Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 Onasanya, Tolu               Firebirds At             52.85   2
 27 Morrison, Mikhail            Zephyrs Track Club       52.92   4
 28 Halloran, Martell            unattached               53.44   2
 29 Malone, Anthony              Zephyrs Track Club       53.45   5
 30 Burks, Kyle                  Ben Newson T             53.53   3
 31 Knight, Matthew              Zephyrs Track Club       53.70   5
 32 Milroy, Zachary              Huskie Track Club        54.02   1
 33 Warren, Elijah               Transy East TC           56.34   1
 34 Hew, Sean                    Alpha Omega              56.37   1
 35 Jones, Donaray               Zephyrs Track Club     1:01.55   3
  1 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Track Club       47.36q  2
  2 O'Conner, Brandon            Metro-Dade T             48.07q  5
  3 Spreads, Dantwan             D.C. Express             48.43q  5
  4 Featherstone, Khaliff        Mt Airy Track Club       48.46q  1
  5 Perron, Austin               Mt Airy Track Club       48.80q  4
  6 Foerch, Jared                Gold Medal TC            49.04q  4
  7 Nollsch, Travis              unattached               49.08q  1
  8 Yttre, Cory                  Congress Track Club      49.14q  3
  9 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachary      Milwaukee Mu             49.24   5
 10 Simmons, Jonathan            Flight Track Club        49.69   4
 11 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             50.46   3
 12 Collins, Darryl              D.C. Express             50.64   3
 13 Imani, King Viktorr          Golden Eagle             50.79   2
 14 Williams, Allen              Mt Airy Track Club       50.90   3
 15 Rhone, Armand                University o             50.96   5
 16 Smith, Brian                 Flight Track Club        51.25   2
 17 Powell-Stewart, Marshall     Aurora Flyer             51.56   2
 18 Watts, Christopher           Zephyrs Track Club       51.69   1
 19 Woody, Darrin                Angelic Flye             52.18   5
 20 Zebe, Zebo                   unattached               52.34   1
 21 Brooks, Lamar                South Madiso             52.59   4
 22 Obiarinze, Jude              Firebirds At             52.61   4
 23 Webber, Jeremy               Zephyrs Track Club       52.61   2
 24 Sago, Anthony                Golden Eagle             52.66   3
 25 Haab, Nicolas                Ben Newson T             52.82   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx