hal Koerner 32 Ashland OR 9:01:56
20 Jeremy Mikecz 28 Albuquerque NM 9:15:50
21 Robert Towne 56 Spokane Valley WA 9:24:12
22 Roy Pirrung 60 Kohler WI 9:35:12
23 Arthur Martineau 40 Bellevue WA 9:38:39
24 Michael Podell 40 Seattle WA 9:45:13
25 Marty Fagan 45 North Bend WA 10:04:48
26 John Nichols 43 El Dorado Hills CA 10:07:52
27 Jeffery Rogers 46 Oakland CA 10:36:59
28 David Kamp 60 Corvallis OR 10:44:30
29 Alan Deubner 58 Seattle WA 10:58:09
30 Brian Ricketts 30 San Antonio TX 11:22:16
31 Bob O'Brien 50 Vancouver WA 11:35:20
32 Kajetan Bauer 34 Seattle WA 11:36:54
33 Donald Mukai 60 Bellevue WA 12:31:23
 
Women 40-44
1 Susannah Beck 40 Eugene OR 7:32:12  CR
2 Kami Semick 42 Bend OR 7:42:54
3 Kendra Ralstin 40 Puyallup WA 8:51:07
4 Gwen Scott 41 Seattle WA 8:55:56
5 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 40 Sammamish WA 9:32:21
6 Ronda Sundermeier 41 Tigard OR 9:59:42
 
Men 40-44
1 William Emerson 44 Portland OR 7:30:21
2 Mark Lantz 43 Folsom CA 7:52:34
3 Alex Swenson 44 Vashon WA 8:21:13
4 Arthur Martineau 40 Bellevue WA 9:38:39
5 Michael Podell 40 Seattle WA 9:45:13
6 John Nichols 43 El Dorado Hills CA 10:07:52
 
Women 45-49
1 Stacey Bunton 45 Tigard OR 9:52:52
 
Men 45-49
1 Daniel Gallant 48 Bellingham WA 8:41:07
2 Marty Fagan 45 North Bend WA 10:04:48
3 Jeffery Rogers 46 Oakland CA 10:36:59
 
Women 50-54
1 Karen King 51 Seattle WA 11:16:55
 
Men 50-54
1 Bob O'Brien 50 Vancouver WA 11:35:20
 
Women 55-59
1 June Gessner 55 Salida CO 11:08:13
 
Men 55-59
1 Robert Towne 56 Spokane Valley WA 9:24:12
2 Alan Deubner 58 Seattle WA 10:58:09
 
Women 60-64
No finishers
 
Men 60-64
1 Roy Pirrung 60 Kohler WI 9:35:12
2 David Kamp 60 Corvallis OR 10:44:30
3 Donald Mukai 60 Bellevue WA 12:31:23
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx