Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, T
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachary      Milwaukee Mu             53.86q  4
  2 Gray, Isiah                  Silver Sprin             54.12q  1
  3 Frazier, Jordon              Running Pant             54.74q  5
  4 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             54.81q  5
  5 Stepney, Cameron             Southern Cal             55.69q  1
  6 Shelton, Stephon             Gazelle Track Club       55.75q  3
  7 Holmes, Ryan                 Pasadena Run             55.81q  3
  8 Robinson, Ashanti            Miami Northw             55.89q  6
  9 Price, Hamadi                unattached               55.96   4
 10 King, Alexander              Angelic Flye             56.34   1
 11 Migit, Alex                  Central Illi             56.44   1
 12 Schultz, Bradley             unattached               56.59   4
 13 Downing, Ernest              unattached               57.00   2
 14 Curtow, Jonathan             New World Tr             57.10   6
 15 Larsen, Monte                Cornhusker Flyers        57.11   5
 16 Clark, Chad                  Albuquerque              57.39   4
 17 Ledbetter, Shawn             unattached               57.44   2
 18 Jackson, Robert              Titans Track             57.45   6
 19 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds At             57.65   3
 20 Butts, Isaiah                Transy East TC           57.78   6
 21 Warren, Eugene               Transy East TC           58.19   2
 22 Rollins, Jeffery             Logan County             59.17   5
 23 Mann, David                  Angelic Flye             59.57   5
 24 Edwards, Darius              North Shore Breeze       59.85   2
 25 Gleason, Cody                Chautauqua Striders      59.99   1
 26 Cosentino, Anthony           Zephyrs Track Club     1:00.26   6
 27 Lynch, Darren                Zephyrs Track Club     1:00.33   2
 28 Crutchfield, Tony            unattached             1:00.82   4
 29 Cunningham, Warren           Youth Enduro           1:00.92   3
 30 Akanbi, Jonathan             Orlando Roadrunners    1:01.14   6
 31 Wadley, Marcus               unattached             1:01.55   3
 32 Lindley, Joshua              South Orange           1:01.56   4
 33 Alvarez, Andy                unattached             1:02.60   3
 34 Willhite, Pere               North Shore Breeze     1:02.72   6
 35 Cornelious, Michael          Angelic Flye           1:02.80   2
 36 Bluford, Donell              Zephyrs Track Club     1:02.89   1
 37 Anden, Eric                  Zephyrs Track Club     1:03.47   5
 38 Anderson, Karston            Zephyrs Track Club     1:03.86   4
 39 Stein, Andrew                North Shore Breeze     1:06.50   1
 -- Isaac, Torrey                Mobile Parks                DQ   2 L-leg outside traili
 -- Schenk, Caleb                Chautauqua Striders         DQ   5 L-leg outside traili
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx