Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGrone, Candyce             unattached               11.96q -1.9  5
  2 Evans, Terra                 The Arizona              12.07q -0.8  6
  3 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Sprin             12.17q -1.9  5
  4 Nelms, Nijia                 Quiet Fire               12.24q -0.9  3
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.27q -2.1  4
  6 DeFusco, Caitlin             Tri County E             12.31q -0.9  3
  7 Evans, Taylor                The Arizona              12.31q  0.1  2
  8 Reid, Erin                   Together You             12.37q  0.1  2
  9 Myers, Shaycoya              Jenks Americ             12.39  -1.7  1
 10 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             12.46  -0.8  6
 11 Evans, Jacinda               Durham Strid             12.48  -1.7  1
 12 Washington, Leslie           Charger Track Club       12.54  -0.9  3
 13 Hudson, Chia                 New York Starz T.C.      12.63  -0.8  6
 14 Dixon, Kayla                 Together You             12.63  -2.1  4
 15 Johnson, Anisha              Illinois Ste             12.69  -0.8  6
 16 Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Sprin             12.76  -2.1  4
 17 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks Americ             12.84  -1.9  5
 18 Triner, Amber                Aurora Flyer             12.86  -1.7  1
 19 Johnson, Kimberly            Macon-Mid Ga             12.90  -2.1  4
 20 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.94  -0.8  6
 21 Doxey, Kandyce               Together You             12.94  -1.9  5
 22 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid             12.95  -0.9  3
 23 McAlpine, Aubrie             Tri County E             13.01   0.1  2
 24 Ragland, Taylor              Columbus Elite           13.07   0.1  2
 25 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Track Club       13.16  -0.9  3
 26 Thompson, Arielle            Ann Arbor Yo             13.17  -1.9  5
 27 Jackson, Sharnecia           Silver Sprin             13.20  -1.7  1
 28 Jorgensen, Jennifer          Quiet Fire               13.20   0.1  2
 29 Westbrook, Briana            Dominion Track Club      13.24  -2.1  4
 30 Ingram, Jowanna              Jenks Americ             13.33   0.1  2
 31 Hoffman, Ashlee              Columbus Elite           13.36  -1.7  1
 32 Gordon, Kristal              Zephyrs Track Club       13.37  -0.9  3
 32 Winder, Esteem               Mt Airy Track Club       13.37  -2.1  4
 34 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Track Club       13.38  -1.9  5
 35 Burton, Katherine            Flight Track Club        13.46   0.1  2
 36 Story, Tomika                Dominion Track Club      13.49  -0.8  6
 37 Dexter, Jordan               Tri County E             13.54  -1.9  5
 38 Bostic, Kiaira               Quiet Fire               13.66  -1.7  1
 39 Brundidge, Bridgette         Zephyrs Track Club       13.85   0.1  2
 40 Jefferson, Rachel            Aurora Flyer             13.90  -0.9  3
 41 Trice, Marquisha             Aurora Flyer             14.26  -0.8  6
 42 Vasquez, Teresita            unattached               16.83  -0.9  3
 -- Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm             X12.08  -1.7  1
 -- Purvis, Julian               E.O.Y.D.C.              X12.55  -2.1  4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx