Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men
1 Neil Olsen Central Point OR 41 10:06:54
2 Nate McDowell Los Alamos NM 36 10:10:57
3 Jason Bryant Elkin NC 36 10:27:20
4 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 43 10:34:16
5 Jeff Browning Terrebonne OR 37 10:36:49
6 Brad Mitchell Hailey ID 38 10:43:54
7 Ian Torrence Ashland OR 35 10:51:30
8 Eric Clifton Winchester CA 50 11:03:55
9 Troy Howard Walnut Creek CA 35 11:09:32
10 Lee McKinley Granite Bay CA 47 11:59:55
11 Kelly Woodke Eugene OR 41 12:08:38
12 Mike Burke Hillsboro OR 57 12:16:07
13 David Terry Portland OR 46 12:23:10
14 Rafael Arceo West Covina CA 40 12:28:27
15 Mark Moran Eugene OR 41 12:32:38
16 Dave Stevenson Portland OR 55 12:55:40
17 Ron Gutierrez San Francisco CA 41 12:58:28
18 Tony Huff Boise ID 41 13:09:26
19 Scott Dunlap Woodside CA 39 13:13:21
20 Bill Montgomery Eugene OR 48 13:40:52
21 Jim Skaggs West Haven UT 49 14:08:07
22 Roy Pirrung Kohler WI 60 14:43:44
23 Leif Rustvold Portland OR 33 15:10:19
24 David Kamp Corvallis OR 60 15:20:40
25 Kent Holder Fox Island WA 69 15:59:17
26 Eb Engelmann Salem OR 66 16:28:54
27 Thomas Riley Woodburn OR 45 16:35:08
 
Open Women
1 Prudence L'Heureux Bend OR 37 11:12:36
2 Krissy Moehl Bend OR 30 11:24:50
3 Meghan Arbogast Corvallis OR 47 12:03:45
4 Laura Gould Sequim WA 32 12:26:05
5 Stacey Bunton Tigard OR 45 13:22:50
6 Tina Ure Mt. Shasta CA 48 13:39:43
7 Maura Schwartz Madras OR 48 14:50:10
8 Tate Kelley Bend OR 28 14:50:10
9 Olga Varlamova Portland OR 38 15:05:20
10 Lisa Huerta Fairfield CA 46 15:19:12
 
Masters
 
Men 40-44
1 Neil Olsen Central Point OR 41 10:06:54
2 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 43 10:34:16
3 Kelly Woodke Eugene OR 41 12:08:38
4 Rafael Arceo West Covina CA 40 12:28:27
5 Mark Moran Eugene OR 41 12:32:38
6 Ron Gutierrez San Francisco CA 41 12:58:28
7 Tony Huff Boise ID 41 13:09:26
 
Women 40-44
No finishers
 
Men 45-49
1 Lee McKinley Granite Bay CA 47 11:59:55
2 David Terry Portland OR 46 12:23:10
3 Bill Montgomery Eugene OR 48 13:40:52
4 Jim Skaggs West Haven UT 49 14:08:07
5 Thomas Riley Woodburn OR 45 16:35:08
 
Women 45-49
1 Meghan Arbogast Corvallis OR 47 12:03:45
2 Stacey Bunton Tigard OR 45 13:22:50
3 Tina Ure Mt. Shasta CA 48 13:39:43
4 Maura Schwartz Madras OR 48 14:50:10
5 Lisa Huerta Fairfield CA 46 15:19:12
 
Men 50-54
1 Eric Clifton Winchester CA 50 11:03:55
 
Women 50-54
No finishers
 
Men 55-59
1 Mike Burke Hillsboro OR 57 12:16:07
2 Dave Stevenson Portland OR 55 12:55:40
 
Women 55-59
No finishers
 
Men 60-64
1 Roy Pirrung Kohler WI 60 14:43:44
2 David Kamp Corvallis OR 60 15:20:40
 
Women 60-64
No finishers
 
Men 65-69
1 Kent Holder Fox Island WA 69 15:59:17
2 Eb Engelmann Salem OR 66 16:28:54
 
Women 65-69
No finishers
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx