Join/Renew Now

Team Scores

BANTAM GIRLS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 CA Rising Stars Track Club          63
    2 Quiet Fire                          43
    3 Gazelle Track Club                  39
    3 Durham Striders Track Club          39
    5 Metro-Dade Track Club               35
    6 Cornhusker Flyers                   29
    7 Illinois Elite Youth Track Clu      18
    8 Corona Golden Elite                 13
    9 East New York Impalas T.C.          11.5
   10 Firebirds Athletic Club             10
   11 Aurora Flyers Track Club             9
   12 Continental T-Belle Track Club       8
   12 Albuquerque Track Club               8
   12 Illinois Stealth Bombers             8
   15 B.C.U. Express Youth Track Clu       7
   15 Jenks America Track Club             7
   17 Waltham Track Club                   6
   17 Running Panthers Track Club          6
   17 MacCando Tenderloin Youth Trac       6
   17 Cedar RapidsTrack Club               6
   17 Juventus Track Club                  6
   22 Bgco Jaguars                         5
   22 Country Club Hills Gazelles          5
   22 Arizona Flames Track Club            5
   25 Equalizers Track Club                4
   25 Valley United Striders               4
   25 Phoenix Bobcats                      4
   28 Eastside Steppers                    3
   29 New World Track Club, Inc.           2
   29 Waukegan Invaders                    2
   31 University of Chicago Track Cl       1


BANTAM BOYS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Los Angeles Jets                    51
    2 Valley United Striders              43
    3 Running Panthers Track Club         35
    4 Durham Striders Track Club          32
    5 Southern Cal. Road Runners          20
    6 Quiet Fire                          19
    6 University of Chicago Track Cl      19
    8 Phoenix Bobcats                     18
    8 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club       18
    8 Lake City Cheetahs                  18
   11 Southern California Running Wi      14
   11 Cornhusker Flyers                   14
   11 Metro-Dade Track Club               14
   14 New World Track Club, Inc.          13
   14 Cheetahs                            13
   16 South Orange County Wildcats        10
   16 Albuquerque Track Club              10
   18 Jenks America Track Club             9
   19 Riverside County Swift Perform       8
   20 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi       7
   20 Lv's Cheetahs                        7
   20 East New York Impalas T.C.           7
   23 Baldwin County Jets                  6
   23 Illinois Elite Youth Track Clu       6
   25 Firebirds Athletic Club              5
   25 Indiana Track Club                   5
   27 Bgco Jaguars                         4
   28 CA Rising Stars Track Club           3
   28 Thunderbird Track and Field Cl       3
   30 Merton Area Running Club             2
   31 Butler Stealth Track Club            1
   31 Elgin Sharks Track Club              1
   31 Miami Northwest Express T.C.         1


MIDGET GIRLS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 CA Rising Stars Track Club          86
    2 Gazelle Track Club                  38
    3 Illinois Elite Youth Track Clu      36
    4 Elgin Sharks Track Club             27
    5 Arizona Flames Track Club           24
    5 Mt Airy Track Club                  24
    7 Cornhusker Flyers                   23
    7 Southern California Running Co      23
    9 Greensboro Champions                20
    9 Metro-Dade Track Club               20
   11 B.C.U. Express Youth Track Clu      19
   12 Durham Striders Track Club          15
   12 Jenks America Track Club            15
   14 Silver Spring Spartans Track C      14
   15 Snohomish Track Club                12
   15 Phoenix Bobcats                     12
   15 Valley United Striders              12
   15 Umoja TC                            12
   15 Team Minnesota                      12
   15 Star Of The East                    12
   21 Equalizers Track Club               11
   21 Eastside Steppers                   11
   23 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          10
   23 Colorado Flyers Track Club          10
   25 Miami Northwest Express T.C.         9
   25 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi       9
   27 Cheetahs                             8
   27 Napa Track Club                      8
   29 Atoms Track Club                     7
   29 Huskie Track Club                    7
   31 Thunderbird Track and Field Cl       6
   32 Riverside County Swift Perform       5
   32 Walk Usa                             5
   32 Gastonia Jaguars Track Club In       5
   32 Sudden Impact Track Club             5
   32 Continental T-Belle Track Club       5
   37 Zephyrs Track Club                   4
   37 Country Club Hills Gazelles          4
   39 Track Houston Youth Track Club       3
   39 Illinois Stealth Bombers             3
   39 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club         3
   42 Transy East TC                       2
   42 Albuquerque Track Club               2
   44 North Shore Breeze                   1
   44 Springfield Striders                 1
   44 Running Panthers Track Club          1
   44 Bgco Jaguars                         1
   44 Central Iowa Excaliburs T.C.         1


MIDGET BOYS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 CA Rising Stars Track Club          67
    2 Los Angeles Jets                    32
    3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.        30
    4 Durham Striders Track Club          29.5
    5 Aurora Flyers Track Club            27
    6 Riverside County Swift Perform      25.5
    7 Jenks America Track Club            23
    8 Running Panthers Track Club         22
    9 Long Beach Sprinters                20
   10 McKinney Track Attack               19
   11 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          18
   12 Juventus Track Club                 15
   13 Metro-Dade Track Club               14
   13 Southern Cal. Road Runners          14
   15 Woodlawn Track Pack                 12
   16 Quiet Fire                          11
   17 Walton Youth Track Club             10
   17 Psa Youth Running Club              10
   17 Elgin Sharks Track Club             10
   20 Zephyrs Track Club                   9
   20 Valley United Striders               9
   22 New Jersey Striders                  8
   23 Midwest Elite Youth Sprint Clu       7
   23 Knoxville Track Club                 7
   23 South Orange County Wildcats         7
   23 Equalizers Track Club                7
   27 Lincoln Youth Track Club             6
   27 Capital City Striders, Inc.          6
   27 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club         6
   27 Albuquerque Track Club               6
   27 Cornhusker Flyers                    6
   27 Irvine Cougars                       6
   33 Indiana Track Club                   5
   33 New World Track Club, Inc.           5
   33 Firebirds Athletic Club              5
   36 Southern California Running Wi       4
   37 Cascade Striders                     3
   37 Omaha Racers                         3
   39 Country Club Hills Gazelles          2
   40 B.C.U. Express Youth Track Clu       1


YOUTH GIRLS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Together Youth Elite Track & F     112
    2 The Arizona Cheetahs Track Clu      68
    3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.        56
    4 Mt Airy Track Club                  38
    4 Cornhusker Flyers                   38
    6 Southern California Running Co      34.5
    7 Springfield Striders                32
    8 Equalizers Track Club               23
    9 PS Vegas Flyers                     22
   10 Gazelle Track Club                  18
   10 Jenks America Track Club            18
   12 CA Rising Stars Track Club          17
   13 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club       16
   14 Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept      14
   15 Alpha Omega Elite Track Team        13
   16 Valley United Striders              11
   17 Aurora Flyers Track Club            10
   18 Continental T-Belle Track Club       9
   18 Metro-Dade Track Club                9
   20 2 Rivers TC                          8
   20 Southern Cal. Road Runners           8
   22 Northwest Track Club, Inc.           6
   22 Jefferson County Jets                6
   24 Long Beach Sprinters                 5
   24 Scotts Bluff Lizards                 5
   24 West O Throws                        5
   27 Huskie Track Club                    4.5
   28 Need 4 Sprint Speed Club (N4ss       4
   28 New Horizon Track Club               4
   28 Quiet Fire                           4
   28 University of Chicago Track Cl       4
   32 Napa Track Club                      3
   32 Phoenix Bobcats                      3
   32 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi       3
   32 St. Louis Blazers Track Club         3
   32 Running Panthers Track Club          3
   37 Star Of The East                     2
   37 Lincoln Jets Track Club              2
   37 Albuquerque Track Club               2
   37 Columbia Track Club                  2
   41 Illini Heat Track Club               1
   41 Training Ground                      1


YOUTH BOYS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Metro-Dade Track Club               53
    2 Aurora Flyers Track Club            47
    3 Southern California Running Co      46
    4 Running Panthers Track Club         43
    5 Durham Striders Track Club          40
    6 Quiet Fire                          35
    7 Norfolk Real Deal                   25
    8 CA Rising Stars Track Club          24
    9 Transy East TC                      20
   10 Emerald Valley Track Club           19
   11 Alpha Omega Elite Track Team        16
   12 Nitehawks Sports Club               14
   13 Long Beach Sprinters                13.5
   14 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi      13
   15 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          12
   15 Equalizers Track Club               12
   15 Los Angeles Jets                    12
   15 Velocity Track Club                 12
   19 South Madison Panthers Track C      11
   20 Illini Heat Track Club              10
   20 Cornhusker Flyers                   10
   20 Northwest Flyers Track Club         10
   20 Capital City Striders, Inc.         10
   24 Bronx Flash Track Club               9
   24 Cedar RapidsTrack Club               9
   26 South Orange County Wildcats         8
   26 Phoenix Bobcats                      8
   26 Southern Cal. Road Runners           8
   29 Free Spirit Track Club               7
   30 Logan County Elite TC                6
   30 Irvine Cougars                       6
   30 Mt Airy Track Club                   6
   30 Waukegan Invaders                    6
   34 Knoxville Track Club                 5
   34 Flying J's Track Club                5
   36 Mercury Track Club of Utah           4.5
   37 North Shore Breeze                   4
   37 Silver Spring Spartans Track C       4
   39 Texas Storm Track Club               3
   39 Sudden Impact Track Club             3
   41 Congress Track Club                  2
   41 University of Chicago Track Cl       2
   43 Throw 1 Deep                         1
   43 Eastside Steppers                    1
   43 Young Explorers Club                 1
   43 Awesome Power Track                  1


INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Together Youth Elite Track & F      75
    2 Aurora Flyers Track Club            58
    3 Mt Airy Track Club                  50
    4 Metro-Dade Track Club               47.5
    5 Norfolk Real Deal                   31
    6 Durham Striders Track Club          25
    7 Team Missouri Track League          23
    8 Zephyrs Track Club                  21
    8 Ladue Lightning Track Club, In      21
   10 Averill Park Road Runners           19
   11 Arizona Flames Track Club           18
   11 Awesome Power Track                 18
   13 Inland Empire Sprinters             14
   14 Miami Valley TC                     13
   14 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi      13
   16 Green Streakers of NJ T/C           12
   16 Cornhusker Flyers                   12
   18 Transy East TC                      11
   18 Huskie Track Club                   11
   18 Illini Heat Track Club              11
   21 Gastonia Jaguars Track Club In      10
   21 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          10
   21 Chicago Striders                    10
   24 South Orange County Wildcats         9
   24 Quiet Fire                           9
   26 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for       8
   26 Indiana Track Club                   8
   28 Athletes Academy                     7
   29 Central Illinois-Normal              6
   29 Illinois Elite Youth Track Clu       6
   31 Elgin Sharks Track Club              5
   31 Firebirds Athletic Club              5
   33 Central Iowa Excaliburs T.C.         4
   33 World's Longest Throw Club           4
   33 New York Starz T.C.                  4
   36 Fast & Fit Youth Athletic Club       3.5
   37 Juventus Track Club                  3
   37 Congress Track Club                  3
   39 Dominion Track Club                  2
   40 Psa Youth Running Club               1
   40 Gazelle Track Club                   1
   40 Scotts Bluff Lizards                 1
   40 Chautauqua Striders                  1


INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Los Angeles Jets                    66
    2 South Orange County Wildcats        53
    3 Illinois Stealth Bombers            48
    4 Firebirds Athletic Club             43
    5 Cornhusker Flyers                   37
    6 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi      27
    7 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          25
    8 Pacesetters Track Club              20
    8 Riverside County Swift Perform      20
   10 Transy East TC                      16
   10 Juventus Track Club                 16
   10 Philbin's Elite Track Program       16
   13 Miami Northwest Express T.C.        14
   14 Silver Spring Spartans Track C      13
   14 Zephyrs Track Club                  13
   14 Jenks America Track Club            13
   17 Durham Striders Track Club          11
   18 Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept      10
   18 Napa Track Club                     10
   18 YMCA Team Idaho                     10
   18 Miami Valley TC                     10
   22 Gazelle Track Club                   9.5
   23 Kankakee Track Club                  9
   24 Above the Grade Track Club           8
   25 Baldwin County Jets                  7
   26 North Shore Breeze                   6
   26 Marion Swamp Fox Track Club          6
   26 CA Rising Stars Track Club           6
   29 Chicago Striders                     5
   29 Green Streakers of NJ T/C            5
   31 Albuquerque Track Club               4
   31 Chautauqua Striders                  4
   31 Westside Track Club                  4
   31 Falcon Track Club                    4
   31 Orlando Roadrunners                  4
   36 Country Club Hills Gazelles          3
   36 New World Track Club, Inc.           3
   38 Running Panthers Track Club          2
   38 Illini Heat Track Club               2
   40 Fast & Fit Youth Athletic Club       1
   40 Charger Track Club                   1


YOUNG WOMEN

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Cornhusker Flyers                   66
    2 Durham Striders Track Club          47
    3 Together Youth Elite Track & F      38
    4 Continental T-Belle Track Club      37
    5 Quiet Fire                          35
    6 The Arizona Cheetahs Track Clu      33
    7 Team Missouri Track League          30
    8 Zephyrs Track Club                  25
    9 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for      23
    9 Jenks America Track Club            23
   11 West O Throws                       22
   11 Marion Swamp Fox Track Club         22
   13 Silver Spring Spartans Track C      20
   14 New York Starz T.C.                 14
   15 Transy East TC                      13
   15 Tri County Express TC               13
   17 Illini Heat Track Club              12
   17 South Orange County Wildcats        12
   19 Columbia Express Track Club         11
   19 Northwest Track Club, Inc.          11
   21 Metro-Dade Track Club               10
   21 Capital City Striders, Inc.         10
   21 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc      10
   24 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.        9
   25 Napa Track Club                      8
   25 World's Longest Throw Club           8
   27 Baldwin County Jets                  7
   27 Firebirds Athletic Club              7
   29 Southern Cal. Road Runners           6
   30 Aurora Flyers Track Club             5
   31 Ladue Lightning Track Club, In       4
   31 Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept       4
   31 Miami Northwest Express T.C.         4
   31 Mt Airy Track Club                   4
   35 Butler Stealth Track Club            3.5
   36 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi       3
   36 Juventus Track Club                  3
   38 Inland Empire Sprinters              2
   38 Chicago Striders                     2
   38 Boys & Girls Club                    2
   38 Hoover Parks and Recreation Tr       2
   42 Albuquerque Track Club               1
   42 Dominion Track Club                  1
   42 Illinois Stealth Bombers             1


YOUNG MEN

Place Team                              Points
==============================================
    1 Mt Airy Track Club                  46
    2 Metro-Dade Track Club               37
    3 Juventus Track Club                 30
    4 Silver Spring Spartans Track C      26
    5 Zephyrs Track Club                  25
    6 Southwest Suburban TC               20
    7 Golden Eagles Track Club            19
    8 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.       18
    9 Congress Track Club                 16
   10 Angelic Flyers Track Club           15
   11 Emporia Track Club                  13
   11 Quiet Fire                          13
   11 Chicago Striders                    13
   11 Illinois Stealth Bombers            13
   15 Firebirds Athletic Club             12
   15 Central Illinois-Normal             12
   15 Stars                               12
   18 Durham Striders Track Club          11
   18 Marion Swamp Fox Track Club         11
   20 Gold Medal TC                        9
   20 Jenks America Track Club             9
   20 Miami Northwest Express T.C.         9
   20 Excel Track Club                     9
   24 Southern Cal. Road Runners           8
   24 Huskie Track Club                    8
   24 O.F.F. (Only the Fastest Feet)       8
   24 Running Panthers Track Club          8
   24 Flight Track Club                    8
   29 Cornhusker Flyers                    7
   30 Aurora Flyers Track Club             6
   31 Pasadena Running Roses               5
   31 South Orange County Wildcats         5
   33 Titans Track Club, Inc.              4
   34 Chautauqua Striders                  3
   34 West O Throws                        3
   34 New World Track Club, Inc.           3
   34 University of Chicago Track Cl       3
   38 Equalizers Track Club                2
   38 Gazelle Track Club                   2
   38 Northwest Track Club, Inc.           2
   38 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club        2
   42 Eastside Steppers                    1
   42 Lv's Cheetahs                        1
   42 North Shore Breeze                   1
   42 Napa Track Club                      1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx